< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | Vetelin Urheilijat 4 (1187) | +2:27:01 | Mikko Kainu | 1:57:01 | ||
1002 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1155) | +2:27:12 | Raul Olesk | 2:03:00 | ||
1003 | IF Brahe - Nynäs 6 (1300) | +2:27:23 | Rune Nynäs | 2:15:24 | ||
1004 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (781) | +2:27:24 | Jukka Havento | 1:43:34 | ||
1005 | Honkarakenne (1090) | +2:27:30 | Tapani Taipale | 2:02:06 | ||
1006 | Veikkaus (1337) | +2:27:33 | Marko Virtanen | 2:07:13 | ||
1007 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1035) | +2:27:35 | Antti Aalto | 1:51:17 | ||
1008 | Pihkaniskat 8 (914) | +2:27:45 | Reijo Hämäläinen | 1:54:19 | ||
1009 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (655) | +2:27:47 | Juha Turunen | 1:42:46 | ||
1010 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (873) | +2:27:55 | Reijo Heikkilä | 1:57:45 | ||
1011 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (867) | +2:27:57 | Timo Suhonen | 1:52:05 | ||
1012 | Nordea Urheilu (1276) | +2:28:13 | Aimo Nyman | 1:50:06 | ||
1013 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1048) | +2:28:33 | Pekka Rytkönen | 2:10:22 | ||
1014 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (893) | +2:28:39 | Teuvo Suikkanen | 1:52:30 | ||
1015 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (958) | +2:28:45 | Hannu Pöyhönen | 1:58:10 | ||
1016 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1361) | +2:29:21 | Marko Laiho | 1:44:32 | ||
1017 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (967) | +2:29:33 | Risto Harjuhaahto | 1:51:03 | ||
1018 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (825) | +2:30:36 | Raimo Antila | 1:49:04 | ||
1019 | SysOpenDigia-OpenX (616) | +2:30:39 | Oula Maijala | 2:04:11 | ||
1020 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (848) | +2:30:41 | Erkki Vilen | 2:01:35 | ||
1021 | Someron Esa 3 (980) | +2:31:23 | Asko Virolainen | 2:02:30 | ||
1022 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (920) | +2:31:26 | Kimmo Elfving | 1:52:27 | ||
1023 | Hiisirasti 5 (832) | +2:31:36 | Vesa Mattila | 1:34:49 | ||
1024 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (1196) | +2:31:40 | Juhana Peltomaa | 1:45:21 | ||
1025 | Sippurasti 3 (551) | +2:31:59 | Hannu Peni | 1:45:23 | ||
1026 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1094) | +2:32:40 | Jukka Sydänoja | 1:41:48 | ||
1027 | OP-tiimi 2 (1224) | +2:32:42 | Pekka Pekkala | 1:36:01 | ||
1028 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (1067) | +2:32:46 | Pekka Laurila | 1:47:25 | ||
1029 | Tervakosken UA (1221) | +2:32:47 | Hannu Venäläinen | 1:56:48 | ||
1030 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1046) | +2:33:41 | Markku Keskinen | 2:11:55 | ||
1031 | IF Brahe 4 (1000) | +2:34:02 | Tore Högnäs | 1:42:04 | ||
1032 | Ylivieskan Kuula 4 (1136) | +2:35:05 | Teemu Raudaskoski | 1:57:48 | ||
1033 | Sys Opendigia Tre (1317) | +2:35:18 | Mikko Turunen | 2:12:55 | ||
1034 | Teuvan Rivakka 4 (1210) | +2:35:36 | Jyri Tanner | 1:55:57 | ||
1035 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239) | +2:36:13 | Jukka Koskiniemi | 1:53:34 | ||
1036 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (595) | +2:36:15 | Erkki Tuovila | 1:50:23 | ||
1037 | Seitsemän Oikein (1087) | +2:36:16 | Mikko Härkönen | 1:58:38 | ||
1038 | Kiisseli.Com (688) | +2:36:17 | Mikael Westermark | 1:50:18 | ||
1039 | Porvoon Urheilijat (723) | +2:36:18 | Eero Hyvönen | 1:45:24 | ||
