< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Rasti-Pielinen (170) | +1:09:54 | Tuomo Ikonen | 38:00 | ||
202 | Luumäen Rasti (336) | +1:09:54 | Jukka Hirvikallio | 43:23 | ||
203 | Sippurasti (10) | +1:10:07 | Tommi Lavonen | 33:47 | ||
204 | Hjärnarps GH OL (473) | +1:10:07 | Mats Svensson | 37:45 | ||
205 | Kyrös-Rasti (233) | +1:10:22 | Risto Linnainmaa | 33:26 | ||
206 | OK Orient 3 (122) | +1:10:30 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 33:32 | ||
207 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (305) | +1:10:31 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 39:30 | ||
208 | Korven Honka (418) | +1:10:47 | olli lehtonen | 37:51 | ||
209 | Boxholm-Mjölby OL (151) | +1:10:50 | Johan Lindberg | 35:41 | ||
210 | Metsäliitto Etelä-Suomi (1234) | +1:11:00 | Toni Nevantausta | 38:59 | ||
211 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (139) | +1:11:46 | Antonio Franco | 30:55 | ||
212 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (385) | +1:11:53 | Mattias Sandqvist | 34:53 | ||
213 | OK Purva Bridejs (204) | +1:12:07 | Ilmars Davidsons | 31:55 | ||
214 | Centrum OK (155) | +1:13:35 | Don Bolla Karoli | 46:25 | ||
215 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (173) | +1:13:58 | Kalle Rantala | 30:34 | ||
216 | Nydalens SK 3 (1346) | +1:14:42 | Håkon Hultgreen | 32:33 | ||
217 | Northern Wind (261) | +1:14:44 | Piotr Zaslonkin | 32:27 | ||
218 | Rasti-Nokia (263) | +1:14:45 | Hannu Lehtola | 31:20 | ||
219 | Cambridge Sports Union (673) | +1:14:49 | Ross Smith | 32:00 | ||
220 | Västerbergslagens OL (134) | +1:14:50 | Johan Persson | 32:04 | ||
221 | Nydalens SK 2 (142) | +1:14:50 | Geir Molund | 28:36 | ||
222 | Täby OK 2 (211) | +1:14:53 | Johan Clemedsson | 35:15 | ||
223 | Uddevalla OK (664) | +1:14:56 | Jonatan Larsson | 35:09 | ||
224 | Ärla IF (358) | +1:16:22 | Roy Fransson | 33:53 | ||
225 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (410) | +1:16:27 | Lasse Kataja | 43:15 | ||
226 | Siilin Rasti 2 (661) | +1:16:28 | Simo Kukkola | 33:52 | ||
227 | Varegg (712) | +1:16:29 | Knut Valen | 44:54 | ||
228 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (163) | +1:17:06 | Toni Venäläinen | 34:15 | ||
229 | OK Skeidi (236) | +1:17:12 | Inge Glittum | 34:50 | ||
230 | OK Hammaren Sandviken 2 (427) | +1:17:19 | Henrik Björk | 33:41 | ||
231 | Lappeen Riento 3 (216) | +1:17:25 | Heikki Torniainen | 34:48 | ||
232 | INUS (240) | +1:17:30 | Igor Gavrilov | 37:35 | ||
233 | Nivalan Urheilijat (381) | +1:17:39 | Heikki Hautala | 41:03 | ||
234 | Kuzmolovo OK (1003) | +1:18:02 | Igor Kunitskiy | 31:49 | ||
235 | Västerås SOK 2 (279) | +1:18:07 | Björn Rosendahl | 35:37 | ||
236 | Vyborg-orientir (169) | +1:18:15 | Ivan Egorov | 45:53 | ||
237 | OK Botnia (185) | +1:18:36 | Ted Sundbäck | 34:31 | ||
238 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (84) | +1:18:37 | Tapio Järvensivu | 32:03 | ||
239 | OK Saldus (219) | +1:18:39 | Ainars Mankus | 38:50 | ||
240 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (1026) | +1:18:44 | Sabrina Meister | 35:50 | ||
241 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (391) | +1:18:50 | Antero Pulli | 37:59 | ||
242 | Lynx 2 (179) | +1:18:52 | Tuomas Metsälä | 34:57 | ||
243 | Rastivarsat 2 (239) | +1:18:58 | Esa Orava | 29:44 | ||
244 | Fet O-lag (639) | +1:18:58 | Per-Jacob Ölstad | 41:44 | ||
245 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (746) | +1:19:02 | Ville Nykänen | 34:47 | ||
246 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (445) | +1:19:04 | Janne Valkonen | 36:38 | ||
247 | Jalasjärven Jalas (307) | +1:19:05 | Teemu Rajala | 36:36 | ||
248 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (251) | +1:19:08 | Antti Alppi | 37:36 | ||
249 | OK Njudung (668) | +1:19:11 | Clas Löfkvist | 36:28 | ||
250 | Norbergs OK 2 (838) | +1:19:21 | Johan Ahlbäck | 36:15 | ||
251 | Härnösands OK (919) | +1:20:36 | Jonas Fryksten | 37:14 | ||
252 | OK Södertörn 2 (984) | +1:21:04 | Anders Hedberg | 36:46 | ||
253 | IF Åland (146) | +1:21:06 | Niklas Böling | 38:34 | ||
254 | Nord West (267) | +1:21:23 | Pavel Kalaidin | 35:04 | ||
255 | Tesla Brno 2 (443) | +1:22:38 | Janek Ptacek | 31:46 | ||
256 | JOKA (228) | +1:22:41 | Vallo Vaher | 33:22 | ||
257 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (409) | +1:22:43 | Roger Kämpe | 41:26 | ||
258 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (270) | +1:22:48 | Jorma Lehtonen | 35:57 | ||
259 | IF Brahe 2 (264) | +1:22:49 | Peter Kronholm | 41:36 | ||
260 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (480) | +1:22:49 | Teemu Perälä | 38:40 | ||
261 | Hammarby IF OF (167) | +1:23:00 | Mattias Berggrund | 33:19 | ||
262 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (193) | +1:23:11 | Ismo Niemi | 35:04 | ||
263 | IF Hagen (257) | +1:23:12 | Åke Wijkmark | 34:18 | ||
264 | OK M.A.R.U (378) | +1:23:38 | Vermo Siim | 40:36 | ||
265 | MS Parma 8 (397) | +1:23:41 | Markku Jauhiainen | 33:47 | ||
266 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (277) | +1:23:46 | Mika Ternola | 36:39 | ||
267 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (203) | +1:23:47 | Osmo Nummelin | 37:29 | ||
268 | OK Österåker (268) | +1:24:07 | Kenneth Lantz | 33:23 | ||
269 | OK Österåker 2 (306) | +1:24:14 | Gunnar Åhlen | 33:49 | ||
270 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (272) | +1:24:57 | Stefan Karlsson | 36:07 | ||
271 | Gotlands Bro OK (243) | +1:25:25 | Andreas Liljegren | 44:05 | ||
272 | Hiisirasti 3 (1144) | +1:25:31 | Uku Rooni | 41:08 | ||
273 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (130) | +1:25:35 | Sergey Yutkin | 43:07 | ||
274 | Bulgaria Team (337) | +1:25:37 | Tsvetan Todorov | 43:07 | ||
275 | Kangasala SK 3 (288) | +1:25:41 | Jari Hämäläinen | 38:21 | ||
276 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (191) | +1:25:42 | Niko Koskela | 48:38 | ||
277 | IFK Enskede (207) | +1:25:45 | Peter Albinsson | 39:15 | ||
278 | Haninge SOK (958) | +1:25:53 | Daniel Steen | 39:29 | ||
279 | IFK Umeå 2 (872) | +1:26:04 | Olof Malmberg | 34:01 | ||
280 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (439) | +1:26:07 | Aldis Leitlands | 36:13 | ||
281 | Malax IF (320) | +1:26:09 | Seppo Hartvik | 36:49 | ||
282 | 10-6-6 (247) | +1:26:39 | Ronnie Brandberg | 35:09 | ||
283 | Espoon Suunta 5 (291) | +1:27:33 | Harri Tanska | 39:33 | ||
284 | Catalonia Team (686) | +1:27:40 | Toni Mune | 45:06 | ||
285 | Apuokas 2 (853) | +1:28:05 | Darius Rudenas | 44:17 | ||
286 | OSI - orientering (145) | +1:28:32 | Öivind Due Trier | 35:41 | ||
287 | Sundbybergs IK (565) | +1:28:46 | Rolf Arrestam | 38:47 | ||
288 | Lynx 4 (441) | +1:28:49 | Janne Kivilaakso | 39:10 | ||
289 | Jesus Orienteering Club (420) | +1:29:25 | Cross Jon | 40:14 | ||
290 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (632) | +1:29:59 | Björn Carlsson | 34:09 | ||
291 | Espoon Suunta 4 (266) | +1:30:07 | Riku-Matti Innilä | 50:07 | ||
292 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (223) | +1:30:34 | Ossi Autio | 37:38 | ||
293 | OK Orient 2 (276) | +1:31:08 | Kleo Ketonen | 40:53 | ||
294 | Lunds OK/OK Kontinent (265) | +1:31:09 | Anders Smedenmark | 38:40 | ||
295 | OK Pölva Kobras (132) | +1:31:12 | Raido Mitt | 39:55 | ||
296 | Rastiketut (641) | +1:31:22 | Sakari Pesola | 38:32 | ||
297 | M-real Kirkniemi (579) | +1:31:37 | Timo Kanerva | 44:33 | ||
298 | Oulun Tarmo (461) | +1:31:47 | Marko Nikula | 45:26 | ||
299 | Liettuan Lerpat (195) | +1:32:10 | Tadas Kazlauskas | 33:18 | ||
300 | IK Trenne (210) | +1:32:17 | John Johansson | 35:32 | ||
301 | SK Vuoksi 2 (466) | +1:32:23 | Vesa Tonder | 42:45 | ||
302 | Lillomarka OL (481) | +1:32:39 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 40:48 | ||
303 | Oriveden Ponnistus (160) | +1:32:44 | Valtteri Ylinen | 50:18 | ||
304 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (128) | +1:32:45 | Simo Köntti | 40:34 | ||
305 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (234) | +1:32:58 | Jyrki Muukkonen | 36:38 | ||
306 | Oppsal IF (262) | +1:33:04 | Morten Mosland | 36:03 | ||
307 | Laihian Luja (384) | +1:33:13 | Esko Pensas | 39:55 | ||
308 | OK Gulfstream 2 (356) | +1:34:22 | Mikhail Senin | 34:56 | ||
309 | Väsby OK (364) | +1:34:35 | Benny Pettersson | 42:39 | ||
310 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (365) | +1:34:43 | Janne Järnstedt | 31:23 | ||
311 | IK Kronan (435) | +1:34:45 | Johannes Byggmästar | 43:57 | ||
312 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (237) | +1:34:47 | Tero Kekäläinen | 35:09 | ||
313 | Östmarka OK 2 (528) | +1:34:58 | Halvor Hoböl | 39:18 | ||
314 | Tarpian Suunta (296) | +1:35:00 | Matti Olli | 35:30 | ||
315 | Suomussalmen Rasti (353) | +1:35:11 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 42:24 | ||
316 | OK Ilves (242) | +1:35:56 | Jaak Teppan | 46:35 | ||
317 | OK KAPA (224) | +1:36:08 | Karlis Osis | 36:39 | ||
318 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (103) | +1:36:11 | Erik Harlen | 32:31 | ||
319 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (333) | +1:36:12 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 49:39 | ||
320 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (205) | +1:36:22 | Matti Valkonen | 36:42 | ||
321 | Pihkaniskat 2 (507) | +1:36:23 | Antti Korhonen | 36:38 | ||
322 | FK Finn - OK Stigen (433) | +1:36:30 | Håkan Karlsson | 38:01 | ||
323 | Delta 9 (360) | +1:36:32 | Matti Viirto | 45:09 | ||
324 | Klyftamo (198) | +1:36:36 | Rickard Hilmersson | 44:15 | ||
325 | Koo-Vee 2 (245) | +1:36:43 | Juho Westerlund | 34:58 | ||
326 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (254) | +1:36:44 | Ilkka Salonen | 46:18 | ||
327 | Larvik OK (936) | +1:36:45 | Ole Petter Aasrum | 45:29 | ||
328 | Turengin Sarastus (352) | +1:36:54 | Pentti Suhonen | 38:24 | ||
329 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (310) | +1:36:56 | Björn Norman | 36:46 | ||
330 | Arboga OK (576) | +1:36:58 | Henrik Wickström | 54:43 | ||
331 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1016) | +1:37:11 | Johan Lidström | 36:37 | ||
332 | Umeå OK 2 (980) | +1:37:12 | Henrik Johansson | 35:51 | ||
333 | Keuruun Kisailijat (295) | +1:37:55 | Ari Martikainen | 38:50 | ||
334 | Snättringe SK (230) | +1:37:57 | Stefan Bjursäter | 47:55 | ||
335 | IK AUSEKLIS (161) | +1:38:25 | Ruslans Gelbis | 41:29 | ||
336 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (212) | +1:38:57 | Mikko Ääri | 34:07 | ||
337 | Rasti 88 (345) | +1:39:04 | Pekka Tetri | 40:13 | ||
338 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (157) | +1:39:18 | Oliver Lindblad-Petersn | 34:43 | ||
339 | Hiiltomiehet (297) | +1:39:22 | Tanja Heinimaa | 44:09 | ||
340 | IL Tyrving 3 (678) | +1:39:26 | Morten Saue | 41:06 | ||
341 | Gävle OK 2 (470) | +1:39:57 | Erik Sisell | 32:24 | ||
342 | Juvan Tili Oy (398) | +1:40:18 | Juha Kauria | 34:37 | ||
343 | Juvan Urheilijat (120) | +1:40:18 | Timo Hyytiäinen | 32:59 | ||
344 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (269) | +1:40:20 | Atte Korhonen | 34:42 | ||
345 | Päijät-Rasti (253) | +1:40:22 | Pasi Nieminen | 35:21 | ||
346 | IK Falken (437) | +1:40:28 | Hans-Erik Sundqvist | 34:25 | ||
347 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (308) | +1:40:30 | Sauli Peltoniemi | 35:15 | ||
348 | Alatornion Pirkat (370) | +1:40:34 | Jari Kantomaa | 37:55 | ||
349 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (283) | +1:40:35 | Ilkka Kotala | 36:29 | ||
350 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (241) | +1:40:38 | Markku Oikarinen | 35:28 | ||
351 | Lammin Säkiä (226) | +1:41:05 | Juha Nurminen | 35:44 | ||
352 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (326) | +1:41:10 | Heikki Lassila | 37:06 | ||
353 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (335) | +1:41:21 | Timo Rantala | 37:49 | ||
354 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (255) | +1:41:33 | Jouni Laaksonen | 42:13 | ||
355 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (154) | +1:41:40 | Kari Valonen | 30:21 | ||
356 | OK Denseln 3 (361) | +1:41:42 | Henrik Berggren | 29:47 | ||
357 | Kangasniemen Kalske (324) | +1:42:06 | Pekka Valkonen | 42:35 | ||
358 | Täby OK 3 (1360) | +1:42:29 | Per Sjökvist | 36:00 | ||
359 | Sippurasti 2 (172) | +1:42:48 | Esko Kattelus | 40:12 | ||
360 | OK Älvsjö Örby (826) | +1:43:36 | Conny Ekstrand | 38:15 | ||
361 | Viestirykmentti (319) | +1:44:04 | Veli-Pekka Kantola | 39:56 | ||
362 | Fana IL 2 (973) | +1:44:29 | Torgeir Strand | 45:41 | ||
363 | Söderhamns OK (380) | +1:45:04 | Kjell Boman | 40:01 | ||
364 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (494) | +1:45:22 | Petri Tonteri | 32:41 | ||
365 | Järfälla OK 2 (423) | +1:45:29 | Andreas Fogeby | 30:57 | ||
366 | Hankasalmen Hanka (551) | +1:45:31 | Matti Hyyryläinen | 38:18 | ||
367 | Skattkärrs IF (330) | +1:45:32 | Christian Pettersson | 33:25 | ||
368 | Laitasaaren Veto (462) | +1:45:34 | Jaakko Rahko | 47:33 | ||
369 | Karkki-Rasti (350) | +1:45:43 | Henri Fäldt | 39:38 | ||
370 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (323) | +1:46:24 | Eljas Supponen | 33:19 | ||
371 | SK Mercury (903) | +1:47:02 | Priit Överus | 39:20 | ||
372 | Lynx 3 (232) | +1:47:04 | Jukka Saramäki | 35:42 | ||
373 | Härlövs IF - FK Göingarna (325) | +1:47:06 | Joakim Ferm | 35:58 | ||
374 | OK77 3 (646) | +1:47:33 | Timo Tolkki | 54:28 | ||
375 | Akilles OK (309) | +1:48:25 | Jan Ewalds | 37:00 | ||
376 | OTO (332) | +1:48:41 | Kristian Stenerud | 42:16 | ||
377 | Imatran Passipojat (334) | +1:48:50 | Kosti Paunonen | 42:26 | ||
378 | JMFC (367) | +1:48:53 | Risto Ilves | 42:36 | ||
379 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (303) | +1:49:00 | Unto Korhonen | 40:58 | ||
380 | Raisu Lumous (366) | +1:49:26 | Markku Ijas | 44:18 | ||
381 | Paimion Rasti 3 (292) | +1:49:40 | Niko-Petteri Salo | 35:06 | ||
382 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (382) | +1:49:44 | Mikko Rautio | 37:12 | ||
383 | IF Minken (543) | +1:49:51 | Niclas Calden | 43:29 | ||
384 | Mesikämmenet (478) | +1:49:53 | Tuomo Rintanen | 44:18 | ||
385 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (1185) | +1:50:28 | Kari Vehkaoja | 1:00:20 | ||
386 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (401) | +1:50:35 | Simo Uusikartano | 43:13 | ||
387 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (368) | +1:51:32 | Timo Nykänen | 33:46 | ||
388 | Pohjolan Pojat (1282) | +1:51:33 | Riikka Pohjola | 36:23 | ||
389 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (114) | +1:51:37 | Ville Kosola | 35:42 | ||
390 | Tampereen Yritys (302) | +1:51:41 | Turo Valkama | 37:12 | ||
391 | Espoon Akilles (553) | +1:51:46 | Hannu Numminen | 38:08 | ||
392 | Järvenpään Palo (314) | +1:51:57 | Tauno Suominen | 46:48 | ||
393 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (1193) | +1:52:00 | Joonas Hyvättinen | 44:39 | ||
394 | Bredaryds SOK/OK Tranan (404) | +1:52:06 | Henric Johnsson | 44:15 | ||
395 | OK Raseborg (231) | +1:52:10 | Leif Haajanen | 33:10 | ||
396 | Palokan Partiolaiset (757) | +1:52:12 | Jari Siukonen | 46:28 | ||
397 | IF Brahe 3 (666) | +1:52:14 | Tomas Porthin | 37:25 | ||
398 | Vakka-Rasti (487) | +1:52:36 | Ilkka Penttilä | 46:30 | ||
399 | MS Parma 7 (603) | +1:53:14 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 42:35 | ||
400 | Iisalmen Visa (456) | +1:53:20 | Arto Mähönen | 41:50 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |