< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | IF Femman 3 (290) | +1:34:24 | Henrik Virtanen | 39:00 | ||
202 | Ärla IF (358) | +1:34:28 | Johan Näsholm | 34:18 | ||
203 | Centrum OK (155) | +1:34:36 | Jukka Jukkonen | 33:58 | ||
204 | SK Vuoksi (202) | +1:34:48 | Heikki Nenonen | 45:15 | ||
205 | Luumäen Rasti (336) | +1:35:08 | Heikki Ovaska | 41:58 | ||
206 | OK Ravinen 2 (606) | +1:35:27 | Anton Krögerström | 43:38 | ||
207 | Indre Östfold OK/Trösken IL (425) | +1:35:39 | Magnus Oliversen | 51:37 | ||
208 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (391) | +1:36:00 | Eetu Summanen | 35:53 | ||
209 | Laitilan Jyske (180) | +1:36:03 | Erkki Pirilä | 41:51 | ||
210 | Siilin Rasti 2 (661) | +1:36:05 | Pekka Torvinen | 37:01 | ||
211 | OK Hällen 2 (597) | +1:36:31 | Magnus Jansson | 43:59 | ||
212 | Suomusjärven Sisu (162) | +1:36:37 | Jouni Hietanen | 41:54 | ||
213 | Boxholm-Mjölby OL (151) | +1:37:06 | Erik Tengvall | 38:49 | ||
214 | Northern Wind (261) | +1:38:53 | Fedor Krasnienko | 31:06 | ||
215 | Kangasala SK 3 (288) | +1:38:54 | Mikko Hölli | 30:51 | ||
216 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (251) | +1:38:55 | Antti Malm | 34:25 | ||
217 | Nydalens SK 3 (1346) | +1:38:59 | Jens Erik Mortensen | 39:45 | ||
218 | Lappeen Riento 3 (216) | +1:39:05 | Ville Saikko | 39:37 | ||
219 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (119) | +1:39:07 | Anders Boström | 45:53 | ||
220 | OK Skeidi (236) | +1:39:12 | Åsmund Hasaas | 39:25 | ||
221 | Nostars (374) | +1:39:15 | Timo Hänninen | 42:09 | ||
222 | OK Njudung (668) | +1:39:20 | Bo Hultgren | 34:27 | ||
223 | Cambridge Sports Union (673) | +1:39:20 | Peter Gagarin | 35:41 | ||
224 | OK Södertörn 2 (984) | +1:39:21 | Per Franzen | 34:20 | ||
225 | Rasti-Nokia (263) | +1:39:23 | Joonas Leppänen | 35:59 | ||
226 | Sippurasti (10) | +1:40:19 | Mikko Tani | 37:12 | ||
227 | Uddevalla OK (664) | +1:41:03 | Jonas Wallin | 35:37 | ||
228 | IK Grane (859) | +1:41:04 | Jostein Utstumo | 47:36 | ||
229 | IF Thor (184) | +1:41:06 | Erik Wallin | 53:14 | ||
230 | Närpes OK (221) | +1:41:17 | Mats Svedström | 41:01 | ||
231 | OK Botnia (185) | +1:41:41 | Tommy Åbacka | 36:54 | ||
232 | OK Saldus (219) | +1:41:48 | Andris Celapiters | 38:04 | ||
233 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (385) | +1:42:05 | Stefan Andersson | 43:37 | ||
234 | Västerås SOK 2 (279) | +1:42:07 | Carl Byman | 39:40 | ||
235 | IFK Umeå 2 (872) | +1:42:09 | Kristofer Isaksson | 30:12 | ||
236 | INUS (240) | +1:42:33 | Igor Litvinov | 43:27 | ||
237 | IF Åland (146) | +1:42:42 | Benny Blomster | 30:15 | ||
238 | Tesla Brno 2 (443) | +1:43:03 | Vlastik Sebesta | 38:22 | ||
239 | Metsäliitto Etelä-Suomi (1234) | +1:43:18 | Janne Kauhanen | 38:07 | ||
240 | Lynx 4 (441) | +1:43:50 | Max Packaln | 29:11 | ||
241 | Korven Honka (418) | +1:43:58 | mika korhonen | 42:51 | ||
242 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (272) | +1:45:18 | Sebastian Meriheinä | 38:09 | ||
243 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (277) | +1:45:20 | Pasi Ternola | 34:01 | ||
244 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (746) | +1:45:21 | Lauri Salomaa | 45:39 | ||
245 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (130) | +1:45:23 | Sergey Yaschenko | 34:49 | ||
246 | Hammarby IF OF (167) | +1:46:09 | L-G. Stenberg | 39:11 | ||
247 | Västerbergslagens OL (134) | +1:46:38 | Per Lovang | 38:32 | ||
248 | OK Österåker 2 (306) | +1:46:44 | Daniel Wikfors | 38:51 | ||
249 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (84) | +1:47:26 | Markku Mänty | 48:15 | ||
250 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (305) | +1:48:03 | Matti Tulla | 48:38 | ||
251 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (193) | +1:48:06 | Jari Talvitie | 37:23 | ||
252 | OK Klemmingen (990) | +1:48:17 | Niklas Hallebro | 55:12 | ||
253 | Hiisirasti 3 (1144) | +1:48:19 | Timo Jukkola | 37:05 | ||
254 | Liettuan Lerpat (195) | +1:48:20 | Agnius Ciapas | 34:04 | ||
255 | OSI - orientering (145) | +1:48:31 | Bent Ove B Rinden | 34:19 | ||
256 | OK Pölva Kobras (132) | +1:48:33 | Kaarel Kure | 32:46 | ||
257 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (632) | +1:48:43 | Joakim Millegård | 34:06 | ||
258 | OK Gulfstream 2 (356) | +1:48:49 | Sergey Grushin | 34:30 | ||
259 | IF Brahe 2 (264) | +1:48:53 | Patrik Nyman | 34:01 | ||
260 | Varegg (712) | +1:48:55 | Magnus Rogne Halland | 45:10 | ||
261 | OK Österåker (268) | +1:48:57 | Ronny Persson | 40:57 | ||
262 | Fet O-lag (639) | +1:49:19 | Per-Arne Aas | 46:38 | ||
263 | IK Trenne (210) | +1:49:19 | Anders Zederin | 32:52 | ||
264 | IFK Enskede (207) | +1:49:21 | Ulf Persson | 34:06 | ||
265 | JOKA (228) | +1:49:48 | Andres Minn | 44:24 | ||
266 | Rastiketut (641) | +1:49:58 | Timo Hoskari | 36:40 | ||
267 | Espoon Suunta 5 (291) | +1:50:55 | Aki Saranen | 34:09 | ||
268 | Nivalan Urheilijat (381) | +1:51:06 | Ari Manninen | 41:57 | ||
269 | IF Hagen (257) | +1:51:23 | Erik Lindgren | 39:50 | ||
270 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (203) | +1:51:29 | Esko Nummi | 36:32 | ||
271 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (270) | +1:51:30 | Toni Jyväsjärvi | 40:05 | ||
272 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (234) | +1:51:34 | Janne Syrjälä | 34:49 | ||
273 | Täby OK 2 (211) | +1:52:09 | Hansson Axel Roos | 32:07 | ||
274 | Nord West (267) | +1:52:11 | Nikolay Ivanov | 44:18 | ||
275 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (308) | +1:53:04 | Tuomas Hongell | 31:36 | ||
276 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (237) | +1:53:10 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 33:04 | ||
277 | 10-6-6 (247) | +1:53:11 | Terje Lund | 37:26 | ||
278 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (269) | +1:54:00 | Ossi Karvonen | 32:07 | ||
279 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (154) | +1:54:01 | Juha Hirvonen | 32:46 | ||
280 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (365) | +1:54:33 | Atte Sievälä | 39:32 | ||
281 | Bulgaria Team (337) | +1:54:36 | Toni Koychev | 38:54 | ||
282 | Härnösands OK (919) | +1:54:43 | Emanuel Gahlin | 50:04 | ||
283 | Lillomarka OL (481) | +1:55:05 | Christian Grönvold | 34:55 | ||
284 | Sundbybergs IK (565) | +1:56:04 | V-A Kant | 35:42 | ||
285 | Gävle OK 2 (470) | +1:56:19 | Jonas Jonasson | 29:32 | ||
286 | Östmarka OK 2 (528) | +1:56:24 | Rein Ole Jörgensen | 30:29 | ||
287 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (480) | +1:56:25 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 34:18 | ||
288 | Jalasjärven Jalas (307) | +1:56:27 | Sami Saarela | 36:01 | ||
289 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1016) | +1:56:30 | vakant | 34:57 | ||
290 | Malax IF (320) | +1:56:44 | Magnus Löfroth | 40:01 | ||
291 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (333) | +1:56:45 | Aatu Varjonen | 36:41 | ||
292 | Lunds OK/OK Kontinent (265) | +1:57:03 | Lars Harrie | 40:22 | ||
293 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (323) | +1:57:12 | Mikko Eklund | 30:01 | ||
294 | Keuruun Kisailijat (295) | +1:57:17 | Jorma Mäkelä | 35:25 | ||
295 | Espoon Suunta 4 (266) | +1:57:48 | Rikke-Pekka Innilä | 35:04 | ||
296 | OK Orient 2 (276) | +1:57:51 | Staffan Kullström | 35:18 | ||
297 | SK Vuoksi 2 (466) | +1:58:05 | Jorma Karvonen | 37:58 | ||
298 | Catalonia Team (686) | +1:58:09 | Abel Ledesma | 34:50 | ||
299 | Pihkaniskat 2 (507) | +1:58:36 | Niko Olin | 38:25 | ||
300 | Koo-Vee 2 (245) | +1:58:51 | Samuel Järvinen | 37:25 | ||
301 | IK AUSEKLIS (161) | +1:59:01 | Ints Ulmanis | 38:23 | ||
302 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (410) | +1:59:10 | Olli Kallio | 48:06 | ||
303 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (1026) | +1:59:10 | Marcel Meier | 56:27 | ||
304 | Oriveden Ponnistus (160) | +1:59:15 | Samuli Hankivuo | 36:44 | ||
305 | Oulun Tarmo (461) | +1:59:15 | Pasi Nikula | 39:26 | ||
306 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (223) | +2:00:03 | J Karri | 38:57 | ||
307 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (212) | +2:00:09 | Tatu Piiroinen | 37:38 | ||
308 | Päijät-Rasti (253) | +2:00:16 | Esa Lampi | 32:54 | ||
309 | Laihian Luja (384) | +2:00:27 | Pekka Patana | 37:00 | ||
310 | Jesus Orienteering Club (420) | +2:00:38 | Wilson Stephen | 37:45 | ||
311 | Delta 9 (360) | +2:00:44 | Risto Huuhtanen | 36:20 | ||
312 | Norbergs OK 2 (838) | +2:00:47 | Robert Larsson | 40:02 | ||
313 | Haninge SOK (958) | +2:01:20 | Peter Almroth | 46:35 | ||
314 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (103) | +2:01:43 | Anders Pettersson | 40:19 | ||
315 | FK Finn - OK Stigen (433) | +2:01:54 | Tobias Bonnevier | 39:26 | ||
316 | Gotlands Bro OK (243) | +2:01:58 | Marcus Högberg | 45:47 | ||
317 | Järfälla OK 2 (423) | +2:02:38 | David Stridfeldt | 34:36 | ||
318 | OK Denseln 3 (361) | +2:02:41 | Christer Lilja | 37:51 | ||
319 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (283) | +2:02:51 | Antti Keskinarkaus | 34:36 | ||
320 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (241) | +2:03:46 | Hannu Saarivaara | 35:57 | ||
321 | Ringerike OL (129) | +2:03:49 | Anders Hultgreen | 1:03:35 | ||
322 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (326) | +2:04:58 | Juhani Tarvainen | 40:53 | ||
323 | Lammin Säkiä (226) | +2:05:11 | Valtteri Virtanen | 41:27 | ||
324 | OK KAPA (224) | +2:05:15 | Andis Laveikis | 30:26 | ||
325 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (157) | +2:05:24 | Tommy Nilsson | 39:40 | ||
326 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (205) | +2:05:36 | Miikka Pohja | 44:41 | ||
327 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (409) | +2:05:44 | Kari Kallio | 49:13 | ||
328 | OK M.A.R.U (378) | +2:06:28 | Margus Pulver | 48:41 | ||
329 | Täby OK 3 (1360) | +2:06:36 | Göran Hansson | 37:38 | ||
330 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (439) | +2:06:42 | Ivars Scerbickis | 46:47 | ||
331 | Söderhamns OK (380) | +2:06:47 | Jonas Sundberg | 35:50 | ||
332 | Paimion Rasti 3 (292) | +2:07:50 | Vilppu Karjalainen | 35:32 | ||
333 | OK Ilves (242) | +2:07:53 | Tauno Tiirats | 37:22 | ||
334 | Juvan Urheilijat (120) | +2:07:57 | Petri Parkkinen | 44:46 | ||
335 | Sippurasti 2 (172) | +2:08:07 | Aki Hiisilä | 35:04 | ||
336 | IL Tyrving 3 (678) | +2:08:30 | Finn Roen | 37:49 | ||
337 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (254) | +2:08:32 | Jukka Pohjola | 45:06 | ||
338 | Juvan Tili Oy (398) | +2:09:46 | Pekka Lötjönen | 43:31 | ||
339 | Hiiltomiehet (297) | +2:09:51 | Jere Siivonen | 41:33 | ||
340 | Tarpian Suunta (296) | +2:10:00 | Harri Ovaska | 37:59 | ||
341 | Alatornion Pirkat (370) | +2:10:05 | Samuli Keisu | 42:16 | ||
342 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (191) | +2:10:08 | Markus Jokinen | 55:35 | ||
343 | Kangasniemen Kalske (324) | +2:10:26 | Keijo Tarvonen | 41:51 | ||
344 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (382) | +2:12:00 | Juha Tiainen | 39:21 | ||
345 | Turengin Sarastus (352) | +2:12:00 | Paavo Arvola | 45:58 | ||
346 | OK Raseborg (231) | +2:12:08 | Marcus Baarman | 38:29 | ||
347 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (494) | +2:12:15 | Esa Tihilä | 44:30 | ||
348 | Karkki-Rasti (350) | +2:12:43 | Simo Mattila | 37:09 | ||
349 | Oppsal IF (262) | +2:12:50 | Mats Ringerike | 48:40 | ||
350 | Väsby OK (364) | +2:14:00 | Robin Ekebom | 42:40 | ||
351 | Rasti 88 (345) | +2:14:00 | Pertti Arola | 44:50 | ||
352 | Espoon Akilles (553) | +2:14:02 | Pekka Kallio | 39:28 | ||
353 | IK Falken (437) | +2:14:05 | Henrik Ena | 50:38 | ||
354 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (128) | +2:14:16 | Jussi Kauppila | 53:19 | ||
355 | Lynx 3 (232) | +2:14:58 | Niklas Paganus | 43:25 | ||
356 | Iisalmen Visa (456) | +2:15:44 | Ari Mähönen | 37:28 | ||
357 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (114) | +2:15:47 | Arttu Väänänen | 37:32 | ||
358 | Akilles OK (309) | +2:15:55 | Eric Roselius | 36:14 | ||
359 | OK Fortuna (829) | +2:16:13 | Andrius Simenas | 35:52 | ||
360 | Härlövs IF - FK Göingarna (325) | +2:16:35 | Marcus Trulsson | 46:11 | ||
361 | Tampereen Yritys (302) | +2:16:41 | Jarno Virtanen | 40:12 | ||
362 | Snättringe SK (230) | +2:16:43 | Jonny Nilsson | 48:34 | ||
363 | Raisu Lumous (366) | +2:17:09 | Pasi Partanen | 38:49 | ||
364 | IK Kronan (435) | +2:17:10 | Jonatan Byggmästar | 49:46 | ||
365 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (303) | +2:17:11 | Sakari Valtiala | 38:23 | ||
366 | OK Älvsjö Örby (826) | +2:18:34 | Christer Nordström | 41:30 | ||
367 | IF Minken (543) | +2:18:55 | Filip Brunell | 43:09 | ||
368 | GoIF Tjalve/NAIS/Skogspojka (421) | +2:19:25 | Johan Fröberg | 40:12 | ||
369 | Fana IL 2 (973) | +2:19:34 | Röd Anders Tönnesen | 45:33 | ||
370 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (255) | +2:19:49 | Esa Mäki | 45:09 | ||
371 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (400) | +2:20:54 | Joona Hämäläinen | 36:54 | ||
372 | Turebergs IF 2 (1199) | +2:21:09 | Jan Månkell | 38:41 | ||
373 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (175) | +2:21:34 | Vesa Vesterinen | 37:11 | ||
374 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (335) | +2:22:06 | Ari Myllymäki | 53:34 | ||
375 | Nastolan Terä (248) | +2:22:21 | Heikki Pelkonen | 38:13 | ||
376 | M-real Kirkniemi (579) | +2:23:06 | Östen Wikström | 53:53 | ||
377 | Apuokas 2 (853) | +2:23:06 | Donaldas Kulevicius | 1:01:11 | ||
378 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (368) | +2:23:10 | Tapani Mäkinen | 41:37 | ||
379 | Viestirykmentti (319) | +2:23:39 | Kimmo Tuupanen | 49:07 | ||
380 | Imatran Passipojat (334) | +2:23:39 | Veli Pekka Kalenius | 44:02 | ||
381 | Laitasaaren Veto (462) | +2:23:41 | Mikko Kesälä | 43:20 | ||
382 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (310) | +2:23:42 | Erik Löwenborg | 54:21 | ||
383 | Klyftamo (198) | +2:23:46 | Jaocim Gustafsson | 1:01:59 | ||
384 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (401) | +2:24:21 | Viljami Saarinen | 46:16 | ||
385 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (408) | +2:24:24 | Seppo Turpeinen | 38:48 | ||
386 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1202) | +2:25:00 | Valtteri Anttila | 37:16 | ||
387 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (1193) | +2:26:12 | Mikko Viskari | 38:03 | ||
388 | Loimaan Jankko (837) | +2:26:17 | Mikko Taberman | 37:50 | ||
389 | Rastivarsat 4 (249) | +2:26:17 | Paavo Inkinen | 34:11 | ||
390 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (428) | +2:26:18 | Markus Salminen | 37:26 | ||
391 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (447) | +2:26:18 | Juha Mikkola | 38:58 | ||
392 | Umeå OK 2 (980) | +2:26:20 | Johan Korsman | 52:50 | ||
393 | Lauttakylän Luja (502) | +2:26:24 | Lasse Varjonen | 37:53 | ||
394 | Skattkärrs IF (330) | +2:26:27 | Oscar Österlie | 55:58 | ||
395 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (355) | +2:27:01 | Pietari Kuukka | 38:22 | ||
396 | Linköpings OK 3 (282) | +2:27:14 | Andreas Berg | 34:01 | ||
397 | Falköpings AIK (799) | +2:28:35 | Henrik Pettersson | 44:15 | ||
398 | IF Femman 2 (363) | +2:28:40 | Patrick Kronberg | 46:09 | ||
399 | Rasti-Jussit (286) | +2:28:50 | Harri Yli-Ilkka | 34:05 | ||
400 | RasTiimi (450) | +2:28:58 | Jaakko Kärki | 41:19 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |