< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | Rannikkojääkäripataljoonan (1087) | +2:44:27 | Harri Westerholm | 1:31:43 | ||
1002 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (609) | +2:44:55 | Kari Pajunen | 1:03:12 | ||
1003 | Espoon Akilles 2 (749) | +2:45:07 | Eerikki Rundgren | 1:20:15 | ||
1004 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (949) | +2:45:09 | Jukka Sipilä | 1:21:01 | ||
1005 | Loimaan Jankko 3 (1181) | +2:45:12 | Ari Syrjälä | 1:06:57 | ||
1006 | Palo-88 (939) | +2:46:23 | Mika Kallio | 1:21:53 | ||
1007 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (928) | +2:46:28 | Markku Kuula | 1:26:27 | ||
1008 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1196) | +2:46:30 | Antti Ali-Laurila | 1:11:34 | ||
1009 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (964) | +2:46:31 | Harri Paakkulainen | 1:14:31 | ||
1010 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1114) | +2:46:41 | Kimmo Elfving | 1:00:50 | ||
1011 | Oulaisten Taru (1222) | +2:47:19 | Vesa Tuomaala | 1:14:36 | ||
1012 | OK Raseborg 3 (954) | +2:47:23 | Otto von Frenckell | 1:10:49 | ||
1013 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (672) | +2:47:29 | Jukka Virnala | 1:09:43 | ||
1014 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1358) | +2:47:32 | Marko Jylhänlehto | 1:23:13 | ||
1015 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (828) | +2:47:36 | Mauno Nieminen | 1:20:32 | ||
1016 | Vakolan Veljekset (1336) | +2:47:43 | Jaakko Tuunanen | 1:18:51 | ||
1017 | Rastikarhut 2 (1152) | +2:48:03 | Seppo Sipilä | 1:03:35 | ||
1018 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (854) | +2:48:08 | Mauri Piltt | 1:09:18 | ||
1019 | Radiosuuntaajat (961) | +2:48:12 | Kai Hämäläinen | 1:16:23 | ||
1020 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (1216) | +2:48:12 | Juhani Tolonen | 1:22:23 | ||
1021 | Koukut (765) | +2:48:15 | Timo Järvinen | 1:14:12 | ||
1022 | Lammi-kivitalot (1251) | +2:48:22 | Pentti Nurminen | 1:13:21 | ||
1023 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1137) | +2:48:25 | Hannu Halmesmäki | 1:02:36 | ||
1024 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (694) | +2:48:38 | Pekka Sonninen | 1:16:58 | ||
1025 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät ry (1058) | +2:48:41 | Jarkko Ruokonen | 1:24:15 | ||
1026 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (472) | +2:48:56 | Thomas Eriksson | 1:15:48 | ||
1027 | Makulansuon TUPArit (1351) | +2:49:10 | Keijo Heikkilä | 1:01:19 | ||
1028 | Hirviveikot (882) | +2:49:18 | Mikko Olkkonen | 1:07:44 | ||
1029 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (479) | +2:49:19 | Vesa Arki | 1:17:50 | ||
1030 | Suunta Jurva 2 (834) | +2:49:21 | Heikki Tamminen | 56:56 | ||
1031 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1157) | +2:50:34 | Jouko Peipinen | 1:11:21 | ||
1032 | UPM Rafsec (1056) | +2:51:03 | Jere Luukkanen | 1:27:04 | ||
1033 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (762) | +2:51:03 | Juha Turunen | 1:04:30 | ||
1034 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1005) | +2:51:05 | Vesa Saarinen | 1:05:30 | ||
1035 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (930) | +2:52:19 | Esa Lehtinen | 1:10:50 | ||
1036 | Pihkaniskat 9 (681) | +2:52:47 | Pekka Rytkönen | 1:04:56 | ||
1037 | Rastikarhut 3 (1175) | +2:52:52 | Osmo Aronen | 1:11:40 | ||
1038 | EDS Finland (1238) | +2:52:53 | Antti Saarenheimo | 1:21:08 | ||
1039 | Rastiketut 3 (1226) | +2:53:01 | Terho Korkeaniemi | 1:14:32 | ||
1040 | 7-kummaa (1243) | +2:53:19 | Markku Hyvönen | 1:19:21 | ||
1041 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Norrsko (610) | +2:54:17 | Johnny Fagerholm | 1:06:00 | ||
1042 | Hukka Suunta 2 (1021) | +2:54:27 | Antti Ryynänen | 1:18:50 | ||
1043 | Erä- ja herrasmiesten ruoka (890) | +2:55:10 | Jari Salminen | 1:07:15 | ||
1044 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1108) | +2:55:25 | Mikko Rantamäki | 1:18:58 | ||
1045 | Kerkesix (715) | +2:55:35 | Jappe Aho | 1:18:55 | ||
1046 | Maasotakoulu (648) | +2:56:10 | Kai Reiman | 1:36:53 | ||
1047 | Alavieskan Viri (1135) | +2:56:12 | Pasi Rasmus | 1:14:42 | ||
1048 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (897) | +2:56:13 | Mikko Hyväri | 1:17:13 | ||
1049 | Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (1065) | +2:56:17 | Petri Kaasinen | 1:17:45 | ||
1050 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (848) | +2:57:04 | Ari Kesti | 1:04:07 | ||
1051 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1006) | +2:57:28 | Jorma Harjula | 1:12:59 | ||
1052 | Kustavin Ahto (1295) | +2:57:38 | Kalle Järvelä | 1:05:37 | ||
1053 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (1061) | +2:57:40 | Tomi Vuorinen | 1:02:13 | ||
1054 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (914) | +2:57:41 | Sakari Lauronen | 1:17:40 | ||
1055 | SK Vuoksi 3 (560) | +2:57:45 | Jukka Nenonen | 1:22:34 | ||
1056 | Altia Koskenkorva (1328) | +2:57:45 | Jussi Niemi-Nikkola | 1:24:36 | ||
1057 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (997) | +2:57:52 | Reijo Oja | 1:13:06 | ||
1058 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (927) | +2:58:47 | Jukka Simukka | 1:03:27 | ||
1059 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1180) | +2:59:49 | Urpo Pietikäinen | 1:23:30 | ||
1060 | Honkarakenne (1324) | +2:59:53 | Tapani Taipale | 1:35:19 | ||
1061 | Pitkä Yö (1229) | +3:00:40 | Tuomas Määttä | 1:22:22 | ||
1062 | SKK-Dynamo (1348) | +3:00:49 | Leo Ukkonen | 1:13:57 | ||
1063 | A. Ahlström Oy (870) | +3:01:24 | Markku Kuusiniemi | 1:15:24 | ||
1064 | Skoyarit (1072) | +3:02:13 | Pasi Arkko | 1:14:43 | ||
1065 | Vännäs OK (431) | +3:02:47 | Pär Noren | 49:49 | ||
1066 | Kuoreveden Kärki (915) | +3:03:25 | Matti Huhtinen | 1:22:19 | ||
1067 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (287) | +3:03:26 | Timo Suhonen | 1:16:45 | ||
1068 | Vika Suunta (1269) | +3:03:27 | Pasi Pekkala | 1:32:50 | ||
1069 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (1160) | +3:04:03 | Jarkko Wahlroos | 1:24:27 | ||
1070 | MS Parma 10 (1123) | +3:04:18 | Ari Salonen | 1:00:41 | ||
1071 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1315) | +3:04:21 | Jarkko Raukola | 1:04:02 | ||
1072 | Anjalankosken kaupunki (1241) | +3:04:26 | Eero Mattila | 1:25:08 | ||
1073 | Savolainen Osakunta (1283) | +3:04:27 | Juha Saloheimo | 1:25:05 | ||
1074 | Nordkalk (842) | +3:04:30 | Matti Latvala | 1:28:56 | ||
1075 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (921) | +3:04:32 | Petri Järvinen | 1:04:52 | ||
1076 | Pummin Suunta (1255) | +3:04:35 | Jari Syrjälä | 1:27:54 | ||
1077 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (754) | +3:05:03 | Hannu Kauppi | 1:16:41 | ||
1078 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (1357) | +3:05:06 | Juhani Leino | 1:09:07 | ||
1079 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1200) | +3:05:15 | Teemu Kallio | 1:15:59 | ||
1080 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (748) | +3:06:23 | Unto Kanerva | 1:14:16 | ||
1081 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1149) | +3:06:27 | Jari Leskinen | 1:10:44 | ||
1082 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (725) | +3:06:54 | Erkki Huhtala | 1:06:16 | ||
1083 | VOHEVA (1233) | +3:07:03 | Timo Alanko | 1:34:34 | ||
1084 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1211) | +3:07:19 | Voitto Erkinheimo | 1:18:08 | ||
1085 | Mhy Keskipohja (1073) | +3:07:25 | Keijo Karhukorpi | 1:20:34 | ||
1086 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1030) | +3:08:04 | Harri Mäntylä | 1:12:37 | ||
1087 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1304) | +3:08:42 | Jaakko Mattero | 1:24:12 | ||
1088 | Liivin Tuki (904) | +3:09:11 | Vesa Koukkari | 1:10:05 | ||
1089 | Kaakon Eranto (730) | +3:09:14 | Seppo Kylliäinen | 1:00:00 | ||
1090 | Isojoen Urheilijat (991) | +3:10:06 | Simo Kuosa | 1:16:03 | ||
1091 | Kangasala SK 6 (766) | +3:10:23 | Pekka Pietilä | 1:11:00 | ||
1092 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1117) | +3:10:48 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:10:55 | ||
1093 | Terässiilit (822) | +3:10:56 | Juhani Ahola | 1:15:39 | ||
1094 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1159) | +3:11:10 | Samu Salmelin | 1:05:20 | ||
1095 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953) | +3:11:29 | Jyri Mäkelä | 1:18:46 | ||
1096 | Medone (1124) | +3:11:31 | Aleksis Lahti | 1:24:31 | ||
1097 | Kymenlaakson Osakunta (1121) | +3:11:32 | Sampo Luukkainen | 1:23:45 | ||
1098 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (469) | +3:11:51 | Hannu Saari | 2:09:53 | ||
1099 | Espoon Tapiot (1054) | +3:12:56 | Matti Akselin | 1:13:04 | ||
1100 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1047) | +3:13:27 | Reijo Krook | 1:06:29 | ||
1101 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (985) | +3:13:44 | Kimmo Viertola | 1:11:06 | ||
1102 | SPYMS ry (1098) | +3:13:47 | Ari-Pekka Määttänen | 1:11:58 | ||
1103 | Navi 9 (402) | +3:14:18 | Kari Ritolahti | 1:18:37 | ||
1104 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1106) | +3:14:28 | Olli Savo | 1:12:36 | ||
1105 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1140) | +3:14:35 | Markku Heikkinen | 1:10:55 | ||
1106 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (966) | +3:14:44 | Antti Aalto | 1:05:39 | ||
1107 | Kaavin Pohjat (1261) | +3:14:50 | Jyrki Ruotsalainen | 1:33:09 | ||
1108 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1040) | +3:15:02 | Ville Ahtiainen | 1:03:44 | ||
1109 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (900) | +3:15:12 | Ari Vuori | 1:15:31 | ||
1110 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (910) | +3:16:03 | Martti Kangasniemi | 1:07:19 | ||
1111 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (894) | +3:16:07 | Erkki Tuovila | 56:57 | ||
1112 | Kymen Sotilasläänin Esikunt (1278) | +3:16:24 | Juha Käki | 1:28:37 | ||
1113 | OK Lalle (1362) | +3:16:45 | Johan Balck | 1:07:32 | ||
1114 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1095) | +3:16:49 | Jarmo Vainio | 1:07:57 | ||
1115 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (898) | +3:17:09 | Jussi Houttu | 1:10:07 | ||
1116 | RAPSU (830) | +3:17:11 | Juho Svenn | 1:47:16 | ||
1117 | Kelpo Maisterit (1116) | +3:17:14 | Ilkka Autio | 1:25:21 | ||
1118 | Raisu Lumous 2 (993) | +3:17:18 | Kimmo Partanen | 1:09:52 | ||
1119 | Skinnarilan Dynamo (1080) | +3:17:48 | Teemu Turunen-Saaresti | 1:14:37 | ||
1120 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (768) | +3:17:58 | Kari Virtanen | 1:02:31 | ||
1121 | RasTiimi 2 (802) | +3:18:01 | Janne Uusivirta | 1:15:16 | ||
1122 | KK team Pohjalainen (1319) | +3:18:20 | Jukka Polso | 58:59 | ||
1123 | HLKS (874) | +3:18:34 | Juha Paanila | 1:22:29 | ||
1124 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1169) | +3:18:37 | Markku Nikki | 1:15:15 | ||
1125 | Finnair Suhi (908) | +3:18:43 | Matti Toikkanen | 1:09:47 | ||
1126 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1085) | +3:18:45 | Arto Aunola | 1:25:18 | ||
1127 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (880) | +3:18:48 | Antti Mustonen | 2:02:26 | ||
1128 | Savon Suunta 2 (699) | +3:18:52 | Pekka Malkki | 1:59:07 | ||
1129 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (594) | +3:18:53 | Harri Lindeman | 1:11:49 | ||
1130 | 86. Kadettikurssi (751) | +3:18:55 | Henrik Matilainen | 2:28:33 | ||
1131 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (798) | +3:18:56 | Jukka Koskiniemi | 1:03:29 | ||
1132 | Parkanon Urheilijat (1182) | +3:19:03 | juha niemenmaa | 1:40:14 | ||
1133 | Itätulli (968) | +3:19:19 | Olli Kuokka | 1:24:22 | ||
1134 | Paroc Oy Ab (821) | +3:19:30 | Kari Rantakylä | 1:01:10 | ||
1135 | Eksymä 360 (1002) | +3:19:43 | Timo Raudus | 52:22 | ||
1136 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (607) | +3:20:20 | Jorma Oja | 1:05:35 | ||
1137 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1173) | +3:20:22 | Terjo Kallioniemi | 1:08:54 | ||
1138 | Nordea Urheilu ry (1035) | +3:20:35 | Esko Kervinen | 1:14:34 | ||
1139 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (1046) | +3:20:52 | Seppo Raatikainen | 1:09:09 | ||
1140 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1033) | +3:20:54 | Matti Nikander | 1:11:38 | ||
1141 | Närpes OK 2 (667) | +3:20:59 | Björn Rosenqvist | 1:11:58 | ||
1142 | Haapamäen Urheilijat (1139) | +3:23:02 | Henry Kouvonen | 1:16:21 | ||
1143 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (896) | +3:23:04 | Jari Tuviala | 1:08:16 | ||
1144 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (825) | +3:23:22 | Esa Jämsen | 52:04 | ||
1145 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1034) | +3:23:31 | Henry Lågland | 1:16:09 | ||
1146 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1138) | +3:24:17 | Hannu Kohvakka | 1:09:44 | ||
1147 | Hanaley Boys (815) | +3:24:22 | Lauri Laine | 1:19:20 | ||
1148 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1041) | +3:25:39 | Jussi Eskelinen | 1:04:40 | ||
1149 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1247) | +3:26:50 | Juha Vehviläinen | 1:32:52 | ||
1150 | Artjärven Ahjo (1097) | +3:26:53 | Juho Rutila | 1:21:27 | ||
1151 | Perttelin Peikot 3 (1111) | +3:28:22 | Petri Lietzen | 1:21:05 | ||
1152 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (978) | +3:28:34 | Pentti Järvinen | 1:08:07 | ||
1153 | EläMys (1327) | +3:28:48 | Pekka Heikelä | 1:49:37 | ||
1154 | OMG (1254) | +3:29:35 | Kai Pulkkinen | 1:26:48 | ||
1155 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1277) | +3:30:37 | Samuel Aulanko | 1:16:48 | ||
1156 | Someron Esa 3 (1050) | +3:30:41 | Osmo Kiiski | 1:12:19 | ||
1157 | VRR ESn suunnistajat (1084) | +3:30:45 | Esa Nissinen | 1:19:49 | ||
1158 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1115) | +3:30:57 | Esko Tuliniemi | 1:21:15 | ||
1159 | Turebergs IF 3 (449) | +3:31:29 | Stefan Redtzer | 1:04:14 | ||
1160 | John Deere (805) | +3:32:04 | Jorma Moilanen | 1:24:44 | ||
1161 | TietoEnator Lean System (1352) | +3:32:08 | Tommi Kosunen | 1:40:51 | ||
1162 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (920) | +3:33:33 | Jaakko Mattila | 1:38:22 | ||
1163 | Lohtajan Veikot (840) | +3:34:25 | Lasse Pulkkinen | 1:17:53 | ||
1164 | Pirkanmaan Maaseutunuoret (1090) | +3:34:26 | Asko Nuikka | 1:25:08 | ||
1165 | Buildercom (1057) | +3:34:31 | Tikkanen Arto | 1:17:35 | ||
1166 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (844) | +3:35:23 | Ilkka Alanko | 1:30:37 | ||
1167 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1112) | +3:35:38 | Juhani Aunola | 1:54:11 | ||
1168 | Sentera (1012) | +3:36:19 | Tino Silfver | 1:21:29 | ||
1169 | Kalvolan Keihäs (770) | +3:36:20 | Jorma Mäntytörmä | 1:09:04 | ||
1170 | Veikkaus (1100) | +3:36:21 | Harri Järvinen | 1:20:47 | ||
1171 | VRU Hyvinkää (741) | +3:36:22 | Jarmo Alho | 1:08:51 | ||
1172 | Rasti-Hukat (1107) | +3:36:25 | Tommy Larvi | 1:10:49 | ||
1173 | Hiisirasti 7 (983) | +3:36:30 | Erkki Marila | 1:29:57 | ||
1174 | Pohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1267) | +3:36:46 | Carl-Christian Holm | 1:14:46 | ||
1175 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1103) | +3:37:18 | Martti Miettinen | 1:09:53 | ||
1176 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (590) | +3:37:21 | Pekka Ravaska | 1:09:21 | ||
1177 | Samppalinnan Voima (1322) | +3:37:49 | Ilmari Ojanen | 1:46:08 | ||
1178 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1272) | +3:38:46 | Markku Järvinen | 1:23:17 | ||
1179 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1076) | +3:39:23 | Kaj-Olof Lindgren | 1:25:41 | ||
1180 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1192) | +3:40:07 | Simo Nieminen | 1:55:00 | ||
1181 | ABB SK (1266) | +3:41:38 | Juhana Jaatinen | 1:44:35 | ||
1182 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (932) | +3:42:08 | Janne Varjo | 1:35:34 | ||
1183 | Seitsemän Oikein (1313) | +3:42:13 | Marko Hirsimäki | 1:35:30 | ||
1184 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1023) | +3:42:31 | Kyösti Nissi | 1:14:53 | ||
1185 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (1203) | +3:42:34 | Keijo Piippolainen | 54:53 | ||
1186 | Lounapartio (1296) | +3:44:17 | Timo Piepponen | 1:15:05 | ||
1187 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1217) | +3:44:43 | Keijo Korkiamäki | 1:23:31 | ||
1188 | Suunta Jurva 4 (800) | +3:44:45 | Keijo Kiviluoma | 1:06:39 | ||
1189 | Ryttylän Visa (917) | +3:44:56 | Jakke Mänttäri | 1:43:02 | ||
1190 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (918) | +3:45:41 | Martti Hemminki | 1:18:00 | ||
1191 | Tecnomen (845) | +3:45:56 | Terho Nuojua | 1:04:52 | ||
1192 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1060) | +3:48:34 | Kai Yli-Sipilä | 1:25:00 | ||
1193 | Someron Esa 4 (1205) | +3:48:36 | Jouko Mikkola | 1:39:18 | ||
1194 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1028) | +3:48:41 | Heikki Niemi | 1:26:34 | ||
1195 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (977) | +3:48:47 | Ilkka Vuorinen | 1:36:48 | ||
1196 | ME Pummit (843) | +3:50:33 | Mika Tulonen | 1:15:31 | ||
1197 | Mellunkylän Kontio (708) | +3:51:40 | Simo Kainulainen | 1:55:54 | ||
1198 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (995) | +3:52:37 | Risto Raittila | 1:08:52 | ||
1199 | Kompleksi Ry (1321) | +3:52:41 | Liisa Paakkanen | 1:41:24 | ||
1200 | VTT 2 (1094) | +3:53:01 | Eemeli Hytönen | 1:04:24 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |