< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Midälva OK (250) | +1:37:14 | Andreas Maxn | 1:31:50 | ||
202 | Saarijärven Pullistus (239) | +1:37:22 | Antti Savonen | 1:27:40 | ||
203 | Ringsjö OK Stigmännen OK (1046) | +1:37:35 | Björn Liljequist | 1:36:25 | ||
204 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (382) | +1:37:43 | Jarno Kiintola | 1:31:48 | ||
205 | OK Kåre (159) | +1:37:47 | Fredrik Granath | 1:26:31 | ||
206 | Rasti E4 3 (196) | +1:38:21 | Ilkka Anttonen | 1:24:16 | ||
207 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (256) | +1:38:25 | Antti Nurminen | 1:33:02 | ||
208 | Laitilan Jyske (139) | +1:38:33 | Jussi Elo | 1:32:09 | ||
209 | OK77 2 (214) | +1:38:59 | Artis Jansons | 1:32:48 | ||
210 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (1242) | +1:39:46 | Nils Malm | 1:33:38 | ||
211 | OK Skogshjortarna (136) | +1:39:52 | Martin Fredriksson | 1:33:33 | ||
212 | Härnösands OK (247) | +1:39:54 | Henrik Bergkvist | 1:34:09 | ||
213 | Ylivieskan Kuula (405) | +1:39:54 | Jarmo Nivala | 1:35:07 | ||
214 | OK Djerf (190) | +1:40:06 | Marcus Svensson | 1:28:47 | ||
215 | Bul-Tromsö (496) | +1:40:12 | Börge Harvey | 1:30:09 | ||
216 | Fana IL (340) | +1:40:15 | Espen Rognsvåg | 1:34:39 | ||
217 | OTO (1230) | +1:40:37 | Bård Smestad | 1:27:38 | ||
218 | Malax IF (329) | +1:40:39 | Tommy Löfroth | 1:30:07 | ||
219 | Kuzmolovo OK (266) | +1:40:42 | Nikolai Malyshev | 1:30:04 | ||
220 | IF Femman 3 (1239) | +1:40:51 | Thomas Hjerpe | 1:34:40 | ||
221 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (233) | +1:41:10 | Jyri Huurre | 1:39:03 | ||
222 | OK Roslagen 2 (183) | +1:41:21 | Ove Eriksson | 1:36:53 | ||
223 | Värska OK Peko (243) | +1:41:31 | Paavo Rigas | 1:32:20 | ||
224 | Bredaryds SOK (94) | +1:41:35 | Torbjörn Johansson | 1:30:12 | ||
225 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (255) | +1:41:53 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:31:08 | ||
226 | Rastivarsat 4 (365) | +1:42:01 | Matti Railimo | 1:37:22 | ||
227 | Täby OK 2 (1257) | +1:42:17 | Anders Jacobsson | 1:33:40 | ||
228 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1168) | +1:42:31 | Kimmo Niemi | 1:32:13 | ||
229 | Pihkaniskat (125) | +1:42:52 | Jurgis Krastins | 1:34:19 | ||
230 | SK Vuoksi (157) | +1:43:05 | Mika Tonder | 1:30:31 | ||
231 | OK Raseborg (245) | +1:43:06 | Andreas Sjöholm | 1:36:49 | ||
232 | OK ILVES (1146) | +1:43:31 | Kaido Hallik | 1:33:23 | ||
233 | OK Älgen (1067) | +1:43:44 | Fredrik Ekström | 1:26:04 | ||
234 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (716) | +1:44:41 | Jari Holm | 1:27:16 | ||
235 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (132) | +1:44:47 | Nils Björke | 1:27:24 | ||
236 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +1:44:49 | Mikko Lehto | 1:35:48 | ||
237 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (228) | +1:44:55 | Kalevi Mäkäläinen | 1:28:00 | ||
238 | OK Södertörn (208) | +1:44:58 | Patrik Blidefalk | 1:39:44 | ||
239 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (1102) | +1:45:09 | Erik Karlsson | 1:33:49 | ||
240 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (1280) | +1:45:12 | Olof Nilsson | 1:30:40 | ||
241 | Lynx 3 (263) | +1:45:53 | Lauri Tapola | 1:33:37 | ||
242 | Iisu (345) | +1:46:16 | Kimmo Kakko | 1:31:57 | ||
243 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (169) | +1:46:24 | Paavo Vesterinen | 1:37:25 | ||
244 | Kuhmon Peurat (486) | +1:46:43 | Mika Kinnunen | 1:30:40 | ||
245 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (301) | +1:47:01 | Miika Korppi | 1:29:41 | ||
246 | Gandvik IK (119) | +1:47:25 | Magnus Lund | 1:33:13 | ||
247 | OK Botnia 2 (369) | +1:48:05 | Leif Nyman | 1:34:05 | ||
248 | Härlövs IF (162) | +1:48:08 | Niklas Nilsson | 1:35:44 | ||
249 | Nydalens SK 2 (1183) | +1:48:17 | Kaas Sverre Waaler | 1:31:15 | ||
250 | Nyköpings OK (1123) | +1:48:27 | Tomas Reibring | 1:38:35 | ||
251 | Paimion Rasti 3 (344) | +1:48:31 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:26:22 | ||
252 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (248) | +1:48:38 | Antti Virtanen | 1:26:41 | ||
253 | OK Österåker (1117) | +1:48:49 | Tobias Svensson | 1:32:37 | ||
254 | Lammin Säkiä (308) | +1:48:52 | Markku Huostila | 1:23:14 | ||
255 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (259) | +1:48:58 | Ilari Ernamo | 1:36:32 | ||
256 | Närpes OK (211) | +1:49:00 | Pontus Backlund | 1:32:16 | ||
257 | Mustalammen Pallo (217) | +1:49:05 | Risto Pettinen | 1:40:28 | ||
258 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (131) | +1:49:05 | Pekka Lauri | 1:28:19 | ||
259 | Norbergs OK (185) | +1:49:29 | Johan Holm | 1:40:31 | ||
260 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (102) | +1:50:09 | Sami Mönttinen | 1:39:25 | ||
261 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (270) | +1:50:25 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 1:29:32 | ||
262 | INUS 2 (1185) | +1:50:31 | Aleksandr Litvinov | 1:37:45 | ||
263 | Umeå OK (450) | +1:50:36 | Olle Näslund | 1:29:32 | ||
264 | OK TOR Torshälla (147) | +1:50:39 | Nils Wistrand | 1:32:45 | ||
265 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (151) | +1:51:37 | Taavi Ahven | 1:39:24 | ||
266 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (337) | +1:51:57 | Pauli Juutilainen | 1:30:09 | ||
267 | Larvik OK (237) | +1:52:19 | Per Olav Gulbrandsen | 1:42:08 | ||
268 | Kyrös-Rasti (360) | +1:52:32 | Tuomas Väinä | 1:35:45 | ||
269 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (413) | +1:52:48 | Jani Häkkinen | 1:34:09 | ||
270 | IL Tyrving 2 (171) | +1:52:51 | Thomas Nipen | 1:35:20 | ||
271 | MS Parma 3 (358) | +1:53:06 | Samuli Havia | 1:39:26 | ||
272 | Espoon Suunta 5 (1131) | +1:53:08 | Panu Haaramo | 1:30:23 | ||
273 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (408) | +1:53:12 | Samuli Valonen | 1:30:54 | ||
274 | Jalasjärven Jalas (316) | +1:53:20 | Juhani Leppälä | 1:33:04 | ||
275 | OK Purva Bridejs (242) | +1:53:33 | Guntars Smitins | 1:29:31 | ||
276 | JOKA (282) | +1:53:39 | Vallo Vaher | 1:34:43 | ||
277 | Kangasala SK 3 (479) | +1:53:39 | Tuomas Fjällström | 1:42:35 | ||
278 | IK Trenne (232) | +1:53:48 | Mattias Carlsson | 1:25:18 | ||
279 | Kapreolo (1133) | +1:53:50 | Martin Widler | 1:29:04 | ||
280 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (347) | +1:54:43 | Tauno Pajukangas | 1:32:23 | ||
281 | OB Luhacovice-CZ (1247) | +1:54:59 | Josef Hubacek | 1:32:26 | ||
282 | Skien OK (1180) | +1:55:06 | Morten Eilertsen | 1:45:19 | ||
283 | OK Nackhe (593) | +1:55:20 | Robert Bengtsson | 1:39:03 | ||
284 | OK Denseln 3 (500) | +1:55:48 | Stefan Hertil | 1:33:36 | ||
285 | Koo-Vee 2 (264) | +1:55:49 | Juuso Pimiä | 1:32:29 | ||
286 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (235) | +1:55:50 | Tero Salonen | 1:32:56 | ||
287 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (206) | +1:56:05 | Joona Ojapalo | 1:51:37 | ||
288 | Pihkaniskat 2 (307) | +1:56:15 | Heikki Korhonen | 1:33:59 | ||
289 | Lynx 5 (281) | +1:56:23 | Max Packalen | 1:38:27 | ||
290 | Östmarka OK 2 (1205) | +1:56:43 | Frode Bakkehöi | 1:34:43 | ||
291 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (401) | +1:57:12 | Markku Autio | 1:34:33 | ||
292 | Ranuan Peura (272) | +1:57:15 | Teuvo Holappa | 1:34:24 | ||
293 | OK Skeidi (391) | +1:57:28 | Björn Polland | 1:34:42 | ||
294 | Rånäs OK (186) | +1:59:03 | Anders Ohlin | 1:44:08 | ||
295 | Suunta Jurva (394) | +1:59:38 | Juha Tuomisto | 1:34:30 | ||
296 | IFK Enskede (236) | +1:59:41 | Mats Eriksson | 1:30:54 | ||
297 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (198) | +1:59:45 | Richard Lindström | 1:35:26 | ||
298 | Wing OK 2 (320) | +1:59:57 | Anders Fougner | 1:30:55 | ||
299 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (305) | +2:00:03 | Sauli Viitasaari | 1:37:29 | ||
300 | Anjalan Liitto (355) | +2:00:14 | Jani Söyring | 1:37:14 | ||
301 | Tullinge SK 2 (148) | +2:00:32 | Staffan Persson | 1:35:26 | ||
302 | Pälkäneen Lukko (492) | +2:00:33 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | 1:37:24 | ||
303 | Rasti-Hyry (285) | +2:00:49 | Janne Määttä | 1:42:41 | ||
304 | Kangasala SK 10 (319) | +2:00:51 | Jukka Palmi | 1:38:37 | ||
305 | Lappeen Riento 2 (260) | +2:00:59 | Tomi Viinanen | 1:38:11 | ||
306 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (312) | +2:01:14 | Tuomo Pynnönen | 1:37:01 | ||
307 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (392) | +2:01:21 | Marko Virta | 1:40:10 | ||
308 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (292) | +2:01:48 | Heikki Räisänen | 1:31:53 | ||
309 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (203) | +2:02:01 | Reijo Viitanen | 1:30:38 | ||
310 | Helsingborgs SOK (278) | +2:02:53 | Rasmus Grönlund | 1:42:37 | ||
311 | OK Ravinen 2 (141) | +2:03:00 | Mats Edengren | 1:35:22 | ||
312 | Oulun Tarmo (222) | +2:03:04 | Janne Juntunen | 1:38:27 | ||
313 | Asikkalan Raikas (412) | +2:04:50 | Teemu Paananen | 1:35:05 | ||
314 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (419) | +2:05:04 | Timo Mantere | 1:35:11 | ||
315 | Suomussalmen Rasti (359) | +2:05:07 | Heikki Seppänen | 1:31:23 | ||
316 | Asker Skiklubb 2 (1179) | +2:05:16 | Erik Alsaker | 1:44:36 | ||
317 | IFK Umeå 2 (1319) | +2:05:25 | Mikael Hörnqvist | 1:46:40 | ||
318 | Järfälla OK 2 (191) | +2:05:34 | Magnus Sneitz | 1:42:20 | ||
319 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (324) | +2:06:27 | Tuukka Turkka | 1:36:42 | ||
320 | Rastiketut (361) | +2:06:36 | Timo Hoskari | 1:33:34 | ||
321 | Koskelankylän Riento (473) | +2:06:45 | Risto Paatelma | 1:44:40 | ||
322 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (68) | +2:07:25 | Timo Rauhansalo | 1:38:01 | ||
323 | Valbo AIF (1141) | +2:07:47 | Göran Hedman | 1:59:05 | ||
324 | PTSV Dresden (1235) | +2:07:50 | Alexander Richter | 1:44:23 | ||
325 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (776) | +2:07:56 | Antti Lamminpää | 1:38:04 | ||
326 | Briksnis (1223) | +2:07:57 | Pauls Liepins | 1:39:07 | ||
327 | Nastolan Terä (249) | +2:08:13 | Pasi Koistinen | 1:39:17 | ||
328 | Rasti-Nokia (216) | +2:08:15 | Petteri Vigren | 1:33:17 | ||
329 | OK Moss (396) | +2:08:43 | Hallvard Koren | 1:38:53 | ||
330 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (491) | +2:09:13 | Reima Idström | 1:37:03 | ||
331 | IF Femman 2 (333) | +2:09:26 | Anders Vestergård | 1:58:43 | ||
332 | IF Brahe 2 (323) | +2:09:28 | Niklas Wiik | 1:39:37 | ||
333 | Rastikarhut 4 (342) | +2:09:31 | Jari Saarinen | 1:43:38 | ||
334 | Ex-Legends (251) | +2:09:43 | Mauri Laasonen | 1:40:31 | ||
335 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (300) | +2:10:05 | Juuso Heiskanen | 1:37:20 | ||
336 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (388) | +2:10:06 | Jan Hollbeck | 1:29:00 | ||
337 | Alatornion Pirkat (277) | +2:10:30 | Jukka Kantomaa | 1:40:29 | ||
338 | Rehns BK 2 (1201) | +2:11:17 | Kjell Winblad | 1:48:46 | ||
339 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (129) | +2:11:20 | Weber Tim Falk | 1:40:25 | ||
340 | Espoon Suunta 4 (218) | +2:11:25 | Mirko Pennanen | 1:39:39 | ||
341 | Klyftamo (334) | +2:12:04 | Rickard Hilmersson | 1:53:34 | ||
342 | Rakvere OK (381) | +2:12:09 | Kriks Erki | 1:35:48 | ||
343 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1281) | +2:12:33 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 1:36:05 | ||
344 | Kongsberg O-lag (1070) | +2:14:13 | Halvor Saunes | 1:29:14 | ||
345 | Jönköpings OK (1088) | +2:14:27 | Johan Tideman | 1:49:28 | ||
346 | Bul-Tromsö 2 (1220) | +2:14:42 | Roger Fagerheim | 1:32:10 | ||
347 | Yarky Mir 2 (289) | +2:15:31 | Andrey Ivanov | 1:33:50 | ||
348 | OK Tisaren 3 (1270) | +2:15:52 | Johan Jonsson | 1:39:20 | ||
349 | Köping-Kolsva OK (389) | +2:15:57 | Thibault Magne | 1:43:48 | ||
350 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (468) | +2:16:01 | Jari Talvitie | 1:55:20 | ||
351 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (399) | +2:16:02 | Matti Heikkinen | 1:54:02 | ||
352 | Linköpings OK 3 (299) | +2:16:05 | Daniel Edstam | 2:07:31 | ||
353 | Korven Honka (424) | +2:16:07 | Petteri Pyyhtiä | 1:40:47 | ||
354 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (371) | +2:16:09 | Esko Jussila | 1:43:46 | ||
355 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (339) | +2:16:55 | Kalle Hollmen | 1:33:04 | ||
356 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (219) | +2:17:05 | Mikko Tommola | 1:33:00 | ||
357 | Sundbybergs IK (188) | +2:17:18 | Magnus Stemer | 1:34:24 | ||
358 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (1266) | +2:17:35 | Martins Lismanis | 1:33:05 | ||
359 | Järla IF OK 2 (1178) | +2:17:38 | Anders Platt | 1:55:07 | ||
360 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1306) | +2:18:01 | Gustav Hedin | 1:35:46 | ||
361 | Metsäkeskus Lounais-Suomi (1166) | +2:18:58 | Jouko Huuhka | 1:46:27 | ||
362 | Lillomarka O-lag (1189) | +2:19:02 | Arne Vilberg | 1:43:55 | ||
363 | Sippurasti (150) | +2:19:41 | Jani Hiisilä | 1:49:54 | ||
364 | Väsby OK (470) | +2:19:49 | Johan Carlenstam | 1:50:54 | ||
365 | Halden SK 3 (103) | +2:20:23 | Tom-Erik Sandberg | 2:00:49 | ||
366 | Rastivarsat 5 (489) | +2:20:27 | Hannu Heinilä | 1:35:00 | ||
367 | Sotkamon Jymy (268) | +2:20:38 | 1:45:58 | |||
368 | RasTiimi (154) | +2:20:40 | Tapani Keskitalo | 1:30:59 | ||
369 | Turun NMKY (234) | +2:20:45 | Pekka Vieno | 1:38:17 | ||
370 | Laihian Luja (957) | +2:20:49 | Jarkko Rajala | 1:36:02 | ||
371 | Kalmar OK (241) | +2:20:54 | Dougal Harding | 1:48:05 | ||
372 | Delta 4 (274) | +2:21:17 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:35:22 | ||
373 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (351) | +2:21:43 | Matti Korpela | 1:29:04 | ||
374 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (487) | +2:22:16 | Mikko Lassila | 1:35:29 | ||
375 | Konnerud IL (1198) | +2:22:52 | Björn Verde Thon | 1:38:52 | ||
376 | Kangasniemen Kalske (330) | +2:23:00 | Seppo Laitinen | 1:38:09 | ||
377 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (380) | +2:23:19 | Niklas Majander | 1:49:02 | ||
378 | Nivalan Urheilijat (349) | +2:23:23 | Juha Nuolioja | 1:39:06 | ||
379 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1120) | +2:23:37 | Henrik Nord | 1:48:43 | ||
380 | Navi 3 (452) | +2:24:50 | Jyrki Noponen | 1:40:26 | ||
381 | Hiiumaa OK (566) | +2:24:54 | Toomas Mast | 1:32:39 | ||
382 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (530) | +2:25:12 | Harri Pyy | 1:37:37 | ||
383 | Turengin Sarastus (246) | +2:26:00 | Jyrki Kopra | 1:52:45 | ||
384 | IF Minken (1098) | +2:26:06 | Markus Nilsson | 1:35:26 | ||
385 | Raisu Lumous (418) | +2:26:07 | Janne Räty | 1:31:43 | ||
386 | Paimion Rasti 4 (395) | +2:26:13 | Toni Tuominen | 1:31:15 | ||
387 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (732) | +2:26:20 | Kari Itäniemi | 1:38:37 | ||
388 | Notodden O-lag (1079) | +2:26:30 | Knut Sveinung Rekaa | 1:35:32 | ||
389 | Alajärven Ankkurit (474) | +2:26:31 | Juha Latvala | 1:32:36 | ||
390 | Espoon Akilles (286) | +2:26:32 | Marko Laine | 1:41:25 | ||
391 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (378) | +2:26:35 | Eero Koskivirta | 1:38:56 | ||
392 | Uddevalla OK (1302) | +2:26:42 | Torbjörn Ekström | 1:40:51 | ||
393 | IFK Göteborg 3 (258) | +2:26:51 | Preden Jörgensen | 1:42:39 | ||
394 | SK Savo 2 (298) | +2:27:12 | Tapani Väänänen | 1:41:56 | ||
395 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (343) | +2:27:31 | Panu Karhu | 1:41:25 | ||
396 | Tampereen Yritys (182) | +2:27:41 | Harri Mäki | 1:39:23 | ||
397 | Oulaisten Huima (200) | +2:27:48 | Tero Takalo | 1:42:21 | ||
398 | Lapin Veikot (1283) | +2:28:25 | Veijo Pesonen | 1:35:54 | ||
399 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (478) | +2:28:29 | Björn Nalle Thoren | 1:58:13 | ||
400 | OK77 3 (363) | +2:28:39 | Jori Arrakoski | 1:35:33 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |