< Previous 200 | All |
1201 | Salon Vilpas (276) | +1:51:00 | Pekka Härkönen | 1:44:36 | ||
1202 | Nordkalk (1003) | +1:51:11 | Aki Juuti | 1:25:23 | ||
1203 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1042) | +1:51:16 | Heikki Inkinen | 1:52:32 | ||
1204 | Lappeen Siniset (864) | +1:51:20 | Matti Hänninen | 1:45:12 | ||
1205 | Kustavin Ahto (886) | +1:51:21 | Ville Järvelä | 1:39:25 | ||
1206 | Team Nestle (1311) | +1:51:27 | Jukka Pulkkinen | 1:45:43 | ||
1207 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (929) | +1:52:08 | Jouko Tauriainen | 1:45:30 | ||
1208 | Kuhmon Peurat 3 (990) | +1:52:21 | Ilkka Härkönen | 1:31:39 | ||
1209 | Vika Suunta (1328) | +1:52:47 | Antti Nyyssönen | 1:32:14 | ||
1210 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (1339) | +1:53:41 | Pauli Ojala | 1:47:40 | ||
1211 | Rasti K18 (879) | +1:54:36 | Riitsalu Jyri | 2:07:57 | ||
1212 | Rastinkiertäjät (1277) | +1:56:13 | Markku Laitinen | 1:56:12 | ||
1213 | Espoon Suunta 8 (1095) | +1:56:28 | Ilmari Mäkilä | 1:30:00 | ||
1214 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1065) | +1:56:38 | Hannu Turunen | 1:50:52 | ||
1215 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1099) | +1:57:20 | Jari Korpi | 1:48:26 | ||
1216 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1047) | +1:57:42 | Tomi Parkkinen | 1:32:30 | ||
1217 | Petolintu (672) | +1:57:43 | Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara | 1:44:58 | ||
1218 | FTA 2 (1296) | +1:57:53 | Eero Lauhkonen | 1:45:23 | ||
1219 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1360) | +1:58:08 | Kyösti Nissi | 1:50:13 | ||
1220 | Louhelan Woima (1027) | +1:58:22 | Janne Puhakka | 1:26:26 | ||
1221 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1135) | +1:58:49 | Petri Ojala | 1:32:20 | ||
1222 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1033) | +1:59:06 | Kalevi Yli-Teevahainen | 1:51:44 | ||
1223 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1085) | +2:00:17 | Sakari Hänninen | 1:43:29 | ||
1224 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (928) | +2:00:36 | Osmo Peitsala | 1:46:04 | ||
1225 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1197) | +2:00:48 | Timo Nieminen | 2:10:03 | ||
1226 | Radiosuuntaajat (1050) | +2:00:57 | Tomi Lähdemäki | 2:13:55 | ||
1227 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (845) | +2:02:09 | Janne Vehkajärvi | 1:52:21 | ||
1228 | EDS Finland (936) | +2:02:28 | Pauli Savela | 1:26:59 | ||
1229 | Lounapartio (955) | +2:03:12 | Ville Teittinen | 1:49:29 | ||
1230 | VRU Hyvinkää (950) | +2:03:22 | Mauri Saarinen | 1:41:49 | ||
1231 | Itätulli (948) | +2:04:34 | Olavi Lehto | 1:45:10 | ||
1232 | Kangasala SK 8 (1203) | +2:04:36 | Markku Huikkola | 1:23:45 | ||
1233 | Artjärven Ahjo (1026) | +2:04:44 | Kalle Kuoppamäki | 1:38:33 | ||
1234 | Laihian Luja 3 (1092) | +2:04:56 | Arto Tammi | 1:41:14 | ||
1235 | Littoisten Partabooat (819) | +2:05:19 | Marja Paajanen | 1:45:46 | ||
1236 | Asianajajat (1275) | +2:06:50 | Roger Wickholm | 2:29:19 | ||
1237 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (756) | +2:07:18 | Toni Niiranen | 2:01:28 | ||
1238 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1364) | +2:07:29 | Kauko Muikku | 1:43:04 | ||
1239 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (800) | +2:08:08 | Hannes Keskikiikonen | 1:19:28 | ||
1240 | Umeå OK 3 (961) | +2:08:33 | Lasse Melander | 1:42:28 | ||
1241 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1284) | +2:08:41 | Jani Vertanen | 1:38:52 | ||
1242 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1313) | +2:08:49 | Mauri Jussinmäki | 1:47:09 | ||
1243 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (795) | +2:09:18 | Pekka Määttänen | 1:48:44 | ||
1244 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1129) | +2:09:30 | Ossi Palojärvi | 1:48:47 | ||
1245 | Tyhjä Joukko (1331) | +2:09:39 | Pertti Kettunen | 2:04:39 | ||
1246 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (912) | +2:09:58 | Jorma Mäkinen | 1:48:16 | ||
1247 | Rastiketut 4 (1174) | +2:10:05 | Veikko von Rantala | 1:49:21 | ||
1248 | 3 Sukupolvea (1319) | +2:10:12 | Jori Weltner | 1:49:29 | ||
1249 | Nastolan Terä 3 (917) | +2:11:19 | Jorma Salmi | 1:45:06 | ||
1250 | VTT (993) | +2:12:57 | Ismo Tiihonen | 1:52:27 | ||
1251 | Powerfinn (1299) | +2:15:31 | Asko Aavasalo | 1:45:08 | ||
1252 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1034) | +2:16:36 | Tuukka Kosola | 2:14:42 | ||
1253 | Eksymä 360 (949) | +2:17:01 | Jaakko Silpola | 1:33:39 | ||
1254 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1304) | +2:17:21 | Juhani Tenhunen | 1:18:55 | ||
1255 | PorTu (1288) | +2:17:54 | Timo Talasmaa | 1:56:18 | ||
1256 | Ädlöt (1314) | +2:18:29 | Jani Karhunen | 1:57:34 | ||
1257 | Rasti-Hukat (1071) | +2:18:33 | Kimmo Holappa | 1:47:56 | ||
1258 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (968) | +2:21:29 | Rami Helppolainen | 1:25:39 | ||
1259 | Finnmap (1310) | +2:22:17 | Arto Sivill | 1:09:45 | ||
1260 | Rasti-Kurikka 6 (1125) | +2:22:36 | Pauli Ahonen | 2:01:51 | ||
1261 | Rastihaukat 3 (1156) | +2:22:57 | Mika Molin | 2:10:10 | ||
1262 | Keski-Savon Hoivakehitys (1322) | +2:24:25 | Petri Vähäkangas | 2:11:36 | ||
1263 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (851) | +2:24:55 | Tenho Jokela | 1:57:48 | ||
1264 | Datactica (1268) | +2:25:18 | Seppo Kuusisto | 2:18:39 | ||
1265 | Rapalan Kunto (1316) | +2:27:50 | Ossi Manner | 1:35:25 | ||
1266 | Contact force (1232) | +2:28:06 | Tapio Poutanen | 1:31:38 | ||
1267 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1117) | +2:29:44 | Mats Fanell | 2:06:39 | ||
1268 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1062) | +2:30:21 | Marko Siitari | 2:32:06 | ||
1269 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1112) | +2:34:04 | Kauko Loukkalahti | 2:17:23 | ||
1270 | Kirkkonummen Metsänkävijät (1291) | +2:35:13 | Jussi Leinonen | 1:53:13 | ||
1271 | Alavieskan Viri (983) | +2:35:29 | Pasi Törmälehto | 2:04:36 | ||
1272 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1018) | +2:35:33 | Markku Berg | 2:04:31 | ||
1273 | Montun Uho (895) | +2:35:37 | Jukka Keto | 2:01:50 | ||
1274 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1101) | +2:37:24 | Leo Hyytiäinen | 2:16:28 | ||
1275 | Saloisten Reipas 5 (1139) | +2:37:25 | Vesa Matkaselkä | 1:32:55 | ||
1276 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1006) | +2:37:29 | Arto Summanen | 1:51:59 | ||
1277 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1109) | +2:38:05 | Sampo Jokinen | 2:12:35 | ||
1278 | Nakkilan Wisa (338) | +2:41:25 | Seppo Keskimäki | 1:50:40 | ||
1279 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1254) | +2:45:12 | Matti Kumpulainen | 1:48:42 | ||
1280 | Kelpo Maisterit (1076) | +2:47:17 | Keijo Vehmas | 2:15:21 | ||
1281 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (971) | +2:48:46 | Pekka Sorsa | 1:28:36 | ||
1282 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1056) | +2:49:25 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 1:57:05 | ||
1283 | Jouluksi kotiin (1309) | +2:49:46 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 2:01:59 | ||
1284 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (937) | +2:51:56 | Mika Rautio | 1:10:41 | ||
1285 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1356) | +2:52:02 | Jarmo Lylynperä | 2:10:30 | ||
1286 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1023) | +2:54:28 | Tomi Toivola | 1:54:45 | ||
1287 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1081) | +2:56:48 | Joel Nykter | 2:27:04 | ||
1288 | Hanaley Boys (1004) | +2:56:55 | Antti Peltoniemi | 1:44:38 | ||
1289 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1237) | +2:57:44 | Juha Vanhatalo | 1:34:25 | ||
1290 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (765) | +2:59:19 | Hannu Korhonen | 2:40:50 | ||
1291 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1070) | +2:59:35 | Servo Kasi | 1:57:48 | ||
1292 | Laihian Luja 4 (1161) | +3:04:04 | Pekka Hurskainen | 1:57:12 | ||
1293 | Heltech (1110) | +3:05:59 | Erkki Soininen | 2:23:35 | ||
1294 | Pohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1061) | +3:12:16 | Matti Kinnunen | 2:28:28 | ||
1295 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1292) | +3:12:42 | Janne Tynell | 2:11:29 | ||
1296 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (1064) | +3:27:03 | Timo Huhtala | 1:41:09 | ||
1297 | MTV3 MAX (1303) | +3:43:01 | Jukka Raatikainen | 2:21:40 | ||
1298 | 2Einsteins (935) | +3:44:29 | Pasi Kivinen | 1:50:10 | ||
1299 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (325) | +3:54:06 | Lars Lundström | 2:45:51 | ||
1300 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1182) | +4:18:39 | Raimo Lehtimäki | 2:37:23 | ||
1301 | Erräät Oppaat (1266) | +4:24:57 | Harri Honkanen | 3:03:22 | ||
1302 | Naulaklubi (1113) | +5:25:45 | Mika Välitalo | 1:43:11 |
< Previous 200 | All |