< Previous 200 | All |
1201 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1005) | +12:25 | Olli Mäkinen | 29:00 | ||
1202 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1192) | +12:26 | Seppo Rajala | 29:01 | ||
1203 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1204) | +12:26 | Riku Salomaa | 29:01 | ||
1204 | Kulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (1301) | +12:27 | Ari Pukki | 29:02 | ||
1205 | team käenpesä (1446) | +12:29 | Antti Nikunen | 29:04 | ||
1206 | Temmi 98 (840) | +12:29 | Anssi Kamppinen | 29:04 | ||
1207 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (913) | +12:31 | Juha Heikkilä | 29:06 | ||
1208 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (992) | +12:31 | Antti Mustranta | 29:06 | ||
1209 | Seitsemäs joki (1085) | +12:31 | Sami Finer | 29:06 | ||
1210 | Erikoisrajajääkärikomppania (1374) | +12:32 | Jyri Lappalainen | 29:07 | ||
1211 | Hirviveikot 2 (1377) | +12:32 | Tuomas Puheloinen | 29:07 | ||
1212 | Littoisten Partabooat (906) | +12:33 | Sinikka Hedman | 29:08 | ||
1213 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1235) | +12:34 | Reijo Olli | 29:09 | ||
1214 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1198) | +12:35 | Pauli Vinni | 29:10 | ||
1215 | RiMa (1286) | +12:35 | Harri Muikku | 29:10 | ||
1216 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (572) | +12:36 | Pasi Riutta | 29:11 | ||
1217 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (999) | +12:37 | Juha Peltotalo | 29:12 | ||
1218 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (944) | +12:38 | Kalle Vaismaa | 29:13 | ||
1219 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (925) | +12:39 | Pekka Raula | 29:14 | ||
1220 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1138) | +12:40 | Tero Venäläinen | 29:15 | ||
1221 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1355) | +12:40 | Ville Valtonen | 29:15 | ||
1222 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (685) | +12:41 | Ossi Örn | 29:16 | ||
1223 | Team Länskis - Kisakallio (1375) | +12:41 | Simo Långström | 29:16 | ||
1224 | HässlebyVimmerbyMålilla OK 2 (902) | +12:44 | Ulf Isaksson | 29:19 | ||
1225 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (998) | +12:44 | Pertti Vuorinen | 29:19 | ||
1226 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1083) | +12:44 | Juha Käki | 29:19 | ||
1227 | just.1 (1431) | +12:44 | Petri Huiko | 29:19 | ||
1228 | Mesikämmenet 2 (986) | +12:45 | Tuomo Romula | 29:20 | ||
1229 | FTA (830) | +12:46 | Pyry Tapio | 29:21 | ||
1230 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1327) | +12:46 | Panu Piirtola | 29:21 | ||
1231 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1169) | +12:46 | Joonas Paalasmaa | 29:21 | ||
1232 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (738) | +12:48 | Paavo Nikkari | 29:23 | ||
1233 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1006) | +12:48 | Sami Kuoppala | 29:23 | ||
1234 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (908) | +12:49 | Ilkka Partanen | 29:24 | ||
1235 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1201) | +12:49 | Jarkko Jäntti | 29:24 | ||
1236 | OK77 5 (867) | +12:52 | Lauri Kenttä | 29:27 | ||
1237 | Ädlöt (1367) | +12:52 | Timo Nuutinen | 29:27 | ||
1238 | Nordkalk (1329) | +12:54 | Aki Juuti | 29:29 | ||
1239 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (991) | +12:54 | Petteri Lampinen | 29:29 | ||
1240 | Suunta Jurva 3 (811) | +12:55 | Pekka Hahto | 29:30 | ||
1241 | Sappi Kirkniemi 2 (1372) | +12:55 | Olli Saarinen | 29:30 | ||
1242 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1302) | +12:57 | Markku Rehberger | 29:32 | ||
1243 | Kaskein Kannot (1365) | +12:57 | Jyri Hapola | 29:32 | ||
1244 | Mustalammen Pallo (554) | +12:58 | Jari Naakka | 29:33 | ||
1245 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (938) | +12:59 | Timo Mattila | 29:34 | ||
1246 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1236) | +13:01 | Eero Sompi | 29:36 | ||
1247 | Ultra-2 (1449) | +13:01 | Alexander Kopelevisch | 29:36 | ||
1248 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (950) | +13:03 | Jarmo Salonen | 29:38 | ||
1249 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1036) | +13:04 | Matti Sikiö | 29:39 | ||
1250 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1283) | +13:04 | Olavi Rajala | 29:39 | ||
1251 | Kiimingin Virkut (729) | +13:04 | Mika Laurila | 29:39 | ||
1252 | KAVo Ikaalinen (989) | +13:05 | Tatu Kalli | 29:40 | ||
1253 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme 2 (1357) | +13:06 | Juhamatti Listala | 29:41 | ||
1254 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1215) | +13:10 | Hannu Erälinna | 29:45 | ||
1255 | Rastikarhut 5 (765) | +13:12 | Jukka Virtanen | 29:47 | ||
1256 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1239) | +13:12 | Erik Åhlin | 29:47 | ||
1257 | Ericsson SK 2 (1090) | +13:13 | Mika Peuhkurinen | 29:48 | ||
1258 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1443) | +13:13 | Saska Nordqvist | 29:48 | ||
1259 | Rastihaukat 2 (939) | +13:15 | Harri Kauppinen | 29:50 | ||
1260 | Olavin Rasti 4 (1436) | +13:17 | Jari Forss | 29:52 | ||
1261 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1015) | +13:17 | Hannu Pöyhönen | 29:52 | ||
1262 | Espoon Tapiot (1116) | +13:17 | Timo Kurki | 29:52 | ||
1263 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (1319) | +13:20 | Jaakko Iivanainen | 29:55 | ||
1264 | Luiskaotsat (1303) | +13:20 | Risto Kuusela | 29:55 | ||
1265 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (849) | +13:23 | Jouko Tuunainen | 29:58 | ||
1266 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1438) | +13:25 | Mauno Mikkilä | 30:00 | ||
1267 | Rasti E4 4 (705) | +13:26 | Jouko Pakarinen | 30:01 | ||
1268 | Fujitsu (878) | +13:27 | Arto Kahila | 30:02 | ||
1269 | Sauvon Urheilijat (914) | +13:27 | Antti Karru | 30:02 | ||
1270 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1008) | +13:28 | Lauri Alanko | 30:03 | ||
1271 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (681) | +13:30 | Antti Salovaara | 30:05 | ||
1272 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (1131) | +13:33 | Jukka Koivumäki | 30:08 | ||
1273 | Toimen Pojat (1135) | +13:34 | Visa Jokelainen | 30:09 | ||
1274 | Lohimaan Rasti (792) | +13:35 | Markku Huuskonen | 30:10 | ||
1275 | VTT (1127) | +13:35 | Juha Salmela | 30:10 | ||
1276 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1101) | +13:37 | Markku Nieminen | 30:12 | ||
1277 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (907) | +13:37 | Antti Alho | 30:12 | ||
1278 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1178) | +13:38 | Tommi Miettinen | 30:13 | ||
1279 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1063) | +13:39 | Jyrki Nummela | 30:14 | ||
1280 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1158) | +13:43 | Lasse Kinnunen | 30:18 | ||
1281 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (697) | +13:46 | Jussi Saarnisto | 30:21 | ||
1282 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (700) | +13:46 | Petri Iloviita | 30:21 | ||
1283 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1075) | +13:47 | Joonas Vainio | 30:22 | ||
1284 | Haukiputaan Heitto (683) | +13:48 | Antti Grekelä | 30:23 | ||
1285 | Ramboll Finland (958) | +13:50 | Ari Hyvönen | 30:25 | ||
1286 | Mhy Keskipohja (1067) | +13:51 | Timo Syrjälä | 30:26 | ||
1287 | Lappeen Siniset 2 (1032) | +13:53 | Toni Kiljunen | 30:28 | ||
1288 | Petolintu (984) | +13:53 | Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara | 30:28 | ||
1289 | Lex Superior (1352) | +13:55 | Henri Kaikkonen | 30:30 | ||
1290 | CSC (814) | +13:57 | Jari Miettinen | 30:32 | ||
1291 | Honkarakenne (1297) | +13:57 | Reijo Virtanen | 30:32 | ||
1292 | Basware (1323) | +14:00 | Jarkko Nieminen | 30:35 | ||
1293 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1019) | +14:02 | Juhani Tolonen | 30:37 | ||
1294 | Rastiketut 4 (1031) | +14:04 | Timo Kaukola | 30:39 | ||
1295 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 5 (1208) | +14:08 | Jarmo Antikainen | 30:43 | ||
1296 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1234) | +14:08 | Pekka Viirimäki | 30:43 | ||
1297 | Serla CEE 4 (1330) | +14:09 | Peter Danisek | 30:44 | ||
1298 | Nousiaisten Alku (759) | +14:10 | Tomi Tasanen | 30:45 | ||
1299 | Päässä Viiraa (912) | +14:10 | Visa Nieminen | 30:45 | ||
1300 | Kilpparit (1119) | +14:13 | Kalle Kilpiäinen | 30:48 | ||
1301 | Jutopia (1291) | +14:13 | Jaakko Jutila | 30:48 | ||
1302 | TAMK Students (1304) | +14:14 | Pekka Anttila | 30:49 | ||
1303 | Länsi-Savon lukijajoukkue (1423) | +14:14 | Timo Mouhu | 30:49 | ||
1304 | Raisu Lumous 2 (967) | +14:15 | Hannu Ahlqvist | 30:50 | ||
1305 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1160) | +14:16 | Juha Saltevo | 30:51 | ||
1306 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1385) | +14:16 | Ilmari Seppä | 30:51 | ||
1307 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1272) | +14:18 | Niilo Haapaniemi | 30:53 | ||
1308 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1080) | +14:19 | Pentti Nykänen | 30:54 | ||
1309 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (917) | +14:19 | Mary Vaisanen | 30:54 | ||
1310 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1203) | +14:19 | Jouko Kervinen | 30:54 | ||
1311 | Insinöörin erehdys (1296) | +14:22 | Tirronen Tommi | 30:57 | ||
1312 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1159) | +14:23 | Kim Lampinen | 30:58 | ||
1313 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (951) | +14:25 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 31:00 | ||
1314 | Pietinalhon pamaus (982) | +14:25 | Tapio Pietinsalo | 31:00 | ||
1315 | Artjärven Ahjo (1149) | +14:27 | Juho Rutila | 31:02 | ||
1316 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1106) | +14:33 | Pekka Lammi | 31:08 | ||
1317 | Maarian Mahti 3 (784) | +14:37 | Timo Anttonen | 31:12 | ||
1318 | Pöyry Telecom (1287) | +14:38 | Toni Kettunen | 31:13 | ||
1319 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1269) | +14:39 | Vesa Herttuainen | 31:14 | ||
1320 | Rasti-Kurikka 6 (1141) | +14:40 | Heikki Kilpiä | 31:15 | ||
1321 | Horman Boys (1334) | +14:41 | Pentti Kähkölä | 31:16 | ||
1322 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (816) | +14:43 | Jyrki Juntunen | 31:18 | ||
1323 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1118) | +14:45 | Paavo Holappa | 31:20 | ||
1324 | Pihkaniskat 9 (1185) | +14:45 | Esko Lahti | 31:20 | ||
1325 | Kaukaa haettu (970) | +14:47 | Jukka Tiikkaja | 31:22 | ||
1326 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1405) | +14:47 | Arimo Koivisto | 31:22 | ||
1327 | Ryttylän Visa (997) | +14:48 | Jakke Mänttäri | 31:23 | ||
1328 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1113) | +14:49 | Antti Leiskallio | 31:24 | ||
1329 | Rastiketut 3 (910) | +14:50 | Ari-Matti Leinonen | 31:25 | ||
1330 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1311) | +14:51 | Jaakko Raento | 31:26 | ||
1331 | Mellunkylän Kontio (843) | +14:56 | Harri Luurila | 31:31 | ||
1332 | Someron Esa 2 (972) | +14:56 | Juho Juote | 31:31 | ||
1333 | Savon Rasti (415) | +14:56 | Markku Puranen | 31:31 | ||
1334 | Kangasala SK 3 (1179) | +14:57 | Pentti Palm | 31:32 | ||
1335 | Rastikarhut 3 (847) | +14:59 | Kalervo Mattila | 31:34 | ||
1336 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1337) | +14:59 | Hannu Myllymäki | 31:34 | ||
1337 | Finnstringers (1077) | +15:01 | Tommi Lupsakko | 31:36 | ||
1338 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (444) | +15:02 | Mikko Kotola | 31:37 | ||
1339 | OP-tiimi 2 (1389) | +15:02 | Jorma Terhemaa | 31:37 | ||
1340 | Seuturastit 3 (1317) | +15:03 | Matti Saarenpää | 31:38 | ||
1341 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (893) | +15:04 | Janne Vehkajärvi | 31:39 | ||
1342 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1322) | +15:07 | Markus Loisa | 31:42 | ||
1343 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1130) | +15:09 | Jorma Kuutti | 31:44 | ||
1344 | Suuntavaisto SK (1074) | +15:10 | Aki Lintumäki | 31:45 | ||
1345 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1000) | +15:12 | Janne Havumäki | 31:47 | ||
1346 | Laihian Luja 3 (1133) | +15:13 | Pentti Kamila | 31:48 | ||
1347 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (1099) | +15:14 | Jyrki Puttonen | 31:49 | ||
1348 | Saimaan Nuohous (1282) | +15:16 | Jouni Verhelä | 31:51 | ||
1349 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025) | +15:17 | Juhani Leino | 31:52 | ||
1350 | Nordea Urheilu (1030) | +15:20 | Max Wahlman | 31:55 | ||
1351 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (855) | +15:21 | Timo Puhakka | 31:56 | ||
1352 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (954) | +15:22 | Jukka Lassila | 31:57 | ||
1353 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1153) | +15:24 | Aarno Lehtoruusu | 31:59 | ||
1354 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (929) | +16:06 | Pekka Valtonen | 32:41 | ||
1355 | Digia-OpenX (806) | +16:11 | Harry Backman | 32:46 | ||
1356 | Serla SCD 2 (1310) | +16:11 | Mikael Käll | 32:46 | ||
1357 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1157) | +16:12 | Hanna Hovila | 32:47 | ||
1358 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1237) | +16:14 | Timo Mäki-Laurila | 32:49 | ||
1359 | Team Nestle (1089) | +16:17 | Sasu Hamina | 32:52 | ||
1360 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat 2 (1240) | +16:26 | Veli Manninen | 33:01 | ||
1361 | Ivokämmenet 80 (1307) | +16:28 | Keijo Mutanen | 33:03 | ||
1362 | Pahaiset Villit (1391) | +16:36 | Antti Santaharju | 33:11 | ||
1363 | Retuperän WBK (1336) | +16:43 | Timo Olenius | 33:18 | ||
1364 | Ilves-teatteri (1273) | +17:37 | Jope Jortikka | 34:12 | ||
1365 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1189) | +17:39 | Ari Havo | 34:14 | ||
1366 | Powerfinn (1037) | +17:41 | Veli-Matti Töyli | 34:16 | ||
1367 | Mikkelin Seutu (1290) | +17:50 | Juha Häyrinen | 34:25 | ||
1368 | Kalvolan Keihäs (788) | +17:53 | Kimmo Pirttioja | 34:28 | ||
1369 | 000 Voorumi (1429) | +17:59 | Seppo Rantala | 34:34 | ||
1370 | Heltech (1171) | +18:06 | Jouko Kontturi | 34:41 | ||
1371 | Selkien Sisu (869) | +18:07 | Jouni Mäkisalo | 34:42 | ||
1372 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1279) | +18:07 | Raine Jussinmäki | 34:42 | ||
1373 | Turun Sinikotkat (1335) | +18:08 | Ilkka Paatero | 34:43 | ||
1374 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1445) | +18:11 | Antti Ylitalo | 34:46 | ||
1375 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (688) | +18:13 | Pehr Sjöblom | 34:48 | ||
1376 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1244) | +18:13 | Antti Hölsö | 34:48 | ||
1377 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (1134) | +18:20 | Risto Koskilahti | 34:55 | ||
1378 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1052) | +18:45 | Erkki Kautto | 35:20 | ||
1379 | IK Örnen 2 (1115) | +18:48 | Kari Ovaskainen | 35:23 | ||
1380 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1107) | +19:01 | Jouko Koskialho | 35:36 | ||
1381 | Hiisirasti 5 (1013) | +19:05 | Olli Kares | 35:40 | ||
1382 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1403) | +19:20 | Mikko Numminen | 35:55 | ||
1383 | Ristiin Rastiin (1003) | +19:49 | Jyrki Rahkola | 36:24 | ||
1384 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1100) | +20:47 | Antti Kuusela | 37:22 | ||
1385 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1165) | +20:54 | Hannu Viitala | 37:29 | ||
1386 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 3 (1174) | +21:02 | Matti Kauppinen | 37:37 | ||
1387 | Finnmap 2 (1394) | +21:30 | Lasse Parkkinen | 38:05 | ||
1388 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1020) | +22:37 | Eino Valkonen | 39:12 | ||
1389 | Econocap (1408) | +22:40 | Ari Tertsunen | 39:15 | ||
1390 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1097) | +24:45 | Aarne Knuutila | 41:20 | ||
1391 | Salibandymaajoukkue 3 (1407) | +24:47 | Ville Matikainen | 41:22 | ||
1392 | Thinkers (1150) | +24:49 | Sakari Airas | 41:24 | ||
1393 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1444) | +40:46 | Rune Höglund | 57:21 |
< Previous 200 | All |