All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (8) | 41:28 | Celine Dodon | 41:28 | ||
2 | Wing OK (22) | +1 | Marte Reenaas | 41:29 | ||
3 | Hiisirasti (27) | +2 | Anastasia Tihonova | 41:30 | ||
4 | Nydalens SK (2) | +3 | Brigitte Mühlemann | 41:31 | ||
5 | IFK Moras OK (50) | +4 | Katarina Lövgren | 41:32 | ||
6 | OK Hällen (35) | +14 | Johanna Svensson | 41:42 | ||
7 | IL Gular (290) | +21 | Hanne Növik | 41:49 | ||
8 | Leksands OK (59) | +1:03 | Sabine Hauswirth | 42:31 | ||
9 | Rastivarsat (86) | +1:04 | Irina Mihalko | 42:32 | ||
10 | Ulricehamns OK (31) | +1:04 | Ida Bobach | 42:32 | ||
11 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (908) | +1:06 | Ingrid Bronebakk | 42:34 | ||
12 | Sundsvalls OK (116) | +1:07 | Anna Quayle | 42:35 | ||
13 | Sävedalens AIK (26) | +1:27 | Emma Andersson | 42:55 | ||
14 | Ultra (222) | +1:33 | Natallia Kuntsevich | 43:01 | ||
15 | OK Kolmården (17) | +1:34 | Frida Aspnäs | 43:02 | ||
16 | Göteborg Majorna OK (38) | +1:35 | Helen Bridle | 43:03 | ||
17 | Haninge SOK (132) | +1:37 | Sara Eskilsson | 43:05 | ||
18 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (105) | +1:40 | Erja Jokinen | 43:08 | ||
19 | Hellas (23) | +1:42 | Capucine Vercelotti | 43:10 | ||
20 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (9) | +1:43 | Maria Kleijn | 43:11 | ||
21 | Linköpings OK (70) | +1:44 | Kleist Cecilia | 43:12 | ||
22 | Northern Wind (136) | +1:45 | Olga Glebova | 43:13 | ||
23 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +1:47 | Lina Bäckström | 43:15 | ||
24 | Tullinge SK (37) | +1:50 | Anna Ställberg | 43:18 | ||
25 | OK Linne (5) | +1:50 | Kristina Roberto | 43:18 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö (60) | +1:52 | Heidi Haapasalo | 43:20 | ||
27 | Dalaportens OL (209) | +1:52 | Johanna Eden | 43:20 | ||
28 | Kangasniemen Kalske (46) | +1:53 | Silja Tarvonen | 43:21 | ||
29 | NTNUI 4 (905) | +1:56 | Anne Johanne Lind | 43:24 | ||
30 | Lillomarka OL (124) | +1:59 | Nydal Britt Ingunn Moian | 43:27 | ||
31 | IF Thor 2 (133) | +2:03 | Eva Nordkvist | 43:31 | ||
32 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (108) | +2:05 | Helena Karlsson | 43:33 | ||
33 | Bäkkelagets SK (28) | +2:06 | Kine Gulliksen | 43:34 | ||
34 | Koo-Vee 2 (65) | +2:08 | Mia Taini | 43:36 | ||
35 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (74) | +2:14 | Maria Laine | 43:42 | ||
36 | KFUM Örebro OK (101) | +2:15 | Josefin Gerdevåg | 43:43 | ||
37 | Turun Suunnistajat (7) | +2:17 | Seline Stalder | 43:45 | ||
38 | Konnerud IL (137) | +2:17 | Haverstad Maren Jansson | 43:45 | ||
39 | Tullinge SK 2 (39) | +2:18 | Sara Lundblad | 43:46 | ||
40 | Kyrös-Rasti (263) | +2:18 | Krista Lähteenmäki | 43:46 | ||
41 | Asikkalan Raikas (11) | +2:22 | Hannele Tonna | 43:50 | ||
42 | Halden SK 2 (67) | +2:22 | Maria Hoffman | 43:50 | ||
43 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (102) | +2:23 | Johanna Berggren | 43:51 | ||
44 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (29) | +2:25 | Heini Saarimäki | 43:53 | ||
45 | Vehkalahden Veikot (20) | +2:27 | Reetta Lakanen | 43:55 | ||
46 | Tullinge SK 4 (72) | +2:28 | Ida Forsn | 43:56 | ||
47 | Kongsberg OL (51) | +2:31 | Myhre Ingjerd | 43:59 | ||
48 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (212) | +2:33 | Marika Savukoski | 44:01 | ||
49 | OK Dacke (478) | +2:33 | Lisa Pettersson | 44:01 | ||
50 | Täby OK (58) | +2:38 | Hilda Forsgren | 44:06 | ||
51 | OK Tisaren (12) | +2:41 | Helena Andersson | 44:09 | ||
52 | OK Tyr (25) | +2:50 | Franciska Wolleb | 44:18 | ||
53 | Kalevan Rasti (13) | +2:52 | Amelie Chataing | 44:20 | ||
54 | Västerås SOK (57) | +3:23 | Alva Olsson | 44:51 | ||
55 | Lynx (18) | +3:28 | Aino Leskinen | 44:56 | ||
56 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121) | +3:36 | Maiju Nurmela | 45:04 | ||
57 | Kangasala SK (36) | +3:38 | Papinsaari Heini | 45:06 | ||
58 | OK Rodhen (14) | +3:45 | Maria Sjölander | 45:13 | ||
59 | Leppävaaran Sisu (232) | +3:46 | Malena Lahtimies | 45:14 | ||
60 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (875) | +3:46 | Zuzana Macuchova | 45:14 | ||
61 | Paimion Rasti 2 (61) | +3:49 | Elisa Dresen | 45:17 | ||
62 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (77) | +3:50 | Elin Dahlin | 45:18 | ||
63 | OK Kape (42) | +3:52 | Annika Rihma | 45:20 | ||
64 | NTNUI (112) | +3:52 | Karianne Ruud | 45:20 | ||
65 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (240) | +3:53 | Tatiana Rozova | 45:21 | ||
66 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (177) | +3:55 | Martina Karlsson | 45:23 | ||
67 | Espoon Suunta (56) | +3:56 | Anni Honkimaa | 45:24 | ||
68 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (54) | +3:58 | Anna Närhi | 45:26 | ||
69 | Lunds OK (254) | +4:00 | Sanna Linsefors | 45:28 | ||
70 | Alfta ÖSA OK (40) | +4:06 | Sofia Törnqvist | 45:34 | ||
71 | Frol IL (204) | +4:08 | Göril Rönning Sund | 45:36 | ||
72 | Halmstad OK (396) | +4:10 | Jenny Bagge-Johansson | 45:38 | ||
73 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (107) | +4:10 | Katja Rodionova | 45:38 | ||
74 | SK Saue Tammed (194) | +4:14 | Marje Venelaine | 45:42 | ||
75 | Koo-Vee 4 (497) | +4:14 | Hanna-Maija Mäkelä | 45:42 | ||
76 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (122) | +4:20 | Hanna Siven | 45:48 | ||
77 | Hauhon Sisu (214) | +4:24 | Maija Hakala | 45:52 | ||
78 | Kempin enkelit 8 (507) | +4:25 | Monica Gajda | 45:53 | ||
79 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (30) | +4:26 | Kirti Rebane | 45:54 | ||
80 | IFK Lidingö SOK (3) | +4:30 | Elisabeth Hansson | 45:58 | ||
81 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (104) | +4:32 | Iva Kosarkova | 46:00 | ||
82 | Ulvilan Ura (400) | +4:34 | Mira Kaskinen | 46:02 | ||
83 | Mona OK (181) | +4:37 | Marite Kneta | 46:05 | ||
84 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (276) | +4:38 | Ylva Ericson | 46:06 | ||
85 | Pargas IF (52) | +4:40 | Frida Lönnberg | 46:08 | ||
86 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +4:47 | Sofia Haajanen | 46:15 | ||
87 | OK Skogsfalken (84) | +4:49 | Lina Svensson | 46:17 | ||
88 | Stora Tuna IK (15) | +4:50 | Anastasiia Danylova | 46:18 | ||
89 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (63) | +4:52 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 46:20 | ||
90 | Delta 3 (215) | +4:54 | Sonja Liukkonen | 46:22 | ||
91 | Nydalens SK 2 (69) | +4:56 | Pernille Lervåg | 46:24 | ||
92 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (49) | +5:00 | Essi Hietaoja | 46:28 | ||
93 | OK Denseln (71) | +5:00 | Ida Lindkvist | 46:28 | ||
94 | Lauttakylän Luja (205) | +5:04 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 46:32 | ||
95 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +5:06 | Saara Nikkari | 46:34 | ||
96 | Kristiansand OK (274) | +5:06 | Anneke Hald Björgum | 46:34 | ||
97 | Lynx 3 (374) | +5:07 | Nina Ritakallio | 46:35 | ||
98 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (167) | +5:08 | Marie-Louise Johansson | 46:36 | ||
99 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (521) | +5:09 | Jennie Andersson | 46:37 | ||
100 | Paimion Rasti (10) | +5:09 | Jaana Röytiö | 46:37 | ||
101 | OK Kåre (34) | +5:10 | Rasa Ptasekaite | 46:38 | ||
102 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (32) | +5:11 | Rachael Elder | 46:39 | ||
103 | Lappeen Riento (62) | +5:14 | Eveliina Pusa | 46:42 | ||
104 | OK Orvand (233) | +5:16 | Marilin Sulg | 46:44 | ||
105 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (68) | +5:18 | Tiina Komssi | 46:46 | ||
106 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (546) | +5:20 | Ursula Kardan | 46:48 | ||
107 | OK Rodhen 2 (302) | +5:23 | Sofia Söllvander | 46:51 | ||
108 | Hiisirasti 3 (198) | +5:27 | Sari Koskinen | 46:55 | ||
109 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (447) | +5:30 | Maja Knutsen | 46:58 | ||
110 | OK Pan Århus (281) | +5:33 | Emma Klingenberg | 47:01 | ||
111 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (134) | +5:35 | Niina Männikkö | 47:03 | ||
112 | Suunta Jyväskylä (66) | +5:36 | Saana Sivill | 47:04 | ||
113 | Närpes OK (41) | +5:38 | Mia Smeds | 47:06 | ||
114 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (94) | +5:42 | Emelie Cedervärn | 47:10 | ||
115 | Pan-Kristianstad (148) | +5:55 | Karen Hapental | 47:23 | ||
116 | Växjö OK (425) | +6:06 | Helena Linden | 47:34 | ||
117 | MS Parma (24) | +6:17 | Johanna Ryynänen | 47:45 | ||
118 | OK NjuVim OKBre SOK (332) | +6:18 | Amanda Leo | 47:46 | ||
119 | SOK Viljan/Främmestad IK (117) | +6:20 | Elsa Jansson | 47:48 | ||
120 | Sandefjord OK (183) | +6:23 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 47:51 | ||
121 | SkiGirls (942) | +6:25 | Suvi Kujala | 47:53 | ||
122 | Almby IK (421) | +6:26 | Karolina Karlsson | 47:54 | ||
123 | Lynx 2 (135) | +6:29 | Anna Koponen | 47:57 | ||
124 | MS Parma 4 (139) | +6:31 | Reeta Rantanen | 47:59 | ||
125 | US Primiero San Martino (161) | +6:31 | Nicole Scalet | 47:59 | ||
126 | SK Vuoksi (127) | +6:32 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 48:00 | ||
127 | Löten OL (144) | +6:33 | Lene Godager | 48:01 | ||
128 | Koo-Vee 3 (123) | +6:34 | Miina Kanko | 48:02 | ||
129 | OK Södertörn (164) | +6:35 | Louise Markstedt | 48:03 | ||
130 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (481) | +6:36 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 48:04 | ||
131 | OK Ilves (129) | +6:38 | Hannula-Katrin Pandis | 48:06 | ||
132 | Nivalan Urheilijat (115) | +6:38 | Elina Löytynoja | 48:06 | ||
133 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (142) | +6:39 | Larissa Erola | 48:07 | ||
134 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (319) | +6:42 | Elisa Mäkinen | 48:10 | ||
135 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +6:45 | Natalia Pikova | 48:13 | ||
136 | Karelia (480) | +6:46 | Zlata Borina | 48:14 | ||
137 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (195) | +6:48 | Kirsi Nurmi | 48:16 | ||
138 | Rånäs OK (149) | +6:49 | Alexandra Bjärrenholt | 48:17 | ||
139 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (320) | +6:50 | Anniina Niiranen | 48:18 | ||
140 | Kangasala SK 2 (90) | +6:51 | Savolainen Iida | 48:19 | ||
141 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (367) | +6:51 | Tea Laurila | 48:19 | ||
142 | OK Nackhe (278) | +6:53 | Frida Andersson | 48:21 | ||
143 | Västerås SOK 2 (201) | +6:55 | Thea Lillehov | 48:23 | ||
144 | Koo-Vee (45) | +6:57 | Ulrika Uotila | 48:25 | ||
145 | Attunda OK (211) | +7:01 | Terese Herlin | 48:29 | ||
146 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (356) | +7:02 | Pirjo Aalto | 48:30 | ||
147 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (176) | +7:04 | Anne Nurmi | 48:32 | ||
148 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (199) | +7:06 | Emmi Mähönen | 48:34 | ||
149 | Delta 4 (312) | +7:07 | Sanna Savolainen | 48:35 | ||
150 | Kinttuviisas (964) | +7:07 | Annika Kottonen | 48:35 | ||
151 | Nord West (98) | +7:09 | Maria Fedorova | 48:37 | ||
152 | Medeina (147) | +7:10 | Gabija Razaityte | 48:38 | ||
153 | Hankasalmen Hanka (143) | +7:15 | Eevamari Oksanen | 48:43 | ||
154 | Catalonia Team (268) | +7:15 | Annabel Fernandez | 48:43 | ||
155 | Voittajat 1989 (935) | +7:17 | Annamari Vierikko | 48:45 | ||
156 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (247) | +7:22 | Emilia Mänttäri | 48:50 | ||
157 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (154) | +7:25 | Sanni Kivelä | 48:53 | ||
158 | Tjällmo-Godegårs OK/ OK Rox (455) | +7:25 | Annalotta Irewall | 48:53 | ||
159 | Lillomarka OL 2 (169) | +7:42 | Martine Åsteböl | 49:10 | ||
160 | Hagaby GoIF (174) | +7:44 | KARIN PERSSON | 49:12 | ||
161 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (130) | +7:52 | Sanna Kauppila | 49:20 | ||
162 | Nord West 2 (185) | +7:53 | Taisia Vasilyeva | 49:21 | ||
163 | Rasti-Pielinen (237) | +7:54 | Marjut Turunen | 49:22 | ||
164 | Nokian Partiotytöt (416) | +7:55 | Laura Salminen | 49:23 | ||
165 | OK Orient (125) | +7:55 | Vilma Lamminpää | 49:23 | ||
166 | Vetelin Urheilijat (409) | +7:56 | Anne Polso | 49:24 | ||
167 | Freidig SPK (339) | +7:57 | Solveig Angell-Petersen | 49:25 | ||
168 | Omega (158) | +7:59 | Ekaterina Rebrova | 49:27 | ||
169 | IK Auseklis (197) | +7:59 | Beata Zalaiskalns | 49:27 | ||
170 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (576) | +8:00 | Annika Blomberg | 49:28 | ||
171 | Suunta-Sepot (150) | +8:01 | Katri Lylynperä | 49:29 | ||
172 | Madonas BJSS (206) | +8:01 | Elina Karklina | 49:29 | ||
173 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (333) | +8:03 | Terhi Pollari | 49:31 | ||
174 | OK Ravinen (73) | +8:04 | Julia Blomqvist | 49:32 | ||
175 | Suonenjoen Vasama (573) | +8:04 | Tiina Alanko | 49:32 | ||
176 | OK Purva Bridejs (187) | +8:05 | Laima Klauza | 49:33 | ||
177 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (305) | +8:08 | Saara Malinen | 49:36 | ||
178 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf 2 (820) | +8:09 | Karin Lundberg | 49:37 | ||
179 | Konnerud IL 2 (701) | +8:10 | Annette Fjeldheim | 49:38 | ||
180 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (180) | +8:11 | Mia-Riitta Vikström | 49:39 | ||
181 | Klyftamo (171) | +8:14 | Malin Sörstrand | 49:42 | ||
182 | IK Kronan (277) | +8:15 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 49:43 | ||
183 | Pihkaniskat (141) | +8:17 | Laura Vike | 49:45 | ||
184 | Catalonia Team 2 (900) | +8:17 | Alicia Gil | 49:45 | ||
185 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (269) | +8:18 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | 49:46 | ||
186 | Snättringe SK (252) | +8:20 | Nadja Dahlström | 49:48 | ||
187 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (453) | +8:22 | Miisa Mantere | 49:50 | ||
188 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (91) | +8:29 | Katerina Saffkova | 49:57 | ||
189 | Järla IF OK (82) | +8:43 | Maria Andersson | 50:11 | ||
190 | NTNUI 2 (499) | +8:48 | Gitte Bromander | 50:16 | ||
191 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (80) | +8:50 | Cajsa Grape | 50:18 | ||
192 | Ärla IF (100) | +8:50 | Sofia Grawe | 50:18 | ||
193 | IFK Umeå (53) | +8:52 | Anna Lampinen | 50:20 | ||
194 | MS Parma 8 (348) | +8:55 | Anu Ekström | 50:23 | ||
195 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (103) | +8:59 | Laura Häsä | 50:27 | ||
196 | OK Kapa (196) | +9:00 | Mara Peilane | 50:28 | ||
197 | MS Parma 3 (113) | +9:01 | Carla Guillen-Escriba | 50:29 | ||
198 | Ås-UMB orientering (87) | +9:03 | Johansen Ingvild Maalen | 50:31 | ||
199 | Delta 2 (110) | +9:04 | Riina Valonen | 50:32 | ||
200 | Gävle OK (170) | +9:05 | Maria Nordström | 50:33 |
All | Next 200 > |