1040 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1073) | +2:36:21 | Harri Laiho | 2:11:12 | ||
1041 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1216) | +2:36:27 | Mauri Särssi | 2:00:57 | ||
1042 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1019) | +2:36:33 | Ismo Lahtinen | 2:22:12 | ||
1043 | Kompleksi (1053) | +2:36:51 | Liisa Paakkanen | 1:49:22 | ||
1044 | OK Lundo (881) | +2:36:59 | Pekka Valkama | 2:03:28 | ||
1045 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1068) | +2:37:02 | Antti Esala | 1:53:21 | ||
1046 | IK Örnen (857) | +2:37:04 | Markku Havukainen | 1:52:25 | ||
1047 | Maarian Mahti 2 (782) | +2:37:07 | Ari Naukkarinen | 1:54:39 | ||
1048 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 5 (1132) | +2:37:09 | Seppo Pigg | 1:40:28 | ||
1049 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (638) | +2:37:21 | Esko Alho | 1:52:28 | ||
1050 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1211) | +2:37:38 | Timo Harjula | 2:30:07 | ||
1051 | Stormin Teräs 2 (880) | +2:37:40 | Markku Kulmala | 1:52:35 | ||
1052 | IF Femman 6 (1194) | +2:37:48 | Mauri Lähdekorpi | 2:08:43 | ||
1053 | Karjaan Ura (517) | +2:37:49 | Janne Arhippainen | 1:57:17 | ||
1054 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (713) | +2:37:57 | Jari Hukka | 2:06:28 | ||
1055 | Erä- ja herrasmiesten ruoka (905) | +2:38:01 | Tuomas Laiho | 2:03:34 | ||
1056 | Kiskon Osuuspankki (719) | +2:38:04 | Jari Peltonen | 2:09:20 | ||
1057 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (674) | +2:38:06 | Petri Haapa-aho | 1:58:51 | ||
1058 | Tulikivi (1256) | +2:38:07 | Erkki Laine | 2:05:18 | ||
1059 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (475) | +2:38:11 | Anders Ingman | 1:58:35 | ||
1060 | SK-0K (1358) | +2:38:26 | Jukka Talvitie | 1:44:23 | ||
1061 | Tenala IF (812) | +2:38:52 | Kjell Lindholm | 2:15:07 | ||
1062 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1220) | +2:38:59 | Mika Luopajärvi | 1:38:19 | ||
1063 | IiU-1967 3 (1205) | +2:39:04 | Antti Välikangas | 1:55:23 | ||
1064 | Navi 4 (722) | +2:39:06 | Heikki Valkonen | 2:07:25 | ||
1065 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1104) | +2:39:20 | Sakari Lauronen | 2:05:42 | ||
1066 | MTK-Hämeen maaseutunuoret (906) | +2:39:22 | Sami Näsi | 2:04:57 | ||
1067 | Rastihaukat 2 (807) | +2:39:24 | Tony Hellstedt | 1:46:04 | ||
1068 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (996) | +2:39:26 | Markku Peltola | 1:54:57 | ||
1069 | Rasti E4 4 (966) | +2:39:27 | Veikko Härkänen | 2:06:41 | ||
1070 | Pietinalhon pamaus (933) | +2:39:28 | Jussi Pietinalho | 2:02:06 | ||
1071 | Mhy Keskipohja (1055) | +2:39:30 | Mikko Nygård | 2:15:46 | ||
1072 | Koo-Vee 6 (1137) | +2:39:43 | Sampsa Stenström | 2:08:03 | ||
1073 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1002) | +2:39:46 | Matti Krats | 1:52:55 | ||
1074 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (918) | +2:39:52 | Unto Kortesalmi | 2:03:11 | ||
1075 | TAMK (1267) | +2:39:55 | Lauri Hietalahti | 2:09:29 | ||
1076 | Pihkaniskat 3 (598) | +2:40:03 | Juha Skinnari | 1:39:14 | ||
1077 | Ryttylän Visa (921) | +2:40:09 | Timo Korhonen | 1:40:58 | ||
1078 | Mesikämmenet 2 (797) | +2:40:10 | Tapio Reijula | 1:48:13 | ||
1079 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (659) | +2:40:39 | Antti Lilja | 1:53:16 | ||
1080 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1075) | +2:40:41 | Timo Ahonen | 1:55:38 | ||
1081 | Rastivarsat 5 (523) | +2:40:43 | Jarkko Keinänen | 1:40:04 | ||
1082 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (862) | +2:40:46 | Jarmo Tiukkanen | 2:06:15 | ||
1083 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (884) | +2:41:00 | Heikki Pajukangas | 1:47:49 | ||
1084 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1340) | +2:41:05 | Juhani Tuomisto | 1:54:04 | ||
1085 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1099) | +2:41:11 | Martti Kangasniemi | 1:36:22 | ||
1086 | 86. Kadettikurssi (1326) | +2:41:27 | Juha-Matti Salmenpohja | 1:50:35 | ||
1087 | Universitet Tekniska Atlet (1100) | +2:41:36 | Janne Kenttälä | 1:55:31 | ||
1088 | Petolintu (672) | +2:41:49 | Mikko Sane | 1:34:20 | ||
1089 | Salon Vilpas (276) | +2:41:56 | Risto Jokiniemi | 1:41:59 | ||
1090 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (972) | +2:41:59 | Reijo Olli | 1:44:40 | ||
1091 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1047) | +2:42:04 | Ismo Aho | 1:38:20 | ||
1092 | Rastikarhut 2 (865) | +2:42:16 | Tero Tiitola | 1:47:01 | ||
1093 | Helsingin yliopiston Urheil (1355) | +2:42:24 | Esa Simanainen | 2:03:39 | ||
1094 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1054) | +2:42:31 | Jaakko Käyhkö | 2:07:51 | ||
1095 | Suunta Jurva 4 (916) | +2:42:39 | Markku Takamaa | 2:06:42 | ||
1096 | Byåsen IL 2 (1346) | +2:42:49 | Bernt Rognes | 2:05:41 | ||
1097 | Hirviveikot 2 (1244) | +2:42:52 | Pekka Vattulainen | 2:31:30 | ||
1098 | IK Auseklis 4 (1160) | +2:43:06 | Aldis Zalaiskalns | 2:05:53 | ||
1099 | LMPAEHOS (1297) | +2:43:08 | Jouko Soittila | 2:05:35 | ||
1100 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (930) | +2:43:23 | Olavi Erkkilä | 2:00:04 | ||
1101 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (976) | +2:43:43 | Markku Kuula | 2:09:41 | ||
1102 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (1217) | +2:43:47 | Jyri Karppinen | 1:59:01 | ||
1103 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1233) | +2:43:57 | Jukka Lavi | 1:45:04 | ||
1104 | OK Terjärv 2 (1114) | +2:44:13 | Gustav Nygård | 1:48:28 | ||
1105 | VRR ESn suunnistajat (1089) | +2:44:16 | Esa Nissinen | 1:45:12 | ||
1106 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (686) | +2:44:17 | Juha Rantala | 1:59:40 | ||
1107 | BasWare (1108) | +2:44:22 | Jyrki Tunnela | 2:09:40 | ||
1108 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1025) | +2:44:42 | Arto Aunola | 1:59:23 | ||
1109 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (501) | +2:46:38 | Mika Järvenpää | 1:45:39 | ||
1110 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (947) | +2:46:52 | Unto Kanerva | 2:01:27 | ||
1111 | Ilkka-yhtymä (1270) | +2:47:21 | Timo Mäkinen | 1:53:34 | ||
1112 | Ruutiukot (1285) | +2:47:35 | Teemu Nykänen | 1:56:11 | ||
1113 | Jyväskylän normaalikoulu (1330) | +2:47:42 | Jouni Koponen | 2:01:24 | ||
1114 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (1133) | +2:47:45 | Matti Mikkola | 2:00:31 | ||
1115 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1144) | +2:47:59 | Jukka Ahonen | 2:12:12 | ||
1116 | Lappeen Siniset (864) | +2:48:02 | Tero Haiko | 1:48:02 | ||
1117 | Isojoen Urheilijat (999) | +2:48:05 | Simo Kuosa | 2:03:03 | ||
1118 | LTY Sähkötekniikan ylijäämä (1287) | +2:48:20 | Ville Särkimäki | 1:57:34 | ||
1119 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (837) | +2:48:47 | erkki linna | 2:02:46 | ||
1120 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (973) | +2:48:50 | Juha Ikonen | 1:49:49 | ||
1121 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1098) | +2:48:51 | Jukka Simukka | 1:45:37 | ||
1122 | Wonkamiehet (960) | +2:49:18 | Tapio Niemi | 2:05:10 | ||
1123 | Kuoreveden Kärki (963) | +2:49:21 | Raimo Pitkänen | 1:48:47 | ||
1124 | Costae Kompassi (1262) | +2:49:24 | Jaakko Lindeman | 1:45:39 | ||
1125 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (839) | +2:50:12 | Ukko Kumpulainen | 2:06:21 | ||
1126 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (583) | +2:50:51 | Jouko Peipinen | 2:05:48 | ||
1127 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1078) | +2:51:22 | Juho Haaranen | 2:04:44 | ||
1128 | Iisu 4 (1349) | +2:51:23 | Pertti Paaso-Rantala | 2:04:53 | ||
1129 | ME Pummit (946) | +2:51:42 | Mika Tulonen | 2:15:39 | ||
1130 | Muurinkiertäjät (1294) | +2:51:52 | Loisa | 1:44:12 | ||
1131 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1105) | +2:53:16 | Mikko Eronen | 2:17:15 | ||
1132 | Nokia Oulu (1257) | +2:54:22 | Juha Manu | 2:00:03 | ||
1133 | Liivin Tuki (374) | +2:55:17 | Raimo Lind | 1:57:11 | ||
1134 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (953) | +2:55:29 | Jaakko Mattila | 2:20:45 | ||
1135 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1369) | +2:56:30 | Matti Kuusama | 2:00:48 | ||
1136 | Vika Suunta (1328) | +2:56:43 | Petteri Nikki | 1:52:06 | ||
1137 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (1154) | +2:56:45 | Roland Norell | 1:56:49 | ||
1138 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (823) | +2:57:32 | Antti Asikainen | 1:58:43 | ||
1139 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1069) | +2:57:33 | Jyri-Pekka Schildt | 2:04:08 | ||
1140 | Toimen Pojat (1261) | +2:57:41 | Juho Sorvettula | 1:58:58 | ||
1141 | Metos (1327) | +2:58:32 | Juhani Mönkkönen | 2:11:08 | ||
1142 | Kangasala SK 7 (964) | +2:58:42 | Marko Wickhom | 2:28:31 | ||
1143 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (902) | +3:00:09 | Jari Rinta | 1:59:58 | ||
1144 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1088) | +3:00:42 | Etti Kantola | 2:16:01 | ||
1145 | Juuan Jänne (470) | +3:01:11 | Kimmo Väyrynen | 2:01:26 | ||
1146 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (929) | +3:01:32 | Joni Kajava | 1:48:46 | ||
1147 | Itätulli (948) | +3:01:33 | Tomi Tilli | 1:37:33 | ||
1148 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1102) | +3:02:22 | Jukka Toivonen | 2:18:41 | ||
1149 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1190) | +3:02:57 | Raimo Nordqvist | 2:09:34 | ||
1150 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (1219) | +3:03:38 | Tero Paronen | 1:56:01 | ||
1151 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3 (1148) | +3:03:39 | Pasi Peltola | 2:52:11 | ||
1152 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (800) | +3:04:05 | Ari Lemponen | 1:51:54 | ||
1153 | Rastinkiertäjät (1277) | +3:04:25 | Esa Järvenpää | 1:27:46 | ||
1154 | IF Brahe 5 (1200) | +3:05:06 | Jukka Aaltonen | 2:30:19 | ||
1155 | EDS Finland (936) | +3:06:38 | Antti Saarenheimo | 1:55:16 | ||
1156 | Eksymä 360 (949) | +3:07:14 | Timo Raudus | 1:39:11 | ||
1157 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1227) | +3:07:29 | Mikko Puolakanaho | 2:11:25 | ||
1158 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1085) | +3:07:37 | Eero Raittila | 1:51:56 | ||
1159 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (155) | +3:08:06 | Jukka Lindfors | 2:01:40 | ||
1160 | Espoon Suunta 8 (1095) | +3:08:18 | Hannu Ruotsalainen | 2:09:32 | ||
1161 | Nordkalk (1003) | +3:08:21 | Matti Latvala | 2:09:30 | ||
1162 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1166) | +3:08:28 | Markku Reiman | 2:29:50 | ||
1163 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1033) | +3:08:54 | Henry Lågland | 1:52:06 | ||
1164 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1001) | +3:09:29 | Markus Autio | 2:14:23 | ||
1165 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1146) | +3:09:34 | Jari Tuviala | 2:02:09 | ||
1166 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (1339) | +3:09:35 | Juhani Råberg | 2:01:47 | ||
1167 | Helsingin Taxi Team (764) | +3:11:07 | Kaj Aura | 2:36:17 | ||
1168 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (911) | +3:11:26 | Markku Brummer | 1:53:03 | ||
1169 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (968) | +3:11:28 | Petri Järvinen | 1:42:26 | ||
1170 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1364) | +3:11:30 | Sakari Heikkinen | 1:47:10 | ||
1171 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (756) | +3:11:31 | Marko Lampi | 1:48:18 | ||
1172 | Kustavin Ahto (886) | +3:11:32 | Kalle Järvelä | 1:54:01 | ||
1173 | Savolainen Osakunta (1289) | +3:11:35 | Mikko Pitkänen | 2:41:43 | ||
1174 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1304) | +3:16:15 | Ville Viikari | 1:52:05 | ||
1175 | Someron Esa 4 (1038) | +3:18:14 | Erkki Mentula | 2:14:48 | ||
1176 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (928) | +3:18:35 | Antti Mustranta | 2:05:11 | ||
1177 | OK Botnia 5 (923) | +3:18:43 | Roger Rönnqvist | 2:16:50 | ||
1178 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1129) | +3:18:46 | Voitto Erkinheimo | 1:54:21 | ||
1179 | Suuntahukat (1245) | +3:19:07 | Ilpo Väänänen | 2:20:16 | ||
1180 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1097) | +3:19:18 | Tapio Vuolle | 2:18:07 | ||
1181 | Espoon Tapiot (997) | +3:19:36 | Matti Akselin | 2:08:12 | ||
1182 | Umeå OK 3 (961) | +3:19:44 | Mats Sandevall | 1:52:20 | ||
1183 | 3 Sukupolvea (1319) | +3:20:57 | Jari Kekkinen | 2:00:52 | ||
1184 | Louhelan Woima (1027) | +3:22:57 | Ilmari Saastamoinen | 2:16:41 | ||
1185 | UPM Rafsec (1020) | +3:23:19 | Sami Liponkoski | 2:17:35 | ||
1186 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1360) | +3:23:23 | Mika Virtanen | 2:15:09 | ||
1187 | VTT (993) | +3:23:27 | Eemeli Hytönen | 1:51:01 | ||
1188 | Rapalan Kunto (1316) | +3:23:53 | Juha Parviainen | 1:51:33 | ||
1189 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (912) | +3:24:09 | Vesa Tammisto | 2:01:34 | ||
1190 | Kaakon Rasti 2 (1165) | +3:24:46 | Herkko Kykkänen | 2:24:37 | ||
1191 | CSC (1096) | +3:25:05 | Kolmonen Ville | 2:19:22 | ||
1192 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1135) | +3:25:13 | Hannu Währn | 2:10:54 | ||
1193 | Military team Ireland (559) | +3:25:15 | Oliver Clear | 2:24:38 | ||
1194 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1111) | +3:25:18 | Heikki Aho | 2:39:37 | ||
1195 | Asianajajat (1275) | +3:25:28 | Jarkko Jaatela | 1:37:48 | ||
1196 | Pihkaniskat 10 (546) | +3:25:35 | Esko Tuliniemi | 2:41:11 | ||
1197 | Kuhmon Peurat 3 (990) | +3:25:46 | Urpo Piirainen | 2:24:31 | ||
1198 | Kangasala SK 8 (1203) | +3:25:50 | Juha-Pekka Pärssinen | 2:16:41 | ||
1199 | Lounapartio (955) | +3:26:18 | Sami Auvinen | 1:37:38 | ||
1200 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1212) | +3:29:15 | Martti Mäki | 2:09:43 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |