No |
Team |
Choose leg |
1 |
Delta, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
2 |
OK Linne, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
3 |
Vehkalahden Veikot, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
4 |
Lynx, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
5 |
Halden SK, NOR |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
6 |
Kalevan Rasti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
7 |
Vaajakosken Terä, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
8 |
Turun Metsänkävijät, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
9 |
IFK Moras OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
10 |
Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
11 |
IFK Lidingö SOK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
12 |
Kristiansand OK, NOR |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
13 |
Rajamäen Rykmentti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
14 |
Hiisirasti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
15 |
MS Parma, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
16 |
IF Sibbo-Vargarna, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
17 |
Paimion Rasti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
18 |
Angelniemen Ankkuri, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
19 |
Bäkkelagets SK, NOR |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
20 |
Leksands OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
21 |
IK Hakarpspojkarna, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
22 |
Stora Tuna IK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
23 |
IFK Göteborg, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
24 |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
25 |
Kangasala SK, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
26 |
Göteborg Majorna OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
27 |
OK Orion, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
28 |
NTNUI, NOR |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
29 |
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
30 |
Vehkalahden Veikot 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
31 |
IFK Lidingö SOK 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
32 |
Rasti-Kurikka, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
33 |
Ulricehamns OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
34 |
OK Denseln, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
35 |
Pan-Kristianstad, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
36 |
Jämsän Retki-Veikot, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
37 |
Vaajakosken Terä 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
38 |
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
39 |
Wing OK, NOR |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
40 |
Järla IF OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
41 |
OK Triangeln, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
42 |
Turun Metsänkävijät 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
43 |
IL Tyrving, NOR |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
44 |
Lapuan Virkiä, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
45 |
OK Hällen, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
46 |
Kristiansand OK 2, NOR |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
47 |
Vänersborgs SK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
48 |
OK Tisaren, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
49 |
OK Linne 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
50 |
Delta 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
51 |
Gävle OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
52 |
Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
53 |
OK Orient, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
54 |
MS Parma 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
55 |
Tampereen Pyrintö, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
56 |
OK Ravinen, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
57 |
Kalevan Rasti 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
58 |
OK Denseln 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
59 |
Turun Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
60 |
Stora Tuna IK 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
61 |
IFK Göteborg 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
62 |
IK Hakarpspojkarna 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
63 |
Rehns BK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
64 |
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
65 |
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
66 |
Koo-Vee, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
67 |
Sävedalens AIK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
68 |
Fredrikstad SK, NOR |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
69 |
Hestra IF, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
70 |
IFK Umeå, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
71 |
Raumar O-lag, NOR |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
72 |
Yarkiy Mir, RUS |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
73 |
Linköpings OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
74 |
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
75 |
Västerås SOK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
76 |
Nydalens SK, NOR |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
77 |
Täby OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
78 |
Delta 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
79 |
NTNUI 2, NOR |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
80 |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
81 |
Mäntsälän Urheilijat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
82 |
Halden SK 2, NOR |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
83 |
Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
84 |
IF Femman, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
85 |
Rasti-Kurikka 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
86 |
OK Pan Århus, DEN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
87 |
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
88 |
SKM!, EST |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
89 |
Pellon Ponsi, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
90 |
KFUM Örebro OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
91 |
MS Parma 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
92 |
SK Pohjantähti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
93 |
Paimion Rasti 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
94 |
OK Kolmården, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
95 |
OK Tisaren 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
96 |
OK Roslagen, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
97 |
Frol IL, NOR |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
98 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
99 |
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
100 |
Lillomarka OL, NOR |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
101 |
Ärla IF, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
102 |
Espoon Suunta, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
103 |
IF Brahe, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
104 |
Tullinge SK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
105 |
Hagaby GoIF, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
106 |
Hellas, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
107 |
Norbergs OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
108 |
Koo-Vee 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
109 |
Dalaportens OL, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
110 |
Kalevan Rasti 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
111 |
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
112 |
Löten OL, NOR |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
113 |
Halmstad OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
114 |
IGTISA, LTU |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
115 |
IFK Lidingö SOK 3, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
116 |
Linköpings OK 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
117 |
MS Parma 6, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
118 |
Hauhon Sisu, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
119 |
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
120 |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
121 |
Turun Metsänkävijät 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
122 |
Itä-Hämeen Rasti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
123 |
Siilin Rasti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
124 |
Nord West, RUS |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
125 |
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
126 |
Arboga OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
127 |
Lappeen Riento, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
128 |
OK Rodhen, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
129 |
Hyvinkään Rasti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
130 |
Kangasala SK 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
131 |
Lapuan Virkiä 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
132 |
OK Gulfstream, RUS |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
133 |
Joutsenon Kullervo, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
134 |
Kokkolan Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
135 |
Ylivieskan Kuula, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
136 |
Turun Suunnistajat 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
137 |
Västerås SOK 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
138 |
Klyftamo, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
139 |
FK Göingarna, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
140 |
IFK Moras OK 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
141 |
Östmarka OK, NOR |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
142 |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
143 |
OK Raseborg, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
144 |
Bredaryds SOK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
145 |
Sippurasti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
146 |
Vihtavuoren Pamaus, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
147 |
SK Pohjantähti 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
148 |
OK77, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
149 |
Ronneby OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
150 |
Nyköpings OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
151 |
Pan-Kristianstad 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
152 |
Nybro OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
153 |
Suunta Jyväskylä, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
154 |
Rasti-Lukko, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
155 |
Rasti-Pielinen, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
156 |
Omega, RUS |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
157 |
BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
158 |
Espoon Suunta 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
159 |
IL Tyrving 2, NOR |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
160 |
Vaajakosken Terä 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
161 |
Schwabinger Löwen, GER |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
162 |
Varegg IL, NOR |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
163 |
Rasti-Kurikka 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
164 |
Söders SOL-Tyresö, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
165 |
Joutsenon Kullervo 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
166 |
Rastivarsat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
167 |
Rajamäen Rykmentti 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
168 |
Keravan Urheilijat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
169 |
Valkeakosken Haka, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
170 |
OK Orient 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
171 |
Tullinge SK 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
172 |
OK Njudung, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
173 |
OK Hammaren Sandviken, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
174 |
Lahden Suunnistajat -37, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
175 |
OK Kapa, LAT |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
176 |
Suomusjärven Sisu, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
177 |
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
178 |
Hiisirasti 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
179 |
Lynx 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
180 |
Paimion Rasti 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
181 |
OK Tyr, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
182 |
Päijät-Rasti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
183 |
Rasti E4, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
184 |
Northern Wind, RUS |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
185 |
Suunta-Sepot, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
186 |
IK Trenne, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
187 |
IF Femman 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
188 |
Hiisirasti 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
189 |
Vyborg-orientir, RUS |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
190 |
FK Åsen, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
191 |
Göteborg Majorna OK 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
192 |
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
193 |
Pargas IF, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
194 |
BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
195 |
NTNUI 3, NOR |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
196 |
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
197 |
IFK Lidingö SOK 4, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
198 |
Rastiketut, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
199 |
Modum OL, NOR |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
200 |
Olavin Rasti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |