< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (385) | +1:07:34 | Mattias Sandqvist | 18:52 | ||
202 | OK Hällen 2 (597) | +1:07:53 | Magnus Andersson | 20:31 | ||
203 | Rasti-Pielinen (170) | +1:07:55 | Tuomo Ikonen | 24:19 | ||
204 | Luumäen Rasti (336) | +1:08:00 | Jukka Hirvikallio | 29:47 | ||
205 | Hjärnarps GH OL (473) | +1:08:08 | Mats Svensson | 24:04 | ||
206 | Kyrös-Rasti (233) | +1:08:28 | Risto Linnainmaa | 19:50 | ||
207 | Victorian Nuggets (750) | +1:08:31 | Alex Randall | 19:59 | ||
208 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (410) | +1:08:53 | Lasse Kataja | 23:59 | ||
209 | OK Orient 3 (122) | +1:09:07 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 20:27 | ||
210 | Fet O-lag (639) | +1:10:55 | Per-Jacob Ölstad | 21:59 | ||
211 | Varegg (712) | +1:11:18 | Knut Valen | 28:01 | ||
212 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (139) | +1:11:20 | Antonio Franco | 18:47 | ||
213 | Vyborg-orientir (169) | +1:11:20 | Ivan Egorov | 27:16 | ||
214 | OK Purva Bridejs (204) | +1:11:24 | Ilmars Davidsons | 19:30 | ||
215 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (173) | +1:13:00 | Kalle Rantala | 17:54 | ||
216 | Nydalens SK 3 (1346) | +1:13:04 | Håkon Hultgreen | 19:13 | ||
217 | Västerbergslagens OL (134) | +1:13:12 | Johan Persson | 18:44 | ||
218 | Northern Wind (261) | +1:13:25 | Piotr Zaslonkin | 19:26 | ||
219 | Uddevalla OK (664) | +1:13:26 | Jonatan Larsson | 21:57 | ||
220 | Täby OK 2 (211) | +1:13:27 | Johan Clemedsson | 22:07 | ||
221 | INUS (240) | +1:13:35 | Igor Gavrilov | 21:58 | ||
222 | Rasti-Nokia (263) | +1:13:39 | Hannu Lehtola | 18:32 | ||
223 | Nivalan Urheilijat (381) | +1:13:40 | Heikki Hautala | 25:22 | ||
224 | Cambridge Sports Union (673) | +1:13:40 | Ross Smith | 19:09 | ||
225 | Jalasjärven Jalas (307) | +1:13:46 | Teemu Rajala | 19:35 | ||
226 | OK Skeidi (236) | +1:14:07 | Inge Glittum | 20:03 | ||
227 | Lappeen Riento 3 (216) | +1:14:44 | Heikki Torniainen | 20:25 | ||
228 | Siilin Rasti 2 (661) | +1:14:45 | Simo Kukkola | 20:27 | ||
229 | Lynx 2 (179) | +1:14:46 | Tuomas Metsälä | 19:09 | ||
230 | Ärla IF (358) | +1:14:48 | Roy Fransson | 20:37 | ||
231 | OK Saldus (219) | +1:15:06 | Ainars Mankus | 23:35 | ||
232 | OK Hammaren Sandviken 2 (427) | +1:15:17 | Henrik Björk | 19:57 | ||
233 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (163) | +1:15:29 | Toni Venäläinen | 20:56 | ||
234 | Västerås SOK 2 (279) | +1:15:47 | Björn Rosendahl | 21:35 | ||
235 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (391) | +1:15:52 | Antero Pulli | 23:19 | ||
236 | Nydalens SK 2 (142) | +1:15:54 | Geir Molund | 17:58 | ||
237 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (251) | +1:16:02 | Antti Alppi | 22:48 | ||
238 | OK Njudung (668) | +1:16:10 | Clas Löfkvist | 21:45 | ||
239 | OK Botnia (185) | +1:16:45 | Ted Sundbäck | 20:58 | ||
240 | Norbergs OK 2 (838) | +1:17:03 | Johan Ahlbäck | 22:15 | ||
241 | Kuzmolovo OK (1003) | +1:17:25 | Igor Kunitskiy | 19:30 | ||
242 | Catalonia Team (686) | +1:17:39 | Toni Mune | 23:23 | ||
243 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (409) | +1:17:45 | Roger Kämpe | 24:46 | ||
244 | Nord West (267) | +1:17:47 | Pavel Kalaidin | 19:46 | ||
245 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (84) | +1:17:49 | Tapio Järvensivu | 19:33 | ||
246 | Bulgaria Team (337) | +1:17:50 | Tsvetan Todorov | 23:38 | ||
247 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (445) | +1:17:53 | Janne Valkonen | 23:45 | ||
248 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (746) | +1:17:54 | Ville Nykänen | 21:57 | ||
249 | OK Södertörn 2 (984) | +1:18:19 | Anders Hedberg | 22:19 | ||
250 | Härnösands OK (919) | +1:18:27 | Jonas Fryksten | 23:23 | ||
251 | IF Åland (146) | +1:18:29 | Niklas Böling | 24:15 | ||
252 | Rastivarsat 2 (239) | +1:18:30 | Esa Orava | 17:34 | ||
253 | Hiisirasti 3 (1144) | +1:19:49 | Uku Rooni | 23:44 | ||
254 | Espoon Suunta 4 (266) | +1:19:52 | Riku-Matti Innilä | 28:10 | ||
255 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (480) | +1:20:05 | Teemu Perälä | 24:14 | ||
256 | IF Brahe 2 (264) | +1:20:06 | Peter Kronholm | 27:11 | ||
257 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (270) | +1:20:07 | Jorma Lehtonen | 21:34 | ||
258 | IF Hagen (257) | +1:20:09 | Åke Wijkmark | 19:33 | ||
259 | IFK Enskede (207) | +1:20:26 | Peter Albinsson | 22:14 | ||
260 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (203) | +1:20:36 | Osmo Nummelin | 22:36 | ||
261 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (272) | +1:20:38 | Stefan Karlsson | 20:06 | ||
262 | JOKA (228) | +1:21:17 | Vallo Vaher | 20:16 | ||
263 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (130) | +1:21:20 | Sergey Yutkin | 27:10 | ||
264 | Gotlands Bro OK (243) | +1:21:21 | Andreas Liljegren | 28:19 | ||
265 | Tesla Brno 2 (443) | +1:21:37 | Janek Ptacek | 19:03 | ||
266 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (277) | +1:21:40 | Mika Ternola | 22:51 | ||
267 | OK M.A.R.U (378) | +1:21:54 | Vermo Siim | 27:10 | ||
268 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (193) | +1:21:57 | Ismo Niemi | 22:08 | ||
269 | MS Parma 8 (397) | +1:22:09 | Markku Jauhiainen | 20:33 | ||
270 | OK Österåker 2 (306) | +1:22:29 | Gunnar Åhlen | 20:22 | ||
271 | OK Österåker (268) | +1:22:33 | Kenneth Lantz | 20:07 | ||
272 | Hammarby IF OF (167) | +1:22:36 | Mattias Berggrund | 21:13 | ||
273 | Haninge SOK (958) | +1:22:39 | Daniel Steen | 24:33 | ||
274 | Apuokas 2 (853) | +1:22:42 | Darius Rudenas | 27:12 | ||
275 | Jesus Orienteering Club (420) | +1:22:56 | Cross Jon | 22:03 | ||
276 | Espoon Suunta 5 (291) | +1:23:08 | Harri Tanska | 23:26 | ||
277 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (439) | +1:23:10 | Aldis Leitlands | 21:34 | ||
278 | Malax IF (320) | +1:23:17 | Seppo Hartvik | 22:15 | ||
279 | IFK Umeå 2 (872) | +1:23:35 | Olof Malmberg | 19:50 | ||
280 | Lynx 4 (441) | +1:23:36 | Janne Kivilaakso | 22:15 | ||
281 | M-real Kirkniemi (579) | +1:23:36 | Timo Kanerva | 24:50 | ||
282 | Kangasala SK 3 (288) | +1:23:58 | Jari Hämäläinen | 24:56 | ||
283 | Oulun Tarmo (461) | +1:24:20 | Marko Nikula | 26:17 | ||
284 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (191) | +1:24:22 | Niko Koskela | 35:36 | ||
285 | Oriveden Ponnistus (160) | +1:24:26 | Valtteri Ylinen | 30:18 | ||
286 | 10-6-6 (247) | +1:24:40 | Ronnie Brandberg | 21:28 | ||
287 | OK Orient 2 (276) | +1:24:42 | Kleo Ketonen | 22:45 | ||
288 | Sundbybergs IK (565) | +1:25:22 | Rolf Arrestam | 23:41 | ||
289 | Lillomarka OL (481) | +1:26:11 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 22:38 | ||
290 | OSI - orientering (145) | +1:26:20 | Öivind Due Trier | 21:47 | ||
291 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (128) | +1:26:22 | Simo Köntti | 22:29 | ||
292 | Rastiketut (641) | +1:27:19 | Sakari Pesola | 22:47 | ||
293 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (223) | +1:27:32 | Ossi Autio | 22:54 | ||
294 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (632) | +1:28:21 | Björn Carlsson | 20:49 | ||
295 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (254) | +1:28:23 | Ilkka Salonen | 26:15 | ||
296 | OK Pölva Kobras (132) | +1:28:30 | Raido Mitt | 25:31 | ||
297 | SK Vuoksi 2 (466) | +1:28:43 | Vesa Tonder | 27:23 | ||
298 | Väsby OK (364) | +1:28:48 | Benny Pettersson | 25:10 | ||
299 | IK Trenne (210) | +1:28:52 | John Johansson | 20:25 | ||
300 | Klyftamo (198) | +1:29:04 | Rickard Hilmersson | 25:01 | ||
301 | Laihian Luja (384) | +1:29:07 | Esko Pensas | 24:07 | ||
302 | IK Kronan (435) | +1:29:07 | Johannes Byggmästar | 26:37 | ||
303 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (234) | +1:29:09 | Jyrki Muukkonen | 21:07 | ||
304 | OK Ilves (242) | +1:29:12 | Jaak Teppan | 28:09 | ||
305 | Oppsal IF (262) | +1:29:13 | Morten Mosland | 20:30 | ||
306 | Snättringe SK (230) | +1:30:05 | Stefan Bjursäter | 28:21 | ||
307 | OK Gulfstream 2 (356) | +1:30:20 | Mikhail Senin | 19:12 | ||
308 | Liettuan Lerpat (195) | +1:30:40 | Tadas Kazlauskas | 20:06 | ||
309 | Östmarka OK 2 (528) | +1:30:49 | Halvor Hoböl | 23:27 | ||
310 | Loimaan Jankko (837) | +1:30:57 | Keijo Hongisto | 32:43 | ||
311 | Suomussalmen Rasti (353) | +1:31:48 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 27:19 | ||
312 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (237) | +1:32:07 | Tero Kekäläinen | 20:47 | ||
313 | OK KAPA (224) | +1:32:21 | Karlis Osis | 21:10 | ||
314 | Rasti 88 (345) | +1:32:25 | Pekka Tetri | 21:52 | ||
315 | Pihkaniskat 2 (507) | +1:32:25 | Antti Korhonen | 20:58 | ||
316 | Delta 9 (360) | +1:32:43 | Matti Viirto | 29:38 | ||
317 | Larvik OK (936) | +1:32:51 | Ole Petter Aasrum | 29:53 | ||
318 | Tarpian Suunta (296) | +1:32:55 | Matti Olli | 21:43 | ||
319 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1016) | +1:33:10 | Johan Lidström | 20:54 | ||
320 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (333) | +1:33:11 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 34:56 | ||
321 | FK Finn - OK Stigen (433) | +1:33:44 | Håkan Karlsson | 23:33 | ||
322 | Koo-Vee 2 (245) | +1:34:14 | Juho Westerlund | 20:47 | ||
323 | Arboga OK (576) | +1:34:38 | Henrik Wickström | 40:41 | ||
324 | Turengin Sarastus (352) | +1:34:51 | Pentti Suhonen | 24:39 | ||
325 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (365) | +1:34:53 | Janne Järnstedt | 19:51 | ||
326 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (310) | +1:34:58 | Björn Norman | 23:06 | ||
327 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (103) | +1:35:26 | Erik Harlen | 20:04 | ||
328 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (205) | +1:35:30 | Matti Valkonen | 24:08 | ||
329 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (255) | +1:35:32 | Jouni Laaksonen | 24:30 | ||
330 | Keuruun Kisailijat (295) | +1:36:04 | Ari Martikainen | 25:17 | ||
331 | Umeå OK 2 (980) | +1:36:08 | Henrik Johansson | 23:05 | ||
332 | Hiiltomiehet (297) | +1:36:10 | Tanja Heinimaa | 29:15 | ||
333 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (212) | +1:36:49 | Mikko Ääri | 20:17 | ||
334 | IK AUSEKLIS (161) | +1:36:56 | Ruslans Gelbis | 28:18 | ||
335 | Fana IL 2 (973) | +1:37:53 | Torgeir Strand | 27:23 | ||
336 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (157) | +1:37:55 | Oliver Lindblad-Petersn | 21:38 | ||
337 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (241) | +1:37:57 | Markku Oikarinen | 21:05 | ||
338 | Hukka Suunta (538) | +1:38:09 | Juha Heikkinen | 25:26 | ||
339 | Kangasniemen Kalske (324) | +1:38:27 | Pekka Valkonen | 27:14 | ||
340 | IL Tyrving 3 (678) | +1:38:28 | Morten Saue | 28:26 | ||
341 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (283) | +1:38:29 | Ilkka Kotala | 22:41 | ||
342 | Alatornion Pirkat (370) | +1:38:30 | Jari Kantomaa | 24:09 | ||
343 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (308) | +1:38:30 | Sauli Peltoniemi | 21:33 | ||
344 | Juvan Urheilijat (120) | +1:38:35 | Timo Hyytiäinen | 19:34 | ||
345 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (335) | +1:38:43 | Timo Rantala | 23:29 | ||
346 | Gävle OK 2 (470) | +1:38:45 | Erik Sisell | 19:30 | ||
347 | Juvan Tili Oy (398) | +1:38:47 | Juha Kauria | 21:24 | ||
348 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (269) | +1:38:50 | Atte Korhonen | 21:30 | ||
349 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (326) | +1:38:59 | Heikki Lassila | 23:13 | ||
350 | Lammin Säkiä (226) | +1:38:59 | Juha Nurminen | 21:56 | ||
351 | Päijät-Rasti (253) | +1:39:04 | Pasi Nieminen | 22:21 | ||
352 | IK Falken (437) | +1:39:08 | Hans-Erik Sundqvist | 21:23 | ||
353 | OK Älvsjö Örby (826) | +1:39:26 | Conny Ekstrand | 22:23 | ||
354 | Sippurasti 2 (172) | +1:39:48 | Esko Kattelus | 25:30 | ||
355 | Viestirykmentti (319) | +1:39:54 | Veli-Pekka Kantola | 24:04 | ||
356 | OK77 3 (646) | +1:39:57 | Timo Tolkki | 35:10 | ||
357 | OK77 2 (168) | +1:40:05 | Eero Junkkaala | 45:05 | ||
358 | Täby OK 3 (1360) | +1:40:10 | Per Sjökvist | 21:59 | ||
359 | Laitasaaren Veto (462) | +1:40:50 | Jaakko Rahko | 31:07 | ||
360 | Raisu Lumous (366) | +1:40:51 | Markku Ijas | 24:01 | ||
361 | OK Denseln 3 (361) | +1:41:19 | Henrik Berggren | 17:42 | ||
362 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (154) | +1:41:21 | Kari Valonen | 18:20 | ||
363 | SK Mercury (903) | +1:41:29 | Priit Överus | 22:05 | ||
364 | Söderhamns OK (380) | +1:41:33 | Kjell Boman | 24:48 | ||
365 | Mesikämmenet (478) | +1:41:53 | Tuomo Rintanen | 24:36 | ||
366 | JMFC (367) | +1:41:55 | Risto Ilves | 23:56 | ||
367 | Karkki-Rasti (350) | +1:41:57 | Henri Fäldt | 24:10 | ||
368 | Lapin Sudet (344) | +1:42:05 | Raimo Oja | 27:36 | ||
369 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (303) | +1:42:42 | Unto Korhonen | 22:58 | ||
370 | Imatran Passipojat (334) | +1:43:03 | Kosti Paunonen | 24:57 | ||
371 | Verdal OK (692) | +1:43:25 | Jon Sivertsen | 23:34 | ||
372 | OTO (332) | +1:43:28 | Kristian Stenerud | 25:21 | ||
373 | Falköpings AIK (799) | +1:43:31 | Tommy Roos | 24:13 | ||
374 | Vakka-Rasti (487) | +1:44:05 | Ilkka Penttilä | 26:17 | ||
375 | Skarpnäcks OL (457) | +1:44:19 | Malte Guteland | 26:06 | ||
376 | Härlövs IF - FK Göingarna (325) | +1:44:30 | Joakim Ferm | 21:40 | ||
377 | Skattkärrs IF (330) | +1:44:31 | Christian Pettersson | 20:42 | ||
378 | Järfälla OK 2 (423) | +1:44:31 | Andreas Fogeby | 18:17 | ||
379 | Hankasalmen Hanka (551) | +1:44:32 | Matti Hyyryläinen | 25:37 | ||
380 | IF Minken (543) | +1:44:44 | Niclas Calden | 26:40 | ||
381 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (494) | +1:44:48 | Petri Tonteri | 20:25 | ||
382 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (401) | +1:45:14 | Simo Uusikartano | 26:10 | ||
383 | Palokan Partiolaiset (757) | +1:45:17 | Jari Siukonen | 27:51 | ||
384 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (1185) | +1:45:30 | Kari Vehkaoja | 43:40 | ||
385 | Lynx 3 (232) | +1:45:37 | Jukka Saramäki | 22:33 | ||
386 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (323) | +1:45:39 | Eljas Supponen | 20:52 | ||
387 | Akilles OK (309) | +1:45:41 | Jan Ewalds | 22:34 | ||
388 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (382) | +1:46:27 | Mikko Rautio | 22:13 | ||
389 | Paimion Rasti 3 (292) | +1:47:06 | Niko-Petteri Salo | 20:50 | ||
390 | COTS (801) | +1:47:30 | Yoann Moutault | 28:37 | ||
391 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (376) | +1:47:36 | Christer Serrander | 28:19 | ||
392 | Espoon Akilles (553) | +1:48:25 | Hannu Numminen | 23:05 | ||
393 | Iisalmen Visa (456) | +1:48:26 | Arto Mähönen | 25:14 | ||
394 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (400) | +1:48:27 | Teemu Keränen | 22:11 | ||
395 | Bredaryds SOK/OK Tranan (404) | +1:48:33 | Henric Johnsson | 29:00 | ||
396 | MS Parma 7 (603) | +1:48:45 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 26:24 | ||
397 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (1193) | +1:48:48 | Joonas Hyvättinen | 29:45 | ||
398 | Järvenpään Palo (314) | +1:48:51 | Tauno Suominen | 32:00 | ||
399 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (447) | +1:48:55 | Mikko Niipala | 22:41 | ||
400 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (114) | +1:48:56 | Ville Kosola | 21:19 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |