1 | 1 | Martina Fritschy | 39:31 | | | Ulricehamns OK |
2 | 57 | Liisa Anttila | 40:04 | +33 | | Koo-Vee |
3 | 10 | Bodil Holmström | 40:33 | +1:02 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
4 | 8 | Brigitte Gruniger | 41:03 | +1:32 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
5 | 506 | Signe Söes | 41:24 | +1:53 | | OK Pan Århus |
6 | 175 | Nomi Cerny | 41:52 | +2:21 | | Göteborg Majorna OK |
7 | 19 | Ieva Sargautyte | 42:05 | +2:34 | | IFK Moras OK |
8 | 11 | Sofie Johansson | 42:24 | +2:53 | | OK Linne |
| 21 | Lina Persson | 42:24 | +2:53 | | OK Skogsfalken |
10 | 34 | Ragnhild Bente Andersen | 42:29 | +2:58 | | Halden SK |
11 | 316 | Mariann Ulvestad | 42:50 | +3:19 | | Heming-Njård O-lag |
12 | 108 | Helena Norberg | 43:27 | +3:56 | | Stora Tuna IK 2 |
13 | 7 | Kirsi Vanhalakka | 43:29 | +3:58 | | Asikkalan Raikas |
14 | 13 | Sanna Nymalm | 43:32 | +4:01 | | Pargas IF |
15 | 38 | Johanna Svensson | 43:34 | +4:03 | | OK Hällen |
16 | 94 | Karin Elgh | 43:36 | +4:05 | | Köping-Kolsva OK |
17 | 66 | Maria Magnusson | 43:37 | +4:06 | | FK Friskus Varberg |
18 | 23 | Juliette Soulard | 43:38 | +4:07 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient |
19 | 56 | Susanna Tervo | 43:56 | +4:25 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
20 | 29 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 44:02 | +4:31 | | Tullinge SK |
21 | 6 | Lene Moe | 44:12 | +4:41 | | Nydalens SK |
22 | 28 | Anne-Mari Mannila | 44:23 | +4:52 | | Lynx |
23 | 231 | Emma Arllebo | 44:48 | +5:17 | | KFUM Örebro OK 2 |
24 | 27 | Brigitte Wolf | 44:54 | +5:23 | | OK77 |
| 20 | Reeta-Mari Kolkkala | 44:54 | +5:23 | | MS Parma |
26 | 220 | Line Nybakken | 44:59 | +5:28 | | Ås-UMB orientering |
27 | 55 | Iva Navratilova | 45:03 | +5:32 | | KFUM Örebro OK |
28 | 30 | Marttiina Joensuu | 45:09 | +5:38 | | SK Pohjantähti |
29 | 217 | Stina Jansson | 45:13 | +5:42 | | Främmestads IK |
30 | 22 | Karin Skedsmo | 45:19 | +5:48 | | Fredrikstad SK |
31 | 42 | Sanna Malmivirta | 45:20 | +5:49 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
32 | 63 | Jenny Paulin | 45:23 | +5:52 | | Delta |
33 | 252 | Franziska Wolleb | 45:24 | +5:53 | | orienteering.ch |
34 | 53 | Karin Andersson | 45:35 | +6:04 | | Västerås SOK |
35 | 36 | Maaret Rantanen | 45:36 | +6:05 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
36 | 47 | Charlotte Lindkvist | 45:37 | +6:06 | | OK Denseln |
37 | 31 | Anna Zetterberg | 45:45 | +6:14 | | IF Thor |
38 | 157 | Hanne Staff | 45:50 | +6:19 | | Baekkelagets SK 2 |
39 | 58 | Annika Zell | 45:54 | +6:23 | | Nydalens SK 2 |
40 | 18 | Elisabeth Hansson | 45:55 | +6:24 | | IFK Lidingö SOK |
41 | 161 | Susanne Rutqvist | 45:57 | +6:26 | | IFK Umeå |
42 | 80 | Karolina Norin | 46:07 | +6:36 | | IFK Göteborg |
43 | 176 | Josefin Aronsson | 46:08 | +6:37 | | OK Tisaren |
44 | 289 | Kjersti Hagen | 46:16 | +6:45 | | OSI - orientering |
45 | 59 | Louise Göthfors | 46:17 | +6:46 | | Järfälla OK |
46 | 14 | Charlott Thureson-Giberg | 46:18 | +6:47 | | Hellas |
47 | 16 | Eva Nordkvist | 46:21 | +6:50 | | Leksands OK |
48 | 82 | Salla Sukki | 46:23 | +6:52 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
| 93 | Pernilla Tunis | 46:23 | +6:52 | | IF Femman |
50 | 26 | Mari Rintanen | 46:25 | +6:54 | | Kangasala SK |
51 | 12 | Lene Bergersen | 46:30 | +6:59 | | NTNUI |
52 | 15 | Mirkka Salmelin | 46:34 | +7:03 | | Paimion Rasti |
53 | 5 | Eva Jurenikova | 46:50 | +7:19 | | Domnarvets GoIF |
54 | 32 | Johanna Honkanen | 46:57 | +7:26 | | Espoon Suunta |
55 | 181 | Sara Eskilsson | 47:02 | +7:31 | | Haninge SOK |
| 51 | Karianne Hauge | 47:02 | +7:31 | | Halden SK 2 |
57 | 308 | Sara Nilsson | 47:06 | +7:35 | | OK Tisaren 2 |
58 | 48 | Kristina Roberto | 47:10 | +7:39 | | OK Linne 2 |
59 | 68 | Martina Dockalova | 47:12 | +7:41 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
60 | 46 | Riina Rintamäki | 47:14 | +7:43 | | Pihkaniskat |
61 | 88 | Anna Edenbrandt | 47:19 | +7:48 | | IF Thor 2 |
62 | 77 | Vilma Rudzenskaite | 47:20 | +7:49 | | Alfta ÖSA OK |
63 | 60 | Anna Ställberg | 47:22 | +7:51 | | Tullinge SK 2 |
64 | 4 | Linda Mari Antonsen | 47:27 | +7:56 | | Baekkelagets SK |
65 | 286 | Anna Forsberg | 47:33 | +8:02 | | OK Kolmården |
66 | 78 | Leena-Maija Harju | 47:37 | +8:06 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
| 430 | Karolina Samuelsson | 47:37 | +8:06 | | Sundbybergs IK |
68 | 101 | Laura Palm | 47:39 | +8:08 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
69 | 40 | Emma Lähdekorpi | 47:42 | +8:11 | | Kalevan Rasti |
70 | 62 | Saana Sivill | 47:56 | +8:25 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
71 | 49 | Stina Banck | 48:02 | +8:31 | | IF Hagen |
72 | 87 | Elin Pettersson | 48:05 | +8:34 | | Täby OK |
73 | 9 | Martina Karlsson | 48:06 | +8:35 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna |
74 | 155 | Sini Pekkala | 48:14 | +8:43 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
75 | 79 | Åsa Franzen | 48:15 | +8:44 | | NTNUI 2 |
76 | 17 | Tiina Kivimäki | 48:23 | +8:52 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
77 | 112 | Nina Smestad | 48:27 | +8:56 | | Löten OL |
78 | 488 | Godal Mari Skoglund | 48:39 | +9:08 | | Lillomarka OL 2 |
79 | 52 | Virpi Juutilainen | 48:46 | +9:15 | | SK Vuoksi |
80 | 201 | Malin Wiklund | 48:47 | +9:16 | | Almby IK |
81 | 149 | Eva Öhlund | 48:52 | +9:21 | | Ulricehamns OK 2 |
82 | 288 | Jenny Bengtsson | 48:53 | +9:22 | | Långhundra IF |
| 274 | Sofia Söllvander | 48:53 | +9:22 | | OK Rodhen |
84 | 72 | Galina Ezhkova | 48:54 | +9:23 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
85 | 41 | Maria Salmi | 48:55 | +9:24 | | Lappeen Riento |
86 | 223 | Sofia Törnqvist | 49:02 | +9:31 | | Vivill-Storvik |
| 188 | Sandberg Linnea Ivarsson | 49:02 | +9:31 | | OK Denseln 3 |
88 | 70 | Björgul Ane Sofie Näss | 49:08 | +9:37 | | Halden SK 3 |
89 | 144 | Nettan Enckell | 49:16 | +9:45 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 |
90 | 164 | Henna Mäkeläinen | 49:18 | +9:47 | | MS Parma 2 |
91 | 75 | Sanna Öhman | 49:21 | +9:50 | | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
92 | 162 | Lena Paxal | 49:23 | +9:52 | | OK Botnia |
| 229 | Sari Anttonen | 49:23 | +9:52 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
94 | 117 | Saara Nikkari | 49:24 | +9:53 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
| 211 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 49:24 | +9:53 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
96 | 163 | Kirsi Salonen | 49:26 | +9:55 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |
97 | 2 | Tiina Jukkola | 49:29 | +9:58 | | Rastikarhut |
98 | 267 | Linda Larsson | 49:30 | +9:59 | | Myggans OS |
99 | 71 | Henna Höglund | 49:35 | +10:04 | | Olavin Rasti |
100 | 50 | Jenny Tiren | 49:37 | +10:06 | | OK Ravinen |
101 | 85 | Camilla Sjöberg | 49:39 | +10:08 | | Skogslöparna |
102 | 116 | Sirra Toivonen | 49:52 | +10:21 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
103 | 540 | Linn Olsson | 49:57 | +10:26 | | OK Alehof-Lessebo OK |
104 | 135 | Krista Mihailova | 50:01 | +10:30 | | Lillomarka OL |
105 | 207 | Annika Lindberg | 50:02 | +10:31 | | Turebergs IF |
106 | 244 | Mikaela Hollsten | 50:03 | +10:32 | | Kimito SF |
| 167 | Lotta Högberg | 50:03 | +10:32 | | Rånäs OK |
108 | 291 | Hanna Raitanen | 50:07 | +10:36 | | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
109 | 81 | Johanna Niittymäki | 50:10 | +10:39 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
110 | 282 | Barbro Lönnkvist | 50:15 | +10:44 | | Tullinge SK 4 |
111 | 142 | Christiane Trosse | 50:16 | +10:45 | | IL Gular |
112 | 183 | Sari Koskinen | 50:20 | +10:49 | | Hiisirasti 2 |
113 | 128 | Mari Koivunen | 50:33 | +11:02 | | Asikkalan Raikas 2 |
114 | 61 | Kristina Almström | 50:36 | +11:05 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 |
115 | 25 | Maret Vaher | 50:37 | +11:06 | | Hiisirasti |
116 | 814 | Päivi Kulmala | 50:46 | +11:15 | | Hernemäen Porina |
117 | 315 | Stina Edejern | 50:50 | +11:19 | | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 |
118 | 102 | Monica Boström | 50:54 | +11:23 | | Kalevan Rasti 3 |
119 | 92 | Sini Turunen | 50:57 | +11:26 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
120 | 216 | Annukka Varkoi | 50:58 | +11:27 | | Hankasalmen Hanka |
121 | 115 | Elina Virekunnas | 51:03 | +11:32 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
122 | 98 | Rannveig Överöyen | 51:09 | +11:38 | | IL Tyrving |
123 | 160 | Veronica Hilmersson | 51:10 | +11:39 | | Klyftamo |
124 | 127 | Anniina Tuosa | 51:17 | +11:46 | | Lappeen Riento 2 |
125 | 54 | Lise Bagstevold | 51:18 | +11:47 | | Kongsberg OL |
126 | 43 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 51:21 | +11:50 | | Suunta-Sepot |
127 | 107 | Lisa Johansson | 51:26 | +11:55 | | OK Tyr |
128 | 865 | Maria Andrsson | 51:27 | +11:56 | | Järla IF OK 2 |
129 | 193 | Marit Nipen | 51:29 | +11:58 | | IL Gneist |
130 | 156 | Anu Ekström | 51:34 | +12:03 | | MS Parma 4 |
131 | 185 | Paula Ojanen | 51:39 | +12:08 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 |
| 103 | Tuuli Koivu | 51:39 | +12:08 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 |
133 | 861 | Siri Selvig | 51:40 | +12:09 | | Nydalens SK 3 |
134 | 455 | Maarit Nummi | 51:41 | +12:10 | | Laitasaaren Veto |
135 | 99 | Hanna Kangasaho | 51:44 | +12:13 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
136 | 118 | Hanna-Maija Mäkelä | 51:53 | +12:22 | | Koo-Vee 2 |
137 | 153 | Anna Väli-Klemelä | 52:03 | +12:32 | | Delta 2 |
138 | 184 | Mia-Maria Långskog | 52:04 | +12:33 | | Närpes OK 2 |
| 199 | Emma Dahlskog | 52:04 | +12:33 | | OK Denseln 2 |
140 | 547 | Hovind Anne Kamstrup | 52:07 | +12:36 | | Raumar OL |
141 | 69 | Iveta Bruvere | 52:08 | +12:37 | | VIGA |
142 | 67 | Lena Wallen | 52:09 | +12:38 | | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 |
143 | 145 | Vedin Elin | 52:13 | +12:42 | | Midälva OK |
144 | 177 | Jonna Halttunen | 52:15 | +12:44 | | Kangasniemen Kalske |
145 | 132 | Nele Taba | 52:19 | +12:48 | | OK Ilves |
146 | 90 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 52:27 | +12:56 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
| 152 | Johanna Pensas | 52:27 | +12:56 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
148 | 342 | Kirsi Kaistila | 52:28 | +12:57 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
149 | 263 | Elina Itkonen | 52:32 | +13:01 | | Lapin Veikot |
150 | 111 | Karin Persson | 52:34 | +13:03 | | Hagaby GoIF |
151 | 126 | Karin Kjellman | 52:35 | +13:04 | | Sundsvalls OK |
152 | 96 | Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | 52:37 | +13:06 | | Rastivarsat |
153 | 158 | Tatiana Paramonova | 52:39 | +13:08 | | Northern Wind |
154 | 65 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | 52:43 | +13:12 | | Närpes OK |
155 | 3 | Pia Birkebaek | 52:51 | +13:20 | | Stora Tuna IK |
156 | 421 | Anu Kangasaho | 52:52 | +13:21 | | Delta 3 |
| 589 | Mireille Sieber | 52:52 | +13:21 | | OLC Winterthur |
158 | 76 | Natalie Egli | 52:54 | +13:23 | | Söders SOL-Tyresö |
| 280 | Sara Lax | 52:54 | +13:23 | | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
160 | 239 | Anna Olsson | 53:00 | +13:29 | | OK Skogsfalken 2 |
161 | 258 | Johanna Järvenpää | 53:06 | +13:35 | | Rasti-Nokia 2 |
162 | 310 | Inkeri Lindeman | 53:13 | +13:42 | | Rasti-Perniö |
163 | 238 | Katariina Kannus | 53:19 | +13:48 | | Kangasala SK 5 |
164 | 326 | Johanna Pettersson | 53:21 | +13:50 | | OK Denseln 4 |
165 | 173 | Camilla Lundgren | 53:24 | +13:53 | | Kils OK |
166 | 338 | Marje Venelaine | 53:27 | +13:56 | | SK Saue Tammed |
167 | 137 | Mirkka Salonen | 53:28 | +13:57 | | Hauhon Sisu |
168 | 139 | Outi Nieminen | 53:34 | +14:03 | | Rasti-Nokia |
169 | 392 | Marjo Lalli | 53:40 | +14:09 | | Koo-Vee 4 |
170 | 387 | Madeleine Gustavsson | 53:41 | +14:10 | | Istrums SK |
171 | 148 | Reija Vartiamäki | 53:43 | +14:12 | | Rastiketut |
172 | 180 | Ingrid Berge | 53:46 | +14:15 | | IL Tyrving 2 |
173 | 208 | Åsa Hagnestål | 53:47 | +14:16 | | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 |
174 | 123 | Marjaana Kiiltomäki | 53:54 | +14:23 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
175 | 24 | Lina Samor | 53:58 | +14:27 | | Sävedalens AIK |
176 | 863 | Lena Jacobsson | 54:09 | +14:38 | | Eksjö SOK 2 |
177 | 97 | Sara Johansson | 54:12 | +14:41 | | Kristinehamns OK |
178 | 122 | Frida Nero | 54:18 | +14:47 | | Ronneby OK |
179 | 787 | Heidi Suuronen | 54:24 | +14:53 | | MS Parma 9 |
180 | 465 | Reetta Juvonen | 54:32 | +15:01 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 |
181 | 331 | Riikka Ruokamo | 54:35 | +15:04 | | SK Pohjantähti 3 |
182 | 196 | Åsa Pahln | 54:38 | +15:07 | | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 |
183 | 151 | Kati Kukkonen | 54:40 | +15:09 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |
184 | 500 | Anna-Karin Claesson | 54:42 | +15:11 | | OK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh |
185 | 91 | Siw Friman | 54:47 | +15:16 | | Pargas IF 2 |
| 514 | Susanne Persson | 54:47 | +15:16 | | Västerås SOK 3 |
187 | 178 | Maria Gustafsson | 54:53 | +15:22 | | Ljungskile FK |
188 | 343 | Ingunn Schei | 55:09 | +15:38 | | Ås-UMB orientering 2 |
| 140 | Cassie Trewin | 55:09 | +15:38 | | Fredrikstad SK 2 |
190 | 313 | Mara Kneta | 55:11 | +15:40 | | Mona OK |
191 | 35 | Karin Elfving | 55:12 | +15:41 | | Domnarvets GoIF 2 |
192 | 119 | Laura Pajunen | 55:15 | +15:44 | | Navi |
193 | 292 | Tiina Uotila | 55:17 | +15:46 | | Oriveden Ponnistus |
194 | 125 | Karin Janerås | 55:21 | +15:50 | | OK Linne 3 |
195 | 130 | Andrea Westerdahl | 55:23 | +15:52 | | Linköpings OK |
196 | 141 | Veronuka Alexeeva | 55:26 | +15:55 | | Nord West |
197 | 174 | Riikka Annila | 55:28 | +15:57 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
198 | 321 | Anu Vesisenaho | 55:31 | +16:00 | | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 |
199 | 411 | Salla Lehto | 55:32 | +16:01 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 |
200 | 255 | Anna Sjölander | 55:33 | +16:02 | | OK Hällen 2 |