All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (1) | 4:27:39 | Kjetil Björlö | 21:24 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +1:05 | Antti Harju | 19:57 | ||
3 | Delta (2) | +3:07 | Leonid Novikov | 21:07 | ||
4 | Kristiansand OK (11) | +5:05 | Nilsen Audun Bjerkrem | 22:17 | ||
5 | OK Orion (17) | +5:13 | Håkan Gunnarsson | 24:03 | ||
6 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +5:41 | Baptiste Rollier | 21:16 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +6:48 | Ilkka Leppävuori | 20:34 | ||
8 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10) | +7:19 | Jimmy Birklin | 20:55 | ||
9 | FK Friskus Varberg (23) | +7:29 | Henrik Tryggesson | 21:13 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (9) | +7:38 | Mathias Gilgien | 20:34 | ||
11 | OK Denseln (20) | +8:34 | Edvin Karlsson | 22:28 | ||
12 | Halden SK 2 (21) | +8:37 | David Brickhill-Jones | 20:55 | ||
13 | SK Pohjantähti (27) | +9:16 | Heikki Nousiainen | 21:02 | ||
14 | IFK Göteborg (7) | +9:18 | Håkan Petersson | 21:38 | ||
15 | Turun Suunnistajat (19) | +9:39 | Eero Pietilä | 22:47 | ||
16 | IFK Moras OK (70) | +10:05 | Darius Sadeckas | 21:05 | ||
17 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +10:08 | Mårten Boström | 20:04 | ||
18 | Pargas IF (34) | +10:26 | Samuli Salmenoja | 21:36 | ||
19 | Baekkelagets SK (5) | +10:27 | Christian Böen | 22:12 | ||
20 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +10:28 | Ari Laapas | 23:03 | ||
21 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +10:31 | Matti Tahvonen | 22:05 | ||
22 | Göteborg Majorna OK (24) | +10:32 | Daniel Wernersson | 21:57 | ||
23 | Hiisirasti (25) | +10:35 | Marek Nömm | 20:48 | ||
24 | IFK Umeå (83) | +11:02 | Patrik Martner | 22:03 | ||
25 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (42) | +12:00 | Jesper Damgård | 23:13 | ||
26 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (47) | +12:02 | Juri Emaldinov | 22:09 | ||
27 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38) | +12:06 | Asko Lautamäki | 22:52 | ||
28 | Stora Tuna IK (51) | +13:07 | Peter Löfås | 21:58 | ||
29 | Delta 2 (71) | +13:15 | Petri Forsman | 21:34 | ||
30 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (16) | +13:21 | Peter Nilsson | 21:35 | ||
31 | MS Parma (32) | +13:52 | Jussi Aumo | 21:55 | ||
32 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +14:27 | Jakob Lööf | 22:28 | ||
33 | Navi (31) | +14:34 | Arto Lilja | 23:38 | ||
34 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (59) | +15:22 | Joakim Werme | 22:34 | ||
35 | Leksands OK (29) | +15:23 | Sven Olsson | 22:31 | ||
36 | Hellas (18) | +15:52 | Ruslanas Pogorelovas | 21:30 | ||
37 | IFK Lidingö SOK (22) | +15:54 | Mårten Frendelius | 23:00 | ||
38 | OK Ravinen (30) | +15:56 | Christian Hansen | 21:28 | ||
39 | OK77 (54) | +15:58 | Jan Slotte | 23:31 | ||
40 | Kangasala SK (63) | +16:10 | Petri Ikävalko | 22:31 | ||
41 | Lynx (44) | +16:34 | Juuso Metsälä | 25:22 | ||
42 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (36) | +16:35 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 23:27 | ||
43 | OK Tisaren (85) | +16:39 | Tomas Hallmen | 21:44 | ||
44 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +16:54 | Mikko Karhu | 24:40 | ||
45 | Ulricehamns OK (87) | +16:59 | Björn Arnesson | 24:30 | ||
46 | Espoon Suunta (53) | +17:12 | Richard Wren | 22:40 | ||
47 | OK Skogsfalken (552) | +17:14 | Per Andreasson | 23:49 | ||
48 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +17:33 | Mikko Kivelä | 23:47 | ||
49 | NTNUI (39) | +19:36 | Even Lillemo | 23:56 | ||
50 | OK Linne (8) | +19:51 | Björn Olovsson | 23:15 | ||
51 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (46) | +20:09 | Sebastian Snickars | 24:14 | ||
52 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (80) | +20:10 | Juha Malinen | 22:13 | ||
53 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (108) | +20:13 | Eero Ruhanen | 22:58 | ||
54 | Suunta-101 (35) | +20:14 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 22:52 | ||
55 | KFUM Örebro OK (92) | +20:53 | Calle Olsson | 24:04 | ||
56 | Lapuan Virkiä (26) | +21:52 | Kimmo Pajula | 21:41 | ||
57 | Rasti-Kurikka (49) | +21:56 | Esko Ylikangas | 22:22 | ||
58 | Valkeakosken Haka (296) | +22:04 | Timo Salonen | 25:26 | ||
59 | Linköpings OK (37) | +22:06 | Ulf Bergqvist | 21:59 | ||
60 | Täby OK (96) | +22:09 | John Fredriksson | 22:28 | ||
61 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (40) | +22:14 | Stefan Thyr | 22:38 | ||
62 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (60) | +22:22 | Vesa-Matti Suorsa | 22:26 | ||
63 | IL Tyrving (52) | +23:08 | Kaas Carl Waaler | 22:11 | ||
64 | Kangasala SK 2 (107) | +23:16 | Mikko Lepo | 23:02 | ||
65 | OK Hällen (28) | +23:53 | Per Öberg | 22:31 | ||
66 | Espoon Suunta 2 (84) | +24:37 | Mika Loukkalahti | 23:54 | ||
67 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (138) | +25:25 | Aapo Summanen | 26:05 | ||
68 | Sundsvalls OK (62) | +25:43 | Martin Lundgren | 23:48 | ||
69 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (118) | +25:51 | Tomas Lundgren | 25:34 | ||
70 | Rasti E4 (64) | +26:14 | Harri Mehto | 25:20 | ||
71 | Paimion Rasti 2 (184) | +26:15 | Toni Kukkonen | 25:29 | ||
72 | Spring Cup OK (127) | +26:19 | Phillip G. Lund | 25:25 | ||
73 | Hauhon Sisu (86) | +26:26 | Arttu Koskinen | 24:59 | ||
74 | Sävedalens AIK (134) | +26:31 | Magnus Carlstedt | 25:44 | ||
75 | Nydalens SK (55) | +26:50 | Per Öyvind Stene | 22:20 | ||
76 | Kils OK (73) | +27:11 | Jörgen Granefelt | 22:05 | ||
77 | Ringerike O-Lag (69) | +27:17 | Geir Inge Orderud | 27:50 | ||
78 | Rastivarsat (45) | +27:25 | Kristian Leppänen | 27:16 | ||
79 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (201) | +27:43 | Jussi Niilahti | 24:59 | ||
80 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +28:03 | Mikko Viskari | 23:48 | ||
81 | Alfta ÖSA OK (181) | +28:13 | Stefan Carlsson | 24:53 | ||
82 | IFK Göteborg 2 (33) | +28:14 | Ola Shepp | 23:01 | ||
83 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (95) | +28:16 | Tommi Peltonen | 28:06 | ||
84 | Rasti-Saimaa (14) | +28:17 | Eero Piironen | 23:02 | ||
85 | Nydalens SK 3 (288) | +28:52 | Öystein Nesse | 23:03 | ||
86 | Vänersborgs SK (120) | +28:59 | Jonas Gustafsson | 23:38 | ||
87 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (90) | +29:07 | Pekka Halla | 24:55 | ||
88 | Östmarka OK (1151) | +29:21 | Mo Tore Dyrhaug | 24:25 | ||
89 | Västerbergslagens OL (1324) | +29:24 | Lars Nordqvist | 23:02 | ||
90 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (140) | +29:31 | Vesa Mäkinen | 22:55 | ||
91 | Kymin Suunnistajat (97) | +29:42 | Pekka Tolonen | 25:09 | ||
92 | Delta 3 (115) | +29:43 | Olli Moisander | 23:58 | ||
93 | OK Denseln 2 (123) | +29:46 | Harri Karlsson | 24:27 | ||
94 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +29:48 | Tero Viljanen | 23:46 | ||
95 | Gävle OK (61) | +30:23 | Jonas Jonasson | 25:05 | ||
96 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (79) | +31:21 | Jon Gustavsson | 25:38 | ||
97 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (177) | +31:39 | Johan Granath | 24:54 | ||
98 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +32:19 | Juha Hellsten | 24:45 | ||
99 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (130) | +32:20 | Hans Daniels | 22:35 | ||
100 | Leksands OK 2 (149) | +32:21 | Patrik Söderqvist | 24:57 | ||
101 | IL Gular (74) | +32:40 | Rune Nygaard | 23:31 | ||
102 | Järfälla OK (57) | +32:50 | Eric Roller | 22:42 | ||
103 | SK Saue Tammed (271) | +32:56 | Lauri Malsroos | 24:11 | ||
104 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (812) | +33:14 | Björn Arvidsson | 23:47 | ||
105 | Linköpings OK 2 (155) | +33:35 | Johan Eriksson | 24:07 | ||
106 | OK Orient (89) | +33:46 | Ove Simosas | 24:15 | ||
107 | Espoon Suunta 3 (126) | +34:21 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 24:01 | ||
108 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (104) | +34:26 | Oskar Gustafsson | 25:01 | ||
109 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (143) | +34:56 | Pekka Suorsa | 23:44 | ||
110 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (166) | +35:05 | Mika Lehtonen | 25:01 | ||
111 | Wing OK (67) | +35:15 | Hans Christian Skogholt | 24:44 | ||
112 | Delta 8 (146) | +35:28 | Joonas Rauhansalo | 26:14 | ||
113 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (117) | +35:35 | Mattias Allared | 23:46 | ||
114 | Yarky Mir (105) | +35:42 | Mikhail Volkov | 25:49 | ||
115 | Vang OL (172) | +36:01 | Erik Lundgård | 26:15 | ||
116 | Tullinge SK (66) | +36:16 | Per-Ove Kivisäkk | 24:01 | ||
117 | SOK Viljan - OK Torfinn (202) | +36:16 | Ove Lernå | 26:14 | ||
118 | IF Brahe (101) | +36:26 | Staffan Järn | 24:57 | ||
119 | Skogslöparna (221) | +36:37 | Westin Jens | 26:48 | ||
120 | Rasti-Pielinen (193) | +36:57 | Simo Turunen | 25:58 | ||
121 | Suunta-101 2 (1057) | +36:59 | Riku Martikainen | 26:42 | ||
122 | OK Triangeln (133) | +37:06 | Eric Jönsson | 28:57 | ||
123 | Rehns BK (165) | +37:30 | Jerker Lysell | 23:29 | ||
124 | Vetelin Urheilijat (204) | +37:32 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 25:31 | ||
125 | Pellon Ponsi (144) | +37:33 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 23:48 | ||
126 | Kristiansand OK 2 (719) | +37:50 | Sandy Hott Johansen | 31:16 | ||
127 | Keravan Urheilijat (111) | +37:56 | Pauli Nieminen | 23:20 | ||
128 | OK Nolaskogsarna (158) | +37:58 | Näslund Jan | 23:42 | ||
129 | OK Linne 2 (113) | +38:10 | Henrik Göhl | 25:48 | ||
130 | OK Roslagen (41) | +38:56 | Eriks Lebedoks | 25:46 | ||
131 | Gotlands Bro OK (1293) | +39:05 | Peter Skalberg | 25:27 | ||
132 | Suomusjärven Sisu (152) | +39:06 | Kimmo Vuorela | 25:34 | ||
133 | Hiisirasti 2 (56) | +39:07 | Juho Uotila | 23:43 | ||
134 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (174) | +39:09 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 26:56 | ||
135 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (100) | +39:14 | Jorma Nissilä | 22:49 | ||
136 | Rastikarhut (116) | +39:32 | Vesa Mikkola | 26:29 | ||
137 | OK Orion 2 (88) | +39:43 | Olof Sandgren | 30:30 | ||
138 | Halmstad OK (1213) | +39:50 | Ola Stenbeck | 25:01 | ||
139 | Hyvinkään Rasti (226) | +40:06 | Esa Niinimäki | 23:56 | ||
140 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (220) | +40:11 | Håkon Stenseth | 32:22 | ||
141 | OK Kolmården (109) | +40:25 | Jimmy Dahl | 31:05 | ||
142 | Medeina (879) | +40:42 | Tadas Kazlauskas | 24:28 | ||
143 | OK Vilse 87 (170) | +40:48 | Tore Tjernlund | 26:08 | ||
144 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (153) | +41:02 | Eljas Supponen | 24:01 | ||
145 | Pargas IF 3 (456) | +41:23 | Henrik Öhrnberg | 28:19 | ||
146 | Pargas IF 2 (179) | +41:50 | Robin Fröberg | 24:17 | ||
147 | Lynx 2 (199) | +42:07 | Lauri Kleemola | 26:53 | ||
148 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (122) | +42:16 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 24:40 | ||
149 | Domnarvets GoIF (1208) | +42:22 | Lars Bergström | 24:43 | ||
150 | OK Tyr (75) | +42:23 | Karl Levin | 24:34 | ||
151 | Nyköpings OK (1123) | +42:47 | Erik Pettersson | 27:15 | ||
152 | Vyborg-orientir (230) | +43:03 | Ivan Egorov | 25:46 | ||
153 | Västerås SOK (78) | +43:21 | Magnus Öhling | 28:30 | ||
154 | Rasti E4 2 (137) | +43:24 | Tommi Kuronen | 26:17 | ||
155 | Navi 2 (145) | +43:43 | Tero Junttila | 23:20 | ||
156 | OK Gisle (207) | +43:49 | Alexander Gustavsson | 26:40 | ||
157 | Modum O-lag (91) | +43:55 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 23:00 | ||
158 | OK Dacke (267) | +44:01 | Oskar Johansson | 26:23 | ||
159 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (262) | +44:10 | Patrik Martin | 31:42 | ||
160 | OK Tranan (215) | +44:11 | Johan Knubbe | 25:21 | ||
161 | OL Trollelg (465) | +44:14 | Thomas Mjölhus | 26:29 | ||
162 | Centrum OK (187) | +44:19 | Jim Bingo | 27:10 | ||
163 | Rasti-Lukko (212) | +44:36 | Markus Ylijoki | 24:22 | ||
164 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (161) | +44:58 | Tuomo Istolahti | 25:51 | ||
165 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (306) | +45:00 | Olli-Pekka Tolvanen | 30:12 | ||
166 | IF Åland (322) | +45:00 | Göran Johansson | 27:49 | ||
167 | SK Savo (168) | +45:02 | Antti Nurmonen | 28:55 | ||
168 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (173) | +45:15 | Juha Einonen | 27:33 | ||
169 | Vittjärvs IK (77) | +45:16 | Rolf Emln | 28:21 | ||
170 | OK Gulfstream (1064) | +45:27 | Konstantin Silantiev | 34:36 | ||
171 | Ås-NLH orientering (128) | +45:29 | Geir Dien | 23:14 | ||
172 | Oriveden Ponnistus (167) | +45:35 | Riku Kopra | 25:52 | ||
173 | Sonkajärven Pahka (297) | +46:07 | Jarmo Kämäräinen | 28:19 | ||
174 | Bul-Tromsö (496) | +46:09 | Jonny Hansen | 25:51 | ||
175 | Suunta-101 3 (315) | +46:24 | Jyrki Tuomala | 26:12 | ||
176 | IK Falken (362) | +46:29 | Hans-Erik Sundqvist | 28:39 | ||
177 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (209) | +46:32 | Peter Wickström | 26:10 | ||
178 | OK Tisaren 2 (224) | +46:34 | Johan Aronsson | 24:28 | ||
179 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (276) | +46:36 | Heikki Saarinen | 27:56 | ||
180 | Koo-Vee (110) | +46:37 | Petri Annila | 27:03 | ||
181 | Dalaportens OL (265) | +46:40 | Johan Silvemark | 23:15 | ||
182 | Norbergs OK (185) | +46:47 | Robert Larsson | 29:51 | ||
183 | IK AUSEKLIS (809) | +46:47 | Henrijs Freimanis | 27:43 | ||
184 | OSI - orientering (156) | +46:50 | Öyvind Haugland | 26:11 | ||
185 | OK ILVES (1146) | +48:16 | Veiko Kytt | 24:48 | ||
186 | Laitilan Jyske (139) | +48:24 | Erkki Pirilä | 27:32 | ||
187 | Järla IF OK (50) | +48:42 | Erik Boström | 26:28 | ||
188 | Ringsjö OK Stigmännen OK (1046) | +48:44 | Erik Nilsson | 29:51 | ||
189 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (256) | +48:53 | Vesa Elovaara | 24:02 | ||
190 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (341) | +49:00 | Mikko Kolehmainen | 24:16 | ||
191 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (175) | +49:26 | Magnus Backlund | 28:00 | ||
192 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (102) | +50:09 | Janne Valkonen | 29:45 | ||
193 | IF Thor (178) | +50:26 | Christian Rohner | 27:40 | ||
194 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (233) | +50:28 | Mikko Saari | 27:57 | ||
195 | Skien OK (1180) | +50:56 | Thomas Furuheim | 26:26 | ||
196 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (259) | +50:59 | Jouko Malinen | 23:51 | ||
197 | OK Orient 3 (176) | +51:11 | Seppo Julkunen | 24:57 | ||
198 | Asker Skiklubb (180) | +51:14 | Ove Sätra | 26:08 | ||
199 | Härlövs IF (162) | +51:18 | Fredrik Gunnarsson | 26:20 | ||
200 | FK Göingarna (195) | +51:23 | Anders Andersson | 26:05 |
All | Next 200 > |