1 | Delta (12) | 2:38:37 | Tuomas Tala | 1:18:46 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +1:20 | Hannu Airila | 1:16:02 | ||
3 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (110) | +1:26 | Björn Widn | 1:17:49 | ||
4 | Halden SK 2 (41) | +1:27 | Kjetil Björlo | 1:17:51 | ||
5 | OK Tisaren (35) | +1:28 | Matt Speak | 1:15:42 | ||
6 | Delta 2 (36) | +1:34 | Kari Laine | 1:16:48 | ||
7 | Hiisirasti (14) | +1:50 | Jussi Uusitalo | 1:16:30 | ||
8 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (20) | +1:51 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:18:06 | ||
9 | IFK Moras OK (23) | +2:08 | Johan Israelsson | 1:16:59 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö (62) | +2:33 | Jouni Mähönen | 1:18:37 | ||
11 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +2:47 | Lars Åkerman | 1:18:54 | ||
12 | OK Denseln (29) | +3:04 | Per Brolund | 1:20:09 | ||
13 | OK Orient (51) | +3:04 | Johan Bäckman | 1:17:27 | ||
14 | Rasti-Kurikka (22) | +3:05 | Matti Vainionpää | 1:19:15 | ||
15 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (27) | +3:13 | Matthias Gilgien | 1:18:21 | ||
16 | Gävle OK (64) | +3:13 | Dan Norin | 1:19:34 | ||
17 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (53) | +3:16 | Jaani Lantela | 1:18:01 | ||
18 | Lapuan Virkiä (16) | +3:17 | Harri Pajula | 1:19:39 | ||
19 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +3:20 | Tuomas Mattila | 1:18:32 | ||
20 | Nydalens SK (95) | +6:32 | Hans Tröan | 1:16:11 | ||
21 | OK Ravinen (7) | +7:01 | Per-Åke Olsson | 1:21:25 | ||
22 | Kangasala SK (57) | +7:36 | Panu Teittinen | 1:22:39 | ||
23 | OK Pan Århus (773) | +7:41 | Tue Lassen | 1:18:36 | ||
24 | IL Tyrving (46) | +7:43 | Geir Hoff | 1:23:55 | ||
25 | Leksands OK (15) | +7:44 | Johan Nordlund | 1:16:38 | ||
26 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +7:45 | Janne Virtanen | 1:22:17 | ||
27 | OK77 (83) | +7:46 | Jan Donner | 1:22:48 | ||
28 | NTNUI (30) | +7:49 | Jon Birger Aarnes | 1:22:17 | ||
29 | Halden SK (2) | +7:54 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:24:19 | ||
30 | KFUM Örebro OK (81) | +8:03 | Oskar Arlebo | 1:22:55 | ||
31 | Göteborg Majorna OK (58) | +8:07 | Anders Axenborg | 1:23:07 | ||
32 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +8:08 | Marko Väisänen | 1:16:31 | ||
33 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (17) | +8:15 | Peter Jacobsson | 1:22:50 | ||
34 | Stora Tuna IK (11) | +8:17 | Staffan Eriksson | 1:23:37 | ||
35 | Östmarka OK (89) | +10:24 | Tore D Mo | 1:25:16 | ||
36 | MS Parma (18) | +10:26 | Juha Peltola | 1:21:07 | ||
37 | MS Parma 2 (91) | +10:27 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:26:48 | ||
38 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +10:29 | Jarmo Puttonen | 1:21:39 | ||
39 | Rasti-Lukko (117) | +10:31 | Timo Torpo | 1:25:41 | ||
40 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +12:29 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 1:27:23 | ||
41 | Pargas IF (34) | +12:30 | Sören Nymalm | 1:22:06 | ||
42 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (65) | +12:39 | Niklas Wrane | 1:27:04 | ||
43 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +13:58 | Mattias Johansson | 1:29:03 | ||
44 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (222) | +14:01 | Jonas Nyberg | 1:28:31 | ||
45 | IFK Göteborg (25) | +14:10 | Martin Larsson | 1:20:40 | ||
46 | Turun Suunnistajat (28) | +14:13 | Jani Tamminen | 1:19:30 | ||
47 | Täby OK (63) | +14:16 | Martin Asp | 1:22:37 | ||
48 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (153) | +14:21 | Janne Märkälä | 1:27:01 | ||
49 | Halmstad OK (166) | +14:27 | Jonas Pettersson | 1:29:16 | ||
50 | Järla IF OK 2 (152) | +14:30 | Dan Wester | 1:21:05 | ||
51 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (50) | +14:35 | Simo Lindgren | 1:29:36 | ||
52 | Linköpings OK (42) | +14:36 | Ulf Bergkvist | 1:22:09 | ||
53 | Tullinge SK (101) | +14:39 | Anders Ohlsson | 1:20:48 | ||
54 | Pan-Kristianstad (48) | +14:42 | Jakob Svensson | 1:27:49 | ||
55 | Gustavsbergs IF (763) | +14:42 | Thomas Hirter | 1:25:19 | ||
56 | IFK Göteborg 2 (125) | +16:00 | Johan G Larsson | 1:30:31 | ||
57 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (37) | +17:21 | Jari Sillman | 1:26:50 | ||
58 | Navi (59) | +17:23 | Mikko Väisänen | 1:24:53 | ||
59 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (109) | +17:41 | Kimmo Vilska | 1:30:45 | ||
60 | Lynx (24) | +17:52 | Aapo Leskinen | 1:24:35 | ||
61 | Delta 3 (106) | +18:01 | Olli Moisander | 1:28:40 | ||
62 | OK Linne (32) | +18:04 | Jörgen Ohlin | 1:25:22 | ||
63 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +18:07 | Matti Karhulahti | 1:34:05 | ||
64 | Västerås SOK (85) | +18:09 | Johan Sunden | 1:34:23 | ||
65 | Tesla Brno (372) | +18:11 | Martin Stepanek | 1:32:55 | ||
66 | Delta 8 (250) | +18:13 | Tuomo Laine | 1:26:53 | ||
67 | Halden SK 3 (67) | +18:14 | Erik Thorsson | 1:27:36 | ||
68 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (1185) | +18:19 | Keijo Parkkinen | 1:25:09 | ||
69 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (76) | +18:30 | Timo Mähönen | 1:24:27 | ||
70 | Fredrikstad SK (40) | +18:45 | Sindre Östhagen | 1:33:32 | ||
71 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +19:13 | Petri Rintala | 1:22:32 | ||
72 | Hjärnarps GH OL (473) | +19:32 | Sebastian Ljungdahl | 1:26:53 | ||
73 | Varegg (712) | +20:07 | Morten Westergård | 1:26:14 | ||
74 | Norbergs OK (165) | +20:08 | Per Janzon | 1:25:51 | ||
75 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (111) | +20:17 | Timo Nurmela | 1:25:52 | ||
76 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (131) | +20:17 | Juuso Tuomaala | 1:26:15 | ||
77 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (289) | +20:24 | Jani Heikkinen | 1:29:35 | ||
78 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (209) | +21:21 | Janne Hartman | 1:28:10 | ||
79 | Wing OK (47) | +21:42 | Svein Erik Bratsberg | 1:41:07 | ||
80 | Kristiansand OK (13) | +22:31 | Moe Jostein | 1:39:38 | ||
81 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (8) | +22:38 | Rune Olsen | 1:26:08 | ||
82 | Baekkelagets SK (21) | +22:46 | Martin Soukop | 1:30:15 | ||
83 | Keravan Urheilijat (181) | +23:35 | markus Airila | 1:31:01 | ||
84 | Sävedalens AIK (45) | +23:37 | Kalle Wrane | 1:30:18 | ||
85 | Leksands OK 2 (716) | +23:41 | Marcus Kullman | 1:30:55 | ||
86 | Järfälla OK (104) | +23:44 | Jonathan Alm | 1:31:48 | ||
87 | Rasti-Hyry (273) | +23:49 | Juha Partanen | 1:29:59 | ||
88 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (49) | +23:53 | Ville Pietilä | 1:33:50 | ||
89 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (339) | +23:57 | Jan Hollbeck | 1:34:31 | ||
90 | Espoon Suunta 3 (200) | +24:04 | Juha Miettinen | 1:30:35 | ||
91 | SK Pohjantähti (33) | +24:09 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 1:34:33 | ||
92 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +24:15 | Kari Hillo | 1:31:20 | ||
93 | OK Tisaren 2 (112) | +24:16 | Ivan Forsgren | 1:29:50 | ||
94 | IF Brahe (143) | +24:16 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:35:22 | ||
95 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (140) | +24:18 | Juhani Jetsonen | 1:34:54 | ||
96 | OK Roslagen 2 (256) | +24:18 | Jonas Nordström | 1:39:15 | ||
97 | Pargas IF 2 (126) | +24:24 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 1:31:35 | ||
98 | IF Thor (184) | +24:24 | Mattias Andersson | 1:33:14 | ||
99 | Ringerike OL (129) | +24:26 | Endre Stokseth | 1:35:39 | ||
100 | Västerbergslagens OL (134) | +24:29 | Peter Lore | 1:40:37 | ||
101 | Kristiansand OK 2 (331) | +24:33 | Andreas Höye | 1:31:53 | ||
102 | Linköpings OK 2 (105) | +24:34 | Markus Adolfsson | 1:29:54 | ||
103 | Ylivieskan Kuula (220) | +24:37 | Hannu Oja | 1:31:23 | ||
104 | Nydalens SK 3 (1346) | +24:38 | Nielsen Lars Eid | 1:31:23 | ||
105 | Baekkelagets SK 2 (156) | +24:38 | Hans Olof Amblie | 1:27:54 | ||
106 | Raumar OL (188) | +24:43 | Simen Rustad | 1:34:11 | ||
107 | FossumGrane (343) | +24:51 | Ove Sätra | 1:30:50 | ||
108 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (159) | +25:05 | Ilkka Peltola | 1:30:34 | ||
109 | Umeå OK (795) | +25:13 | Jörgen Johansson | 1:39:56 | ||
110 | OK TOR Torshälla (190) | +25:29 | Björn Wistrand | 1:35:49 | ||
111 | FK Friskus Varberg (31) | +25:36 | Martin Jönsson | 1:22:50 | ||
112 | OK Orion (78) | +25:36 | Robert Banach | 1:23:20 | ||
113 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (69) | +25:39 | Mikael Andersson | 1:26:05 | ||
114 | Hauhon Sisu (92) | +25:40 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 1:33:08 | ||
115 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (189) | +25:46 | Juha Malinen | 1:30:50 | ||
116 | Hagaby GoIF (102) | +25:54 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 1:32:23 | ||
117 | Espoon Suunta (39) | +25:55 | Terho Lahtinen | 1:31:23 | ||
118 | Nyköpings OK (118) | +26:09 | Tomas Reibring | 1:36:40 | ||
119 | Rehns BK (293) | +26:46 | Pär Olofsson | 1:33:40 | ||
120 | Alfta ÖSA OK (127) | +26:49 | Marcus Lundagårds | 1:37:40 | ||
121 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (141) | +27:10 | Lauri Laine | 1:25:53 | ||
122 | Vang OL (871) | +27:17 | Jon-Anders Bordal | 1:25:04 | ||
123 | Sundsvalls OK (121) | +27:18 | Olov Vikström | 1:25:44 | ||
124 | Modum OL (171) | +27:20 | Karsten Kopland | 1:37:03 | ||
125 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (43) | +27:28 | Henric Carlsson | 1:26:06 | ||
126 | Kils OK (73) | +27:30 | Mårten Martinsson | 1:42:17 | ||
127 | Pellon Ponsi (80) | +27:33 | Teemu Sipilä | 1:30:44 | ||
128 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (281) | +27:35 | Timo Varis | 1:38:05 | ||
129 | OK Hällen (77) | +27:36 | Anders Hedman | 1:42:32 | ||
130 | Vänersborgs SK (113) | +27:36 | Jonas Gustafsson | 1:34:07 | ||
131 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +27:37 | Jussi Karelo | 1:33:11 | ||
132 | Espoon Suunta 2 (100) | +27:44 | Tommi Tervakangas | 1:34:31 | ||
133 | IL Tyrving 2 (274) | +27:47 | Björn Ekeberg | 1:37:05 | ||
134 | Suomusjärven Sisu (162) | +27:48 | Mika Kerkola | 1:33:53 | ||
135 | Koo-Vee (98) | +27:48 | Pekka Ahonen | 1:36:34 | ||
136 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1128) | +27:49 | Harri Lehtimäki | 1:36:49 | ||
137 | OK Ravinen 2 (606) | +27:49 | Christian Hansen | 1:38:35 | ||
138 | Fet O-lag (639) | +27:51 | Per Ivar Nikolaisen | 1:33:42 | ||
139 | Lappeen Riento (82) | +27:56 | Jussi Taussi | 1:34:01 | ||
140 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (93) | +27:56 | Heikki Istolahti | 1:34:35 | ||
141 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (510) | +28:06 | Aki Myllärinen | 1:34:58 | ||
142 | Ulricehamns OK (44) | +30:15 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:23:48 | ||
143 | Ås-UMB orientering (206) | +30:15 | Olav Johannes Deelstra | 1:28:01 | ||
144 | IL Gular (923) | +30:22 | Thierry Matthey | 1:26:28 | ||
145 | Hestra IF (96) | +30:24 | Jan Hilding | 1:28:28 | ||
146 | Centrum OK (155) | +30:33 | Kai Fit Karoli | 1:35:40 | ||
147 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +30:35 | Jaakko Kattilakoski | 1:37:53 | ||
148 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (123) | +30:39 | Björn Ljunggren | 1:36:52 | ||
149 | Järla IF OK (74) | +30:59 | Johan Strandberg | 1:38:06 | ||
150 | Suunta Jyväskylä (115) | +31:19 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 1:30:45 | ||
151 | IFK Umeå (87) | +31:55 | Patrik Svedberg | 1:29:35 | ||
152 | Saarijärven Pullistus (182) | +31:57 | Petri Moisio | 1:37:56 | ||
153 | OK Triangeln (86) | +32:00 | Anders Jönsson | 1:32:20 | ||
154 | Skogslöparna (177) | +32:04 | Daniel Persson | 1:35:01 | ||
155 | Rånäs OK (187) | +32:05 | Roine Andersson | 1:37:40 | ||
156 | Siilin Rasti (135) | +32:08 | Antti Rönnemaa | 1:28:49 | ||
157 | Indre Östfold OK/Trösken IL (425) | +32:15 | Jon Pedersen | 1:26:24 | ||
158 | Hyvinkään Rasti (79) | +32:16 | Ari Kattainen | 1:33:53 | ||
159 | Oriveden Ponnistus (160) | +32:29 | Ari Kuokkanen | 1:39:39 | ||
160 | Närpes OK (221) | +32:32 | Kenneth Smeds | 1:41:39 | ||
161 | Yarkiy Mir (90) | +32:33 | Iliya Gusev | 1:30:03 | ||
162 | OK Orion 2 (144) | +32:33 | Magnus Granqvist | 1:41:42 | ||
163 | Metsäliitto Etelä-Suomi (1234) | +32:33 | Jan Wasström | 1:38:45 | ||
164 | Ronneby OK (54) | +32:42 | Jon Engkvist | 1:30:24 | ||
165 | OK Vilse 87 (201) | +32:43 | Kalle Ingvarsson | 1:31:10 | ||
166 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (56) | +32:50 | Jani Ojala | 1:30:13 | ||
167 | Nostars (374) | +32:55 | Jari Turunen | 1:38:13 | ||
168 | Paimion Rasti 2 (70) | +33:07 | Antti Ryynänen | 1:28:56 | ||
169 | Navi 2 (108) | +33:09 | Olli Viljakainen | 1:38:43 | ||
170 | OK Skogsfalken (75) | +33:46 | Ola Lindqvist | 1:35:21 | ||
171 | Laihian Luja (384) | +33:46 | Tapio Karppi | 1:35:48 | ||
172 | OK Linne 2 (61) | +33:47 | Lars Magnusson | 1:39:20 | ||
173 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (193) | +33:48 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:36:10 | ||
174 | IF Femman (138) | +33:50 | Andreas Hall | 1:35:32 | ||
175 | Hellas (52) | +33:52 | Svajunas Ambrazas | 1:31:38 | ||
176 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (119) | +33:56 | Daniel Lind | 1:44:15 | ||
177 | OK Alehof (174) | +33:59 | Truls Persson | 1:41:11 | ||
178 | Dalaportens OL (192) | +34:28 | Karl Tiselius | 1:32:00 | ||
179 | Löten OL (150) | +34:29 | Aleksander Östhagen | 1:34:27 | ||
180 | Hiisirasti 2 (116) | +34:36 | Vesa Koskinen | 1:37:59 | ||
181 | MS Parma 3 (186) | +34:44 | Pasi Tölkkö | 1:30:53 | ||
182 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (99) | +34:51 | Anders Höije | 1:40:53 | ||
183 | INUS (240) | +35:23 | Andrei Kuokkanen | 1:46:12 | ||
184 | Kangasala SK 3 (288) | +35:24 | Mikko Toivonen | 1:40:42 | ||
185 | OK Tyr (88) | +35:25 | Karl Levin | 1:36:34 | ||
186 | Rastivarsat (55) | +35:34 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 1:44:27 | ||
187 | Rasti E4 (214) | +35:35 | Juha Pietiläinen | 1:32:13 | ||
188 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (197) | +35:36 | Mikko Savelainen | 1:34:00 | ||
189 | IF Åland (146) | +35:42 | Henrik Söderström | 1:41:01 | ||
190 | Verdal OK (692) | +35:43 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 1:38:37 | ||
191 | OK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh (650) | +36:49 | Kristjan Laas | 1:33:00 | ||
192 | OK Denseln 2 (71) | +36:54 | Mattias Ericsson | 1:29:21 | ||
193 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (176) | +36:56 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 1:40:06 | ||
194 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (94) | +37:05 | Martin Hammarberg | 1:35:19 | ||
195 | Härnösands OK (919) | +37:07 | Benjamin Selling | 1:35:47 | ||
196 | Sippurasti (10) | +37:09 | Jukka Tani | 1:38:27 | ||
197 | Vetelin Urheilijat (149) | +37:22 | Markus Kainu | 1:35:52 | ||
198 | Victorian Nuggets (750) | +37:28 | Ian Meyer | 1:33:24 | ||
199 | Kyrös-Rasti (233) | +37:41 | Juha Inkilä | 1:43:36 | ||
200 | OK Orient 3 (122) | +37:46 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:39:56 | ||
201 | Fana IL (791) | +38:36 | Sveinung Rykkje | 1:34:41 | ||
202 | Rasti-Pielinen (170) | +38:37 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:27:14 | ||
203 | Tullinge SK 2 (208) | +38:42 | Björn Axelsson | 1:42:17 | ||
204 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (72) | +39:18 | Tapio Haarlaa | 1:53:46 | ||
205 | Bulgaria Team (337) | +39:23 | Lachezar Iliev | 1:37:58 | ||
206 | NTNUI 2 (124) | +39:25 | Einar Tommelstad | 1:31:08 | ||
207 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (163) | +39:36 | Timo Salonen | 1:33:18 | ||
208 | Jalasjärven Jalas (307) | +39:43 | Kimmo Hilli | 1:38:15 | ||
209 | OK Södertörn 2 (984) | +39:47 | Henrik Erlandsson | 1:31:48 | ||
210 | Kangasala SK 2 (133) | +39:49 | Tuomas Fjällström | 1:46:46 | ||
211 | Laitilan Jyske (180) | +39:54 | Jukka Suominen | 1:48:46 | ||
212 | Turebergs IF (357) | +39:56 | Anders Frisk | 1:32:24 | ||
213 | Rastikarhut (183) | +39:57 | Tapio Pöysti | 1:35:00 | ||
214 | RasTiimi (450) | +39:57 | Antti Autio | 1:38:07 | ||
215 | Pihkaniskat (158) | +40:00 | Esa Kinnunen | 1:41:10 | ||
216 | Espoon Suunta 5 (291) | +40:05 | Marko Miettinen | 1:32:21 | ||
217 | Keuruun Kisailijat (295) | +40:07 | Janne Virkki | 1:36:15 | ||
218 | Rasti-Nokia (263) | +40:10 | Kari Pussinen | 1:37:35 | ||
219 | SK Vuoksi (202) | +40:13 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:45:48 | ||
220 | Luumäen Rasti (336) | +40:14 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 1:33:52 | ||
221 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (409) | +40:16 | Kalevi Mäkipää | 1:37:47 | ||
222 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (385) | +40:28 | Jonas Giding | 1:40:52 | ||
223 | Vyborg-orientir (169) | +40:52 | Evgeniy Matrosenkov | 1:57:01 | ||
224 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (191) | +41:00 | Antti Iivari | 1:38:44 | ||
225 | Uddevalla OK (664) | +41:04 | David Nilsson | 1:42:47 | ||
226 | Lappeen Riento 3 (216) | +41:08 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:48:15 | ||
227 | IF Brahe 2 (264) | +41:19 | Tommy Joensuu | 1:44:38 | ||
228 | Gotlands Bro OK (243) | +41:34 | Ronny Liljegren | 1:41:53 | ||
229 | Skien OK (148) | +41:41 | Morten Eilertsen | 1:40:18 | ||
230 | IK Falken (437) | +41:46 | Håkan Björklund | 1:37:38 | ||
231 | M-real Kirkniemi (579) | +41:48 | Matti Vuori | 1:47:00 | ||
232 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (259) | +42:21 | Anders Axling | 1:34:29 | ||
233 | Apuokas 2 (853) | +42:24 | Gediminas Ranonis | 1:38:52 | ||
234 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (858) | +42:54 | Erik Lennartsson | 1:40:14 | ||
235 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (173) | +42:57 | Olli Väätäinen | 1:27:55 | ||
236 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (318) | +42:58 | Mikko Peltonen | 1:39:20 | ||
237 | Cambridge Sports Union (673) | +43:11 | Matthias Mahr | 1:40:24 | ||
238 | IK Grane (859) | +43:19 | Magnus Johnsson | 1:48:40 | ||
239 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (746) | +43:26 | Pekka Partanen | 1:49:52 | ||
240 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (924) | +43:27 | Erling B. Grammeltvedt | 1:41:33 | ||
241 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (251) | +43:34 | Juha Huhtanen | 1:42:03 | ||
242 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (317) | +43:40 | Hannu Ruokolainen | 1:50:49 | ||
243 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (308) | +43:52 | Pertti Salo | 1:41:33 | ||
244 | Korven Honka (418) | +44:17 | pasi märkälä | 1:50:07 | ||
245 | IF Femman 3 (290) | +44:19 | Mikael Bäck | 1:42:37 | ||
246 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (759) | +44:23 | Erik Karlsson | 1:50:41 | ||
247 | OK Saldus (219) | +44:29 | Guntars Mankus | 1:42:57 | ||
248 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (305) | +46:19 | Ari Heinola | 1:52:30 | ||
249 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (107) | +46:44 | Asko Lautamäki | 1:54:18 | ||
250 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (294) | +47:11 | Mikhail Volkov | 1:43:21 | ||
251 | Rastiketut (641) | +47:14 | Jukka Aho | 1:47:03 | ||
252 | Umeå OK 2 (980) | +47:20 | Calle Grape | 1:45:02 | ||
253 | OK Ilves (242) | +47:25 | Priit Pääslane | 1:52:39 | ||
254 | IK Trenne (210) | +47:26 | Tobias Thorsson | 1:41:59 | ||
255 | Arboga OK (576) | +47:28 | Robert Grann | 1:48:43 | ||
256 | Västerås SOK 2 (279) | +47:32 | Daniel Johannesson | 1:40:07 | ||
257 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +47:35 | Teijo Oksanen | 1:42:40 | ||
258 | OK Njudung (668) | +47:41 | Rickard Rosgren | 1:36:19 | ||
259 | Täby OK 2 (211) | +47:50 | Jakob Lindeborg | 1:56:07 | ||
260 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (376) | +48:01 | Niklas Henriksson | 1:39:00 | ||
261 | NTNUI 4 (463) | +48:09 | Peter Näsholm | 1:39:50 | ||
262 | Larvik OK (936) | +48:14 | Jörn Sundby | 1:37:05 | ||
263 | Boxholm-Mjölby OL (151) | +48:15 | Henrik Tengvall | 1:40:28 | ||
264 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (254) | +48:19 | Ari Hiiri | 1:39:59 | ||
265 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (480) | +48:21 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:40:38 | ||
266 | OK Skeidi (236) | +48:27 | Arve Glittum | 1:46:59 | ||
267 | Nivalan Urheilijat (381) | +48:27 | Joonas Savola | 1:41:26 | ||
268 | Hammarby IF OF (167) | +48:28 | Joacim Tingstorp | 1:42:07 | ||
269 | OLC Kapreolo (371) | +48:30 | Pascal Vieser | 1:44:20 | ||
270 | OK77 3 (646) | +48:34 | Mika Pasonen | 1:42:34 | ||
271 | Ärla IF (358) | +48:36 | Håkan Olofsson | 1:36:30 | ||
272 | Delta 9 (360) | +48:41 | Petteri Kähäri | 1:42:04 | ||
273 | OK Linne 3 (677) | +48:43 | Mats Åberg | 1:44:34 | ||
274 | OK M.A.R.U (378) | +48:45 | Raul Reiman | 1:56:16 | ||
275 | Täby OK 3 (1360) | +48:46 | Johan Lundvall | 1:42:34 | ||
276 | IL Tyrving 3 (678) | +48:47 | Jörgen Mathias Nipen | 1:47:06 | ||
277 | Loimaan Jankko (837) | +48:48 | Matti Ylitalo | 1:55:55 | ||
278 | Espoon Suunta 4 (266) | +48:51 | Valtteri Valkonen | 1:47:02 | ||
279 | Rehns BK 2 (299) | +49:05 | Lars Olofsson | 1:40:13 | ||
280 | Malax IF (320) | +49:40 | Mika Pensas | 1:44:49 | ||
281 | Byåsen IL (415) | +49:44 | Sveinung Vaskinn | 1:47:57 | ||
282 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (494) | +49:51 | Anssi Raitanen | 1:55:47 | ||
283 | Pihkaniskat 5 (662) | +50:13 | Jukka Koistinen | 1:52:02 | ||
284 | OK Hammaren Sandviken 2 (427) | +50:27 | Fredrik Mäkinen | 1:42:06 | ||
285 | Turengin Sarastus (352) | +50:58 | Petri Kuusinen | 1:37:40 | ||
286 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (445) | +50:59 | Marko Kivelä | 1:48:44 | ||
287 | OLC Winterthur (147) | +51:03 | Denzler Patrick | 1:38:06 | ||
288 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (333) | +51:04 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:44:09 | ||
289 | Suomussalmen Rasti (353) | +51:06 | Pekka Romppainen | 1:44:06 | ||
290 | OK Orient 2 (276) | +51:12 | Kurt Höglund | 1:46:47 | ||
291 | Lynx 2 (179) | +51:16 | Rainer Kujala | 1:42:31 | ||
292 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (223) | +51:19 | Timo Mikkonen | 1:43:28 | ||
293 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (103) | +51:20 | Daniel Nordström | 1:39:14 | ||
294 | Lillomarka OL (481) | +51:22 | Hallvard Fjär | 1:58:03 | ||
295 | Nord West (267) | +51:24 | Yury Sugak | 1:40:23 | ||
296 | Oulun Tarmo (461) | +51:24 | Sami Tirroniemi | 1:45:20 | ||
297 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (277) | +51:32 | Ari Heikkilä | 1:35:26 | ||
298 | Karkki-Rasti (350) | +51:32 | Markku Kytäjä | 1:48:40 | ||
299 | OLC Winterthur 2 (812) | +51:36 | Roland Spörri | 1:47:28 | ||
300 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (139) | +51:38 | Jesper Jensen | 1:36:10 | ||
301 | OK77 2 (168) | +51:40 | Jouni Junkkaala | 1:39:02 | ||
302 | OK KAPA (224) | +51:43 | Janis Peilans | 1:37:52 | ||
303 | OK Hällen 2 (597) | +51:45 | Tobias Kjell | 1:38:19 | ||
304 | JOKA (228) | +51:45 | Tiit Tähnas | 1:49:14 | ||
305 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (1026) | +51:48 | Roland Meister | 1:40:32 | ||
306 | Vakka-Rasti (487) | +51:48 | Timo Helin | 1:44:03 | ||
307 | Hiisirasti 4 (322) | +51:52 | Onni Saarela | 1:48:22 | ||
308 | Fana IL 2 (973) | +51:58 | Memund Daltveit | 1:41:05 | ||
309 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (572) | +52:05 | Jari Mönttinen | 1:45:34 | ||
310 | Snättringe SK (230) | +52:06 | Göran Nilsson | 1:50:34 | ||
311 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (410) | +52:09 | Antti Laine | 1:44:49 | ||
312 | Älvsby IF (377) | +52:10 | Simon Waller | 1:49:36 | ||
313 | Haninge SOK (958) | +52:15 | Per-Olov Ivarsson | 2:01:29 | ||
314 | Klyftamo (198) | +52:20 | Fajer Wennerberg | 1:40:01 | ||
315 | ADOL-Sevilla (860) | +52:24 | Amador Exposito | 1:49:35 | ||
316 | OK Gulfstream 2 (356) | +52:33 | Alexey Kuznetcov | 1:48:54 | ||
317 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (621) | +52:36 | Mika Rantanen | 1:38:34 | ||
318 | Hukka Suunta (538) | +52:38 | Jyrki Pietilä | 1:44:38 | ||
319 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (246) | +52:43 | Rauno Vanhalakka | 1:58:51 | ||
320 | OK Botnia (185) | +52:47 | Kenneth Lassila | 1:48:48 | ||
321 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (752) | +52:49 | Kimmo Liljeström | 1:46:05 | ||
322 | Sundbybergs IK (565) | +52:50 | Magnus Sterner | 1:45:10 | ||
323 | Hiisirasti 3 (1144) | +52:52 | Petteri Vuorinen | 1:50:28 | ||
324 | OK Kolmården (238) | +52:57 | Nils Hansson | 1:49:06 | ||
325 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (203) | +53:00 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 1:49:06 | ||
326 | FK Finn - OK Stigen (433) | +53:07 | Rickard Nilsson | 1:51:21 | ||
327 | Hankasalmen Hanka (551) | +53:07 | Jouni Valkonen | 1:59:35 | ||
328 | Catalonia Team (686) | +53:40 | Lluis Bedos | 1:47:16 | ||
329 | MS Parma 7 (603) | +53:57 | Reima Rantanen | 1:39:11 | ||
330 | Forsa OK (164) | +53:59 | Mathias Wilhelmsson | 1:52:20 | ||
331 | Turun NMKY (392) | +54:01 | Joni Holmroos | 1:44:36 | ||
332 | Tarpian Suunta (296) | +54:02 | Aleksi Lehti | 1:41:45 | ||
333 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (391) | +54:02 | Mikko Salonen | 1:38:19 | ||
334 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (255) | +54:03 | Tuomo Korte | 1:48:44 | ||
335 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (365) | +54:04 | Markus Palo | 1:42:11 | ||
336 | Söderhamns OK (380) | +54:06 | Linus Lundström | 1:49:44 | ||
337 | Lapin Veikot (846) | +54:07 | Lauri Itkonen | 1:57:21 | ||
338 | Norbergs OK 2 (838) | +54:09 | Johan Holm | 1:50:06 | ||
339 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (382) | +54:11 | Toni Borgström | 1:42:41 | ||
340 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (563) | +54:11 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 1:39:27 | ||
341 | Midälva OK (215) | +54:16 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:54:41 | ||
342 | Juvan Tili Oy (398) | +54:17 | Harri Saramäki | 1:50:03 | ||
343 | OK Älvsjö Örby (826) | +54:20 | Karl Mårtensson | 1:37:07 | ||
344 | IF Hagen (257) | +54:22 | Jens Nyström | 1:46:35 | ||
345 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (310) | +54:28 | Anders Kallin | 1:46:38 | ||
346 | Palokan Partiolaiset (757) | +54:29 | Tarmo Tyynelä | 1:51:59 | ||
347 | OK Klemmingen (990) | +54:31 | Calle Pramlid | 1:42:30 | ||
348 | Lapin Sudet (344) | +54:32 | Mirko Haataja | 1:49:40 | ||
349 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1016) | +54:38 | Mattias Nordin | 1:45:43 | ||
350 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (212) | +54:41 | Pekka Halla | 1:46:07 | ||
351 | OK Purva Bridejs (204) | +54:46 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 1:48:32 | ||
352 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (97) | +54:59 | Janne Harju | 1:48:59 | ||
353 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (326) | +55:03 | Jussi Lassila | 1:53:18 | ||
354 | OK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh 2 (856) | +56:07 | Andres Laas | 1:47:28 | ||
355 | Lammin Säkiä (226) | +56:13 | Matti Tikkanen | 1:51:24 | ||
356 | Hiidenkiertäjät (642) | +56:14 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:49:17 | ||
357 | Mesikämmenet (478) | +56:19 | Lauri Soikkeli | 1:42:40 | ||
358 | Väsby OK (364) | +56:23 | Björn Jansson | 1:48:25 | ||
359 | OTO (332) | +56:27 | Tor-Ivar Christiansen | 1:48:27 | ||
360 | Nydalens SK 2 (142) | +57:27 | Jan Tore Ludvigsen | 1:57:54 | ||
361 | Lunds OK/OK Kontinent (265) | +57:29 | Per Aspegren | 1:41:45 | ||
362 | Koo-Vee 2 (245) | +57:32 | Timo Kauppila | 1:50:41 | ||
363 | Tesla Brno 2 (443) | +57:35 | Zdenek Mazal | 1:43:46 | ||
364 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (270) | +57:37 | Juhani Rauhalammi | 1:55:10 | ||
365 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (241) | +57:38 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 1:53:55 | ||
366 | Metsäkeskus Lounais-Suomi (1342) | +57:44 | Tuomo Reinivuo | 1:53:20 | ||
367 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (205) | +57:47 | Mikko Kolehmainen | 1:51:33 | ||
368 | Pihkaniskat 2 (507) | +57:50 | Mika Kuokkanen | 1:46:46 | ||
369 | MS Parma 8 (397) | +57:51 | Sami Virta | 1:42:15 | ||
370 | Siilin Rasti 2 (661) | +57:52 | Pauli Kukkola | 1:49:21 | ||
371 | IFK Umeå 2 (872) | +57:57 | Roger Nitsche | 1:51:34 | ||
372 | MS Parma 5 (952) | +58:07 | Timo Peltola | 1:44:17 | ||
373 | Sotkamon Jymy (417) | +58:25 | Pekka Kanste | 1:50:49 | ||
374 | Viitasaaren Suunta (455) | +58:27 | Ari Kumpumäki | 1:59:40 | ||
375 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (439) | +58:28 | Reinis Zobens | 1:42:01 | ||
376 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (114) | +58:49 | Petri Karjalainen | 1:54:50 | ||
377 | Lynx 4 (441) | +58:53 | Totte Packaln | 1:36:07 | ||
378 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (157) | +59:17 | Johan Jarnestedt | 1:50:59 | ||
379 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (84) | +59:39 | Jussi Jalkanen | 1:36:20 | ||
380 | Östmarka OK 2 (528) | +59:46 | Istvan Zsebehazy | 1:37:21 | ||
381 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (130) | +59:55 | Ilya Slepov | 2:04:56 | ||
382 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (632) | +1:00:24 | Joakim Berglund | 1:42:45 | ||
383 | Rastivarsat 2 (239) | +1:00:34 | Kristian Leppänen | 1:38:14 | ||
384 | Northern Wind (261) | +1:00:45 | Sergey Petrov | 1:56:49 | ||
385 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1202) | +1:01:07 | Jussi Laurila | 1:44:18 | ||
386 | Kuhmon Peurat (301) | +1:01:09 | Jouko Kinnunen | 1:53:25 | ||
387 | Kuzmolovo OK (1003) | +1:01:09 | Nikolay Fedorov | 1:58:37 | ||
388 | Savon Suunta (387) | +1:01:11 | Juha Kettunen | 1:38:40 | ||
389 | Sippurasti 2 (172) | +1:01:13 | Petri Hynninen | 1:53:25 | ||
390 | Paimion Rasti 3 (292) | +1:01:16 | Jussi Jääoja | 1:47:18 | ||
391 | OK Österåker (268) | +1:01:16 | Håkan Dahlbäck | 1:49:00 | ||
392 | OK Fortuna (829) | +1:01:18 | Valdas Lelkaitis | 1:54:25 | ||
393 | COTS (801) | +1:01:20 | Ludovic Ruiz | 1:47:50 | ||
394 | Pargas IF 3 (491) | +1:01:23 | Tommy Nymalm | 1:38:40 | ||
395 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1174) | +1:01:30 | Marko Orell | 1:59:15 | ||
396 | IFK Enskede (207) | +1:01:34 | Fredrik Hedin | 1:48:19 | ||
397 | Skogslöparna 2 (1147) | +1:01:38 | Per Olsson | 1:59:20 | ||
398 | Skarpnäcks OL (457) | +1:01:43 | Bengt Langels | 1:57:24 | ||
399 | Kangasala SK 4 (627) | +1:01:44 | Timo Santamäki | 1:46:57 | ||
400 | Espoon Akilles (553) | +1:01:45 | Heikki Lappalainen | 1:48:07 | ||
401 | Järvenpään Palo (314) | +1:01:48 | Juha Eronen | 1:54:59 | ||
402 | SK Vuoksi 2 (466) | +1:01:50 | Jukka Salminen | 1:59:21 | ||
403 | 10-6-6 (247) | +1:01:57 | Joakim Hermansson | 1:49:01 | ||
404 | OK Jorren (1252) | +1:02:02 | Backman Henrik | 1:46:17 | ||
405 | Raisu Lumous (366) | +1:02:10 | Heikki Karjalainen | 2:07:55 | ||
406 | IK Kronan (435) | +1:02:10 | Kenneth Grankull | 1:46:47 | ||
407 | Rasti-Jussit (286) | +1:02:15 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 2:07:42 | ||
408 | Gävle OK 2 (470) | +1:03:02 | Janne Sjöhed | 1:35:55 | ||
409 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (335) | +1:03:04 | Tauno Pajukangas | 1:49:11 | ||
410 | OK Österåker 2 (306) | +1:03:05 | Henrik Törnqvist | 1:37:06 | ||
411 | Viestirykmentti (319) | +1:03:17 | Antti Virsu | 1:49:53 | ||
412 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (520) | +1:03:21 | Leo Jokinen | 1:56:18 | ||
413 | Oppsal IF (262) | +1:03:23 | Anders Storbråten | 2:00:30 | ||
414 | Kangasniemen Kalske (324) | +1:03:51 | Hannu Varkoi | 2:00:07 | ||
415 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (401) | +1:04:32 | Pekka Kaski | 1:56:28 | ||
416 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (272) | +1:04:47 | Mikael Sundström | 1:54:28 | ||
417 | SK Mercury (903) | +1:04:53 | Andres Karilaid | 1:52:40 | ||
418 | Päijät-Rasti (253) | +1:05:09 | Pietari Sorri | 1:41:31 | ||
419 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (408) | +1:05:10 | Risto Vairinen | 1:51:01 | ||
420 | Suunta-Sepot (244) | +1:05:13 | Hannu Laine | 1:47:21 | ||
421 | Eslövs FK (948) | +1:05:16 | Magnus Härwell | 1:40:00 | ||
422 | Jesus Orienteering Club (420) | +1:05:18 | Emeleus John | 1:51:45 | ||
423 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (283) | +1:05:21 | Mikko Kurkela | 2:12:41 | ||
424 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (175) | +1:05:32 | Jarkko Suokas | 2:03:42 | ||
425 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (1214) | +1:05:48 | Jarno Mikkola | 1:50:22 | ||
426 | Laitasaaren Veto (462) | +1:05:54 | Janne Raitio | 1:57:58 | ||
427 | Alatornion Pirkat (370) | +1:05:58 | Marko Kantomaa | 1:58:01 | ||
428 | Dalaportens OL 2 (312) | +1:06:00 | Dan Hedblom | 1:52:56 | ||
429 | OK Nackhe (526) | +1:06:05 | Tim Snygg | 1:41:15 | ||
430 | Suonenjoen Vasama (711) | +1:06:09 | Sami Lyytinen | 1:54:29 | ||
431 | JMFC (367) | +1:06:14 | Kari Salonen | 1:58:33 | ||
432 | Liettuan Lerpat (195) | +1:06:17 | Vytautas Gipas | 1:45:12 | ||
433 | Pohjolan Pojat (1282) | +1:06:18 | Pasi Kujala-Pohjola | 1:56:56 | ||
434 | Hiiltomiehet (297) | +1:06:22 | Petri Rolig | 1:59:03 | ||
435 | MS Parma 6 (622) | +1:06:23 | Juha Lehtola | 1:54:11 | ||
436 | Falköpings AIK (799) | +1:06:26 | Bosse Hallberg | 1:50:55 | ||
437 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (237) | +1:06:29 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 2:00:23 | ||
438 | YKM-78 (862) | +1:06:31 | Markku Kaipainen | 1:58:02 | ||
439 | Team Ykänharju (690) | +1:06:40 | Aku Pyymäki | 1:50:12 | ||
440 | Gustavsbergs IF 2 (892) | +1:06:42 | Achwel Mason | 1:42:45 | ||
441 | Hiiumaa OK (496) | +1:06:47 | Indrek Reitalu | 1:58:16 | ||
442 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (128) | +1:06:52 | Jukka Pohjonen | 2:04:59 | ||
443 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (400) | +1:07:10 | Tapio Perttunen | 1:42:28 | ||
444 | Verttuun Namika (298) | +1:07:28 | Timo Hämäläinen | 2:04:58 | ||
445 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 3 (1081) | +1:07:38 | Jens Behrend | 1:50:01 | ||
446 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (629) | +1:07:40 | Jorma Valli | 2:01:30 | ||
447 | OK Reftele (436) | +1:07:44 | Anders Sjöberg | 1:33:10 | ||
448 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1131) | +1:07:46 | Heikki Hakala | 1:59:14 | ||
449 | IK AUSEKLIS 2 (855) | +1:08:03 | Sandis Misins | 1:55:47 | ||
450 | Iisalmen Visa (456) | +1:08:05 | Kari Bovellan | 1:52:43 | ||
451 | Medone 2 (1334) | +1:08:06 | Jarno Riikonen | 2:00:16 | ||
452 | Tampereen Yritys (302) | +1:08:07 | Jari Jokela | 1:42:42 | ||
453 | Bredaryds SOK/OK Tranan (404) | +1:08:07 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:41:44 | ||
454 | Imatran Passipojat (334) | +1:08:10 | Jari Kapanen | 1:55:16 | ||
455 | IK AUSEKLIS (161) | +1:08:11 | Ilmaris Limbens | 1:56:09 | ||
456 | OK Orient 4 (375) | +1:08:13 | Hans Eriksson | 1:57:58 | ||
457 | Pälkäneen Lukko (383) | +1:08:13 | Seppo Hakala | 1:51:40 | ||
458 | Urjalan Urheilijat (329) | +1:08:26 | Pekka Kurikka | 2:04:20 | ||
459 | OSI - orientering (145) | +1:08:30 | Asgeir Lium | 1:43:39 | ||
460 | Liperin Taimi (1122) | +1:08:31 | Markku Rummukainen | 1:59:41 | ||
461 | Juvan Urheilijat (120) | +1:08:32 | Seppo Ollikainen | 2:03:39 | ||
462 | Lynx 3 (232) | +1:08:35 | Mattias Ericsson | 1:52:37 | ||
463 | OK77 4 (941) | +1:08:38 | Hällström Anders af | 2:07:06 | ||
464 | PK Racing Team (1280) | +1:08:38 | Jussi Syrjälä | 1:57:03 | ||
465 | Rastivarsat 5 (328) | +1:08:42 | Jyrki Tuokko | 1:54:52 | ||
466 | Panssariprikaati (850) | +1:08:48 | Harri Kuortti | 2:07:08 | ||
467 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (548) | +1:08:49 | Jarmo Leppänen | 1:55:52 | ||
468 | MS Parma 9 (1183) | +1:08:49 | Pekka Jokimies | 1:56:38 | ||
469 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (405) | +1:08:54 | Risto Metsälä | 2:01:44 | ||
470 | Metsäklusteri (582) | +1:09:19 | Teemu Järvenpää | 2:06:23 | ||
471 | Kaakon Rasti (1209) | +1:09:25 | Heikki Ruokonen | 1:53:18 | ||
472 | Koo-Vee 4 (588) | +1:09:25 | Mika Ilomäki | 1:43:48 | ||
473 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (342) | +1:09:30 | Paavo Koskenkorva | 2:01:28 | ||
474 | OK Raseborg 2 (615) | +1:09:41 | Viktor Bäck | 1:53:11 | ||
475 | OK Pölva Kobras (132) | +1:09:42 | Ilo Suurmets | 1:46:22 | ||
476 | Rasti-Perniö (354) | +1:09:43 | Risto Gustafsson | 1:57:07 | ||
477 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (1193) | +1:09:49 | Markku Pietikäinen | 1:53:58 | ||
478 | Karstulan Kiva (620) | +1:09:53 | Erkki Berg | 2:08:09 | ||
479 | Järfälla OK 2 (423) | +1:09:56 | Erik Reinholdsson | 2:02:40 | ||
480 | Härlövs IF - FK Göingarna (325) | +1:10:01 | Mikael Persson | 2:02:26 | ||
481 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (608) | +1:10:01 | Harri Tasanen | 2:07:42 | ||
482 | LSF Pronoking Team (604) | +1:10:31 | Tönisson Mait | 1:47:57 | ||
483 | Lauttakylän Luja (502) | +1:10:34 | Kari Sillanpää | 2:01:24 | ||
484 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (234) | +1:10:36 | Jarmo Launonen | 1:53:05 | ||
485 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (368) | +1:10:38 | Heikki Saarinen | 1:55:22 | ||
486 | Säyneisen Salpa (346) | +1:10:44 | Matti Forsberg | 1:55:01 | ||
487 | Maarian Mahti (390) | +1:10:46 | Miikka Wigelius | 1:55:13 | ||
488 | OK Terjärv (508) | +1:10:59 | Johan Grannabba | 1:57:16 | ||
489 | Rastihaukat (426) | +1:11:11 | Juha Ahokas | 1:53:49 | ||
490 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1161) | +1:12:12 | Petri Alvoittu | 1:56:32 | ||
491 | IF Minken (543) | +1:12:22 | Thomas Sundqvist | 1:49:59 | ||
492 | Odda OLBergens TF (728) | +1:12:29 | Erlend Gjestemoen | 1:57:26 | ||
493 | IF Femman 2 (363) | +1:12:30 | Jesper Andersson | 2:01:08 | ||
494 | IK AUSEKLIS 3 (709) | +1:12:31 | Alvis Lepiksons | 2:01:36 | ||
495 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (612) | +1:12:35 | Mikko Truhponen | 1:59:45 | ||
496 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (412) | +1:12:41 | Ari Enroth | 1:40:16 | ||
497 | Turebergs IF 2 (1199) | +1:12:48 | Patrik Fors | 2:01:21 | ||
498 | Koskelankylän Riento (396) | +1:12:49 | Teemu Harju | 1:59:06 | ||
499 | Mustalammen Pallo (338) | +1:13:23 | Tommy Ryytty | 2:05:47 | ||
500 | Rasti 88 (345) | +1:13:28 | Ari Salonen | 1:45:54 | ||
501 | Vänkypannu (714) | +1:13:30 | Markus Rolig | 2:04:40 | ||
502 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (541) | +1:13:45 | Aimo Limnell | 2:05:59 | ||
503 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (571) | +1:14:46 | Kalle Martikainen | 1:58:03 | ||
504 | Köping-Kolsva OK (271) | +1:14:54 | Cristian Larsson | 1:51:45 | ||
505 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (269) | +1:14:59 | Antti Pasanen | 1:42:20 | ||
506 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (514) | +1:15:04 | Erkki Virkalahti | 2:06:06 | ||
507 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (811) | +1:15:06 | Jouko Nurminen | 1:58:20 | ||
508 | Mile-Sport (782) | +1:15:14 | 2:01:41 | |||
509 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (460) | +1:15:16 | Sampsa Husu | 2:04:25 | ||
510 | OK Skarpdal (567) | +1:15:16 | Robert Donner | 1:46:24 | ||
511 | Alajärven Ankkurit (465) | +1:15:18 | Timo Rintala | 1:59:53 | ||
512 | Tapanilan Tarmo (476) | +1:15:20 | Henrikas Ulevicius | 2:06:32 | ||
513 | Rastivarsat 4 (249) | +1:15:21 | Markku Hämäläinen | 2:00:20 | ||
514 | Alahärmän Kisa (733) | +1:15:23 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 1:57:43 | ||
515 | GoIF Tjalve/NAIS/Skogspojka (421) | +1:15:26 | Thomas Pettersson | 1:49:28 | ||
516 | Linne Gubbs 4 (1221) | +1:15:30 | Andreas Hjertson | 1:51:04 | ||
517 | Saloisten Reipas (444) | +1:15:36 | Tuomo Sevon | 2:06:27 | ||
518 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (349) | +1:15:39 | Mika Rautanen | 1:53:10 | ||
519 | Olavin Rasti (227) | +1:15:41 | Jarmo Munck | 2:02:51 | ||
520 | Modum OL 2 (1347) | +1:15:48 | Eivind Brovold | 2:00:37 | ||
521 | Espoon Suunta 6 (1176) | +1:16:01 | Markku Hannula | 1:51:34 | ||
522 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (447) | +1:16:02 | Timo Gröhn | 2:00:30 | ||
523 | OK Kolmården 2 (577) | +1:16:07 | David Hedman | 1:47:08 | ||
524 | Nastolan Terä 2 (676) | +1:16:18 | Pasi Rujala | 1:55:12 | ||
525 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (300) | +1:16:19 | Peter Olofsson | 1:58:37 | ||
526 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (696) | +1:16:20 | Jari Forss | 2:01:06 | ||
527 | Tierps SOK (394) | +1:17:02 | Johan Nordström | 1:54:32 | ||
528 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1314) | +1:17:04 | Mika Järvenpää | 2:03:22 | ||
529 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (154) | +1:17:09 | Jukka Lehtinen | 2:03:32 | ||
530 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (303) | +1:17:14 | Timo Pirtilä | 1:50:47 | ||
531 | Turun Yliopisto (1248) | +1:17:16 | Matti Teittinen | 2:04:35 | ||
532 | Kuortaneen Kunto (434) | +1:17:30 | Ari Yli-Kaatiala | 2:04:03 | ||
533 | Littoisten Partabooat (1291) | +1:17:32 | Johanna Savela | 1:55:09 | ||
534 | Akilles OK (309) | +1:17:42 | Emil Johansson | 1:50:33 | ||
535 | OK Triangeln 2 (451) | +1:17:51 | Patrik Hellblom | 1:45:29 | ||
536 | ZSKA Sivatti (710) | +1:17:55 | Riku Myllyniemi | 2:14:16 | ||
537 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (683) | +1:18:11 | Simo Suutari | 2:06:24 | ||
538 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (503) | +1:18:17 | Tonu Illaru | 1:55:50 | ||
539 | OK West (315) | +1:18:35 | Toomas Teekel | 2:05:00 | ||
540 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (327) | +1:18:37 | Veijo Kurvinen | 2:10:01 | ||
541 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (428) | +1:18:38 | Teuvo Laatunen | 1:51:15 | ||
542 | Navi 3 (1210) | +1:18:39 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:43:44 | ||
543 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (623) | +1:18:40 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 2:04:02 | ||
544 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (280) | +1:18:42 | Kai Paavola | 1:49:23 | ||
545 | Perhon Kiri (422) | +1:18:57 | Anssi Pannula | 2:10:23 | ||
546 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (780) | +1:19:06 | Samppa Kauppila | 2:04:21 | ||
547 | Vesaisen Pojat (1299) | +1:19:06 | Lasse Westerholm | 2:11:42 | ||
548 | Kälviän Tarmo (640) | +1:19:14 | Erkki Koivukangas | 2:03:19 | ||
549 | Ulvilan Ura (651) | +1:19:20 | Ilkka Mansikkamäki | 2:11:10 | ||
550 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (586) | +1:19:23 | Markku Valtari | 1:59:10 | ||
551 | YIT Rakennus Oy TKA (1259) | +1:19:32 | Kari Lahti | 2:01:58 | ||
552 | Hal Bro (758) | +1:19:52 | Tommi Putkuri | 1:52:45 | ||
553 | Iisu (313) | +1:19:55 | Pasi Karjalainen | 2:15:52 | ||
554 | Östmarka OK 3 (992) | +1:19:59 | Dag Haugland | 2:10:56 | ||
555 | Kuopion Varuskunta (1302) | +1:20:00 | Jesse Mäkinen | 1:53:41 | ||
556 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (547) | +1:20:01 | Mikko Rapakko | 1:54:26 | ||
557 | FTA (595) | +1:20:03 | Harri Mäkelä | 2:11:11 | ||
558 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (599) | +1:20:03 | Seppo Särkkä | 1:56:54 | ||
559 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (521) | +1:20:06 | Anders Rahmqvist | 1:56:56 | ||
560 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (633) | +1:20:06 | Petri Pellikka | 2:04:41 | ||
561 | Suunnaton Into (723) | +1:20:08 | Hannu Kurppa | 1:51:28 | ||
562 | Kimito SF (529) | +1:20:11 | Mikael Eriksson | 1:57:42 | ||
563 | Ranuan Peura (321) | +1:20:18 | Raimo Itkonen | 1:51:54 | ||
564 | Muurlan Vihuri (1118) | +1:20:19 | Jari Uutela | 2:07:02 | ||
565 | Vaalan Karhu (1029) | +1:20:31 | Ilpo Seppänen | 2:06:39 | ||
566 | Sinkki-Sepot (566) | +1:20:33 | Risto Taskila | 2:12:57 | ||
567 | Briksnis (403) | +1:20:47 | Reinis Druvietis | 2:16:37 | ||
568 | OK Saldus 2 (820) | +1:20:48 | Gatis Reskis | 2:04:47 | ||
569 | Savon Rasti (477) | +1:20:59 | Tommi Tenhunen | 2:28:03 | ||
570 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (718) | +1:21:14 | Aku Korhonen | 1:55:07 | ||
571 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (252) | +1:21:18 | Paavo Väätäinen | 1:47:04 | ||
572 | Almby IK (517) | +1:21:54 | Anton Frendelius | 1:59:39 | ||
573 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1257) | +1:22:07 | Jussi Karttila | 1:51:06 | ||
574 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (323) | +1:22:11 | Aki Vesikallio | 1:56:34 | ||
575 | IF Brahe 3 (666) | +1:22:26 | Jon Sjöholm | 1:53:58 | ||
576 | 2Einsteins (938) | +1:22:31 | Saku Liehu | 1:58:32 | ||
577 | Rånäs OK 2 (489) | +1:22:32 | Eddie Bjärrenhoff | 1:57:49 | ||
578 | Snättringe SK 2 (1218) | +1:22:36 | Jonny Nilsson | 1:59:59 | ||
579 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (355) | +1:22:42 | Jyri Ylikoski | 2:06:13 | ||
580 | Karjaan Ura (1067) | +1:23:01 | Petri Heinonen | 2:18:59 | ||
581 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (756) | +1:23:08 | Antti Kainu | 1:57:33 | ||
582 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (986) | +1:23:14 | Niklas Lindblom | 2:30:32 | ||
583 | MSU (419) | +1:23:17 | Alexey Arzumanov | 2:08:27 | ||
584 | OK Botnia 2 (389) | +1:23:25 | Fredrik Hagström | 2:14:15 | ||
585 | Linköpings OK 3 (282) | +1:23:26 | Tomas Boman | 1:59:42 | ||
586 | OK Gulfstream (341) | +1:23:28 | Andrey Kologov | 2:07:40 | ||
587 | Nastolan Terä (248) | +1:23:29 | Arto Mikkola | 1:51:33 | ||
588 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (554) | +1:23:31 | Markku Laine | 2:01:15 | ||
589 | Pihkaniskat 10 (790) | +1:23:33 | Reima Parkkonen | 1:53:02 | ||
590 | GVOC (196) | +1:23:35 | Louise Oram | 1:55:50 | ||
591 | Tipsy Titans (533) | +1:23:40 | Christian Engblom | 1:57:02 | ||
592 | Oulunsalon Vasama (453) | +1:23:53 | Jukka Muhonen | 2:15:11 | ||
593 | OK Raseborg (231) | +1:23:55 | Jonas Wolff | 2:08:28 | ||
594 | OK Tisaren 3 (485) | +1:23:56 | Göran Andersson | 2:01:00 | ||
595 | RAE ROK (486) | +1:23:59 | Raivo Erik | 2:06:57 | ||
596 | Skattkärrs IF (330) | +1:24:18 | Mikael Larsson | 2:07:41 | ||
597 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (399) | +1:24:33 | Vesa Virkki | 2:01:32 | ||
598 | Tykistöprikaati (635) | +1:25:46 | Ilari Köykkä | 1:58:12 | ||
599 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (407) | +1:25:47 | Markku Kivimäki | 1:54:34 | ||
600 | OK Kape (500) | +1:25:55 | Lauri Lahtmäe | 1:59:28 | ||
601 | OK Denseln 3 (361) | +1:26:08 | Jonny Karlsson | 2:01:17 | ||
602 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1133) | +1:26:09 | Aimo Kangas | 2:03:29 | ||
603 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (972) | +1:26:18 | Jarkko Kerkola | 1:54:48 | ||
604 | Värska OK Peko (260) | +1:26:24 | Jyri Pärnik | 2:18:32 | ||
605 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (414) | +1:26:26 | Heikki Frilander | 1:54:58 | ||
606 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (637) | +1:26:28 | Jari Järvinen | 1:58:50 | ||
607 | OK Ilves 2 (395) | +1:26:41 | Tarmo Klaar | 2:00:15 | ||
608 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (591) | +1:26:50 | Reijo Honkanen | 2:03:44 | ||
609 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (605) | +1:27:03 | Pekka Niemensivu | 2:12:45 | ||
610 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1018) | +1:27:15 | Jaakko Kuisma | 2:15:54 | ||
611 | Päämaja (1349) | +1:27:16 | Petri Mattila | 2:12:20 | ||
612 | Kauhavan Wisa (753) | +1:27:22 | Petri Hautaniemi | 2:19:29 | ||
613 | Team Pauliinit (1249) | +1:27:26 | Ari Paulin | 2:20:53 | ||
614 | Navi 4 (657) | +1:27:28 | Jorma Kemppi | 2:09:59 | ||
615 | Turun poliisi (1308) | +1:27:34 | Pentti Hirvonen | 2:13:30 | ||
616 | Hernemäen Porina (1323) | +1:28:00 | Tomi Mandelin | 1:56:28 | ||
617 | OK Gisle (284) | +1:28:02 | Peter Thelin | 1:44:34 | ||
618 | Peikot Hiihto (1298) | +1:28:14 | Jukka Eeva | 2:05:31 | ||
619 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (580) | +1:28:26 | Risto Pura | 2:05:55 | ||
620 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (875) | +1:28:27 | Tapani Siivonen | 1:47:17 | ||
621 | IL Gneist (448) | +1:28:31 | Arne Knudsen | 2:03:00 | ||
622 | NTNUI 3 (519) | +1:28:31 | Rolf Mauritz Pedersen | 2:27:01 | ||
623 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (987) | +1:28:35 | Jan Grann | 2:01:08 | ||
624 | OK Botnia 3 (839) | +1:28:38 | Johan Lövsund | 1:52:02 | ||
625 | Ex-Legends (235) | +1:28:45 | Kari Juvaste | 2:04:41 | ||
626 | Peab Seicon Oy (1285) | +1:28:48 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 2:05:37 | ||
627 | Rastikarhut 5 (832) | +1:28:55 | Teppo Tommila | 1:50:47 | ||
628 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (631) | +1:28:57 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 1:49:31 | ||
629 | Pioneerirykmentti (194) | +1:28:58 | Jukka Hämäläinen | 2:01:05 | ||
630 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (430) | +1:29:00 | Tapio Tahkola | 2:04:29 | ||
631 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (505) | +1:29:05 | Kari Matilainen | 1:46:46 | ||
632 | Sippurasti 3 (311) | +1:29:09 | Ossi Tani | 2:02:57 | ||
633 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1223) | +1:29:11 | Ilkka Malmi | 1:57:12 | ||
634 | Raision Kuula (695) | +1:29:16 | Hannu Suikki | 2:16:24 | ||
635 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (501) | +1:29:21 | Jari Simola | 2:03:47 | ||
636 | Rastinkiertäjät (568) | +1:29:23 | Esa Järvenpää | 2:02:59 | ||
637 | Hiisirasti 5 (1039) | +1:29:27 | Olli Kares | 2:00:21 | ||
638 | Kajaanin Kuohu (1156) | +1:29:27 | Markku Tolonen | 1:58:33 | ||
639 | Valkealan Kajo (458) | +1:29:32 | Risto Laari | 2:01:55 | ||
640 | Linnankiertäjät (596) | +1:29:32 | Risto Kolstela | 2:01:33 | ||
641 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (464) | +1:29:45 | Kai Antell | 2:16:16 | ||
642 | Solf IK (1036) | +1:30:10 | Christoffer Granholm | 1:46:40 | ||
643 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (652) | +1:30:18 | Timo Varila | 1:58:24 | ||
644 | Muuramen Rasti (907) | +1:30:22 | Juha Manninen | 2:15:05 | ||
645 | Himangan Urheilijat (424) | +1:30:27 | Kim Paavola | 2:06:08 | ||
646 | 7-ihmettä (1232) | +1:30:28 | Panu Juntunen | 2:23:52 | ||
647 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (555) | +1:30:36 | Mikko Happonen | 2:15:12 | ||
648 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1010) | +1:30:36 | Risto Sirola | 2:13:05 | ||
649 | OKS Otwock (739) | +1:30:38 | Piotr Dragowski | 1:58:50 | ||
650 | Kangasala SK 8 (1032) | +1:30:54 | Pertti Itkonen | 2:15:39 | ||
651 | OC Toffee (498) | +1:30:57 | Sami Tuhkanen | 1:58:56 | ||
652 | Koo-Vee 5 (552) | +1:31:01 | Mikko Annila | 2:15:31 | ||
653 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (393) | +1:31:13 | Taito Jeskanen | 1:50:06 | ||
654 | IFK Kiruna (504) | +1:31:15 | Conny Nilimaa | 1:57:58 | ||
655 | 86. Kadettikurssi (751) | +1:31:18 | Tommi Tiittanen | 2:04:57 | ||
656 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (901) | +1:31:21 | Timo Korpimäki | 2:08:32 | ||
657 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1155) | +1:31:32 | Veli-Pekka Valkonen | 1:59:46 | ||
658 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (535) | +1:31:33 | Petri Palmunen | 2:03:53 | ||
659 | Yläneen Kiri (1206) | +1:31:34 | Jari Joukas | 2:07:02 | ||
660 | Keravan Kaupunki (1104) | +1:31:39 | Tapani Hilvenius | 2:17:07 | ||
661 | Mantsinen Group (1276) | +1:31:40 | Vesa Juvonen | 1:52:21 | ||
662 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (719) | +1:31:41 | Jari Mahlamäki | 2:04:39 | ||
663 | Delta 7 (1045) | +1:31:45 | Ari Honkavaara | 2:06:09 | ||
664 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (809) | +1:31:48 | Pasi Ojapalo | 2:17:25 | ||
665 | Rakvere OK (316) | +1:31:51 | Kuno Rooba | 2:19:07 | ||
666 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1031) | +1:31:54 | Teemu Mutanen | 2:06:18 | ||
667 | Kuzmolovo 110 (524) | +1:31:59 | Walerian Barkalov | 2:08:14 | ||
668 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (429) | +1:32:00 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 2:18:58 | ||
669 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1162) | +1:32:18 | Petri Holmberg | 2:30:48 | ||
670 | X-suunnistajat (775) | +1:32:19 | Antti Kokkonen | 2:17:11 | ||
671 | Navi 5 (700) | +1:32:28 | Jari Ollikainen | 2:04:44 | ||
672 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1134) | +1:32:30 | Tuukka Kotiranta | 2:09:48 | ||
673 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (492) | +1:32:31 | Pentti Jauhiainen | 2:08:51 | ||
674 | Aaterbaatens OK (789) | +1:32:33 | Magnus Eriksson | 2:11:45 | ||
675 | Fujitsu (1239) | +1:32:46 | Kari Hilo | 2:17:12 | ||
676 | Lynx 5 (1208) | +1:32:48 | Petri Savilahti | 2:07:06 | ||
677 | Rastikarhut 4 (362) | +1:33:01 | Immo Oksanen | 2:20:33 | ||
678 | Iitin Pyrintö (857) | +1:33:07 | Ilkka Koskelainen | 2:26:10 | ||
679 | OK Denseln 4 (761) | +1:33:22 | Peter Ericsson | 2:26:57 | ||
680 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (732) | +1:33:32 | Mikko Setälä | 2:01:39 | ||
681 | Tullinge SK 3 (546) | +1:33:35 | Joakim Lönngvist | 2:19:26 | ||
682 | Kainuun Sinitakit (484) | +1:34:37 | Pertti Sirviö | 2:02:25 | ||
683 | Oulun Raksa (628) | +1:34:49 | Tuomo Poutiainen | 2:15:05 | ||
684 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (534) | +1:34:50 | Timo Ronkainen | 2:06:26 | ||
685 | Delta 4 (537) | +1:34:55 | Jouni Forsell | 2:02:59 | ||
686 | Jesus Orienteering Club 2 (495) | +1:35:00 | Huzan Pete | 2:18:39 | ||
687 | Delta 5 (852) | +1:35:18 | Kalle Ahlqvist | 2:11:47 | ||
688 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (1190) | +1:35:50 | Ari Matkaselkä | 2:04:10 | ||
689 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (493) | +1:35:58 | Risto Jarva | 2:22:19 | ||
690 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1164) | +1:36:00 | Erkki Sabel | 2:03:30 | ||
691 | Someron Esa 2 (735) | +1:36:02 | Jyrki Kerminen | 2:10:36 | ||
692 | Kymin Suunnistajat (278) | +1:36:10 | Timo Väyrynen | 2:04:31 | ||
693 | Helsingin Taxi Team (879) | +1:36:13 | Tapani Varamäki | 2:04:29 | ||
694 | Savon Prikaati (583) | +1:36:15 | Hannu Peltonen | 2:04:17 | ||
695 | Nestorin Tiimi (906) | +1:36:22 | Jouko Vääränen | 2:04:48 | ||
696 | NCS Sport (446) | +1:36:47 | Jere Laurila | 2:09:40 | ||
697 | Rastihaukat 2 (774) | +1:36:53 | Pertti Sorri | 2:09:43 | ||
698 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (432) | +1:37:03 | Tapani Alahäivälä | 2:05:48 | ||
699 | Mesikämmenet 2 (794) | +1:37:08 | Tapio Reijula | 2:08:13 | ||
700 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (638) | +1:37:12 | Arto Vesanto | 2:04:44 | ||
701 | Kangasala SK 7 (1001) | +1:37:16 | Asko Vesanen | 2:12:22 | ||
702 | 4event (869) | +1:37:18 | Mika Liikonen | 2:29:46 | ||
703 | Rastivarsat 3 (1178) | +1:37:23 | Jussi Räikkönen | 2:13:57 | ||
704 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (786) | +1:37:35 | Timo Puronurmi | 2:22:41 | ||
705 | Rauhansalot (511) | +1:37:44 | Marko Rauhansalo | 2:22:39 | ||
706 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (816) | +1:38:35 | Leonid Shver | 1:49:32 | ||
707 | INUS 2 (721) | +1:38:46 | Juri Kuokkanen | 2:07:41 | ||
708 | Akilles OK 3 (793) | +1:38:48 | Victor Sten | 2:09:24 | ||
709 | Rastikarhut 6 (634) | +1:38:50 | Timo Tommila | 2:07:51 | ||
710 | Akilles OK 2 (525) | +1:38:56 | Anders Lindahl | 2:14:47 | ||
711 | OP-tiimi (1268) | +1:39:00 | Esa Sainio | 2:13:42 | ||
712 | Epilän Esa (545) | +1:39:01 | Eero Haapasalmi | 2:06:26 | ||
713 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (523) | +1:39:11 | Jukka Urpalainen | 2:32:38 | ||
714 | Eesti Söjakool (922) | +1:39:13 | Mihkel Nummert | 2:32:20 | ||
715 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1307) | +1:39:21 | Veikko Långström | 2:16:08 | ||
716 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (515) | +1:39:23 | Mauri Sinnelä | 2:13:09 | ||
717 | Olavin Rasti 2 (887) | +1:39:25 | Risto Höglund | 1:58:02 | ||
718 | OSI - orientering 2 (488) | +1:39:34 | Are Eriksen | 2:05:27 | ||
719 | Koo-Vee 3 (796) | +1:39:36 | Raimo Arvola | 2:07:13 | ||
720 | Maasillat (1310) | +1:39:37 | Tommi Maasilta | 2:15:56 | ||
721 | Hirvensalon Heitto (550) | +1:39:40 | Pentti Tammisaari | 2:16:04 | ||
722 | Asikkalan Raikas (340) | +1:39:41 | Antero Näsi | 2:12:22 | ||
723 | JYY Sporticus (818) | +1:39:42 | Kassu Mäkelä | 1:58:42 | ||
724 | Stormin Teräs (738) | +1:39:43 | Matti Ristimäki | 2:12:05 | ||
725 | Teuvan Rivakka (611) | +1:39:45 | Kari Rintaluoma | 2:10:39 | ||
726 | Merivoimien Materiaalilaito (1288) | +1:39:48 | Rauno Mäki | 2:11:02 | ||
727 | Indre Östfold OK/Trösken IL 2 (823) | +1:39:49 | Jörn Tveten | 2:06:08 | ||
728 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (769) | +1:39:53 | Antero Kärkkäinen | 2:33:24 | ||
729 | Suunta Jurva 3 (600) | +1:39:58 | Jarmo Vuorinen | 2:07:50 | ||
730 | Ärla IF 2 (1198) | +1:40:00 | Per Friberg | 2:12:44 | ||
731 | Jyrkkä Kerake (817) | +1:40:01 | Sampsa Laakso | 2:12:25 | ||
732 | Suunta Jurva (379) | +1:40:01 | Reima Katajamäki | 1:57:42 | ||
733 | OC Cannonballs (988) | +1:40:06 | Harry Halonen | 2:11:49 | ||
734 | Aivan Sama (1325) | +1:40:06 | Mika Hulkko | 2:24:38 | ||
735 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (701) | +1:40:06 | Juhani Hakomäki | 2:16:08 | ||
736 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (1355) | +1:40:07 | Ari Kolunsarka | 2:17:05 | ||
737 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (536) | +1:40:09 | Jorma Mäkinen | 2:11:22 | ||
738 | XYZ (471) | +1:40:10 | Esko Siren | 2:15:11 | ||
739 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (527) | +1:40:17 | Juhani Råberg | 2:07:42 | ||
740 | Turun Visat 2 (960) | +1:40:19 | Esa Tähkävuori | 2:16:32 | ||
741 | Västerås SOK 3 (947) | +1:40:27 | Jonas Zetterqvist | 2:06:34 | ||
742 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1179) | +1:40:29 | Markku Kaulio | 2:22:59 | ||
743 | Pihkaniskat 4 (539) | +1:40:30 | Eero Nevalainen | 2:07:56 | ||
744 | Rasti-Jyry (388) | +1:40:36 | Seppo Honkonen | 2:26:55 | ||
745 | Turun Visat (645) | +1:40:39 | Heimo Välimäki | 2:24:28 | ||
746 | Kiisseli.Com (785) | +1:40:40 | Olli Lehtisalo | 2:13:23 | ||
747 | Rasti K18 (1125) | +1:40:44 | Jyrki Krzywacki | 2:14:16 | ||
748 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1339) | +1:40:46 | Jorma Nieminen | 2:11:12 | ||
749 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (1191) | +1:40:49 | Jarkko Tynys | 1:58:40 | ||
750 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (861) | +1:40:50 | Tomi Mäkelä | 2:17:58 | ||
751 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (522) | +1:40:54 | Jani Jauhiainen | 2:07:45 | ||
752 | MS Parma 4 (1195) | +1:40:55 | Kalle Rosenblad | 2:16:46 | ||
753 | Rasti E4 3 (1163) | +1:40:56 | Jouko Pakarinen | 2:12:53 | ||
754 | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (592) | +1:40:57 | Stefan Gustafsson | 2:11:56 | ||
755 | Sauvon Urheilijat (867) | +1:41:04 | Ari Kavander | 2:09:22 | ||
756 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (807) | +1:41:05 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 2:26:02 | ||
757 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (578) | +1:41:07 | Mikko Mannonen | 2:18:42 | ||
758 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (544) | +1:41:08 | Niilo Ruotsalainen | 2:14:57 | ||
759 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (442) | +1:41:12 | Antti Hautalahti | 2:31:54 | ||
760 | Delta 6 (647) | +1:41:14 | Antti Orkola | 2:13:23 | ||
761 | Uskelan Urhot (722) | +1:41:24 | Pekka Härkönen | 2:17:04 | ||
762 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (636) | +1:41:29 | Juha Haajanen | 2:13:32 | ||
763 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat ry (959) | +1:41:35 | Frans Korhonen | 2:13:47 | ||
764 | OC Puisto (1306) | +1:41:49 | Ville Rantala | 1:59:37 | ||
765 | Pihkaniskat 3 (575) | +1:41:54 | Mikko Aulamo | 2:34:16 | ||
766 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (562) | +1:41:59 | Jari Kallio | 2:09:04 | ||
767 | Anjalan Liitto (413) | +1:42:10 | Jarmo Söyring | 2:34:36 | ||
768 | Mesikämmenet 3 (792) | +1:42:20 | Hannu Harkola | 2:18:35 | ||
769 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (467) | +1:42:48 | Esai Toivonen | 2:00:16 | ||
770 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (469) | +1:42:54 | Pertti Ovaska | 2:11:09 | ||
771 | Koneen Kerho (540) | +1:43:00 | esko kiuru | 2:09:50 | ||
772 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (873) | +1:43:03 | Patrick Eriksson | 2:14:34 | ||
773 | Temmi 98 (556) | +1:43:03 | Kari Pärssinen | 2:13:47 | ||
774 | NTNUI 5 (1359) | +1:43:04 | Robert Fredriksen | 2:15:02 | ||
775 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1064) | +1:43:09 | Juuso Västilä | 2:09:58 | ||
776 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (602) | +1:43:25 | Aku Hurskainen | 2:17:46 | ||
777 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (512) | +1:43:27 | Jyrki Rintala | 2:11:51 | ||
778 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (490) | +1:43:28 | Jouko Visa | 2:11:37 | ||
779 | Team Opintotuki (626) | +1:43:28 | Osku Kiviniemi | 2:11:58 | ||
780 | RC Eemeli (663) | +1:43:34 | Eero Jalonen | 2:02:37 | ||
781 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (804) | +1:43:36 | Jarno Hämäläinen | 2:18:11 | ||
782 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (531) | +1:43:39 | Tommi Sillanpää | 2:11:16 | ||
783 | Porvoon Urheilijat (808) | +1:43:54 | Jouni Saukonoja | 2:21:00 | ||
784 | Tenala Idrottsförening r.f. (881) | +1:43:54 | Lars Lindholm | 2:16:56 | ||
785 | Auran Vannas (955) | +1:43:57 | Tuomo Kuopio | 2:18:18 | ||
786 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (199) | +1:44:04 | Jari Väisänen | 2:17:34 | ||
787 | Askolan Urheilijat (569) | +1:44:11 | Otto Virkki | 2:18:55 | ||
788 | Sukujoukkue (1293) | +1:44:15 | Kai Kujala | 2:19:54 | ||
789 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (779) | +1:44:17 | Jyrki Kuusisto | 2:13:27 | ||
790 | RastiPiikkiö (835) | +1:44:18 | Lasse Vuorinen | 2:01:55 | ||
791 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (619) | +1:44:20 | Aapo Palonen | 2:15:15 | ||
792 | Olarin Omat Pojat (926) | +1:44:25 | Kimmo Runtti | 2:21:29 | ||
793 | Kaukaa haettu (1068) | +1:45:05 | Aleksi Kankainen | 2:18:38 | ||
794 | Hönöt SK (957) | +1:45:49 | Riku Heikkilä | 2:03:33 | ||
795 | SK-0K (1273) | +1:45:57 | Jari Penttilä | 2:18:08 | ||
796 | Jesus Orienteering Club 3 (1227) | +1:45:58 | Marsden Jon | 2:11:47 | ||
797 | Halsuan Toivo (755) | +1:46:06 | Heikki Hietalahti | 2:19:59 | ||
798 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (1022) | +1:46:13 | Jero Ahola | 2:20:25 | ||
799 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (653) | +1:46:19 | Vesa Starck | 2:15:53 | ||
800 | IF Brahe 4 (1000) | +1:46:22 | Markus Porthin | 2:21:24 | ||
801 | Vallan Suunta (934) | +1:46:24 | Jarkko Mäntysaari | 2:22:22 | ||
802 | Gävle OK 3 (944) | +1:46:32 | Ola Johansson | 2:21:03 | ||
803 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (654) | +1:46:38 | Ismo Marjunen | 2:19:35 | ||
804 | Leppävaaran Sisu (549) | +1:46:39 | Mauri Tolvanen | 2:05:17 | ||
805 | Sievin Sisu (707) | +1:46:44 | Markku Vesisenaho | 2:08:30 | ||
806 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (691) | +1:46:52 | Risto Harjuhahto | 2:12:02 | ||
807 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (891) | +1:46:56 | Timo Puhakka | 2:05:31 | ||
808 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (483) | +1:47:04 | Olli-Matti Asikainen | 2:13:41 | ||
809 | KymPionP/Karjalan Prikaati (913) | +1:47:05 | Pekka Airaksinen | 2:22:27 | ||
810 | Pikku Hukat (406) | +1:47:17 | Marko Keränen | 2:06:11 | ||
811 | Malax IF 2 (788) | +1:47:21 | Mauri Pensas | 2:16:04 | ||
812 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät ry 2 (1120) | +1:47:25 | Tommi Ratia | 2:20:07 | ||
813 | OK Skeidi 2 (697) | +1:47:25 | Tron Solberg | 2:22:02 | ||
814 | Nilsiän Nujakka (593) | +1:47:29 | Tapani Mustonen | 2:05:04 | ||
815 | Rastivarsat 6 (745) | +1:47:33 | Jouni Tourunen | 2:19:52 | ||
816 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1092) | +1:47:35 | Timo Turpeinen | 2:06:08 | ||
817 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (474) | +1:47:39 | Tommi Kemppainen | 2:19:04 | ||
818 | OK Raseborg 4 (1037) | +1:47:39 | Jari Kuiro | 2:41:49 | ||
819 | Lahden Taimi (1224) | +1:47:42 | Jouko Andelin | 2:19:11 | ||
820 | OK77 6 (962) | +1:47:45 | Kari Sainio | 2:24:45 | ||
821 | Lehtimäen Jyske (925) | +1:47:53 | Pekka Keisanen | 2:23:32 | ||
822 | 30draugi.lv (570) | +1:48:04 | Andris Lapins | 2:14:07 | ||
823 | Inkerit (1262) | +1:48:08 | Eero Inkeri | 1:49:58 | ||
824 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1089) | +1:48:10 | Hirmu Kirmaaja | 2:22:51 | ||
825 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (680) | +1:48:10 | Jari Hukka | 2:20:23 | ||
826 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 2 (1132) | +1:48:13 | Jukka Haavisto | 2:22:33 | ||
827 | VIGA (386) | +1:48:15 | Juris Zarins | 2:30:51 | ||
828 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (929) | +1:48:17 | Ismo Rajala | 2:22:47 | ||
829 | TAMK (1004) | +1:48:19 | Jari Mikkolainen | 2:23:06 | ||
830 | Ilmajoen Kisailijat-75 (724) | +1:48:46 | Ossi Huhtanen | 2:17:53 | ||
831 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (1270) | +1:49:22 | Jouni Sipiläinen | 2:17:41 | ||
832 | Kiskon Osuuspankki (1343) | +1:50:02 | Jaakko Lietzen | 2:06:49 | ||
833 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (772) | +1:51:02 | Pentti Karppinen | 1:54:08 | ||
834 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (767) | +1:51:14 | Janne Rantio | 2:22:13 | ||
835 | Virnumitovi (1330) | +1:51:15 | Mikko Asikainen | 2:07:39 | ||
836 | Tamrock (827) | +1:51:18 | Pertti Puro | 2:08:30 | ||
837 | SysOpenDigia-OpenX (720) | +1:51:20 | Eero Keltikangas | 2:10:13 | ||
838 | Team Gulo gulo (878) | +1:51:22 | Harri Heikkinen | 2:23:15 | ||
839 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (689) | +1:51:24 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 2:03:00 | ||
840 | Kauhajoen Karhu (530) | +1:51:46 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 2:23:52 | ||
841 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (971) | +1:51:51 | Pentti Helminen | 2:09:17 | ||
842 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1201) | +1:51:53 | Mike Perämäki | 2:26:49 | ||
843 | Kääk (883) | +1:52:13 | Rainer Mäkelä | 2:25:51 | ||
844 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (806) | +1:52:31 | Juhani Jaakola | 2:21:23 | ||
845 | Valtra (1025) | +1:52:40 | Mika Heimonen | 2:20:50 | ||
846 | Pihkaniskat 7 (736) | +1:52:46 | Seppo Kuokkanen | 2:10:23 | ||
847 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (895) | +1:52:51 | Hannu Härö | 2:13:04 | ||
848 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (679) | +1:52:53 | Janne Leskinen | 2:10:03 | ||
849 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (516) | +1:52:58 | Jukka Salo | 2:29:39 | ||
850 | Pihkaniskat 8 (911) | +1:53:02 | Jari Kekkinen | 2:14:46 | ||
851 | Nokia Roamers (518) | +1:53:03 | Asbjörn Grövlen | 2:12:37 | ||
852 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (902) | +1:53:04 | Rauli Jalonen | 2:20:16 | ||
853 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (704) | +1:53:12 | Erkki Rantakangas | 2:25:21 | ||
854 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1207) | +1:53:19 | Martti Sukki | 2:25:18 | ||
855 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1082) | +1:53:21 | Timo Pietikäinen | 2:38:15 | ||
856 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (658) | +1:53:24 | Esko Alho | 2:29:38 | ||
857 | BUK-Pojat (1312) | +1:53:25 | Jaakko Saikanmäki | 2:26:53 | ||
858 | IBM Sport club (784) | +1:53:25 | Eero Meskanen | 2:25:15 | ||
859 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali ry (589) | +1:53:33 | Heikki Mattila | 2:06:52 | ||
860 | Sturla lapplanders (258) | +1:53:36 | Lars Erik Backe | 2:09:55 | ||
861 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (624) | +1:53:37 | Jani Leppänen | 2:03:20 | ||
862 | Västerås SOK 4 (1345) | +1:53:38 | Jan-Olov Bergman | 2:09:47 | ||
863 | Rannikkojääkäripataljoonan (1087) | +1:53:40 | Jouko Poutanen | 2:29:41 | ||
864 | Kemiön Kiilat (1027) | +1:53:41 | Mika Leppänen | 2:21:29 | ||
865 | Esasähkö (613) | +1:53:44 | Simo Havukorpi | 2:11:48 | ||
866 | Rastiketut 2 (1215) | +1:53:48 | Ismo Hoskari | 2:06:41 | ||
867 | MTK-Hämeen maaseutunuoret (1344) | +1:53:55 | Matti Raunio | 2:40:12 | ||
868 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (975) | +1:53:59 | Jari Rantanen | 2:11:30 | ||
869 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (509) | +1:54:09 | Juha Enroth | 2:12:08 | ||
870 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1101) | +1:54:22 | Mikko Tapper | 2:11:33 | ||
871 | OK Kolmården 3 (876) | +1:55:59 | Linus Persson | 2:22:08 | ||
872 | Rasti E4 2 (304) | +1:56:03 | Vesa Kuusranta | 1:59:56 | ||
873 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1212) | +1:56:13 | Teemu Varonen | 2:06:04 | ||
874 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (649) | +1:56:18 | Jouko Skog | 2:12:48 | ||
875 | Eka Chemicals Oy (729) | +1:56:41 | Risto Savelius | 2:14:46 | ||
876 | Louhelan Woima (933) | +1:56:43 | Janne Puhakka | 2:54:15 | ||
877 | Navi 8 (1172) | +1:56:50 | Timo Kohvakka | 2:15:35 | ||
878 | Perttelin Peikot (671) | +1:56:54 | Pentti Tamminen | 2:08:41 | ||
879 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (781) | +1:56:57 | Hannu Seppänen | 2:28:29 | ||
880 | Tiedon Luupparit (703) | +1:57:05 | Jouko Eronen | 2:20:02 | ||
881 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (630) | +1:57:12 | Esko Harila | 2:54:28 | ||
882 | Metsäliitto Keski-Suomi (584) | +1:57:15 | Matti Rossi | 2:26:05 | ||
883 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (561) | +1:57:17 | Pavel Kyllenen | 2:19:38 | ||
884 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (880) | +1:57:18 | Teuvo Suikkanen | 2:26:22 | ||
885 | Löytänen Rastit (685) | +1:57:22 | Vesa Suominen | 1:56:07 | ||
886 | Karjalan Prikaati (618) | +1:57:24 | Jarno Tyyskä | 2:00:05 | ||
887 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (888) | +1:57:32 | Markku Kainu | 2:30:06 | ||
888 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (999) | +1:57:34 | Tuomas Teuri | 2:09:08 | ||
889 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (655) | +1:57:35 | Timo Paulanto | 1:49:57 | ||
890 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (713) | +1:57:39 | Harri Venäläinen | 2:32:09 | ||
891 | Wonkamiehet (1253) | +1:57:49 | Ville Möttönen | 2:14:03 | ||
892 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1091) | +1:57:55 | Raimo Nordqvist | 2:24:24 | ||
893 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (760) | +1:58:00 | Jussi Häkkinen | 2:15:53 | ||
894 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (1329) | +1:58:07 | Markku Hakomäki | 2:02:01 | ||
895 | OK Flygpojkarna (670) | +1:58:23 | Kimmo Linna | 2:27:43 | ||
896 | Päässä Viiraa (943) | +1:59:19 | Henri Pöntinen | 2:17:08 | ||
897 | Luonnontutkijat (1271) | +1:59:24 | Markku Leino | 2:45:39 | ||
898 | IK Örnen (994) | +1:59:25 | Jyrki Mononen | 2:29:17 | ||
899 | OK Nylund (833) | +1:59:34 | Lasse-Lauri Nylund | 2:11:13 | ||
900 | Espoon Suunta 9 (698) | +1:59:44 | Heikki Tiihonen | 2:12:58 | ||
901 | Turun Tiemiehet (744) | +1:59:53 | Tuomo Ratia | 2:16:31 | ||
902 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (705) | +2:00:04 | Pertti Valtee | 2:17:39 | ||
903 | OK Södertörn (574) | +2:00:10 | Patrik Noren | 2:32:44 | ||
904 | Peräkylän Ponnistus ry (1235) | +2:00:11 | Kaksi PePo | 2:32:16 | ||
905 | Maasotakoulu (648) | +2:00:13 | Jukka Kurttila | 2:28:25 | ||
906 | Lemin Eskot (532) | +2:00:20 | Matti Uusitalo | 2:31:24 | ||
907 | Lappeen Riento 2 (468) | +2:00:25 | Pekka Nurmilaukas | 2:18:02 | ||
908 | Lohimaan Rasti (660) | +2:00:26 | Tauno Tolmunen | 2:22:07 | ||
909 | Turun NMKY 2 (1146) | +2:00:37 | Joose Pohjanen | 2:17:54 | ||
910 | Savon Suunta 2 (699) | +2:00:41 | Markku Karttunen | 2:10:38 | ||
911 | Kärsämäen Kataja (776) | +2:00:43 | Kari Madetoja | 2:33:07 | ||
912 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (928) | +2:00:57 | Antero Putkiranta | 2:33:22 | ||
913 | Laihian Luja 2 (885) | +2:01:08 | Tapio Nyysti | 2:28:11 | ||
914 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (557) | +2:01:13 | Aki Kuopus | 2:09:55 | ||
915 | Luiskaotsat 2 (905) | +2:01:16 | Eero Sillasto | 2:17:34 | ||
916 | Köntit (702) | +2:01:29 | Antti Sihvonen | 2:20:05 | ||
917 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (693) | +2:01:30 | Lauri Hämeen-Anttila | 2:35:05 | ||
918 | SSO-Agrimarket (1309) | +2:01:33 | Matti Hämäläinen | 2:39:06 | ||
919 | Haukijahtaajat (614) | +2:01:38 | Sami Torstila | 2:30:01 | ||
920 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (1170) | +2:01:44 | Jukka Vanninen | 2:35:41 | ||
921 | Navi 7 (411) | +2:01:48 | Jari Sihvonen | 2:48:49 | ||
922 | Stormin Teräs 2 (1154) | +2:03:09 | Veli Pohja | 2:29:13 | ||
923 | Pargas IF 5 (1077) | +2:03:11 | Anders Brink | 2:37:19 | ||
924 | SSO-Eskot 2 (1311) | +2:03:21 | Seppo Mäkelä | 2:15:29 | ||
925 | Rejlers (979) | +2:03:24 | Eerik Sillanpää | 2:21:19 | ||
926 | After Sports Society (1286) | +2:03:26 | Jukka Korpio | 2:31:38 | ||
927 | CERVESA OL (440) | +2:03:37 | Leif Kling | 2:31:07 | ||
928 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (1141) | +2:03:49 | Teppo Valtonen | 2:06:15 | ||
929 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (717) | +2:03:56 | Janne Pellinen | 2:19:52 | ||
930 | OK Kampen Revisited (851) | +2:04:05 | Olli Heikkinen | 2:22:46 | ||
931 | Metsähallitus (643) | +2:04:06 | Juha Pyhäjärvi | 2:08:01 | ||
932 | Nastolan Terä 3 (982) | +2:04:14 | Ari Hyyryläinen | 2:22:51 | ||
933 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1136) | +2:04:17 | Markku Nieminen | 2:21:01 | ||
934 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1007) | +2:04:34 | Pertti Räihä | 2:21:21 | ||
935 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (1194) | +2:04:37 | Markus Mononen | 2:30:37 | ||
936 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (863) | +2:04:40 | Seppo Pirttinen | 2:03:02 | ||
937 | OK Botnia 4 (1189) | +2:04:41 | Stig Sundqvist | 2:20:57 | ||
938 | Atria Oyj (889) | +2:04:43 | Seppo Rintamäki | 2:17:07 | ||
939 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (513) | +2:04:43 | Jarmo Ilkka | 2:22:23 | ||
940 | Kirves-RastiRUK (814) | +2:04:47 | Kari Anttila | 2:22:29 | ||
941 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (967) | +2:04:49 | Heikki Luukka | 2:16:10 | ||
942 | NOC (797) | +2:04:49 | Mick Lucking | 2:25:36 | ||
943 | KFUM Örebro OK 4 (416) | +2:04:51 | Kenneth Karlsson | 2:22:31 | ||
944 | UPM Rafsec (1056) | +2:04:55 | Matti Ritamäki | 2:34:04 | ||
945 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (949) | +2:05:04 | Lauri Vilhunen | 2:23:50 | ||
946 | London Orienteering club (945) | +2:05:06 | John McCullough | 1:59:08 | ||
947 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1358) | +2:05:15 | Timo Huovila | 2:06:55 | ||
948 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (598) | +2:05:20 | Paavo Nikkari | 2:17:27 | ||
949 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet (976) | +2:05:20 | SEPPO KIURU | 2:08:18 | ||
950 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät ry (1058) | +2:05:22 | Sami Nyman | 2:24:13 | ||
951 | Palo-88 (939) | +2:05:26 | Reino Kaskinen | 2:23:23 | ||
952 | OK77 5 (573) | +2:05:27 | Harry Eklundh | 2:15:40 | ||
953 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (665) | +2:05:29 | Jari Turto | 2:04:07 | ||
954 | Honkarakenne (1324) | +2:05:30 | Reijo Virtanen | 2:41:54 | ||
955 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1225) | +2:05:31 | Osmo Siltanen | 2:36:52 | ||
956 | Siikaisten Sisu (656) | +2:05:32 | Taisto Salo | 2:12:07 | ||
957 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (937) | +2:05:33 | Jouko Tauriainen | 2:34:24 | ||
958 | SOK Yöosuustoiminta (931) | +2:05:34 | Arttu Laine | 2:17:20 | ||
959 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (951) | +2:05:36 | Mikko Kekki | 2:38:27 | ||
960 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1167) | +2:05:36 | Kari Silokangas | 2:08:29 | ||
961 | Inkeroisten Terho (1008) | +2:05:38 | Jari Kivinen | 2:23:54 | ||
962 | SYK-OPET (1256) | +2:05:43 | Peter Sippola | 2:38:55 | ||
963 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1078) | +2:05:44 | Atte Vaden | 2:22:58 | ||
964 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1143) | +2:05:45 | Ari Piitulainen | 2:18:57 | ||
965 | OK TOR Torshälla 2 (884) | +2:05:46 | Ördan Gustafsson | 1:58:25 | ||
966 | Espoon Akilles 2 (749) | +2:05:48 | Markku Virtanen | 2:32:23 | ||
967 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1353) | +2:05:48 | Kari Pienimäki | 2:22:03 | ||
968 | KarTR - Karjalan Prikaati (912) | +2:05:50 | Juha Tuhkalainen | 2:22:16 | ||
969 | Rastivarsat 7 (684) | +2:05:52 | Jussi Pohjola | 1:54:51 | ||
970 | Kannuksen Ura (1220) | +2:05:54 | Vesa Korpijärvi | 2:37:28 | ||
971 | Rasti E4 4 (841) | +2:05:56 | Mikko Soikkeli | 2:24:54 | ||
972 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (950) | +2:06:00 | Seppo Kinkki | 2:24:47 | ||
973 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1059) | +2:06:30 | Tero Lahtinen | 2:25:05 | ||
974 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (1216) | +2:06:45 | Kaarle Pieninkeroinen | 2:05:53 | ||
975 | Hyppälän Urosmartat (1088) | +2:07:27 | Anton Vinnikka | 2:29:29 | ||
976 | OK Lundo (1274) | +2:07:30 | Sami Sipilä | 2:36:33 | ||
977 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (864) | +2:07:36 | Paavo Siponen | 2:26:31 | ||
978 | Enermet (1048) | +2:07:44 | Esa Tarkiainen | 2:11:54 | ||
979 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (828) | +2:08:00 | Lauri Myllynen | 2:24:21 | ||
980 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (499) | +2:08:31 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 2:52:13 | ||
981 | Hiisirasti 6 (787) | +2:08:33 | Mika Ruuhiala | 2:19:41 | ||
982 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1148) | +2:08:34 | Heimo Hongisto | 2:27:03 | ||
983 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (868) | +2:08:57 | Lauri Pohjola | 2:07:59 | ||
984 | Vakolan Veljekset (1336) | +2:09:48 | Taisto Nieminen | 2:28:54 | ||
985 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (669) | +2:09:51 | Petri Ollonen | 2:27:37 | ||
986 | Team Mäyräkoira (1042) | +2:10:01 | Pekka Koskinen | 2:28:56 | ||
987 | Koneen Kerho 2 (819) | +2:10:27 | markus loisa | 2:22:57 | ||
988 | Luiskaotsat (824) | +2:10:32 | Risto Kuusela | 2:27:35 | ||
989 | RAPSU (830) | +2:10:51 | Pertti Timonen | 2:46:47 | ||
990 | Rasti Reipas (916) | +2:11:14 | Juha Pitkänen | 2:42:44 | ||
991 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1074) | +2:11:21 | Antti Niittymäki | 2:42:31 | ||
992 | Vika Suunta (1269) | +2:11:33 | Harri Taipale | 2:43:22 | ||
993 | Lahden Kaleva (740) | +2:11:37 | Petri Ylä-Jääski | 2:28:53 | ||
994 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (899) | +2:11:48 | Unto Kervinen | 2:28:39 | ||
995 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (479) | +2:12:25 | Antti Karhunen | 2:11:28 | ||
996 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (694) | +2:12:36 | Jukka Lavi | 2:14:31 | ||
997 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1014) | +2:12:40 | Ari Honkimaa | 2:22:47 | ||
998 | EDS Finland (1238) | +2:12:41 | Mika Korpi | 2:18:40 | ||
999 | Radiosuuntaajat (961) | +2:12:45 | Risto Koivula | 2:24:55 | ||
1000 | Mona OK (558) | +2:12:52 | Sandris Lacis | 2:17:06 | ||
1001 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (964) | +2:12:56 | Esa Repo | 2:31:58 | ||
1002 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1142) | +2:13:16 | Kari Nuuttila | 2:42:13 | ||
1003 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (542) | +2:13:18 | Matti Kauppinen | 2:42:56 | ||
1004 | VOHEVA (1233) | +2:13:25 | Marko Kortelainen | 2:22:59 | ||
1005 | Sippurasti 4 (452) | +2:13:26 | Marjaana Lujamo | 2:38:44 | ||
1006 | Lappeen Siniset (970) | +2:13:27 | Tuomas Karjalainen | 2:30:45 | ||
1007 | Aron Haka (742) | +2:13:30 | Juhani Kattilakoski | 2:31:11 | ||
1008 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (706) | +2:13:35 | Tapio Jyväsjärvi | 2:14:56 | ||
1009 | Oulaisten Taru (1222) | +2:13:39 | Ilari Hannus | 3:20:52 | ||
1010 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (472) | +2:14:04 | Per Ericsson | 2:32:52 | ||
1011 | Altia Koskenkorva (1328) | +2:14:05 | Mikael Köykkä | 2:12:31 | ||
1012 | Paimion Rasti 4 (369) | +2:14:08 | Jouko Havia | 2:46:32 | ||
1013 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1038) | +2:14:10 | Pekka Kotamäki | 2:26:38 | ||
1014 | OP-keskus (1287) | +2:14:24 | Arto Kuhmonen | 2:38:01 | ||
1015 | Rasti 88 2 (731) | +2:14:36 | Juha Pullinen | 2:05:59 | ||
1016 | 7-kummaa (1243) | +2:14:54 | Timo Koponen | 2:14:09 | ||
1017 | Koukut (765) | +2:14:59 | Markku Elonen | 2:07:41 | ||
1018 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1289) | +2:15:03 | Ville Eskelinen | 2:27:01 | ||
1019 | Turun NMKY 3 (674) | +2:15:22 | Mika Kurkilahti | 2:44:49 | ||
1020 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1196) | +2:15:52 | Martti Lehtonen | 2:28:46 | ||
1021 | Lammi-kivitalot (1251) | +2:15:57 | Risto Lemola | 2:34:00 | ||
1022 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1024) | +2:16:04 | Reijo Hokka | 2:45:17 | ||
1023 | SK Vuoksi 3 (560) | +2:16:07 | Jyrki Auronen | 2:06:27 | ||
1024 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1110) | +2:16:09 | Jouko Lahtinen | 2:34:19 | ||
1025 | Espoon Suunta 8 (965) | +2:16:16 | Hannu Ruotsalainen | 2:17:26 | ||
1026 | M-real Kirkniemi 2 (727) | +2:16:23 | Ari Manninen | 2:13:52 | ||
1027 | Suunta-Veikot (726) | +2:16:24 | Petri Koskela | 2:42:38 | ||
1028 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1052) | +2:16:27 | Tommi Alanko | 2:54:00 | ||
1029 | Nordkalk (842) | +2:16:30 | Seppo Salomaa | 2:34:52 | ||
1030 | Hukka Suunta 2 (1021) | +2:16:33 | Risto Pietilä | 2:44:54 | ||
1031 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1180) | +2:17:15 | Heikki Laininen | 2:45:20 | ||
1032 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1108) | +2:17:23 | Juhani Haaparanta | 2:34:17 | ||
1033 | Lapin Safarit (747) | +2:17:23 | Marko Niska | 2:29:06 | ||
1034 | OK Raseborg 3 (954) | +2:17:30 | Tom Lemström | 2:24:20 | ||
1035 | Kerkesix (715) | +2:17:36 | Kai Lisitsin | 2:12:36 | ||
1036 | Pummin Suunta (1255) | +2:17:37 | Ari Korhonen | 2:53:29 | ||
1037 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (849) | +2:17:48 | Veikko Husu | 2:42:20 | ||
1038 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (675) | +2:17:52 | Kari Ylikoski | 2:16:50 | ||
1039 | Petolintu (935) | +2:17:53 | Pekka Kantola | 2:37:13 | ||
1040 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (877) | +2:17:55 | Jaakko Apiainen | 2:34:16 | ||
1041 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (1213) | +2:18:35 | Lassi Valtanen | 2:06:37 | ||
1042 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (672) | +2:18:42 | Ari Mansikkaviita | 2:21:33 | ||
1043 | Leukakiikku (1318) | +2:18:53 | Laine Jarmo | 2:36:01 | ||
1044 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1063) | +2:19:01 | Sofia Haajanen | 2:21:36 | ||
1045 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (506) | +2:19:06 | Vilho Pitkänen | 2:21:24 | ||
1046 | Loimaan Jankko 3 (1181) | +2:19:11 | Pertti Mörsky | 2:22:58 | ||
1047 | Schaumanin Urheilijat (737) | +2:19:12 | Kurt Sjöblom | 2:37:19 | ||
1048 | Pitkä Yö (1229) | +2:19:14 | Jussi Uusihakala | 2:25:47 | ||
1049 | Pikkuhomma (865) | +2:19:19 | Markku Tuomenoja | 2:46:48 | ||
1050 | Rastiketut 3 (1226) | +2:19:25 | Esko Taipalus | 2:34:00 | ||
1051 | Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (1065) | +2:19:28 | Niko Pyrhönen | 2:37:48 | ||
1052 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (359) | +2:19:33 | Jarkko Jermakka | 2:30:46 | ||
1053 | IF Femman 4 (1197) | +2:19:39 | Olof Knip | 2:18:09 | ||
1054 | Suosmeren Salpa (940) | +2:19:40 | Harri Erkkilä | 2:11:17 | ||
1055 | Parkanon Urheilijat (1182) | +2:19:45 | vesa taanila | 2:52:51 | ||
1056 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (854) | +2:19:46 | Pekka Valtonen | 2:21:28 | ||
1057 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (897) | +2:19:56 | Pekka Kuparinen | 2:55:44 | ||
1058 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1284) | +2:19:57 | Heikki Pietinalho | 2:22:30 | ||
1059 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1119) | +2:20:03 | Jussi Pajuoja | 2:47:46 | ||
1060 | EläMys (1327) | +2:20:07 | Jari Marttila | 2:10:46 | ||
1061 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1157) | +2:20:09 | Tero Marttila | 2:52:49 | ||
1062 | Anjalankosken kaupunki (1241) | +2:20:14 | Veli-Matti Kirssi | 2:42:51 | ||
1063 | Savolainen Osakunta (1283) | +2:20:18 | Matti Piira | 2:27:48 | ||
1064 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (1160) | +2:20:32 | Kauko Kynäslahti | 2:51:19 | ||
1065 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (810) | +2:20:41 | Vesa Saari | 2:48:22 | ||
1066 | Teepakki (942) | +2:20:48 | Juhani Mönkkönen | 2:39:47 | ||
1067 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (914) | +2:20:57 | Jukka Laine | 2:23:51 | ||
1068 | Someron Esa (559) | +2:21:14 | Juho Juote | 2:13:07 | ||
1069 | Kuoreveden Kärki (915) | +2:22:02 | Tuukka Nieminen | 2:33:19 | ||
1070 | Puolangan Ryhti (601) | +2:22:05 | Tapani Väisänen | 2:23:59 | ||
1071 | Rastikarhut 3 (1175) | +2:22:08 | Markus Jakobsson | 2:55:55 | ||
1072 | Navi 6 (1071) | +2:22:10 | Kari Pajunen | 3:08:54 | ||
1073 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1112) | +2:22:23 | Seppo Pigg | 2:13:55 | ||
1074 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (930) | +2:22:25 | Kalle Virtanen | 2:34:46 | ||
1075 | Alavieskan Viri (1135) | +2:22:26 | Sakari Heikkilä | 2:56:29 | ||
1076 | Hirviveikot (882) | +2:22:30 | Mikko Vattulainen | 2:24:03 | ||
1077 | Kaavin Pohjat (1261) | +2:22:37 | Taneli Ikäheimo | 2:20:35 | ||
1078 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (609) | +2:22:39 | Sami Virtanen | 2:03:00 | ||
1079 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (847) | +2:22:41 | Pentti Kuusela | 2:40:57 | ||
1080 | Akustin perikunta (1242) | +2:22:46 | Pekka Rissanen | 2:13:40 | ||
1081 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (659) | +2:23:18 | Kalevi Moisio | 2:26:39 | ||
1082 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (644) | +2:23:49 | Ismo Turunen | 2:44:31 | ||
1083 | Kangasala SK 5 (743) | +2:24:40 | Marko Wickholm | 2:53:55 | ||
1084 | Rastikarhut 2 (1152) | +2:25:24 | Altti Varheensalo | 2:23:53 | ||
1085 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1006) | +2:25:25 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 2:16:12 | ||
1086 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1304) | +2:25:26 | Seppo Järvelin | 2:28:03 | ||
1087 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (997) | +2:25:42 | Mauno Taanila | 2:27:24 | ||
1088 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1192) | +2:26:03 | Pekka Kerkola | 2:12:40 | ||
1089 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1005) | +2:26:31 | Pekka Penttinen | 2:06:43 | ||
1090 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1137) | +2:26:45 | Seppo Aspholm | 2:43:03 | ||
1091 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1114) | +2:26:47 | Kalle Savo | 2:12:29 | ||
1092 | A. Ahlström Oy (870) | +2:26:56 | Seppo Jukkola | 2:07:16 | ||
1093 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (762) | +2:27:29 | Petri Lassila | 2:19:45 | ||
1094 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (287) | +2:27:37 | Aarne Keurulainen | 2:18:27 | ||
1095 | Mhy Keskipohja (1073) | +2:27:47 | Olavi Lakanen | 2:14:19 | ||
1096 | SKK-Dynamo (1348) | +2:27:48 | Markku Aherto | 2:44:37 | ||
1097 | Medone (1124) | +2:27:56 | Sakari Suominen | 2:46:33 | ||
1098 | Skoyarit (1072) | +2:28:26 | Jaakko Jokilehto | 2:44:53 | ||
1099 | Kymenlaakson Osakunta (1121) | +2:28:43 | Harri Jortikka | 2:56:01 | ||
1100 | Kymen Sotilasläänin Esikunt (1278) | +2:28:43 | Mika Kirjavainen | 2:46:14 | ||
1101 | Pihkaniskat 9 (681) | +2:28:47 | Veikko Savolainen | 2:08:50 | ||
1102 | Makulansuon TUPArit (1351) | +2:28:47 | Ville Schultz | 2:35:52 | ||
1103 | Erä- ja herrasmiesten ruoka (890) | +2:28:51 | Samuli Talvia | 2:41:23 | ||
1104 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Norrsko (610) | +2:29:13 | Måns Åkerblom | 2:21:11 | ||
1105 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (754) | +2:29:18 | Markus Korkeela | 2:46:31 | ||
1106 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1211) | +2:30:07 | Jaakko Niemistö | 2:28:49 | ||
1107 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1200) | +2:30:12 | Pertti Kivimäki | 2:40:23 | ||
1108 | TietoEnator Lean System (1352) | +2:32:13 | Vesa Ylirisku | 2:50:25 | ||
1109 | Samppalinnan Voima (1322) | +2:32:37 | Eikku Koskikara | 2:34:52 | ||
1110 | Kelpo Maisterit (1116) | +2:32:49 | Pertti Sillanpää | 2:31:50 | ||
1111 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 2 (1079) | +2:32:54 | Juha Mäki | 2:25:07 | ||
1112 | Kustavin Ahto (1295) | +2:32:57 | Ville Järvelä | 2:49:32 | ||
1113 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (748) | +2:33:03 | Jorma Helin | 2:51:01 | ||
1114 | Suunta Jurva 2 (834) | +2:33:21 | Martti Närvä | 2:45:06 | ||
1115 | Toimen Pojat (974) | +2:33:33 | Juho Sorvettula | 2:17:43 | ||
1116 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953) | +2:33:39 | Osmo Peitsala | 2:42:04 | ||
1117 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (848) | +2:33:53 | Jyrki Kaaranka | 2:32:43 | ||
1118 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1085) | +2:34:23 | Terho Tattari | 3:04:54 | ||
1119 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1247) | +2:34:54 | Pertti Valaja | 2:26:22 | ||
1120 | Isojoen Urheilijat (991) | +2:34:59 | Erkki Viitikko | 2:38:07 | ||
1121 | Itätulli (968) | +2:35:53 | Olavi Lehto | 2:56:00 | ||
1122 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (920) | +2:36:07 | Hannu Erkiö | 2:29:25 | ||
1123 | Terässiilit (822) | +2:36:13 | Kari Heimonen | 2:46:54 | ||
1124 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (927) | +2:36:16 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 2:13:11 | ||
1125 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1030) | +2:36:23 | Mikko Kivinen | 2:46:09 | ||
1126 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (1061) | +2:36:23 | Osmo Saari | 3:02:14 | ||
1127 | Delta 11 (1356) | +2:36:26 | Petri Huotari | 2:35:07 | ||
1128 | Navi 9 (402) | +2:36:37 | Teppo Hujala | 3:05:24 | ||
1129 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1149) | +2:36:39 | Aaro Savolainen | 3:09:08 | ||
1130 | Mellunkylän Kontio (708) | +2:36:42 | Harri Luurila | 2:28:31 | ||
1131 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (1357) | +2:36:55 | Rami Keinänen | 2:38:03 | ||
1132 | HLKS (874) | +2:37:01 | Henri Suojanen | 2:54:01 | ||
1133 | Muuramen Rasti 2 (1099) | +2:37:37 | Kari Aaltonen | 2:14:12 | ||
1134 | ABB SK (1266) | +2:37:59 | Jukka Kantokoski | 2:23:30 | ||
1135 | Liivin Tuki (904) | +2:40:02 | Kari Hassinen | 2:43:00 | ||
1136 | Kangasala SK 6 (766) | +2:40:19 | Vesa Heikkola | 3:08:53 | ||
1137 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (921) | +2:40:36 | Rami Helppolainen | 2:43:26 | ||
1138 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (900) | +2:40:37 | Timo Pinomäki | 2:43:57 | ||
1139 | Espoon Tapiot (1054) | +2:40:48 | Timo Kurki | 2:50:26 | ||
1140 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1117) | +2:40:49 | Mikko Hovi | 2:32:58 | ||
1141 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1315) | +2:41:15 | Kimmo Kiviranta | 2:21:42 | ||
1142 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (725) | +2:41:34 | Ari Kukkonen | 2:40:17 | ||
1143 | SPYMS ry (1098) | +2:42:45 | Jussi Miikki | 2:34:10 | ||
1144 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1106) | +2:42:48 | Kalle Vähä-Jaakkola | 2:37:03 | ||
1145 | Ryttylän Visa (917) | +2:42:50 | Markku Nikki | 2:59:05 | ||
1146 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (985) | +2:43:34 | Harri Koski | 2:56:29 | ||
1147 | RasTiimi 2 (802) | +2:43:41 | Jouko Myllylä | 3:28:45 | ||
1148 | OMG (1254) | +2:43:43 | Esa Saarela | 3:00:17 | ||
1149 | Skinnarilan Dynamo (1080) | +2:44:07 | Petri Hautaniemi | 2:46:03 | ||
1150 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1169) | +2:44:18 | Mikko Javanainen | 2:25:09 | ||
1151 | MS Parma 10 (1123) | +2:44:33 | Heikki Andersson | 2:20:31 | ||
1152 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1140) | +2:44:36 | Esko Heikkinen | 2:36:57 | ||
1153 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (844) | +2:45:42 | Ilpo Alanko | 3:02:53 | ||
1154 | Hanaley Boys (815) | +2:45:58 | Mikko Peltoniemi | 3:03:32 | ||
1155 | Artjärven Ahjo (1097) | +2:46:22 | Ilkka Hyypiä | 2:36:53 | ||
1156 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1159) | +2:46:46 | Erkki Kautto | 2:56:52 | ||
1157 | Nordea Urheilu ry (1035) | +2:46:57 | Martti Hyrylä | 2:48:35 | ||
1158 | Hiisirasti 7 (983) | +2:47:29 | Kimmo Nurminen | 3:10:55 | ||
1159 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (932) | +2:47:30 | Jyrki Rosenberg | 2:30:58 | ||
1160 | Haapamäen Urheilijat (1139) | +2:47:37 | Pauli Laurila | 2:46:29 | ||
1161 | Seitsemän Oikein (1313) | +2:47:39 | Esa Mattila | 2:50:18 | ||
1162 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1047) | +2:47:54 | Jarmo Hyvönen | 2:59:41 | ||
1163 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (898) | +2:47:58 | Riku Pelttari | 2:59:15 | ||
1164 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (594) | +2:48:00 | Jari Ojala | 2:28:24 | ||
1165 | Perttelin Peikot 3 (1111) | +2:48:13 | Pekka Määttänen | 2:47:10 | ||
1166 | John Deere (805) | +2:48:16 | Pekka Turunen | 3:20:32 | ||
1167 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1034) | +2:48:18 | Reino Korvakangas | 2:46:57 | ||
1168 | Raisu Lumous 2 (993) | +2:48:22 | Jyrki Piirainen | 2:18:27 | ||
1169 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (910) | +2:49:40 | Tuomas Saarela | 2:47:20 | ||
1170 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1095) | +2:49:48 | Eero Itkonen | 2:48:20 | ||
1171 | Finnair Suhi (908) | +2:49:52 | Markku Kylmälä | 2:52:10 | ||
1172 | Närpes OK 2 (667) | +2:49:57 | Bror-Gustav Bärden | 2:48:27 | ||
1173 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (966) | +2:50:01 | Raimo Idman | 2:41:30 | ||
1174 | OK Lalle (1362) | +2:50:09 | Adam Ivarsson | 2:26:39 | ||
1175 | Kaakon Eranto (730) | +2:50:10 | Kimmo Kossila | 2:17:55 | ||
1176 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1033) | +2:50:12 | Antti Saarinen | 2:27:10 | ||
1177 | Pirkanmaan Maaseutunuoret (1090) | +2:50:14 | Visa Merikoski | 3:11:00 | ||
1178 | Someron Esa 4 (1205) | +2:50:14 | Markku Kankare | 2:42:00 | ||
1179 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1115) | +2:50:38 | Erkki Kivistö | 2:37:22 | ||
1180 | VRR ESn suunnistajat (1084) | +2:51:52 | Arto Kukkola | 2:20:52 | ||
1181 | Kompleksi Ry (1321) | +2:52:13 | Mikko Niemelä | 2:43:24 | ||
1182 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1040) | +2:52:14 | Jari Karhu | 2:26:18 | ||
1183 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1173) | +2:52:24 | Pekka Sorsa | 2:43:10 | ||
1184 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (1046) | +2:52:39 | Veijo Kokkinen | 3:24:10 | ||
1185 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (977) | +2:52:55 | Jukka Honkasaari | 2:30:50 | ||
1186 | Vännäs OK (431) | +2:53:54 | Gunnar Kalen | 2:32:10 | ||
1187 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1188) | +2:53:59 | Markku Kuuppelomäki | 2:56:48 | ||
1188 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1043) | +2:54:11 | Vesa Jouppi | 3:11:10 | ||
1189 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1076) | +2:54:38 | Tony Blomster | 2:57:47 | ||
1190 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1277) | +2:54:45 | Patrik Pousi | 2:40:56 | ||
1191 | Oscar (1264) | +2:55:23 | Jukka Harkki | 3:24:47 | ||
1192 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1138) | +2:55:29 | Joosua Ignatius | 2:47:21 | ||
1193 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (607) | +2:55:41 | Unto Virkkula | 2:57:28 | ||
1194 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (896) | +2:55:44 | Pekka Kosenoja | 2:33:32 | ||
1195 | Sentera (1012) | +2:55:46 | Eero Rantanen | 2:57:45 | ||
1196 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (798) | +2:56:23 | Samuli Hietaoja | 2:59:37 | ||
1197 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (768) | +2:56:23 | Aarni Mustonen | 2:42:52 | ||
1198 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1272) | +2:56:25 | Henrik Kanerva | 2:47:47 | ||
1199 | Veikkaus (1100) | +2:56:30 | Riitta Nissi | 2:51:29 | ||
1200 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1281) | +2:56:46 | Risto Salovaara | 2:25:41 | ||
1201 | Laihian Luja 3 (1062) | +2:57:24 | Lasse Kalliomaa | 2:23:48 | ||
1202 | Lohtajan Veikot (840) | +2:57:28 | Jari Jukkola | 2:35:26 | ||
1203 | Buildercom (1057) | +2:57:52 | Lahtinen Jari | 2:14:12 | ||
1204 | Paroc Oy Ab (821) | +2:59:16 | Patrik Ahlbäck | 2:28:04 | ||
1205 | Someron Esa 3 (1050) | +2:59:18 | Kimmo Mansner | 2:29:49 | ||
1206 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (894) | +3:00:06 | Ville Maljanen | 2:28:31 | ||
1207 | KK team Pohjalainen (1319) | +3:00:17 | Juhani Tuomaala | 2:52:30 | ||
1208 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (978) | +3:01:23 | Matti Pitkänen | 2:56:07 | ||
1209 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1041) | +3:01:55 | Mikko Lääperi | 2:52:39 | ||
1210 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1217) | +3:02:08 | Tapani Vuorinen | 3:13:23 | ||
1211 | Cargotec 2 (1303) | +3:02:13 | Kalle Kalmari | 3:30:46 | ||
1212 | Vännäs OK 2 (585) | +3:02:36 | Stellan Johansson | 3:39:12 | ||
1213 | Pohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1267) | +3:02:56 | Martin Slotte | 2:48:48 | ||
1214 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1028) | +3:03:03 | Martti Savolainen | 2:49:37 | ||
1215 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1019) | +3:03:32 | Hannu Turunen | 3:20:18 | ||
1216 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (1187) | +3:03:51 | Tero Järvinen | 3:01:41 | ||
1217 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1060) | +3:04:30 | Juhani Norri | 3:15:14 | ||
1218 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1301) | +3:05:18 | Hannu Salminen | 3:17:56 | ||
1219 | Rasti-Hukat (1107) | +3:06:32 | Rego Ostonen | 3:08:56 | ||
1220 | Turebergs IF 3 (449) | +3:08:11 | Erik Daniels | 2:46:12 | ||
1221 | Kalvolan Keihäs (770) | +3:08:12 | Matti Pietilä | 2:45:11 | ||
1222 | Eksymä 360 (1002) | +3:08:17 | Jukka Kleemola | 2:18:04 | ||
1223 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1103) | +3:08:21 | Hannu Sireni | 2:48:17 | ||
1224 | VRU Hyvinkää (741) | +3:08:27 | Mauri Saarinen | 2:18:16 | ||
1225 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1023) | +3:08:34 | Ilkka Järvenmäki | 2:48:53 | ||
1226 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (918) | +3:08:37 | Reijo Haapanen | 2:38:06 | ||
1227 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (590) | +3:08:56 | Jarmo Pyhtinen | 2:38:21 | ||
1228 | Lounapartio (1296) | +3:10:08 | Penna Urrila | 3:02:15 | ||
1229 | Sexthlon Ry (1069) | +3:10:27 | Pertti Keskinen | 3:27:29 | ||
1230 | Oriveden Ponnistus 3 (1013) | +3:10:56 | Pekka Heikura | 3:02:56 | ||
1231 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1237) | +3:11:28 | Janne Kivelä | 3:34:19 | ||
1232 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (825) | +3:12:14 | Servo Kasi | 3:39:52 | ||
1233 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1297) | +3:13:13 | Joel Nykter | 3:03:58 | ||
1234 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (969) | +3:13:16 | Ismo Aho | 3:15:13 | ||
1235 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1083) | +3:13:33 | Pentti Reinikainen | 2:42:31 | ||
1236 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1049) | +3:15:04 | Ossi Tamminen | 3:01:14 | ||
1237 | Seitsemäs joki (1337) | +3:15:14 | Tero Vartiainen | 2:51:28 | ||
1238 | ME Pummit (843) | +3:15:58 | Juha Ala-Mursula | 2:56:18 | ||
1239 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (734) | +3:17:02 | Osmo Korvenranta | 3:04:13 | ||
1240 | Suunta Jurva 4 (800) | +3:19:02 | Heikki Piuhola | 2:59:35 | ||
1241 | Kulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (1332) | +3:20:36 | Mika Lehtinen | 2:40:25 | ||
1242 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1228) | +3:20:49 | Niko Tuominen | 2:31:00 | ||
1243 | Tecnomen (845) | +3:22:00 | Risto Jääskeläinen | 3:55:59 | ||
1244 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (995) | +3:24:41 | Hannu Humalamäki | 3:15:07 | ||
1245 | Naulaklubi (1130) | +3:26:59 | Mika Välitalo | 2:46:58 | ||
1246 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (777) | +3:27:01 | Seppo Nissinen | 3:03:22 | ||
1247 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1011) | +3:27:03 | Lari Lehtomäki | 3:18:37 | ||
1248 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (813) | +3:27:40 | Olli Juntunen | 3:07:49 | ||
1249 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (1203) | +3:28:37 | Sauli Honkala | 2:38:47 | ||
1250 | ProAgria Kymenlaakso (1335) | +3:28:56 | Hannu Lehtikangas | 2:41:12 | ||
1251 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1020) | +3:29:11 | Marko Siitari | 3:50:59 | ||
1252 | Tervakosken UA (989) | +3:29:27 | Hannu Venäläinen | 2:38:05 | ||
1253 | VTT 2 (1094) | +3:29:33 | Markku Kataja | 2:39:42 | ||
1254 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1246) | +3:29:36 | Kim Lampinen | 2:39:34 | ||
1255 | VTT (946) | +3:30:22 | Jussi Tuovinen | 3:48:17 | ||
1256 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1053) | +3:30:22 | Leo Hyytiäinen | 3:15:58 | ||
1257 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (1055) | +3:30:43 | Juha Järvistö | 2:40:41 | ||
1258 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1258) | +3:30:49 | Pertti Helin | 3:25:08 | ||
1259 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (998) | +3:30:52 | Harri Vesterbacka | 2:56:06 | ||
1260 | Espoon Suunta 10 (963) | +3:33:36 | Jarmo Hallikas | 3:50:41 | ||
1261 | IF Brahe 5 (996) | +3:34:17 | Jukka Aaltonen | 3:24:50 | ||
1262 | Nokia Oulu (1316) | +3:40:52 | Hannu Huusko | 2:34:12 | ||
1263 | Kemira Vastus (1338) | +3:40:56 | Torbjörn Ahlskog | 2:53:56 | ||
1264 | Montun Uho (1230) | +3:41:45 | Hannu Salmela | 2:55:44 | ||
1265 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1096) | +3:45:21 | Hannu Viitala | 3:37:54 | ||
1266 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (1086) | +3:48:24 | Juha Niemelä | 2:41:49 | ||
1267 | XYZ 2 (1166) | +3:49:05 | Martti Parviainen | 3:14:46 | ||
1268 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1326) | +3:51:33 | Heikki Pelli | 3:04:02 | ||
1269 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1113) | +3:53:57 | Etti Kantola | 3:27:29 | ||
1270 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1105) | +3:54:07 | Vesa-Matti Matikainen | 2:39:10 | ||
1271 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1184) | +3:57:09 | Jouni Ijas | 2:47:15 | ||
1272 | OK Orvand (438) | +3:57:41 | Tiit Olju | 2:57:55 | ||
1273 | Ympäri käydään (1127) | +3:59:44 | Mika Lahti | 3:39:35 | ||
1274 | CSC (1093) | +4:02:58 | Pekka Lehtovuori | 2:47:53 | ||
1275 | Lievestuoreen varikko (1009) | +4:04:36 | Veli Mikko Laitinen | 3:41:35 | ||
1276 | IF Åland 2 (682) | +4:07:45 | Tapani Siven | 4:06:20 | ||
1277 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1168) | +4:10:12 | Pentti Törttö | 3:36:46 | ||
1278 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (1320) | +4:13:00 | Jukka Lehtonen | 3:49:36 | ||
1279 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1066) | +4:19:33 | Kari Lähdesmäki | 3:50:11 | ||
1280 | Pöyry (1317) | +4:22:14 | Marko Latvala | 3:36:43 | ||
1281 | Universitet Tekniska Atlet (1245) | +4:24:16 | Janne Kenttälä | 3:14:06 | ||
1282 | SportyClub.net (1265) | +4:29:59 | Jarmo Siivari | 4:41:10 | ||
1283 | BasWaren Bitit (1290) | +4:33:16 | Jarkko Nieminen | 2:30:25 | ||
1284 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1075) | +4:34:39 | Heino Keränen | 4:25:40 | ||
1285 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1186) | +4:34:50 | Pekka Tiili | 4:11:45 | ||
1286 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (1150) | +4:35:44 | Oiva Karppinen | 3:29:09 | ||
1287 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (909) | +4:36:18 | Paavo Pesola | 4:21:41 | ||
1288 | Heltech (1305) | +4:43:32 | Erkki Soininen | 3:55:40 | ||
1289 | Rastikarhut 7 (1354) | +4:44:21 | Pentti Heino | 4:38:24 | ||
1290 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1361) | +4:48:38 | Asko Istolahti | 2:50:00 | ||
1291 | Cargotec (1300) | +4:56:23 | Arto Toivonen | 3:46:10 | ||
1292 | Helsingin yliopiston Urheil (1051) | +5:07:42 | Juha Sarkio | 4:36:38 | ||
1293 | Kokousyhdistys ry (1331) | +5:15:12 | Heidi Lindewall | 4:59:55 | ||
1294 | Delta 10 (1171) | +5:22:29 | Esa Litja | 4:56:12 | ||
1295 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1102) | +5:33:56 | Kauko Loukkalahti | 5:25:32 | ||
1296 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1153) | +9:13:46 | Raimo Lehtimäki | 4:40:03 | ||
Maarian Mahti 3 (1017) | DNF | Risto Lempinen | ||||
Virolahden rajavartioalue (886) | DNF | Jarmo Leino | ||||
Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1340) | DNF | Petri Tapio Heikkonen | ||||
Iisu 2 (831) | DNF | Pasi Keltamäki | (35:24) | |||
BrigadeSapeursPompiersParis (581) | DNF | Landry Damigon | (2:56:26) | |||
Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (564) | DNF | Eero Leinonen | ||||
Rasti-Kurikka 4 (482) | DNF | Juha Järvenpää | ||||
Växjö OK (475) | DNF | Patrik Karlsson | (1:32:20) | |||
Ronneby OK 2 (348) | DNF | Lukas Petersson | ||||
Teekkarireserviläiset (1275) | DNF | Mikko Rönkkö | ||||
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (285) | DNF | Tuomas Uusitalo | ||||
Kalmar OK (217) | DNF | Marcus Alexandersson | (1:25:53) | |||
IFK Moras OK 2 (213) | DNF | Erik Zander | (1:33:27) | |||
Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1350) | DNF | Juha Burtsoff | ||||
Kongsberg OL (803) | DQ | Håkon Heggedal | (1:31:31) | |||
Stora Tuna IK 2 (68) | DQ | Mattias Mårts | (1:31:37) | |||
Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (866) | DQ | Pertti Veijalainen | (2:30:35) | |||
OK Roslagen (66) | DQ | Jonas Eklund | ||||
Hirviveikot 2 (1015) | DQ | Juha Toivonen | (2:42:22) | |||
Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1109) | DQ | Jyri Tapper | (4:54:11) | |||
Alatornion Pirkat 4 (1177) | DQ | Markku Yliniva | (1:53:48) |