< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (115) | +16:59 | Sanni Kotilainen | 40:24 | ||
202 | Espoon Suunta 4 (138) | +17:09 | Virpi Remahl | 46:23 | ||
203 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (205) | +17:14 | Maritta Kymäläinen | 41:16 | ||
204 | Koo-Vee 3 (215) | +17:17 | Minna Saarinen | 40:50 | ||
205 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (257) | +17:27 | Anniina Breilin | 40:39 | ||
206 | Täby OK 2 (529) | +17:36 | Lönneberg Linda | 43:18 | ||
207 | Närpes OK 2 (271) | +17:43 | Annelie Haka | 42:07 | ||
208 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (195) | +17:47 | Anu Pursiainen | 46:45 | ||
209 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (631) | +18:02 | Veera Priha | 43:31 | ||
210 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (191) | +18:08 | Riina Stolze | 47:43 | ||
211 | Rastiketut (231) | +18:36 | Heini Rantoja | 46:39 | ||
212 | Klyftamo (145) | +18:37 | Ida Olsson | 48:10 | ||
213 | Teuvan Rivakka (340) | +18:39 | Helena Soinila | 46:38 | ||
214 | Hiisirasti 3 (637) | +18:41 | Heidi Horelli | 48:25 | ||
215 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (281) | +18:53 | Maija Asikainen | 47:50 | ||
216 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (307) | +18:55 | Elina Nieminen | 43:36 | ||
217 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (520) | +19:03 | Maija Kerkola | 48:33 | ||
218 | Espoon Suunta 5 (330) | +19:05 | Venla Tahvanainen | 44:36 | ||
219 | Suomusjärven Sisu (200) | +19:17 | Paula Jääskeläinen | 44:24 | ||
220 | Kungälvs OK (657) | +19:20 | Lyuba Shtykova | 49:35 | ||
221 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (210) | +19:23 | Kirsi Aikasalo | 44:55 | ||
222 | OK ILVES 2 (416) | +19:26 | Nele Taba | 41:42 | ||
223 | OK Denseln 2 (217) | +19:30 | Anna Andersson | 43:25 | ||
224 | IF Femman 2 (372) | +19:31 | Hanna Björkstrand | 44:23 | ||
225 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (193) | +19:34 | Sanna Kauppila | 43:09 | ||
226 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (212) | +19:35 | Anni Nurmela | 48:52 | ||
227 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (162) | +19:37 | Ulla Mänttäri | 42:55 | ||
228 | Kongsberg OL 2 (328) | +19:40 | Agni Fjogstad Nielsen | 41:07 | ||
229 | Keuruun Kisailijat (235) | +19:41 | Maarit Järvinen | 47:45 | ||
230 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (423) | +19:42 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | 44:27 | ||
231 | NTNUI 4 (526) | +19:43 | Kaisa Kurittu | 43:11 | ||
232 | Delta 2 (181) | +19:48 | Anu Kangasaho | 46:05 | ||
233 | Laihian Luja (441) | +19:51 | Leena Erving | 50:52 | ||
234 | Almby IK 2 / KFUM Örebro 2 (273) | +19:52 | Malin Halldin | 43:36 | ||
235 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (248) | +19:56 | Eeva Niinimäki | 43:43 | ||
236 | Espoon Suunta 2 (63) | +19:58 | Hanna Kangasaho | 43:48 | ||
237 | Brasilian Military Team (860) | +19:59 | Ana Littig | 43:27 | ||
238 | OK Kåre (164) | +20:01 | Stina Wåhlberg | 51:13 | ||
239 | Bul-Tromsö (172) | +20:03 | Grete Jakobsen | 45:34 | ||
240 | Rasti-Jussit (289) | +20:10 | Johanna Ikola | 48:05 | ||
241 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (347) | +20:11 | Päivikki Pohjola | 43:52 | ||
242 | IK AUSEKLIS (118) | +20:12 | Marita Freimane | 41:23 | ||
243 | Närpes OK 3 (451) | +20:13 | Johanna Svedström | 43:39 | ||
244 | Iisalmen Visa (269) | +20:14 | Outi-Maria Saastamoinen | 40:59 | ||
245 | Kangasala SK 2 (430) | +20:18 | Reetta Kaikkonen | 40:48 | ||
246 | Järfälla OK 2 (249) | +20:23 | Berit Aslaksen | 45:21 | ||
247 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (344) | +20:31 | Leena Gustafsson | 45:49 | ||
248 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (277) | +20:37 | Sofia Mattila | 49:09 | ||
249 | Kristinehamns OK (107) | +20:47 | Linda Nilsson | 46:47 | ||
250 | Gävle OK 2 (659) | +20:47 | Yasmine Offrell | 50:37 | ||
251 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (102) | +21:01 | Caroline Tollstadius | 54:30 | ||
252 | Lierbygda OL (565) | +21:14 | O. Tokheim Berit | 44:49 | ||
253 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (204) | +21:23 | Sanna Keisanen | 42:36 | ||
254 | Centrum OK (523) | +21:28 | Barbara Karoli | 50:04 | ||
255 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (652) | +21:28 | Anna Niklasson | 47:42 | ||
256 | Hjobygdens OK (239) | +21:34 | Elin Törnroth | 50:43 | ||
257 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (261) | +21:43 | Heli Jylhä | 45:02 | ||
258 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (233) | +21:44 | Jaana Jaako | 44:04 | ||
259 | Jalasjärven Jalas (280) | +21:46 | Susanna Laurila | 47:05 | ||
260 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (671) | +21:57 | Maaria Ritasalo | 45:25 | ||
261 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (377) | +21:59 | Elina Peltola | 47:04 | ||
262 | Lapin Veikot (225) | +22:02 | Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | 51:33 | ||
263 | Espoon Suunta 7 (420) | +22:02 | Marita Kokkila | 47:26 | ||
264 | Istrums SK (179) | +22:04 | Madeleine Gustavsson | 42:47 | ||
265 | Rasti-Jyry (407) | +22:04 | Virpi Komulainen | 50:54 | ||
266 | Rastivarsat (86) | +22:05 | Leena Aalto | 50:05 | ||
267 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (306) | +22:08 | Kii Korhonen | 51:30 | ||
268 | IF Femman 3 (455) | +22:12 | Susann Sundelin | 49:54 | ||
269 | Rastivarsat 2 (443) | +22:14 | Kaija Dahlman | 45:30 | ||
270 | OK Fortuna 2 (516) | +22:15 | Irina Maciulyte | 54:36 | ||
271 | Briksnis (198) | +22:17 | Benita Alberta | 45:26 | ||
272 | Oriveden Ponnistus (173) | +22:18 | Taina Uotila | 45:20 | ||
273 | Navi 2 (232) | +22:20 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | 51:22 | ||
274 | Rastihaukat (436) | +22:24 | Eeva Tanska | 50:59 | ||
275 | Olavin Rasti 2 (781) | +22:27 | Merja Hertsi | 45:21 | ||
276 | Rastikarhut 2 (303) | +22:27 | Eija Mäkinen | 49:41 | ||
277 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (274) | +22:28 | Heini Mäkinen | 45:14 | ||
278 | Espoon Suunta 6 (247) | +22:31 | Sanna Tervakangas | 49:50 | ||
279 | Midälva OK 2 (370) | +22:31 | Hanna Jonsson | 51:41 | ||
280 | Perämeren Rasti (275) | +22:33 | Anne Soramäki | 51:56 | ||
281 | OK Purva Bridejs (450) | +22:33 | Ilma Letinska | 48:11 | ||
282 | Someron Esa (236) | +22:35 | Elina Juote | 49:20 | ||
283 | Delta 6 (282) | +22:35 | Rita Hernelahti | 49:35 | ||
284 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (498) | +22:35 | Arja Kekki | 51:43 | ||
285 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (346) | +22:36 | Nina Kajava | 45:59 | ||
286 | OK Orion (619) | +22:36 | Linn Olsson | 51:55 | ||
287 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (581) | +22:37 | Sara Tuisku | 48:02 | ||
288 | OK Orvand (234) | +22:37 | Tiina Alamaa | 45:28 | ||
289 | Vang OL (185) | +22:37 | Nina-Helene Danielsen | 46:10 | ||
290 | Norrköpings AIS (125) | +22:39 | Lotta Classon | 48:03 | ||
291 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (384) | +22:39 | Kaisu Paulanto | 51:17 | ||
292 | Lunds OK (120) | +22:42 | Annika Gustafsson | 46:29 | ||
293 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (253) | +22:48 | Mervi Halinen | 45:55 | ||
294 | Saarijärven Pullistus (252) | +22:53 | Arja Niskakangas | 47:18 | ||
295 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (502) | +23:01 | Pirjo Valkonen | 50:42 | ||
296 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (381) | +23:03 | Kirsi Lintula | 46:23 | ||
297 | Snättringe SK 2 (532) | +23:06 | Marie Bjursäter | 53:03 | ||
298 | Perhon Kiri (265) | +23:09 | Mervi Kivelä | 51:56 | ||
299 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (434) | +23:11 | Anni Savolainen | 48:50 | ||
300 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (155) | +23:15 | Lena Söderberg | 53:40 | ||
301 | Rasti-Nokia (175) | +23:21 | Saija Jokinen | 47:20 | ||
302 | Spanish Military Team (136) | +23:26 | Maria Mari | 47:35 | ||
303 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (386) | +23:27 | Salla Leppänen | 49:59 | ||
304 | Saint-Petersburg (513) | +23:39 | Irina Medvedena | 43:23 | ||
305 | Vetelin Urheilijat (540) | +23:43 | Maria-Elina Pihlajamaa | 52:42 | ||
306 | Yarky Mir (182) | +23:47 | Svetlana Dargis | 52:32 | ||
307 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (50) | +23:52 | Katri Leskelä | 47:43 | ||
308 | Haninge SOK 2 (575) | +24:01 | Ylva Sunesson | 49:24 | ||
309 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (230) | +24:08 | Hanna Raitanen | 47:38 | ||
310 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (297) | +24:13 | Elina Erkkilä | 44:44 | ||
311 | JMFC (334) | +24:20 | Jenni Saarinen | 47:56 | ||
312 | Ronneby OK 2 (411) | +24:22 | Kristina Karcmarik | 46:04 | ||
313 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (419) | +24:23 | Elina Hietala | 45:48 | ||
314 | RAE ROK (158) | +24:23 | Pilvi-Heli Vettik | 47:12 | ||
315 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (628) | +24:24 | Margarita Puchkova | 51:04 | ||
316 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (309) | +24:33 | Hanna Lankinen | 47:40 | ||
317 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (795) | +24:42 | Kirre Palmi | 46:05 | ||
318 | Jesus Orienteering Club (607) | +24:48 | Eleanor West | 49:06 | ||
319 | OLG Biel (519) | +24:53 | Beatrice Gehringer | 59:22 | ||
320 | Vakka-Rasti (287) | +24:54 | Satu Vironen | 48:39 | ||
321 | Delta 3 (375) | +24:57 | Jenny Puputti | 53:58 | ||
322 | Espoon Suunta 8 (365) | +25:01 | Jenni Simola | 51:20 | ||
323 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (551) | +25:01 | Marja-Leena Liuksiala | 44:59 | ||
324 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (291) | +25:06 | Tiia Keltamäki | 50:35 | ||
325 | Pihkaniskat 2 (189) | +25:09 | Minna-Kaisa Knuutinen | 44:47 | ||
326 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (353) | +25:10 | Emma Englid | 50:05 | ||
327 | OK Pölva Kobras (626) | +25:11 | Maris Palopääl | 47:50 | ||
328 | OK Rodhen (144) | +25:11 | Martina Söllvander | 46:57 | ||
329 | Främmestads IK (163) | +25:13 | Sanna Svensson | 46:12 | ||
330 | Tullinge SK 3 (201) | +25:18 | Linn Pettersson | 51:25 | ||
331 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (418) | +25:18 | Katri Kanste | 50:11 | ||
332 | Kangasala SK 8 (542) | +25:20 | Tuire Järvinen | 47:47 | ||
333 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +25:21 | Minna Rantala | 49:10 | ||
334 | Koo-Vee 4 (294) | +25:22 | Jenni Hietaniemi | 49:15 | ||
335 | OK Hällen 2 (573) | +25:23 | Charlotta Gustafsson | 50:58 | ||
336 | Akilles OK (255) | +25:24 | Helena Alden-Nieminen | 48:53 | ||
337 | OL Trollelg (276) | +25:24 | Ingrid Marie Dromnes | 46:26 | ||
338 | OSI - orientering (333) | +25:25 | Silje Sörbö | 48:49 | ||
339 | HLKS (456) | +25:26 | Eija Peltonen | 53:19 | ||
340 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (465) | +25:27 | Petra Kopp | 49:10 | ||
341 | OK Denseln 4 (567) | +25:27 | Hanna Berggren | 45:17 | ||
342 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (798) | +25:29 | Milja Lusila | 46:55 | ||
343 | Salon Vilpas (468) | +25:31 | Marjo Härkönen | 46:31 | ||
344 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (512) | +25:33 | Mirva Vuori | 58:25 | ||
345 | Suunta 2000 (855) | +25:38 | Susanna Sandberg | 49:35 | ||
346 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (395) | +25:39 | Tuulia Viberg | 45:32 | ||
347 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (477) | +25:39 | Lea Hentunen | 46:11 | ||
348 | OK Orient (403) | +25:49 | Anne Johansson | 48:02 | ||
349 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (264) | +25:51 | Maarit Herranen | 50:24 | ||
350 | Alatornion Pirkat (478) | +25:58 | Heli Mäki-Jokela | 53:42 | ||
351 | Navi 4 (412) | +26:01 | Kati Korhonen | 47:54 | ||
352 | VMK United (811) | +26:01 | Päivi Korteniemi | 49:06 | ||
353 | Rasti-Kurikka (296) | +26:03 | Maarika Taipalus | 52:15 | ||
354 | Kuortaneen Kunto (298) | +26:04 | Minna Kuoppala | 53:10 | ||
355 | OK Kolmården 2 (577) | +26:07 | Anna Dehlbom | 47:25 | ||
356 | SOK Viljan (119) | +26:10 | Ethel Boman | 48:51 | ||
357 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (729) | +26:11 | Taija Huuskonen | 44:04 | ||
358 | MS Parma 5 (359) | +26:14 | Annika Järvinen | 48:14 | ||
359 | Lynx 4 (295) | +26:17 | Tiina Leskinen | 49:43 | ||
360 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (433) | +26:19 | Marja Tukiainen | 48:36 | ||
361 | IFK Enskede (131) | +26:20 | Sara Thomsen | 49:40 | ||
362 | Ylivieskan Kuula (220) | +26:23 | Merja Jaakola | 56:42 | ||
363 | Valkealan Kajo (531) | +26:27 | Jenna Söyring | 49:05 | ||
364 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (278) | +26:29 | Henna Lillhonga | 53:06 | ||
365 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (854) | +26:29 | Terhi Koivu | 51:29 | ||
366 | MS Parma 3 (183) | +26:30 | Suvi-Elina Sulonen | 49:56 | ||
367 | OK Milan Nora 2 (262) | +26:31 | Therese Korkeakoski | 43:16 | ||
368 | IF Thor 3 (190) | +26:34 | Elin Falk | 45:34 | ||
369 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (331) | +26:35 | Emmi Korvenranta | 51:39 | ||
370 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (258) | +26:38 | Tarja Tittoneni | 51:52 | ||
371 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (174) | +26:40 | Hanna Hovila | 47:36 | ||
372 | Hankasalmen Hanka (153) | +26:41 | Reija Hytönen | 47:55 | ||
373 | Lohjan Viuhu (484) | +26:41 | Aino Loimu | 48:04 | ||
374 | Joutsan Pommin hiihtotiimi (839) | +26:42 | Satu Kekkonen | 52:50 | ||
375 | Epilän Esa (237) | +26:46 | Erja Mäkinen | 49:49 | ||
376 | Rakvere OK (123) | +26:47 | Helle Trossmann | 55:44 | ||
377 | Koskelankylän Riento (389) | +26:54 | Anni Ruuska | 50:43 | ||
378 | Joutsenon Kullervo (227) | +27:00 | Taija Myllärinen | 44:21 | ||
379 | Delta 4 (358) | +27:08 | Sanna Savolainen | 46:42 | ||
380 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (351) | +27:10 | Sohvi Penttinen | 51:47 | ||
381 | IK Falken (206) | +27:11 | Emma Harald | 50:38 | ||
382 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (316) | +27:12 | Hanna Koski | 50:26 | ||
383 | OK Raseborg (245) | +27:17 | Malena Danskanen | 53:28 | ||
384 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (447) | +27:19 | Mervi Hammarberg | 50:14 | ||
385 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (453) | +27:22 | Mervi Salo | 51:09 | ||
386 | OK Hällen 3 (664) | +27:27 | Kerstin Svensk | 46:21 | ||
387 | Ranuan Peura (368) | +27:29 | Satu Määttä | 55:07 | ||
388 | Paimion Rasti 4 (400) | +27:31 | Jaana Grönholm | 56:38 | ||
389 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (246) | +27:32 | Charlotta Lundgren | 45:28 | ||
390 | Espoon Akilles (554) | +27:34 | Eeva Mäki-Petäys | 51:23 | ||
391 | Siilin Rasti (399) | +27:36 | Mari Laininen | 54:00 | ||
392 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (318) | +27:40 | Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki | 49:21 | ||
393 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (229) | +27:50 | Kati Soanjärvi | 52:07 | ||
394 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (859) | +27:51 | Saila Vikman | 48:54 | ||
395 | Raisu Lumous (348) | +27:54 | Hanne Siikavirta | 57:05 | ||
396 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (286) | +27:56 | Karoliina Jäspi | 52:51 | ||
397 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (323) | +27:59 | Kaisa Valtanen | 47:59 | ||
398 | IK Kronan (522) | +28:00 | Lisa Bäck | 51:58 | ||
399 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (431) | +28:01 | Carina Nyberg | 52:30 | ||
400 | Maarian Mahti (310) | +28:06 | Hilkka Kylämäki | 52:49 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |