< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (628) | +52:34 | Elena Kheldert | 58:38 | ||
202 | Northern Wind 2 (192) | +52:40 | Evgenia Kostygova | 1:04:30 | ||
203 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (465) | +52:47 | Åsa Pahln | 55:39 | ||
204 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (309) | +52:49 | Pauliina Lankinen | 57:40 | ||
205 | Sandefjord OK (178) | +52:54 | Ann Kristin Bjerke | 1:05:36 | ||
206 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (134) | +53:07 | Anu Amper | 1:04:35 | ||
207 | Kymin Suunnistajat (783) | +53:08 | Ritva Väisänen | 1:00:22 | ||
208 | Almby IK (110) | +53:09 | Terese Back | 59:53 | ||
209 | Keuruun Kisailijat (235) | +53:31 | Heli Peltola | 57:28 | ||
210 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (306) | +54:00 | Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen | 58:54 | ||
211 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (652) | +54:02 | Sofia Malmqvist | 54:03 | ||
212 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (344) | +54:04 | Susanna Valkonen | 1:00:27 | ||
213 | Asker SK (168) | +54:05 | Marit Isachsen | 1:03:01 | ||
214 | Lunds OK (120) | +54:06 | Helena Linden | 1:01:24 | ||
215 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (434) | +54:09 | Anne Vartiainen | 58:33 | ||
216 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (534) | +54:17 | Arja Pajunen | 1:07:06 | ||
217 | SOK Viljan (119) | +54:22 | Josefine Carlsson | 1:03:37 | ||
218 | Pihkaniskat 2 (189) | +54:26 | Jaana Eronen | 1:01:42 | ||
219 | Jesus Orienteering Club (607) | +54:33 | Beccy Carlyle | 53:05 | ||
220 | Ärla IF (387) | +54:33 | Ellinor Fransson | 55:02 | ||
221 | Gävle OK 2 (659) | +54:38 | Christine Persson | 1:02:39 | ||
222 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (246) | +54:41 | 56:34 | |||
223 | Rastikarhut 2 (303) | +54:47 | Sirpa Koivula | 1:01:28 | ||
224 | OK Orient (403) | +54:51 | Jonna Bäckman | 53:51 | ||
225 | Främmestads IK (163) | +55:03 | Stina Jansson | 1:01:13 | ||
226 | IFK Göteborg 2 (140) | +55:21 | Karolina Norin | 46:53 | ||
227 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +55:26 | Satu Turtola | 58:35 | ||
228 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (155) | +55:39 | Birgitta Olsson | 1:04:08 | ||
229 | Hankasalmen Hanka (153) | +55:40 | Eevamari Oksanen | 59:09 | ||
230 | OK Vivill (580) | +55:44 | Johanna Svensson | 1:06:41 | ||
231 | Närpes OK 3 (451) | +55:48 | Sara Björklund | 58:27 | ||
232 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (174) | +55:51 | Anna Ustinova | 55:41 | ||
233 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (210) | +55:51 | Aliisa Klemelä | 1:01:44 | ||
234 | Iisalmen Visa (269) | +55:53 | Ritva Partanen | 1:06:52 | ||
235 | RAE ROK (158) | +55:59 | Grete Gutman | 59:22 | ||
236 | Lappeen Riento 3 (243) | +56:04 | Taija Rauhala | 53:18 | ||
237 | Skattkärrs IF (129) | +56:07 | Ann Hyvönen | 1:06:38 | ||
238 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (346) | +56:08 | Anne Määttä | 55:36 | ||
239 | OK77 2 (319) | +56:11 | Virpi Tilli | 1:00:10 | ||
240 | Laihian Luja (441) | +56:12 | Susanna Karppi | 1:00:06 | ||
241 | IF Thor 3 (190) | +56:14 | Dorothe Spillmann | 59:23 | ||
242 | Rastivarsat 2 (443) | +56:20 | Sari Apilo | 56:58 | ||
243 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (381) | +56:26 | Annika von Schoultz | 58:38 | ||
244 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (50) | +56:32 | Sanna Vuorinen | 59:44 | ||
245 | Kongsberg OL 2 (328) | +56:34 | Stine Somby Flågan | 1:06:28 | ||
246 | Kangasala SK 8 (542) | +56:35 | Tarja Lepo | 57:16 | ||
247 | Midälva OK 2 (370) | +56:45 | Elena Andersson | 58:26 | ||
248 | Lierbygda OL (565) | +56:48 | Haverstad Helga | 57:28 | ||
249 | Saarijärven Pullistus (252) | +56:59 | Sirkka Ketola | 58:28 | ||
250 | Kimito SF (314) | +57:01 | Marianne Börman | 1:01:03 | ||
251 | Epilän Esa (237) | +57:13 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 56:20 | ||
252 | Modum OL (256) | +57:16 | Marianne Sandberg | 59:04 | ||
253 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (261) | +57:40 | Marja Jokinen | 1:02:33 | ||
254 | Someron Esa (236) | +57:46 | Tiina Väre | 58:22 | ||
255 | OL Trollelg (276) | +57:57 | Therese Konradsen | 59:44 | ||
256 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (386) | +58:03 | Marika Reiman | 1:01:18 | ||
257 | Haninge SOK 2 (575) | +58:04 | Åsa Ericsson | 1:06:26 | ||
258 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (347) | +58:06 | Tuija Heikkinen | 1:03:08 | ||
259 | OK Hällen 2 (573) | +58:06 | Elin Hultman | 1:07:02 | ||
260 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (208) | +58:07 | Sanna Antell | 54:14 | ||
261 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (219) | +58:07 | Marja-Leena Laitinen | 57:42 | ||
262 | Skarpnäcks OL (527) | +58:12 | Agneta Thörnqvist | 1:07:04 | ||
263 | Norrköpings AIS (125) | +58:20 | Lotta Wengelin | 1:06:48 | ||
264 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (477) | +59:31 | Sirpa Suhonen | 1:00:48 | ||
265 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (354) | +59:34 | Hannele Sivn | 1:01:51 | ||
266 | OK Rodhen (144) | +59:37 | Emma Sjölander | 1:01:16 | ||
267 | Koo-Vee 3 (215) | +59:40 | Heli Vainio | 55:45 | ||
268 | Rasti-Jyry (407) | +59:42 | Jenni Salonen | 59:12 | ||
269 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (229) | +59:45 | Tarja Nykänen | 1:00:28 | ||
270 | OK Orvand (234) | +59:50 | Marilin Sulg | 58:56 | ||
271 | Salon Vilpas (468) | +59:51 | Satu Jaatinen | 58:17 | ||
272 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (423) | +59:53 | Noona Pihlajaniemi | 59:16 | ||
273 | Almby IK 2 / KFUM Örebro 2 (273) | +59:57 | Helen Wahlström | 1:10:49 | ||
274 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (207) | +1:00:04 | Linda Ohlsson | 1:10:54 | ||
275 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (502) | +1:00:04 | Annukka Varkoi | 57:43 | ||
276 | Lapin Veikot (225) | +1:00:05 | Taina Itkonen | 58:52 | ||
277 | Jalasjärven Jalas (280) | +1:00:17 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 1:03:17 | ||
278 | Järfälla OK 2 (249) | +1:00:17 | Katarina Alm | 1:05:39 | ||
279 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (88) | +1:00:26 | Satu Haajanen | 1:03:31 | ||
280 | IK Falken (206) | +1:00:29 | Johanna Skog | 52:59 | ||
281 | Navi 2 (232) | +1:00:33 | Sanna Paavilainen | 1:01:58 | ||
282 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (431) | +1:00:48 | Leila Seppänen | 53:10 | ||
283 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (318) | +1:01:05 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 57:07 | ||
284 | Pargas IF 5 (317) | +1:01:11 | Ni Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 57:17 | ||
285 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (281) | +1:01:15 | Katariina Kulmala | 1:07:21 | ||
286 | OK Purva Bridejs (450) | +1:01:19 | Kristine Kokina | 56:30 | ||
287 | Saint-Petersburg (513) | +1:01:20 | Ekaterina Illarionova | 1:06:33 | ||
288 | Snättringe SK (270) | +1:01:22 | Sofia Persson | 58:24 | ||
289 | Perämeren Rasti (275) | +1:01:23 | Johanna Orava | 1:01:12 | ||
290 | Mile-Sport (634) | +1:01:24 | Nadezda Zemlyakova | 56:29 | ||
291 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (230) | +1:01:27 | Päivi Mikkonen | 1:03:08 | ||
292 | Espoon Suunta 5 (330) | +1:01:28 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 1:00:18 | ||
293 | Lauttakylän Luja (500) | +1:01:30 | Terhi Matintalo | 55:10 | ||
294 | IF Brahe (304) | +1:01:31 | Elina Varinen | 1:01:37 | ||
295 | Snättringe SK 2 (532) | +1:01:32 | Nadja Dahlström | 57:49 | ||
296 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (671) | +1:01:37 | Kirsi Laine | 56:25 | ||
297 | OSI - orientering (333) | +1:01:38 | Ane Funderud | 1:08:33 | ||
298 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (274) | +1:01:40 | Pirjo Rämänen | 1:00:57 | ||
299 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (197) | +1:01:43 | Susanna Lamminpää | 1:02:05 | ||
300 | Oriveden Ponnistus (173) | +1:01:44 | Pauliina Pohja | 1:09:51 | ||
301 | Ronneby OK 2 (411) | +1:01:45 | Daiga Brakmane | 1:10:21 | ||
302 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (264) | +1:01:53 | Katja Sorri | 1:00:45 | ||
303 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (223) | +1:02:00 | Anna Lundgren | 57:20 | ||
304 | Ylivieskan Kuula (220) | +1:02:08 | Sanna Vaahtera | 59:04 | ||
305 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (351) | +1:02:10 | Pirjo Koivula | 58:07 | ||
306 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (498) | +1:02:15 | Virpi Kinnunen | 59:56 | ||
307 | OK Raseborg (245) | +1:02:16 | Christina Lönnberg | 59:04 | ||
308 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (520) | +1:02:31 | Raija Laukkanen | 1:07:08 | ||
309 | Lynx 4 (295) | +1:02:40 | Annariitta Kottonen | 56:21 | ||
310 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (278) | +1:02:41 | Anna-Leena Tuomisto | 59:35 | ||
311 | JMFC (334) | +1:02:44 | Saija Miettinen | 1:03:18 | ||
312 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (102) | +1:02:50 | Lena Graner | 1:02:05 | ||
313 | RasTiimi (362) | +1:02:51 | Tiina Koskela | 52:50 | ||
314 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (257) | +1:02:55 | Katja Iivonen | 1:16:03 | ||
315 | OK ILVES 2 (416) | +1:03:01 | Minija Pääslane | 1:07:26 | ||
316 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (233) | +1:03:07 | Niina Jaako | 1:04:40 | ||
317 | OK Kolmården (345) | +1:03:08 | Maria Tuomi | 1:00:10 | ||
318 | Linköpings OK 2 (194) | +1:03:10 | Malin Carlsson | 1:02:12 | ||
319 | IFK Enskede 2 (480) | +1:03:10 | Therese Martinsson | 58:27 | ||
320 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (124) | +1:03:23 | Natalia Kuznetsova | 1:10:30 | ||
321 | Rasti-Perniö (413) | +1:03:27 | Rea Hietanen | 59:53 | ||
322 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (286) | +1:03:29 | Minna Truhponen | 1:02:49 | ||
323 | Brasilian Military Team (860) | +1:03:30 | Lislaine Gama | 1:01:38 | ||
324 | Kyrös-Rasti (421) | +1:03:44 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 59:38 | ||
325 | Yarky Mir (182) | +1:03:45 | Irina Platonova | 58:55 | ||
326 | Espoon Suunta 6 (247) | +1:04:07 | Sari Nousiainen | 1:05:44 | ||
327 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (581) | +1:05:13 | Annukka Mäki-Ontto | 59:23 | ||
328 | GoIF Tjalve (305) | +1:05:34 | Hillevi Luks | 1:02:11 | ||
329 | Vakka-Rasti (287) | +1:05:50 | Heli Heikkilä | 1:03:37 | ||
330 | MS Parma 5 (359) | +1:05:56 | Kirsi Laasonen | 1:03:43 | ||
331 | Akilles OK (255) | +1:05:59 | Margareta Mäkelä | 1:04:38 | ||
332 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (315) | +1:06:00 | Merja Mäenpää | 1:02:00 | ||
333 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (291) | +1:06:01 | Annu Tyyskänen | 1:04:14 | ||
334 | MS Parma 3 (183) | +1:06:02 | Hanna Sareila | 1:02:18 | ||
335 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (259) | +1:06:14 | Leena Aura | 1:24:41 | ||
336 | OK Denseln 4 (567) | +1:06:20 | Catrin Pettersson | 1:05:16 | ||
337 | Savon Rasti (442) | +1:06:28 | Kaisa Karjalainen | 55:42 | ||
338 | Rasti-Jussit (289) | +1:06:31 | Tiina Ilkka | 1:07:31 | ||
339 | Vetelin Urheilijat (540) | +1:06:53 | Iida Ali-Haapala | 1:07:58 | ||
340 | OK77 5 (730) | +1:07:09 | Vellamo Toivonen | 1:05:32 | ||
341 | NTNUI 4 (526) | +1:07:47 | Linda Larsson | 49:03 | ||
342 | Rakvere OK (123) | +1:07:49 | Kadri Limberg | 59:40 | ||
343 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (419) | +1:08:26 | Tuija Tyynelä | 58:43 | ||
344 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (195) | +1:08:36 | Terhi Pursiainen | 1:02:37 | ||
345 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (335) | +1:08:40 | Anu Reiman | 1:04:34 | ||
346 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (384) | +1:08:52 | Heli Heikkilä | 1:06:48 | ||
347 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (176) | +1:08:57 | Maija Aatsinki | 1:05:17 | ||
348 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (307) | +1:09:09 | Suvi Manninen | 1:08:18 | ||
349 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (433) | +1:09:10 | Heidi Strang | 1:04:29 | ||
350 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (297) | +1:09:14 | Katja Vuorimaa | 1:12:17 | ||
351 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (458) | +1:09:15 | Eevi Karppinen | 1:00:53 | ||
352 | Teuvan Rivakka (340) | +1:09:20 | Tuija Hyvönen | 1:05:25 | ||
353 | Rasti-Kurikka (296) | +1:09:22 | Anne Eilola | 1:01:51 | ||
354 | SK Saue Tammed (857) | +1:09:33 | Piia Paasma | 1:02:50 | ||
355 | Ås-NLH orientering 2 (661) | +1:09:42 | Ragnhild Utstumo | 1:01:22 | ||
356 | OK Fortuna 2 (516) | +1:09:58 | Vaida Reinartaite | 1:16:10 | ||
357 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (460) | +1:10:02 | Marjatta Immonen | 1:01:45 | ||
358 | Sinkki-Sepot (409) | +1:10:22 | Sinikka Loukusa | 1:01:08 | ||
359 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (313) | +1:10:33 | Tuula Saksanen | 1:06:50 | ||
360 | Espoon Akilles (554) | +1:10:40 | Minna Polvela | 1:06:43 | ||
361 | HLKS (456) | +1:10:42 | Johanna Riipinen | 1:02:39 | ||
362 | Maarian Mahti (310) | +1:10:49 | Kirsi Joukas-Niemi | 1:06:29 | ||
363 | Alatornion Pirkat (478) | +1:10:51 | Tuula Aho | 1:09:42 | ||
364 | Karkki-Rasti (463) | +1:10:55 | Eila Valonen | 1:06:18 | ||
365 | Rastihaukat (436) | +1:10:58 | Kristina Kettunen | 1:14:15 | ||
366 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (320) | +1:11:03 | Riitta Hämäläinen | 1:04:25 | ||
367 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (322) | +1:11:09 | Päivi Hurri | 1:04:07 | ||
368 | Delta 4 (358) | +1:11:20 | Arja Tikkala | 1:08:24 | ||
369 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (404) | +1:11:21 | Merja Valtanen | 1:05:05 | ||
370 | IF Femman 2 (372) | +1:11:39 | Vanja Fred | 1:09:51 | ||
371 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (789) | +1:11:46 | Sara Niemi | 1:04:09 | ||
372 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (550) | +1:11:49 | Saara Juvonen | 1:05:12 | ||
373 | Tullinge SK 3 (201) | +1:12:20 | Matilda Thorsson | 1:02:48 | ||
374 | Kaakon Rasti (472) | +1:12:23 | Satu Hämäläinen | 1:08:27 | ||
375 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (377) | +1:12:25 | Virpi Hyyrynen | 1:08:16 | ||
376 | OK Kolmården 2 (577) | +1:12:28 | Linda Aldn | 1:05:44 | ||
377 | Paimion Rasti 4 (400) | +1:12:30 | Pirkko Ketto | 1:05:48 | ||
378 | Koskelankylän Riento (389) | +1:12:37 | Marke Seppänen | 1:05:44 | ||
379 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (336) | +1:12:40 | Iida Kauppi | 1:02:51 | ||
380 | Kangasala SK 2 (430) | +1:12:50 | Marika Kaikkonen | 1:06:42 | ||
381 | Oulunsalon Vasama (373) | +1:13:41 | Anne Norrkniivilä | 55:32 | ||
382 | Paimion Rasti 6 (385) | +1:13:44 | Airi Sipponen | 1:05:20 | ||
383 | Borgenströmin Likat (600) | +1:13:47 | Elina Borgenström | 1:03:56 | ||
384 | Lammin Säkiä (202) | +1:13:49 | Sisko Anttila | 1:01:56 | ||
385 | IF Femman 3 (455) | +1:13:52 | Lo Maureen Olsson | 1:06:02 | ||
386 | Siilin Rasti (399) | +1:13:55 | Niina Laininen | 1:03:58 | ||
387 | Lappeen Riento 4 (349) | +1:13:57 | Satu Lehto | 1:01:51 | ||
388 | Rastivarsat 3 (487) | +1:14:00 | Tiina Räty | 1:04:07 | ||
389 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (453) | +1:14:05 | Raija Nummi | 1:04:06 | ||
390 | Päijät-Rasti (471) | +1:14:15 | Riikka Pelkonen | 1:00:10 | ||
391 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +1:14:19 | Suvi Tiainen | 1:02:25 | ||
392 | Rasti-Pielinen (325) | +1:15:00 | Mervi Kärkkäinen | 54:24 | ||
393 | Briksnis (198) | +1:15:02 | Ilze Bara | 1:08:37 | ||
394 | Hirvensalon Heitto (321) | +1:15:05 | Hely Salmenoja | 1:07:24 | ||
395 | Raisu Lumous (348) | +1:15:06 | Marjo Koistinen | 1:07:54 | ||
396 | OK77 3 (398) | +1:15:07 | Henrika Backman | 1:03:06 | ||
397 | Koo-Vee 4 (294) | +1:15:10 | Maria Svetloff | 1:10:48 | ||
398 | Istrums SK (179) | +1:15:26 | - Landn Emelie Karlsson | 1:12:28 | ||
399 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (603) | +1:15:52 | Riikka Haarasilta | 1:03:33 | ||
400 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (798) | +1:15:54 | Hanna Sissala | 1:03:27 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |