< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Parkanon Urheilijat (1182) | +14:33 | jari nimenmaa | 44:55 | ||
602 | Mesikämmenet (478) | +14:36 | Kari Tolonen | 44:58 | ||
603 | Nord West (267) | +14:36 | Oleg Trushin | 44:58 | ||
604 | Suonenjoen Vasama (711) | +14:38 | Ville Tiitinen | 45:00 | ||
605 | Ranuan Peura (321) | +14:39 | Hannu Holappa | 45:01 | ||
606 | IK Örnen (994) | +14:40 | Iiro Linko | 45:02 | ||
607 | Lynx 5 (1208) | +14:40 | Sami Kivilaakso | 45:02 | ||
608 | RAPSU (830) | +14:41 | Jussi Pirhonen | 45:03 | ||
609 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1179) | +14:41 | Ossi Laapas | 45:03 | ||
610 | Vallan Suunta (934) | +14:42 | Timo Koota | 45:04 | ||
611 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (561) | +14:43 | Anssi Auvinen | 45:05 | ||
612 | Maasotakoulu (648) | +14:45 | Jarmo Viskari | 45:07 | ||
613 | MS Parma 9 (1183) | +14:45 | Arto Etu-Huitti | 45:07 | ||
614 | Kaakon Rasti (1209) | +14:45 | Mika Tasa | 45:07 | ||
615 | Alajärven Ankkurit (465) | +14:47 | Teemu Välisaari | 45:09 | ||
616 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (696) | +14:47 | Kalle Manninen | 45:09 | ||
617 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (554) | +14:48 | Iiro Sundberg | 45:10 | ||
618 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (503) | +14:49 | Mart Jakobson | 45:11 | ||
619 | MTK-Hämeen maaseutunuoret (1344) | +14:50 | Jukka Lehtinen | 45:12 | ||
620 | Koo-Vee 5 (552) | +14:51 | Hannu Aasla | 45:13 | ||
621 | Linnankiertäjät (596) | +14:51 | Kim Mattsson | 45:13 | ||
622 | Pioneerirykmentti (194) | +14:52 | Lasse Raassina | 45:14 | ||
623 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (809) | +14:53 | Harri Pelkonen | 45:15 | ||
624 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (602) | +14:54 | Kaj Koskinen | 45:16 | ||
625 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (599) | +14:55 | Kaapro Häkkinen | 45:17 | ||
626 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1339) | +14:56 | Jari Leppäharju | 45:18 | ||
627 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (542) | +14:57 | Jukka Reunamäki | 45:19 | ||
628 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (653) | +14:57 | Juhana Pakkasmaa | 45:19 | ||
629 | Uskelan Urhot (722) | +14:58 | Jaakko Nurminen | 45:20 | ||
630 | Luonnontutkijat (1271) | +14:58 | Janne Lehtinen | 45:20 | ||
631 | MSU (419) | +14:59 | Alexander Vompe | 45:21 | ||
632 | Navi 6 (1071) | +15:00 | Vesa Ihalainen | 45:22 | ||
633 | Rasti 88 (345) | +15:01 | Jarkko Mäki | 45:23 | ||
634 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (203) | +15:02 | Markus Salo | 45:24 | ||
635 | John Deere (805) | +15:02 | Jouko Nissinen | 45:24 | ||
636 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (810) | +15:02 | Ismo Saari | 45:24 | ||
637 | Navi 3 (1210) | +15:02 | Jani Leikas | 45:24 | ||
638 | Porvoon Urheilijat (808) | +15:03 | Jari Vesterbacka | 45:25 | ||
639 | Yläneen Kiri (1206) | +15:04 | Matti Torikka | 45:26 | ||
640 | Auran Vannas (955) | +15:04 | Nikolai Niemi | 45:26 | ||
641 | VIGA (386) | +15:04 | Arturs Grinbergs | 45:26 | ||
642 | Himangan Urheilijat (424) | +15:05 | Tomi Seppä | 45:27 | ||
643 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (637) | +15:06 | Jaakko Lahti | 45:28 | ||
644 | GoIF Tjalve/NAIS/Skogspojka (421) | +15:07 | Christofer Sundström | 45:29 | ||
645 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (555) | +15:07 | Petri Sonninen | 45:29 | ||
646 | OK77 2 (168) | +15:08 | Anders Westerlund | 45:30 | ||
647 | Kannuksen Ura (1220) | +15:09 | Risto Posio | 45:31 | ||
648 | OP-keskus (1287) | +15:10 | Pekka Pekkala | 45:32 | ||
649 | RC Eemeli (663) | +15:11 | Mika Perkiömäki | 45:33 | ||
650 | Rastihaukat 2 (774) | +15:11 | Mikko Mäkelä | 45:33 | ||
651 | BUK-Pojat (1312) | +15:11 | Jussi Ylimartimo | 45:33 | ||
652 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (492) | +15:13 | Martti Lankinen | 45:35 | ||
653 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1164) | +15:13 | Mikko Sabel | 45:35 | ||
654 | Ex-Legends (235) | +15:14 | Mika Elomäki | 45:36 | ||
655 | Jyrkkä Kerake (817) | +15:14 | Antti Huovinen | 45:36 | ||
656 | OK Gulfstream (341) | +15:15 | Sergey Smirnov | 45:37 | ||
657 | Iisalmen Visa (456) | +15:15 | Olli Puustinen | 45:37 | ||
658 | Sauvon Urheilijat (867) | +15:16 | Valtteri Mulari | 45:38 | ||
659 | LSF Pronoking Team (604) | +15:17 | Otstavel Peep | 45:39 | ||
660 | Teuvan Rivakka (611) | +15:19 | Pasi Nevala | 45:41 | ||
661 | Delta 7 (1045) | +15:19 | Ensio Lakanen | 45:41 | ||
662 | IF Hagen (257) | +15:20 | Niclas Westerberg | 45:42 | ||
663 | Nastolan Terä 2 (676) | +15:20 | Marko Joentausta | 45:42 | ||
664 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (515) | +15:20 | Jesse Ynnilä | 45:42 | ||
665 | OSI - orientering 2 (488) | +15:22 | Kjetil Kjernsmo | 45:44 | ||
666 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1237) | +15:22 | Reijo Tiainen | 45:44 | ||
667 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (756) | +15:23 | Kalle Lassila | 45:45 | ||
668 | Team Opintotuki (626) | +15:24 | Niko Blomberg | 45:46 | ||
669 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1155) | +15:25 | Tuomo Valkonen | 45:47 | ||
670 | Kaukaa haettu (1068) | +15:26 | Arto Ahonen | 45:48 | ||
671 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 3 (1081) | +15:27 | Klaus Olsen | 45:49 | ||
672 | Rasti Reipas (916) | +15:29 | Reijo Pitkänen | 45:51 | ||
673 | Askolan Urheilijat (569) | +15:29 | Juuso Jäppilä | 45:51 | ||
674 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1133) | +15:30 | Jarkko Hietaoja | 45:52 | ||
675 | Hirvensalon Heitto (550) | +15:32 | Pertti Salmenoja | 45:54 | ||
676 | Esasähkö (613) | +15:32 | Jarmo Viirto | 45:54 | ||
677 | OK77 6 (962) | +15:33 | Petri Tötterman | 45:55 | ||
678 | Rasti K18 (1125) | +15:33 | Mikko Saarnio | 45:55 | ||
679 | Mantsinen Group (1276) | +15:34 | Esko Kuittinen | 45:56 | ||
680 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (654) | +15:36 | Teemu Lehtola | 45:58 | ||
681 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (1061) | +15:37 | Tero Kokko | 45:59 | ||
682 | Kärsämäen Kataja (776) | +15:38 | Juho Madetoja | 46:00 | ||
683 | Temmi 98 (556) | +15:39 | Marko Mikkola | 46:01 | ||
684 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (303) | +15:41 | Eero Koskivirta | 46:03 | ||
685 | Tierps SOK (394) | +15:42 | Anders Tide Lag | 46:04 | ||
686 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (680) | +15:44 | Pekka Ripatti | 46:06 | ||
687 | Rastivarsat 3 (1178) | +15:44 | Jussi Kilpinen | 46:06 | ||
688 | Asikkalan Raikas (340) | +15:45 | Paavo Leinonen | 46:07 | ||
689 | IL Gneist (448) | +15:46 | Tom Johannessen | 46:08 | ||
690 | OK Denseln 3 (361) | +15:46 | Mattias Petersson | 46:08 | ||
691 | Laihian Luja 2 (885) | +15:49 | Jukka Nyystilä | 46:11 | ||
692 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (547) | +15:49 | Timo Juujärvi | 46:11 | ||
693 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (999) | +15:51 | Veli Tynkkynen | 46:13 | ||
694 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (631) | +15:51 | Markus Oksanen | 46:13 | ||
695 | Navi 5 (700) | +15:52 | Seppo Hurri | 46:14 | ||
696 | OK Ilves 2 (395) | +15:54 | Vahur Teppan | 46:16 | ||
697 | Tiedon Luupparit (703) | +15:55 | Timo Leppänen | 46:17 | ||
698 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (1026) | +15:55 | Dani Zwicker | 46:17 | ||
699 | OK Södertörn (574) | +15:56 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 46:18 | ||
700 | Kymin Suunnistajat (278) | +15:57 | Lauri Vuorinen | 46:19 | ||
701 | Perttelin Peikot (671) | +15:59 | Heikki Tuomala | 46:21 | ||
702 | OMG (1254) | +16:00 | Harri Virkkala | 46:22 | ||
703 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (512) | +16:01 | Keijo Kuntola | 46:23 | ||
704 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (693) | +16:01 | Tuomo Kuntola | 46:23 | ||
705 | Pummin Suunta (1255) | +16:03 | Mikael Heerman | 46:25 | ||
706 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1314) | +16:03 | Teemu Kattilakoski | 46:25 | ||
707 | OK Lundo (1274) | +16:04 | Mikko Valkama | 46:26 | ||
708 | Littoisten Partabooat (1291) | +16:04 | Anna Tamminen | 46:26 | ||
709 | Ärla IF (358) | +16:05 | Nikla Olofsson-Bierfeldt | 46:27 | ||
710 | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (592) | +16:05 | Gunnar Johannson | 46:27 | ||
711 | OK Pölva Kobras (132) | +16:06 | Martin Simpson | 46:28 | ||
712 | Sukujoukkue (1293) | +16:07 | Ville Kujala | 46:29 | ||
713 | Turun Visat 2 (960) | +16:08 | Matti Koivu | 46:30 | ||
714 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (767) | +16:09 | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | 46:31 | ||
715 | Espoon Suunta 10 (963) | +16:10 | Tuomas Ruotsalainen | 46:32 | ||
716 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (562) | +16:11 | Vesa Tervo | 46:33 | ||
717 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1180) | +16:12 | Jukka Vuori | 46:34 | ||
718 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (972) | +16:13 | Jyri Sistonen | 46:35 | ||
719 | OK Reftele (436) | +16:14 | Patrik Axelsson | 46:36 | ||
720 | TAMK (1004) | +16:15 | Arto Nikkilä | 46:37 | ||
721 | Rannikkojääkäripataljoonan (1087) | +16:16 | Vesa Jauhiainen | 46:38 | ||
722 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (921) | +16:17 | Juha Reiman | 46:39 | ||
723 | UPM Rafsec (1056) | +16:18 | Antti Rauhala | 46:40 | ||
724 | OK Skeidi 2 (697) | +16:20 | Oscar Andreassen | 46:42 | ||
725 | Hal Bro (758) | +16:20 | Janne Seppä | 46:42 | ||
726 | Suunta-Sepot (244) | +16:21 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 46:43 | ||
727 | Östmarka OK 2 (528) | +16:22 | Boye Böhlerengen | 46:44 | ||
728 | Indre Östfold OK/Trösken IL (425) | +16:23 | Lars Öyvind Amundsen | 46:45 | ||
729 | Stormin Teräs 2 (1154) | +16:23 | Joonas Koivuniemi | 46:45 | ||
730 | Mesikämmenet 3 (792) | +16:25 | Klaus Kuusi | 46:47 | ||
731 | OKS Otwock (739) | +16:27 | Janusz Gliszczynski | 46:49 | ||
732 | Suunnaton Into (723) | +16:27 | Matti Mattila | 46:49 | ||
733 | IK AUSEKLIS (161) | +16:28 | Margers Kietis | 46:50 | ||
734 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (1160) | +16:30 | Harri Varjus | 46:52 | ||
735 | 30draugi.lv (570) | +16:31 | Janis Znotins | 46:53 | ||
736 | Akilles OK 2 (525) | +16:33 | Janne Liuko | 46:55 | ||
737 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1350) | +16:34 | Mikko Kimpi | 46:56 | ||
738 | Akilles OK 3 (793) | +16:35 | Reijo Liitiäinen | 46:57 | ||
739 | OK Triangeln 2 (451) | +16:39 | Lars Almqvist | 47:01 | ||
740 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (1046) | +16:39 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 47:01 | ||
741 | Rasti E4 3 (1163) | +16:42 | Juho Rossi | 47:04 | ||
742 | Rastikarhut 3 (1175) | +16:43 | Ismo Heino | 47:05 | ||
743 | Hiisirasti 7 (983) | +16:44 | Jani Seppälä | 47:06 | ||
744 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (658) | +16:47 | Jari-Matti Hiltunen | 47:09 | ||
745 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (1355) | +16:47 | Kauko Viinikainen | 47:09 | ||
746 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (516) | +16:48 | Veikko Matikainen | 47:10 | ||
747 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1089) | +16:50 | Tuomas Järvinen | 47:12 | ||
748 | Gustavsbergs IF 2 (892) | +16:52 | Jukka Loukusa | 47:14 | ||
749 | Hanaley Boys (815) | +16:54 | Pekka Koskela | 47:16 | ||
750 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1161) | +16:54 | Kauko Salonen | 47:16 | ||
751 | Aaterbaatens OK (789) | +16:55 | Patrik Blomberg | 47:17 | ||
752 | Lohimaan Rasti (660) | +16:56 | Kari Heinonen | 47:18 | ||
753 | Delta 6 (647) | +16:56 | Risto Wessman | 47:18 | ||
754 | MS Parma 4 (1195) | +16:57 | Tommi Aaltonen | 47:19 | ||
755 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (636) | +16:59 | Sofia Haajanen | 47:21 | ||
756 | Tykistöprikaati (635) | +17:00 | Jani Kauhajärvi | 47:22 | ||
757 | Savon Suunta (387) | +17:01 | Sauli Takkinen | 47:23 | ||
758 | 2Einsteins (938) | +17:01 | Harri Niiranen | 47:23 | ||
759 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (880) | +17:02 | Pertti Vuorinen | 47:24 | ||
760 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (252) | +17:03 | Tommi Haakana | 47:25 | ||
761 | Kajaanin Kuohu (1156) | +17:04 | Esa Kuosmanen | 47:26 | ||
762 | Tecnomen (845) | +17:04 | Ari Paganus | 47:26 | ||
763 | Lunds OK/OK Kontinent (265) | +17:05 | Erik Persson | 47:27 | ||
764 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet (976) | +17:05 | TEUVO LEHTINEN | 47:27 | ||
765 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (704) | +17:06 | Tuomo Isokangas | 47:28 | ||
766 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1225) | +17:06 | Miika Porkka | 47:28 | ||
767 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (638) | +17:08 | Jukka Laine | 47:30 | ||
768 | Lahden Taimi (1224) | +17:08 | Marko Ollikainen | 47:30 | ||
769 | Lemin Eskot (532) | +17:10 | Sami Kinttu | 47:32 | ||
770 | Suunta Jurva 3 (600) | +17:10 | Pekka Hahto | 47:32 | ||
771 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (469) | +17:11 | Tommi Granholm | 47:33 | ||
772 | Pihkaniskat 10 (790) | +17:11 | Arto Laukka | 47:33 | ||
773 | Hönöt SK (957) | +17:12 | Mika Kivinen | 47:34 | ||
774 | Kymenlaakson Osakunta (1121) | +17:12 | Matti Hannikainen | 47:34 | ||
775 | IF Minken (543) | +17:13 | Toni Wik | 47:35 | ||
776 | Koo-Vee 4 (588) | +17:14 | Juha Ketola | 47:36 | ||
777 | MS Parma 7 (603) | +17:15 | Olli Suonpää | 47:37 | ||
778 | Navi 7 (411) | +17:16 | Teemu Tuhkalainen | 47:38 | ||
779 | Navi 4 (657) | +17:17 | Antti Nisonen | 47:39 | ||
780 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (522) | +17:19 | Lari Huusko | 47:41 | ||
781 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (754) | +17:20 | Arto Lehtinen | 47:42 | ||
782 | Hyppälän Urosmartat (1088) | +17:20 | Auvo Hyppänen | 47:42 | ||
783 | Medone (1124) | +17:22 | Niko Sillanpää | 47:44 | ||
784 | Rastiketut 3 (1226) | +17:24 | Niko Ilomäki | 47:46 | ||
785 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1157) | +17:24 | Pyry Lehtimäki | 47:46 | ||
786 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (861) | +17:25 | Joni Oja | 47:47 | ||
787 | Nastolan Terä 3 (982) | +17:25 | Kai Hämäläinen | 47:47 | ||
788 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1353) | +17:25 | Jussi Pasanen | 47:47 | ||
789 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (544) | +17:27 | Esa Ryynänen | 47:49 | ||
790 | Sippurasti 3 (311) | +17:30 | Lasse Kattelus | 47:52 | ||
791 | Kimito SF (529) | +17:30 | Anders Nordell | 47:52 | ||
792 | Helsingin Taxi Team (879) | +17:30 | Ari Rantanen | 47:52 | ||
793 | Inkeroisten Terho (1008) | +17:32 | Visa Sippu | 47:54 | ||
794 | Kangasala SK 6 (766) | +17:33 | Miika Pietilä | 47:55 | ||
795 | Koneen Kerho (540) | +17:35 | pertti välimaa | 47:57 | ||
796 | OP-tiimi (1268) | +17:35 | Veli-Matti Heikkilä | 47:57 | ||
797 | Kalmar OK (217) | +17:40 | Joakim Lindell | 48:02 | ||
798 | Espoon Akilles 2 (749) | +17:41 | Petri Viertiö | 48:03 | ||
799 | IK Kronan (435) | +17:42 | Stefan Åbacka | 48:04 | ||
800 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (414) | +17:51 | Ulf Meriheinä | 48:13 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |