< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | SK Vuoksi 2 (466) | +48:12 | Jukka Salminen | 1:15:23 | ||
402 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (391) | +48:21 | Mikko Salonen | 1:02:18 | ||
403 | IFK Umeå 2 (872) | +49:06 | Roger Nitsche | 1:12:23 | ||
404 | Lunds OK/OK Kontinent (265) | +49:10 | Per Aspegren | 1:03:06 | ||
405 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (541) | +49:22 | Aimo Limnell | 1:11:16 | ||
406 | Pohjolan Pojat (1282) | +49:29 | Pasi Kujala-Pohjola | 1:09:47 | ||
407 | Metsäklusteri (582) | +49:32 | Teemu Järvenpää | 1:16:16 | ||
408 | MS Parma 8 (397) | +50:11 | Sami Virta | 1:04:15 | ||
409 | Rastivarsat 2 (239) | +50:37 | Kristian Leppänen | 57:57 | ||
410 | OK Österåker (268) | +50:43 | Håkan Dahlbäck | 1:08:07 | ||
411 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (405) | +50:48 | Risto Metsälä | 1:13:18 | ||
412 | SK Mercury (903) | +50:50 | Andres Karilaid | 1:08:17 | ||
413 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (629) | +50:53 | Jorma Valli | 1:14:23 | ||
414 | Kangasala SK 4 (627) | +50:57 | Timo Santamäki | 1:05:50 | ||
415 | Falköpings AIK (799) | +51:07 | Bosse Hallberg | 1:05:16 | ||
416 | Tesla Brno 2 (443) | +51:22 | Zdenek Mazal | 1:07:13 | ||
417 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (608) | +51:47 | Harri Tasanen | 1:19:08 | ||
418 | Viestirykmentti (319) | +51:48 | Antti Virsu | 1:08:04 | ||
419 | Iisalmen Visa (456) | +51:53 | Kari Bovellan | 1:06:11 | ||
420 | Espoon Akilles (553) | +52:13 | Heikki Lappalainen | 1:08:15 | ||
421 | IK Kronan (435) | +52:33 | Kenneth Grankull | 1:06:50 | ||
422 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (237) | +52:41 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:16:15 | ||
423 | Skogslöparna 2 (1147) | +52:52 | Per Olsson | 1:20:14 | ||
424 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (283) | +52:56 | Mikko Kurkela | 1:29:56 | ||
425 | Paimion Rasti 3 (292) | +52:58 | Jussi Jääoja | 1:08:40 | ||
426 | Suunta-Sepot (244) | +53:01 | Hannu Laine | 1:04:49 | ||
427 | 10-6-6 (247) | +53:03 | Joakim Hermansson | 1:09:47 | ||
428 | Alatornion Pirkat (370) | +53:05 | Marko Kantomaa | 1:14:48 | ||
429 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (632) | +53:09 | Joakim Berglund | 1:05:10 | ||
430 | Tapanilan Tarmo (476) | +53:12 | Henrikas Ulevicius | 1:14:04 | ||
431 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1131) | +53:12 | Heikki Hakala | 1:14:20 | ||
432 | Odda OLBergens TF (728) | +53:13 | Erlend Gjestemoen | 1:07:50 | ||
433 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (408) | +53:15 | Risto Vairinen | 1:08:46 | ||
434 | Hiiltomiehet (297) | +53:18 | Petri Rolig | 1:15:39 | ||
435 | MS Parma 6 (622) | +53:18 | Juha Lehtola | 1:10:46 | ||
436 | Dalaportens OL 2 (312) | +53:19 | Dan Hedblom | 1:09:55 | ||
437 | Lynx 3 (232) | +53:21 | Mattias Ericsson | 1:07:03 | ||
438 | OK Orient 4 (375) | +53:22 | Hans Eriksson | 1:12:47 | ||
439 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (548) | +53:23 | Jarmo Leppänen | 1:10:06 | ||
440 | ZSKA Sivatti (710) | +53:26 | Riku Myllyniemi | 1:19:27 | ||
441 | PK Racing Team (1280) | +53:26 | Jussi Syrjälä | 1:11:31 | ||
442 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (1214) | +53:28 | Jarno Mikkola | 1:07:42 | ||
443 | Järfälla OK 2 (423) | +53:31 | Erik Reinholdsson | 1:15:55 | ||
444 | Mustalammen Pallo (338) | +53:45 | Tommy Ryytty | 1:15:49 | ||
445 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (84) | +53:51 | Jussi Jalkanen | 1:00:12 | ||
446 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (335) | +53:51 | Tauno Pajukangas | 1:09:38 | ||
447 | Östmarka OK 2 (528) | +53:56 | Istvan Zsebehazy | 1:01:11 | ||
448 | Rastihaukat (426) | +54:13 | Juha Ahokas | 1:06:31 | ||
449 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1202) | +54:23 | Jussi Laurila | 1:07:14 | ||
450 | Briksnis (403) | +54:30 | Reinis Druvietis | 1:20:00 | ||
451 | Pargas IF 3 (491) | +54:33 | Tommy Nymalm | 1:01:30 | ||
452 | OK Jorren (1252) | +54:35 | Backman Henrik | 1:08:30 | ||
453 | Savon Suunta (387) | +54:37 | Juha Kettunen | 1:01:46 | ||
454 | Lynx 4 (441) | +55:01 | Totte Packaln | 1:01:55 | ||
455 | Kaakon Rasti (1209) | +55:11 | Heikki Ruokonen | 1:08:44 | ||
456 | Turebergs IF 2 (1199) | +55:24 | Patrik Fors | 1:13:37 | ||
457 | Suonenjoen Vasama (711) | +55:36 | Sami Lyytinen | 1:13:36 | ||
458 | OK Raseborg 2 (615) | +55:58 | Viktor Bäck | 1:09:08 | ||
459 | IK AUSEKLIS 2 (855) | +56:06 | Sandis Misins | 1:13:30 | ||
460 | OK Terjärv (508) | +56:08 | Johan Grannabba | 1:12:05 | ||
461 | Medone 2 (1334) | +56:15 | Jarno Riikonen | 1:18:05 | ||
462 | Lauttakylän Luja (502) | +56:16 | Kari Sillanpää | 1:16:46 | ||
463 | Vänkypannu (714) | +56:18 | Markus Rolig | 1:17:08 | ||
464 | Gävle OK 2 (470) | +56:20 | Janne Sjöhed | 58:53 | ||
465 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (342) | +56:21 | Paavo Koskenkorva | 1:17:59 | ||
466 | Karstulan Kiva (620) | +56:23 | Erkki Berg | 1:24:19 | ||
467 | Alajärven Ankkurit (465) | +56:29 | Timo Rintala | 1:10:44 | ||
468 | MS Parma 9 (1183) | +56:31 | Pekka Jokimies | 1:14:00 | ||
469 | Imatran Passipojat (334) | +56:35 | Jari Kapanen | 1:13:21 | ||
470 | Östmarka OK 3 (992) | +56:35 | Dag Haugland | 1:17:12 | ||
471 | Liperin Taimi (1122) | +56:40 | Markku Rummukainen | 1:17:30 | ||
472 | Gustavsbergs IF 2 (892) | +56:50 | Achwel Mason | 1:02:33 | ||
473 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (327) | +56:58 | Veijo Kurvinen | 1:18:02 | ||
474 | Liettuan Lerpat (195) | +57:09 | Vytautas Gipas | 1:05:44 | ||
475 | OK Österåker 2 (306) | +57:13 | Henrik Törnqvist | 1:00:54 | ||
476 | Jesus Orienteering Club (420) | +57:17 | Emeleus John | 1:13:24 | ||
477 | Team Ykänharju (690) | +57:22 | Aku Pyymäki | 1:10:34 | ||
478 | Pälkäneen Lukko (383) | +57:26 | Seppo Hakala | 1:10:33 | ||
479 | OK Nackhe (526) | +57:31 | Tim Snygg | 1:02:21 | ||
480 | Päijät-Rasti (253) | +57:35 | Pietari Sorri | 1:03:37 | ||
481 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (612) | +57:37 | Mikko Truhponen | 1:14:27 | ||
482 | Koskelankylän Riento (396) | +57:48 | Teemu Harju | 1:13:45 | ||
483 | IF Femman 2 (363) | +57:50 | Jesper Andersson | 1:16:08 | ||
484 | Säyneisen Salpa (346) | +57:54 | Matti Forsberg | 1:11:51 | ||
485 | Rastivarsat 5 (328) | +57:54 | Jyrki Tuokko | 1:13:44 | ||
486 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (1193) | +58:00 | Markku Pietikäinen | 1:11:49 | ||
487 | FTA (595) | +58:07 | Harri Mäkelä | 1:18:55 | ||
488 | Oulunsalon Vasama (453) | +58:14 | Jukka Muhonen | 1:19:12 | ||
489 | Muurlan Vihuri (1118) | +58:15 | Jari Uutela | 1:14:38 | ||
490 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1161) | +58:25 | Petri Alvoittu | 1:12:25 | ||
491 | Koo-Vee 4 (588) | +58:27 | Mika Ilomäki | 1:02:30 | ||
492 | LSF Pronoking Team (604) | +58:36 | Tönisson Mait | 1:05:42 | ||
493 | Rasti-Perniö (354) | +58:39 | Risto Gustafsson | 1:15:43 | ||
494 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (368) | +58:55 | Heikki Saarinen | 1:13:19 | ||
495 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (571) | +59:03 | Kalle Martikainen | 1:12:00 | ||
496 | Kuortaneen Kunto (434) | +59:05 | Ari Yli-Kaatiala | 1:15:18 | ||
497 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1314) | +59:06 | Mika Järvenpää | 1:15:04 | ||
498 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (683) | +59:17 | Simo Suutari | 1:17:10 | ||
499 | Karjaan Ura (1067) | +59:18 | Petri Heinonen | 1:24:56 | ||
500 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (811) | +59:19 | Jouko Nurminen | 1:12:13 | ||
501 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (400) | +59:21 | Tapio Perttunen | 1:04:19 | ||
502 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (696) | +59:34 | Jari Forss | 1:14:00 | ||
503 | OK Pölva Kobras (132) | +59:51 | Ilo Suurmets | 1:06:11 | ||
504 | Eslövs FK (948) | +59:54 | Magnus Härwell | 1:04:18 | ||
505 | IK AUSEKLIS 3 (709) | +59:55 | Alvis Lepiksons | 1:18:40 | ||
506 | OSI - orientering (145) | +1:00:02 | Asgeir Lium | 1:04:51 | ||
507 | IF Minken (543) | +1:00:02 | Thomas Sundqvist | 1:07:19 | ||
508 | Modum OL 2 (1347) | +1:00:05 | Eivind Brovold | 1:14:34 | ||
509 | Perhon Kiri (422) | +1:00:06 | Anssi Pannula | 1:21:12 | ||
510 | Härlövs IF - FK Göingarna (325) | +1:00:07 | Mikael Persson | 1:22:12 | ||
511 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (234) | +1:00:09 | Jarmo Launonen | 1:12:18 | ||
512 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (514) | +1:00:10 | Erkki Virkalahti | 1:20:52 | ||
513 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1018) | +1:00:27 | Jaakko Kuisma | 1:18:46 | ||
514 | Saloisten Reipas (444) | +1:00:32 | Tuomo Sevon | 1:21:03 | ||
515 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (300) | +1:00:54 | Peter Olofsson | 1:12:52 | ||
516 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 3 (1081) | +1:01:04 | Jens Behrend | 1:13:07 | ||
517 | Tampereen Yritys (302) | +1:01:12 | Jari Jokela | 1:05:27 | ||
518 | Kauhavan Wisa (753) | +1:01:19 | Petri Hautaniemi | 1:23:06 | ||
519 | Vesaisen Pojat (1299) | +1:01:21 | Lasse Westerholm | 1:23:37 | ||
520 | 2Einsteins (938) | +1:01:39 | Saku Liehu | 1:07:20 | ||
521 | Maarian Mahti (390) | +1:01:56 | Miikka Wigelius | 1:16:03 | ||
522 | Köping-Kolsva OK (271) | +1:01:59 | Cristian Larsson | 1:08:30 | ||
523 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (355) | +1:02:06 | Jyri Ylikoski | 1:15:17 | ||
524 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (809) | +1:02:54 | Pasi Ojapalo | 1:18:11 | ||
525 | OK West (315) | +1:02:56 | Toomas Teekel | 1:19:01 | ||
526 | Bredaryds SOK/OK Tranan (404) | +1:02:56 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:06:13 | ||
527 | NTNUI 3 (519) | +1:03:03 | Rolf Mauritz Pedersen | 1:31:13 | ||
528 | OK Botnia 2 (389) | +1:03:11 | Fredrik Hagström | 1:23:41 | ||
529 | RAE ROK (486) | +1:03:16 | Raivo Erik | 1:15:54 | ||
530 | Tierps SOK (394) | +1:03:20 | Johan Nordström | 1:10:30 | ||
531 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1162) | +1:03:23 | Petri Holmberg | 1:31:33 | ||
532 | 7-ihmettä (1232) | +1:03:27 | Panu Juntunen | 1:26:31 | ||
533 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1133) | +1:03:28 | Aimo Kangas | 1:10:28 | ||
534 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (780) | +1:03:32 | Samppa Kauppila | 1:18:27 | ||
535 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (447) | +1:03:39 | Timo Gröhn | 1:17:47 | ||
536 | Espoon Suunta 6 (1176) | +1:04:01 | Markku Hannula | 1:09:14 | ||
537 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (412) | +1:04:02 | Ari Enroth | 1:01:17 | ||
538 | Alahärmän Kisa (733) | +1:04:04 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 1:16:04 | ||
539 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (460) | +1:04:09 | Sampsa Husu | 1:22:58 | ||
540 | OK Reftele (436) | +1:04:10 | Anders Sjöberg | 59:16 | ||
541 | OK Denseln 4 (761) | +1:04:16 | Peter Ericsson | 1:27:31 | ||
542 | GoIF Tjalve/NAIS/Skogspojka (421) | +1:04:19 | Thomas Pettersson | 1:08:01 | ||
543 | Vaalan Karhu (1029) | +1:04:21 | Ilpo Seppänen | 1:20:09 | ||
544 | Olavin Rasti (227) | +1:04:24 | Jarmo Munck | 1:21:14 | ||
545 | Kimito SF (529) | +1:04:24 | Mikael Eriksson | 1:11:35 | ||
546 | Akilles OK (309) | +1:04:25 | Emil Johansson | 1:06:56 | ||
547 | Mile-Sport (782) | +1:04:26 | 1:20:33 | |||
548 | Iisu (313) | +1:04:28 | Pasi Karjalainen | 1:30:05 | ||
549 | Turun Yliopisto (1248) | +1:04:28 | Matti Teittinen | 1:21:27 | ||
550 | Almby IK (517) | +1:04:33 | Anton Frendelius | 1:11:58 | ||
551 | Linne Gubbs 4 (1221) | +1:04:34 | Andreas Hjertson | 1:09:48 | ||
552 | Littoisten Partabooat (1291) | +1:04:35 | Johanna Savela | 1:11:52 | ||
553 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (633) | +1:04:37 | Petri Pellikka | 1:18:52 | ||
554 | Snättringe SK 2 (1218) | +1:04:38 | Jonny Nilsson | 1:11:41 | ||
555 | Kälviän Tarmo (640) | +1:04:42 | Erkki Koivukangas | 1:18:27 | ||
556 | OK Saldus 2 (820) | +1:04:55 | Gatis Reskis | 1:18:34 | ||
557 | Rånäs OK 2 (489) | +1:05:03 | Eddie Bjärrenhoff | 1:10:00 | ||
558 | Iitin Pyrintö (857) | +1:05:05 | Ilkka Koskelainen | 1:27:48 | ||
559 | Sinkki-Sepot (566) | +1:05:07 | Risto Taskila | 1:27:11 | ||
560 | Nastolan Terä 2 (676) | +1:05:07 | Pasi Rujala | 1:13:41 | ||
561 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (623) | +1:05:09 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 1:20:11 | ||
562 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (303) | +1:05:27 | Timo Pirtilä | 1:08:40 | ||
563 | Rastivarsat 4 (249) | +1:05:56 | Markku Hämäläinen | 1:20:35 | ||
564 | YIT Rakennus Oy TKA (1259) | +1:05:59 | Kari Lahti | 1:18:05 | ||
565 | OK Kolmården 2 (577) | +1:06:11 | David Hedman | 1:06:52 | ||
566 | Rasti 88 (345) | +1:06:12 | Ari Salonen | 1:08:18 | ||
567 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (521) | +1:06:21 | Anders Rahmqvist | 1:12:51 | ||
568 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (252) | +1:06:22 | Paavo Väätäinen | 1:01:48 | ||
569 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (599) | +1:06:25 | Seppo Särkkä | 1:12:56 | ||
570 | OK Skarpdal (567) | +1:06:33 | Robert Donner | 1:07:21 | ||
571 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (586) | +1:06:37 | Markku Valtari | 1:16:04 | ||
572 | Keravan Kaupunki (1104) | +1:06:37 | Tapani Hilvenius | 1:21:45 | ||
573 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (555) | +1:06:45 | Mikko Happonen | 1:21:01 | ||
574 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (503) | +1:06:50 | Tonu Illaru | 1:14:03 | ||
575 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (280) | +1:07:05 | Kai Paavola | 1:07:26 | ||
576 | Linköpings OK 3 (282) | +1:07:07 | Tomas Boman | 1:13:03 | ||
577 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (428) | +1:07:11 | Teuvo Laatunen | 1:09:28 | ||
578 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (605) | +1:07:15 | Pekka Niemensivu | 1:22:37 | ||
579 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (399) | +1:07:19 | Vesa Virkki | 1:13:58 | ||
580 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (154) | +1:07:22 | Jukka Lehtinen | 1:23:25 | ||
581 | Peab Seicon Oy (1285) | +1:07:24 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 1:13:53 | ||
582 | Turun poliisi (1308) | +1:07:38 | Pentti Hirvonen | 1:23:14 | ||
583 | Fujitsu (1239) | +1:07:50 | Kari Hilo | 1:21:56 | ||
584 | Rauhansalot (511) | +1:08:10 | Marko Rauhansalo | 1:22:45 | ||
585 | Kangasala SK 8 (1032) | +1:08:15 | Pertti Itkonen | 1:22:40 | ||
586 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (756) | +1:08:17 | Antti Kainu | 1:12:22 | ||
587 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (769) | +1:08:18 | Antero Kärkkäinen | 1:31:29 | ||
588 | Rastikarhut 4 (362) | +1:08:21 | Immo Oksanen | 1:25:33 | ||
589 | Himangan Urheilijat (424) | +1:08:22 | Kim Paavola | 1:13:43 | ||
590 | Päämaja (1349) | +1:08:23 | Petri Mattila | 1:23:07 | ||
591 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (323) | +1:08:24 | Aki Vesikallio | 1:12:27 | ||
592 | Tullinge SK 3 (546) | +1:08:49 | Joakim Lönngvist | 1:24:20 | ||
593 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (269) | +1:08:51 | Antti Pasanen | 1:05:52 | ||
594 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (349) | +1:09:29 | Mika Rautanen | 1:16:40 | ||
595 | Nastolan Terä (248) | +1:09:44 | Arto Mikkola | 1:07:28 | ||
596 | OK Triangeln 2 (451) | +1:09:45 | Patrik Hellblom | 1:07:03 | ||
597 | Ulvilan Ura (651) | +1:09:50 | Ilkka Mansikkamäki | 1:31:20 | ||
598 | Koo-Vee 5 (552) | +1:09:52 | Mikko Annila | 1:24:02 | ||
599 | Navi 3 (1210) | +1:09:59 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:04:44 | ||
600 | Ranuan Peura (321) | +1:10:20 | Raimo Itkonen | 1:11:36 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |