< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Victorian Nuggets (750) | +2:17:17 | Blair Trewin | 19:19 | ||
202 | Hammarby IF OF (167) | +2:17:18 | Anders Carlsson | 17:53 | ||
203 | SK Vuoksi (202) | +2:18:31 | Jarmo Tonder | 19:26 | ||
204 | OK Österåker 2 (306) | +2:18:36 | Pontus Bergström | 23:31 | ||
205 | Liettuan Lerpat (195) | +2:18:37 | Andrejus Jemeljanenko | 20:47 | ||
206 | IF Åland (146) | +2:18:53 | Daniel Blomster | 24:06 | ||
207 | OK Njudung (668) | +2:18:56 | Per Fransson | 20:28 | ||
208 | Nyköpings OK (118) | +2:19:02 | Erik Pettersson | 22:22 | ||
209 | Nostars (374) | +2:19:17 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 23:15 | ||
210 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (318) | +2:19:19 | Jari Holm | 26:25 | ||
211 | INUS (240) | +2:19:48 | Sergei Ushakov | 25:05 | ||
212 | IFK Enskede (207) | +2:19:49 | Mats Eriksson | 20:18 | ||
213 | OK Österåker (268) | +2:19:50 | Tobias Svensson | 20:24 | ||
214 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (272) | +2:19:57 | Ben Wickholm | 25:43 | ||
215 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (385) | +2:21:22 | Jonas Eklund | 21:54 | ||
216 | Saarijärven Pullistus (182) | +2:21:26 | Antti Savonen | 25:19 | ||
217 | Cambridge Sports Union (673) | +2:21:27 | William Hawkins | 20:03 | ||
218 | Västerås SOK 2 (279) | +2:22:29 | Martin Juhlin | 21:11 | ||
219 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (632) | +2:22:31 | Daniel Halliday | 19:29 | ||
220 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (154) | +2:22:31 | Pekka Huusari | 18:49 | ||
221 | Indre Östfold OK/Trösken IL (425) | +2:22:43 | Pål Tveter | 22:19 | ||
222 | Hiisirasti 3 (1144) | +2:23:59 | Andre Nömm | 22:24 | ||
223 | OK Skeidi (236) | +2:24:46 | Öyvind Flaatten | 21:20 | ||
224 | Rasti E4 (214) | +2:24:49 | Keijo Sivill | 22:01 | ||
225 | Luumäen Rasti (336) | +2:24:49 | Vesa Ovaska | 23:13 | ||
226 | IK Grane (859) | +2:25:45 | Dag Aalvik | 22:00 | ||
227 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (251) | +2:26:09 | Elmeri Juura | 24:24 | ||
228 | Kangasala SK 3 (288) | +2:26:21 | Raphael Stefanini | 22:56 | ||
229 | Kuzmolovo OK (1003) | +2:27:49 | Taras Fedorov | 25:27 | ||
230 | Rasti-Nokia (263) | +2:27:53 | Asko Hämäläinen | 24:45 | ||
231 | OSI - orientering (145) | +2:27:54 | Eldar Fröland | 24:40 | ||
232 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (308) | +2:27:57 | Sauli Viitasaari | 21:58 | ||
233 | Varegg (712) | +2:27:58 | Sverre Grevsko Rasmussen | 20:57 | ||
234 | OK Södertörn 2 (984) | +2:28:27 | Patrik Blidefalk | 24:41 | ||
235 | OK Saldus (219) | +2:28:52 | Ivars Valtass | 20:56 | ||
236 | OK Pölva Kobras (132) | +2:28:53 | Olavi Ottas | 20:59 | ||
237 | Östmarka OK 2 (528) | +2:29:06 | Knut Helland | 23:28 | ||
238 | OK Gulfstream 2 (356) | +2:29:26 | Sergey Jakor | 26:27 | ||
239 | Närpes OK (221) | +2:30:00 | Johan Hertsbacka | 22:09 | ||
240 | Nydalens SK 3 (1346) | +2:30:05 | Alban Dalberto | 20:10 | ||
241 | Västerbergslagens OL (134) | +2:30:06 | Johan Winterås | 21:27 | ||
242 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (333) | +2:30:07 | Markus Ylijoki | 22:31 | ||
243 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (277) | +2:30:20 | Mikko Kero | 23:49 | ||
244 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (746) | +2:30:34 | Rauno Asikainen | 21:52 | ||
245 | OK Hällen 2 (597) | +2:30:48 | Johan Hedman | 22:03 | ||
246 | Espoon Suunta 5 (291) | +2:32:22 | Antti Väyrynen | 19:42 | ||
247 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (237) | +2:32:38 | Mika Rantala | 20:38 | ||
248 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (103) | +2:34:41 | Stefan Aronsson | 20:28 | ||
249 | 10-6-6 (247) | +2:35:34 | Håkan Eriksson | 21:25 | ||
250 | Metsäliitto Etelä-Suomi (1234) | +2:35:38 | Hannes Vickholm | 22:44 | ||
251 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (163) | +2:35:58 | Jussi Nurminen | 27:31 | ||
252 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (305) | +2:36:28 | Erno Pakkala | 18:39 | ||
253 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (212) | +2:36:30 | Juho Rajaniemi | 23:39 | ||
254 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (323) | +2:36:59 | Ilari Ernamo | 19:16 | ||
255 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (270) | +2:37:58 | Kari Paavola | 26:55 | ||
256 | Ringerike OL (129) | +2:38:26 | Jon Arne Skrove | 18:25 | ||
257 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (269) | +2:39:06 | Jarno Kiintola | 20:31 | ||
258 | SK Vuoksi 2 (466) | +2:39:20 | Veikko Kovanen | 26:39 | ||
259 | Siilin Rasti 2 (661) | +2:39:48 | Kari-Pekka Kankkunen | 31:07 | ||
260 | IF Brahe 2 (264) | +2:40:29 | Peter Johansson | 32:34 | ||
261 | Oriveden Ponnistus (160) | +2:43:00 | Jukka Jarva | 32:13 | ||
262 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (203) | +2:43:51 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 22:07 | ||
263 | Nord West (267) | +2:44:06 | Mikhail Malyshev | 20:46 | ||
264 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (193) | +2:44:09 | Jussi Ojala | 20:31 | ||
265 | IK Trenne (210) | +2:45:05 | Mattias Carlsson | 27:59 | ||
266 | IF Hagen (257) | +2:45:23 | Anders Westberg | 21:06 | ||
267 | OK Ilves (242) | +2:45:31 | Kaido Hallik | 22:59 | ||
268 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (326) | +2:46:22 | Tero Rönkä | 20:30 | ||
269 | OK KAPA (224) | +2:46:31 | Gatis Caics | 20:30 | ||
270 | Lammin Säkiä (226) | +2:46:32 | Markku Huostila | 22:14 | ||
271 | Pihkaniskat 2 (507) | +2:47:41 | Heikki Korhonen | 23:36 | ||
272 | Päijät-Rasti (253) | +2:48:14 | Vesa Tähtinen | 23:41 | ||
273 | Koo-Vee 2 (245) | +2:48:32 | Joona Järvinen | 21:17 | ||
274 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (365) | +2:48:58 | Samu Sievälä | 23:35 | ||
275 | Nivalan Urheilijat (381) | +2:51:42 | Juha Nuolioja | 24:31 | ||
276 | Malax IF (320) | +2:52:55 | Tommy Löfroth | 23:46 | ||
277 | Bulgaria Team (337) | +2:52:56 | Ivailo Ivanov | 23:22 | ||
278 | Fet O-lag (639) | +2:52:56 | Gjermund Blom-Hagen | 24:48 | ||
279 | Jalasjärven Jalas (307) | +2:52:57 | Juha Hirsimäki | 28:02 | ||
280 | Sippurasti 2 (172) | +2:52:59 | Mika Salonen | 23:53 | ||
281 | Jesus Orienteering Club (420) | +2:53:14 | Currie David | 24:18 | ||
282 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (439) | +2:53:25 | Raimonds Spulle | 20:44 | ||
283 | Sundbybergs IK (565) | +2:54:01 | Anders Kolmskog | 25:08 | ||
284 | Delta 9 (360) | +2:54:33 | Panu Huuhtanen | 25:39 | ||
285 | Keuruun Kisailijat (295) | +2:55:01 | Markku Sutinen | 19:52 | ||
286 | Espoon Suunta 4 (266) | +2:55:05 | Mikko Pussinen | 20:20 | ||
287 | JOKA (228) | +2:55:23 | Kristjan Trossmann | 27:35 | ||
288 | OK Raseborg (231) | +2:55:53 | Andreas Sjöholm | 21:10 | ||
289 | Akilles OK (309) | +2:55:55 | Peter Stenbäck | 21:23 | ||
290 | Paimion Rasti 3 (292) | +2:56:50 | Jarno Paavola | 25:28 | ||
291 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (223) | +2:56:52 | Juha-Antti Sorsa | 21:51 | ||
292 | Lillomarka OL (481) | +2:57:27 | Svein Nygård | 27:04 | ||
293 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (480) | +2:57:33 | Juha Sippola | 31:17 | ||
294 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (205) | +2:57:38 | Mika Lehtonen | 27:32 | ||
295 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (283) | +2:57:38 | Juha Rantala | 23:48 | ||
296 | OK Denseln 3 (361) | +2:57:45 | Stefan Hertil | 25:21 | ||
297 | Rastiketut (641) | +2:57:50 | Jari Harju | 28:02 | ||
298 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (128) | +2:59:06 | Heikki Siivari | 21:41 | ||
299 | Oppsal IF (262) | +2:59:10 | Rune Rystad | 21:29 | ||
300 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (409) | +2:59:14 | Rami Heikkonen | 28:38 | ||
301 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (191) | +2:59:25 | Esa Kuoppala | 20:20 | ||
302 | Juvan Urheilijat (120) | +2:59:26 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 25:17 | ||
303 | Lunds OK/OK Kontinent (265) | +2:59:32 | Johan Aspegren | 25:14 | ||
304 | Täby OK 2 (211) | +2:59:50 | Johan Linde | 23:03 | ||
305 | Lynx 3 (232) | +3:02:09 | Markus Saramäki | 27:19 | ||
306 | Hiiltomiehet (297) | +3:02:15 | Jani Peltotalo | 28:03 | ||
307 | Tesla Brno 2 (443) | +3:02:35 | Marek Pospisek | 21:44 | ||
308 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (114) | +3:02:41 | Ville Hyvönen | 21:05 | ||
309 | Catalonia Team (686) | +3:02:46 | Jordi Sales | 27:41 | ||
310 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (1026) | +3:02:51 | Stephan Copes | 28:40 | ||
311 | Alatornion Pirkat (370) | +3:03:50 | Markku Oikarinen | 27:13 | ||
312 | Järfälla OK 2 (423) | +3:04:25 | Erik Larsson | 23:20 | ||
313 | Gotlands Bro OK (243) | +3:05:59 | Brent Gooman | 24:37 | ||
314 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (382) | +3:06:29 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 25:04 | ||
315 | Snättringe SK (230) | +3:07:59 | Mats Fransson | 25:32 | ||
316 | OK Klemmingen (990) | +3:08:28 | Andris Jubelis | 15:33 | ||
317 | Loimaan Jankko (837) | +3:08:47 | Mikko Prusi | 21:52 | ||
318 | GoIF Tjalve/NAIS/Skogspojka (421) | +3:09:05 | Tommy Eriksson | 24:31 | ||
319 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (521) | +3:10:04 | Nils Malm | 22:38 | ||
320 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (400) | +3:10:30 | Pasi Jokelainen | 21:49 | ||
321 | Raisu Lumous (366) | +3:10:34 | Kari Reini | 24:25 | ||
322 | Laihian Luja (384) | +3:10:37 | Jarkko Rajala | 22:23 | ||
323 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (241) | +3:10:43 | Pekka Juvakka | 26:04 | ||
324 | Norbergs OK 2 (838) | +3:10:48 | Micke Pettersson-Hjelm | 24:53 | ||
325 | Juvan Tili Oy (398) | +3:11:42 | Vesa Takaoja | 22:29 | ||
326 | Tampereen Yritys (302) | +3:11:52 | Ville Verkama | 23:30 | ||
327 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (410) | +3:12:03 | Lasse Laaksonen | 26:39 | ||
328 | Turengin Sarastus (352) | +3:13:03 | Tuomo Ajanki | 26:58 | ||
329 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (175) | +3:15:08 | Hannu Hovila | 29:53 | ||
330 | Arboga OK (576) | +3:15:50 | Arne Hägg | 23:44 | ||
331 | Karkki-Rasti (350) | +3:16:03 | Mikko Lindroth | 25:26 | ||
332 | Nastolan Terä (248) | +3:16:28 | Pasi Koistinen | 28:29 | ||
333 | IK AUSEKLIS (161) | +3:16:34 | Aivars Mihailovs | 22:28 | ||
334 | Väsby OK (364) | +3:16:38 | Robert Elverö | 24:12 | ||
335 | Dalaportens OL 2 (312) | +3:16:41 | Anders Älvegran | 22:33 | ||
336 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (335) | +3:17:12 | Miikka Myllymäki | 26:55 | ||
337 | OK M.A.R.U (378) | +3:18:20 | Mart Ostra | 28:23 | ||
338 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (368) | +3:19:15 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 26:12 | ||
339 | Iisalmen Visa (456) | +3:20:12 | Jari Kaarakainen | 26:51 | ||
340 | OK Gulfstream (341) | +3:20:20 | Alexey Finagin | 26:56 | ||
341 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (494) | +3:21:25 | Ismo Salmela | 28:33 | ||
342 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (254) | +3:21:46 | Terho Saaristo | 34:43 | ||
343 | Vesaisen Pojat (1299) | +3:21:56 | Janne Runtti | 20:19 | ||
344 | Fana IL 2 (973) | +3:22:25 | Vidar Martin Steen | 25:02 | ||
345 | Linköpings OK 3 (282) | +3:22:55 | Jerk Rönnols | 22:19 | ||
346 | Rasti 88 (345) | +3:22:55 | Petri Hiukka | 22:26 | ||
347 | Koskelankylän Riento (396) | +3:25:22 | Tuomas Ronkainen | 23:09 | ||
348 | Verttuun Namika (298) | +3:25:40 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 24:07 | ||
349 | Rastivarsat 4 (249) | +3:25:43 | Hannu Heinilä | 21:06 | ||
350 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (157) | +3:26:06 | Christer Ivarsson | 1:01:47 | ||
351 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (255) | +3:26:31 | Visa Koponen | 24:19 | ||
352 | Savon Suunta (387) | +3:27:37 | Timo Natunen | 28:20 | ||
353 | Kangasniemen Kalske (324) | +3:28:07 | Hannu Tiusanen | 35:54 | ||
354 | OK TOR Torshälla 2 (884) | +3:28:34 | Tomas Andersson | 21:36 | ||
355 | Bredaryds SOK/OK Tranan (404) | +3:29:20 | Erik Martinsson | 22:29 | ||
356 | FK Finn - OK Stigen (433) | +3:29:49 | Martin Andersson | 47:53 | ||
357 | IK Falken (437) | +3:30:39 | Johan Ahlvik | 50:12 | ||
358 | IK Kronan (435) | +3:31:37 | Stefan Storvall | 27:05 | ||
359 | Espoon Akilles (553) | +3:31:39 | Tommy Selin | 31:06 | ||
360 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (408) | +3:32:09 | Heikki Räisänen | 30:50 | ||
361 | Härlövs IF - FK Göingarna (325) | +3:32:35 | Niklas Nilsson | 31:48 | ||
362 | Järvenpään Palo (314) | +3:32:44 | Olli Kumpulainen | 28:45 | ||
363 | OK Älvsjö Örby (826) | +3:33:01 | Magnus Nordström | 23:47 | ||
364 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (376) | +3:33:45 | Anders Eriksson | 27:20 | ||
365 | NOC (797) | +3:33:55 | Richard Robinson | 21:26 | ||
366 | Rasti-Jussit (286) | +3:34:34 | Timo Järvinen | 28:28 | ||
367 | Tierps SOK (394) | +3:34:49 | Jonas Pettersson | 22:32 | ||
368 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (563) | +3:35:03 | Antero Salojärvi | 28:35 | ||
369 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (1193) | +3:35:17 | Atte Seppänen | 28:08 | ||
370 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (280) | +3:35:38 | Jukka Ekonoja | 24:59 | ||
371 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (342) | +3:35:55 | Timo Leppäkorpi | 21:18 | ||
372 | Vakka-Rasti (487) | +3:36:20 | Jussi Kesälä | 30:40 | ||
373 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (303) | +3:36:29 | Timo Hyppänen | 24:37 | ||
374 | OK Triangeln 2 (451) | +3:36:46 | Jan Kranse | 21:42 | ||
375 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (310) | +3:36:56 | Mats Carlberg | 21:02 | ||
376 | Söderhamns OK (380) | +3:37:57 | Joakim Önnemar | 31:25 | ||
377 | M-real Kirkniemi (579) | +3:38:07 | Manne Suominen | 20:21 | ||
378 | COTS (801) | +3:39:14 | Mickael Blanchard | 21:21 | ||
379 | Midälva OK (215) | +3:39:28 | Björne Andersson | 20:18 | ||
380 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (355) | +3:39:46 | Tuomo Savolainen | 28:40 | ||
381 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1223) | +3:39:48 | Esa Lehto | 25:29 | ||
382 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 3 (1081) | +3:40:17 | Vakant Vakant | 22:15 | ||
383 | Lauttakylän Luja (502) | +3:40:42 | Tapio Keskitalo | 24:42 | ||
384 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (246) | +3:40:46 | Tapani Bragge | 20:53 | ||
385 | Skattkärrs IF (330) | +3:41:04 | Anders Jonsson | 25:33 | ||
386 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (972) | +3:41:57 | Jari Heiskanen | 23:57 | ||
387 | Oulun Tarmo (461) | +3:42:10 | Lasse Köngäs | 21:12 | ||
388 | Köping-Kolsva OK (271) | +3:43:13 | Englof Eric | 26:40 | ||
389 | Kymin Suunnistajat (278) | +3:43:23 | Teuvo Töyrylä | 22:56 | ||
390 | OK77 3 (646) | +3:43:26 | Sami Isoherranen | 21:31 | ||
391 | Larvik OK (936) | +3:43:40 | Per Olav Gulbrandsen | 22:36 | ||
392 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (1185) | +3:44:21 | Ari Männikkö | 20:38 | ||
393 | Hiisirasti 4 (322) | +3:44:45 | Rein Rooni | 25:24 | ||
394 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (401) | +3:45:27 | Toni Rannikko | 29:27 | ||
395 | Falköpings AIK (799) | +3:46:15 | Roger Gunnarsson | 37:29 | ||
396 | Viestirykmentti (319) | +3:47:02 | Jari Seppälä | 48:51 | ||
397 | Turebergs IF 2 (1199) | +3:47:35 | Sven-Anders Olsson | 41:42 | ||
398 | Ex-Legends (235) | +3:48:18 | Mauri Laasonen | 28:52 | ||
399 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (428) | +3:48:51 | Jari Lahtinen | 27:30 | ||
400 | Linne Gubbs 4 (1221) | +3:49:11 | Håkan Hellström | 29:32 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |