< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1150) | +8:39 | Juhani Koivisto | 29:12 | ||
602 | Savon Suunta (345) | +8:39 | Pekka Tiainen | 29:12 | ||
603 | Espoon Suunta 5 (215) | +8:41 | Jarmo Sireeni | 29:14 | ||
604 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1208) | +8:41 | Jarkko Lehtiniemi | 29:14 | ||
605 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (392) | +8:43 | Petteri Lindblom | 29:16 | ||
606 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1167) | +8:43 | Veli-Matti Kuronen | 29:16 | ||
607 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1072) | +8:43 | Jyri Sistonen | 29:16 | ||
608 | Leppävaaran Sisu (718) | +8:44 | Timo Ikola | 29:17 | ||
609 | Säyneisen Salpa (545) | +8:45 | Antti Pendikainen | 29:18 | ||
610 | Kuzmolovo OK (223) | +8:46 | Volodya Bolyasnikov | 29:19 | ||
611 | Lillomarka OL (296) | +8:46 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 29:19 | ||
612 | Raisu Lumous (323) | +8:48 | Hannu Parikka | 29:21 | ||
613 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1030) | +8:48 | Viljo Kajava | 29:21 | ||
614 | Tornion Partiolaiset (1235) | +8:48 | Tuomas Hallila | 29:21 | ||
615 | Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat (1293) | +8:49 | Pekka Patana | 29:22 | ||
616 | SK Vuoksi 3 (716) | +8:51 | Olli Lampinen | 29:24 | ||
617 | IF Brahe - Nynäs 6 (1300) | +8:51 | Henning Nynäs | 29:24 | ||
618 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (1339) | +8:51 | Erkki Salo | 29:24 | ||
619 | MTK-Hämeen maaseutunuoret (906) | +8:53 | Jukka Lehtinen | 29:26 | ||
620 | Luonnontutkijat (1249) | +8:53 | Janne Lehtinen | 29:26 | ||
621 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (811) | +8:54 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 29:27 | ||
622 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (830) | +8:54 | Juha Härö | 29:27 | ||
623 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (533) | +8:55 | Juha Haapamäki | 29:28 | ||
624 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (393) | +8:55 | Esa Vironen | 29:28 | ||
625 | OK Purva Bridejs (289) | +8:56 | Martins Lismanis | 29:29 | ||
626 | OHVP (1250) | +8:56 | Pekka Halla | 29:29 | ||
627 | Rasti E4 4 (966) | +8:57 | Seppo Myyryläinen | 29:30 | ||
628 | Eesti Söjakool (1341) | +8:57 | Roman Kattai | 29:30 | ||
629 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (326) | +8:58 | Roger Kämpe | 29:31 | ||
630 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (456) | +8:59 | Andrei Kolobov | 29:32 | ||
631 | Inkeroisten Terho (1063) | +8:59 | Jari Kivinen | 29:32 | ||
632 | Himangan Urheilijat (552) | +9:00 | Tomi Seppä | 29:33 | ||
633 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (833) | +9:00 | Arild Hegreberg | 29:33 | ||
634 | Hiiumaa OK (514) | +9:01 | Andres Laas | 29:34 | ||
635 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1102) | +9:01 | Heikki Särkänmäki | 29:34 | ||
636 | Navi 2 (112) | +9:02 | Antti Nisonen | 29:35 | ||
637 | Laitasaaren Veto (467) | +9:02 | Jaakko Leinonen | 29:35 | ||
638 | Koo-Vee 4 (656) | +9:02 | Hannu Aasla | 29:35 | ||
639 | IK Falken (390) | +9:03 | Mathias Henriksson | 29:36 | ||
640 | Lahden Taimi (1010) | +9:03 | Marko Ollikainen | 29:36 | ||
641 | Linnankiertäjät (889) | +9:04 | Risto Kolstela | 29:37 | ||
642 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (645) | +9:05 | Kai Antell | 29:38 | ||
643 | Rastivarsat 3 (747) | +9:05 | Jussi Kilpinen | 29:38 | ||
644 | LSF Pronoking Team (687) | +9:06 | Mait Tönisson | 29:39 | ||
645 | Närpes OK (238) | +9:06 | Pontus Backlund | 29:39 | ||
646 | Askolan Urheilijat (594) | +9:07 | Antti Väänänen | 29:40 | ||
647 | Edsbyns OK (681) | +9:08 | Andreas Olevik | 29:41 | ||
648 | IF Femman 5 (1130) | +9:09 | Bjarne Wiik | 29:42 | ||
649 | TJ Sokol Vizovice (252) | +9:10 | Jan Vyoral | 29:43 | ||
650 | Kuortaneen Kunto (500) | +9:10 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | 29:43 | ||
651 | Oulaisten Huima (464) | +9:11 | Rolf Helander | 29:44 | ||
652 | SPYMS (974) | +9:11 | Ville Jäkälä | 29:44 | ||
653 | Rasti-Jyry (549) | +9:12 | Jukka Aunula | 29:45 | ||
654 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (564) | +9:12 | Samppa Kauppila | 29:45 | ||
655 | OK Linne 3 (954) | +9:12 | Björn Olovsson | 29:45 | ||
656 | Malax IF (288) | +9:14 | Jonas Vesterback | 29:47 | ||
657 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (596) | +9:15 | Antti Uotila | 29:48 | ||
658 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (798) | +9:15 | Pekka Palttala | 29:48 | ||
659 | Virolahden rajavartioalue (1259) | +9:15 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 29:48 | ||
660 | Sponsor sökes (1333) | +9:15 | Ville Saarimaa | 29:48 | ||
661 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (362) | +9:16 | Ari Hiiri | 29:49 | ||
662 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (505) | +9:17 | Vesa Tervo | 29:50 | ||
663 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (682) | +9:17 | Timo Harjuhaahto | 29:50 | ||
664 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1024) | +9:19 | Matti Vuori | 29:52 | ||
665 | Maasillat (757) | +9:19 | Antti Maasilta | 29:52 | ||
666 | Delta 7 (525) | +9:19 | Ensio Lakanen | 29:52 | ||
667 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (639) | +9:19 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 29:52 | ||
668 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (313) | +9:20 | Pekka Huttunen | 29:53 | ||
669 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1005) | +9:20 | Mika Valkonen | 29:53 | ||
670 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (558) | +9:21 | Åge Liljeström | 29:54 | ||
671 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (619) | +9:21 | Kaj Koskinen | 29:54 | ||
672 | Raision Kuula (531) | +9:22 | Jarno Kukonlehto | 29:55 | ||
673 | Enen OK (589) | +9:22 | Mattias Olofsson | 29:55 | ||
674 | Koukut (731) | +9:22 | Jari Kiiskinen | 29:55 | ||
675 | Posion Pyrintö (660) | +9:23 | Pertti Ahola | 29:56 | ||
676 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (541) | +9:24 | Pauli Saksanen | 29:57 | ||
677 | Lammin Säkiä (235) | +9:25 | Jouni Vantaala | 29:58 | ||
678 | Kemijoki Oy (1338) | +9:25 | Mika Pylväs | 29:58 | ||
679 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (512) | +9:25 | Tuomas Kaulio | 29:58 | ||
680 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (575) | +9:26 | Pasi Lyyluoma | 29:59 | ||
681 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (676) | +9:27 | Lauri Moilanen | 30:00 | ||
682 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (449) | +9:28 | Timo Juujärvi | 30:01 | ||
683 | IK Auseklis 2 (530) | +9:28 | Valdis Lepiksons | 30:01 | ||
684 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (748) | +9:28 | Juha Tasala | 30:01 | ||
685 | OK Orient 2 (1185) | +9:29 | Hans Nyqvist | 30:02 | ||
686 | IBM Sport club (866) | +9:31 | Tuomo Haukkovaara | 30:04 | ||
687 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1290) | +9:31 | Tapio Jakobsson | 30:04 | ||
688 | Sexthlon (1049) | +9:31 | Hannu Kaasalainen | 30:04 | ||
689 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1211) | +9:32 | Matti Isosaari | 30:05 | ||
690 | OK Botnia 3 (703) | +9:33 | Daniel Åbacka | 30:06 | ||
691 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (563) | +9:33 | Marko Yli-Kauppila | 30:06 | ||
692 | Kangasala SK 5 (938) | +9:34 | Tapani Nippala | 30:07 | ||
693 | SysOpenDigia-OpenX (616) | +9:35 | Tomi Mahlamäki | 30:08 | ||
694 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (934) | +9:35 | Markus Välimäki | 30:08 | ||
695 | IF Brahe 3 (658) | +9:36 | Christer Boström | 30:09 | ||
696 | TV Fürstenfeld (724) | +9:36 | Herfried Trummer | 30:09 | ||
697 | Frol IL 2 (870) | +9:38 | Per Anders Röstad | 30:11 | ||
698 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (943) | +9:38 | Jarkko Liukkonen | 30:11 | ||
699 | Hiisirasti 7 (1074) | +9:38 | Jani Seppälä | 30:11 | ||
700 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (661) | +9:39 | Jarkko Hietaoja | 30:12 | ||
701 | Frol IL (753) | +9:39 | Håvard Vassenden | 30:12 | ||
702 | Merivoimat (1243) | +9:40 | Henry Kummala | 30:13 | ||
703 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1149) | +9:41 | Mikko Happonen | 30:14 | ||
704 | Nokia Roamers (613) | +9:41 | Pekka Viikari | 30:14 | ||
705 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (873) | +9:42 | Rauli Jalonen | 30:15 | ||
706 | Rasti K18 (879) | +9:43 | Saarnio Mikko | 30:16 | ||
707 | Delta 10 (1147) | +9:43 | Risto Wessman | 30:16 | ||
708 | Polar Electro (1231) | +9:43 | Jouni Savolainen | 30:16 | ||
709 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1344) | +9:44 | Joni Oja | 30:17 | ||
710 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (593) | +9:46 | Emil Unaas | 30:19 | ||
711 | Rastiketut 2 (673) | +9:46 | Timo Hoskari | 30:19 | ||
712 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (847) | +9:46 | Jaakko Lahti | 30:19 | ||
713 | OMG (940) | +9:48 | Harri Virkkala | 30:21 | ||
714 | SK Nokia (1273) | +9:48 | Kari Tammiaro | 30:21 | ||
715 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (885) | +9:48 | Jorma Valli | 30:21 | ||
716 | SYK-OPET (754) | +9:48 | Hannu Tuomisto | 30:21 | ||
717 | Lillomarka OL 2 (1127) | +9:49 | Vidar Benjaminsen | 30:22 | ||
718 | Bredaryds SOK (459) | +9:50 | Fredrik Eriksson | 30:23 | ||
719 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1054) | +9:51 | Juha Ratia | 30:24 | ||
720 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1255) | +9:53 | Jukka Salminen | 30:26 | ||
721 | Loimaan Jankko (324) | +9:54 | Matti Ylitalo | 30:27 | ||
722 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (424) | +9:56 | Jari Lahtinen | 30:29 | ||
723 | Lynx 6 (1193) | +9:56 | Sami Kivilaakso | 30:29 | ||
724 | Tervakosken UA (1221) | +9:56 | Jouni Heikkilä | 30:29 | ||
725 | Espoon Suunta 4 (382) | +9:57 | Antti Paasikoski | 30:30 | ||
726 | Väsby OK (332) | +9:58 | Björn Jansson | 30:31 | ||
727 | OK Botnia 4 (784) | +9:58 | Dan Auren | 30:31 | ||
728 | Siikaisten Sisu (903) | +9:59 | Riku Salo | 30:32 | ||
729 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (1014) | +9:59 | Matti Heikkilä | 30:32 | ||
730 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (373) | +10:00 | Jukka Ekonoja | 30:33 | ||
731 | OK77 4 (469) | +10:00 | Anders Westerlund | 30:33 | ||
732 | Kyrös-Rasti (138) | +10:01 | Tero Kallio | 30:34 | ||
733 | Eka Chemicals (759) | +10:01 | Niko Nilsen | 30:34 | ||
734 | Esasähkö (728) | +10:02 | Simo Havukorpi | 30:35 | ||
735 | Akilles OK (292) | +10:03 | Jonas Hamström | 30:36 | ||
736 | Enermet (898) | +10:03 | Esa Tarkiainen | 30:36 | ||
737 | Delta 6 (606) | +10:03 | Ville Kujala | 30:36 | ||
738 | Pikku Hukat (590) | +10:04 | Antti Nykänen | 30:37 | ||
739 | Rasti E4 3 (1218) | +10:04 | Leo Poikolainen | 30:37 | ||
740 | Takas OK 3 (1022) | +10:04 | Antanas Bagdonas | 30:37 | ||
741 | Turun poliisi (495) | +10:06 | Petri Lamppu | 30:39 | ||
742 | Breizh Team (628) | +10:06 | Simon Denier | 30:39 | ||
743 | Golgin Laite (1248) | +10:06 | Jari Golgi | 30:39 | ||
744 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (113) | +10:07 | Tobias Wahlgren | 30:40 | ||
745 | Kimito SF (804) | +10:07 | Johnny Sjöblom | 30:40 | ||
746 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1152) | +10:08 | Kalle Kuparinen | 30:41 | ||
747 | Östmarka OK 3 (516) | +10:08 | Nielsen Halvor Eid | 30:41 | ||
748 | Perämeren Rasti (160) | +10:08 | Mika Rahja | 30:41 | ||
749 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1207) | +10:10 | Rolf Gustafsson | 30:43 | ||
750 | Rastikarhut (170) | +10:11 | Mika Huhtanen | 30:44 | ||
751 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1204) | +10:11 | Antti Viita | 30:44 | ||
752 | Espoon Suunta 6 (518) | +10:12 | Tuomo Valkonen | 30:45 | ||
753 | Delta 5 (618) | +10:14 | Jarmo Savela | 30:47 | ||
754 | OK Botnia 5 (923) | +10:14 | Håkan Rauma | 30:47 | ||
755 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (792) | +10:15 | Jevgenijs Petrovs | 30:48 | ||
756 | 4event (989) | +10:17 | Jussi Hannula | 30:50 | ||
757 | Oulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1225) | +10:19 | Tuomo Rantapelkonen | 30:52 | ||
758 | Stora Enso Metsä (1325) | +10:19 | Mikko Kiljunen | 30:52 | ||
759 | Pihkaniskat 9 (751) | +10:19 | Juha Heikkinen | 30:52 | ||
760 | Medone 2 (1057) | +10:21 | Iikka Lantto | 30:54 | ||
761 | Rastiketut 3 (978) | +10:22 | Olavi Vartiamäki | 30:55 | ||
762 | KK team Pohjalainen (842) | +10:23 | Seppo Nurisalo | 30:56 | ||
763 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (566) | +10:24 | Jari Parkkali | 30:57 | ||
764 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (331) | +10:25 | Antti Pesola | 30:58 | ||
765 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (699) | +10:26 | Juhani Pitkänen | 30:59 | ||
766 | Ranuan Peura (460) | +10:26 | Mika Rahkola | 30:59 | ||
767 | Aivan Sama (629) | +10:27 | Juha Oravainen | 31:00 | ||
768 | Tenala IF (812) | +10:28 | Frank Kevin | 31:01 | ||
769 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1104) | +10:28 | Ossi Kangas | 31:01 | ||
770 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1008) | +10:29 | Tommi Sillanpää | 31:02 | ||
771 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (725) | +10:30 | Arto Vesanto | 31:03 | ||
772 | Sippurasti 2 (267) | +10:31 | Topi Puhakka | 31:04 | ||
773 | Navi 6 (769) | +10:31 | Timo Hämäläinen | 31:04 | ||
774 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (930) | +10:31 | Antti Virkki | 31:04 | ||
775 | TAMK (1267) | +10:32 | Arto Nikkilä | 31:05 | ||
776 | Wing OK 3 (1179) | +10:32 | Dag E. Helland | 31:05 | ||
777 | Alavus-75 (1228) | +10:33 | Heikki Linna | 31:06 | ||
778 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (877) | +10:34 | Kouvo Antti | 31:07 | ||
779 | Malax IF 3 (1169) | +10:35 | Jan-Erik Strandberg | 31:08 | ||
780 | Pihkaniskat 5 (582) | +10:36 | Jarmo Jumppanen | 31:09 | ||
781 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (976) | +10:36 | Kari Kanerva | 31:09 | ||
782 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (543) | +10:36 | Mikko Laakso | 31:09 | ||
783 | Asikkalan Raikas (556) | +10:37 | Oskar Breilin | 31:10 | ||
784 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (597) | +10:37 | Teemu Penttilä | 31:10 | ||
785 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (855) | +10:37 | Timo Vilkko | 31:10 | ||
786 | Yläneen Kiri (712) | +10:38 | Juha Sinkkonen | 31:11 | ||
787 | Hönöt SK (1242) | +10:38 | Tuomas Takaluoma | 31:11 | ||
788 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1272) | +10:38 | Kalle Hollmen | 31:11 | ||
789 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (485) | +10:41 | Tommi Itkonen | 31:14 | ||
790 | IK Falken 2 (1186) | +10:41 | Stefan Stubb | 31:14 | ||
791 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (380) | +10:42 | Tapio Nieminen | 31:15 | ||
792 | IL Tyrving 3 (1124) | +10:42 | Björn Henning Grandal | 31:15 | ||
793 | Muuramen Rasti (569) | +10:43 | Heikki Rusko | 31:16 | ||
794 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (604) | +10:43 | Kaapro Häkkinen | 31:16 | ||
795 | Sievin Sisu (941) | +10:43 | Markku Vesisenaho | 31:16 | ||
796 | Bay Area Orienteering Club (417) | +10:45 | Mattias Eriksson | 31:18 | ||
797 | Palokan Partiolaiset (561) | +10:46 | Timo Karhinen | 31:19 | ||
798 | Temmi 98 (683) | +10:46 | Marko Mikkola | 31:19 | ||
799 | Rejlers (705) | +10:47 | Harri Vainio | 31:20 | ||
800 | Aron Haka (892) | +10:47 | Jarmo Kattilakoski | 31:20 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |