All | Next 200 > |
1 | IFK Lidingö SOK (12) | 2:00:41 | Emma Dahlstedt | 18:29 | ||
2 | Domnarvets GoIF (30) | +3 | Eva Jurenikova | 18:22 | ||
3 | Fredrikstad SK (60) | +3:25 | Mhairi Mackenzie | 18:15 | ||
4 | Turun Suunnistajat (17) | +3:32 | Tuulia Viberg | 18:04 | ||
5 | OK Tisaren (62) | +3:36 | Lilian Forsgren | 18:55 | ||
6 | OK Tyr (139) | +3:39 | My Westlund | 18:02 | ||
7 | Halden SK (19) | +4:35 | Ida Marie Näss Björgul | 18:56 | ||
8 | Nydalens SK (29) | +5:22 | Elisabeth Ingvaldsen | 17:44 | ||
9 | SK Pohjantähti (50) | +8:24 | Marttiina Joensuu | 18:09 | ||
10 | Västerås SOK (104) | +8:27 | Helen Winskill | 20:06 | ||
11 | OK Rodhen (91) | +8:57 | Jenny Eriksson | 18:59 | ||
12 | OK Linne (7) | +9:27 | Sofie Johansson | 17:54 | ||
13 | Wing OK (132) | +10:04 | Helen Palmer | 19:04 | ||
14 | MS Parma (5) | +10:07 | Katja Mjösund | 18:09 | ||
15 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (9) | +10:09 | Katarina Borg | 18:03 | ||
16 | IFK Göteborg (187) | +10:10 | Karolina Norin | 18:18 | ||
17 | OK Kåre (509) | +10:10 | Adolfsson Rebecka | 18:16 | ||
18 | Rastikarhut (42) | +10:13 | Anni Heikkonen | 18:23 | ||
19 | OK Kolmården (14) | +10:22 | Jenny Röjgård | 20:55 | ||
20 | Vehkalahden Veikot (16) | +10:35 | Riikka Kivelä | 19:28 | ||
21 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (35) | +10:47 | Heidi Liljeström | 18:16 | ||
22 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +10:49 | Mari Väänänen | 18:22 | ||
23 | Sävedalens AIK (6) | +11:21 | Karin Elgh | 18:10 | ||
24 | Lynx (15) | +11:29 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 17:52 | ||
25 | Paimion Rasti (8) | +11:31 | Inga Dambe | 17:17 | ||
26 | OK Skogsfalken (2) | +11:41 | Sofia Forsgren | 18:07 | ||
27 | IF Thor (3) | +11:42 | Eva Nordkvist | 18:08 | ||
28 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (303) | +11:45 | Linda Sjögren | 19:23 | ||
29 | OK Hällen (24) | +12:37 | Sara Öberg | 20:24 | ||
30 | IFK Umeå (32) | +12:38 | Lin Thorsell | 21:52 | ||
31 | Asikkalan Raikas (1) | +14:54 | Kirsi Vanhalakka | 20:14 | ||
32 | Tullinge SK 2 (70) | +14:56 | Tina Junegard | 21:14 | ||
33 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (34) | +15:16 | Heli Elovaara | 20:41 | ||
34 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (20) | +15:17 | Holmgren Ida Wikström | 18:03 | ||
35 | Kangasala SK (23) | +15:25 | Satu Mäkitammi | 20:48 | ||
36 | OK Kape (528) | +15:28 | Jana Kink | 21:09 | ||
37 | Närpes OK (28) | +15:35 | Carina Leppävuori | 23:10 | ||
38 | Göteborg Majorna OK (25) | +15:48 | Jennie Runesson | 19:19 | ||
39 | Järla IF OK (109) | +16:10 | Elin Jansson | 21:47 | ||
40 | Stora Tuna IK (21) | +16:12 | Anna Mårsell | 18:25 | ||
41 | PPCC (279) | +16:13 | Anna Serrallonga | 21:22 | ||
42 | OK Linne 2 (63) | +16:16 | Kristina Roberto | 21:16 | ||
43 | Bäkkelagets SK (10) | +16:17 | Linda Antonsen | 19:18 | ||
44 | Ulricehamns OK (41) | +16:19 | Linda Nordin | 19:49 | ||
45 | Hiisirasti (46) | +16:29 | Liis Johanson | 18:07 | ||
46 | Hellas (103) | +16:37 | Irina Petrova | 19:50 | ||
47 | Alfta ÖSA OK (45) | +16:52 | Sofia Törnqvist | 20:38 | ||
48 | Sundsvalls OK (239) | +16:59 | Anna Hammarberg | 21:35 | ||
49 | Tullinge SK (13) | +19:02 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 21:30 | ||
50 | Leksands OK (18) | +19:07 | Lena Nordlund | 22:06 | ||
51 | Rastivarsat (116) | +19:10 | Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | 21:52 | ||
52 | Haninge SOK (105) | +19:12 | Julia Göransson | 26:51 | ||
53 | Ronneby OK (271) | +19:14 | Aspvall Veronika | 21:53 | ||
54 | Rasti-Lukko (77) | +19:16 | Silja Annila | 20:42 | ||
55 | Rastikarhut 2 (438) | +19:16 | Laura Jakobsson | 21:33 | ||
56 | NTNUI (102) | +19:22 | Jenny Persson | 21:48 | ||
57 | Suunta Jyväskylä (89) | +19:33 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | 21:53 | ||
58 | IF Hagen (38) | +19:34 | Malin Danielsson | 20:57 | ||
59 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (85) | +19:40 | Anniina Breilin | 21:19 | ||
60 | OK Löftan (238) | +19:52 | Anna Månsson | 22:59 | ||
61 | Espoon Suunta (48) | +20:32 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 19:55 | ||
62 | Täby OK 2 (230) | +20:33 | Elisabeth Ahlgren | 23:17 | ||
63 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (144) | +20:37 | Elisa Kemppainen | 21:04 | ||
64 | Pargas IF (47) | +20:38 | Frida Lönnberg | 22:22 | ||
65 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (51) | +20:42 | Rikke Nygaard | 19:58 | ||
66 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (163) | +20:58 | Annika Björk | 20:30 | ||
67 | Rånäs OK (199) | +22:19 | Amanda Eklund | 25:02 | ||
68 | SOK Viljan (88) | +22:25 | Anna Svensson | 22:59 | ||
69 | Nydalens SK 2 (72) | +22:32 | Siri Selvig | 24:32 | ||
70 | Nivalan Urheilijat (123) | +23:06 | Krista Paakki | 25:20 | ||
71 | Tullinge SK 4 (81) | +23:30 | Karolin Olsson | 21:15 | ||
72 | Hellas 2 (864) | +23:30 | Tanja Rozova | 19:30 | ||
73 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +23:33 | Anniina Tuosa | 21:06 | ||
74 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +23:34 | Judith Wyder | 21:12 | ||
75 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (36) | +23:36 | Hanna Raitanen | 21:28 | ||
76 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (119) | +23:40 | Kate Saffkova | 20:54 | ||
77 | Heming-Njård OL (43) | +24:41 | Fanny Welle-Strand Horn | 17:58 | ||
78 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (201) | +24:45 | Tiina Kihlström | 22:16 | ||
79 | OK Ravinen (44) | +24:47 | Frida Forsberg | 20:01 | ||
80 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (640) | +24:47 | Eva Hallsten | 20:15 | ||
81 | Tullinge SK 3 (59) | +24:48 | Linn Pettersson | 20:42 | ||
82 | Kongsberg OL (433) | +24:49 | Christina Kasin | 20:11 | ||
83 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (162) | +24:49 | Lovisa Mannfolh | 22:42 | ||
84 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (112) | +24:50 | Nataliya Potopalska | 19:54 | ||
85 | Pan-Kristianstad (79) | +25:07 | Johanna Karlsson | 24:52 | ||
86 | Valkeakosken Haka (39) | +25:31 | Minna-Mari Olli | 22:28 | ||
87 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (66) | +25:37 | Aija Koistinen | 21:22 | ||
88 | Kangasala SK 2 (69) | +26:07 | Niina Papinsaari | 20:20 | ||
89 | Delta (57) | +26:15 | Heli Noponen | 21:23 | ||
90 | OK Denseln (31) | +26:16 | Linda Lindkvist | 19:56 | ||
91 | Heming-Njård OL 2 (733) | +26:24 | Nanna Flögstad Sohlberg | 21:46 | ||
92 | Täby OK (71) | +26:25 | Lisa Rönnols | 24:56 | ||
93 | Ärla IF (84) | +26:27 | Fransson Ellinor | 21:27 | ||
94 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (56) | +26:29 | Sanna Minkkinen | 22:45 | ||
95 | KFUM Örebro OK (97) | +26:33 | Sara Garpenlund | 22:17 | ||
96 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (122) | +26:35 | Sara Helander | 22:05 | ||
97 | Linköpings OK (67) | +26:48 | Helen Persson | 24:24 | ||
98 | Paimion Rasti 2 (64) | +26:54 | Sara Forsström | 22:13 | ||
99 | Lapin Veikot (250) | +27:06 | Taina Itkonen | 24:48 | ||
100 | Kangasniemen Kalske (27) | +28:21 | Salla Tarvonen | 20:50 | ||
101 | Löten OL (127) | +28:21 | Nikoline Ekeber Schjerve | 21:29 | ||
102 | VIGA (156) | +28:26 | Alida Abola | 21:41 | ||
103 | Paimion Rasti 4 (333) | +28:27 | Emma Silvennoinen | 23:45 | ||
104 | Suunta-Sepot (74) | +28:32 | Eeva Luukkanen | 24:24 | ||
105 | IFK Moras OK 2 (101) | +29:10 | Ida Johansson | 20:39 | ||
106 | MS Parma 9 (262) | +29:26 | Anniina Paronen | 20:39 | ||
107 | MS Parma 3 (55) | +29:32 | Saana Taimisto | 20:33 | ||
108 | Ås-UMB orientering (180) | +29:35 | Johansen Ingvild Maalen | 22:42 | ||
109 | Lapuan Virkiä (4) | +29:37 | Essi Varjonen | 23:54 | ||
110 | OK Gulfstream (219) | +29:48 | Nadezhda Dvorko | 22:25 | ||
111 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (178) | +29:50 | Lotta Råberg | 21:13 | ||
112 | Pihkaniskat (95) | +29:53 | Ilze Cahrausa | 20:52 | ||
113 | Oddersjaa SSK (595) | +29:53 | Maja Berger | 21:14 | ||
114 | Tullinge SK 5 (860) | +29:57 | Elin Sundkvist | 20:40 | ||
115 | Anttolan Urheilijat (580) | +30:00 | Kati Korhonen | 22:44 | ||
116 | OK Raseborg (319) | +30:03 | Hanna Söderström | 22:42 | ||
117 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (68) | +30:27 | Ilona Lehtinen | 25:21 | ||
118 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (82) | +30:34 | Anna Andreasson | 22:48 | ||
119 | Mona OK (281) | +30:34 | Iveta Mikelsone | 24:16 | ||
120 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (143) | +30:37 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 20:30 | ||
121 | Halden SK 2 (52) | +30:39 | Elin Cathrine Hagen | 21:13 | ||
122 | OK Botnia (58) | +30:41 | Isabel Aurn | 25:44 | ||
123 | Rasti-Kurikka (138) | +30:43 | Maarika Taipalus | 22:38 | ||
124 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (93) | +30:45 | Ingrid Alexandersson | 20:59 | ||
125 | MS Parma 2 (73) | +30:50 | Sanna Taina | 19:31 | ||
126 | Delta 2 (151) | +30:50 | Sonja Liukkonen | 21:25 | ||
127 | Northern Wind (120) | +30:51 | Anna Potapova | 24:57 | ||
128 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (134) | +30:53 | Emmi Hasu | 20:02 | ||
129 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (37) | +30:54 | Sanna Kauppila | 20:43 | ||
130 | Pargas IF 2 (87) | +30:55 | Raija Rantanen | 22:14 | ||
131 | Midälva OK (258) | +31:09 | Eleonore Sahlin | 36:39 | ||
132 | Paimion Rasti 3 (121) | +31:13 | Henna Reponen | 23:49 | ||
133 | Frol IL (215) | +31:14 | Inga Sirum | 26:41 | ||
134 | OK Tisaren 2 (76) | +31:15 | Lovisa Persson | 21:54 | ||
135 | OK Orient (247) | +31:28 | Jeanette Aumo | 21:33 | ||
136 | Keuruun Kisailijat (110) | +32:10 | Rosa Leinonen | 22:01 | ||
137 | IF Femman (53) | +32:11 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 20:38 | ||
138 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (214) | +32:14 | Pernille Brunstedt | 23:09 | ||
139 | Linköpings OK 2 (168) | +32:22 | Anna Niklasson | 21:41 | ||
140 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (190) | +32:31 | Laura Häsä | 19:29 | ||
141 | Klyftamo (242) | +32:35 | Jessica Gustafsson | 24:07 | ||
142 | Siilin Rasti (153) | +32:42 | Niina Laininen | 21:42 | ||
143 | Konnerud IL (414) | +32:46 | Annette Fjeldheim | 22:05 | ||
144 | IF Thor 2 (65) | +32:49 | Sofia Börjeskog | 21:34 | ||
145 | Olavin Rasti (160) | +32:52 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 20:41 | ||
146 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (22) | +32:55 | Maaret Rantanen | 19:11 | ||
147 | Hyvinkään Rasti (185) | +32:57 | Erja Raiko | 24:00 | ||
148 | US Primiero San Martino (379) | +32:57 | Claudia Zanetel | 23:03 | ||
149 | Hiisirasti 2 (126) | +32:58 | Jenni Järvinen | 20:48 | ||
150 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (828) | +33:01 | Josefin Eriksson | 23:54 | ||
151 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK BSOK (149) | +33:02 | Lena Graner | 30:56 | ||
152 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (265) | +33:04 | Anna-Leena Tuomisto | 22:18 | ||
153 | MS Parma 4 (210) | +33:31 | Henna Mäkeläinen | 21:46 | ||
154 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +33:36 | Marika Piironen | 20:06 | ||
155 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (418) | +33:36 | Tiina Kainulainen | 22:27 | ||
156 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (155) | +33:40 | Matilda Lagerholm | 22:50 | ||
157 | Espoon Suunta 3 (204) | +33:42 | Annukka Galkin | 22:04 | ||
158 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (181) | +33:45 | Piia Parkkinen | 22:40 | ||
159 | Lillomarka OL (83) | +33:49 | Mari S. Godal | 21:10 | ||
160 | Lillomarka OL 2 (297) | +33:50 | Reidun P. Ödegaard | 21:15 | ||
161 | Suomusjärven Sisu (217) | +33:52 | Merja Hakala | 22:17 | ||
162 | IL Tyrving (49) | +33:53 | Ingrid Skantze | 23:11 | ||
163 | Someron Esa (131) | +33:56 | Kirsi Karvonen | 24:03 | ||
164 | Belie Notchi (171) | +34:20 | Alexandra Klimenko | 23:52 | ||
165 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (606) | +34:25 | Saara Hautamäki | 27:00 | ||
166 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (40) | +34:55 | Helena Rangert | 21:49 | ||
167 | SK Vuoksi (129) | +34:56 | Riikka Laitinen | 22:12 | ||
168 | Umeå OK (92) | +34:58 | Sofia Nilsson | 22:53 | ||
169 | Hagaby GoIF (61) | +35:00 | Lovisa Falk | 24:53 | ||
170 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (80) | +35:10 | Isabell Håkansson | 23:24 | ||
171 | Hankasalmen Hanka (146) | +36:47 | Kirsi Kihlström | 23:20 | ||
172 | Modum OL (246) | +36:53 | Hilde S Molenaar | 25:01 | ||
173 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (98) | +37:00 | Sara Svensson | 28:10 | ||
174 | Keravan Urheilijat (90) | +37:01 | Laura Juga | 24:18 | ||
175 | Attunda OK (599) | +37:09 | Erika Karlsson-Blyth | 25:45 | ||
176 | Nord West (176) | +37:17 | Liubov Sergeeva | 23:46 | ||
177 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (133) | +37:27 | Susanna Lamminpää | 25:28 | ||
178 | OK Renen (398) | +37:30 | Hanna Kivijärvi | 26:51 | ||
179 | Gävle OK (100) | +37:33 | Erika Herbert | 20:45 | ||
180 | Dalaportens OL (108) | +37:49 | Lina Lindberg | 31:01 | ||
181 | Navi 3 (546) | +37:55 | Vuokko Pesonen | 26:59 | ||
182 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (124) | +37:56 | Anne Nurmi | 21:06 | ||
183 | OK Ilves (192) | +37:57 | Hannula-Katrin Pandis | 23:09 | ||
184 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (909) | +37:58 | Tarja Tittonen | 26:11 | ||
185 | Närpes OK 2 (86) | +38:09 | Henna Alexandersson | 24:54 | ||
186 | Lappeen Riento 2 (195) | +38:20 | Mari Häsä | 29:54 | ||
187 | Omega (226) | +38:22 | Victoria Sokolova | 27:08 | ||
188 | Kangasala SK 4 (205) | +38:38 | Noora Palm | 21:47 | ||
189 | OK Kolmården 2 (323) | +38:39 | Maria Tuomi | 22:42 | ||
190 | Rasti E4 (237) | +39:29 | Sari Tupitsa | 23:14 | ||
191 | Hernemäen Porina (428) | +39:53 | Anniina Silvennoinen | 40:58 | ||
192 | Sotkamon Jymy (419) | +40:01 | Päivi Vähäsöyrinki | 28:04 | ||
193 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +40:44 | Lotten Lindkvist | 20:20 | ||
194 | Sandefjord OK (114) | +40:46 | Solfrid Helgesen | 26:07 | ||
195 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (200) | +40:48 | Maija-Leena Kiljunen | 20:18 | ||
196 | OK Hällen 2 (152) | +40:50 | Natalie Josefsson | 30:15 | ||
197 | Hauhon Sisu (174) | +40:51 | Leena Kirjavainen | 25:59 | ||
198 | RAE ROK (458) | +40:52 | Edith Kannel | 23:08 | ||
199 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (164) | +41:07 | Anu Tahvanainen | 21:16 | ||
200 | Nord West 2 (679) | +42:12 | Elena Savenkova | 24:22 |
All | Next 200 > |