< Previous 200 | All |
1201 | Swingin Dixn Chicks (1333) | +27:34 | Mikko Niemelä | 1:01:19 | ||
1202 | Keuruun Kisailijat (329) | +27:35 | Ismo Sillanpää | 1:01:20 | ||
1203 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (738) | +27:35 | Paavo Nikkari | 1:01:20 | ||
1204 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1385) | +27:37 | Ilmari Seppä | 1:01:22 | ||
1205 | Kiimingin Virkut (729) | +27:39 | Mika Laurila | 1:01:24 | ||
1206 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (816) | +27:39 | Jyrki Juntunen | 1:01:24 | ||
1207 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (713) | +27:39 | Lasse Kallio | 1:01:24 | ||
1208 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (444) | +27:41 | Mikko Kotola | 1:01:26 | ||
1209 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (700) | +27:41 | Petri Iloviita | 1:01:26 | ||
1210 | OK Kampen Revisited (694) | +27:43 | Olli Heikkinen | 1:01:28 | ||
1211 | Raisu Lumous 2 (967) | +27:43 | Hannu Ahlqvist | 1:01:28 | ||
1212 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (609) | +27:45 | Olli Mallat | 1:01:30 | ||
1213 | Kotipojat (1114) | +27:45 | Eero Palomäki | 1:01:30 | ||
1214 | NTNUI 5 (1129) | +27:45 | Trond Veastad | 1:01:30 | ||
1215 | Kelpo Maisterit (1376) | +27:48 | Markku Olli | 1:01:33 | ||
1216 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1243) | +27:50 | Nikolay Zakharov | 1:01:35 | ||
1217 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1140) | +27:50 | Timo Laurila | 1:01:35 | ||
1218 | Lounapartio (1047) | +27:59 | Timo Piepponen | 1:01:44 | ||
1219 | Turun Tiemiehet (871) | +28:18 | Timo Bäcklund | 1:02:03 | ||
1220 | Someron Esa 2 (972) | +28:23 | Juho Juote | 1:02:08 | ||
1221 | Ramboll Finland (958) | +28:28 | Ari Hyvönen | 1:02:13 | ||
1222 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (907) | +28:33 | Antti Alho | 1:02:18 | ||
1223 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (999) | +28:33 | Juha Peltotalo | 1:02:18 | ||
1224 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1198) | +28:36 | Pauli Vinni | 1:02:21 | ||
1225 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (994) | +28:39 | Juhani Råberg | 1:02:24 | ||
1226 | Suunta Jurva 3 (811) | +28:40 | Pekka Hahto | 1:02:25 | ||
1227 | VRR ESn suunnistajat (1346) | +28:40 | Antti Lepistö | 1:02:25 | ||
1228 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1272) | +28:43 | Niilo Haapaniemi | 1:02:28 | ||
1229 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (968) | +28:45 | Niilo Sevon | 1:02:30 | ||
1230 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1339) | +28:45 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:02:30 | ||
1231 | Nordkalk (1329) | +28:50 | Aki Juuti | 1:02:35 | ||
1232 | Basware (1323) | +28:54 | Jarkko Nieminen | 1:02:39 | ||
1233 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1269) | +28:59 | Vesa Herttuainen | 1:02:44 | ||
1234 | Mhy Keskipohja (1067) | +29:03 | Timo Syrjälä | 1:02:48 | ||
1235 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1056) | +29:06 | Heikki Viilo | 1:02:51 | ||
1236 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1284) | +29:07 | Kirsi Huttunen | 1:02:52 | ||
1237 | Mellunkylän Kontio (843) | +29:11 | Harri Luurila | 1:02:56 | ||
1238 | Altia Koskenkorva (1079) | +29:13 | Mikael Köykkä | 1:02:58 | ||
1239 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (929) | +29:13 | Pekka Valtonen | 1:02:58 | ||
1240 | Posion Pyrintö (735) | +29:15 | Jarmo Pyhtinen | 1:03:00 | ||
1241 | RiMa (1286) | +29:15 | Harri Muikku | 1:03:00 | ||
1242 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1036) | +29:18 | Matti Sikiö | 1:03:03 | ||
1243 | Rastihaukat 2 (939) | +29:19 | Harri Kauppinen | 1:03:04 | ||
1244 | Fujitsu (878) | +29:20 | Arto Kahila | 1:03:05 | ||
1245 | Toimen Pojat (1135) | +29:21 | Visa Jokelainen | 1:03:06 | ||
1246 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (951) | +29:22 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 1:03:07 | ||
1247 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (681) | +29:23 | Antti Salovaara | 1:03:08 | ||
1248 | Laihian Luja 3 (1133) | +29:24 | Pentti Kamila | 1:03:09 | ||
1249 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1337) | +29:26 | Hannu Myllymäki | 1:03:11 | ||
1250 | team käenpesä (1446) | +29:27 | Antti Nikunen | 1:03:12 | ||
1251 | Lex Superior (1352) | +29:29 | Henri Kaikkonen | 1:03:14 | ||
1252 | OK Ostrobotnia (1004) | +29:31 | Jaakko Karppanen | 1:03:16 | ||
1253 | Kaukaa haettu (970) | +29:32 | Jukka Tiikkaja | 1:03:17 | ||
1254 | IBM Sport club (1034) | +29:36 | Tuomo Haukkovaara | 1:03:21 | ||
1255 | Stormin Teräs (1371) | +29:36 | Veli Pohja | 1:03:21 | ||
1256 | Ädlöt (1367) | +29:39 | Timo Nuutinen | 1:03:24 | ||
1257 | Erikoisrajajääkärikomppania (1374) | +29:39 | Jyri Lappalainen | 1:03:24 | ||
1258 | Luiskaotsat (1303) | +29:43 | Risto Kuusela | 1:03:28 | ||
1259 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1075) | +29:46 | Joonas Vainio | 1:03:31 | ||
1260 | Pihkaniskat 9 (1185) | +29:46 | Esko Lahti | 1:03:31 | ||
1261 | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (1265) | +29:47 | Tapio Montonen | 1:03:32 | ||
1262 | Team Nestle (1089) | +29:48 | Sasu Hamina | 1:03:33 | ||
1263 | Finnstringers (1077) | +29:50 | Tommi Lupsakko | 1:03:35 | ||
1264 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1153) | +29:52 | Aarno Lehtoruusu | 1:03:37 | ||
1265 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (1131) | +29:55 | Jukka Koivumäki | 1:03:40 | ||
1266 | Sauvon Urheilijat (914) | +29:58 | Antti Karru | 1:03:43 | ||
1267 | EDX (856) | +29:59 | Hannu Kröger | 1:03:44 | ||
1268 | Suonenjoen Vasama (632) | +30:02 | Kauko Miettinen | 1:03:47 | ||
1269 | Petolintu (984) | +30:07 | Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara | 1:03:52 | ||
1270 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (917) | +30:08 | Mary Vaisanen | 1:03:53 | ||
1271 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (786) | +30:09 | Juha Tolppi | 1:03:54 | ||
1272 | Maarian Mahti 3 (784) | +30:11 | Timo Anttonen | 1:03:56 | ||
1273 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1008) | +30:13 | Lauri Alanko | 1:03:58 | ||
1274 | OP-tiimi 2 (1389) | +30:13 | Jorma Terhemaa | 1:03:58 | ||
1275 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme 2 (1357) | +30:15 | Juhamatti Listala | 1:04:00 | ||
1276 | Espoon Tapiot (1116) | +30:20 | Timo Kurki | 1:04:05 | ||
1277 | Rastiketut 3 (910) | +30:23 | Ari-Matti Leinonen | 1:04:08 | ||
1278 | Pietinalhon pamaus (982) | +30:24 | Tapio Pietinsalo | 1:04:09 | ||
1279 | KAVo Ikaalinen (989) | +30:40 | Tatu Kalli | 1:04:25 | ||
1280 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1118) | +30:41 | Paavo Holappa | 1:04:26 | ||
1281 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1203) | +30:42 | Jouko Kervinen | 1:04:27 | ||
1282 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (954) | +30:45 | Jukka Lassila | 1:04:30 | ||
1283 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (992) | +30:47 | Antti Mustranta | 1:04:32 | ||
1284 | OC Toffee (473) | +30:48 | Asko Hänninen | 1:04:33 | ||
1285 | CSC (814) | +30:49 | Jari Miettinen | 1:04:34 | ||
1286 | Kulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (1301) | +30:50 | Ari Pukki | 1:04:35 | ||
1287 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (750) | +30:52 | Mika Määttä | 1:04:37 | ||
1288 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (950) | +31:05 | Jarmo Salonen | 1:04:50 | ||
1289 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1215) | +31:12 | Hannu Erälinna | 1:04:57 | ||
1290 | Ericsson SK 2 (1090) | +31:15 | Mika Peuhkurinen | 1:05:00 | ||
1291 | Rasti-Kurikka 6 (1141) | +31:15 | Heikki Kilpiä | 1:05:00 | ||
1292 | FTA (830) | +31:16 | Pyry Tapio | 1:05:01 | ||
1293 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1405) | +31:16 | Arimo Koivisto | 1:05:01 | ||
1294 | Länsi-Savon lukijajoukkue (1423) | +31:17 | Timo Mouhu | 1:05:02 | ||
1295 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1158) | +31:19 | Lasse Kinnunen | 1:05:04 | ||
1296 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1159) | +31:23 | Kim Lampinen | 1:05:08 | ||
1297 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (572) | +32:17 | Pasi Riutta | 1:06:02 | ||
1298 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1157) | +33:26 | Hanna Hovila | 1:07:11 | ||
1299 | Sirkkapuron Sutina (1428) | +34:43 | Samuli Lampinen | 1:08:28 | ||
1300 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (993) | +34:45 | Aapo Ala-Sankila | 1:08:30 | ||
1301 | Rajaveljet (1076) | +34:48 | Jarkko Ruokonen | 1:08:33 | ||
1302 | Lohimaan Rasti (792) | +34:50 | Markku Huuskonen | 1:08:35 | ||
1303 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1019) | +34:55 | Juhani Tolonen | 1:08:40 | ||
1304 | Lappeen Siniset 2 (1032) | +34:56 | Toni Kiljunen | 1:08:41 | ||
1305 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1015) | +34:58 | Hannu Pöyhönen | 1:08:43 | ||
1306 | Nordea Urheilu (1030) | +34:58 | Max Wahlman | 1:08:43 | ||
1307 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1327) | +34:58 | Panu Piirtola | 1:08:43 | ||
1308 | Littoisten Partabooat (906) | +35:01 | Sinikka Hedman | 1:08:46 | ||
1309 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1311) | +35:01 | Jaakko Raento | 1:08:46 | ||
1310 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1438) | +35:03 | Mauno Mikkilä | 1:08:48 | ||
1311 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1283) | +35:04 | Olavi Rajala | 1:08:49 | ||
1312 | Rastikarhut 3 (847) | +35:06 | Kalervo Mattila | 1:08:51 | ||
1313 | Suuntavaisto SK (1074) | +35:06 | Aki Lintumäki | 1:08:51 | ||
1314 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (998) | +35:09 | Pertti Vuorinen | 1:08:54 | ||
1315 | Insinöörin erehdys (1296) | +35:11 | Tirronen Tommi | 1:08:56 | ||
1316 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1063) | +35:14 | Jyrki Nummela | 1:08:59 | ||
1317 | Retuperän WBK (1336) | +35:17 | Timo Olenius | 1:09:02 | ||
1318 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1113) | +35:20 | Antti Leiskallio | 1:09:05 | ||
1319 | Saimaan Nuohous (1282) | +35:23 | Jouni Verhelä | 1:09:08 | ||
1320 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (1099) | +35:24 | Jyrki Puttonen | 1:09:09 | ||
1321 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (849) | +35:24 | Jouko Tuunainen | 1:09:09 | ||
1322 | Haukiputaan Heitto (683) | +35:26 | Antti Grekelä | 1:09:11 | ||
1323 | VTT (1127) | +35:26 | Juha Salmela | 1:09:11 | ||
1324 | VRU Kouvola (1277) | +35:26 | Ismo Simola | 1:09:11 | ||
1325 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1178) | +35:29 | Tommi Miettinen | 1:09:14 | ||
1326 | Powerfinn (1037) | +35:33 | Veli-Matti Töyli | 1:09:18 | ||
1327 | Kirves-RastiRUK (611) | +35:49 | Ollipekka Luukkainen-Foa | 1:09:34 | ||
1328 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1279) | +36:13 | Raine Jussinmäki | 1:09:58 | ||
1329 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1106) | +36:15 | Pekka Lammi | 1:10:00 | ||
1330 | Savon Rasti (415) | +36:16 | Markku Puranen | 1:10:01 | ||
1331 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1192) | +36:17 | Seppo Rajala | 1:10:02 | ||
1332 | Pöyry Telecom (1287) | +36:17 | Toni Kettunen | 1:10:02 | ||
1333 | Rastiketut 4 (1031) | +36:20 | Timo Kaukola | 1:10:05 | ||
1334 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1445) | +36:23 | Antti Ylitalo | 1:10:08 | ||
1335 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat 2 (1240) | +36:26 | Veli Manninen | 1:10:11 | ||
1336 | TAMK Students (1304) | +36:28 | Pekka Anttila | 1:10:13 | ||
1337 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (1319) | +36:31 | Jaakko Iivanainen | 1:10:16 | ||
1338 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1083) | +36:36 | Juha Käki | 1:10:21 | ||
1339 | Ilves-teatteri (1273) | +36:49 | Jope Jortikka | 1:10:34 | ||
1340 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1237) | +36:53 | Timo Mäki-Laurila | 1:10:38 | ||
1341 | Serla SCD 2 (1310) | +36:57 | Mikael Käll | 1:10:42 | ||
1342 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1107) | +38:04 | Jouko Koskialho | 1:11:49 | ||
1343 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1039) | +38:05 | Timo Lindi | 1:11:50 | ||
1344 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1234) | +38:20 | Pekka Viirimäki | 1:12:05 | ||
1345 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 5 (1208) | +38:37 | Jarmo Antikainen | 1:12:22 | ||
1346 | Horman Boys (1334) | +38:50 | Pentti Kähkölä | 1:12:35 | ||
1347 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1169) | +38:57 | Joonas Paalasmaa | 1:12:42 | ||
1348 | Seuturastit 3 (1317) | +39:02 | Matti Saarenpää | 1:12:47 | ||
1349 | Ristiin Rastiin (1003) | +39:07 | Jyrki Rahkola | 1:12:52 | ||
1350 | Sappi Kirkniemi 2 (1372) | +39:07 | Olli Saarinen | 1:12:52 | ||
1351 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1403) | +39:11 | Mikko Numminen | 1:12:56 | ||
1352 | Kalvolan Keihäs (788) | +39:21 | Kimmo Pirttioja | 1:13:06 | ||
1353 | Team Länskis - Kisakallio (1375) | +39:23 | Simo Långström | 1:13:08 | ||
1354 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (697) | +39:23 | Jussi Saarnisto | 1:13:08 | ||
1355 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (1134) | +39:42 | Risto Koskilahti | 1:13:27 | ||
1356 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (688) | +40:52 | Pehr Sjöblom | 1:14:37 | ||
1357 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1160) | +40:53 | Juha Saltevo | 1:14:38 | ||
1358 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1130) | +40:56 | Jorma Kuutti | 1:14:41 | ||
1359 | 000 Voorumi (1429) | +40:56 | Seppo Rantala | 1:14:41 | ||
1360 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025) | +40:59 | Juhani Leino | 1:14:44 | ||
1361 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 3 (1174) | +41:03 | Matti Kauppinen | 1:14:48 | ||
1362 | Turun Sinikotkat (1335) | +41:04 | Ilkka Paatero | 1:14:49 | ||
1363 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1244) | +41:05 | Antti Hölsö | 1:14:50 | ||
1364 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1189) | +41:06 | Ari Havo | 1:14:51 | ||
1365 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1020) | +41:15 | Eino Valkonen | 1:15:00 | ||
1366 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1069) | +41:19 | Matti Pellikka | 1:15:04 | ||
1367 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1052) | +41:30 | Erkki Kautto | 1:15:15 | ||
1368 | Hiisirasti 5 (1013) | +42:18 | Olli Kares | 1:16:03 | ||
1369 | John Deere (773) | +42:20 | Mika Korhonen | 1:16:05 | ||
1370 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (893) | +42:21 | Janne Vehkajärvi | 1:16:06 | ||
1371 | Savon Suunta 2 (977) | +42:22 | Arto Pesonen | 1:16:07 | ||
1372 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1042) | +42:24 | Osmo Saarikoski | 1:16:09 | ||
1373 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1322) | +42:40 | Markus Loisa | 1:16:25 | ||
1374 | Selkien Sisu (869) | +43:31 | Jouni Mäkisalo | 1:17:16 | ||
1375 | Ivokämmenet 80 (1307) | +45:24 | Keijo Mutanen | 1:19:09 | ||
1376 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1165) | +49:28 | Hannu Viitala | 1:23:13 | ||
1377 | Finnmap 2 (1394) | +50:07 | Lasse Parkkinen | 1:23:52 | ||
1378 | Kirkkonummen Metsänkävijät (1072) | +50:09 | Olli Pitkänen | 1:23:54 | ||
1379 | Digia-OpenX (806) | +50:19 | Harry Backman | 1:24:04 | ||
1380 | Bon Voyage Monsieur (1168) | +50:27 | Antti Saarinen | 1:24:12 | ||
1381 | Mikkelin Seutu (1290) | +50:32 | Juha Häyrinen | 1:24:17 | ||
1382 | Econocap (1408) | +51:09 | Ari Tertsunen | 1:24:54 | ||
1383 | IK Örnen 2 (1115) | +51:11 | Kari Ovaskainen | 1:24:56 | ||
1384 | Pahaiset Villit (1391) | +52:37 | Antti Santaharju | 1:26:22 | ||
1385 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1100) | +53:44 | Antti Kuusela | 1:27:29 | ||
1386 | Jutopia (1291) | +53:48 | Jaakko Jutila | 1:27:33 | ||
1387 | Ultra-2 (1449) | +57:06 | Alexander Kopelevisch | 1:30:51 | ||
1388 | HässlebyVimmerbyMålilla OK 2 (902) | +1:04:36 | Ulf Isaksson | 1:38:21 | ||
1389 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1097) | +1:24:18 | Aarne Knuutila | 1:58:03 | ||
1390 | Salibandymaajoukkue 3 (1407) | +1:24:18 | Ville Matikainen | 1:58:03 | ||
1391 | Heltech (1171) | +1:24:20 | Jouko Kontturi | 1:58:05 | ||
1392 | Serla CEE 4 (1330) | +1:25:19 | Peter Danisek | 1:59:04 | ||
1393 | Serla WE 3 (1340) | +1:25:20 | Raimund Adams | 1:59:05 | ||
1394 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1444) | +1:35:02 | Rune Höglund | 2:08:47 |
< Previous 200 | All |