< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (940) | +3:54:58 | Jurgen Nowak | 1:14:12 | ||
1002 | IF Brahe 4 (857) | +3:55:27 | Seppo Salomäki | 1:11:44 | ||
1003 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1195) | +3:55:30 | Toivo Hautamäki | 1:13:02 | ||
1004 | Luiskaotsat 2 (1300) | +3:55:59 | Juha Väisänen | 1:04:39 | ||
1005 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1194) | +3:56:04 | Risto Niittymäki | 1:26:23 | ||
1006 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (648) | +3:56:17 | Timo Talala | 1:02:06 | ||
1007 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (822) | +3:57:22 | Pentti Viitanen | 1:11:19 | ||
1008 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (814) | +3:57:31 | Arvo Paavilainen | 1:19:45 | ||
1009 | OK Hällen 4 (944) | +3:57:31 | Anna-Lisa Sjölander | 1:01:14 | ||
1010 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (1140) | +3:58:27 | Kalevi Koivumäki | 1:18:39 | ||
1011 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (880) | +4:00:29 | Reijo Heikkilä | 1:07:31 | ||
1012 | Tenala Idrottsförening r.f. (642) | +4:00:31 | Erik Lindholm | 1:30:07 | ||
1013 | Hiisirasti 7 (1097) | +4:00:34 | Jari Seppälä | 1:14:27 | ||
1014 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (469) | +4:00:43 | Reijo Louna | 1:06:05 | ||
1015 | Espoon Akilles 3 (934) | +4:00:48 | Juhani Vuorela | 1:17:44 | ||
1016 | Virolahden rajavartioalue (1306) | +4:00:49 | Jouko Kaukoranta | 1:37:02 | ||
1017 | Nokian MetsäPojat (1248) | +4:00:54 | Seppo Tompuri | 1:05:56 | ||
1018 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (1282) | +4:01:15 | Aimo Saarela | 1:28:27 | ||
1019 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (1013) | +4:01:41 | Mikko Antell | 1:26:34 | ||
1020 | ABB SK (912) | +4:02:07 | Marko Raatikainen | 1:14:25 | ||
1021 | Hukka Suunta 2 (711) | +4:03:15 | Hukka Suunta | 1:08:08 | ||
1022 | Teepakki (1320) | +4:04:10 | Janne Hokkanen | 1:31:45 | ||
1023 | Eksymä 360 (930) | +4:04:14 | Markku Pulkkinen | 1:12:51 | ||
1024 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1107) | +4:04:57 | Olli Huotari | 1:16:34 | ||
1025 | Tervakosken UA (861) | +4:04:59 | Matti Ojanen | 1:33:11 | ||
1026 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1082) | +4:05:06 | Jukka Tiitto | 1:14:21 | ||
1027 | Team 800 (1020) | +4:05:08 | Markku Virtanen | 1:41:56 | ||
1028 | OK77 4 (761) | +4:05:14 | Sauli Ålander | 1:47:57 | ||
1029 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1142) | +4:05:23 | Mauno Manninen | 1:34:45 | ||
1030 | Toimen Pojat (1271) | +4:05:44 | Reko Jokelainen | 1:34:57 | ||
1031 | SKK-Dynamo (852) | +4:05:54 | Juha Mäki-Kokkila | 1:35:52 | ||
1032 | Sentera (1055) | +4:05:55 | Pekka Rantanen | 1:24:23 | ||
1033 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (889) | +4:07:08 | Matti Sarmanne | 1:25:04 | ||
1034 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (842) | +4:07:45 | Kalevi Meriluoto | 1:31:47 | ||
1035 | Rastihaukat 3 (1060) | +4:08:22 | Ilmari Lehmusoksa | 1:08:53 | ||
1036 | Eesti Söjakool (866) | +4:09:51 | Kaido Lusik | 1:30:47 | ||
1037 | Espoon Suunta 7 (806) | +4:11:03 | Tuomas Nieminen | 1:29:05 | ||
1038 | OK77 6 (780) | +4:11:39 | Henrik Hagsberg | 1:31:27 | ||
1039 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (773) | +4:13:36 | Eino Hankela | 1:33:39 | ||
1040 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (911) | +4:15:25 | Jouko Karjalainen | 1:02:55 | ||
1041 | London Orienteering club (263) | +4:16:21 | Julie Cleary | 1:10:46 | ||
1042 | Vallan Suunta (547) | +4:16:22 | Juha Erkkilä | 1:09:36 | ||
1043 | Auran Vannas (904) | +4:16:28 | Lauri Soini | 1:03:58 | ||
1044 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1196) | +4:17:23 | Reko Hytönen | 1:14:40 | ||
1045 | Kustavin Ahto (1114) | +4:17:59 | Antti Ääritalo | 1:37:40 | ||
1046 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1212) | +4:18:44 | Aleksi Tossavainen | 1:37:15 | ||
1047 | Jyväskylän normaalikoulu (846) | +4:18:53 | Jouni Koponen | 1:18:56 | ||
1048 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1001) | +4:18:56 | Jorma Kuutti | 1:15:50 | ||
1049 | KarTR - Karjalan Prikaati (572) | +4:19:05 | Mikko Anttonen | 1:38:47 | ||
1050 | OC Cannonballs (1222) | +4:19:19 | Sami Wessman | 1:42:54 | ||
1051 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (745) | +4:20:38 | Pekka Mänty | 1:23:27 | ||
1052 | OKO PR-Tiimi (1229) | +4:21:19 | Risto Suominen | 57:53 | ||
1053 | Päässä Viiraa (929) | +4:22:25 | Juha Jääskeläinen | 1:26:26 | ||
1054 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1189) | +4:22:26 | Antti Lehtineva | 1:56:19 | ||
1055 | VTT Prosessit (1050) | +4:23:24 | Juha Houni | 1:13:52 | ||
1056 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1008) | +4:23:42 | Veikko Ruohomäki | 1:18:35 | ||
1057 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (751) | +4:24:38 | Martti Kaunisto | 1:27:42 | ||
1058 | Petolintu (1220) | +4:26:37 | Timo Vehviläinen | 1:19:45 | ||
1059 | Lievestuoreen varikko (926) | +4:26:44 | Tapani Riikonen | 1:46:27 | ||
1060 | Akateeminen Maanpuolustusyh (1251) | +4:26:49 | Eero Saarijärvi | 1:30:34 | ||
1061 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1210) | +4:26:52 | Petja Jantunen | 1:48:37 | ||
1062 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (1042) | +4:26:55 | Martti Norrkniivilä | 1:18:18 | ||
1063 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (949) | +4:28:19 | Olli Kaljala | 1:09:36 | ||
1064 | UPM Rafsec (1242) | +4:28:23 | Juha Ikonen | 1:50:10 | ||
1065 | Ryttylän Visa (901) | +4:28:24 | Pekka Salonen | 1:26:51 | ||
1066 | 2Einsteins (973) | +4:29:16 | Juha Sorri | 1:51:19 | ||
1067 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1058) | +4:29:18 | Kari Launis | 1:23:09 | ||
1068 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1063) | +4:30:16 | Pertti Saaristo | 1:20:18 | ||
1069 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1035) | +4:30:29 | Juha Toivanen | 1:59:56 | ||
1070 | TAMK (1245) | +4:30:46 | Jarkko Lehtonen | 1:47:07 | ||
1071 | OK Orvand 2 (985) | +4:31:25 | Ants Lindre | 1:39:06 | ||
1072 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1215) | +4:31:28 | Rauno Vanhoja | 1:20:46 | ||
1073 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1355) | +4:31:29 | Olli Pentikäinen | 1:29:19 | ||
1074 | Oriveden Ponnistus 3 (1100) | +4:31:35 | Kaj Nilsson | 1:15:07 | ||
1075 | Brasilian Military Team 2 (1034) | +4:31:49 | Roger Tutelaars | 1:20:18 | ||
1076 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1095) | +4:32:48 | Raimo Lindberg | 1:12:26 | ||
1077 | 1. HNMKPY-kansanperinne (1286) | +4:32:50 | Jarkko Niiranen | 1:39:05 | ||
1078 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (1103) | +4:33:01 | Jarmo Kortetjärvi | 1:15:19 | ||
1079 | Rejlers (981) | +4:33:20 | Väinö Korhonen | 1:30:59 | ||
1080 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1127) | +4:33:23 | Veijo Pohjola | 1:22:38 | ||
1081 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (886) | +4:33:36 | Jarkko Leppihalme | 1:19:06 | ||
1082 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1289) | +4:34:07 | Markku Kuusisto | 2:06:43 | ||
1083 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1047) | +4:35:43 | Heikki Värri | 1:48:31 | ||
1084 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1143) | +4:35:51 | Jyri Mäkelä | 1:12:27 | ||
1085 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet (675) | +4:36:50 | Jukka Lahelma | 1:15:36 | ||
1086 | 88. kadettikurssi (1259) | +4:38:36 | Markus Riihonen | 1:18:33 | ||
1087 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1087) | +4:39:11 | Petteri Junnola | 1:11:45 | ||
1088 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (993) | +4:39:59 | Juhani Hirvensalo | 1:28:39 | ||
1089 | Itätulli (1267) | +4:41:30 | Heikki Kärkkäinen | 1:06:37 | ||
1090 | Isojoen Urheilijat (998) | +4:42:02 | Eerojuhani Laine | 1:42:21 | ||
1091 | Helsingin yliopiston Urheil (1253) | +4:42:11 | Sakari Wikström | 1:21:07 | ||
1092 | Hirviveikot 2 (1314) | +4:42:14 | Matti Lappalainen | 1:25:19 | ||
1093 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1010) | +4:42:20 | Petteri Niemi | 1:21:54 | ||
1094 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (834) | +4:42:37 | Hannu Nieminen | 1:14:33 | ||
1095 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1043) | +4:45:11 | Jouko Rimminen | 1:20:22 | ||
1096 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1108) | +4:45:53 | Mauno Kuisma | 1:37:02 | ||
1097 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1158) | +4:46:00 | Pekka Mäkinen | 1:12:02 | ||
1098 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (850) | +4:47:10 | Jaakko Juura | 1:36:06 | ||
1099 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1200) | +4:47:37 | Tuomas Häyhä | 2:16:05 | ||
1100 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (797) | +4:47:44 | Mikko Huotari | 1:33:36 | ||
1101 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1089) | +4:47:46 | Martti Matintupa | 1:18:58 | ||
1102 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 2 (1167) | +4:47:48 | Juha Purhonen | 1:45:00 | ||
1103 | Nuttuskehvelit (1285) | +4:47:50 | Jukka Pasi | 1:35:32 | ||
1104 | Sähkön Suunnistajat (1260) | +4:47:51 | Tero Ahonen | 1:41:56 | ||
1105 | Rantatörmän Ryhti (1328) | +4:47:52 | Ismo Piira | 1:40:39 | ||
1106 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (918) | +4:47:52 | Jarmo Partanen | 1:02:25 | ||
1107 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1126) | +4:48:04 | Harri Korkeamäki | 1:14:24 | ||
1108 | OK Raseborg 3 (1180) | +4:48:33 | Stig Danielsson | 1:28:01 | ||
1109 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1122) | +4:49:20 | Kari Tamminen | 1:29:13 | ||
1110 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (1111) | +4:49:33 | Mauno Lyijynen | 1:09:07 | ||
1111 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (941) | +4:50:50 | Pete Heinonen | 1:03:45 | ||
1112 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1022) | +4:51:15 | Veijo Halonen | 1:07:51 | ||
1113 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1125) | +4:51:33 | Paavo Lamberg | 1:08:35 | ||
1114 | Kaukaa haettu (1313) | +4:51:36 | Kari Kaikkonen | 1:46:03 | ||
1115 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1088) | +4:51:37 | Rego Ostonen | 1:08:13 | ||
1116 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1101) | +4:51:52 | Harri Kaijansinkko | 1:56:57 | ||
1117 | Vantaan Sähkö- ja Koneliike (1336) | +4:55:39 | Tinkanen Lassi | 2:11:25 | ||
1118 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (995) | +4:55:41 | Risto Räihä | 1:43:46 | ||
1119 | Suunta 2000 (1106) | +4:58:11 | Martti Holster | 1:40:51 | ||
1120 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1057) | +4:59:07 | Veikko Syyrakki | 1:35:52 | ||
1121 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (1349) | +4:59:14 | Kimmo Leppänen | 1:33:02 | ||
1122 | Rastiketut 3 (968) | +4:59:45 | Risto Ilomäki | 1:09:28 | ||
1123 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (593) | +5:00:06 | Reijo Mikkonen | 1:07:01 | ||
1124 | Buildercom (1240) | +5:00:26 | Arto Tikkanen | 1:23:09 | ||
1125 | Sisu-Auto Oy Ab (1077) | +5:00:42 | Oliver Nyberg | 1:20:23 | ||
1126 | Enermet (992) | +5:01:17 | Asko Senttula | 1:22:47 | ||
1127 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1145) | +5:01:41 | Pekka Asikainen | 1:39:25 | ||
1128 | Pirkanmaan Maaseutunuoret (1316) | +5:01:43 | Turo Antila | 1:48:10 | ||
1129 | FTA 2 (1110) | +5:01:48 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:49:00 | ||
1130 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1176) | +5:01:55 | Sari Harju | 2:23:53 | ||
1131 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1203) | +5:03:36 | Yrjö Runtti | 1:22:49 | ||
1132 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1281) | +5:04:39 | Tapio Loukkaanhuhta | 1:44:31 | ||
1133 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1211) | +5:06:32 | Tapio Keskitalo | 1:01:01 | ||
1134 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (925) | +5:07:09 | Eppu Raittila | 1:18:17 | ||
1135 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1084) | +5:07:11 | Matias Säynäväjärvi | 1:18:13 | ||
1136 | Navi 6 (739) | +5:08:57 | Kari Mihailov | 1:26:12 | ||
1137 | Delta 7 (1150) | +5:10:37 | Esa Litja | 1:45:43 | ||
1138 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1104) | +5:12:18 | Arto Inkala | 1:45:18 | ||
1139 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1015) | +5:12:55 | Antti Helminen | 1:56:40 | ||
1140 | Sexthlon Ry (1291) | +5:13:12 | Martti Yli-Penttilä | 1:28:08 | ||
1141 | Salon Vilpas 2 (887) | +5:13:46 | Esko Lehtonen | 1:28:43 | ||
1142 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät ry (871) | +5:15:00 | Kari Klaavu | 1:58:34 | ||
1143 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1247) | +5:16:27 | Tapio Lehikoinen | 1:28:05 | ||
1144 | Espoon Tapiot (1027) | +5:22:22 | Simo Hakala | 1:53:50 | ||
1145 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (1026) | +5:23:24 | Harri Saari | 2:09:14 | ||
1146 | Someron Esa 3 (1118) | +5:25:03 | Pertti Tamminen | 1:42:35 | ||
1147 | Nordea Urheilu ry (876) | +5:25:36 | Max Wahlman | 1:18:33 | ||
1148 | Team Mäyräkoira (1070) | +5:28:10 | Tuomas Oksanen | 1:45:54 | ||
1149 | Artjärven Ahjo (1069) | +5:29:33 | Kai Lepistö | 1:52:05 | ||
1150 | Lahden Taimi (1025) | +5:29:41 | Jari Pakarinen | 2:03:27 | ||
1151 | Turkian Tuiske (1294) | +5:31:19 | Outi Porkka | 1:26:31 | ||
1152 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1076) | +5:34:07 | Taisto Kurtti | 1:46:35 | ||
1153 | Kannonkiertäjät (1105) | +5:34:10 | Ismo Ingman | 1:26:12 | ||
1154 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1172) | +5:34:10 | Olli Mäkinen | 2:06:53 | ||
1155 | Karjaan Ura (579) | +5:34:15 | Erkki Lackström | 1:40:25 | ||
1156 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (1204) | +5:34:18 | Timo Rantala | 1:51:42 | ||
1157 | RUK-varusmiehet (1351) | +5:34:19 | Tatu Silvast | 1:32:07 | ||
1158 | CSC (1116) | +5:34:20 | Pekka Muhonen | 1:29:15 | ||
1159 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1179) | +5:38:30 | Väinö Riikonen | 1:22:09 | ||
1160 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1080) | +5:38:41 | Matti Pihlajamäki | 1:25:36 | ||
1161 | VRR ESn suunnistajat (1219) | +5:41:42 | Marja - Liisa Vuorio | 1:36:16 | ||
1162 | Otto-Pojat (1132) | +5:45:21 | Aki Timonen | 2:35:35 | ||
1163 | Rannikkojääkäripataljoonan (1000) | +5:45:32 | Ilpo Kinnarinen | 1:12:07 | ||
1164 | Skinnarilan Dynamo (1237) | +5:51:49 | Markku Levomäki | 1:12:31 | ||
1165 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (1031) | +5:54:52 | Veikko Kannonlahti | 1:22:10 | ||
1166 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1016) | +5:55:08 | Heikki Multala | 1:12:22 | ||
1167 | Laihian Luja 3 (1178) | +5:56:42 | Pentti Erving | 1:12:09 | ||
1168 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1112) | +5:57:44 | Peter Grankvist | 1:12:20 | ||
1169 | Skoyarit (1278) | +5:59:42 | Antti Auvinen | 2:01:38 | ||
1170 | Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (1086) | +6:01:50 | Janne Ojala | 1:58:06 | ||
1171 | Keravan Kaupunki (1099) | +6:02:30 | Rolf Paqvalin | 2:14:42 | ||
1172 | Rasti E4 5 (931) | +6:03:49 | Ilpo Kinnunen | 1:33:58 | ||
1173 | Rastikarhut 3 (626) | +6:04:49 | Osmo Aronen | 1:20:18 | ||
1174 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1083) | +6:05:57 | Arvo Martikainen | 1:24:58 | ||
1175 | 7-ihmettä (1261) | +6:07:25 | Ossi Hella | 1:30:41 | ||
1176 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (916) | +6:08:33 | Jorma Lehtonen | 1:53:39 | ||
1177 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1256) | +6:12:19 | Sauli Matikainen | 2:28:11 | ||
1178 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (1345) | +6:13:46 | Seppo Westerlund | 2:31:17 | ||
1179 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (690) | +6:14:19 | Pekka Muotiala | 2:30:00 | ||
1180 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 4 (1163) | +6:21:29 | Atte Jalkanen | 1:49:16 | ||
1181 | Liivin Tuki 2 (1072) | +6:22:53 | Timo Tuki | 1:33:54 | ||
1182 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat 2 (1206) | +6:24:29 | Samuli Lampinen | 1:25:25 | ||
1183 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (927) | +6:24:36 | Mauri Järvinen | 1:32:14 | ||
1184 | VTT Prosessit 2 (1090) | +6:29:31 | Sakari Kaijaluoto | 1:59:08 | ||
1185 | RAPSU 2 (1161) | +6:29:52 | Esko Viisainen | 1:59:17 | ||
1186 | Montun Uho (1003) | +6:32:26 | Heikki Halonen | 2:39:32 | ||
1187 | SPYMS ry (1268) | +6:33:31 | Jussi Miikki | 1:30:43 | ||
1188 | Veikkaus (1239) | +6:35:21 | Sami Sundström | 1:48:49 | ||
1189 | Rastikarhut 2 (835) | +6:38:53 | Marko Kallio | 2:14:18 | ||
1190 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1115) | +6:39:00 | Riku Jaakonsaari | 2:32:00 | ||
1191 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1129) | +6:40:09 | Into Purme | 3:04:40 | ||
1192 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (863) | +6:40:21 | Taisto Kotila | 1:59:13 | ||
1193 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1275) | +6:44:32 | Pekka Mähönen | 1:35:16 | ||
1194 | Seitsemän pummia (1325) | +6:46:28 | Panu Ärölä | 1:22:34 | ||
1195 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1056) | +6:50:12 | Eero Ollikainen | 1:55:24 | ||
1196 | Rasti-Hukat (1117) | +6:50:24 | Juhani Ollila | 1:49:57 | ||
1197 | Omnitele (1224) | +6:51:38 | Manfred Oldengarm | 1:50:31 | ||
1198 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (957) | +6:52:05 | Ismo Lahtinen | 3:42:03 | ||
1199 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1053) | +7:12:08 | Ilkka Rautio | 1:46:24 | ||
1200 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1074) | +7:12:13 | Matti Rantamäki | 1:50:34 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |