1 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | 7:45:23 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 1:09:05 | ||
2 | Kristiansand OK (12) | +2 | Daniel Hubmann | 1:09:06 | ||
3 | Halden SK (5) | +16 | Emil Wingstedt | 1:12:46 | ||
4 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +3:27 | Mats Haldin | 1:10:39 | ||
5 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +9:09 | Tero Föhr | 1:10:40 | ||
6 | Delta (1) | +11:27 | Valentin Novikov | 1:11:21 | ||
7 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +11:29 | William Lind | 1:11:44 | ||
8 | Leksands OK (20) | +15:40 | Andreas Rüelinger | 1:14:33 | ||
9 | Pan-Kristianstad (35) | +15:42 | Jamie Stevenson | 1:14:40 | ||
10 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +15:43 | Antti Anttonen | 1:13:10 | ||
11 | OK Orion (27) | +15:43 | Voiciech Kovalski | 1:15:56 | ||
12 | IFK Moras OK (9) | +16:52 | Martin Johansson | 1:09:37 | ||
13 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +17:26 | Anders Skarholt | 1:12:23 | ||
14 | Turun Metsänkävijät (8) | +17:37 | Scott Fraser | 1:12:38 | ||
15 | IL Tyrving (43) | +18:26 | Audun Weltzien | 1:08:43 | ||
16 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (13) | +18:29 | Matthias Merz | 1:08:06 | ||
17 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +19:53 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 1:07:26 | ||
18 | IFK Lidingö SOK (11) | +23:32 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:14:35 | ||
19 | Wing OK (39) | +27:05 | Osterbo Öysten Kvaal | 1:11:33 | ||
20 | Stora Tuna IK (22) | +27:06 | Jan Mrazek | 1:15:39 | ||
21 | OK Denseln (34) | +27:07 | Olle Kalered | 1:15:09 | ||
22 | Halden SK 2 (82) | +27:11 | Öivind Helgerud | 1:17:17 | ||
23 | OK Orient (53) | +28:00 | Esa Huttunen | 1:18:36 | ||
24 | Rasti-Kurikka (32) | +29:22 | Evgeny Fadeev | 1:11:44 | ||
25 | Lynx (4) | +29:32 | Mårten Boström | 1:14:04 | ||
26 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +29:34 | Dmitry Mihalkin | 1:12:12 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö (55) | +30:04 | Jarkko Huovila | 1:14:18 | ||
28 | Bäkkelagets SK (19) | +30:05 | Daniel Marston | 1:18:29 | ||
29 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (21) | +30:40 | Henrik Jansson | 1:19:16 | ||
30 | NTNUI (28) | +32:03 | Carl Waaler Kaas | 1:09:07 | ||
31 | Göteborg Majorna OK (26) | +33:59 | Daniel Wernersson | 1:15:58 | ||
32 | Rehns BK (63) | +34:22 | Jerker Lysell | 1:15:34 | ||
33 | MS Parma (15) | +34:23 | Samuli Salmenoja | 1:15:33 | ||
34 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (29) | +35:19 | Topi Anjala | 1:11:00 | ||
35 | Hiisirasti (14) | +35:49 | Andrei Hramov | 1:07:58 | ||
36 | OK Hällen (45) | +36:01 | Peter Öberg | 1:08:12 | ||
37 | IGTISA (114) | +37:43 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 1:12:40 | ||
38 | OK Tisaren (48) | +39:37 | Johan Runesson | 1:22:37 | ||
39 | IFK Umeå (70) | +41:19 | Alessio Tenani | 1:19:11 | ||
40 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +42:05 | Fabien Pasquasy | 1:23:44 | ||
41 | Järla IF OK (40) | +43:26 | Anders Holmberg | 1:17:36 | ||
42 | OK Linne 2 (49) | +46:12 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 1:20:26 | ||
43 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (30) | +46:13 | Jarkko Liuha | 1:17:29 | ||
44 | IFK Göteborg 2 (61) | +46:14 | Markus Johansson | 1:23:14 | ||
45 | Raumar O-lag (71) | +49:14 | Harald Aas | 1:17:33 | ||
46 | Ulricehamns OK (33) | +49:16 | Stefan Zingg | 1:17:15 | ||
47 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +49:18 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 1:20:12 | ||
48 | Nydalens SK (76) | +49:28 | Dag Aalvik | 1:20:33 | ||
49 | Kangasala SK (25) | +50:33 | Teittinen Panu | 1:19:12 | ||
50 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (98) | +53:10 | Vladimir Lucan | 1:24:24 | ||
51 | Leksands OK 2 (1227) | +53:32 | David Ruedlinger | 1:23:56 | ||
52 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38) | +53:50 | Alexander Kharchenko | 1:19:13 | ||
53 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (64) | +54:47 | Matti Luikkonen | 1:26:11 | ||
54 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +58:22 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:26:38 | ||
55 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (37) | +59:19 | Timo Sivill | 1:22:45 | ||
56 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (31) | +59:20 | Giacomo Seidenari | 1:24:39 | ||
57 | Gävle OK (51) | +59:27 | Anton Tynong | 1:19:46 | ||
58 | Västerås SOK (75) | +1:02:02 | Oli Johnson | 1:13:26 | ||
59 | OK Ravinen (56) | +1:02:08 | John Rocke | 1:21:45 | ||
60 | Turun Suunnistajat (59) | +1:02:38 | Jaromir Svihovsky | 1:24:04 | ||
61 | Lillomarka OL (100) | +1:04:33 | Jansi Edström | 1:23:21 | ||
62 | Paimion Rasti (17) | +1:05:27 | Francois Gonon | 1:25:37 | ||
63 | Scotland (356) | +1:05:29 | Murray Strain | 1:20:17 | ||
64 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (80) | +1:05:30 | Elis Bengtsson | 1:25:11 | ||
65 | SKM! (88) | +1:05:42 | Avaste Tarvo skm! | 1:22:31 | ||
66 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (81) | +1:05:45 | Tomi Silvonen | 1:29:10 | ||
67 | IFK Moras OK 2 (140) | +1:05:54 | Erik Zander | 1:28:06 | ||
68 | OK Tyr (181) | +1:06:51 | Christian Wartbichler | 1:22:17 | ||
69 | Delta 3 (78) | +1:06:52 | Jari Laitamäki | 1:22:03 | ||
70 | MS Parma 2 (54) | +1:09:00 | Aleksi Mattila | 1:21:10 | ||
71 | SK Pohjantähti (92) | +1:10:55 | Jari Hannuksela | 1:28:51 | ||
72 | Lapuan Virkiä (44) | +1:11:41 | Teemu Rantala | 1:21:21 | ||
73 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (99) | +1:12:21 | Yuri Agafontsev | 1:19:06 | ||
74 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (157) | +1:12:25 | Henrik Berg | 1:21:17 | ||
75 | IF Brahe (103) | +1:12:28 | Filip Brunell | 1:32:49 | ||
76 | Lynx 2 (179) | +1:12:33 | Juuso Kujanpää | 1:28:06 | ||
77 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (85) | +1:12:58 | Juha Fränti | 1:18:57 | ||
78 | KFUM Örebro OK (90) | +1:13:00 | Per Jonhed | 1:29:17 | ||
79 | IF Femman (84) | +1:13:08 | Staffan Tunis | 1:20:21 | ||
80 | OK Denseln 2 (58) | +1:13:14 | Harri Karlsson | 1:20:29 | ||
81 | Hestra IF (69) | +1:13:15 | Conny Rantzow | 1:25:21 | ||
82 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (151) | +1:13:27 | Marcus Andersson | 1:33:31 | ||
83 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (52) | +1:13:45 | Markus Lang | 1:21:16 | ||
84 | OK Linne 3 (265) | +1:14:12 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:23:37 | ||
85 | Halmstad OK (113) | +1:16:33 | Kalle Johansson | 1:14:10 | ||
86 | Ås-UMB orientering (213) | +1:16:34 | Håvard Lucasen | 1:15:12 | ||
87 | Linköpings OK (73) | +1:16:44 | Pettersson Fredrik | 1:19:03 | ||
88 | Frol IL (97) | +1:17:26 | Jörgen Fiskum | 1:24:35 | ||
89 | Delta 2 (50) | +1:17:28 | Heikki Toivio | 1:20:28 | ||
90 | Tullinge SK (104) | +1:18:14 | Björn Normark | 1:30:39 | ||
91 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +1:18:19 | Arto Fränti | 1:25:52 | ||
92 | Vänersborgs SK (47) | +1:18:20 | Erik Tengvall | 1:21:21 | ||
93 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (60) | +1:19:32 | Peter Löfås | 1:26:22 | ||
94 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (164) | +1:19:57 | Tomas Dlabaja | 1:17:54 | ||
95 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (191) | +1:20:35 | Wolfgang Siegert | 1:18:52 | ||
96 | NTNUI 3 (195) | +1:22:54 | Wolfgang Kampel | 1:35:02 | ||
97 | Lappeen Riento (127) | +1:23:42 | Matti Maajärvi | 1:26:40 | ||
98 | Norbergs OK (107) | +1:24:21 | Krister Höije | 1:27:45 | ||
99 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +1:25:59 | Johan Persson | 1:32:05 | ||
100 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (62) | +1:27:05 | Mikus Zagata | 1:23:37 | ||
101 | OK Triangeln (41) | +1:28:26 | Jaagulp Trusalu | 1:21:13 | ||
102 | Omega (156) | +1:29:02 | Danila Sokolov | 1:26:24 | ||
103 | Siilin Rasti (123) | +1:29:26 | Pasi Oravainen | 1:31:43 | ||
104 | Hiisirasti 2 (178) | +1:30:44 | Maxim Sychev | 1:22:46 | ||
105 | Ärla IF (101) | +1:31:17 | Patrik Lind | 1:28:00 | ||
106 | Attunda OK (210) | +1:31:58 | Erik Pettersson | 1:19:03 | ||
107 | Yarkiy Mir (72) | +1:32:08 | Aleksey Zemlyakov | 1:28:41 | ||
108 | Arboga OK (126) | +1:32:14 | Yury Masnyy | 1:17:18 | ||
109 | Koo-Vee 2 (108) | +1:32:39 | Juha Taini | 1:24:03 | ||
110 | Kangasala SK 2 (130) | +1:32:40 | Kivikas Kenny | 1:20:57 | ||
111 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +1:32:53 | Antti Nurminen | 1:30:38 | ||
112 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (146) | +1:32:58 | Sami Mönttinen | 1:32:50 | ||
113 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (36) | +1:33:06 | Kalle Rantala | 1:24:00 | ||
114 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (244) | +1:33:41 | Joona Putkonen | 1:25:37 | ||
115 | OK Tisaren 2 (95) | +1:34:46 | Mattias Andersson | 1:21:04 | ||
116 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (167) | +1:36:19 | Antero Pulli | 1:34:13 | ||
117 | Nybro OK (152) | +1:37:26 | Aleksander Bernaciak | 1:21:05 | ||
118 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (115) | +1:37:47 | Neil Dobbs | 1:31:06 | ||
119 | OK Orion 2 (1217) | +1:37:48 | David Engström | 1:40:41 | ||
120 | OK Pan Århus (86) | +1:38:01 | Greg Flynn | 1:36:54 | ||
121 | Sundsvalls OK (836) | +1:39:16 | Olov Vikström | 1:24:01 | ||
122 | Valkeakosken Haka (169) | +1:39:34 | Kai Pasonen | 1:29:54 | ||
123 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (111) | +1:40:04 | Miika Korppi | 1:23:47 | ||
124 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (385) | +1:40:06 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:24:38 | ||
125 | IFK Umeå 2 (1256) | +1:40:39 | Andreas Aronsson | 1:34:16 | ||
126 | Nydalens SK 2 (971) | +1:41:03 | Carl Jo | 1:29:56 | ||
127 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +1:41:06 | Jani Laine | 1:27:34 | ||
128 | Hammarby IF OF (287) | +1:41:32 | Urban Andre | 1:25:00 | ||
129 | Sippurasti (145) | +1:41:39 | Mika Jokiranta | 1:35:10 | ||
130 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (174) | +1:42:14 | Pekka Huusari | 1:28:53 | ||
131 | Bredaryds SOK (144) | +1:42:48 | Tommy Ask | 1:35:51 | ||
132 | Rastivarsat (166) | +1:43:34 | Hannu Laiho | 1:38:55 | ||
133 | Northern Wind (184) | +1:44:16 | Georgi Mavchun | 1:22:49 | ||
134 | Delta 8 (303) | +1:44:25 | Miikka Huovila | 1:28:41 | ||
135 | Freidig SPK (766) | +1:44:31 | Simen Olafsen | 1:35:04 | ||
136 | Hauhon Sisu (118) | +1:45:22 | Jaakko Liukkala | 1:28:16 | ||
137 | IGTISA 2 (1260) | +1:45:37 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 1:29:42 | ||
138 | Ylivieskan Kuula (135) | +1:46:42 | Jukka Nissilä | 1:30:32 | ||
139 | Ronneby OK (149) | +1:46:43 | Christian Håkansson | 1:28:10 | ||
140 | Rasti-Pielinen (155) | +1:46:43 | Simo Turunen | 1:20:11 | ||
141 | Espoon Suunta (102) | +1:46:45 | Atis Dandens | 1:28:27 | ||
142 | Kongsberg OL (874) | +1:46:45 | Teigen Sögård Simen | 1:28:29 | ||
143 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (877) | +1:47:16 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 1:32:33 | ||
144 | Paimion Rasti 2 (93) | +1:48:31 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:27:44 | ||
145 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (203) | +1:49:38 | Petter Irewall | 1:28:24 | ||
146 | Espoon Suunta 2 (158) | +1:49:39 | Panu Haaramo | 1:27:08 | ||
147 | OK Roslagen (96) | +1:49:41 | John Solbreck | 1:35:23 | ||
148 | Kiekko-Muikut (1379) | +1:49:53 | Eero Jäppinen | 1:32:33 | ||
149 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (65) | +1:50:06 | Ville Siven | 1:34:19 | ||
150 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (173) | +1:50:07 | Joakim Ingelsson | 1:42:59 | ||
151 | Nyköpings OK (150) | +1:50:36 | Oskar Carlborg | 1:44:39 | ||
152 | Vetelin Urheilijat (255) | +1:51:52 | Juha Lassila | 1:29:03 | ||
153 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (134) | +1:51:55 | Tommi Viitasaari | 1:37:56 | ||
154 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (232) | +1:52:08 | Reijo Viitanen | 1:31:10 | ||
155 | Keravan Urheilijat (168) | +1:52:25 | Ivan Nikitin | 1:25:31 | ||
156 | Hyvinkään Rasti (129) | +1:52:38 | Kimmo Niemi | 1:44:30 | ||
157 | FK Göingarna (139) | +1:53:02 | Niklas Olsson | 1:29:59 | ||
158 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (110) | +1:54:01 | Petteri Väänänen | 1:23:21 | ||
159 | Pargas IF (193) | +1:54:26 | Viljam Liljeroth | 1:30:56 | ||
160 | Olavin Rasti (200) | +1:54:27 | Tuomas Huttunen | 1:31:28 | ||
161 | Ultra (952) | +1:55:41 | Denis Zlobin | 1:26:10 | ||
162 | Kangasala SK 4 (370) | +1:55:49 | Renevey Stephane | 1:29:51 | ||
163 | Indre Östfold OK (284) | +1:56:52 | Thomas Bedin | 1:34:33 | ||
164 | IL Gular (290) | +1:57:52 | Jon Magne Svendsbö | 1:34:29 | ||
165 | OK77 (148) | +1:58:03 | Mikael Donner | 1:19:00 | ||
166 | Järla IF OK 2 (208) | +1:58:21 | Erik Mattsson | 1:40:51 | ||
167 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (120) | +1:58:26 | Attila Molnar | 1:35:16 | ||
168 | OK Skogshjortarna (677) | +1:58:29 | Jeroen van der Kleij | 1:41:24 | ||
169 | Schwabinger Löwen (161) | +1:58:51 | Fritz Walter | 1:29:43 | ||
170 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (121) | +1:59:22 | Rudolfs Freimanis | 1:30:41 | ||
171 | Löten OL (112) | +1:59:58 | Marius Öie | 1:36:43 | ||
172 | Skogslöparna (276) | +2:00:16 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:24:11 | ||
173 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (142) | +2:00:28 | Anders Boström | 1:33:51 | ||
174 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (270) | +2:01:06 | Mikko Auvinen | 1:36:40 | ||
175 | Koo-Vee (66) | +2:01:36 | Juuso Pimiä | 1:33:27 | ||
176 | OK Tyr 2 (1183) | +2:04:28 | Göran Grevillius | 1:36:03 | ||
177 | Ganddal IL (442) | +2:04:54 | Fredrik Omdal | 1:29:26 | ||
178 | Rasti-Lukko (154) | +2:06:05 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 1:36:37 | ||
179 | Västerås SOK 2 (137) | +2:07:16 | Simon Lindberg | 1:33:09 | ||
180 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (239) | +2:08:01 | Joonas Nurminen | 1:33:58 | ||
181 | Suunta Jyväskylä (153) | +2:08:02 | Marko Tölli | 1:42:12 | ||
182 | Haninge SOK (352) | +2:08:51 | Kent Ohlsson | 1:23:54 | ||
183 | Modum OL (199) | +2:08:57 | Stian Jelstad | 1:36:41 | ||
184 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (194) | +2:09:48 | Jan Hollbeck | 1:38:25 | ||
185 | Tullinge SK 2 (171) | +2:10:06 | Ruairi Short | 1:33:08 | ||
186 | Maarian Mahti (212) | +2:10:37 | Mikko Virta | 1:35:20 | ||
187 | OK Kolmården (94) | +2:10:51 | Magnus Svensson | 1:34:24 | ||
188 | Lutelaget (479) | +2:10:59 | Pål Haavengen | 1:36:07 | ||
189 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (384) | +2:11:08 | Roman Schulte-Zurhausen | 1:34:45 | ||
190 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +2:11:54 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 1:29:13 | ||
191 | SK Vuoksi (241) | +2:12:09 | Heikki Nenonen | 1:33:01 | ||
192 | OK Ravinen 2 (297) | +2:12:19 | Robert Kruger | 1:27:16 | ||
193 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +2:12:22 | Jaakko Timo | 1:46:16 | ||
194 | OK Meridians (277) | +2:12:32 | Didzis Viksne | 1:29:10 | ||
195 | Joutsenon Kullervo (133) | +2:14:18 | Alexander Raykov | 1:44:45 | ||
196 | Lappeen Riento 2 (559) | +2:14:40 | Kalle Tiitinen | 1:25:30 | ||
197 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (131) | +2:14:41 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 1:31:15 | ||
198 | Lynx 3 (216) | +2:14:42 | Tommi Pajala | 1:31:11 | ||
199 | OK Orient 2 (325) | +2:15:11 | Jari Johansson | 1:30:26 | ||
200 | Sandnes IL (256) | +2:15:13 | Morten Aamodt | 1:38:41 | ||
201 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (309) | +2:15:18 | Lauri Vuorinen | 1:29:12 | ||
202 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (312) | +2:17:39 | Tomas Håkansson | 1:38:16 | ||
203 | OK Raseborg (143) | +2:17:40 | Daniel Forsell | 1:33:04 | ||
204 | Saint-Petersburg (296) | +2:18:22 | Dmitry Maslovskiy | 1:30:35 | ||
205 | Centrum OK Oslo (304) | +2:20:24 | Ben R. Karoli | 1:29:34 | ||
206 | Paimion Rasti 3 (180) | +2:20:26 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:29:37 | ||
207 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (125) | +2:20:32 | Mikko Pirilä | 1:28:22 | ||
208 | Suunta-Sepot (185) | +2:21:30 | Roope Kuusisto | 1:45:27 | ||
209 | VIGA (209) | +2:21:53 | Kaspars Kojalovics | 1:42:53 | ||
210 | Saarijärven Pullistus (230) | +2:22:32 | Oleg Vokulov | 1:30:20 | ||
211 | Espoon Suunta 3 (223) | +2:24:22 | Niklas Ahti | 1:39:54 | ||
212 | NTNUI 4 (283) | +2:25:16 | Martin Hoset | 1:25:13 | ||
213 | Köping-Kolsva OK (251) | +2:25:40 | Simon Hedlund | 1:37:59 | ||
214 | Närpes OK (231) | +2:25:45 | Christoffer Smeds | 1:32:31 | ||
215 | OK Botnia (201) | +2:25:53 | Pasi Pesola | 1:31:39 | ||
216 | Päijät-Rasti (182) | +2:25:55 | Pasi Nieminen | 1:38:02 | ||
217 | Vyborg-orientir (189) | +2:26:25 | Alexey Plastirev | 1:37:41 | ||
218 | OK Njudung (172) | +2:26:30 | Magnus Wärnsved | 1:47:13 | ||
219 | Pantano orientacao clube (594) | +2:26:58 | Garrincha Raschino | 1:44:35 | ||
220 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (122) | +2:27:47 | Jukka Väyrynen | 1:39:10 | ||
221 | Östersunds OK (416) | +2:27:48 | Peter Åhman | 1:29:20 | ||
222 | helvetica united (337) | +2:27:52 | Erik Kropf | 1:32:03 | ||
223 | MS Parma 3 (91) | +2:27:54 | Timo Ritasalo | 1:28:20 | ||
224 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (196) | +2:28:01 | Jyrki Mikkola | 1:44:32 | ||
225 | Rasti-Hyry (240) | +2:28:11 | Tero Kuosmanen | 1:36:57 | ||
226 | Rasti E4 (183) | +2:29:02 | Teemu Rautiainen | 1:44:29 | ||
227 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (163) | +2:30:46 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:31:25 | ||
228 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (324) | +2:30:47 | Mika Summanen | 1:32:23 | ||
229 | Klyftamo (138) | +2:30:50 | Anders Påhlman | 1:41:13 | ||
230 | OLG Rymenzburg (269) | +2:30:55 | Philippe Schenkel | 1:38:38 | ||
231 | Catalonia Team (424) | +2:30:57 | Cassal Ruye | 1:20:56 | ||
232 | Stora Enso Metsä (306) | +2:31:33 | 1:32:47 | |||
233 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (612) | +2:32:09 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 1:33:48 | ||
234 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (364) | +2:33:08 | Veli-Matti Aaltonen | 1:48:31 | ||
235 | 10-6-6 (222) | +2:33:33 | Håkan Eriksson | 1:33:42 | ||
236 | OK Skogsfalken (207) | +2:34:14 | Anton Wiberg | 1:54:48 | ||
237 | Kyrös-Rasti (215) | +2:34:31 | Tero Linnainmaa | 1:38:00 | ||
238 | Lammin Säkiä (243) | +2:34:31 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:40:47 | ||
239 | Forsa OK (268) | +2:34:42 | Martin Larsson | 1:49:56 | ||
240 | OK Sköynar (793) | +2:34:44 | Sigurd Hynne | 1:33:01 | ||
241 | Rasti 88 (261) | +2:34:46 | Timo Juusti | 1:45:21 | ||
242 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (651) | +2:36:02 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:36:09 | ||
243 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (450) | +2:36:05 | Matti Karvonen | 1:29:10 | ||
244 | Verdal OK (597) | +2:36:15 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 1:36:24 | ||
245 | Schwabinger Löwen 2 (336) | +2:36:24 | Filippa Walter | 1:33:54 | ||
246 | Lynx 4 (376) | +2:36:26 | Janne Aumo | 1:36:26 | ||
247 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (214) | +2:36:51 | Tommi Halonen | 1:46:26 | ||
248 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (235) | +2:37:37 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:34:47 | ||
249 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (350) | +2:38:23 | Tim Kankfelt | 1:35:37 | ||
250 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (521) | +2:38:26 | Jukka Pohjonen | 1:30:37 | ||
251 | Dalaportens OL (109) | +2:39:04 | Anders Älvegran | 1:44:38 | ||
252 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (211) | +2:39:20 | Aleksi Räsänen | 1:38:31 | ||
253 | Sippurasti 2 (447) | +2:39:29 | Ari Mikkelä | 1:26:08 | ||
254 | OLG Galgenen (484) | +2:39:33 | Thomas Haene | 1:30:05 | ||
255 | Fana IL (221) | +2:39:42 | Stian Solheim | 1:33:01 | ||
256 | Täby OK 2 (495) | +2:40:50 | Johan Palmgren | 1:42:51 | ||
257 | OK Saldus (227) | +2:40:59 | Janis Penkulis | 1:37:22 | ||
258 | Snättringe SK (412) | +2:41:04 | Ulf Kallhauge | 1:52:37 | ||
259 | IK Auseklis (280) | +2:41:35 | Daniils Ozolins | 1:36:41 | ||
260 | Suomusjärven Sisu (176) | +2:41:48 | Tero Lehtonen | 1:46:59 | ||
261 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (192) | +2:42:14 | Tero Ojala | 1:37:16 | ||
262 | OK Nackhe (260) | +2:42:41 | Andreas Lundblad | 1:41:12 | ||
263 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1219) | +2:42:41 | Mikko Kuusinen | 1:47:25 | ||
264 | Olavin Rasti 3 (675) | +2:43:39 | Vesa Takaoja | 1:40:12 | ||
265 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (258) | +2:43:49 | Miklos Antal | 1:41:10 | ||
266 | Oriveden Ponnistus (266) | +2:46:08 | Samuli Hankivuo | 1:41:11 | ||
267 | IF Femman 2 (187) | +2:46:14 | Michael Torrkulla | 2:02:39 | ||
268 | Rastivarsat 4 (226) | +2:46:18 | Petri Juurinen | 1:41:14 | ||
269 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (147) | +2:46:25 | Vesa-Matti Suorsa | 1:37:47 | ||
270 | OK Hällen 2 (234) | +2:46:40 | Magnus Jansson | 1:54:12 | ||
271 | OK Meridians 2 (345) | +2:47:09 | Janis Naglis | 1:35:13 | ||
272 | IK Gandvik (281) | +2:47:15 | Mattias Lundblad | 1:39:24 | ||
273 | Nord West (124) | +2:48:33 | Alexander Belov | 1:28:54 | ||
274 | OK RSP (399) | +2:48:47 | Kalvis Bruns | 1:45:34 | ||
275 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (963) | +2:48:48 | Geza Molnar | 1:41:05 | ||
276 | Trol-Belgium (433) | +2:49:11 | Desmond Franssen | 1:43:19 | ||
277 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (326) | +2:49:38 | Jarmo Launonen | 1:35:42 | ||
278 | Delta 4 (626) | +2:49:45 | Manne Suominen | 1:34:33 | ||
279 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (254) | +2:49:54 | Jorma Lehtonen | 1:56:32 | ||
280 | Rehns BK 2 (220) | +2:50:14 | Kristoffer Lysell | 1:36:57 | ||
281 | Saloisten Reipas (396) | +2:50:16 | Miikka Ketonen | 1:33:19 | ||
282 | Hankasalmen Hanka (515) | +2:50:31 | Marko Lehtonen | 1:35:39 | ||
283 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (323) | +2:50:33 | Timo Leppäkorpi | 1:30:53 | ||
284 | Lynx 5 (523) | +2:50:35 | Herkko Plit | 1:30:28 | ||
285 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (177) | +2:50:36 | Petri Harsunen | 1:45:20 | ||
286 | OK Oos (815) | +2:51:02 | Tiit Pekk | 1:39:28 | ||
287 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +2:51:03 | Jarno Pökälä | 1:51:02 | ||
288 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (238) | +2:51:10 | Jyrki Tuomala | 1:35:28 | ||
289 | Rastiketut (198) | +2:51:23 | Tomi Savolainen | 1:32:44 | ||
290 | OK Milangarphyttans IF (439) | +2:51:24 | Tom Korkeakoski | 1:32:55 | ||
291 | Hellas (106) | +2:51:26 | Maxim Ryabkin | 1:21:49 | ||
292 | Malax IF (237) | +2:51:26 | Tommy Löfroth | 1:35:41 | ||
293 | Hiiltomiehet (248) | +2:51:46 | Kai Holkeri | 1:34:31 | ||
294 | Gävle OK 3 (1148) | +2:51:47 | Janne Moberg | 1:37:39 | ||
295 | Nastolan Terä (308) | +2:51:49 | Pasi Koistinen | 1:44:02 | ||
296 | OK Rodhen (128) | +2:52:09 | Per Norlin | 1:50:53 | ||
297 | Brownteam (206) | +2:52:23 | Stoyan Gospodinov | 1:42:32 | ||
298 | IL Tyrving 2 (159) | +2:52:39 | Frode Konst | 1:34:34 | ||
299 | Siilin Rasti 2 (551) | +2:52:40 | Asko Väänänen | 1:39:01 | ||
300 | Pro Sport LO (233) | +2:53:15 | Valerij Slavinskij | 1:48:13 | ||
301 | O-Ringen (631) | +2:53:16 | Andreas Davidsson | 1:30:42 | ||
302 | Väsby OK (315) | +2:53:17 | Hasse Jonsson | 1:41:52 | ||
303 | IK Trenne (186) | +2:53:22 | Tobias Thorsson | 1:31:47 | ||
304 | UMA Idrottsförening (289) | +2:53:39 | Henrik Göhl | 1:32:54 | ||
305 | Ticknocturnals IOC (573) | +2:54:40 | Rocks Kieran | 1:46:29 | ||
306 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (310) | +2:55:39 | Vesa Varis | 1:36:58 | ||
307 | Juvan Urheilijat (378) | +2:55:51 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 1:35:43 | ||
308 | OK Nolaskogsarna (691) | +2:56:13 | Jörgen Nyln | 1:30:50 | ||
309 | OK Purva Bridejs (311) | +2:56:50 | Gatis Dzerve | 1:45:17 | ||
310 | Rakvere OK (458) | +2:57:41 | Priit Randman | 1:27:38 | ||
311 | Rasti-Jussit (708) | +2:57:44 | Esko Lehtiniemi | 1:50:37 | ||
312 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (119) | +2:58:10 | Juho Mäntylä | 1:54:31 | ||
313 | Attunda OK 2 (579) | +2:58:37 | Love Lindstöm | 1:40:33 | ||
314 | IF Brahe 2 (274) | +2:58:40 | Jon Sjöholm | 1:37:38 | ||
315 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (544) | +2:58:46 | Jussi Vasama | 1:48:40 | ||
316 | Kuzmolovo 110 (333) | +2:59:20 | Andrey Ivanov | 1:48:39 | ||
317 | Riihon ukk (431) | +2:59:56 | Markus Kangasniemi | 1:39:07 | ||
318 | Varegg IL (162) | +3:00:38 | Harald Valen | 1:42:32 | ||
319 | SK Mercury (358) | +3:01:02 | Margus Klementsov | 1:40:07 | ||
320 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (342) | +3:01:06 | Ville Vesterinen | 1:36:00 | ||
321 | Espoon Suunta 4 (225) | +3:01:20 | Tapio Markki | 1:32:58 | ||
322 | Kangasala SK 8 (1066) | +3:01:31 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 1:47:49 | ||
323 | Värska OK Peko (341) | +3:02:19 | Tiit Toomas | 1:39:08 | ||
324 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (165) | +3:02:30 | Antti Heinola | 1:41:03 | ||
325 | Tullinge SK 3 (567) | +3:02:37 | Erik Berggren | 1:34:51 | ||
326 | Madonas BJSS (327) | +3:03:11 | Arnis Saltums | 1:39:55 | ||
327 | Lunds OK (590) | +3:03:29 | Mattias Eriksson | 1:35:58 | ||
328 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (550) | +3:03:38 | Ismo Paukku | 1:41:21 | ||
329 | Linköpings OK 2 (116) | +3:03:49 | Rönnols Jerk | 1:41:23 | ||
330 | Leppävaaran Sisu (349) | +3:03:49 | Jani Hiisilä | 1:38:04 | ||
331 | OK Ilves (321) | +3:03:55 | Sven Oras | 1:37:23 | ||
332 | Team Icebug 2 (491) | +3:04:24 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 1:38:18 | ||
333 | VMH (501) | +3:04:29 | Janne K Mononen | 1:38:02 | ||
334 | Birkenes IL (522) | +3:04:32 | Henrik Svaland Aas | 1:43:18 | ||
335 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (596) | +3:04:45 | Jarno Mikkola | 1:36:24 | ||
336 | Gävle OK 2 (263) | +3:04:46 | Simon Sjöhed | 1:36:04 | ||
337 | Espoon Akilles (334) | +3:04:46 | Tuomo Kouti | 1:45:19 | ||
338 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (468) | +3:06:09 | Ville Maunuksela | 1:54:59 | ||
339 | Espoon Suunta 5 (432) | +3:06:11 | Turo Väätäinen | 1:29:36 | ||
340 | OK Gulfstream 2 (316) | +3:06:45 | Yuri Belogubov | 1:41:30 | ||
341 | OK M.A.R.U (292) | +3:07:06 | Maido Kaljur | 1:42:45 | ||
342 | OK Moss (354) | +3:07:12 | Hallvard Koren | 1:38:49 | ||
343 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (275) | +3:07:17 | Peter Trompari | 1:38:01 | ||
344 | Briksnis (557) | +3:07:19 | Andis Janovs | 1:35:19 | ||
345 | Kauhavan Wisa (278) | +3:08:17 | Reijo Toppari | 2:00:41 | ||
346 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf 2 (408) | +3:08:21 | Magnus Sneiz | 1:47:27 | ||
347 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (346) | +3:09:13 | Arto Holappa | 1:36:15 | ||
348 | IK Grane (271) | +3:09:19 | Glenn Ager-Wick | 2:03:48 | ||
349 | OK Österåker (339) | +3:10:14 | Peter Enoksson | 1:36:16 | ||
350 | Ulvilan Ura (492) | +3:10:42 | Ilkka Mansikkamäki | 1:51:41 | ||
351 | OK Raseborg 2 (401) | +3:10:52 | Carl-Johan Wasström | 1:31:32 | ||
352 | Vesaisen Pojat (407) | +3:10:54 | Raine Tolonen | 1:59:46 | ||
353 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (343) | +3:11:02 | Tapio Kujala | 1:41:29 | ||
354 | Kuhmon Peurat (285) | +3:12:07 | Jussi Piirainen | 1:32:30 | ||
355 | Byåsen IL (393) | +3:13:16 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 1:45:59 | ||
356 | MS Parma 4 (630) | +3:15:53 | Juha Hellsten | 1:27:58 | ||
357 | Akilles OK (357) | +3:16:00 | Peter Stenbäck | 1:43:18 | ||
358 | JTOS/MPKK 3 (387) | +3:16:02 | Jussi Annala | 1:50:35 | ||
359 | Lauttakylän Luja (390) | +3:16:04 | Jussi Seppälä | 1:47:47 | ||
360 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (320) | +3:16:29 | Lasse Parikka | 1:49:24 | ||
361 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (379) | +3:16:35 | Jonas Eklund | 1:50:47 | ||
362 | OKS Otwock (513) | +3:16:52 | Tadeusz Pilkowski | 1:43:25 | ||
363 | OSI - orientering (768) | +3:16:54 | Eldar Fröland | 1:38:36 | ||
364 | Östmarka OK (141) | +3:16:54 | Martin Bråthen | 1:46:39 | ||
365 | Laitilan Jyske (247) | +3:17:02 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:36:46 | ||
366 | Finnmap (726) | +3:17:04 | Jussi Kallioniemi | 1:43:59 | ||
367 | Viestirykmentti (262) | +3:17:05 | Mika Kantola | 1:35:37 | ||
368 | Kangasniemen Kalske (422) | +3:17:09 | Hannu Kohvakka | 1:51:50 | ||
369 | Loimaan Jankko (381) | +3:17:24 | Osmo Hongisto | 1:40:08 | ||
370 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (363) | +3:17:26 | Alen Gavar | 1:43:34 | ||
371 | Lappeen Riento 3 (224) | +3:17:59 | Antti Kosonen | 1:35:45 | ||
372 | Pyhät Miehet (1275) | +3:18:09 | Pekka Kiljunen | 1:40:28 | ||
373 | Norbergs OK 2 (1202) | +3:18:16 | Fredrik Larsson | 1:31:05 | ||
374 | Rastivarsat 2 (532) | +3:18:21 | Jyrki Tuokko | 2:00:40 | ||
375 | OK Denseln 3 (250) | +3:18:22 | Christer Lilja | 2:19:04 | ||
376 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (347) | +3:18:27 | Fredrik Steinsvik | 1:43:13 | ||
377 | Medeina (374) | +3:18:30 | Tomas Boguzinskas | 1:36:37 | ||
378 | Paimion Rasti 4 (414) | +3:19:16 | Tapani Holmijoki | 1:54:32 | ||
379 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1210) | +3:19:28 | Esa Mononen | 1:39:58 | ||
380 | SOK Viljan (505) | +3:19:30 | Stefan Bergh | 1:47:06 | ||
381 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (257) | +3:19:32 | Daniel Olsen | 1:46:24 | ||
382 | GNEIST (400) | +3:19:49 | Tom Johannessen | 1:50:37 | ||
383 | RasTiimi (305) | +3:19:54 | Risto Uusivirta | 1:31:39 | ||
384 | Jalasjärven Jalas (264) | +3:20:17 | Seppo Koskinen | 1:31:42 | ||
385 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1073) | +3:20:18 | Joonas Julkunen | 1:41:14 | ||
386 | Oulaisten Huima (419) | +3:20:37 | Timo Mäkelä | 1:40:12 | ||
387 | Nostars (282) | +3:20:43 | Pekka Juvakka | 1:33:44 | ||
388 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (465) | +3:20:43 | Tapani Bragge | 1:34:58 | ||
389 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (474) | +3:20:50 | Erkki Isokoski | 1:48:53 | ||
390 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (267) | +3:20:53 | Markus Turunen | 1:38:30 | ||
391 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (1292) | +3:21:08 | Johannes Turunen | 1:24:01 | ||
392 | Modum OL 2 (1245) | +3:21:17 | Roar Bye | 1:34:46 | ||
393 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1010) | +3:21:20 | Henric Johnsson | 1:49:14 | ||
394 | Wing OK 2 (273) | +3:21:24 | Mads Fornes | 1:45:59 | ||
395 | Valkealan Kajo (477) | +3:21:33 | Jaakko Niemi | 1:35:35 | ||
396 | Ex-Legends (279) | +3:21:45 | Juha Minkkinen | 1:37:43 | ||
397 | OK Ravinen 3 (1182) | +3:22:42 | Anders Önerud | 1:22:20 | ||
398 | RS Käyhkää (1415) | +3:23:51 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:48:17 | ||
399 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (286) | +3:26:12 | Jan-Erik Andersson | 1:41:18 | ||
400 | OK Skeidi (344) | +3:26:32 | Arve Glittum | 1:34:25 | ||
401 | Rånäs OK (242) | +3:27:08 | Anders Ohlin | 1:39:01 | ||
402 | Turun NMKY (351) | +3:27:30 | Antti Puro | 1:37:28 | ||
403 | Pargas IF 2 (369) | +3:27:49 | Björn Frisk | 1:37:31 | ||
404 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (253) | +3:27:53 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 1:35:07 | ||
405 | Lapin Veikot (295) | +3:28:05 | Mikko Tilja | 1:41:20 | ||
406 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (252) | +3:28:44 | Jukka Sappinen | 1:55:57 | ||
407 | Lorry Classic (607) | +3:28:47 | Jörn Limi-Mjöster | 1:53:13 | ||
408 | OK Älvsjö Örby (360) | +3:28:56 | Anders Mattsson | 1:50:27 | ||
409 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (331) | +3:29:16 | Tapani Naakka | 1:27:53 | ||
410 | Rasti-Jyry (490) | +3:29:32 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:40:59 | ||
411 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (421) | +3:29:43 | Pasi Jokelainen | 1:41:01 | ||
412 | Iitin Pyrintö (314) | +3:30:19 | Mikko Simola | 1:26:39 | ||
413 | Skarpnäcks OL (561) | +3:30:34 | Oskar Nederheim | 2:08:25 | ||
414 | Suonenjoen Vasama (632) | +3:31:24 | Pekka Nissinen | 1:40:49 | ||
415 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1205) | +3:31:32 | Vesa Malila | 1:42:08 | ||
416 | Burkanciems OK (425) | +3:31:48 | Arnis Sulmeistars | 2:11:29 | ||
417 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (375) | +3:31:54 | Olle Carlsson | 1:48:02 | ||
418 | Austrian Army Team (817) | +3:32:36 | John Erikkson | 1:39:25 | ||
419 | Oulun Tarmo (441) | +3:32:39 | Sami Tirroniemi | 1:33:18 | ||
420 | Karkki-Rasti (368) | +3:32:41 | Janne Kortelainen | 1:37:11 | ||
421 | Savon Suunta (485) | +3:33:24 | Jukka Kytölä | 1:33:58 | ||
422 | CA ROSE (592) | +3:33:27 | Florian Chatagny | 1:51:53 | ||
423 | Team Icebug (426) | +3:33:49 | Toni Ojala | 2:09:33 | ||
424 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (545) | +3:33:59 | Janne Vatanen | 1:51:53 | ||
425 | SK-0K (467) | +3:34:34 | Juha Korhonen | 1:40:06 | ||
426 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (445) | +3:35:02 | Juha Markkanen | 1:45:50 | ||
427 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (618) | +3:35:23 | Ari Nieminen | 2:06:16 | ||
428 | Iisalmen Visa (489) | +3:35:25 | Kalle Kauppinen | 1:54:04 | ||
429 | FK Åsen (190) | +3:37:09 | Anders Frelek | 1:43:32 | ||
430 | Suunta Jurva (486) | +3:38:03 | Niko Latva | 1:55:42 | ||
431 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1170) | +3:38:04 | Emil Blomberg | 1:52:29 | ||
432 | Koskelankylän Riento (377) | +3:38:07 | Markku Nikkanen | 2:07:10 | ||
433 | Umeå OK (464) | +3:38:31 | Tom Korsman | 1:46:52 | ||
434 | Keuruun Kisailijat (329) | +3:38:57 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 1:27:40 | ||
435 | LVILeeVi (1368) | +3:39:17 | Janne Vilve | 1:52:18 | ||
436 | OK Botnia 2 (409) | +3:39:18 | Kenneth Lassila | 1:57:51 | ||
437 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (395) | +3:39:19 | Tomi Peltoniemi | 1:58:34 | ||
438 | Säyneisen Salpa (549) | +3:39:25 | Hannu Koponen | 1:43:19 | ||
439 | Koo-Vee 3 (348) | +3:39:42 | Antti Erämaja | 1:35:02 | ||
440 | IK Kronan (371) | +3:39:44 | Stefan Storvall | 1:31:41 | ||
441 | Centrum OK Stockholm (743) | +3:39:53 | Peter Hemmingsson | 1:49:27 | ||
442 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307) | +3:40:04 | Tuomas Ernamo | 1:34:23 | ||
443 | IFK Kiruna (382) | +3:40:23 | Tomas Öberg | 1:38:45 | ||
444 | Metsämannut (383) | +3:40:35 | Pekka Noponen | 1:35:35 | ||
445 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (246) | +3:40:41 | Tero Salonen | 1:52:01 | ||
446 | Kuortaneen Kunto (397) | +3:42:02 | Antti Lassila | 1:45:36 | ||
447 | OK Pölva Kobras (362) | +3:42:28 | Tnu Nurm | 2:05:43 | ||
448 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (438) | +3:42:36 | Kyösti Määttä | 1:25:47 | ||
449 | Tarpian Suunta (236) | +3:42:53 | Petri Laukkanen | 1:41:21 | ||
450 | Jukomila 2000 (1404) | +3:43:07 | Miko Seppänen | 1:56:52 | ||
451 | OK77 2 (404) | +3:43:42 | Jori Arrakoski | 1:38:12 | ||
452 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (487) | +3:44:05 | Mauno Juola | 1:42:56 | ||
453 | Söderhamns OK (340) | +3:44:15 | Rickard Boman | 1:55:21 | ||
454 | OK Orvand (499) | +3:44:19 | Tenno Alamaa | 1:37:40 | ||
455 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (436) | +3:44:25 | Taito Jeskanen | 1:43:13 | ||
456 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (622) | +3:44:36 | Tapio Lehtinen | 1:44:10 | ||
457 | Rastihaukat (406) | +3:44:44 | Mikko Mäkelä | 1:50:45 | ||
458 | Suunnaton Into (299) | +3:45:17 | Jaakko Helve | 1:33:38 | ||
459 | Laihian Luja (367) | +3:46:37 | Jarkko Rajala | 1:43:36 | ||
460 | Turengin Sarastus (411) | +3:47:13 | Asko Niittymäki | 2:04:57 | ||
461 | Vakka-Rasti (405) | +3:47:51 | Pasi Nurmi | 1:42:51 | ||
462 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (1038) | +3:48:41 | Jari Huhta | 2:20:03 | ||
463 | OK Vöru (338) | +3:48:42 | Erik Saarts | 1:40:33 | ||
464 | CUS Bologna (398) | +3:49:00 | Flavio Neri | 1:59:59 | ||
465 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (459) | +3:49:04 | Timo Rantala | 1:50:47 | ||
466 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (617) | +3:49:36 | Lauri Mikkonen | 1:39:39 | ||
467 | HässlebyVimmerbyMålilla OK (218) | +3:50:12 | Mats-Erik Malmberg | 1:29:27 | ||
468 | Iisu (896) | +3:50:35 | Esa Mäkelä | 2:01:28 | ||
469 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (386) | +3:50:35 | Raimo Lind | 2:08:46 | ||
470 | Kemiön Kiilat (535) | +3:50:41 | Matias Vanhanen | 1:29:29 | ||
471 | OK Kapa 2 (288) | +3:50:59 | Sergejs Sadrins | 1:39:47 | ||
472 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (481) | +3:51:28 | Ben Wickholm | 1:47:01 | ||
473 | Sundbybergs IK (410) | +3:51:29 | Ronny Nordgren | 1:45:09 | ||
474 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (440) | +3:51:29 | Markku Kauppinen | 1:58:48 | ||
475 | Verttuun Namika (291) | +3:51:31 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 1:56:42 | ||
476 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (391) | +3:51:44 | Reino Kurkela | 1:47:12 | ||
477 | Imatran Passipojat (392) | +3:52:00 | Hannu Ilonen | 1:36:20 | ||
478 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (413) | +3:52:14 | Timo Hyppänen | 1:42:11 | ||
479 | Vaalan Karhu (520) | +3:52:35 | Jonne Seppänen | 1:27:52 | ||
480 | Haukijahtaajat (428) | +3:52:37 | Aarto Hirvi | 1:29:31 | ||
481 | IF Thor (482) | +3:52:57 | Andreas Svensson | 1:42:48 | ||
482 | Maarian Mahti 2 (733) | +3:53:04 | Mikko Kaamanen | 1:53:32 | ||
483 | Perhon Kiri (548) | +3:53:13 | Olavi Lakanen | 1:33:59 | ||
484 | OK RSP 2 (1199) | +3:54:33 | Viljams Pless | 1:37:47 | ||
485 | Sappi Kirkniemi (420) | +3:54:38 | Petrus Kukkonen | 1:53:08 | ||
486 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (673) | +3:54:44 | Karri Virkajärvi | 1:50:26 | ||
487 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (457) | +3:55:00 | Tuomo Kontinaho | 2:02:56 | ||
488 | Rastikarhut (319) | +3:55:25 | Markku Mäkelä | 1:35:04 | ||
489 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (500) | +3:55:31 | Erko Öunapuu | 1:42:43 | ||
490 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1152) | +3:55:39 | Kai-Asser Skog | 1:53:24 | ||
491 | LSF Pronoking Team (834) | +3:55:49 | Johannes Tasa | 1:51:34 | ||
492 | NTNUI 5 (1129) | +3:55:57 | Björn Verde Thon | 1:39:00 | ||
493 | Espoon Suunta 6 (512) | +3:56:16 | Mikko Pussinen | 1:31:30 | ||
494 | Kymin Suunnistajat (472) | +3:56:21 | Tommy Larvi | 1:44:13 | ||
495 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (739) | +3:56:37 | Matti Heikkilä | 1:38:08 | ||
496 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (353) | +3:56:45 | Jouni Siltakorpi | 1:33:43 | ||
497 | Kankaantaan Kisa (483) | +3:57:10 | Sakari Jokinen | 2:18:08 | ||
498 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (494) | +3:57:20 | Niko Metsämuuronen | 1:45:31 | ||
499 | OK Jorren (539) | +3:57:31 | Sami Rokala | 1:53:32 | ||
500 | OK Terjärv (460) | +3:57:46 | Mikael Ahlsved | 1:49:28 | ||
501 | Teuvan Rivakka (517) | +3:57:48 | Marko Nisula | 1:29:32 | ||
502 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (245) | +3:57:54 | Jorma Laitinen | 1:52:52 | ||
503 | NOPE Team Banter (434) | +3:58:06 | Graeme Ackland | 1:38:46 | ||
504 | Aivan Sama (511) | +4:00:03 | Heikki Sorsa | 1:54:11 | ||
505 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (941) | +4:00:11 | Tapio Heikkilä | 1:57:00 | ||
506 | IF Brahe 3 (519) | +4:00:12 | Christer Boström | 1:48:40 | ||
507 | Raisu Lumous (454) | +4:00:30 | Hannu Parikka | 1:35:20 | ||
508 | Kangasala SK 7 (1068) | +4:00:41 | Jukka Kallio | 1:43:29 | ||
509 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (516) | +4:01:01 | Rauno Asikainen | 1:36:44 | ||
510 | ISHR (659) | +4:01:09 | Jari Mäkinen | 1:41:51 | ||
511 | SK Määrämiehet (686) | +4:01:29 | Janne Immonen | 1:52:15 | ||
512 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (785) | +4:01:40 | Pentti Mäennenä | 1:43:03 | ||
513 | RAE ROK (229) | +4:01:51 | Jaak Köiva | 1:38:28 | ||
514 | 30draugi.lv (525) | +4:03:30 | Uldis Klepers | 1:33:23 | ||
515 | IK Falken (453) | +4:03:36 | Mathias Henriksson | 1:39:00 | ||
516 | IK Auseklis 2 (647) | +4:04:46 | Martins Kruze | 1:39:19 | ||
517 | Dalaportens OL 2 (933) | +4:05:00 | Dan Hedblom | 1:42:48 | ||
518 | Alatornion Pirkat (574) | +4:05:31 | Markus Pessa | 1:34:59 | ||
519 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (654) | +4:06:11 | Juhana Pakkasmaa | 1:39:29 | ||
520 | Siikaisten Sisu (864) | +4:06:14 | Kalle Peltomäki | 1:38:26 | ||
521 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 50 (1314) | +4:06:36 | Markku Vesalainen | 1:57:47 | ||
522 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (746) | +4:06:45 | Petri Viitanen | 1:49:54 | ||
523 | Hiiumaa OK (469) | +4:06:57 | Toomas Mast | 1:41:19 | ||
524 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (584) | +4:07:57 | Kari Väätäinen | 1:42:36 | ||
525 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (443) | +4:07:58 | Jorma Heikkinen | 1:57:46 | ||
526 | PK Racing Team (435) | +4:08:03 | Antti Karjaluoto | 2:04:31 | ||
527 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (528) | +4:08:17 | Teemu Ojala | 1:42:08 | ||
528 | Muurlan Vihuri (625) | +4:08:39 | Mika Juva | 1:41:33 | ||
529 | Tapanilan Tarmo (530) | +4:08:43 | Julius Ptashekas | 1:44:44 | ||
530 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (672) | +4:08:44 | Petri Hulkko | 1:53:21 | ||
531 | OK Orient 3 (170) | +4:08:55 | Jan Ewalds | 2:00:19 | ||
532 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (538) | +4:09:24 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 1:54:46 | ||
533 | Rastiketut 2 (608) | +4:10:12 | Pasi Nurmi | 1:52:49 | ||
534 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (610) | +4:10:50 | Joonas Notkola | 2:14:04 | ||
535 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (684) | +4:10:58 | Harri Pyy | 1:48:19 | ||
536 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (272) | +4:11:14 | Tommi Högmander | 1:50:07 | ||
537 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (615) | +4:12:36 | Pauli Sammalmaa | 1:50:35 | ||
538 | Liedon Eränkävijät (531) | +4:12:55 | Hannu Johto | 2:01:02 | ||
539 | Rasti-Nokia (335) | +4:13:11 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:59:01 | ||
540 | Tornion Partiolaiset (488) | +4:13:13 | Jaakko Soivio | 1:35:37 | ||
541 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (1250) | +4:13:58 | Eetu Pantsar | 1:46:17 | ||
542 | MS Parma 5 (1172) | +4:14:04 | Risto Ruohola | 1:42:42 | ||
543 | Västerås SOK 3 (451) | +4:14:12 | Henrik Ortman | 1:41:32 | ||
544 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (543) | +4:15:02 | Marko Virta | 1:38:55 | ||
545 | Team Ykänharju (504) | +4:15:35 | Matti Taskinen | 2:08:21 | ||
546 | OK77 4 (514) | +4:15:46 | Harry Sainio | 1:38:58 | ||
547 | Alajärven Ankkurit (476) | +4:16:19 | Juho Kuoppala | 1:54:30 | ||
548 | SK Vuoksi 2 (496) | +4:16:29 | Kari Ojalainen | 1:42:44 | ||
549 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (600) | +4:17:48 | Rainer Helkkula | 1:44:19 | ||
550 | Nilsiän Nujakka (217) | +4:18:55 | Pertti Hartikainen | 1:46:41 | ||
551 | Olarin Omat Pojat (712) | +4:19:05 | Mikko Haapanen | 1:42:55 | ||
552 | OK Nackhe 2 (1233) | +4:19:54 | Robert Bengtsson | 1:55:17 | ||
553 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1267) | +4:19:55 | Juha Niinimäki | 1:46:12 | ||
554 | RC Eemeli (580) | +4:20:07 | Aleksi Aaltonen | 1:43:11 | ||
555 | Turun poliisi (417) | +4:20:10 | Tommi Kallikari | 1:37:27 | ||
556 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (510) | +4:20:56 | Juha Anttila | 1:41:53 | ||
557 | Täby OK 3 (456) | +4:21:04 | Niclas Sieppi | 2:09:38 | ||
558 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1188) | +4:21:27 | Juha Tiainen | 2:06:06 | ||
559 | Pikku Hukat (587) | +4:21:42 | Tuomas Lunttila | 1:45:55 | ||
560 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (575) | +4:21:48 | Olli Pallaspuro | 1:43:05 | ||
561 | Koneen Kerho (586) | +4:21:48 | Sami Hölttä | 1:42:59 | ||
562 | Atria (666) | +4:22:05 | Seppo Rintamäki | 1:43:15 | ||
563 | OK Kolmården 2 (716) | +4:22:19 | Fredrik Forsberg | 1:59:41 | ||
564 | Someron Esa (564) | +4:22:32 | Jussi Mikkola | 1:43:17 | ||
565 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (380) | +4:23:01 | Conny Axelsson | 1:58:02 | ||
566 | Västerås SOKOK Enen (868) | +4:23:08 | Oskar Mikaelsson | 1:37:51 | ||
567 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (905) | +4:23:24 | Tuomas Tölli | 1:35:35 | ||
568 | Peab Seicon (533) | +4:23:50 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 1:44:47 | ||
569 | OK Raseborg 3 (524) | +4:24:03 | Robert von Frenckell | 1:47:45 | ||
570 | Malax IF 2 (480) | +4:24:10 | Jens Finnäs | 1:38:32 | ||
571 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (737) | +4:24:28 | Mikael Mattila | 2:05:15 | ||
572 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (780) | +4:24:41 | Lassi Kurittu | 1:46:31 | ||
573 | Mesikämmenet (569) | +4:24:57 | Jorma Saarinen | 1:45:05 | ||
574 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (715) | +4:25:27 | Pauli Torri | 1:55:12 | ||
575 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1437) | +4:25:45 | Jaakko Leppänen | 1:31:40 | ||
576 | OK Hällen 3 (577) | +4:26:08 | Mikael Larsson | 2:01:54 | ||
577 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (679) | +4:27:11 | Heikki Mattila | 1:49:57 | ||
578 | IF Åland (372) | +4:27:18 | Lars Janlöv | 1:44:09 | ||
579 | Lemin Eskot (529) | +4:27:43 | Markku Jaanu | 2:23:36 | ||
580 | Suomussalmen Rasti (498) | +4:28:28 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 1:33:49 | ||
581 | Rastivarsat 6 (576) | +4:28:38 | Arttu Munukka | 1:44:33 | ||
582 | Oulun Raksa (547) | +4:29:05 | Niko Torvela | 1:39:23 | ||
583 | Koukut (595) | +4:29:24 | Sami Hurmalainen | 1:35:59 | ||
584 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (801) | +4:29:49 | Petri Kettunen | 2:00:20 | ||
585 | Bona Fide (591) | +4:29:56 | Arvo Ambel | 1:39:25 | ||
586 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (1425) | +4:30:06 | Erkki Huhtala | 1:48:38 | ||
587 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (444) | +4:30:46 | Jari Moilanen | 1:55:16 | ||
588 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (762) | +4:30:56 | Pekka Ylijoki | 1:52:41 | ||
589 | Kannuksen Ura (449) | +4:31:02 | Sauli Konttila | 1:45:13 | ||
590 | OK Flygpojkarna (734) | +4:31:03 | Mikko Pihlajamäki | 1:58:06 | ||
591 | EDX (856) | +4:31:40 | Antti Saarenheimo | 1:48:47 | ||
592 | ZSKA Sivatti (614) | +4:32:32 | Jari Mustajärvi | 1:44:09 | ||
593 | Nivalan Urheilijat (507) | +4:33:11 | Ari Manninen | 1:59:33 | ||
594 | Delta 5 (470) | +4:33:14 | Simo Vänttinen | 1:38:25 | ||
595 | Tolokun Poppoo (1276) | +4:33:14 | Jorma Tolonen | 1:47:02 | ||
596 | OC Puisto (909) | +4:33:16 | Eerik Skyttä | 1:44:45 | ||
597 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (508) | +4:33:40 | Lasse Myllyaho | 1:48:22 | ||
598 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (916) | +4:34:31 | Juho Kaulio | 1:53:36 | ||
599 | Tykistöprikaati (969) | +4:35:03 | Ari Lampinen | 1:38:30 | ||
600 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (446) | +4:35:08 | Mikko Lehtineva | 1:37:37 | ||
601 | X-suunnistajat (693) | +4:35:49 | Leo Pekkala | 1:55:29 | ||
602 | Sippurasti 3 (791) | +4:36:00 | Risto Nenonen | 1:48:59 | ||
603 | Annila (1390) | +4:36:10 | Mikko Annila | 2:06:27 | ||
604 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (753) | +4:36:20 | Pasi Reunanen | 1:57:28 | ||
605 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (541) | +4:36:40 | Heikki Karimaa | 2:09:26 | ||
606 | Skattkärrs IF (887) | +4:36:45 | Jonas Bergenfur | 1:36:04 | ||
607 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (692) | +4:36:53 | Timo Vilkko | 1:42:07 | ||
608 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (558) | +4:37:18 | Lauri Vainio | 2:03:30 | ||
609 | Izhora (796) | +4:37:20 | Roman Fomushkin | 1:42:05 | ||
610 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (635) | +4:37:43 | Timo Valkonen | 1:42:52 | ||
611 | Lapin Sudet (478) | +4:38:06 | Petri Hämäläinen | 1:52:18 | ||
612 | OK Grip Mariefred (365) | +4:38:17 | Per Westerberg | 2:13:00 | ||
613 | Närpes OK 2 (1261) | +4:38:20 | Vladimir Temyakov | 1:30:23 | ||
614 | RUK 2 Eksymä (656) | +4:39:14 | Santtu Narkilahti | 1:44:22 | ||
615 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1222) | +4:39:25 | Raino Lampinen | 1:55:54 | ||
616 | Rasti E4 3 (655) | +4:39:32 | Jani Pekkola | 2:03:25 | ||
617 | Delta 9 (1175) | +4:40:00 | Pertti Patinen | 2:06:47 | ||
618 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (657) | +4:40:18 | Mikko Palosaari | 1:41:39 | ||
619 | OK Botnia 3 (613) | +4:41:59 | Joakim Björklind | 1:39:28 | ||
620 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (475) | +4:42:08 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 1:39:25 | ||
621 | Auran Vannas (900) | +4:42:17 | Juuso Kattelus | 1:39:58 | ||
622 | Oulunsalon Vasama (634) | +4:42:19 | Heikki Palosaari | 1:33:56 | ||
623 | Koo-Vee 4 (1258) | +4:42:31 | Jarkko Puranen | 1:42:19 | ||
624 | ReKou (1361) | +4:42:43 | Hannu Manninen | 1:54:29 | ||
625 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (851) | +4:42:44 | Jyri Siven | 1:44:31 | ||
626 | Aaterbaaten (866) | +4:42:45 | Niklas Olsson | 1:35:15 | ||
627 | Rasti E4 2 (388) | +4:42:58 | Marko Vertainen | 1:43:06 | ||
628 | Almby IK (427) | +4:43:35 | Mats Carlsvärd | 1:42:53 | ||
629 | Polar Electro (702) | +4:43:52 | Janne Kivelä | 1:44:02 | ||
630 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (568) | +4:44:15 | Alexey Maslov | 1:43:19 | ||
631 | Pihkaniskat 4 (974) | +4:44:45 | Eino Tiittanen | 1:49:35 | ||
632 | Jyrkkä Kerake (671) | +4:44:58 | Sampsa Laakso | 1:51:51 | ||
633 | Askolan Urheilijat (593) | +4:45:24 | Pertti Tuomi | 1:47:55 | ||
634 | Väsby OK 2 (758) | +4:46:01 | Hasse Enström | 1:56:18 | ||
635 | Riihon ukk 2 (1293) | +4:46:45 | Otto Hokkanen | 1:50:46 | ||
636 | Rastikarhut 4 (330) | +4:46:49 | Juha Hietaoja | 1:52:30 | ||
637 | Raision Kuula (650) | +4:47:43 | Jouni Hakala | 1:49:56 | ||
638 | Linköpings OK 3 (1253) | +4:47:48 | A Vångell Fredrik | 1:50:39 | ||
639 | Kirves-RastiRUK (611) | +4:48:10 | Mikko Leppälä | 1:41:34 | ||
640 | Hukka Suunta (1315) | +4:48:24 | Ville Pokkinen | 1:47:37 | ||
641 | OK Orient 4 (1176) | +4:48:32 | Rune Lundgren | 2:12:18 | ||
642 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (717) | +4:48:39 | Seppo Järvinen | 2:11:24 | ||
643 | Savon Rasti (415) | +4:49:04 | Riku-Pekka Kankkunen | 1:35:12 | ||
644 | Hiisirasti 4 (455) | +4:49:33 | Rami Rintala | 1:44:52 | ||
645 | Järvenpään Palo (598) | +4:49:35 | Matti Harju | 1:46:35 | ||
646 | Maasotakoulu (629) | +4:49:49 | Simo Puumalainen | 1:42:07 | ||
647 | Attunda OK 3 (1123) | +4:49:53 | Kent Hertsböle | 1:53:04 | ||
648 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1259) | +4:50:58 | Ossi Autio | 1:34:14 | ||
649 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (953) | +4:51:33 | Markku Utriainen | 2:05:40 | ||
650 | Kaakon Rasti (810) | +4:51:35 | Esa Rajala | 2:10:53 | ||
651 | Kartat Taskuun (642) | +4:52:21 | Jussi Mäkelä | 1:58:10 | ||
652 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (931) | +4:52:44 | Toni Kuparinen | 1:56:35 | ||
653 | OK Österåker 2 (462) | +4:53:11 | Frej Fernström | 1:48:33 | ||
654 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (669) | +4:53:23 | Kauko Salonen | 1:52:45 | ||
655 | Ärla IF 2 (718) | +4:53:56 | Lars-Erik Johansson | 2:00:21 | ||
656 | Kainuun Sinitakit (695) | +4:54:24 | Erkki Lehtonen | 1:45:48 | ||
657 | Skogspojkarnas OK (302) | +4:54:48 | David Kalered | 1:36:13 | ||
658 | Himangan Urheilijat (837) | +4:55:44 | Jarkko Mäkelä | 2:04:33 | ||
659 | SK Mortis Attendo (1420) | +4:56:00 | Pertti Pasanen | 1:34:18 | ||
660 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (570) | +4:56:02 | Jukka-Pekka Multasuo | 1:47:13 | ||
661 | Sallan Rajakarhut (1421) | +4:56:05 | Jouko Väisänen | 1:51:45 | ||
662 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (493) | +4:56:09 | Vesa Rajaniemi | 1:54:28 | ||
663 | 4event (797) | +4:56:45 | Pekka Holma | 2:07:08 | ||
664 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (731) | +4:56:50 | Juha Niemistö | 2:10:30 | ||
665 | Rapalan Kunto (777) | +4:56:51 | Heidi Lindfors | 1:46:55 | ||
666 | Kiimingin Virkut (729) | +4:57:07 | Aki Vehkaoja | 1:50:43 | ||
667 | Juuan Jänne (628) | +4:57:09 | Risto Kuivalainen | 1:48:57 | ||
668 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (996) | +4:57:26 | Timo Jortama | 1:55:17 | ||
669 | Nokia Roamers (761) | +4:58:07 | Kari Jakobsson | 2:06:46 | ||
670 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (895) | +4:58:09 | Aarne Mörsky | 2:22:51 | ||
671 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1051) | +4:58:16 | Nicolas Trezeguet | 1:54:33 | ||
672 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (924) | +4:58:28 | Petri Tuominen | 1:49:55 | ||
673 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (894) | +4:58:44 | Mikko Niskanen | 2:10:33 | ||
674 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (685) | +4:58:45 | Mikko Niipala | 1:42:49 | ||
675 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (795) | +4:58:45 | Pasi Pelttari | 1:35:51 | ||
676 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1313) | +4:58:52 | 1:43:57 | |||
677 | Perttelin Peikot (787) | +4:59:40 | Kari Kokkinen | 1:42:29 | ||
678 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (995) | +4:59:43 | Christer Nordström | 1:31:58 | ||
679 | Nastolan Terä 2 (589) | +5:00:20 | Jari Hirn | 1:46:14 | ||
680 | Akilles OK 2 (497) | +5:00:53 | Mats Högström | 1:43:40 | ||
681 | Espoon Akilles 2 (749) | +5:00:55 | Markus Haakana | 1:49:36 | ||
682 | Pätilän kylän suunnistajat (1321) | +5:01:13 | Vesa Venäläinen | 1:33:47 | ||
683 | Koo-Vee 5 (1125) | +5:01:23 | Jari Kanko | 2:06:28 | ||
684 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (750) | +5:01:33 | Martin Wickholm | 1:47:31 | ||
685 | Metsäklusteri (790) | +5:01:36 | Eero Korhonen | 1:42:47 | ||
686 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (540) | +5:02:12 | Paavo Arvola | 2:02:19 | ||
687 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (571) | +5:02:17 | Juha Lahti | 1:56:08 | ||
688 | Sievin Sisu (826) | +5:02:23 | Olli Laitala | 1:50:29 | ||
689 | MS Parma 8 (1126) | +5:02:56 | Tero Lehto | 1:48:33 | ||
690 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (819) | +5:03:10 | Ville Ivakko | 1:58:32 | ||
691 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1311) | +5:03:17 | Juha Turunen | 1:44:46 | ||
692 | Hiisirasti 6 (560) | +5:03:24 | Heikki Mäkipere | 2:09:17 | ||
693 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (429) | +5:03:27 | Jere Siivonen | 1:45:48 | ||
694 | Kela (1281) | +5:03:55 | Teijo Rauhamäki | 2:13:35 | ||
695 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (636) | +5:04:48 | Heikki Lindeman | 2:06:55 | ||
696 | Lapin Safarit (812) | +5:04:48 | Markku Seurujärvi | 2:06:11 | ||
697 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (725) | +5:04:55 | Kaj Raute | 1:58:04 | ||
698 | Petolintu (984) | +5:05:10 | Tuomo Kuisma | 1:33:18 | ||
699 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (770) | +5:05:28 | Harry Perälä | 1:42:12 | ||
700 | Datactica (707) | +5:05:32 | Tuomas Virtanen | 1:44:20 | ||
701 | Turun Visat (719) | +5:05:34 | Teemu Halttunen | 1:39:32 | ||
702 | SK Vuoksi 3 (803) | +5:05:53 | Tuomas Toiviainen | 1:38:33 | ||
703 | KK team Pohjalainen (1356) | +5:06:01 | Esko Viitasaari | 1:57:44 | ||
704 | Urpon Rytky (873) | +5:06:17 | Mika Kortesmaa | 1:49:27 | ||
705 | Tamrock (850) | +5:06:24 | Philipp Beierer | 1:42:37 | ||
706 | Rastikarhut 6 (689) | +5:06:31 | Arto Ahokas | 2:08:36 | ||
707 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1098) | +5:07:04 | Ossi Vilhu | 2:41:43 | ||
708 | Fujitsu (878) | +5:07:33 | Hannu Lempinen | 1:49:40 | ||
709 | Beach Boys (783) | +5:07:37 | Ville Koskenvuo | 1:46:50 | ||
710 | YIT Rakennus (619) | +5:07:41 | Kari Lahti | 2:04:35 | ||
711 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (471) | +5:08:03 | Jouko Vasarainen | 1:44:27 | ||
712 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (711) | +5:08:04 | Keijo Nurmikumpu | 1:59:07 | ||
713 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (1406) | +5:08:04 | Jukka Koskinen | 2:07:04 | ||
714 | A. Ahlström (1433) | +5:08:11 | Timo Jukkola | 1:27:29 | ||
715 | Lehtimäen Jyske (552) | +5:08:34 | Aimo Ahopelto | 1:54:20 | ||
716 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (786) | +5:08:44 | Samu Pietiläinen | 1:52:02 | ||
717 | Rasti 88 2 (751) | +5:09:12 | Jari Männikkö | 1:57:40 | ||
718 | 86. Kadettikurssi (838) | +5:09:17 | Kimmo Ruotsalainen | 2:05:37 | ||
719 | AC Harharetki (1416) | +5:09:20 | Eemeli Kantola | 2:06:09 | ||
720 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (828) | +5:09:35 | Markus Tuomisto | 1:46:25 | ||
721 | Satakunnan Lennosto (752) | +5:09:45 | Miikka Keskinen | 2:06:14 | ||
722 | Kaukaan Lyly (641) | +5:10:30 | Sami Turunen | 1:42:55 | ||
723 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1001) | +5:10:43 | Seppo Niemi | 2:01:06 | ||
724 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (322) | +5:11:09 | Jakke Rutanen | 2:10:03 | ||
725 | Urjalan Urheilijat (582) | +5:11:17 | Mikko Numminen | 1:35:41 | ||
726 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (649) | +5:11:37 | Juha Laakkonen | 2:52:28 | ||
727 | Hiidenkiertäjät (652) | +5:11:39 | Ilkka Matikka | 2:03:28 | ||
728 | Halsuan Toivo (588) | +5:11:43 | Jari Kalliokoski | 1:32:44 | ||
729 | Stormi Adventure (1347) | +5:11:54 | Mika Levonen | 1:31:36 | ||
730 | Boliden Kokkola (1383) | +5:11:58 | Jorma Harju | 1:53:47 | ||
731 | Team Gulo gulo (706) | +5:12:11 | Juha Hintsala | 2:06:07 | ||
732 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1339) | +5:12:22 | Jouni Pyykönen | 2:09:20 | ||
733 | Seuturastit (1300) | +5:12:37 | Tapani Lintula | 2:09:12 | ||
734 | Team NamiStyle (1441) | +5:13:22 | Juho Kunnari | 1:44:08 | ||
735 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (699) | +5:13:34 | Teemu Peuraniemi | 2:09:50 | ||
736 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1124) | +5:14:15 | yy xx | 1:51:07 | ||
737 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1144) | +5:15:17 | Arto Malmberg | 1:56:48 | ||
738 | OK Skarpdal (637) | +5:15:33 | Kjell Karlsson | 2:04:44 | ||
739 | Laitasaaren Veto (670) | +5:16:03 | Mikael Väliheikki | 1:53:43 | ||
740 | Seitsemän Oikein (1002) | +5:16:19 | Niko Björkman | 2:01:36 | ||
741 | MS Parma 7 (1264) | +5:16:47 | Antti Koivuniemi | 2:04:29 | ||
742 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (732) | +5:16:50 | Seppo Männikkö | 2:07:43 | ||
743 | Sirkkapuron Sutina (1428) | +5:16:55 | Lauri Friari | 2:12:01 | ||
744 | Solita (862) | +5:17:15 | Jukka Jääheimo | 2:05:18 | ||
745 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (825) | +5:17:24 | Hannu Ervasti | 2:10:04 | ||
746 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (774) | +5:17:34 | Toni Niiranen | 2:04:31 | ||
747 | Endurance (881) | +5:17:49 | Jari Tomppo | 2:09:44 | ||
748 | JYY Sporticus (640) | +5:18:09 | Petteri Muotka | 1:55:09 | ||
749 | Delta 7 (1173) | +5:18:11 | Jani Flaaming | 1:50:34 | ||
750 | Palokan Partiolaiset (769) | +5:18:29 | Karri Hiltunen | 2:16:05 | ||
751 | Päämaja (730) | +5:19:04 | Mikko Viitala | 1:45:43 | ||
752 | Tampereen Yritys (394) | +5:19:53 | Topi-Tapio Salminen | 2:04:04 | ||
753 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1414) | +5:20:43 | Tuukka Peltola | 2:03:07 | ||
754 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (882) | +5:21:01 | Teemu Moilanen | 2:10:46 | ||
755 | Viitasaaren Suunta (534) | +5:21:07 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 1:54:26 | ||
756 | 2Einsteins (1380) | +5:21:24 | Jari Salmela | 1:38:56 | ||
757 | Delta 6 (701) | +5:21:49 | Ilkka Forsman | 2:17:33 | ||
758 | Esasähkö (709) | +5:21:52 | Simo Havukorpi | 1:48:37 | ||
759 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1054) | +5:22:04 | Markus Karjalainen | 2:18:50 | ||
760 | Pihkaniskat 5 (799) | +5:22:13 | Erkki Kosunen | 1:50:48 | ||
761 | Mona OK (627) | +5:22:32 | Girts Ziliskis | 1:54:53 | ||
762 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1448) | +5:22:35 | Matti Sipponen | 1:43:04 | ||
763 | team keisanen (1349) | +5:22:42 | Mikko Kormilainen | 1:28:57 | ||
764 | Kangasala SK 9 (1224) | +5:23:25 | Matti Virtanen | 1:58:13 | ||
765 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1216) | +5:23:33 | Erkki Peltonen | 2:04:46 | ||
766 | Seinäjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (1294) | +5:23:52 | Jami Aho | 2:05:53 | ||
767 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1206) | +5:24:23 | Aki Kallio | 1:55:05 | ||
768 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (852) | +5:24:28 | Seppo Kellokumpu | 2:10:11 | ||
769 | just.1 (1431) | +5:24:35 | Riku Hälli | 2:17:32 | ||
770 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (832) | +5:24:45 | Timo Järvinen | 2:30:19 | ||
771 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1248) | +5:24:47 | Juha Ikonen | 1:50:54 | ||
772 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1111) | +5:25:00 | Reima Veijalainen | 2:12:19 | ||
773 | Pihkaniskat 7 (778) | +5:25:05 | Heimo Jumppanen | 2:06:48 | ||
774 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf 2 (603) | +5:25:06 | Thomas Olson | 1:37:48 | ||
775 | Omega Belgium (298) | +5:25:36 | Sooi Jacobs | 1:39:34 | ||
776 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (563) | +5:25:37 | Tarmo Pietilä | 2:17:36 | ||
777 | Liikkeelle.com-K18 (1398) | +5:25:48 | Mika Kilpeläinen | 1:33:45 | ||
778 | NCS Sport (537) | +5:25:56 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 1:44:44 | ||
779 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (609) | +5:25:58 | Mikko Lamminpää | 1:58:18 | ||
780 | Lappeen Siniset (620) | +5:26:22 | Hermanni Nieminen | 1:56:08 | ||
781 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (418) | +5:26:47 | Iiro Sundberg | 1:43:46 | ||
782 | Inkeroisten Terho (638) | +5:26:47 | Visa Sippu | 2:06:25 | ||
783 | Elioni Spordiklubi (506) | +5:27:18 | Kristjan Maade | 2:22:52 | ||
784 | Hippos Hurricanes (1358) | +5:28:03 | Miika Tupala | 1:56:50 | ||
785 | Konneveden Urheilijat (644) | +5:28:03 | Ville Varis | 1:46:42 | ||
786 | Turun Yliopisto (1095) | +5:28:25 | Heimo Meriö | 2:00:10 | ||
787 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (581) | +5:28:51 | Samppa Kauppila | 1:41:52 | ||
788 | Rastivarsat 5 (822) | +5:29:54 | Olli Vuori | 2:06:49 | ||
789 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (536) | +5:30:34 | Ari Hanttu | 1:43:21 | ||
790 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (646) | +5:30:49 | Timo Ahonen | 2:03:44 | ||
791 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1232) | +5:30:57 | Petri Alatalo | 1:46:49 | ||
792 | Hirvensalon Heitto (754) | +5:31:55 | Tarmo Parkkisenniemi | 2:12:31 | ||
793 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1229) | +5:31:59 | Tom Svensson | 2:03:31 | ||
794 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (937) | +5:32:05 | Ilkka Heikola | 2:10:10 | ||
795 | Vesaisen Pojat 3 (1348) | +5:32:55 | Markku Maaranto | 2:10:03 | ||
796 | Luonnontutkijat (1289) | +5:33:51 | Matti Putkiranta | 1:33:17 | ||
797 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (317) | +5:33:53 | Jouni Saranpää | 1:42:45 | ||
798 | RT-119 (936) | +5:33:59 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:39:45 | ||
799 | Posion Pyrintö (735) | +5:34:33 | Tatu Airisniemi | 1:53:52 | ||
800 | Serla NE (1373) | +5:34:34 | Marko Reunanen | 2:27:11 | ||
801 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (624) | +5:34:42 | Markku Laivanen | 2:02:11 | ||
802 | Pitkä Yö (875) | +5:35:09 | Jussi Uusihakala | 2:14:00 | ||
803 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (928) | +5:35:14 | Arvo Seppänen | 1:45:01 | ||
804 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (648) | +5:35:15 | Tuomas Rantala | 1:56:33 | ||
805 | Suunta Jurva 3 (811) | +5:35:21 | Kari Majasaari | 1:57:48 | ||
806 | Mesikämmenet 3 (899) | +5:35:25 | Marko Lehtosaari | 1:45:30 | ||
807 | Erikoisrajajääkärikomppania (1374) | +5:35:29 | Markus Tylli | 2:02:09 | ||
808 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (876) | +5:35:39 | Joonas Kavakko | 1:47:43 | ||
809 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (932) | +5:35:39 | Rauli Jalonen | 1:54:45 | ||
810 | Alahärmän Kisa (542) | +5:35:49 | Jukka Kumpula | 2:16:35 | ||
811 | Terässiilit (1320) | +5:36:12 | Jorma Honkanen | 1:48:53 | ||
812 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (1184) | +5:36:40 | Timo Puttonen | 1:57:40 | ||
813 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (518) | +5:36:47 | Kimmo Petäjistö | 1:57:02 | ||
814 | OK West (658) | +5:37:04 | Veljo Vask | 2:20:47 | ||
815 | Team Tommila (1343) | +5:37:10 | Tapio Tommila | 1:56:22 | ||
816 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (854) | +5:37:12 | Martti Leppälä | 2:00:25 | ||
817 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1161) | +5:37:42 | Jukka Kinnari | 1:50:30 | ||
818 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1236) | +5:37:46 | Matti Valta | 1:55:51 | ||
819 | Nousiaisten Alku (759) | +5:38:10 | Vesa-Matti Eura | 2:03:05 | ||
820 | Swingin Dixn Chicks (1333) | +5:38:14 | Sukram Uniak | 1:32:19 | ||
821 | Kadettikurssi/MAASK 2 (1409) | +5:38:16 | Matti Nupponen | 1:43:06 | ||
822 | Pihkaniskat 8 (940) | +5:38:56 | Jouni Hakola | 2:06:43 | ||
823 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (745) | +5:39:50 | Olli Lehtoranta | 1:55:36 | ||
824 | Kerkesix (639) | +5:40:00 | Ilari Vehviläinen | 1:48:10 | ||
825 | Team Proxion (1419) | +5:40:02 | B.E. Kant | 1:48:05 | ||
826 | Nordmarka Skogsmaraton (722) | +5:40:17 | Steinar Danielsen | 1:50:41 | ||
827 | IF Femman 3 (1220) | +5:40:19 | Håkan Kronberg | 2:17:30 | ||
828 | Lappeen Riento 4 (553) | +5:41:03 | Ari Torniainen | 1:50:59 | ||
829 | Laihian Luja 2 (1266) | +5:41:43 | Pasi Rintala | 2:14:35 | ||
830 | IK Auseklis 4 (1027) | +5:41:57 | Raitis Muiznieks | 1:55:30 | ||
831 | SukK 83 (1285) | +5:42:21 | Arno Paula | 2:09:35 | ||
832 | Salon Vilpas (710) | +5:43:14 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 1:51:22 | ||
833 | Makulansuon TUPArit (757) | +5:43:18 | Jyrki Klemola | 2:05:40 | ||
834 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (1435) | +5:43:32 | Juha Turpeinen | 1:47:54 | ||
835 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (835) | +5:43:44 | Jaakko Salo | 2:03:20 | ||
836 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1065) | +5:43:51 | Tapio Räsänen | 1:37:17 | ||
837 | AtolliKyyröset (1318) | +5:43:58 | Arto Kyyrönen | 2:04:40 | ||
838 | Rasti-Perniö (802) | +5:44:05 | Ville Oksanen | 2:04:56 | ||
839 | Sonkajärven Pahka (665) | +5:44:08 | Jari Heiskanen | 1:49:19 | ||
840 | Haparanda Ok (775) | +5:45:01 | Johan Klippmark | 1:42:38 | ||
841 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (703) | +5:45:01 | Lari Hiirijoki | 1:39:42 | ||
842 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (800) | +5:45:39 | Veli-Matti Kyckling | 2:12:53 | ||
843 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (643) | +5:45:46 | Mikko Seppä | 2:17:15 | ||
844 | OHVP (779) | +5:45:49 | Teemu Laurila | 1:38:46 | ||
845 | SYK-OPET (879) | +5:45:52 | Hannu Tuomisto | 1:48:28 | ||
846 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (682) | +5:45:55 | Lauri Kekoni | 1:42:13 | ||
847 | Köntit (633) | +5:46:25 | Juha-Matti Lehtinen | 1:57:13 | ||
848 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (562) | +5:46:34 | Juhani Hämäläinen | 2:22:22 | ||
849 | Salon Osuuspankki (956) | +5:46:34 | Timo Broman | 2:16:26 | ||
850 | OK Raseborg 4 (526) | +5:46:46 | Jukka Sjösten | 1:50:24 | ||
851 | Metsämonologi (1332) | +5:46:50 | Arto Manninen | 1:46:53 | ||
852 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 6 (1242) | +5:47:10 | P-O Olsen | 2:16:01 | ||
853 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1181) | +5:47:11 | Jussi Hannukainen | 2:17:38 | ||
854 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1048) | +5:47:19 | Peter Martinsson | 2:06:41 | ||
855 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (667) | +5:47:41 | Heikki Haunia | 1:51:10 | ||
856 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (968) | +5:47:47 | Urho Sivonen | 2:04:11 | ||
857 | Iisu 2 (1212) | +5:47:57 | Antti Välikangas | 2:13:34 | ||
858 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (901) | +5:48:00 | Eero Pasanen | 1:59:03 | ||
859 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1008) | +5:48:02 | Kimmo Näätsaari | 2:10:06 | ||
860 | Laihian Luja 3 (1133) | +5:48:15 | Osmo Tulisalmi | 1:53:49 | ||
861 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (824) | +5:48:51 | Jani Leppäniemi | 2:02:15 | ||
862 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (998) | +5:49:02 | Timo Mattila | 2:11:12 | ||
863 | Kajaanin Kuohu (858) | +5:49:33 | Arto Härkönen | 2:06:39 | ||
864 | Louhelan Woima (885) | +5:49:47 | Simo Juvaste | 1:29:39 | ||
865 | Turun NMKY 2 (466) | +5:49:50 | Vesa Loikas | 1:57:20 | ||
866 | RastiPiikkiö (696) | +5:50:04 | Harri Lukander | 2:06:30 | ||
867 | Temmi 98 (840) | +5:50:28 | Raimo Serkelä | 2:07:16 | ||
868 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (889) | +5:50:37 | Mika Luopajärvi | 2:12:22 | ||
869 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (772) | +5:50:57 | Marko Jylhänlehto | 2:10:30 | ||
870 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (1351) | +5:51:26 | Antti Hopsu | 2:06:31 | ||
871 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1355) | +5:52:05 | Veikko Ahtiainen | 2:15:28 | ||
872 | Turun Tiemiehet (871) | +5:52:09 | Pekka Liimatainen | 2:14:47 | ||
873 | Uskelan Urhot (1430) | +5:52:33 | Aarne Talikka | 2:22:15 | ||
874 | Rasti E4 4 (705) | +5:52:41 | Veikko Härkänen | 2:18:03 | ||
875 | Hernemäen Porina (662) | +5:53:17 | Petri Kutinlahti | 1:46:40 | ||
876 | Kuoreveden Kärki (935) | +5:53:19 | Kauko Rikkonen | 2:02:32 | ||
877 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (690) | +5:53:24 | Juha Vallittu | 1:53:45 | ||
878 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (883) | +5:54:00 | Marko Ylä-Kotola | 2:03:29 | ||
879 | Peikot Hiihto (744) | +5:54:24 | Antti Lumme | 1:34:17 | ||
880 | Hirviveikot (663) | +5:54:31 | Jarkko Lappalainen | 1:51:21 | ||
881 | Itätulli (886) | +5:54:44 | Timo Laulainen | 1:57:58 | ||
882 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (973) | +5:55:03 | Juha Lehtola | 1:54:21 | ||
883 | Hönöt SK (1071) | +5:55:20 | Jani Valtari | 2:11:25 | ||
884 | Kangasala SK 5 (698) | +5:55:30 | Tapani Nippala | 2:13:28 | ||
885 | Liivin Tuki (831) | +5:55:34 | Jari Kaikkonen | 2:05:18 | ||
886 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1252) | +5:56:02 | Jani Hevonoja | 1:54:55 | ||
887 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (957) | +5:56:18 | Vesa Närkki | 1:45:19 | ||
888 | Suunta Jurva 4 (1018) | +5:56:21 | Erkki Tamminen | 1:56:07 | ||
889 | Humanitas-seura (845) | +5:56:23 | Visa Merikoski | 2:22:59 | ||
890 | HB-Betoni Team (1442) | +5:56:28 | Mikko Harju | 1:33:41 | ||
891 | OK Kampen Revisited (694) | +5:56:47 | Pekka Hakulinen | 1:44:32 | ||
892 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (704) | +5:57:01 | Toni Rinta | 1:47:47 | ||
893 | Päässä Viiraa (912) | +5:57:04 | Juha Jääskeläinen | 1:53:50 | ||
894 | INUS (922) | +5:58:17 | Juri Kuokkanen | 1:49:39 | ||
895 | Petolintu 2 (1324) | +5:58:27 | Turo Lindqvist | 1:54:56 | ||
896 | Vika Suunta (903) | +5:59:03 | Topi Tuominen | 2:12:48 | ||
897 | Ericsson SK (680) | +5:59:06 | Heikki Halmetoja | 2:18:05 | ||
898 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (842) | +5:59:13 | Veli-Matti Tiitinen | 2:06:09 | ||
899 | MAP Medical Technologies (1164) | +5:59:49 | Semi Helin | 1:55:06 | ||
900 | ABB Marine (1328) | +5:59:49 | Tomi Veikonheimo | 2:26:13 | ||
901 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (660) | +6:00:16 | Mika Hyyryläinen | 2:06:51 | ||
902 | Kulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (1301) | +6:00:21 | Tapio Koivisto | 2:22:39 | ||
903 | Kääk (853) | +6:00:26 | Teemu Lindeman | 2:00:50 | ||
904 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (872) | +6:00:46 | Kari Suomela | 2:16:43 | ||
905 | Sappi Kirkniemi 2 (1372) | +6:01:00 | Matti Vuori | 1:54:49 | ||
906 | Porvoon Urheilijat (437) | +6:01:47 | Jari Vesterbacka | 1:47:41 | ||
907 | OP-Pohjola (859) | +6:02:14 | Timo Mäkeläinen | 2:06:25 | ||
908 | Suosmeren Salpa (990) | +6:02:46 | Markku Nurminen | 1:59:30 | ||
909 | Vänkypannu (809) | +6:02:47 | Jarkko Leka | 2:05:51 | ||
910 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1381) | +6:03:01 | Erkki Välttilä | 2:13:04 | ||
911 | Lohimaan Rasti (792) | +6:03:18 | Reijo Konttinen | 2:11:33 | ||
912 | OK Denseln 4 (920) | +6:03:38 | Peter Lindebring | 2:18:16 | ||
913 | Verttuun Namika 2 (755) | +6:04:13 | Tapio Loukkaanhuhta | 2:22:07 | ||
914 | FTA 2 (1359) | +6:04:23 | Reino Kupari | 2:16:04 | ||
915 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1088) | +6:04:56 | Riku Lehtilä | 1:46:23 | ||
916 | Korkeekotaniemi (964) | +6:05:11 | Jussi Lehti | 2:14:38 | ||
917 | Kangasala SK 3 (1179) | +6:05:11 | Pekka Kannus | 1:43:03 | ||
918 | Salon Viesti (890) | +6:05:20 | Jukka Kaunetsalo | 1:45:53 | ||
919 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (975) | +6:05:21 | Veikko Rantamäki | 1:52:25 | ||
920 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1283) | +6:05:33 | Heikki Liimatainen | 1:48:13 | ||
921 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1143) | +6:05:36 | Ari Kemppainen | 1:47:15 | ||
922 | Rastivarsat 3 (1163) | +6:07:14 | Ari Kyöstilä | 2:23:04 | ||
923 | Sippurasti 4 (1270) | +6:07:14 | Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki | 2:26:09 | ||
924 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1411) | +6:07:35 | Heikki Väisänen | 1:41:32 | ||
925 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (897) | +6:07:41 | Petri Ruotsalainen | 2:05:38 | ||
926 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1198) | +6:08:06 | Seppo Laaksamo | 1:58:35 | ||
927 | Someron Esa 2 (972) | +6:08:17 | Mikko Kankare | 1:56:52 | ||
928 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (983) | +6:08:33 | Ari Mansikkaviita | 2:04:04 | ||
929 | Soukkion Sojakat (1345) | +6:09:36 | Kari Hytönen | 1:49:44 | ||
930 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (846) | +6:09:57 | Ismo Mäkelä | 1:46:55 | ||
931 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1105) | +6:11:07 | Jussi Marttila | 1:50:02 | ||
932 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1080) | +6:11:14 | Timo Glad | 2:11:28 | ||
933 | RAPSU (781) | +6:11:55 | Esa-Pekka Palmi | 1:57:32 | ||
934 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1109) | +6:11:58 | Aaro Mäntyniemi | 2:12:40 | ||
935 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (782) | +6:12:00 | Marcus Lahtinen | 3:00:46 | ||
936 | SKK-Dynamo (1386) | +6:12:22 | Urpo Leppäjärvi | 2:24:44 | ||
937 | Kemira Vastus (747) | +6:12:45 | Jari Parkkonen | 1:54:49 | ||
938 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1427) | +6:12:54 | Juuso Aurasmaa | 1:41:16 | ||
939 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (776) | +6:13:15 | Sami Muhonen | 2:06:57 | ||
940 | Selkien Sisu (869) | +6:13:37 | Matti Ikonen | 1:56:11 | ||
941 | Wonkamiehet (827) | +6:13:55 | Tapio Niemi | 2:01:51 | ||
942 | Kemijoki Oy (720) | +6:14:47 | Jari Ahola | 2:01:08 | ||
943 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1246) | +6:15:02 | Jarkko Munne | 2:17:00 | ||
944 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1418) | +6:15:21 | Jorma Matilainen | 1:50:53 | ||
945 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (566) | +6:15:38 | Timo Hämynen | 2:11:05 | ||
946 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (204) | +6:15:48 | Pekka Nousiainen | 3:22:20 | ||
947 | RasTiimi 2 (1044) | +6:16:49 | Eero Korhonen | 2:19:33 | ||
948 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (555) | +6:17:13 | Jyrki Kajavalta | 2:09:49 | ||
949 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1056) | +6:18:11 | Lauri Plihtari | 1:55:08 | ||
950 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1117) | +6:18:26 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 2:16:29 | ||
951 | OK77 3 (805) | +6:18:29 | Karl Nilsson | 1:53:42 | ||
952 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (848) | +6:18:35 | Vesa Immonen | 2:32:59 | ||
953 | Pihkaniskat 6 (723) | +6:18:39 | Ville Karttunen | 2:09:47 | ||
954 | Metso Automation Tampere (1387) | +6:19:38 | Hannu Paunonen | 2:06:23 | ||
955 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (857) | +6:19:47 | Jari Koskela | 2:23:01 | ||
956 | Pargas IF 3 (653) | +6:20:16 | Bo Johansson | 1:49:30 | ||
957 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (855) | +6:20:48 | Markus Autio | 1:57:58 | ||
958 | OK Gulfstream 3 (1078) | +6:22:02 | Yuri Bondarev | 1:54:23 | ||
959 | OK77 5 (867) | +6:22:06 | Mikko Ruokolainen | 1:54:39 | ||
960 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (681) | +6:22:40 | Keijo Kähkönen | 1:47:56 | ||
961 | OP-tiimi 2 (1389) | +6:23:18 | Ville Jumppanen | 2:11:17 | ||
962 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (929) | +6:23:28 | Timo Maaranen | 2:07:11 | ||
963 | Umeå OK 2 (1021) | +6:24:27 | Jeff Lewis | 2:12:00 | ||
964 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1019) | +6:24:29 | Tommi Ojala | 2:17:10 | ||
965 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1178) | +6:24:55 | Sampo Salovesi | 1:55:12 | ||
966 | Keski-Savon Sisu (965) | +6:25:09 | Ari Vepsäläinen | 1:50:09 | ||
967 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1207) | +6:25:43 | Markku Viinikka | 2:49:11 | ||
968 | VRU Hyvinkää (1156) | +6:25:46 | Timo Väre | 2:06:34 | ||
969 | Savon Suunta 2 (977) | +6:26:44 | Jorma Jussila | 1:45:06 | ||
970 | Espoon Suunta 8 (818) | +6:27:41 | Leo Ollikainen | 2:16:23 | ||
971 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (676) | +6:27:44 | Jorma Greijula | 2:06:25 | ||
972 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (821) | +6:28:14 | Ari Mustonen | 1:53:38 | ||
973 | 007Hyyppä (1364) | +6:28:14 | Samuel Hyyppä | 1:53:51 | ||
974 | Rastitykki (1280) | +6:28:14 | Uitti Ilkka | 2:22:09 | ||
975 | OK Lundo (741) | +6:28:15 | Toni Vanhala | 2:20:55 | ||
976 | ME Pummit (959) | +6:28:22 | Klaus Mäntysaari | 2:14:07 | ||
977 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (908) | +6:28:30 | Pekka Lyytinen | 1:38:16 | ||
978 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1268) | +6:28:37 | Markku Heinonen | 2:03:50 | ||
979 | Isojoen Urheilijat (1413) | +6:29:14 | Simo Kuosa | 2:06:32 | ||
980 | Kaskein Kannot (1365) | +6:29:26 | Jukka Savolainen | 2:10:20 | ||
981 | CSC (814) | +6:30:23 | Pekka Savola | 1:43:20 | ||
982 | Maarian Mahti 3 (784) | +6:30:36 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 1:55:02 | ||
983 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1059) | +6:30:39 | Janne Rauhamäki | 1:45:13 | ||
984 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1204) | +6:30:41 | Pasi Puronurmi | 2:04:21 | ||
985 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1410) | +6:31:59 | Lauri Jolanki | 2:07:09 | ||
986 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1218) | +6:33:19 | Antti Orama | 2:18:33 | ||
987 | Palo-88 (829) | +6:33:20 | Pekka Ahto | 1:59:30 | ||
988 | FTA (830) | +6:33:46 | Antti Henttonen | 2:12:02 | ||
989 | Tervakosken UA (1017) | +6:33:59 | Sami Naatula | 2:04:17 | ||
990 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (999) | +6:34:03 | Teuvo Tiilikainen | 1:45:51 | ||
991 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1249) | +6:34:24 | Hannu Kuusela | 2:27:09 | ||
992 | Helsingin Taxi Team (721) | +6:34:59 | Timo Luoto | 2:08:25 | ||
993 | Pesosten porukka (1366) | +6:35:11 | Ari Pesonen | 2:14:49 | ||
994 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1012) | +6:35:32 | Antti Ahti | 2:04:06 | ||
995 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (925) | +6:35:40 | Onni Liimatainen | 1:57:19 | ||
996 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (904) | +6:35:46 | Jari Hukka | 2:09:03 | ||
997 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1298) | +6:36:04 | Kimmo Löfman | 2:49:12 | ||
998 | SPYMS (798) | +6:36:12 | Antti Vahe | 2:12:02 | ||
999 | Erhe (756) | +6:36:12 | Ville Peltola | 2:26:46 | ||
1000 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (943) | +6:37:09 | Jari Holmberg | 1:39:50 | ||
1001 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1057) | +6:38:54 | Juha Rouhiainen | 2:14:40 | ||
1002 | Rastihaukat 2 (939) | +6:39:13 | Juha Ojala | 1:53:49 | ||
1003 | Aron Haka (884) | +6:39:23 | Matti Kattilakoski | 1:39:46 | ||
1004 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (954) | +6:40:18 | Vesa Ruuskanen | 2:21:54 | ||
1005 | Lahden Taimi (961) | +6:40:42 | Antti Honkonen | 2:20:15 | ||
1006 | Mesikämmenet 2 (986) | +6:41:33 | Visa Launiainen | 1:51:11 | ||
1007 | SK Uranus (1082) | +6:41:48 | Petri Sirviö | 2:04:43 | ||
1008 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1103) | +6:42:36 | Jouni Kuusisto | 2:29:05 | ||
1009 | Landis+Gyr (960) | +6:42:44 | Marko Koivikko | 1:59:18 | ||
1010 | Hirviveikot 2 (1377) | +6:42:57 | Samuli Hartikainen | 2:28:22 | ||
1011 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (950) | +6:43:19 | Raimo Lehto | 2:11:52 | ||
1012 | Aitomäen Sonniyhistys (987) | +6:43:40 | Ville Niemi | 2:04:09 | ||
1013 | OK Ostrobotnia (1004) | +6:45:12 | Ilkka Kudjoi | 2:09:41 | ||
1014 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (789) | +6:45:20 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:42:40 | ||
1015 | Rajaveljet (1076) | +6:45:50 | Ville Leisti | 2:16:46 | ||
1016 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (572) | +6:46:05 | Sami Hakala | 1:56:04 | ||
1017 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1045) | +6:46:39 | Jari Korpi | 2:15:26 | ||
1018 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1138) | +6:46:59 | Antti Huovinen | 2:03:17 | ||
1019 | Veikkaus (1096) | +6:47:10 | Virtanen Marko | 2:13:30 | ||
1020 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1118) | +6:47:40 | Pekka Verkasalo | 2:09:38 | ||
1021 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (713) | +6:47:54 | Lasse Kataja | 1:49:08 | ||
1022 | Husulan Kunto (1342) | +6:47:54 | Jukka Hakulinen | 1:45:42 | ||
1023 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 5 (1208) | +6:49:02 | Arto Nummela | 2:24:06 | ||
1024 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (844) | +6:49:10 | Harri Manninen | 1:55:37 | ||
1025 | Kipinä (1440) | +6:49:15 | Oskari Salonen | 2:02:43 | ||
1026 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1016) | +6:49:18 | Jussi Rajamäki | 2:22:59 | ||
1027 | Eka Chemicals (764) | +6:49:32 | Jani Lavikainen | 1:39:18 | ||
1028 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1221) | +6:50:32 | Mikko Aimola | 2:09:49 | ||
1029 | Suunta 2000 (988) | +6:51:18 | Tuomas Virtala | 1:50:42 | ||
1030 | Perhon Kiri 2 (930) | +6:52:17 | Reijo Ukskoski | 1:52:43 | ||
1031 | Metsän Pojat (668) | +6:52:18 | Matti Laitinen | 2:26:32 | ||
1032 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (892) | +6:52:36 | Kari Huttunen | 1:45:32 | ||
1033 | Luiskaotsat (1303) | +6:52:53 | Tommi Meskanen | 2:26:36 | ||
1034 | Metso Automation Tampere 2 (1424) | +6:53:05 | Hannu Huotari | 2:33:27 | ||
1035 | Team Nestle (1089) | +6:53:12 | Nigel McElhinney | 2:25:50 | ||
1036 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1020) | +6:53:41 | Petri Pyöhönen | 2:18:34 | ||
1037 | Yläneen Kiri (763) | +6:54:22 | Ismo Huhtala | 2:20:10 | ||
1038 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1203) | +6:54:25 | Juha Kirves | 2:18:29 | ||
1039 | Kangasala SK 6 (1225) | +6:55:25 | Ilari Grönholm | 1:42:00 | ||
1040 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (944) | +6:55:51 | Antero Kortetjärvi | 2:10:59 | ||
1041 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1007) | +6:55:52 | Lauri Tiensuu | 2:14:48 | ||
1042 | Ericsson SK 2 (1090) | +6:56:19 | Ari Jouppila | 2:17:10 | ||
1043 | HässlebyVimmerbyMålilla OK 2 (902) | +6:56:47 | Tommy Ivarsson | 1:46:00 | ||
1044 | Dirty Seven (1350) | +6:56:59 | Kristian Leppänen | 1:44:32 | ||
1045 | Eksymä 360 (898) | +6:57:17 | Harri Salopelto | 2:16:45 | ||
1046 | FUR (1288) | +6:57:32 | Petri Suoranta | 3:13:55 | ||
1047 | OK Orvand 2 (1049) | +6:58:08 | Valter Nömmik | 2:09:23 | ||
1048 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (888) | +6:58:13 | Antti Rönkkö | 1:56:40 | ||
1049 | Ruutiukot (1040) | +6:58:21 | Juha Mäkelä | 2:22:05 | ||
1050 | Länsi-Savon lukijajoukkue (1423) | +6:58:27 | Jukka Arola | 1:44:45 | ||
1051 | Haukiputaan Heitto (683) | +6:58:29 | Jyrki Leskelä | 1:37:54 | ||
1052 | Ewon Torpedot (1400) | +6:58:42 | Juho Walinen | 2:02:14 | ||
1053 | Rastikarhut 5 (765) | +6:58:45 | Tapani Järvinen | 2:06:29 | ||
1054 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1195) | +6:59:53 | R Maljanen | 2:47:55 | ||
1055 | 000 Voorumi (1429) | +6:59:55 | Jari Ala-Nikkola | 2:10:24 | ||
1056 | Rastiketut 3 (910) | +6:59:58 | Hannu Pienimäki | 2:14:55 | ||
1057 | EPR Fun Club (981) | +7:00:33 | Matti Virtanen | 1:46:54 | ||
1058 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1257) | +7:00:48 | Ismo Kandolin | 2:19:13 | ||
1059 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1015) | +7:01:02 | MIkko Kainu | 2:04:08 | ||
1060 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1137) | +7:01:43 | Mikko Heinikoski | 2:22:17 | ||
1061 | Sports by LUT (860) | +7:01:51 | Teemu Turunen-Saaresti | 2:22:32 | ||
1062 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1197) | +7:03:11 | Juhani Tuomisto | 2:06:18 | ||
1063 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1445) | +7:03:33 | Martti Savolainen | 2:39:45 | ||
1064 | team käenpesä (1446) | +7:03:44 | Henri Salminen | 2:16:42 | ||
1065 | Övertorneå IF (820) | +7:05:44 | Henry Barsk | 1:53:53 | ||
1066 | Ryttylän Visa (997) | +7:06:48 | Mikko Lahti | 1:52:28 | ||
1067 | Sauvon Urheilijat (914) | +7:07:00 | Petteri Puntala | 2:03:30 | ||
1068 | Pietinalhon pamaus (982) | +7:07:24 | Matti Salonen | 1:46:28 | ||
1069 | Puijon Pojat (980) | +7:07:29 | Marko Mustonen | 1:47:39 | ||
1070 | Rastikarhut 2 (1029) | +7:07:53 | Markku J Lehtonen | 2:04:38 | ||
1071 | Karstulan Kiva (1263) | +7:08:53 | Jyrki Willman | 1:45:56 | ||
1072 | Kilon Miekka (1035) | +7:08:58 | Sami Söder | 2:23:25 | ||
1073 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (816) | +7:09:23 | Jouko Jakala | 1:48:22 | ||
1074 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (839) | +7:09:24 | Antti Mustonen | 2:10:01 | ||
1075 | Linnankiertäjät (1086) | +7:09:35 | Janne Häggvist | 2:22:00 | ||
1076 | Team Mäyräkoira (966) | +7:09:42 | Tuomas Oksanen | 1:59:21 | ||
1077 | Akilles OK 3 (807) | +7:10:02 | Bo-Erik Mikander | 2:16:53 | ||
1078 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1069) | +7:10:53 | Joonas Järvelä | 2:09:36 | ||
1079 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (738) | +7:11:54 | Markku Reiman | 2:29:21 | ||
1080 | Ristiin Rastiin (1003) | +7:11:56 | Anssi Klapuri | 1:59:17 | ||
1081 | Lex Superior (1352) | +7:12:18 | Matias Pälve | 2:16:07 | ||
1082 | Suuntavaisto SK (1074) | +7:12:26 | Jarmo Tuominen | 1:43:40 | ||
1083 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1234) | +7:12:32 | Jari Halkola | 1:54:34 | ||
1084 | Littoisten Partabooat (906) | +7:13:28 | Maria Lehtola | 2:14:25 | ||
1085 | Aseman Lapset 4 (1070) | +7:14:05 | Jani Hiltunen | 2:24:20 | ||
1086 | Destia (921) | +7:14:07 | Janne Grekula | 2:14:22 | ||
1087 | Honkarakenne (1297) | +7:15:26 | Kirsi Joensuu | 2:14:51 | ||
1088 | KAVo Ikaalinen (989) | +7:15:28 | Mike Järvi | 1:46:41 | ||
1089 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1036) | +7:15:35 | Veli Porri | 2:30:41 | ||
1090 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (934) | +7:15:49 | Jari Jääskeläinen | 2:09:59 | ||
1091 | Nordea Urheilu (1030) | +7:15:52 | Timo Jalamo | 2:24:57 | ||
1092 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (700) | +7:16:01 | Jussi Latvala | 2:23:46 | ||
1093 | Rejlers itä (1299) | +7:16:50 | Pekka Martikainen | 1:59:59 | ||
1094 | Buildercom (1093) | +7:16:52 | Antti Jutila | 2:11:29 | ||
1095 | John Deere (773) | +7:17:34 | Harri Hyytiäinen | 2:02:59 | ||
1096 | Stormin Teräs (1371) | +7:17:55 | Perttu Liukkonen | 2:17:26 | ||
1097 | Espoon Tapiot (1116) | +7:18:47 | Matti Toppari | 2:04:34 | ||
1098 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1401) | +7:19:01 | Kimmo Komulainen | 2:03:14 | ||
1099 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1159) | +7:19:37 | Arto Vesamo | 2:00:48 | ||
1100 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1075) | +7:19:52 | Lauri Lukander | 1:32:03 | ||
1101 | Seitsemäs joki (1085) | +7:22:13 | Antti Halttunen | 2:23:20 | ||
1102 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1106) | +7:22:19 | Kaarlo Eno | 2:03:40 | ||
1103 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (891) | +7:22:20 | Nikolai Markovich | 2:32:53 | ||
1104 | Raisu Lumous 2 (967) | +7:22:34 | Tero Bister | 1:49:32 | ||
1105 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1154) | +7:22:53 | Antti Auvinen | 2:09:59 | ||
1106 | Tieto - Lean System (976) | +7:24:12 | Salu Ylirisku | 1:58:12 | ||
1107 | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (1265) | +7:26:17 | Veikko Viikari | 1:55:22 | ||
1108 | Ylivieskan Kuula 4 (985) | +7:27:37 | Pasi Törmälehto | 3:30:21 | ||
1109 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1360) | +7:28:23 | Pekka Häkkinen | 2:18:30 | ||
1110 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1112) | +7:29:17 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 2:04:34 | ||
1111 | Seuturastit 2 (1402) | +7:29:20 | Ville Ravaska | 2:12:05 | ||
1112 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1136) | +7:29:58 | Taisto Jurvanen | 2:19:10 | ||
1113 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (947) | +7:30:21 | Jouko Vuolle | 2:01:35 | ||
1114 | Altia Koskenkorva (1079) | +7:30:21 | Timo Mantere | 1:38:50 | ||
1115 | IK Auseklis 5 (1041) | +7:30:32 | Aivis Poikans | 1:54:57 | ||
1116 | Rastiketut 4 (1031) | +7:30:40 | Jarno Vainionpää | 2:06:42 | ||
1117 | Lapin Veikot 2 (1191) | +7:30:43 | Juho Harjula | 1:43:15 | ||
1118 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1053) | +7:31:18 | Jouko Holma | 2:20:52 | ||
1119 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1388) | +7:31:56 | Ville Pietilä | 1:26:59 | ||
1120 | Ilomantsin palomiesyhdistys (1325) | +7:32:28 | Arto Nissinen | 1:28:35 | ||
1121 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1094) | +7:33:28 | Martti Sivonen | 2:18:54 | ||
1122 | Kelpo Maisterit (1376) | +7:33:29 | Pertti Sillanpää | 2:12:54 | ||
1123 | 7 ihmettä (1422) | +7:33:31 | Matti Mielonen | 2:11:01 | ||
1124 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1039) | +7:34:04 | Antti Virtanen | 2:05:16 | ||
1125 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1237) | +7:34:16 | Erkki Mikkonen | 2:10:27 | ||
1126 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (962) | +7:34:51 | Ahlfors Miro | 2:12:59 | ||
1127 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1005) | +7:35:00 | Seppo Piirainen | 2:04:07 | ||
1128 | Olavin Rasti 4 (1436) | +7:35:59 | Arttu Mikkonen | 1:58:21 | ||
1129 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1023) | +7:36:41 | Jarmo Kapanen | 2:24:28 | ||
1130 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1190) | +7:38:02 | Seppo Krook | 2:08:07 | ||
1131 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1166) | +7:38:27 | Pasi Huhtinen | 2:16:23 | ||
1132 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1337) | +7:38:37 | Kaino Rantanen | 1:48:36 | ||
1133 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1200) | +7:39:41 | Jani Ekola | 2:19:20 | ||
1134 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1083) | +7:39:53 | Jouni Laurikainen | 2:03:12 | ||
1135 | VTT (1127) | +7:40:53 | Jaakko Rämö | 2:12:44 | ||
1136 | Pummin Suunta (946) | +7:41:25 | Ilkka Korhonen | 1:55:27 | ||
1137 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1000) | +7:41:27 | Eemeli Saarelma | 1:53:21 | ||
1138 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (697) | +7:43:33 | Aleksi Lahti | 2:02:28 | ||
1139 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (893) | +7:44:27 | Pekka Suvitaival | 2:02:38 | ||
1140 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1006) | +7:45:12 | Ville Kuoppala | 3:14:08 | ||
1141 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1215) | +7:49:07 | Pekka Niemelä | 1:40:45 | ||
1142 | Akustin perikunta (1064) | +7:49:37 | Antti Lattu | 2:51:19 | ||
1143 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1322) | +7:51:04 | Esko Sihvola | 2:07:28 | ||
1144 | Kajaanin Kuohu 2 (1231) | +7:53:26 | Kimmo Nieminen | 2:11:21 | ||
1145 | Finnmap 2 (1394) | +7:54:19 | Jari Jaakkola | 1:29:26 | ||
1146 | Digia-OpenX (806) | +7:54:35 | Juha Karppinen | 1:52:51 | ||
1147 | HeSeKeKo (1382) | +7:54:59 | Timo Kaskinen | 2:54:34 | ||
1148 | Mellunkylän Kontio (843) | +7:56:14 | Mikko Niskanen | 1:58:01 | ||
1149 | Rejlers etelä (1397) | +7:56:19 | Marko Ukkola | 1:55:28 | ||
1150 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1101) | +7:56:42 | Jouko Snellman | 1:56:03 | ||
1151 | Rasti-Hukat (1011) | +7:56:47 | Sean Krepp | 2:20:01 | ||
1152 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1443) | +7:59:40 | Pekka Lindberg | 2:14:14 | ||
1153 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (913) | +7:59:53 | Heikki Pitkäranta | 2:06:16 | ||
1154 | Rasti-Kurikka 6 (1141) | +8:00:26 | Juhani Eilola | 2:05:59 | ||
1155 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (926) | +8:00:49 | Mikko Härkönen | 2:42:13 | ||
1156 | Lounapartio (1047) | +8:02:37 | Jyrki Kangasmäki | 2:06:05 | ||
1157 | PorTu (1162) | +8:05:38 | Marko Laaksonen | 2:39:17 | ||
1158 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1121) | +8:10:44 | Kyösti Salminen | 2:14:46 | ||
1159 | Kaatiksen Toverit (1146) | +8:11:35 | Juha-Pekka Pöyry | 2:26:10 | ||
1160 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (923) | +8:11:53 | Pekka Suomalainen | 2:16:56 | ||
1161 | Salibandymaajoukkue 2 (1378) | +8:12:31 | Tuukka Kiviranta | 2:40:51 | ||
1162 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1405) | +8:13:17 | Mikko Jalava | 2:06:13 | ||
1163 | Seitsemän pummia (1009) | +8:14:06 | Pekka Puustinen | 2:40:50 | ||
1164 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1302) | +8:14:08 | Olli Pakkanen | 2:13:33 | ||
1165 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025) | +8:14:18 | Reijo Lehtimäki | 2:49:16 | ||
1166 | Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat (804) | +8:14:27 | kari tienhaara | 2:22:07 | ||
1167 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1110) | +8:14:35 | Lauri Hietalahti | 2:14:06 | ||
1168 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (992) | +8:14:57 | Markku Rantakylä | 1:56:34 | ||
1169 | Thinkers (1150) | +8:15:11 | Samu Suominen | 2:05:13 | ||
1170 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1084) | +8:15:33 | Ville Karvonen | 1:59:25 | ||
1171 | Kilpparit (1119) | +8:15:33 | Pekka Kilpiäinen | 2:30:49 | ||
1172 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1157) | +8:16:03 | Jarno Karjalainen | 2:02:12 | ||
1173 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (994) | +8:16:05 | Juha Ohrankämmen | 2:23:19 | ||
1174 | WIO Team (1306) | +8:16:16 | Harri Länsipuro | 2:22:00 | ||
1175 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1092) | +8:16:35 | Aleksi Ceder | 2:33:39 | ||
1176 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1370) | +8:16:46 | Veikko Punkka | 2:28:26 | ||
1177 | Rastipeurat 3 (1271) | +8:19:33 | Pekka Heikura | 3:05:55 | ||
1178 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1022) | +8:19:47 | Hannu Säävälä | 1:49:35 | ||
1179 | Nordkalk (1329) | +8:19:52 | Aki Kurenniemi | 3:02:09 | ||
1180 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (942) | +8:20:26 | Pekka Puolakka | 3:22:02 | ||
1181 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (688) | +8:21:59 | Mats Johansson | 2:08:44 | ||
1182 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1042) | +8:22:42 | Erkki Rantakangas | 2:10:32 | ||
1183 | Pihkaniskat 9 (1185) | +8:23:05 | Kalevi Krzywacki | 3:04:32 | ||
1184 | VRU Kouvola (1277) | +8:25:49 | Tero Karppinen | 2:22:01 | ||
1185 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1132) | +8:26:17 | Risto Lappalainen | 2:13:54 | ||
1186 | Sorsa Team (1147) | +8:26:43 | Arto Raivio | 2:30:58 | ||
1187 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (951) | +8:26:54 | Markku Riitaoja | 1:53:29 | ||
1188 | UPM Raflatac (1142) | +8:27:06 | Arto Minkkinen | 2:43:02 | ||
1189 | IBM Sport club (1034) | +8:27:43 | Jouko Ruuskanen | 1:58:01 | ||
1190 | Nabla (1167) | +8:29:29 | Hannu Karhu | 3:22:02 | ||
1191 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1062) | +8:29:32 | Arttu Rantanen | 2:06:21 | ||
1192 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (993) | +8:30:22 | Harri Ovaska | 2:13:33 | ||
1193 | Lapua-ketjut (1412) | +8:30:25 | Tuomas Luoma | 2:28:34 | ||
1194 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1107) | +8:31:47 | Tapio Ketola | 2:43:00 | ||
1195 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1417) | +8:34:40 | Vesa Musto | 2:18:38 | ||
1196 | Mhy Keskipohja (1067) | +8:35:36 | Juha Korkeakangas | 2:22:24 | ||
1197 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (849) | +8:37:25 | Teemu Santahuhta | 2:09:41 | ||
1198 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1247) | +8:39:29 | Jari Häkkinen | 1:53:17 | ||
1199 | Suunnaton Into 2 (863) | +8:40:11 | Heikki Salmi | 2:28:27 | ||
1200 | Artjärven Ahjo (1149) | +8:41:39 | Mauno Siren | 2:22:45 | ||
1201 | Contact force (1155) | +8:43:15 | Jan Fahllund | 2:30:38 | ||
1202 | Teepakki (1122) | +8:43:26 | Joonas Harjumäki | 2:36:37 | ||
1203 | Salibandymaajoukkue (1331) | +8:44:47 | Harri Forsten | 2:10:32 | ||
1204 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1100) | +8:45:41 | Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen | 1:41:18 | ||
1205 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat 2 (1240) | +8:47:49 | Jukka Partanen | 3:02:57 | ||
1206 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (1196) | +8:48:01 | Teemu Puputti | 2:39:10 | ||
1207 | Basware (1323) | +8:48:25 | Timo Anttila | 2:04:34 | ||
1208 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1028) | +8:48:46 | Jyrki Kuula | 2:41:41 | ||
1209 | Kotipojat (1114) | +8:49:57 | Jukka Uskonen | 2:23:14 | ||
1210 | Lammin Säkiä 4 (1434) | +8:51:04 | Ismo Ilonen | 2:43:27 | ||
1211 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1130) | +8:51:38 | Paavo Rastas | 2:27:42 | ||
1212 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1269) | +8:57:20 | Paavo Pystynen | 2:41:41 | ||
1213 | Toimen Pojat (1135) | +8:57:21 | Janne Fock | 2:13:21 | ||
1214 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1046) | +9:00:41 | Ilpo Alanko | 2:13:25 | ||
1215 | Ivokämmenet 80 (1307) | +9:00:43 | Ilmari Mäkilä | 2:03:52 | ||
1216 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1385) | +9:07:30 | Lasse Roiha | 1:53:23 | ||
1217 | Retuperän WBK (1336) | +9:09:34 | Miikka Aalto | 2:45:11 | ||
1218 | Hiisirasti 5 (1013) | +9:13:02 | Kauko Hiisi | 2:09:50 | ||
1219 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1113) | +9:13:02 | Jukka Mäkelä | 2:14:37 | ||
1220 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1192) | +9:20:25 | Kari Vähämaa | 2:13:46 | ||
1221 | Soilikin Suunta (1396) | +9:24:12 | Pasi Peura | 2:24:58 | ||
1222 | Lappeen Siniset 2 (1032) | +9:25:50 | Mikko Natunen | 2:01:31 | ||
1223 | Reaktor Innovations (1145) | +9:26:46 | Jyri Kytömäki | 2:17:23 | ||
1224 | SipoSet (1362) | +9:28:06 | iiro siponen | 2:21:50 | ||
1225 | Powerfinn (1037) | +9:32:30 | Reima Turtiainen | 2:32:56 | ||
1226 | RiMa (1286) | +9:33:17 | Jan Kiljunen | 2:39:13 | ||
1227 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1153) | +9:34:08 | Juhani Ryynänen | 2:33:35 | ||
1228 | Someron Esa 3 (1213) | +9:35:29 | Henri Lehtonen | 1:58:00 | ||
1229 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (991) | +9:38:10 | Petri Siitari | 1:56:38 | ||
1230 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1438) | +9:39:53 | Heikki Uusivirta | 2:03:10 | ||
1231 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1097) | +9:39:58 | Tero Mäkinen | 2:17:38 | ||
1232 | Team Länskis - Kisakallio (1375) | +9:41:19 | Mikko Iivonen | 2:18:38 | ||
1233 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1272) | +9:47:48 | Mauno Hanhela | 1:55:15 | ||
1234 | Pöyry Telecom (1287) | +9:55:04 | Arto Saikanmäki | 2:33:40 | ||
1235 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1189) | +9:57:14 | Jarmo Mäenpää | 2:22:43 | ||
1236 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1063) | +9:58:38 | Mikko Tapper | 3:21:58 | ||
1237 | TAMK Students (1304) | +10:02:07 | Marko Karjalainen | 2:10:12 | ||
1238 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1444) | +10:07:55 | Sami Kähkönen | 2:10:00 | ||
1239 | Kalvolan Keihäs (788) | +10:09:31 | Jorma Mäntytörmä | 1:53:12 | ||
1240 | Kirkkonummen Metsänkävijät (1072) | +10:10:15 | Henri Kirjasuo | 3:16:26 | ||
1241 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (1099) | +10:14:05 | Unto Eskelinen | 2:06:24 | ||
1242 | IK Örnen 2 (1115) | +10:16:06 | Markku Havukainen | 2:33:34 | ||
1243 | Saimaan Nuohous (1282) | +10:16:28 | Masi Puolakka | 2:12:47 | ||
1244 | OK Raseborg 5 (1120) | +10:29:12 | Magnus Lindroos | 2:06:18 | ||
1245 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1160) | +10:32:26 | Eero Raittila | 1:54:38 | ||
1246 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1158) | +10:40:27 | Risto Laakso | 2:40:48 | ||
1247 | Ilves-teatteri (1273) | +10:48:10 | Petri Ilola | 2:33:41 | ||
1248 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1169) | +10:57:36 | Sampo Varjonen | 2:18:31 | ||
1249 | Insinöörin erehdys (1296) | +11:00:38 | Nuutinmäki Pasi | 2:53:52 | ||
1250 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1165) | +11:02:32 | Erkki Väänänen | 2:28:24 | ||
1251 | Tervapartio (1326) | +11:17:30 | Venla Kantola | 2:59:46 | ||
1252 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1244) | +11:22:30 | Anders Högmå | 1:54:03 | ||
1253 | Econocap (1408) | +13:35:34 | Timo Vitikainen | 2:13:20 | ||
1254 | Serla WE 3 (1340) | +13:35:54 | Martin Donadt | 2:56:09 | ||
1255 | Heltech (1171) | +15:32:48 | Tommi Järvelä | 2:43:05 | ||
1256 | Serla CEE 4 (1330) | +16:16:19 | Jan Jesensky | 3:31:40 |