< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | OK Tranan (165) | +3:52 | Niclas Nilsson | 25:05 | ||
202 | IF Brahe (145) | +3:53 | Vesa Aaltonen | 25:06 | ||
203 | Kalmar OK (371) | +3:54 | Marcin Richert | 25:07 | ||
204 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (395) | +3:54 | Vesa Tielinen | 25:07 | ||
205 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (671) | +3:54 | Aapo Laiho | 25:07 | ||
206 | Stora Enso Timber (716) | +3:54 | Pasi Asikainen | 25:07 | ||
207 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1082) | +3:55 | Marcus Svensson | 25:08 | ||
208 | Koo-Vee (159) | +3:56 | Petri Heliö | 25:09 | ||
209 | OK Roslagen (81) | +3:56 | Timmo Tammemäe | 25:09 | ||
210 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (374) | +3:57 | Mikko Lassila | 25:10 | ||
211 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1323) | +3:58 | Leo Koskenvuo | 25:11 | ||
212 | StigmännenEmmaboda Verda (1346) | +3:58 | Emil Andreasson | 25:11 | ||
213 | Lunds OK (418) | +4:01 | Rasmus Grönlund | 25:14 | ||
214 | France CISM (616) | +4:02 | Sebastien Bousser | 25:15 | ||
215 | Rasti-Lukko (178) | +4:03 | Timo Torpo | 25:16 | ||
216 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (245) | +4:04 | Teemu Niskanen | 25:17 | ||
217 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (823) | +4:05 | Jyrki Nieminen | 25:18 | ||
218 | Karstulan Kiva (990) | +4:06 | Mike Berg | 25:19 | ||
219 | Suomusjärven Sisu (121) | +4:07 | Petri Riikonen | 25:20 | ||
220 | Delta 2 (27) | +4:08 | Petteri Kähäri | 25:21 | ||
221 | OK Purva Bridejs (275) | +4:08 | Ivars Zagars | 25:21 | ||
222 | Östmarka OK 2 (290) | +4:08 | Thor Mella | 25:21 | ||
223 | IFK Bömbarda (459) | +4:08 | Paolo Grassi | 25:21 | ||
224 | OK Nolaskogsarna (175) | +4:09 | Jonas Strandberg | 25:22 | ||
225 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (831) | +4:09 | Markku Siponen | 25:22 | ||
226 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (299) | +4:10 | Samuli Saarela | 25:23 | ||
227 | RAUMAR OL (533) | +4:10 | Trygve Tömta | 25:23 | ||
228 | ZSKA Sivatti (661) | +4:10 | Mikko Halonen | 25:23 | ||
229 | Rånäs OK (294) | +4:11 | Andreas Pousette | 25:24 | ||
230 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (746) | +4:11 | Juha-Pekka Strömberg | 25:24 | ||
231 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (668) | +4:11 | Jukka Ekonoja | 25:24 | ||
232 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (128) | +4:12 | Jari Vihakara | 25:25 | ||
233 | Rasti 88 (170) | +4:12 | Timo Jaarinen | 25:25 | ||
234 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (188) | +4:12 | Kari Iivonen | 25:25 | ||
235 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (273) | +4:13 | Aleksi Lahti | 25:26 | ||
236 | Leppävaaran Sisu (552) | +4:13 | Sakari Taskila | 25:26 | ||
237 | Gävle OK 2 (1041) | +4:14 | Niklas Ingelsson | 25:27 | ||
238 | OSI - orientering (154) | +4:14 | Öyvind Due Trier | 25:27 | ||
239 | Kapreolo (279) | +4:14 | Martin Widler | 25:27 | ||
240 | Paimion Rasti (11) | +4:14 | Jaakko Röytiö | 25:27 | ||
241 | Mustalammen Pallo (258) | +4:14 | Sami Kälviäinen | 25:27 | ||
242 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (339) | +4:15 | Jesper Jensen | 25:28 | ||
243 | Asker SK (176) | +4:16 | Ove Sätra | 25:29 | ||
244 | Finspångs SOK (524) | +4:16 | Gunnar Nilsson | 25:29 | ||
245 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (155) | +4:17 | Tomi Silvonen | 25:30 | ||
246 | AffectoGenimap (482) | +4:17 | Jukka Viskari | 25:30 | ||
247 | Iisalmen Visa (535) | +4:17 | Olli Puustinen | 25:30 | ||
248 | Perämeren Rasti (1182) | +4:17 | Mika Rahja | 25:30 | ||
249 | Rasti-Nokia (328) | +4:18 | Kari Pussinen | 25:31 | ||
250 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (513) | +4:18 | Markus Saarinen | 25:31 | ||
251 | Nivalan Urheilijat (378) | +4:19 | Mikko Kukkola | 25:32 | ||
252 | Valkeakosken Haka (91) | +4:20 | Jussi Nurminen | 25:33 | ||
253 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (148) | +4:20 | Arto Puro-Aho | 25:33 | ||
254 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (195) | +4:20 | Calle Olsson | 25:33 | ||
255 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (966) | +4:21 | Tommi Uusimäki | 25:34 | ||
256 | 10-6-6 (984) | +4:22 | Einar Eriksson | 25:35 | ||
257 | FTA (952) | +4:22 | Janne Karri | 25:35 | ||
258 | Västerås SOK 2 (508) | +4:22 | Magnus Öhling | 25:35 | ||
259 | IK Örnen (914) | +4:22 | Iiro Linko | 25:35 | ||
260 | Ringerike OL (71) | +4:23 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 25:36 | ||
261 | KFUM Örebro OK (55) | +4:23 | Oskar Arlebo | 25:36 | ||
262 | Team AttackPoint (731) | +4:23 | Eric Bone | 25:36 | ||
263 | Hiisirasti 3 (909) | +4:24 | Daniele Pagliari | 25:37 | ||
264 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (592) | +4:25 | Jere Ahonen | 25:38 | ||
265 | Valkealan Kajo (566) | +4:26 | Juha Koski | 25:39 | ||
266 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (1128) | +4:26 | Matti Yli-Peltola | 25:39 | ||
267 | OLG Biel (281) | +4:27 | Thomas Eyer | 25:40 | ||
268 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (309) | +4:27 | Reijo Viitanen | 25:40 | ||
269 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (606) | +4:29 | Mika Hirvinen | 25:42 | ||
270 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (225) | +4:29 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 25:42 | ||
271 | Vang OL (99) | +4:30 | Jon Anders Bordal | 25:43 | ||
272 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (261) | +4:30 | Tuomas Ojanen | 25:43 | ||
273 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (375) | +4:30 | Mikael Lamberg | 25:43 | ||
274 | Juvan Urheilijat (72) | +4:31 | Eero Piironen | 25:44 | ||
275 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1048) | +4:31 | Tuomas Kauppila | 25:44 | ||
276 | Väsby OK (364) | +4:32 | Robert Elverö | 25:45 | ||
277 | Loimaan Jankko (691) | +4:32 | Mikko Prusi | 25:45 | ||
278 | Järvenpään Palo (499) | +4:33 | Jari Vesterinen | 25:46 | ||
279 | Delta 3 (69) | +4:33 | Jarkko Saarinen | 25:46 | ||
280 | Oulaisten Huima (397) | +4:33 | Jari Sipilä | 25:46 | ||
281 | Lappeen Riento 3 (465) | +4:34 | Juha Heimala | 25:47 | ||
282 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (582) | +4:34 | Ali Mättölä | 25:47 | ||
283 | Bulgaria Military Team (703) | +4:34 | Nikolay Dimitrov | 25:47 | ||
284 | JOKA (276) | +4:35 | Jaan Tarmak | 25:48 | ||
285 | Savon Prikaati (636) | +4:35 | Marko Haapiainen | 25:48 | ||
286 | Östmarka OK (109) | +4:36 | Kristian Ruud | 25:49 | ||
287 | OK Botnia (179) | +4:37 | Markus Björklund | 25:50 | ||
288 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (204) | +4:38 | Ossi Karvonen | 25:51 | ||
289 | Dalaportens OL 2 (1046) | +4:38 | Oskar Lundberg | 25:51 | ||
290 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (240) | +4:39 | Ulf Jungstrand | 25:52 | ||
291 | FK Finn (486) | +4:39 | Daniel Evaldsson | 25:52 | ||
292 | Malax IF (218) | +4:41 | Jonas Vesterback | 25:54 | ||
293 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (108) | +4:42 | Arto Fränti | 25:55 | ||
294 | Ås-NLH orientering (152) | +4:43 | Jo Inge Fjellstad | 25:56 | ||
295 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +4:43 | Tuomo Reinivuo | 25:56 | ||
296 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (197) | +4:44 | Teemu Karjalainen | 25:57 | ||
297 | Kangasala SK 6 (594) | +4:44 | Mika Siikaluoma | 25:57 | ||
298 | Sinkki-Sepot (577) | +4:45 | Jari Loukusa | 25:58 | ||
299 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1054) | +4:45 | Magnus Johansson | 25:58 | ||
300 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (399) | +4:46 | Mattias Sandqvist | 25:59 | ||
301 | Kuortaneen Kunto (478) | +4:48 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | 26:01 | ||
302 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (350) | +4:48 | Antti Hemminki | 26:01 | ||
303 | Järla IF OK 2 (359) | +4:49 | Björn Larsson | 26:02 | ||
304 | Pihkaniskat 5 (576) | +4:50 | Kalle Koistinen | 26:03 | ||
305 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (1205) | +4:52 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 26:05 | ||
306 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (257) | +4:54 | Perttu Ilmarinen | 26:07 | ||
307 | Salon Vilpas (494) | +4:54 | Marko Jaatinen | 26:07 | ||
308 | Rasti-Perniö (542) | +4:56 | Timo Hellberg | 26:09 | ||
309 | Viestirykmentti (544) | +4:56 | Mika Hakala | 26:09 | ||
310 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (710) | +4:58 | Mikko Saarelainen | 26:11 | ||
311 | Tullinge SK 2 (301) | +4:58 | Olle Karlsson | 26:11 | ||
312 | OK Orient 3 (161) | +4:58 | Edvard Paro | 26:11 | ||
313 | OK Pölva Kobras (200) | +4:59 | Martin Simpson | 26:12 | ||
314 | Saarijärven Pullistus (202) | +5:00 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 26:13 | ||
315 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (699) | +5:00 | Kimmo Ollikka | 26:13 | ||
316 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (336) | +5:01 | Hans Holm | 26:14 | ||
317 | Hanaley Boys (960) | +5:01 | Harri Kottonen | 26:14 | ||
318 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (237) | +5:02 | Juho Uusitalo | 26:15 | ||
319 | Espoon Suunta 4 (340) | +5:02 | Turo Väätäinen | 26:15 | ||
320 | RasTiimi (368) | +5:03 | Juha Jokikuona | 26:16 | ||
321 | Yarky Mir (96) | +5:05 | Iliya Gusev | 26:18 | ||
322 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (899) | +5:05 | Matti Äijö | 26:18 | ||
323 | Northern Wind (196) | +5:06 | Artem Lebedev | 26:19 | ||
324 | Kälviän Tarmo (611) | +5:06 | Taisto Jylhä | 26:19 | ||
325 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (260) | +5:07 | Petri Ström | 26:20 | ||
326 | Rasti-Jyry (724) | +5:08 | Lauri Tapola | 26:21 | ||
327 | OK Älgen (233) | +5:09 | Johan Nordström | 26:22 | ||
328 | Täby OK 2 (227) | +5:10 | Tobias Kjell | 26:23 | ||
329 | Imatran Passipojat (423) | +5:10 | Jarmo Kemppinen | 26:23 | ||
330 | Täby OK (61) | +5:11 | Martin Asp | 26:24 | ||
331 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1019) | +5:12 | Kai Holkeri | 26:25 | ||
332 | OK Vilse 87 (119) | +5:13 | Henrik Svenningsson | 26:26 | ||
333 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (44) | +5:15 | Girts Vegeris | 26:28 | ||
334 | Järfälla OK (103) | +5:16 | Anders Boström | 26:29 | ||
335 | Vittjärvs IK (182) | +5:16 | Joel Engström | 26:29 | ||
336 | Paimion Rasti 4 (386) | +5:16 | Matti Sipponen | 26:29 | ||
337 | OMF (1264) | +5:16 | Janne Konttila | 26:29 | ||
338 | OK Triangeln (120) | +5:17 | Timo Sild | 26:30 | ||
339 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (1342) | +5:18 | Jonas Palm | 26:31 | ||
340 | Pihkaniskat 10 (888) | +5:19 | Juhana Hietala | 26:32 | ||
341 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (125) | +5:19 | Dan Johansson | 26:32 | ||
342 | Keravan Urheilijat (79) | +5:19 | Alexei Layshev | 26:32 | ||
343 | Savon Rasti (456) | +5:19 | Olli Saavalainen | 26:32 | ||
344 | OKH (485) | +5:21 | Mikk Medijainen | 26:34 | ||
345 | Klyftamo/Istrum (341) | +5:21 | Stefan Jonsson | 26:34 | ||
346 | Kauhavan Wisa (1181) | +5:21 | Jukka Hautaniemi | 26:34 | ||
347 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (841) | +5:22 | Jarkko Pärssinen | 26:35 | ||
348 | Puolangan Ryhti (454) | +5:23 | Teemu Köngäs | 26:36 | ||
349 | Halden SK 2 (24) | +5:23 | Oyvind Stovkseth | 26:36 | ||
350 | IF Åland (118) | +5:25 | Sundblom Göran | 26:38 | ||
351 | Kangasala SK 3 (277) | +5:25 | Pekka Mäki | 26:38 | ||
352 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (379) | +5:26 | Stefan Däpp | 26:39 | ||
353 | IK Kronan (480) | +5:26 | Stefan Åbacka | 26:39 | ||
354 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1190) | +5:28 | Pekka Fincke | 26:41 | ||
355 | Kirves-RastiRUK (1228) | +5:30 | Ismo Suntio | 26:43 | ||
356 | LSF Pronoking Team (980) | +5:30 | Taavi Ahven | 26:43 | ||
357 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (742) | +5:30 | Aki Ijäs | 26:43 | ||
358 | Pioneerirykmentti (185) | +5:31 | Markku Sutinen | 26:44 | ||
359 | Hukka Suunta (461) | +5:31 | Olaf Binsch | 26:44 | ||
360 | Tykistöprikaati (540) | +5:32 | Joonas Juura | 26:45 | ||
361 | OK Kåre (205) | +5:33 | Martin Persson | 26:46 | ||
362 | Älvsby IF (410) | +5:33 | Daniel Nordebo | 26:46 | ||
363 | Hirvensalon Heitto (536) | +5:33 | Heikki Viinikainen | 26:46 | ||
364 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (488) | +5:34 | Ilkka Laakso | 26:47 | ||
365 | Savon Suunta 2 (827) | +5:35 | Sauli Takkinen | 26:48 | ||
366 | IL Tyrving 2 (270) | +5:36 | Björn Ekeberg | 26:49 | ||
367 | Spanish Military Team (760) | +5:36 | Javier Montero | 26:49 | ||
368 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (445) | +5:37 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 26:50 | ||
369 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (1147) | +5:37 | Matti Ala-Nikkola | 26:50 | ||
370 | Olavin Rasti (517) | +5:38 | Hannu Kosonen | 26:51 | ||
371 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (1078) | +5:39 | Tommi Roimela | 26:52 | ||
372 | Turebergs IF (519) | +5:40 | Andreas Fredriksson | 26:53 | ||
373 | Ronneby OK 2 (574) | +5:40 | Daniel Sols | 26:53 | ||
374 | SK Vuoksi (230) | +5:41 | Mikko Lehmus | 26:54 | ||
375 | Lierbygda OL (388) | +5:41 | J. Haverstad Sindre | 26:54 | ||
376 | OK Linne 3 (1007) | +5:42 | Anders Eriksson | 26:55 | ||
377 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (501) | +5:42 | Mart Jakobson | 26:55 | ||
378 | IFK Enskede (296) | +5:43 | Patric de Boussard | 26:56 | ||
379 | NTNUI 3 (740) | +5:43 | Miika Pietilä | 26:56 | ||
380 | OK Gulfstream 2 (988) | +5:43 | Egor Anokhin | 26:56 | ||
381 | Viitasaaren Suunta (1029) | +5:43 | Tero Leppämäki | 26:56 | ||
382 | JMFC (470) | +5:44 | Ville Rousu | 26:57 | ||
383 | Ylivieskan Kuula (213) | +5:45 | Jouko Keski-Ojala | 26:58 | ||
384 | Laihian Luja (370) | +5:45 | Mika Kuusisto | 26:58 | ||
385 | OL Trollelg 2 (497) | +5:45 | Stein Danielsen | 26:58 | ||
386 | OK Milan Nora (534) | +5:46 | Jan-Åke Karlsson | 26:59 | ||
387 | Delta 9 (573) | +5:46 | Panu Huuhtanen | 26:59 | ||
388 | Sonkajärven Pahka (177) | +5:47 | Pentti Shnoro | 27:00 | ||
389 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (598) | +5:47 | Juris Kokins | 27:00 | ||
390 | Koo-Vee 2 (285) | +5:47 | Markus Annila | 27:00 | ||
391 | Espoon Suunta 3 (106) | +5:49 | Aki Kauppinen | 27:02 | ||
392 | Espoon Suunta 6 (404) | +5:49 | Markku Hannula | 27:02 | ||
393 | Aivan Sama (557) | +5:49 | Tom Järvinen | 27:02 | ||
394 | Keuruun Kisailijat (167) | +5:50 | Markku Järvinen | 27:03 | ||
395 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77) | +5:51 | Erik Blomdahl | 27:04 | ||
396 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (98) | +5:51 | Daniel Lind | 27:04 | ||
397 | Linköpings OK (57) | +5:52 | Per Lenander | 27:05 | ||
398 | Rasti E4 2 (162) | +5:52 | Janne Liimatainen | 27:05 | ||
399 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (387) | +5:53 | Pekka Muukkonen | 27:06 | ||
400 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (637) | +5:53 | Timo Jaska | 27:06 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |