< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Lauttakylän Luja (502) | +1:39:07 | Heikki Norri | 1:59:24 | ||
402 | Härlövs IF - FK Göingarna (325) | +1:39:17 | Jesper Håkansson | 2:00:07 | ||
403 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1202) | +1:39:26 | Jarkko Kantola | 2:09:10 | ||
404 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (154) | +1:39:28 | Geza Molnar | 1:53:10 | ||
405 | Lynx 3 (232) | +1:39:31 | Simo Sukselainen | 2:01:47 | ||
406 | Akilles OK (309) | +1:39:34 | Roger Olenius | 1:52:43 | ||
407 | Iisalmen Visa (456) | +1:39:39 | Andrej Lanev | 2:02:25 | ||
408 | MS Parma 9 (1183) | +1:39:41 | Osmo Viili | 2:01:43 | ||
409 | Team Ykänharju (690) | +1:39:48 | Mika Heikkinen | 2:03:59 | ||
410 | OK Denseln 3 (361) | +1:40:04 | Richard Lindkvist | 1:44:47 | ||
411 | Lapin Veikot (846) | +1:40:11 | Esa Turunen | 2:16:55 | ||
412 | Skattkärrs IF (330) | +1:40:16 | Per Fredberg | 1:46:49 | ||
413 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (408) | +1:40:35 | Jukka Päivinen | 2:06:16 | ||
414 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (382) | +1:40:41 | Timo Pärnänen | 2:17:21 | ||
415 | Eslövs FK (948) | +1:40:42 | Thomas Nilsson | 2:06:17 | ||
416 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (494) | +1:40:50 | Markus Korhonen | 2:21:50 | ||
417 | Pargas IF 3 (491) | +1:40:52 | Rainer Räbb | 2:10:20 | ||
418 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (323) | +1:41:14 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 1:49:54 | ||
419 | Espoon Akilles (553) | +1:41:47 | Tuomo Kouti | 2:10:53 | ||
420 | Modum OL 2 (1347) | +1:41:52 | Arno Grönhovd | 1:56:55 | ||
421 | Ranuan Peura (321) | +1:42:26 | Kimmo Määttä | 1:52:59 | ||
422 | Tampereen Yritys (302) | +1:42:38 | Heikki Leppänen | 2:05:22 | ||
423 | Järfälla OK 2 (423) | +1:42:41 | Lennart Hamberg | 2:03:36 | ||
424 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (447) | +1:42:41 | Marko Rantanen | 1:57:30 | ||
425 | Paimion Rasti 3 (292) | +1:42:43 | Jukka Virtanen | 2:12:18 | ||
426 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (400) | +1:42:43 | Jukka Kemppainen | 2:06:24 | ||
427 | Älvsby IF (377) | +1:42:49 | Mats Lundin | 2:21:30 | ||
428 | OK Jorren (1252) | +1:42:55 | Lauren Max | 2:11:44 | ||
429 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1174) | +1:42:56 | Markku Ritanotko | 2:12:17 | ||
430 | IF Brahe 3 (666) | +1:42:58 | Henrik Östman | 1:51:23 | ||
431 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (246) | +1:43:06 | Pekka Nurminen | 2:21:14 | ||
432 | Pohjolan Pojat (1282) | +1:43:19 | Mikko Pohjola | 2:07:52 | ||
433 | GVOC (196) | +1:43:35 | Magnus Johansson | 1:50:51 | ||
434 | Mustalammen Pallo (338) | +1:43:41 | Timo Neuvonen | 2:01:09 | ||
435 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (114) | +1:44:04 | Ilpo Pietiläinen | 2:16:06 | ||
436 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (572) | +1:44:08 | Tuomo Pynnönen | 2:22:54 | ||
437 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (368) | +1:45:55 | Markus Hannula | 2:06:08 | ||
438 | Koskelankylän Riento (396) | +1:46:06 | Risto Paatelma | 2:04:08 | ||
439 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (563) | +1:46:11 | Tapio Nieminen | 2:22:51 | ||
440 | MS Parma 6 (622) | +1:46:16 | Thomas Ekström | 2:10:44 | ||
441 | OK Raseborg (231) | +1:47:09 | Mikael Nyholm | 1:54:05 | ||
442 | Oulunsalon Vasama (453) | +1:47:12 | Teemu Takalo | 1:54:10 | ||
443 | Rastivarsat 5 (328) | +1:47:14 | Aleksei Morozov | 2:09:23 | ||
444 | OK Fortuna (829) | +1:47:22 | Danielius Pralgauskis | 2:16:55 | ||
445 | Rasti-Jussit (286) | +1:47:23 | Antti Korkeakangas | 2:15:59 | ||
446 | Dalaportens OL 2 (312) | +1:47:31 | Per Wirehn | 2:12:22 | ||
447 | Medone 2 (1334) | +1:47:33 | Mary-Hannah Medone | 2:10:18 | ||
448 | Hiisirasti 4 (322) | +1:47:38 | Tuomas Asikainen | 2:26:37 | ||
449 | Saloisten Reipas (444) | +1:47:42 | Harri Lammi | 2:02:57 | ||
450 | LSF Pronoking Team (604) | +1:47:43 | Kakko Mairolt | 2:08:03 | ||
451 | Mile-Sport (782) | +1:47:45 | 2:03:22 | |||
452 | Rasti-Perniö (354) | +1:47:46 | Hannu Ojala | 2:08:54 | ||
453 | Olavin Rasti (227) | +1:47:46 | Antti Turkki | 2:02:56 | ||
454 | OK Gulfstream (341) | +1:47:56 | Andrey Averin | 1:55:19 | ||
455 | OK Raseborg 2 (615) | +1:47:57 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | 2:09:07 | ||
456 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (520) | +1:48:44 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 2:16:14 | ||
457 | Byåsen IL (415) | +1:48:45 | Eirik Vefsnmo | 2:29:52 | ||
458 | Midälva OK (215) | +1:48:48 | Per Westerlund | 2:25:23 | ||
459 | Tapanilan Tarmo (476) | +1:48:48 | Marius Ptashekas | 2:04:19 | ||
460 | Savon Suunta (387) | +1:48:57 | Pekka Tiainen | 2:18:37 | ||
461 | MS Parma 5 (952) | +1:49:04 | Tuomo Peltola | 2:21:48 | ||
462 | Tierps SOK (394) | +1:50:14 | Christer Eriksson | 2:04:03 | ||
463 | Koo-Vee 4 (588) | +1:50:45 | Arttu Lehtovaara | 2:12:11 | ||
464 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (460) | +1:50:46 | Panu Karhu | 2:06:21 | ||
465 | Rastivarsat 4 (249) | +1:50:55 | Juha Kiljunen | 2:06:25 | ||
466 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (355) | +1:51:01 | Joonas Julkunen | 1:59:10 | ||
467 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (521) | +1:51:03 | Mattias Balck | 2:01:48 | ||
468 | NTNUI 3 (519) | +1:51:25 | Björn Egil Rossebö | 1:53:45 | ||
469 | Tipsy Titans (533) | +1:51:27 | Levente Varga | 1:58:38 | ||
470 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (972) | +1:51:29 | Ilkka Kivisara | 1:56:02 | ||
471 | OK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh 2 (856) | +1:51:31 | Mikael Andersson | 2:26:15 | ||
472 | PK Racing Team (1280) | +1:51:40 | Sami Pietilä | 2:13:53 | ||
473 | Nastolan Terä (248) | +1:51:42 | Jari Immonen | 1:59:04 | ||
474 | Turebergs IF 2 (1199) | +1:51:47 | Roger Linden | 2:09:50 | ||
475 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (327) | +1:51:53 | Veli Tolonen | 2:04:07 | ||
476 | Gustavsbergs IF 2 (892) | +1:52:00 | Andy Platt | 2:16:09 | ||
477 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (637) | +1:52:01 | Pekka Myllykoski | 1:56:24 | ||
478 | Liperin Taimi (1122) | +1:52:11 | Ari Niiranen | 2:14:31 | ||
479 | Säyneisen Salpa (346) | +1:52:15 | Juha Kokkonen | 2:12:22 | ||
480 | Linköpings OK 3 (282) | +1:52:26 | Jonas Svernestam | 1:59:51 | ||
481 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (541) | +1:52:28 | Pauli Torri | 2:09:34 | ||
482 | GoIF Tjalve/NAIS/Skogspojka (421) | +1:52:31 | Håkan Träff | 2:07:56 | ||
483 | IK AUSEKLIS 2 (855) | +1:52:35 | Guntars Polis | 2:15:23 | ||
484 | OK Orient 4 (375) | +1:52:38 | Jan-Erik Bäckman | 2:15:16 | ||
485 | OK Terjärv (508) | +1:52:55 | Jens Ove Högnabba | 2:12:47 | ||
486 | Navi 3 (1210) | +1:53:00 | Joona Koistinen | 2:05:12 | ||
487 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (586) | +1:53:10 | Ville Salonen | 2:04:38 | ||
488 | ZSKA Sivatti (710) | +1:53:11 | Ossi Sippu | 2:06:07 | ||
489 | Verttuun Namika (298) | +1:53:23 | Jari Leppimäki | 2:16:46 | ||
490 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (407) | +1:53:24 | Kari Rauhamaa | 1:58:28 | ||
491 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (428) | +1:53:42 | Juha Einonen | 2:05:55 | ||
492 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (612) | +1:53:44 | Risto Oksanen | 2:12:00 | ||
493 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (412) | +1:53:50 | Vesa Pirinen | 2:12:00 | ||
494 | IL Gneist (448) | +1:53:51 | Magne Knudsen | 1:56:11 | ||
495 | Kuopion Varuskunta (1302) | +1:53:58 | Jyrki Ruutala | 2:04:49 | ||
496 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1314) | +1:54:00 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 2:07:47 | ||
497 | Himangan Urheilijat (424) | +1:54:03 | Mika Kivelä | 1:54:27 | ||
498 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (493) | +1:54:06 | Mika Kinnunen | 1:48:59 | ||
499 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (342) | +1:54:11 | Ville Keskisarja | 2:15:32 | ||
500 | IF Femman 2 (363) | +1:55:06 | Pontus Fred | 2:13:27 | ||
501 | Hiidenkiertäjät (642) | +1:55:13 | Kimmo Virtanen | 2:29:50 | ||
502 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (503) | +1:55:17 | Sven Rea | 2:07:51 | ||
503 | Inkerit (1262) | +1:55:21 | Pekka Inkeri | 1:38:04 | ||
504 | Kymin Suunnistajat (278) | +1:55:24 | Petri Kotro | 1:50:05 | ||
505 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (683) | +1:55:36 | Juha Siljander | 2:08:16 | ||
506 | Köping-Kolsva OK (271) | +1:55:39 | Ola Carlsson | 2:11:36 | ||
507 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (399) | +1:56:02 | Esko Jussila | 2:02:20 | ||
508 | Kuzmolovo 110 (524) | +1:56:12 | Alexandr Shein | 1:55:04 | ||
509 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1223) | +1:56:14 | Jouni Savelainen | 1:57:54 | ||
510 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (633) | +1:56:15 | Petri Meurman | 2:07:00 | ||
511 | Kuortaneen Kunto (434) | +1:56:23 | Tapani Kesti | 2:09:44 | ||
512 | OK Tisaren 3 (485) | +1:56:26 | Jonas Pettersson | 2:03:21 | ||
513 | Ex-Legends (235) | +1:56:34 | Juha Minkkinen | 1:58:40 | ||
514 | Värska OK Peko (260) | +1:56:35 | Raul Kudre | 2:01:02 | ||
515 | X-suunnistajat (775) | +1:56:39 | Hannu Kangas | 1:55:11 | ||
516 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (514) | +1:56:45 | Antti Lehtinen | 2:12:32 | ||
517 | RAE ROK (486) | +1:56:58 | Tönu Tänav | 2:03:50 | ||
518 | OKS Otwock (739) | +1:57:18 | Przemyslaw Patejko | 1:57:31 | ||
519 | Pihkaniskat 5 (662) | +1:57:32 | Eero Lehtomäki | 2:38:10 | ||
520 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (280) | +1:57:47 | Tommi Roimela | 2:09:56 | ||
521 | Snättringe SK 2 (1218) | +1:58:04 | Björn Salomonsson | 2:06:19 | ||
522 | Ulvilan Ura (651) | +1:58:25 | Marko Ojala | 2:09:56 | ||
523 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (571) | +1:58:28 | Henri Arjanne | 2:14:33 | ||
524 | Rastihaukat (426) | +1:58:55 | Kai Tattari | 2:18:35 | ||
525 | Suonenjoen Vasama (711) | +1:59:01 | Kauko Miettinen | 2:23:43 | ||
526 | Jesus Orienteering Club 2 (495) | +1:59:02 | Walder Patrick | 1:54:53 | ||
527 | Savon Prikaati (583) | +1:59:02 | Janne Tuhkalainen | 1:53:38 | ||
528 | Viitasaaren Suunta (455) | +1:59:10 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 2:31:34 | ||
529 | Nastolan Terä 2 (676) | +1:59:15 | Petri Fyhr | 2:13:48 | ||
530 | Metsäkeskus Lounais-Suomi (1342) | +1:59:28 | Jouko Huuhka | 2:32:35 | ||
531 | Iisu (313) | +1:59:44 | Seppo Keltamäki | 2:10:40 | ||
532 | Briksnis (403) | +1:59:59 | Ints Kalnins | 2:10:03 | ||
533 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (623) | +2:01:09 | Ari Raskila | 2:13:20 | ||
534 | Vesaisen Pojat (1299) | +2:01:21 | Teemu Paavola | 2:13:06 | ||
535 | Asikkalan Raikas (340) | +2:01:22 | Niilo Lusila | 1:52:32 | ||
536 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (175) | +2:01:26 | Ville Vesterinen | 2:26:45 | ||
537 | OK Ilves 2 (395) | +2:01:27 | Tonis Jyrimäe | 2:05:37 | ||
538 | Pälkäneen Lukko (383) | +2:01:29 | Petri Ketola | 2:24:07 | ||
539 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1257) | +2:02:10 | Timo Takala | 2:10:54 | ||
540 | OK West (315) | +2:02:36 | Olavi Loo | 2:14:52 | ||
541 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (430) | +2:02:45 | Esa Heikkinen | 2:04:36 | ||
542 | OK Gisle (284) | +2:02:46 | Andreas Melin | 2:05:35 | ||
543 | Espoon Suunta 6 (1176) | +2:03:01 | Heikki Aarrejoki | 2:17:51 | ||
544 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (718) | +2:03:22 | Olavi Junttila | 2:12:59 | ||
545 | OK Kolmården 2 (577) | +2:03:27 | Fredrik Forsberg | 2:18:11 | ||
546 | Pihkaniskat 10 (790) | +2:03:32 | Juhana Hietala | 2:10:50 | ||
547 | Savon Rasti (477) | +2:03:46 | Mauri Saavalainen | 2:13:38 | ||
548 | XYZ (471) | +2:04:37 | Hannu Lauri | 1:55:18 | ||
549 | NTNUI 5 (1359) | +2:05:10 | Asle H. Vaskinn | 1:52:57 | ||
550 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (349) | +2:05:20 | Jukka Heikura | 2:20:32 | ||
551 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (393) | +2:05:24 | Juha Ilvonen | 2:05:02 | ||
552 | Alahärmän Kisa (733) | +2:05:46 | Jorma Hanhimäki | 2:21:14 | ||
553 | IFK Kiruna (504) | +2:06:12 | Mats Luspa | 2:05:48 | ||
554 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (414) | +2:06:26 | Stefan Borgman | 2:10:51 | ||
555 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (554) | +2:06:26 | Matti Heikkilä | 2:13:46 | ||
556 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (300) | +2:06:29 | Mattias Olofsson | 2:21:01 | ||
557 | Raision Kuula (695) | +2:06:32 | Auvo Nevalainen | 2:08:07 | ||
558 | Linne Gubbs 4 (1221) | +2:06:49 | Per Grywenz | 2:22:10 | ||
559 | Skogslöparna 2 (1147) | +2:07:03 | Per Sundin | 2:36:16 | ||
560 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (629) | +2:07:05 | Pasi Ronkainen | 2:30:16 | ||
561 | 2Einsteins (938) | +2:07:06 | Mikko Pynnönen | 2:15:26 | ||
562 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (492) | +2:07:09 | Sune Ståhl | 2:05:29 | ||
563 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (631) | +2:07:30 | Eero Kärkkäinen | 2:09:24 | ||
564 | Kälviän Tarmo (640) | +2:07:32 | Taisto Jylhä | 2:19:09 | ||
565 | OK Botnia 2 (389) | +2:07:36 | Bernt Slotte | 2:15:02 | ||
566 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (652) | +2:07:46 | Hannu Arki | 2:08:19 | ||
567 | Östmarka OK 3 (992) | +2:07:52 | Rune Teigland | 2:18:44 | ||
568 | Turun Yliopisto (1248) | +2:07:55 | Pekka Malmi | 2:21:30 | ||
569 | IK AUSEKLIS 3 (709) | +2:07:55 | Valdis Lepiksons | 2:26:15 | ||
570 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (548) | +2:08:03 | Juha Tähtinen | 2:30:05 | ||
571 | Urjalan Urheilijat (329) | +2:09:31 | Kauko Keränen | 2:31:56 | ||
572 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (405) | +2:09:33 | Raimo Laurila | 2:31:30 | ||
573 | Kuhmon Peurat (301) | +2:09:49 | Jarmo Hyvönen | 2:39:31 | ||
574 | Lynx 5 (1208) | +2:09:53 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 2:07:56 | ||
575 | Kaakon Rasti (1209) | +2:09:58 | Jari Lakka | 2:31:24 | ||
576 | OC Toffee (498) | +2:10:09 | Tomi Kommeri | 2:10:03 | ||
577 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (252) | +2:10:37 | Matti Autio | 2:20:10 | ||
578 | OK Skarpdal (567) | +2:10:41 | Tony Björk | 2:26:16 | ||
579 | OLC Winterthur 2 (812) | +2:11:01 | Michi Seger | 2:50:16 | ||
580 | Epilän Esa (545) | +2:11:23 | Petri Saksala | 2:03:13 | ||
581 | OK Saldus 2 (820) | +2:11:52 | Gints Prieditis | 2:21:55 | ||
582 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (608) | +2:11:55 | Markku Sipponen | 2:32:45 | ||
583 | Olavin Rasti 2 (887) | +2:11:57 | Miika Lahtinen | 2:03:23 | ||
584 | Aivan Sama (1325) | +2:12:03 | Heikki Sorsa | 2:02:48 | ||
585 | Delta 4 (537) | +2:12:04 | Ari Ahonen | 2:08:00 | ||
586 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1161) | +2:12:05 | Ilkka Tuominen | 2:30:44 | ||
587 | Kangasala SK 7 (1001) | +2:12:11 | Ilari Grönholm | 2:05:46 | ||
588 | ADOL-Sevilla (860) | +2:12:17 | Pedro Pasion | 2:50:44 | ||
589 | Rauhansalot (511) | +2:12:18 | Juha Rauhansalo | 2:05:25 | ||
590 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (1355) | +2:12:20 | Marko Turpeinen | 2:03:04 | ||
591 | Odda OLBergens TF (728) | +2:12:37 | Eivind Tokheim | 2:30:59 | ||
592 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (535) | +2:12:38 | Kenneth Reinikka | 2:11:56 | ||
593 | Kauhajoen Karhu (530) | +2:12:42 | Veli-Matti Vuorela | 1:51:47 | ||
594 | Linnankiertäjät (596) | +2:12:55 | Marko Laine | 2:14:14 | ||
595 | Metsäklusteri (582) | +2:12:57 | Eetu Einiö | 2:34:29 | ||
596 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (599) | +2:13:03 | Pyry Rahkila | 2:23:51 | ||
597 | Kauhavan Wisa (753) | +2:13:15 | Juha Kalliokoski | 2:16:44 | ||
598 | Hiiumaa OK (496) | +2:13:19 | Tammo Esta | 2:37:23 | ||
599 | OK77 4 (941) | +2:13:22 | Santeri Kenttä | 2:35:35 | ||
600 | Kimito SF (529) | +2:13:27 | Johnny Sjöblom | 2:24:07 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |