< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Laitasaaren Veto (564) | +1:30:15 | Eino Nummi | 1:01:20 | ||
402 | Rastivarsat 5 (366) | +1:30:19 | Timo Hämäläinen | 54:40 | ||
403 | Leppävaaran Sisu (552) | +1:30:32 | Teemu Varonen | 1:01:40 | ||
404 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (416) | +1:30:43 | Tero Soukka | 51:04 | ||
405 | Päijät-Rasti (180) | +1:30:50 | Kimmo Vänni | 54:42 | ||
406 | Koskelankylän Riento (321) | +1:31:12 | Risto Paatelma | 50:41 | ||
407 | Nivalan Urheilijat (378) | +1:31:19 | Joonas Savola | 50:14 | ||
408 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (377) | +1:32:09 | Pontus von Schoultz | 50:47 | ||
409 | Team AttackPoint (731) | +1:32:20 | Mikkel Conradi | 1:12:56 | ||
410 | Raisu Lumous (385) | +1:32:22 | Markku Ijas | 51:40 | ||
411 | OK Österåker 2 (832) | +1:32:28 | Niklas Hillgren | 48:40 | ||
412 | FK Finn (486) | +1:32:32 | Nils Roubert | 53:36 | ||
413 | Ronneby OK 2 (574) | +1:32:42 | Stefan Näsman | 1:03:17 | ||
414 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (356) | +1:33:33 | Juha Kirvesmies | 48:55 | ||
415 | KFUM Örebro OK 4 (1011) | +1:33:34 | Anders Kallin | 48:43 | ||
416 | Ranuan Peura (292) | +1:33:44 | Juha Loukusa | 52:22 | ||
417 | Indre Östfold OK (401) | +1:34:47 | Tore Ramböl | 51:42 | ||
418 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (598) | +1:34:51 | Guntars Tiltins | 1:07:42 | ||
419 | OL Trollelg 2 (497) | +1:34:52 | Bent Halvorsen | 55:12 | ||
420 | Asikkalan Raikas (313) | +1:34:53 | Pekka Peltonen | 58:46 | ||
421 | Kainuun Sinitakit (1246) | +1:34:55 | Kettunen Reima | 59:36 | ||
422 | Kuortaneen Kunto (478) | +1:34:57 | Ari Yli-Kaatiala | 50:55 | ||
423 | K 3 IF (424) | +1:34:58 | Mats Toften | 43:49 | ||
424 | OK Södertörn (238) | +1:35:00 | Lauri Nurmela | 50:57 | ||
425 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (395) | +1:35:01 | Juha Tielinen | 1:03:30 | ||
426 | Vakka-Rasti (528) | +1:35:01 | Vesa Heikkilä | 48:30 | ||
427 | Raja- ja Merivartiokoulu (446) | +1:35:03 | Ville Joskit | 51:52 | ||
428 | Imatran Passipojat (423) | +1:35:05 | Juha Rantasalo | 50:09 | ||
429 | Linköpings OK 3 (352) | +1:35:08 | Oskar Vångell | 58:24 | ||
430 | Wing OK 2 (298) | +1:35:18 | Arne Dybdal | 50:47 | ||
431 | Rasti-Perniö (542) | +1:35:21 | Jorma Lindeman | 56:24 | ||
432 | Karkki-Rasti (466) | +1:35:29 | Simo Mattila | 54:54 | ||
433 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (336) | +1:35:39 | Anders Berg | 53:24 | ||
434 | Himangan Urheilijat (1162) | +1:35:46 | Pasi Santapakka | 59:18 | ||
435 | Iisalmen Visa (535) | +1:35:52 | Arto Mähönen | 46:53 | ||
436 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (831) | +1:35:56 | Olavi Lehto | 1:04:01 | ||
437 | GoIF Tjalve (737) | +1:36:03 | Andreas Håkansson | 1:01:27 | ||
438 | OLG Biel (281) | +1:36:12 | Ueli Hofstetter | 1:04:38 | ||
439 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (742) | +1:36:30 | Reijo Olli | 58:58 | ||
440 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (899) | +1:37:40 | Simo Köntti | 55:06 | ||
441 | OTO (217) | +1:37:47 | Andreas Wold | 1:21:53 | ||
442 | UBOL 2 (913) | +1:38:13 | Daniel Thuering | 47:42 | ||
443 | Lauttakylän Luja (1102) | +1:38:18 | Pekka Norri | 50:34 | ||
444 | RasTiimi (368) | +1:38:19 | Teemu Vedenpää | 1:10:45 | ||
445 | JMFC (470) | +1:38:45 | Erno Puupponen | 1:02:59 | ||
446 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (736) | +1:38:55 | Samu Sievälä | 50:09 | ||
447 | Suunta Jurva (295) | +1:39:01 | Erkki Tamminen | 49:33 | ||
448 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (488) | +1:39:25 | Raimo Seppänen | 1:05:31 | ||
449 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (330) | +1:39:27 | Mikko Suni | 48:23 | ||
450 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (699) | +1:39:43 | Aku Hurskainen | 59:21 | ||
451 | OK Gulfstream 2 (988) | +1:39:44 | Konstantin Silantiev | 52:57 | ||
452 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (325) | +1:39:45 | Antti Örn | 46:04 | ||
453 | OK Kolmården 2 (432) | +1:39:47 | MIkael Westerberg | 44:13 | ||
454 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (562) | +1:39:48 | Jarkko Jermakka | 49:09 | ||
455 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (405) | +1:39:52 | Ollimatti Heikkinen | 51:07 | ||
456 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (354) | +1:39:55 | Jorma Heikkinen | 1:01:57 | ||
457 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (444) | +1:40:46 | Daniel Blomster | 49:11 | ||
458 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (563) | +1:40:51 | Olli-Pekka Paavola | 57:09 | ||
459 | Briksnis (326) | +1:40:59 | Liene Balode | 54:08 | ||
460 | IF Åland 2 (455) | +1:41:01 | Erlandsson Bjarne | 55:41 | ||
461 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (538) | +1:41:02 | Eki Munukka | 45:06 | ||
462 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (606) | +1:41:04 | Tero Saari | 1:04:41 | ||
463 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (795) | +1:41:04 | Pekka Inki | 58:19 | ||
464 | Navi 7 (565) | +1:41:06 | Mikko Kosonen | 52:16 | ||
465 | Oulunsalon Vasama (440) | +1:41:07 | Veli Kaakinen | 1:01:33 | ||
466 | Mona OK (652) | +1:41:11 | Juris Cebulis | 1:06:56 | ||
467 | Oulun Tarmo (312) | +1:41:13 | Simo Keltamäki | 54:44 | ||
468 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (309) | +1:41:20 | Aki Rautio | 1:02:07 | ||
469 | Tierps SOK (496) | +1:41:44 | Henrik Andersson | 56:39 | ||
470 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (501) | +1:41:58 | Jaan Olvet | 55:46 | ||
471 | Dalaportens OL 2 (1046) | +1:42:10 | Olov Gohde | 57:16 | ||
472 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (500) | +1:42:20 | Arto Salminen | 59:02 | ||
473 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (512) | +1:42:35 | Markus Salminen | 59:33 | ||
474 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (412) | +1:43:14 | Ville Keskisarja | 54:36 | ||
475 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1093) | +1:43:19 | Pentti Jytilä | 1:13:58 | ||
476 | Rånäs OK 2 (650) | +1:43:23 | Patrik Jansson | 1:01:20 | ||
477 | Eskilstunafors OL (983) | +1:43:29 | Emil Hyttinen | 48:00 | ||
478 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (697) | +1:43:39 | Jouko Tolonen | 46:59 | ||
479 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (1209) | +1:44:26 | Mikko Peltonen | 50:55 | ||
480 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (492) | +1:44:34 | Arne Karlsson | 50:41 | ||
481 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1199) | +1:44:36 | Tero Venäläinen | 59:08 | ||
482 | Sotkamon Jymy (367) | +1:44:46 | Timo Pinola | 1:04:35 | ||
483 | Arboga OK (417) | +1:44:52 | 49:55 | |||
484 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1155) | +1:44:56 | Tuukka Rajamäki | 1:00:12 | ||
485 | NMOLT (670) | +1:44:58 | Heino Mertens | 52:26 | ||
486 | Viitasaaren Suunta (1029) | +1:45:01 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 55:53 | ||
487 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (306) | +1:45:10 | Tuomas Korhonen | 53:51 | ||
488 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (503) | +1:45:12 | Miikka Pohja | 56:16 | ||
489 | Tapanilan Tarmo (559) | +1:45:12 | Matti Leijavuori | 1:03:57 | ||
490 | Rastikarhut 4 (333) | +1:45:25 | Pekka Toivanen | 49:50 | ||
491 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1190) | +1:45:32 | Atte Salojärvi | 58:16 | ||
492 | Anjalan Liitto (300) | +1:45:50 | Jarmo Söyring | 1:02:47 | ||
493 | Skogshjortarna/Kullingshof 2 (422) | +1:45:51 | Erik Johansson | 57:15 | ||
494 | NTNUI 4 (677) | +1:46:39 | Asbjörn Pesukarhu | 46:44 | ||
495 | Tullinge SK 4 (1023) | +1:46:43 | 53:00 | |||
496 | Alajärven Ankkurit (389) | +1:46:46 | Timo Halla-aho | 56:57 | ||
497 | Juvan Tili Oy (407) | +1:46:47 | Pekka Lötjönen | 56:05 | ||
498 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (513) | +1:46:58 | Raimo Laine | 1:00:54 | ||
499 | NCS Sport (1308) | +1:46:59 | Antti Härkönen | 1:16:25 | ||
500 | MS Parma 4 (664) | +1:47:03 | Asko Vainio | 52:03 | ||
501 | Valkealan Kajo (566) | +1:47:06 | Rauno Kahri | 1:03:16 | ||
502 | Espoon Akilles (390) | +1:47:14 | Hannu Numminen | 49:49 | ||
503 | Kaakon Rasti (612) | +1:47:20 | Miika Ruokonen | 56:05 | ||
504 | Rasti-Jyry (724) | +1:47:54 | Pentti Norola | 56:49 | ||
505 | Hirvensalon Heitto (536) | +1:47:56 | Pertti Salmenoja | 54:03 | ||
506 | MS Parma 8 (453) | +1:47:57 | Tuomas Peltola | 53:09 | ||
507 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (1234) | +1:48:01 | Jyrki Koivuniemi | 56:55 | ||
508 | Jesus Orienteering Club (862) | +1:48:02 | Jon Marsden | 59:00 | ||
509 | Hämeen Rykmentti (721) | +1:48:06 | Jaakko Niemi | 1:05:23 | ||
510 | Lapin Sudet (475) | +1:48:08 | Tapio Pussinen | 1:05:18 | ||
511 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (556) | +1:48:54 | Veli-Matti Perälampi | 51:19 | ||
512 | Team Opintotuki (972) | +1:48:55 | Osku Kiviniemi | 54:45 | ||
513 | Linnankiertäjät (867) | +1:49:00 | Petri Kähkönen | 57:58 | ||
514 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (905) | +1:49:02 | Matti Hyyryläinen | 55:13 | ||
515 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (351) | +1:49:06 | Timo Rautio | 59:35 | ||
516 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (971) | +1:49:08 | Miikka Virtanen | 56:42 | ||
517 | Navi 9 (1168) | +1:49:25 | Mikko Pylkkänen | 58:40 | ||
518 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (510) | +1:49:28 | Jussi Latvala | 57:00 | ||
519 | NMP Roamers (601) | +1:49:35 | Juha Vasarainen | 59:28 | ||
520 | Saloisten Reipas (602) | +1:49:42 | Mikko Ahokas | 52:15 | ||
521 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (382) | +1:50:08 | Erkko Pyy | 58:13 | ||
522 | Metsähallitus (783) | +1:50:11 | Unto Pantsar | 1:00:32 | ||
523 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (403) | +1:50:17 | Leif Kämpe | 1:02:00 | ||
524 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (343) | +1:50:23 | Joonas Hyvättinen | 56:37 | ||
525 | Pikku Hukat (586) | +1:50:43 | Timo Lunttila | 52:14 | ||
526 | Gamleby OK (555) | +1:50:46 | Arvid Rudberg | 1:05:28 | ||
527 | Pihkaniskat 5 (576) | +1:50:50 | Vesa Lehtomäki | 1:03:00 | ||
528 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (1208) | +1:51:52 | Matti Suorsa | 1:00:07 | ||
529 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (360) | +1:51:54 | Vakant | 1:11:06 | ||
530 | Verdal OK (139) | +1:51:55 | Thomas Lund | 1:10:33 | ||
531 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (447) | +1:52:00 | Mikko Truhponen | 1:09:09 | ||
532 | Hjobygdens OKTibro AIK SOK (435) | +1:52:06 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:07:47 | ||
533 | Saint-Petersburg (526) | +1:52:41 | 45:28 | |||
534 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (479) | +1:52:54 | Eero Juola | 49:32 | ||
535 | OK Orient 4 (595) | +1:53:04 | Antti Karvinen | 51:39 | ||
536 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (425) | +1:53:16 | Teuvo Taura | 50:41 | ||
537 | OK Hällen 2 (392) | +1:53:25 | Hans Öberg | 58:26 | ||
538 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (713) | +1:53:28 | Timo Jäntti | 1:05:44 | ||
539 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (948) | +1:53:28 | Fredrik Larsen | 1:01:21 | ||
540 | OK Tisaren 3 (348) | +1:53:30 | Göran Andersson | 53:58 | ||
541 | OK Kape (545) | +1:53:31 | Kaarel Nummert | 50:29 | ||
542 | IK Kronan (480) | +1:53:33 | Jonatan Byggmästar | 59:00 | ||
543 | Onni ja Oikaisijat (1332) | +1:53:35 | Janne Ihalainen | 42:40 | ||
544 | MS Parma 6 (431) | +1:53:51 | Martti Alilonttinen | 1:00:13 | ||
545 | Rastihaukat (596) | +1:54:05 | Pertti Sorri | 59:58 | ||
546 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (955) | +1:54:14 | Juha Heikkilä | 55:53 | ||
547 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (785) | +1:54:16 | Tapio Kukkasjärvi | 1:28:56 | ||
548 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1152) | +1:54:17 | Reima Vainio | 49:14 | ||
549 | RAE ROK (443) | +1:54:26 | Heiki Einpaul | 1:02:01 | ||
550 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (674) | +1:54:28 | Timo Lehtonen | 49:12 | ||
551 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (1303) | +1:55:02 | Eero Parviainen | 59:30 | ||
552 | Metsäliitto Keski-Suomi (1280) | +1:55:05 | Leo Aulin | 56:43 | ||
553 | OK Nackhe (283) | +1:55:12 | Oskar Waldemarsson | 51:04 | ||
554 | Savon Rasti (456) | +1:55:40 | Leo Liukkonen | 1:07:38 | ||
555 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (1186) | +1:55:41 | Heikki Korppi | 51:11 | ||
556 | Aivan Sama (557) | +1:55:50 | Mika Hulkko | 52:21 | ||
557 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (589) | +1:55:52 | Kari Heikkilä | 58:39 | ||
558 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (462) | +1:55:57 | Harri Sinnelä | 58:26 | ||
559 | Oulun Raksa (537) | +1:55:59 | Markus Junes | 1:02:43 | ||
560 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (266) | +1:56:05 | Teemu Haarasilta | 1:11:50 | ||
561 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (434) | +1:56:07 | Matti Ilmonen | 1:02:21 | ||
562 | Rauhansalot (1301) | +1:56:10 | Kauko Rauhansalo | 58:25 | ||
563 | Turun NMKY (369) | +1:56:11 | Esa Jokioinen | 1:04:10 | ||
564 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (571) | +1:56:15 | Tauno Tolmunen | 1:11:09 | ||
565 | OK Orvand (947) | +1:56:19 | Urmas Tammemäe | 50:45 | ||
566 | Rastikarhut 7 (884) | +1:56:54 | Keijo Lehtikangas | 1:07:27 | ||
567 | Almby IK (132) | +1:56:57 | Stefan Wedin | 1:06:56 | ||
568 | MS Parma 7 (531) | +1:57:05 | Timo Grönroos | 1:00:48 | ||
569 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (581) | +1:57:09 | Pentti Haanpää | 1:02:27 | ||
570 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (558) | +1:57:18 | Erkki Haavisto | 1:01:46 | ||
571 | Pälkäneen Lukko (302) | +1:57:33 | Pekka Linnainmaa | 53:20 | ||
572 | Akilles OK 2 (628) | +1:57:51 | Eric Roselius | 49:28 | ||
573 | Kajaanin Kuohu (618) | +1:57:58 | Raimo Piirainen | 52:45 | ||
574 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (726) | +1:58:00 | Ahti Kinnula | 51:53 | ||
575 | Perhon Kiri (438) | +1:58:03 | Teemu Alanko | 1:03:22 | ||
576 | Juvan Urheilijat 3 (756) | +1:58:05 | Lasse Hyytiäinen | 1:03:34 | ||
577 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (649) | +1:58:09 | Raimo Rauhalammi | 59:02 | ||
578 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (511) | +1:58:11 | Osmo Siltanen | 55:25 | ||
579 | NTNUI 3 (740) | +1:58:13 | Eivind Sjögren | 1:06:59 | ||
580 | Hiiumaa OK (381) | +1:58:16 | Mast Helen | 52:00 | ||
581 | FTA (952) | +1:58:19 | Olli Haltia | 1:03:35 | ||
582 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (433) | +1:58:23 | Mikko Knuutila | 55:37 | ||
583 | Suunta Jurva 3 (877) | +1:58:25 | Veijo Koski | 54:19 | ||
584 | OK Skarpdal (515) | +1:58:34 | Petter Rönnlöf | 55:30 | ||
585 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (487) | +1:58:35 | Jouko Heikkilä | 56:52 | ||
586 | XYZ (504) | +1:59:04 | Kari Tammiaro | 57:12 | ||
587 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (633) | +1:59:07 | Pertti Immanen | 1:08:20 | ||
588 | Kemijoki Oy (717) | +1:59:16 | Toivo Ojanaho | 56:55 | ||
589 | Karjalan Prikaati (610) | +1:59:53 | Jyri Korhonen | 1:12:16 | ||
590 | OK77 3 (400) | +1:59:57 | Timo Tolkki | 1:10:50 | ||
591 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali ry (932) | +2:00:08 | Pekka Lylykorpi | 59:21 | ||
592 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (436) | +2:00:12 | Petri Markkanen | 58:36 | ||
593 | Lynx 4 (530) | +2:00:16 | Niklas Paganus | 1:02:35 | ||
594 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1141) | +2:00:21 | Antti Malm | 1:05:53 | ||
595 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (591) | +2:00:43 | Erkki Kemppainen | 1:04:30 | ||
596 | Team Ykänharju (719) | +2:00:54 | Tapio Leskinen | 1:23:56 | ||
597 | Pihkaniskat 4 (615) | +2:01:03 | Jaakko Ruutiainen | 47:41 | ||
598 | Maarian Mahti (236) | +2:01:05 | Juha Kurppa | 52:25 | ||
599 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1064) | +2:01:28 | Ossi Autio | 48:19 | ||
600 | Rastinkiertäjät (770) | +2:01:42 | Viima Suomala | 44:41 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |