< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (768) | +23:07 | Maarit Korte | 15:27 | ||
402 | Rastikarhut 4 (289) | +23:09 | Sanna Ylikylä | 13:37 | ||
403 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (554) | +23:12 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | 15:02 | ||
404 | Aluksne (629) | +23:16 | Iveta Velkere | 20:15 | ||
405 | Kuzmolovo 110 (296) | +23:19 | Anastasia Kulikova | 14:33 | ||
406 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (19) | +23:23 | Mathilda Tarandi | 15:15 | ||
407 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (354) | +23:25 | Kira Ylitalo | 15:15 | ||
408 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (530) | +23:27 | Pirkko Vehomäki | 16:25 | ||
409 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (679) | +23:28 | Heidi Torro | 15:52 | ||
410 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (610) | +23:30 | Heidi Strang | 17:47 | ||
411 | IK Auseklis 3 (608) | +23:31 | Inese Purgaile | 15:50 | ||
412 | Oulunsalon Vasama (658) | +23:35 | Anna-Riikka Lithovius | 15:48 | ||
413 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (577) | +23:35 | Alvita Mirecka | 18:19 | ||
414 | OK Raseborg 2 (644) | +23:38 | Angela Westerlund | 14:49 | ||
415 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (266) | +23:40 | Tuula Sani | 14:41 | ||
416 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn 2 (843) | +23:41 | Karin Eriksen | 16:14 | ||
417 | MS Parma 5 (221) | +23:44 | Alli Aarnio | 18:33 | ||
418 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (401) | +23:46 | Auli Airila | 16:22 | ||
419 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (283) | +23:52 | Salla Saarinen | 15:44 | ||
420 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (575) | +23:54 | Päivi Pitkänen | 14:41 | ||
421 | OK Denseln 3 (784) | +23:56 | Therese Nyström | 17:11 | ||
422 | OK Vöru (418) | +23:59 | Erika Joonas | 16:49 | ||
423 | IL Tyrving 2 (733) | +24:00 | Överöyen Kari Weber | 15:53 | ||
424 | Lammin Säkiä (330) | +24:02 | Sirpa Kukkonen | 15:51 | ||
425 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (359) | +24:03 | Paula Korpi | 18:23 | ||
426 | Laihian Luja (599) | +24:04 | Leena Erving | 17:39 | ||
427 | Suunta 2000 (487) | +24:06 | Vilhelmiina Harjuniemi | 15:39 | ||
428 | Närpes OK 3 (586) | +24:08 | Sofia Sund | 17:06 | ||
429 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (224) | +24:10 | Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | 15:18 | ||
430 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (426) | +24:13 | Mari Tuomaala | 15:52 | ||
431 | Kymin Suunnistajat (329) | +24:14 | Anni Väyrynen | 16:40 | ||
432 | Olavin Rasti 2 (392) | +24:17 | Tuula Kukkonen | 20:43 | ||
433 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (596) | +24:21 | Mirva Hänninen | 16:19 | ||
434 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (275) | +24:23 | Hanna Jämsen | 16:37 | ||
435 | Rasti E4 (310) | +24:37 | Kirsi Perälä | 24:52 | ||
436 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (887) | +24:39 | Sanna Laitinen | 16:17 | ||
437 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (244) | +24:43 | Kaisa Kauppila | 17:00 | ||
438 | JOKA (288) | +24:44 | Helle Hallik | 14:36 | ||
439 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (484) | +24:46 | Elina Riihimäki | 18:57 | ||
440 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL 2 (555) | +24:55 | Marie Öhman | 15:43 | ||
441 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (270) | +24:59 | Tiina Kuusholma | 16:54 | ||
442 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (704) | +24:59 | Maija Kerkola | 17:13 | ||
443 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (477) | +25:00 | Tuija Kuusela | 15:37 | ||
444 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (342) | +25:02 | Jaana Vartia | 17:26 | ||
445 | Paimion Rasti 5 (265) | +25:06 | Airi Sipponen | 15:47 | ||
446 | Kuortaneen Kunto (364) | +25:09 | Iida Lahtela | 17:17 | ||
447 | Rastiketut 2 (343) | +25:23 | Kristiina Rajasaari | 16:08 | ||
448 | VIGA (79) | +25:24 | - Linka Ieva Lucina | 16:39 | ||
449 | Espoon Suunta 6 (413) | +25:32 | Hanna Sarjanoja | 16:07 | ||
450 | Husulan Kunto (946) | +25:44 | Kirsi Fincke | 15:49 | ||
451 | Rasti 88 (548) | +25:45 | Janette Mäki | 15:44 | ||
452 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (532) | +25:56 | Maria-Leena Hakkarainen | 16:43 | ||
453 | Vakka-Rasti (383) | +25:59 | Hanna Helin-Luotonen | 17:00 | ||
454 | OK Raseborg 3 (803) | +26:02 | Maria Danskanen | 17:19 | ||
455 | Lynx 5 (295) | +26:06 | Eeva Jokinen | 16:27 | ||
456 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (552) | +26:07 | Nina Järvensivu | 17:17 | ||
457 | MS Parma 6 (190) | +26:10 | Anniina Sinkkonen | 20:55 | ||
458 | SK- Mikä Koodi (192) | +26:23 | Annmari Viljanmaa | 26:00 | ||
459 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (365) | +26:23 | Pirkko Yli-Pyky | 17:15 | ||
460 | OK Södertörn 2 (605) | +26:23 | Elin Nygren-Wåhlin | 24:37 | ||
461 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (937) | +26:25 | Anna Pynnönen | 16:59 | ||
462 | Seuturastit (939) | +26:38 | Karoliina Kestilä | 20:48 | ||
463 | Dainava1 (450) | +26:49 | Vilma Rudzenskaite | 13:58 | ||
464 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (740) | +26:56 | Pia Heiskanen | 19:25 | ||
465 | SK Mercury (475) | +26:59 | Liina Jogisu | 17:56 | ||
466 | Espoon Suunta 4 (889) | +27:03 | Laura Hakulinen | 19:02 | ||
467 | Someron Esa 2 (529) | +27:05 | Saija Hurmerinta | 17:30 | ||
468 | Espoon Suunta 8 (652) | +27:09 | Anneli Bergström | 19:00 | ||
469 | OK RSP (347) | +27:11 | Liga Arniece | 12:39 | ||
470 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (81) | +27:13 | Johanna Sahlstedt | 19:30 | ||
471 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (349) | +27:13 | Aino Sillanpää | 14:26 | ||
472 | Joutsenon Kullervo (492) | +27:15 | Elinamarika Lehtonen | 17:26 | ||
473 | Karkki-Rasti (395) | +27:26 | Aino Väli-Klemelä | 20:53 | ||
474 | Centrum OK Oslo (619) | +27:31 | Barbara Karoli | 20:20 | ||
475 | Centrum OK Stockholm (791) | +27:34 | Moa Kjellstrand | 13:58 | ||
476 | Loimaan Jankko (547) | +27:40 | Sari Ponkala | 19:56 | ||
477 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (430) | +27:41 | Eva Reeni | 19:15 | ||
478 | Siilin Rasti 2 (325) | +27:47 | Heli Urpalainen | 13:46 | ||
479 | Delta 5 (264) | +27:49 | Kerstin Uiboubin | 13:16 | ||
480 | INUS (936) | +27:49 | Elena Kuokkanen | 20:40 | ||
481 | NTNUI 3 (883) | +28:00 | Henriette Ruud | 24:00 | ||
482 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (874) | +28:04 | Sonja Kellokumpu | 14:36 | ||
483 | Ok Enen (261) | +28:10 | Forngren Sofia | 14:06 | ||
484 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (598) | +28:12 | Mirva Juntunen | 18:16 | ||
485 | Mulon Mantat (746) | +28:13 | Hannele Juvaste | 21:57 | ||
486 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (371) | +28:15 | Marita Saari | 14:36 | ||
487 | Rastivarsat 3 (335) | +28:17 | Leena Aalto | 14:29 | ||
488 | Valkealan Kajo (334) | +28:23 | Maija Hintsanen | 17:43 | ||
489 | Maasotakoulu (914) | +28:31 | Sir Kolehmainen-Mattinen | 20:02 | ||
490 | Team SnowFlakes (452) | +28:40 | Suvi Saarinen | 15:36 | ||
491 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (369) | +28:45 | Pirjo Iivonen | 23:44 | ||
492 | Kuhmon Peurat (585) | +28:52 | Marjut Kyllönen | 19:02 | ||
493 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (210) | +29:02 | Sanna Niemi | 15:39 | ||
494 | OK Linne 4 (880) | +29:04 | Linnea Pauler | 15:15 | ||
495 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (694) | +29:07 | Riit Hirsimäki-Aspivaara | 20:36 | ||
496 | Ylivieskan Kuula (406) | +29:09 | Virpi Keski-Ojala | 21:34 | ||
497 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (897) | +29:09 | Pirjo Holappa | 18:49 | ||
498 | Puolangan Ryhti (491) | +29:27 | Kaarina Köngäs | 20:33 | ||
499 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (352) | +29:30 | Eeva-Maria Ojajärvi | 15:37 | ||
500 | Rastikarhut 2 (807) | +29:30 | Riitta Mattila | 20:21 | ||
501 | IF Brahe (273) | +29:31 | Erica Holmström | 15:36 | ||
502 | OK Kape 2 (832) | +29:33 | Marili Zimmermann | 15:59 | ||
503 | Rasti-Perniö (298) | +29:37 | Elisa Kaartinen | 15:42 | ||
504 | Rasti-Nokia (186) | +29:38 | Johanna Järvenpää | 15:36 | ||
505 | IF Brahe 2 (686) | +29:41 | Malin Johansson | 15:58 | ||
506 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (357) | +29:43 | Kaisa Jääskeläinen | 20:05 | ||
507 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (399) | +29:45 | Heini Ojala | 15:28 | ||
508 | Lapin Sudet (496) | +29:53 | Eija Salmela | 16:11 | ||
509 | Vyborg-orientir (313) | +29:54 | Anna Kuzina | 16:33 | ||
510 | Oriveden Ponnistus (350) | +29:57 | Taina Uotila | 15:43 | ||
511 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (218) | +29:59 | Anna Kerkkonen | 16:22 | ||
512 | Teuvan Rivakka (420) | +30:03 | Helena Soinila | 16:34 | ||
513 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (208) | +30:07 | Päivi Klemelä | 16:42 | ||
514 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (301) | +30:08 | Kirre Palmi | 15:58 | ||
515 | Västerås SOK 3 (578) | +30:14 | Therese Rosendahl | 16:00 | ||
516 | Serla NE (947) | +30:15 | Maija Riipinen | 21:47 | ||
517 | Päiväkirurgia EKKS (972) | +30:21 | Päivi Huuskonen | 21:03 | ||
518 | Säyneisen Salpa (509) | +30:22 | Katja Halonen | 21:31 | ||
519 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 10 (1014) | +30:26 | Heli Heikkilä | 16:10 | ||
520 | Karelia 2 (689) | +30:30 | Anna Vaulina | 16:40 | ||
521 | Tullinge SK 6 (327) | +30:31 | Malin Sundqvist | 15:57 | ||
522 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (375) | +30:35 | Tiina Hemminki | 16:07 | ||
523 | OK Älvsjö Örby (489) | +30:35 | Ingrid Mattsson | 16:16 | ||
524 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (446) | +30:37 | Leena Savonen | 16:36 | ||
525 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (322) | +30:39 | Kristina Lampinen | 16:15 | ||
526 | Sukuvika (927) | +30:40 | Sari Härkönen | 17:07 | ||
527 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (594) | +30:50 | Jaana Marjoniemi | 15:11 | ||
528 | Perämeren Rasti (384) | +30:56 | Johanna Oava | 17:06 | ||
529 | Epilän Esa (306) | +31:01 | Sari Maijala | 16:32 | ||
530 | Omega 2 (754) | +31:03 | Vika Sokolova | 17:30 | ||
531 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (759) | +31:04 | Maija-Liisa Laitila | 17:21 | ||
532 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (422) | +31:05 | Kaisa Karjalainen | 17:41 | ||
533 | Umeå OK (362) | +31:08 | Sanna Rönnlund | 16:04 | ||
534 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (669) | +31:34 | Vilja Anttila | 17:18 | ||
535 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (593) | +31:36 | Johanna Tholerud | 16:04 | ||
536 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (609) | +31:41 | Merja Ruotsalainen | 17:56 | ||
537 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (366) | +31:42 | Maarit Herranen | 16:49 | ||
538 | Perhon Kiri (340) | +31:44 | Terttu Kujala | 21:34 | ||
539 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (386) | +31:46 | Marja Kosola | 18:03 | ||
540 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (668) | +31:47 | Mia Lindroth | 17:15 | ||
541 | Turun NMKY (490) | +31:50 | Saija Lainio | 16:52 | ||
542 | SK Vuoksi 2 (606) | +31:53 | Hanna Varjus | 16:31 | ||
543 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (849) | +31:55 | Anniina Riihinen | 22:09 | ||
544 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (393) | +31:58 | Sini Mattila | 14:49 | ||
545 | JMFC (517) | +31:59 | Hanna Riihinen | 17:24 | ||
546 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (351) | +32:03 | Hanna Alanen | 17:27 | ||
547 | Oulaisten Huima 2 (1004) | +32:03 | Oona Jumeri | 18:32 | ||
548 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (336) | +32:05 | Terhi Sinnelä | 16:42 | ||
549 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (742) | +32:07 | Silja Jokinen | 17:26 | ||
550 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (456) | +32:08 | Emmi Alvoittu | 17:32 | ||
551 | MS Parma 7 (380) | +32:12 | Heidi Suuronen | 19:05 | ||
552 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (749) | +32:13 | Aino Norrbacka | 18:35 | ||
553 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (506) | +32:14 | Aulikki Korpio | 18:07 | ||
554 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (646) | +32:15 | Reet Johanson | 17:19 | ||
555 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (470) | +32:17 | Katri Karhunen | 18:50 | ||
556 | Porvoon Urheilijat (678) | +32:17 | Vilma Tihilä | 14:52 | ||
557 | RasTiimi 2 (458) | +32:20 | Essi Koskela | 17:07 | ||
558 | Lohimaan Rasti (592) | +32:30 | Päivi Raatikainen | 18:00 | ||
559 | Korven Honka (535) | +32:38 | 15:41 | |||
560 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (363) | +32:43 | Hannele Siven | 18:16 | ||
561 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (707) | +32:46 | Pauliina Kenni | 18:52 | ||
562 | Savolainen Osakunta (617) | +32:49 | Tanja Laatikainen | 19:10 | ||
563 | IF Femman 3 (260) | +32:51 | Ida Furunäs | 17:37 | ||
564 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (159) | +32:53 | Anu Tahvanainen | 15:11 | ||
565 | Rastikarhut 3 (520) | +32:53 | Mari Tolppa | 17:48 | ||
566 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (656) | +32:53 | Saija Lauronen | 17:54 | ||
567 | Epilän Esa 3 (847) | +32:55 | Mari Kauppi | 15:15 | ||
568 | Karjaan Ura (666) | +33:00 | Nina Holmström | 20:06 | ||
569 | Huhtasuon hiihto (976) | +33:00 | Ritva Taipale | 24:22 | ||
570 | Tarpian Suunta (476) | +33:04 | Tarja Soini | 17:26 | ||
571 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (793) | +33:10 | Sanna Hanhikoski | 19:53 | ||
572 | Espoon Akilles (317) | +33:15 | Anu Salokangas | 19:37 | ||
573 | Päiväkirmaajat (926) | +33:24 | Minna-Riitta Peippo | 18:04 | ||
574 | Oulun Valppaat (962) | +33:26 | Elina Marjakangas | 15:48 | ||
575 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (511) | +33:45 | Anu Kuosmanen | 19:25 | ||
576 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (424) | +33:47 | Mira Tuononen | 16:21 | ||
577 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (581) | +33:48 | Satu Kuikka | 19:29 | ||
578 | SSS (980) | +33:48 | Seija Rantasaari | 19:18 | ||
579 | OP-Pohjola (459) | +33:50 | Hannele Sjöblom | 20:03 | ||
580 | KOS (721) | +33:50 | Liga Apsite | 19:39 | ||
581 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (468) | +33:52 | Laura Tarkkanen | 19:23 | ||
582 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (377) | +33:54 | Kaisa Snell | 18:09 | ||
583 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (438) | +33:55 | Virve Kujala | 19:52 | ||
584 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (739) | +33:55 | Ulla Kurvinen | 20:31 | ||
585 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (433) | +33:56 | Annikka Ekdahl | 19:13 | ||
586 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (493) | +33:57 | Niina Jaako | 15:35 | ||
587 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (981) | +34:07 | Katriina Jokinen | 20:07 | ||
588 | JVK-tiimi (262) | +34:08 | Marita Väärälä | 15:51 | ||
589 | Malax IF 2 (903) | +34:10 | Joana Holmlund | 16:48 | ||
590 | Espoon Akilles 2 (780) | +34:11 | Lea Patronen | 15:50 | ||
591 | OK Orient 4 (729) | +34:12 | Anne Johansson | 16:08 | ||
592 | OK Kolmården 3 (361) | +34:16 | Airi Nikko | 20:17 | ||
593 | Olavin Rasti 3 (710) | +34:28 | Eila Tynkkynen | 19:41 | ||
594 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (665) | +34:31 | Terttu Soini | 19:17 | ||
595 | IL Tyrving 3 (858) | +34:37 | Nina Kolberg | 20:05 | ||
596 | Lokasaaren Lotat (948) | +34:37 | Marianne Järvelä | 17:33 | ||
597 | IF Minken (482) | +34:40 | Maria Ena | 20:32 | ||
598 | YLEn Suunta (523) | +34:59 | Marianne Rikkovia | 15:33 | ||
599 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (328) | +35:03 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 17:05 | ||
600 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (272) | +35:06 | Elisa Nivukoski | 19:32 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |