All | Next 200 > |
1 | Ulricehamns OK (31) | 11:44 | Ida Bobach | 11:44 | ||
2 | Leksands OK (59) | +3 | Sabine Hauswirth | 11:47 | ||
3 | Nydalens SK (2) | +4 | Brigitte Mühlemann | 11:48 | ||
4 | Hiisirasti (27) | +6 | Anastasia Tihonova | 11:50 | ||
5 | Northern Wind (136) | +13 | Olga Glebova | 11:57 | ||
6 | Haninge SOK (132) | +15 | Sara Eskilsson | 11:59 | ||
7 | Göteborg Majorna OK (38) | +16 | Helen Bridle | 12:00 | ||
8 | Ultra (222) | +17 | Natallia Kuntsevich | 12:01 | ||
9 | IL Gular (290) | +20 | Hanne Növik | 12:04 | ||
10 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (105) | +21 | Erja Jokinen | 12:05 | ||
11 | Kangasniemen Kalske (46) | +28 | Silja Tarvonen | 12:12 | ||
12 | Keuruun Kisailijat (119) | +30 | Sari Anttonen | 12:14 | ||
13 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (212) | +31 | Marika Savukoski | 12:15 | ||
14 | Stora Tuna IK (15) | +38 | Anastasiia Danylova | 12:22 | ||
15 | Sävedalens AIK (26) | +41 | Emma Andersson | 12:25 | ||
16 | IFK Moras OK (50) | +41 | Katarina Lövgren | 12:25 | ||
17 | Halden SK (8) | +43 | Celine Dodon | 12:27 | ||
18 | Espoon Suunta (56) | +43 | Anni Honkimaa | 12:27 | ||
19 | Sundsvalls OK (116) | +43 | Anna Quayle | 12:27 | ||
20 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (240) | +44 | Tatiana Rozova | 12:28 | ||
21 | KFUM Örebro OK (101) | +46 | Josefin Gerdevåg | 12:30 | ||
22 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (276) | +50 | Ylva Ericson | 12:34 | ||
23 | NTNUI 4 (905) | +56 | Anne Johanne Lind | 12:40 | ||
24 | Konnerud IL (137) | +59 | Haverstad Maren Jansson | 12:43 | ||
25 | OK Kolmården (17) | +1:00 | Frida Aspnäs | 12:44 | ||
26 | Koo-Vee 2 (65) | +1:00 | Mia Taini | 12:44 | ||
27 | Hauhon Sisu (214) | +1:01 | Maija Hakala | 12:45 | ||
28 | Rastivarsat (86) | +1:02 | Irina Mihalko | 12:46 | ||
29 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (546) | +1:02 | Ursula Kardan | 12:46 | ||
30 | Täby OK (58) | +1:03 | Hilda Forsgren | 12:47 | ||
31 | OK Dacke (478) | +1:05 | Lisa Pettersson | 12:49 | ||
32 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (908) | +1:06 | Ingrid Bronebakk | 12:50 | ||
33 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +1:07 | Lina Bäckström | 12:51 | ||
34 | NTNUI (112) | +1:08 | Karianne Ruud | 12:52 | ||
35 | OK Skogsfalken (84) | +1:09 | Lina Svensson | 12:53 | ||
36 | Wing OK (22) | +1:10 | Marte Reenaas | 12:54 | ||
37 | Turun Suunnistajat (7) | +1:11 | Seline Stalder | 12:55 | ||
38 | Asikkalan Raikas (11) | +1:11 | Hannele Tonna | 12:55 | ||
39 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (49) | +1:12 | Essi Hietaoja | 12:56 | ||
40 | Delta 3 (215) | +1:12 | Sonja Liukkonen | 12:56 | ||
41 | OK Tisaren (12) | +1:13 | Helena Andersson | 12:57 | ||
42 | OK Södertörn (164) | +1:13 | Louise Markstedt | 12:57 | ||
43 | OK Hällen (35) | +1:14 | Johanna Svensson | 12:58 | ||
44 | Tullinge SK 2 (39) | +1:15 | Sara Lundblad | 12:59 | ||
45 | IF Thor 2 (133) | +1:15 | Eva Nordkvist | 12:59 | ||
46 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (54) | +1:16 | Anna Närhi | 13:00 | ||
47 | Nydalens SK 2 (69) | +1:18 | Pernille Lervåg | 13:02 | ||
48 | Mona OK (181) | +1:20 | Marite Kneta | 13:04 | ||
49 | Hellas (23) | +1:21 | Capucine Vercelotti | 13:05 | ||
50 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (122) | +1:21 | Hanna Siven | 13:05 | ||
51 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (29) | +1:22 | Heini Saarimäki | 13:06 | ||
52 | Leppävaaran Sisu (232) | +1:23 | Malena Lahtimies | 13:07 | ||
53 | OK Nackhe (278) | +1:23 | Frida Andersson | 13:07 | ||
54 | Nord West 2 (185) | +1:26 | Taisia Vasilyeva | 13:10 | ||
55 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (9) | +1:28 | Maria Kleijn | 13:12 | ||
56 | Tullinge SK (37) | +1:29 | Anna Ställberg | 13:13 | ||
57 | Tullinge SK 4 (72) | +1:29 | Ida Forsn | 13:13 | ||
58 | Bäkkelagets SK (28) | +1:30 | Kine Gulliksen | 13:14 | ||
59 | IF Hagen (33) | +1:32 | Caroline Gustavsson | 13:16 | ||
60 | Paimion Rasti 2 (61) | +1:35 | Elisa Dresen | 13:19 | ||
61 | SK Saue Tammed (194) | +1:35 | Marje Venelaine | 13:19 | ||
62 | OK Linne (5) | +1:36 | Kristina Roberto | 13:20 | ||
63 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (875) | +1:36 | Zuzana Macuchova | 13:20 | ||
64 | OK Tyr (25) | +1:37 | Franciska Wolleb | 13:21 | ||
65 | Dalaportens OL (209) | +1:37 | Johanna Eden | 13:21 | ||
66 | OK Kåre (34) | +1:38 | Rasa Ptasekaite | 13:22 | ||
67 | OK Hällen 2 (220) | +1:40 | Ida Hedman | 13:24 | ||
68 | Linköpings OK (70) | +1:40 | Kleist Cecilia | 13:24 | ||
69 | Kangasala SK (36) | +1:41 | Papinsaari Heini | 13:25 | ||
70 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (155) | +1:42 | Maria Laitinen | 13:26 | ||
71 | Lappeen Riento (62) | +1:43 | Eveliina Pusa | 13:27 | ||
72 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (102) | +1:43 | Johanna Berggren | 13:27 | ||
73 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121) | +1:43 | Maiju Nurmela | 13:27 | ||
74 | Nord West (98) | +1:44 | Maria Fedorova | 13:28 | ||
75 | OK Orient (125) | +1:44 | Vilma Lamminpää | 13:28 | ||
76 | Lunds OK (254) | +1:44 | Sanna Linsefors | 13:28 | ||
77 | Koo-Vee 4 (497) | +1:45 | Hanna-Maija Mäkelä | 13:29 | ||
78 | Kalevan Rasti (13) | +1:46 | Amelie Chataing | 13:30 | ||
79 | Kyrös-Rasti (263) | +1:46 | Krista Lähteenmäki | 13:30 | ||
80 | Alfta ÖSA OK (40) | +1:47 | Sofia Törnqvist | 13:31 | ||
81 | Nivalan Urheilijat (115) | +1:47 | Elina Löytynoja | 13:31 | ||
82 | Kongsberg OL (51) | +1:48 | Myhre Ingjerd | 13:32 | ||
83 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (269) | +1:48 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | 13:32 | ||
84 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (521) | +1:50 | Jennie Andersson | 13:34 | ||
85 | OK Ilves (129) | +1:52 | Hannula-Katrin Pandis | 13:36 | ||
86 | Växjö OK (425) | +1:52 | Helena Linden | 13:36 | ||
87 | Kangasala SK 2 (90) | +1:54 | Savolainen Iida | 13:38 | ||
88 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (199) | +1:54 | Emmi Mähönen | 13:38 | ||
89 | Halden SK 2 (67) | +1:56 | Maria Hoffman | 13:40 | ||
90 | Omega (158) | +1:56 | Ekaterina Rebrova | 13:40 | ||
91 | Suunta-Sepot (150) | +1:57 | Katri Lylynperä | 13:41 | ||
92 | Hiisirasti 3 (198) | +1:57 | Sari Koskinen | 13:41 | ||
93 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (890) | +1:57 | Hanna Ruhanen | 13:41 | ||
94 | Halmstad OK (396) | +1:58 | Jenny Bagge-Johansson | 13:42 | ||
95 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (333) | +1:59 | Terhi Pollari | 13:43 | ||
96 | Vehkalahden Veikot (20) | +1:59 | Reetta Lakanen | 13:43 | ||
97 | Gävle OK (170) | +1:59 | Maria Nordström | 13:43 | ||
98 | OK Kape (42) | +2:00 | Annika Rihma | 13:44 | ||
99 | Lauttakylän Luja (205) | +2:00 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 13:44 | ||
100 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (447) | +2:00 | Maja Knutsen | 13:44 | ||
101 | Madonas BJSS (206) | +2:01 | Elina Karklina | 13:45 | ||
102 | Tampereen Pyrintö (60) | +2:02 | Heidi Haapasalo | 13:46 | ||
103 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (74) | +2:02 | Maria Laine | 13:46 | ||
104 | Västerås SOK (57) | +2:03 | Alva Olsson | 13:47 | ||
105 | Malax IF (502) | +2:03 | Viktoria Höstman | 13:47 | ||
106 | MS Parma 2 (76) | +2:04 | Sanna Taina | 13:48 | ||
107 | RAE ROK (165) | +2:04 | Liina Haldna | 13:48 | ||
108 | SK- Mikä Koodi (192) | +2:04 | Merja Kuusisto | 13:48 | ||
109 | Nokian Partiotytöt (416) | +2:05 | Laura Salminen | 13:49 | ||
110 | OK Pan Århus (281) | +2:06 | Emma Klingenberg | 13:50 | ||
111 | OK NjuVim OKBre SOK (332) | +2:06 | Amanda Leo | 13:50 | ||
112 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (177) | +2:06 | Martina Karlsson | 13:50 | ||
113 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (142) | +2:07 | Larissa Erola | 13:51 | ||
114 | Medeina (147) | +2:07 | Gabija Razaityte | 13:51 | ||
115 | Lynx 2 (135) | +2:08 | Anna Koponen | 13:52 | ||
116 | Löten OL (144) | +2:08 | Lene Godager | 13:52 | ||
117 | Lillomarka OL (124) | +2:09 | Nydal Britt Ingunn Moian | 13:53 | ||
118 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (195) | +2:09 | Kirsi Nurmi | 13:53 | ||
119 | Pargas IF (52) | +2:10 | Frida Lönnberg | 13:54 | ||
120 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (320) | +2:10 | Anniina Niiranen | 13:54 | ||
121 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (134) | +2:11 | Niina Männikkö | 13:55 | ||
122 | Västerås SOK 2 (201) | +2:11 | Thea Lillehov | 13:55 | ||
123 | Vetelin Urheilijat (409) | +2:11 | Anne Polso | 13:55 | ||
124 | Rastikarhut (6) | +2:12 | Jenni Mäntyniemi | 13:56 | ||
125 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (107) | +2:12 | Katja Rodionova | 13:56 | ||
126 | Kempin enkelit 8 (507) | +2:13 | Monica Gajda | 13:57 | ||
127 | Koo-Vee 3 (123) | +2:13 | Miina Kanko | 13:57 | ||
128 | Lapuan Virkiä (89) | +2:14 | Maarit Korpi | 13:58 | ||
129 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (305) | +2:16 | Saara Malinen | 14:00 | ||
130 | MS Parma 3 (113) | +2:16 | Carla Guillen-Escriba | 14:00 | ||
131 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (85) | +2:17 | Aija Koistinen | 14:01 | ||
132 | Lynx (18) | +2:18 | Aino Leskinen | 14:02 | ||
133 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (176) | +2:18 | Anne Nurmi | 14:02 | ||
134 | Kristiansand OK (274) | +2:18 | Anneke Hald Björgum | 14:02 | ||
135 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (367) | +2:18 | Tea Laurila | 14:02 | ||
136 | OK Ravinen (73) | +2:19 | Julia Blomqvist | 14:03 | ||
137 | IK Auseklis (197) | +2:19 | Beata Zalaiskalns | 14:03 | ||
138 | Ulvilan Ura (400) | +2:20 | Mira Kaskinen | 14:04 | ||
139 | Almby IK (421) | +2:20 | Karolina Karlsson | 14:04 | ||
140 | GNEIST (203) | +2:21 | Lena Grand | 14:05 | ||
141 | SkiGirls (942) | +2:21 | Suvi Kujala | 14:05 | ||
142 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +2:22 | Natalia Pikova | 14:06 | ||
143 | MS Parma 4 (139) | +2:23 | Reeta Rantanen | 14:07 | ||
144 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (453) | +2:23 | Miisa Mantere | 14:07 | ||
145 | OK Rodhen (14) | +2:24 | Maria Sjölander | 14:08 | ||
146 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (68) | +2:25 | Tiina Komssi | 14:09 | ||
147 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (77) | +2:25 | Elin Dahlin | 14:09 | ||
148 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (188) | +2:25 | Ilona Haapasalo | 14:09 | ||
149 | OK Denseln (71) | +2:26 | Ida Lindkvist | 14:10 | ||
150 | Delta 4 (312) | +2:27 | Sanna Savolainen | 14:11 | ||
151 | Konnerud IL 2 (701) | +2:27 | Annette Fjeldheim | 14:11 | ||
152 | Leksands OK 2 (899) | +2:27 | Caroline Kaipe | 14:11 | ||
153 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (180) | +2:28 | Mia-Riitta Vikström | 14:12 | ||
154 | OK Orvand (233) | +2:28 | Marilin Sulg | 14:12 | ||
155 | Lillomarka OL 2 (169) | +2:30 | Martine Åsteböl | 14:14 | ||
156 | Kinttuviisas (964) | +2:31 | Annika Kottonen | 14:15 | ||
157 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (319) | +2:31 | Elisa Mäkinen | 14:15 | ||
158 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (130) | +2:31 | Sanna Kauppila | 14:15 | ||
159 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (247) | +2:31 | Emilia Mänttäri | 14:15 | ||
160 | Suunta Jyväskylä (66) | +2:32 | Saana Sivill | 14:16 | ||
161 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (104) | +2:32 | Iva Kosarkova | 14:16 | ||
162 | Ronneby OK (75) | +2:33 | Aspvall Margrete | 14:17 | ||
163 | IFK Moras OK 2 (97) | +2:34 | Lisa Hallberg | 14:18 | ||
164 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (30) | +2:35 | Kirti Rebane | 14:19 | ||
165 | Frol IL (204) | +2:35 | Göril Rönning Sund | 14:19 | ||
166 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (248) | +2:36 | Katja Sorri | 14:20 | ||
167 | Attunda OK (211) | +2:37 | Terese Herlin | 14:21 | ||
168 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (95) | +2:38 | Emmi Hasu | 14:22 | ||
169 | Paimion Rasti (10) | +2:39 | Jaana Röytiö | 14:23 | ||
170 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +2:39 | Saara Nikkari | 14:23 | ||
171 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (63) | +2:39 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 14:23 | ||
172 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +2:39 | Mervi Ketola | 14:23 | ||
173 | Koo-Vee (45) | +2:40 | Ulrika Uotila | 14:24 | ||
174 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +2:40 | Aini Vuorinen | 14:24 | ||
175 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (173) | +2:40 | Eija Salonen | 14:24 | ||
176 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (93) | +2:41 | Emma Bergman | 14:25 | ||
177 | Lynx 3 (374) | +2:41 | Nina Ritakallio | 14:25 | ||
178 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf 2 (820) | +2:41 | Karin Lundberg | 14:25 | ||
179 | Rasti-Enkelit (304) | +2:42 | Satu Pirttiniemi | 14:26 | ||
180 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (576) | +2:42 | Annika Blomberg | 14:26 | ||
181 | OK Kapa (196) | +2:43 | Mara Peilane | 14:27 | ||
182 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (154) | +2:44 | Sanni Kivelä | 14:28 | ||
183 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (94) | +2:45 | Emelie Cedervärn | 14:29 | ||
184 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (356) | +2:45 | Pirjo Aalto | 14:29 | ||
185 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (80) | +2:46 | Cajsa Grape | 14:30 | ||
186 | Rånäs OK (149) | +2:47 | Alexandra Bjärrenholt | 14:31 | ||
187 | Köping-Kolsva OK (236) | +2:47 | Josefin Eriksson | 14:31 | ||
188 | Snättringe SK (252) | +2:48 | Nadja Dahlström | 14:32 | ||
189 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (235) | +2:48 | Nina Heiskanen | 14:32 | ||
190 | Lappeen Riento 2 (189) | +2:49 | Johanna Tuosa | 14:33 | ||
191 | Tjällmo-Godegårs OK/ OK Rox (455) | +2:49 | Annalotta Irewall | 14:33 | ||
192 | Klyftamo (171) | +2:50 | Malin Sörstrand | 14:34 | ||
193 | OK Purva Bridejs (187) | +2:52 | Laima Klauza | 14:36 | ||
194 | Pellon Ponsi (514) | +2:52 | Krista Joona | 14:36 | ||
195 | OK Södertörn 2 (605) | +2:52 | Helena Markstedt | 14:36 | ||
196 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (91) | +2:53 | Katerina Saffkova | 14:37 | ||
197 | OK Rodhen 2 (302) | +2:54 | Sofia Söllvander | 14:38 | ||
198 | Lynx 5 (295) | +2:55 | Katja Häkkinen | 14:39 | ||
199 | Pihkaniskat 5 (512) | +2:55 | Eriika Karhumäki | 14:39 | ||
200 | MS Parma 8 (348) | +2:56 | Anu Ekström | 14:40 |
All | Next 200 > |