< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (705) | +1:01:50 | Veli-Matti Kyckling | 2:21:02 | ||
1002 | Hanaley Boys (815) | +1:01:51 | Pekka Koskela | 2:21:03 | ||
1003 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (975) | +1:01:54 | Matti Kärenlampi | 2:21:06 | ||
1004 | Kymen Sotilasläänin Esikunt (1278) | +1:01:54 | Kimmo Hakanen | 2:21:06 | ||
1005 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (467) | +1:01:57 | Ari Ovaska | 2:21:09 | ||
1006 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (971) | +1:01:59 | Pekka Ottelin | 2:21:11 | ||
1007 | Lappeen Siniset (970) | +1:02:07 | Niko Huovinen | 2:21:19 | ||
1008 | Turun NMKY 2 (1146) | +1:02:08 | Tapani Koivisto | 2:21:20 | ||
1009 | Lahden Kaleva (740) | +1:02:09 | Timo Korhonen | 2:21:21 | ||
1010 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1078) | +1:02:11 | Timo Ahonen | 2:21:23 | ||
1011 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (754) | +1:02:12 | Arto Lehtinen | 2:21:24 | ||
1012 | Tamrock (827) | +1:02:13 | Kari Lappalainen | 2:21:25 | ||
1013 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1101) | +1:02:14 | Teijo Piilonen | 2:21:26 | ||
1014 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (844) | +1:02:14 | Kari Sinivuori | 2:21:26 | ||
1015 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (679) | +1:02:15 | Olli Lehtoranta | 2:21:27 | ||
1016 | Leukakiikku (1318) | +1:02:17 | Nieminen Tuomas | 2:21:29 | ||
1017 | Espoon Suunta 10 (963) | +1:02:20 | Tuomas Ruotsalainen | 2:21:32 | ||
1018 | Luiskaotsat (824) | +1:02:22 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 2:21:34 | ||
1019 | Sexthlon Ry (1069) | +1:02:23 | Hannu Kaasalainen | 2:21:35 | ||
1020 | HLKS (874) | +1:02:25 | Timo Lukkarinen | 2:21:37 | ||
1021 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1043) | +1:02:26 | Kari Kivinen | 2:21:38 | ||
1022 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1108) | +1:02:31 | Heikki Haaparanta | 2:21:43 | ||
1023 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (899) | +1:02:34 | Seppo Ahvenainen | 2:21:46 | ||
1024 | SKK-Dynamo (1348) | +1:02:36 | Markku Riittinen | 2:21:48 | ||
1025 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1007) | +1:02:38 | Pekka Suvitaival | 2:21:50 | ||
1026 | Kiskon Osuuspankki (1343) | +1:02:38 | Mikko Sarosto | 2:21:50 | ||
1027 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1019) | +1:02:39 | Kari Pankka | 2:21:51 | ||
1028 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1136) | +1:02:41 | Reijo Mikkonen | 2:21:53 | ||
1029 | Turun Tiemiehet (744) | +1:02:47 | Kauko Järvinen | 2:21:59 | ||
1030 | Kustavin Ahto (1295) | +1:02:50 | Jarkko Rihko | 2:22:02 | ||
1031 | OMG (1254) | +1:02:51 | Harri Virkkala | 2:22:03 | ||
1032 | OK Gisle (284) | +1:02:53 | Mikael Bogren | 2:22:05 | ||
1033 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (649) | +1:02:55 | Heikki Malmlund | 2:22:07 | ||
1034 | Solf IK (1036) | +1:02:55 | Christian Granholm | 2:22:07 | ||
1035 | Skoyarit (1072) | +1:02:58 | Timo Leskinen | 2:22:10 | ||
1036 | KarTR - Karjalan Prikaati (912) | +1:02:59 | Jari Vuorijärvi | 2:22:11 | ||
1037 | Virnumitovi (1330) | +1:03:01 | Kimmo Kalliola | 2:22:13 | ||
1038 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (828) | +1:03:04 | Juha Hakkarainen | 2:22:16 | ||
1039 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (877) | +1:03:04 | Ilkka Uotila | 2:22:16 | ||
1040 | Sturla lapplanders (258) | +1:03:06 | Hans Rusten | 2:22:18 | ||
1041 | Luiskaotsat 2 (905) | +1:03:07 | Julius Hakkarainen | 2:22:19 | ||
1042 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1137) | +1:03:07 | Jorma Saarimäki | 2:22:19 | ||
1043 | OK Botnia 4 (1189) | +1:03:09 | Andre Forsström | 2:22:21 | ||
1044 | Ryttylän Visa (917) | +1:03:10 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 2:22:22 | ||
1045 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1353) | +1:03:10 | Jussi Pasanen | 2:22:22 | ||
1046 | Wonkamiehet (1253) | +1:03:11 | Tapio Niemi | 2:22:23 | ||
1047 | Västerås SOK 4 (1345) | +1:03:16 | Andreas Johannesson | 2:22:28 | ||
1048 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (717) | +1:03:29 | Mika Valkonen | 2:22:41 | ||
1049 | Rastiketut 3 (1226) | +1:04:50 | Niko Ilomäki | 2:24:02 | ||
1050 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali ry (589) | +1:06:06 | Sami Ylämurto | 2:25:18 | ||
1051 | Espoon Suunta 9 (698) | +1:06:11 | Juhani Katko | 2:25:23 | ||
1052 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1143) | +1:06:13 | Jouni Volotinen | 2:25:25 | ||
1053 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (985) | +1:06:30 | Reijo Simonen | 2:25:42 | ||
1054 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1196) | +1:06:31 | Antti Virkki | 2:25:43 | ||
1055 | Rastiketut 2 (1215) | +1:06:32 | Heikki Linna | 2:25:44 | ||
1056 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1301) | +1:06:47 | Timo Lehtinen | 2:25:59 | ||
1057 | Erä- ja herrasmiesten ruoka (890) | +1:06:53 | Larri Vermola | 2:26:05 | ||
1058 | Koneen Kerho 2 (819) | +1:06:55 | mikko norrbacka | 2:26:07 | ||
1059 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1038) | +1:06:57 | Sami Jussila | 2:26:09 | ||
1060 | Atria Oyj (889) | +1:07:01 | Veikko Hilli | 2:26:13 | ||
1061 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (930) | +1:07:04 | Tomas Snellman | 2:26:16 | ||
1062 | Radiosuuntaajat (961) | +1:07:15 | Semi Helin | 2:26:27 | ||
1063 | SSO-Eskot 2 (1311) | +1:07:17 | Toni Lehmussaari | 2:26:29 | ||
1064 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (598) | +1:07:18 | Raimo Hirsimäki | 2:26:30 | ||
1065 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1289) | +1:07:27 | Juha Vasarainen | 2:26:39 | ||
1066 | Perttelin Peikot (671) | +1:07:38 | Heikki Tuomala | 2:26:50 | ||
1067 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1047) | +1:07:38 | Kauko Parkkinen | 2:26:50 | ||
1068 | SOK Yöosuustoiminta (931) | +1:07:39 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | 2:26:51 | ||
1069 | Suunta Jurva 2 (834) | +1:07:40 | Jorma Hiipakka | 2:26:52 | ||
1070 | Lapin Safarit (747) | +1:07:42 | Seppo Keskinarkaus | 2:26:54 | ||
1071 | OK Nylund (833) | +1:07:46 | Jan-Juhani Nylund | 2:26:58 | ||
1072 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (689) | +1:07:49 | Panu Ovaska | 2:27:01 | ||
1073 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (999) | +1:07:51 | Veli Tynkkynen | 2:27:03 | ||
1074 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (967) | +1:08:04 | Tarmo Parkkisenniemi | 2:27:16 | ||
1075 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (898) | +1:08:08 | Pekka Pelttari | 2:27:20 | ||
1076 | Kuoreveden Kärki (915) | +1:08:08 | Teemu Nieminen | 2:27:20 | ||
1077 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1217) | +1:08:10 | Pauli Annala | 2:27:22 | ||
1078 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (359) | +1:08:12 | Mikko Sulander | 2:27:24 | ||
1079 | SportyClub.net (1265) | +1:08:14 | Ilari Pohjola | 2:27:26 | ||
1080 | Hiisirasti 6 (787) | +1:08:17 | Marko Ilomäki | 2:27:29 | ||
1081 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (816) | +1:08:28 | Vladimir Mihailov | 2:27:40 | ||
1082 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1060) | +1:08:41 | Tero Kynäslahti | 2:27:53 | ||
1083 | Terässiilit (822) | +1:08:44 | Matti Laitinen | 2:27:56 | ||
1084 | OK77 5 (573) | +1:09:12 | Jan Williamson | 2:28:24 | ||
1085 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1200) | +1:09:14 | Juhani Viilo | 2:28:26 | ||
1086 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1014) | +1:09:18 | Petri Vesanto | 2:28:30 | ||
1087 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1159) | +1:09:19 | Jyri Jyrkkäranta | 2:28:31 | ||
1088 | Savon Suunta 2 (699) | +1:09:28 | Petri Onikki | 2:28:40 | ||
1089 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1212) | +1:09:34 | Jussi Immonen | 2:28:46 | ||
1090 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1030) | +1:09:39 | Tommi Kantanen | 2:28:51 | ||
1091 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (624) | +1:09:42 | Tero Knuuttila | 2:28:54 | ||
1092 | Espoon Tapiot (1054) | +1:09:47 | Pekka Kurki | 2:28:59 | ||
1093 | VOHEVA (1233) | +1:09:51 | Kimmo Kortelainen | 2:29:03 | ||
1094 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (557) | +1:10:43 | Hannu Hiltula | 2:29:55 | ||
1095 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953) | +1:11:00 | Tommi Lantta | 2:30:12 | ||
1096 | Savolainen Osakunta (1283) | +1:11:55 | Antti Suihkonen | 2:31:07 | ||
1097 | Makulansuon TUPArit (1351) | +1:12:20 | Pasi Nurmi | 2:31:32 | ||
1098 | OK Raseborg 3 (954) | +1:12:35 | Johan Wasström | 2:31:47 | ||
1099 | Siikaisten Sisu (656) | +1:12:50 | Olli Koivumäki | 2:32:02 | ||
1100 | Pitkä Yö (1229) | +1:12:52 | Ari Kokkonen | 2:32:04 | ||
1101 | EDS Finland (1238) | +1:13:26 | Kevin Heath | 2:32:38 | ||
1102 | Mona OK (558) | +1:15:11 | Peteris Zarins | 2:34:23 | ||
1103 | Enermet (1048) | +1:15:15 | Sami Kirjanen | 2:34:27 | ||
1104 | Metsähallitus (643) | +1:15:30 | Ahti Weijo | 2:34:42 | ||
1105 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (1329) | +1:15:31 | Jarmo Lehtonen | 2:34:43 | ||
1106 | Rasti E4 2 (304) | +1:15:32 | Pekka Raatikainen | 2:34:44 | ||
1107 | Loimaan Jankko 3 (1181) | +1:15:38 | Jouko Kylä-Utsuri | 2:34:50 | ||
1108 | Sonkajärven Pahka (347) | +1:15:55 | Jesse C Mäkinen | 2:35:07 | ||
1109 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (659) | +1:16:04 | Jorma Paldanius | 2:35:16 | ||
1110 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (900) | +1:16:05 | Panu Partanen | 2:35:17 | ||
1111 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (798) | +1:16:11 | Hannu Kyheröinen | 2:35:23 | ||
1112 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1076) | +1:16:16 | Matti J Koski | 2:35:28 | ||
1113 | Isojoen Urheilijat (991) | +1:16:17 | Laurimatti Laine | 2:35:29 | ||
1114 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (772) | +1:16:19 | Santeri Takala | 2:35:31 | ||
1115 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet (976) | +1:16:27 | TEUVO LEHTINEN | 2:35:39 | ||
1116 | Liivin Tuki (904) | +1:16:27 | Jari Hurme | 2:35:39 | ||
1117 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (914) | +1:16:31 | Niilo Sevon | 2:35:43 | ||
1118 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1167) | +1:16:32 | Raimo Nissi | 2:35:44 | ||
1119 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (672) | +1:16:34 | Aki Laitila | 2:35:46 | ||
1120 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (921) | +1:16:35 | Juha Reiman | 2:35:47 | ||
1121 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1188) | +1:16:36 | Timo Laurila | 2:35:48 | ||
1122 | Karjalan Prikaati (618) | +1:16:44 | Juha Suurnäkki | 2:35:56 | ||
1123 | Seitsemän Oikein (1313) | +1:16:46 | Juha Mattila | 2:35:58 | ||
1124 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1304) | +1:16:48 | Ville Jäkälä | 2:36:00 | ||
1125 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1063) | +1:16:50 | Osmo Saarikoski | 2:36:02 | ||
1126 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1284) | +1:16:52 | Tapio Salonen | 2:36:04 | ||
1127 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (1141) | +1:16:59 | Petri Haakana | 2:36:11 | ||
1128 | Rasti-Hukat (1107) | +1:17:01 | Matti Joensuu | 2:36:13 | ||
1129 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (506) | +1:17:07 | Hannu Kuusela | 2:36:19 | ||
1130 | Finnair Suhi (908) | +1:17:07 | Tero Paronen | 2:36:19 | ||
1131 | Samppalinnan Voima (1322) | +1:17:10 | Pertti Välimäki | 2:36:22 | ||
1132 | Sentera (1012) | +1:17:26 | Jukka Mäenanttila | 2:36:38 | ||
1133 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (969) | +1:17:28 | Juha Pöyry | 2:36:40 | ||
1134 | Skinnarilan Dynamo (1080) | +1:17:29 | Aarre Asikainen | 2:36:41 | ||
1135 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (694) | +1:17:30 | Eino Launonen | 2:36:42 | ||
1136 | Puolangan Ryhti (601) | +1:17:31 | Juha Paasimaa | 2:36:43 | ||
1137 | Inkerit (1262) | +1:17:35 | Jukka Inkeri | 2:36:47 | ||
1138 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (607) | +1:17:38 | Severi Halkosaari | 2:36:50 | ||
1139 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (854) | +1:17:43 | Veikko Virkki | 2:36:55 | ||
1140 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (997) | +1:17:43 | Mauno Mikkilä | 2:36:55 | ||
1141 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1358) | +1:17:45 | Ilpo Pasanen | 2:36:57 | ||
1142 | Nordea Urheilu ry (1035) | +1:17:47 | Tommi Laari | 2:36:59 | ||
1143 | Hirviveikot (882) | +1:17:52 | Jarkko Lappalainen | 2:37:04 | ||
1144 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (706) | +1:18:04 | Asko Mäki | 2:37:16 | ||
1145 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1017) | +1:18:06 | Kari Wigelius | 2:37:18 | ||
1146 | Espoon Suunta 8 (965) | +1:18:15 | Sakari Mikkola | 2:37:27 | ||
1147 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (1357) | +1:18:17 | Pekka Mänty | 2:37:29 | ||
1148 | 7-kummaa (1243) | +1:20:10 | Joona Vauhkonen | 2:39:22 | ||
1149 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (1216) | +1:20:17 | Mika Kilpinen | 2:39:29 | ||
1150 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (479) | +1:20:22 | Eetu Hirvonen | 2:39:34 | ||
1151 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (868) | +1:20:23 | Kimmo Maukonen | 2:39:35 | ||
1152 | Kelpo Maisterit (1116) | +1:20:24 | Ismo Virta | 2:39:36 | ||
1153 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (675) | +1:20:27 | Ari Virekunnas | 2:39:39 | ||
1154 | Perttelin Peikot 3 (1111) | +1:20:28 | Jorma Kuutti | 2:39:40 | ||
1155 | Haapamäen Urheilijat (1139) | +1:20:33 | Arto Jokinen | 2:39:45 | ||
1156 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (848) | +1:20:35 | Erkki Peltokangas | 2:39:47 | ||
1157 | Löytänen Rastit (685) | +1:20:40 | Petri Talvitie | 2:39:52 | ||
1158 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (725) | +1:20:42 | Jussi Pirinen | 2:39:54 | ||
1159 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1211) | +1:20:43 | Eero Vattuaho | 2:39:55 | ||
1160 | Delta 11 (1356) | +1:20:44 | Pekka Luoma | 2:39:56 | ||
1161 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1034) | +1:20:46 | Tommi Heikkinen | 2:39:58 | ||
1162 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (665) | +1:20:47 | Tomi Rauta | 2:39:59 | ||
1163 | IF Åland 2 (682) | +1:20:50 | Ralf Renfors | 2:40:02 | ||
1164 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1095) | +1:20:53 | Timo Raisala | 2:40:05 | ||
1165 | Närpes OK 2 (667) | +1:20:55 | Björn Forsen | 2:40:07 | ||
1166 | IF Femman 4 (1197) | +1:20:55 | Torvald Haldin | 2:40:07 | ||
1167 | Rastikarhut 2 (1152) | +1:20:56 | Tero Tiitola | 2:40:08 | ||
1168 | Altia Koskenkorva (1328) | +1:20:59 | Jussi Köykkä | 2:40:11 | ||
1169 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (863) | +1:21:03 | Aimo Myllymäki | 2:40:15 | ||
1170 | Kaavin Pohjat (1261) | +1:21:27 | Hannes Ikäheimo | 2:40:39 | ||
1171 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (1187) | +1:21:35 | Juha Ojanen | 2:40:47 | ||
1172 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (910) | +1:21:45 | Markus Saarela | 2:40:57 | ||
1173 | M-real Kirkniemi 2 (727) | +1:21:56 | Olli Saarinen | 2:41:08 | ||
1174 | Kerkesix (715) | +1:24:25 | Tero Teelahti | 2:43:37 | ||
1175 | Veikkaus (1100) | +1:24:26 | Erkka Noponen | 2:43:38 | ||
1176 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (978) | +1:24:41 | Lauri Metsovuori | 2:43:53 | ||
1177 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1258) | +1:25:06 | Raino Määttä | 2:44:18 | ||
1178 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1106) | +1:25:10 | Mikko Mäkipää | 2:44:22 | ||
1179 | Rastikarhut 7 (1354) | +1:25:22 | Rauno Mannelin | 2:44:34 | ||
1180 | London Orienteering club (945) | +1:25:23 | Simon Errington | 2:44:35 | ||
1181 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (920) | +1:26:07 | Heikki Susimaa | 2:45:19 | ||
1182 | Koukut (765) | +1:26:43 | Jari Kiiskinen | 2:45:55 | ||
1183 | OK TOR Torshälla 2 (884) | +1:26:46 | Pontus Ahonen | 2:45:58 | ||
1184 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1096) | +1:26:52 | Matti Kumpulainen | 2:46:04 | ||
1185 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (655) | +1:27:03 | Antero Varjonen | 2:46:15 | ||
1186 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1140) | +1:27:04 | Jarmo Juntunen | 2:46:16 | ||
1187 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (762) | +1:27:09 | Jaakko Raento | 2:46:21 | ||
1188 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 2 (1079) | +1:27:12 | Tapani Ikonen | 2:46:24 | ||
1189 | KK team Pohjalainen (1319) | +1:27:12 | Jouko Hyttinen | 2:46:24 | ||
1190 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1117) | +1:27:16 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 2:46:28 | ||
1191 | Lounapartio (1296) | +1:27:18 | Sami Auvinen | 2:46:30 | ||
1192 | Oriveden Ponnistus 3 (1013) | +1:27:25 | Pertti Immanen | 2:46:37 | ||
1193 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Norrsko (610) | +1:27:27 | Allan Hattar | 2:46:39 | ||
1194 | Someron Esa (559) | +1:27:32 | Ville Karvonen | 2:46:44 | ||
1195 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1138) | +1:27:33 | Mika Sippo | 2:46:45 | ||
1196 | Mellunkylän Kontio (708) | +1:27:36 | Harri Luhtanen | 2:46:48 | ||
1197 | Someron Esa 4 (1205) | +1:27:39 | Janne Alitalo | 2:46:51 | ||
1198 | Suosmeren Salpa (940) | +1:27:48 | Jukka Halme | 2:47:00 | ||
1199 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1102) | +1:27:49 | Tauno Asukas | 2:47:01 | ||
1200 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1011) | +1:27:51 | Perttu Aimola | 2:47:03 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |