All | Next 200 > |
1 | Ulricehamns OK (1) | 2:23:01 | Simone Niggli-Luder | 35:26 | ||
2 | Rastikarhut (31) | +1:47 | Heli Jukkola | 35:13 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna IK (21) | +3:11 | Emma Engstrand | 34:06 | ||
4 | Asikkalan Raikas (22) | +3:12 | Minna Kauppi | 32:58 | ||
5 | Baekkelagets SK (10) | +3:13 | Anne Margrethe Hausken | 32:49 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | +3:14 | Riina Kuuselo | 34:37 | ||
7 | Domnarvets GoIF (4) | +3:16 | Karolina A. Höjsgaard | 36:34 | ||
8 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (9) | +3:18 | Hanna Palm | 34:52 | ||
9 | Nydalens SK (6) | +3:23 | Marianne Andersen | 37:11 | ||
10 | OK Linne (14) | +3:31 | Annika Billstam | 37:21 | ||
11 | Turun Suunnistajat (11) | +4:32 | Vroni König-Salmi | 38:00 | ||
12 | NTNUI (28) | +8:00 | Birte Riddervold | 38:05 | ||
13 | Paimion Rasti (20) | +8:08 | Satu Vesalainen | 39:59 | ||
14 | Hellas (2) | +8:38 | Tanja Ryabkina | 37:46 | ||
15 | Pargas IF (18) | +8:49 | Yvonne Gunell | 37:29 | ||
16 | MS Parma (19) | +8:52 | Outi Sareila | 37:34 | ||
17 | IFK Lidingö SOK (13) | +9:00 | Emma Dahlstedt | 40:07 | ||
18 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +9:00 | Ieva Sargautyte | 38:47 | ||
19 | Leksands OK (5) | +10:30 | Karin Schmalfeld | 38:09 | ||
20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (69) | +11:00 | Mari Sane | 38:10 | ||
21 | Fredrikstad SK (8) | +11:28 | Linda Antonsen | 41:29 | ||
22 | OK Skogsfalken (34) | +13:22 | Sofia Olsson | 38:19 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK (36) | +13:57 | Satu Mäkitammi | 41:20 | ||
24 | Hiisirasti (93) | +13:59 | Camilla Kulmala | 41:01 | ||
25 | Sävedalens AIK (42) | +14:00 | Camilla Berglund | 38:59 | ||
26 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (12) | +15:05 | Katta Borg | 41:00 | ||
27 | OK77 (75) | +15:14 | Brgitte Grueniger | 38:38 | ||
28 | Tullinge SK (26) | +15:33 | Lina Karlberg | 38:57 | ||
29 | Lynx (25) | +16:40 | Karoliina Sundberg | 41:03 | ||
30 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (60) | +17:09 | Maria Rantala | 43:41 | ||
31 | IF Thor (44) | +17:35 | Jenny Eriksson | 43:43 | ||
32 | SK Pohjantähti (30) | +18:42 | Paula Haapakoski | 40:57 | ||
33 | Halden SK 3 (114) | +18:42 | Vendula Klechova | 45:19 | ||
34 | Espoon Suunta (23) | +18:44 | Susanna Honkanen | 42:02 | ||
35 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (73) | +18:50 | Eva Elfving | 43:14 | ||
36 | OK Ravinen (15) | +19:26 | Radka Brozkova | 44:07 | ||
37 | OK Linne 2 (78) | +19:43 | Annika Björk | 45:42 | ||
38 | Paimion Rasti 2 (142) | +20:30 | Elise Dresen | 41:57 | ||
39 | OK Denseln (147) | +20:40 | Johanna Lindberg | 42:22 | ||
40 | IFK Moras OK 2 (94) | +20:42 | Katarina Lövgren | 43:04 | ||
41 | Spring Cup OK (24) | +20:44 | Olesen Anne Konving | 43:14 | ||
42 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (40) | +20:45 | Merja Rantanen | 43:55 | ||
43 | KFUM Örebro OK (68) | +20:46 | Anette Carlsson | 42:59 | ||
44 | Lappeen Riento (47) | +20:47 | Mia Karvanen | 41:43 | ||
45 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (81) | +20:52 | Reetta Lakanen | 45:13 | ||
46 | OK Kape (83) | +20:54 | Merike Vanjuk | 43:08 | ||
47 | Pihkaniskat (70) | +21:00 | Alexandra Voitenko | 42:19 | ||
48 | OK Hällen (64) | +21:03 | Johanna Svensson | 42:27 | ||
49 | Kongsberg OL (154) | +21:05 | Mali Fjogstad Nielsen | 41:34 | ||
50 | Nydalens SK 2 (52) | +21:18 | Annika Zell | 48:16 | ||
51 | Keravan Urheilijat (39) | +21:21 | Tatjana Kostyleva | 43:30 | ||
52 | Suunta-Sepot (95) | +21:22 | Ulrika Uotila | 44:41 | ||
53 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +21:24 | Monica Boström | 43:32 | ||
54 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (177) | +21:27 | Malin Nilsson | 49:28 | ||
55 | IF Hagen (65) | +21:30 | Helena Jansson | 40:33 | ||
56 | Västerås SOK (62) | +22:06 | Helen Winskill | 40:09 | ||
57 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (33) | +22:35 | Annika Viilo | 44:31 | ||
58 | SK Vuoksi (302) | +22:41 | Marja Tonder | 41:14 | ||
59 | Pan-Kristianstad (105) | +22:42 | Pia Olsson | 40:12 | ||
60 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (77) | +22:47 | Juliette Soulard | 44:32 | ||
61 | FK Friskus Varberg (91) | +22:50 | Helena Andersson | 39:42 | ||
62 | VIGA (251) | +23:18 | Bruvere Iveta | 43:31 | ||
63 | Koo-Vee (41) | +23:19 | Pinja Satri | 38:38 | ||
64 | Tullinge SK 2 (106) | +23:23 | Sara Lundblad | 40:38 | ||
65 | Närpes OK (121) | +23:27 | Olga Shibanova | 43:41 | ||
66 | Halden SK 2 (67) | +24:07 | Hausen Heidi Alcen | 48:44 | ||
67 | Järfälla OK (61) | +24:12 | Karin Boström | 39:28 | ||
68 | Delta (46) | +24:15 | Elena Filatova | 44:30 | ||
69 | Suunta Jyväskylä (66) | +24:16 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 42:24 | ||
70 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (146) | +24:26 | Elisabeth Nilsson | 42:23 | ||
71 | Leksands OK 2 (38) | +24:30 | Jenny Sander | 41:04 | ||
72 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (53) | +24:32 | Kati Fränti | 42:02 | ||
73 | Olavin Rasti (45) | +24:34 | Henna Höglund | 41:57 | ||
74 | Lynx 2 (135) | +24:35 | Teresa Kollanen | 44:40 | ||
75 | Alfta ÖSA OK (58) | +24:38 | Lina Schols | 42:36 | ||
76 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (85) | +24:41 | Karin Skogholm | 44:45 | ||
77 | NTNUI 2 (89) | +26:37 | Marte Grande Östby | 47:16 | ||
78 | Nybro OK (127) | +26:38 | Monika Depta | 50:07 | ||
79 | Täby OK (133) | +26:58 | von Schmalense Maria | 43:48 | ||
80 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (49) | +27:08 | Jenni Mettälä | 44:03 | ||
81 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (56) | +27:11 | Mari Putkonen | 48:18 | ||
82 | IFK Göteborg (16) | +27:34 | Mia Norrgrann | 49:45 | ||
83 | Halmstad OK (112) | +27:38 | Pernilla Nilsson | 45:39 | ||
84 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (57) | +27:40 | Anne Kataja | 43:16 | ||
85 | IF Thor 2 (122) | +28:03 | Linda Byström | 44:51 | ||
86 | Eksjö SOK (159) | +29:26 | Carina Svensson | 40:47 | ||
87 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (48) | +29:31 | Heidi Salonen | 42:08 | ||
88 | Skogslöparna (32) | +29:38 | Camilla Sjöberg | 41:22 | ||
89 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (285) | +29:41 | Kaisa Laitinen | 41:08 | ||
90 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (103) | +30:10 | Lena Jauhiainen | 44:54 | ||
91 | Pargas IF 2 (98) | +30:14 | Sanna Taina | 46:58 | ||
92 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (108) | +31:02 | Riikka Timperi | 42:22 | ||
93 | IF Femman (90) | +31:07 | Pernilla Tunis | 43:23 | ||
94 | Köping-Kolsva OK (92) | +32:58 | Evgeniya Ostrikova | 46:22 | ||
95 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (96) | +33:26 | Minna Kapiainen | 45:56 | ||
96 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (99) | +33:27 | Aija Koistinen | 45:05 | ||
97 | Hagaby GoIF (109) | +33:30 | Karin Persson | 44:43 | ||
98 | NTNUI 3 (623) | +33:32 | Heidi Vogt Säther | 49:51 | ||
99 | Valkeakosken Haka (152) | +33:33 | Tiia Tallila | 45:29 | ||
100 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +33:38 | Riikka Eerola | 46:20 | ||
101 | Rastivarsat (86) | +33:39 | Irina Mihalko | 39:26 | ||
102 | OK Tyr (59) | +33:40 | Mia Gyllenberg | 49:49 | ||
103 | Kangasala SK 3 (209) | +33:43 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 48:18 | ||
104 | Espoon Suunta 2 (63) | +33:45 | Mirka Haataja | 42:20 | ||
105 | OK Tranan (211) | +33:45 | Hanna Arnell | 44:18 | ||
106 | Helsingborgs SOK (113) | +33:48 | Sofie Petersson | 44:35 | ||
107 | Northern Wind (76) | +33:49 | Tatiana Paramonova | 45:03 | ||
108 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (852) | +33:53 | Irina Kamanerova | 51:45 | ||
109 | Järla IF OK (150) | +33:56 | Maria Andersson | 47:20 | ||
110 | IL Tyrving (101) | +33:57 | Ingunn Weltzien | 45:12 | ||
111 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (115) | +33:59 | Anniina Niiranen | 44:26 | ||
112 | Ronneby OK (79) | +34:01 | Teres Gustavsson | 42:02 | ||
113 | Kangasala SK 4 (51) | +34:02 | Satu Annila | 47:31 | ||
114 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (556) | +34:03 | Kirsi Niskanen | 44:05 | ||
115 | Gävle OK (170) | +34:06 | Emmy Ivarsson | 42:30 | ||
116 | Sundsvalls OK (35) | +34:14 | Maria Henriksson | 47:20 | ||
117 | Hyvinkään Rasti (167) | +34:16 | Hanna Partanen | 44:57 | ||
118 | Eksjö SOK 2 (169) | +34:18 | Malin Gustafsson | 49:08 | ||
119 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (149) | +34:23 | Leena Toivonen | 49:13 | ||
120 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (324) | +34:28 | Anne Tuomisto | 47:19 | ||
121 | Byåsen IL (116) | +34:30 | Ane Helgerud | 49:44 | ||
122 | Löten OL (293) | +34:48 | Lene Godager | 46:58 | ||
123 | Koo-Vee 2 (132) | +34:55 | Saijaleena Tikkinen | 47:18 | ||
124 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (151) | +34:56 | Anna Fadeeva | 42:08 | ||
125 | Kristinehamns OK (107) | +34:59 | Emma Johansson | 39:20 | ||
126 | Midälva OK (157) | +35:21 | Elin Vedin | 49:18 | ||
127 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (137) | +36:12 | Mari Koivunen | 50:05 | ||
128 | OK Linne 3 (111) | +36:48 | Eva Göhl | 47:38 | ||
129 | Lappeen Riento 2 (104) | +36:52 | Maria Salmi | 46:26 | ||
130 | OK ILVES (213) | +37:13 | Eveli Saue | 46:21 | ||
131 | Navi (180) | +37:14 | Riikka Laaksonen | 49:43 | ||
132 | Kangasala SK (37) | +37:18 | Lin Ericsson | 42:38 | ||
133 | Lillomarka OL (187) | +37:29 | Syvertsen Kari Rommen | 47:23 | ||
134 | Västerås SOK 2 (639) | +37:31 | Anna Nygård | 45:30 | ||
135 | Kangasala SK 6 (338) | +37:35 | Jonna Asukas | 50:19 | ||
136 | Hauhon Sisu (100) | +37:39 | Leena Rauhamäki | 50:43 | ||
137 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (186) | +37:42 | Linda Ahlsen-Seirup | 43:23 | ||
138 | UBOL (355) | +37:43 | Doris Grueniger | 45:09 | ||
139 | OK Ravinen 2 (126) | +39:21 | Marite Pundure | 46:27 | ||
140 | Vang OL (185) | +39:33 | Stine Kirkevik | 42:49 | ||
141 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (162) | +39:44 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 46:32 | ||
142 | Nord West (342) | +40:08 | Yana Fomenco | 45:49 | ||
143 | Ringerike OL (260) | +40:08 | Jensen Birgit Ökern | 45:55 | ||
144 | Täby OK 2 (529) | +41:06 | Johansson Caroline | 41:59 | ||
145 | Lapuan Virkiä (82) | +41:10 | Johanna Lehto | 46:58 | ||
146 | Paimion Rasti 3 (161) | +41:12 | Signe Dambe | 45:23 | ||
147 | Rasti-Nokia (175) | +41:13 | Pirjo Aalto | 43:01 | ||
148 | Delta 2 (181) | +41:13 | Essi Kangasaho | 44:07 | ||
149 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (71) | +41:15 | Hanna Svensson | 43:25 | ||
150 | OK Pölva Kobras (626) | +41:15 | Liis Johanson | 45:36 | ||
151 | IL Gular (84) | +41:17 | Helen Martinsen | 54:21 | ||
152 | Rastiketut (231) | +41:18 | Heini Ojala | 45:28 | ||
153 | MS Parma 2 (148) | +41:20 | Auli Hovikorpi | 47:57 | ||
154 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (166) | +41:23 | Marja Laukkanen | 47:56 | ||
155 | Espoon Suunta 3 (241) | +41:25 | Anni Honkimaa | 48:16 | ||
156 | MS Parma 4 (272) | +41:42 | Marita Saari | 48:16 | ||
157 | Rasti-Lukko (184) | +41:43 | Margit Suomela | 52:22 | ||
158 | OK Denseln 3 (485) | +41:58 | Emma Ericsson | 55:51 | ||
159 | Klyftamo (145) | +42:35 | Jessica Gustafsson | 49:24 | ||
160 | Finspångs SOK/TGOK (143) | +43:05 | Anna-Lotta Irewall | 42:13 | ||
161 | Malax IF (214) | +43:14 | Anna Blomqvist | 48:56 | ||
162 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (212) | +43:23 | Maiju Nurmela | 44:53 | ||
163 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (620) | +43:26 | Johanna Kiiski | 54:51 | ||
164 | Nivalan Urheilijat (139) | +43:28 | Henna Kukkola | 50:26 | ||
165 | Fana IL (226) | +43:32 | Anne Kathrine Aubert | 48:51 | ||
166 | OK Milan Nora (221) | +43:34 | Malin Jacobsson | 47:05 | ||
167 | Perhon Kiri (265) | +43:35 | Tiina Isoniemi | 45:28 | ||
168 | OK Tisaren (72) | +43:40 | Hanna Kask | 1:00:39 | ||
169 | Kils OK/OK Grane (242) | +43:45 | Janna Grevilius | 50:09 | ||
170 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (117) | +43:50 | Ramona Åkermarck | 49:33 | ||
171 | impoLs (613) | +43:56 | Brigitte Hammer | 51:20 | ||
172 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (191) | +44:03 | Hanna Lajunen | 50:39 | ||
173 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (284) | +44:07 | Sanna Stolze | 49:41 | ||
174 | Lynx 3 (165) | +44:10 | Emilia Hoikkala | 50:00 | ||
175 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (218) | +44:18 | Milla Salo | 49:42 | ||
176 | OK Kåre (164) | +44:32 | Anna Eriksson | 46:36 | ||
177 | OK Botnia (188) | +45:46 | Linda Sundqvist | 47:04 | ||
178 | Närpes OK 2 (271) | +46:02 | Pernilla Backlund | 46:54 | ||
179 | Kangasniemen Kalske (156) | +46:03 | Jonna Halttunen | 48:31 | ||
180 | Hiisirasti 3 (637) | +46:05 | Erika Haviala | 48:35 | ||
181 | Pargas IF 3 (290) | +46:07 | Elina Lietzen | 52:24 | ||
182 | Hiisirasti 2 (724) | +46:32 | Satu Turtinen | 50:45 | ||
183 | Espoon Suunta 7 (420) | +46:45 | Merja Puromies | 44:58 | ||
184 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (248) | +46:59 | Johanna Nieminen | 53:07 | ||
185 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (311) | +47:03 | Elina Laine | 57:41 | ||
186 | Haninge SOK (448) | +47:04 | Nina Lager | 54:09 | ||
187 | Halmstad OK 2 (224) | +47:06 | Martina Johansson | 49:01 | ||
188 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (631) | +47:08 | Leena Myllys | 49:29 | ||
189 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (204) | +47:09 | Hanna Hemminki | 49:14 | ||
190 | OK Orion (619) | +47:10 | Ida Olsson | 49:11 | ||
191 | Suomusjärven Sisu (200) | +47:12 | Tiina Kerkola | 47:53 | ||
192 | Kungälvs OK (657) | +47:12 | Kristin Ekdala | 48:33 | ||
193 | IK AUSEKLIS (118) | +47:15 | Ieva Ansaberga | 50:34 | ||
194 | Northern Wind 2 (192) | +47:21 | Evgenia Kostygova | 52:38 | ||
195 | Olavin Rasti 2 (781) | +47:28 | Kaisa Huttunen | 47:41 | ||
196 | Iisalmen Visa (269) | +47:44 | Ritva Partanen | 52:10 | ||
197 | Sandefjord OK (178) | +48:16 | Ann Kristin Bjerke | 54:25 | ||
198 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (205) | +48:39 | Sirpa Lusa | 53:14 | ||
199 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (193) | +48:56 | Merja Pulkkinen | 47:23 | ||
200 | OK Vivill (580) | +49:00 | Johanna Svensson | 53:24 |
All | Next 200 > |