< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (114) | +40:45 | Lotta Råberg | 47:57 | ||
202 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (103) | +40:54 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 50:34 | ||
203 | Delta 3 (215) | +40:56 | Jenny Puputti | 53:34 | ||
204 | Paimion Rasti 3 (146) | +40:57 | Henna Reponen | 50:31 | ||
205 | Espoon Suunta 3 (140) | +41:05 | Virpi Palmen | 51:16 | ||
206 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (93) | +41:24 | Hanna Wåhlin | 49:31 | ||
207 | Siilin Rasti (152) | +41:33 | Niina Laininen | 49:44 | ||
208 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (91) | +41:37 | EvaLena Ericson | 57:49 | ||
209 | Vesta (202) | +41:39 | Alena Ushanova | 45:48 | ||
210 | Suunta-Sepot (150) | +41:39 | Elina Liuha | 53:25 | ||
211 | Lapin Veikot (145) | +41:50 | Milla Maijala | 47:57 | ||
212 | Valkeakosken Haka (83) | +42:16 | Minna-Mari Olli | 50:53 | ||
213 | IL Tyrving (179) | +42:17 | Berit Danielsen | 49:12 | ||
214 | MS Parma 4 (139) | +42:19 | Tiia Miettinen | 50:33 | ||
215 | Nord West 2 (185) | +42:21 | Polina Novokshenova | 52:05 | ||
216 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (890) | +42:25 | Heidi Arjamaa | 50:54 | ||
217 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (225) | +42:27 | Elina Erkkilä | 50:39 | ||
218 | Kinttuviisas (964) | +42:28 | Hennariikka Lonka | 49:14 | ||
219 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (85) | +42:29 | Krista Niiranen | 55:34 | ||
220 | Hyvinkään Rasti (245) | +42:40 | Paula Partanen | 55:35 | ||
221 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (453) | +42:46 | Tanja Yli-Ilkka | 49:55 | ||
222 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (155) | +43:25 | Piia Parkkinen | 48:51 | ||
223 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (157) | +43:26 | Mirja Matilainen | 47:16 | ||
224 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (248) | +43:56 | Katja Kaario | 50:49 | ||
225 | GNEIST (203) | +44:00 | Mariell Arntzen | 54:16 | ||
226 | Kangasala SK 3 (213) | +44:11 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 49:26 | ||
227 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (235) | +44:16 | Anniina Heikkinen | 50:46 | ||
228 | Närpes OK 2 (168) | +44:18 | Henna Alexandersson | 50:49 | ||
229 | Suomusjärven Sisu (162) | +44:54 | Sanna Karjalainen | 54:10 | ||
230 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (320) | +45:14 | Vuokko Kirvesmies | 57:42 | ||
231 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (444) | +45:20 | Viktoria Fershalova | 57:44 | ||
232 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (333) | +45:22 | Niina Laivanen | 58:25 | ||
233 | OK Raseborg (88) | +45:44 | Johanna von Frenckell | 55:49 | ||
234 | Laitasaaren Veto (238) | +46:15 | Milla Lotvonen | 49:04 | ||
235 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (291) | +46:15 | Leena Sippo | 53:14 | ||
236 | OK Denseln 2 (191) | +46:16 | Hanna Berggren | 43:28 | ||
237 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (142) | +46:29 | Heidi Liljeström | 50:26 | ||
238 | Sotkamon Jymy (234) | +46:34 | Päivi Vähäsöyrinki | 55:24 | ||
239 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (231) | +46:36 | Fiia Harju-Säntti | 48:10 | ||
240 | JOKA (288) | +46:37 | Evely Kaasiku | 48:19 | ||
241 | Keravan Urheilijat (138) | +46:42 | Liisa Juga | 52:07 | ||
242 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (172) | +46:54 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 51:10 | ||
243 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (449) | +47:00 | Marja Rantanen | 44:24 | ||
244 | Kangasala SK 4 (163) | +47:02 | Saarenpää Iiris | 56:15 | ||
245 | Almby IK (421) | +47:06 | Ann-Britt Göransson | 54:11 | ||
246 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (587) | +47:07 | Suvi Harju | 48:17 | ||
247 | Dainava1 (450) | +47:26 | Aukse Gulbinaite | 47:32 | ||
248 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (253) | +47:29 | Maija Hurskainen | 49:44 | ||
249 | OK Linne 3 (373) | +47:41 | Karna Thorsson | 50:47 | ||
250 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (80) | +47:42 | Lisa Nilsson-Lindgren | 52:39 | ||
251 | Asker SK (175) | +47:55 | Karoline Andersen | 51:57 | ||
252 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf 2 (820) | +47:59 | Karin Löfgren | 59:13 | ||
253 | Ronneby OK (75) | +48:04 | Jonsson Anna | 57:05 | ||
254 | Frol IL (204) | +48:12 | Kjersti Gederaas Denstad | 56:21 | ||
255 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (229) | +48:14 | Piia Juhola | 49:56 | ||
256 | Someron Esa (200) | +48:18 | Kirsi Karvonen | 53:45 | ||
257 | OK Botnia (153) | +48:19 | Isabel Auren | 52:01 | ||
258 | IF Femman 2 (344) | +48:20 | Elin Sund | 52:08 | ||
259 | Sippurasti (246) | +48:27 | Vuokko Suutari | 45:35 | ||
260 | Sippurasti 2 (282) | +48:36 | Leena Tani | 55:34 | ||
261 | OK Nolaskogsarna (318) | +48:42 | Anette Nyström | 50:35 | ||
262 | Norbergs OK (256) | +48:47 | Erika Nilsson | 52:49 | ||
263 | OK Tyr 2 (695) | +48:51 | Linnea Martinsson | 50:01 | ||
264 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (305) | +49:01 | Virva Horneman | 55:11 | ||
265 | Iisalmen Visa (216) | +49:15 | Anu Jaaranen | 52:22 | ||
266 | NTNUI 4 (905) | +49:19 | Elin Winblad | 50:59 | ||
267 | Varegg IL (284) | +49:21 | Ragnhild Lund-Johansen | 48:29 | ||
268 | Medeina (147) | +49:23 | Tekle Emilija Gvildyte | 56:57 | ||
269 | Snättringe SK (252) | +50:06 | Marie Bjursäter | 56:48 | ||
270 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (224) | +50:13 | Satu Heittola | 46:20 | ||
271 | Briksnis (471) | +50:13 | Inga Maulina | 52:01 | ||
272 | Haninge SOK (132) | +50:16 | Julia Göransson | 1:11:21 | ||
273 | SK- Mikä Koodi (192) | +50:17 | Marjut Rolig | 50:03 | ||
274 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (625) | +50:18 | Sirpa Lusa | 47:44 | ||
275 | Rasti-Jyry (249) | +50:22 | Miia Hovi | 47:00 | ||
276 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (307) | +50:50 | Virpi Hyyrynen | 50:46 | ||
277 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (892) | +50:57 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 53:29 | ||
278 | Jalasjärven Jalas (285) | +50:59 | Anniina Ojanperä | 59:54 | ||
279 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (173) | +51:00 | Anu Markkola | 53:57 | ||
280 | Attunda OK 2 (518) | +51:18 | Katarina Hammas | 54:14 | ||
281 | Tjällmo-Godegårs OK/ OK Rox (455) | +51:36 | Linda Nilsson | 56:08 | ||
282 | OK Milangarphyttans IF (398) | +51:39 | Ingmari Lindahl | 56:58 | ||
283 | Tullinge SK 5 (120) | +51:44 | Malin Dahlström | 58:32 | ||
284 | Hauhon Sisu (214) | +52:10 | Tuija Laine | 1:05:42 | ||
285 | Linköpings OK 2 (111) | +52:20 | Nyman Marianne | 58:52 | ||
286 | OK Reftele (631) | +52:23 | Linda Skog | 55:42 | ||
287 | Rasti-Enkelit (304) | +52:26 | Maarit Harju | 57:57 | ||
288 | Alatornion Pirkat (427) | +52:45 | Sanni Keisu | 59:14 | ||
289 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (390) | +52:47 | Taija Myllärinen | 51:25 | ||
290 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (287) | +52:52 | Maire Meriheinä | 56:10 | ||
291 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (250) | +53:01 | Saana Konkola | 55:10 | ||
292 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (389) | +53:05 | Hanna Kask | 55:00 | ||
293 | IK Falken (280) | +53:09 | Marina Barkar | 55:12 | ||
294 | OK Pölva Kobras (324) | +53:10 | Adele Puusalu | 54:56 | ||
295 | Raisu Lumous (259) | +53:13 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 56:22 | ||
296 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (241) | +53:25 | Joline Ingelsson | 53:07 | ||
297 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1012) | +53:30 | Anna Konanova | 53:17 | ||
298 | Pargas IF 3 (160) | +53:36 | Sofia Penger | 52:00 | ||
299 | Koo-Vee 5 (583) | +53:40 | Vilma Multisilta | 53:03 | ||
300 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (477) | +53:46 | Anna Alppi | 52:44 | ||
301 | OK Ilves 2 (258) | +53:55 | Meelike Pandis | 55:01 | ||
302 | Nivalan Urheilijat (115) | +54:45 | Kaisa Saarimaa | 1:01:06 | ||
303 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (314) | +54:46 | Kyllikki Kauppinen | 56:04 | ||
304 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (554) | +54:48 | Taija Huuskonen | 47:40 | ||
305 | Pihkaniskat 5 (512) | +54:49 | Inkeri Sippo-Tujunen | 54:09 | ||
306 | Väsby OK (612) | +55:01 | Maria Hellström | 53:47 | ||
307 | Vetelin Urheilijat (409) | +55:24 | Iida Ali-Haapala | 1:02:31 | ||
308 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (435) | +55:30 | Berit Ekman | 56:50 | ||
309 | Espoon Suunta 7 (417) | +55:45 | Marita Kokkila | 55:36 | ||
310 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (319) | +55:49 | Lotta Onninen | 1:02:33 | ||
311 | Malax IF (502) | +55:52 | Anna Granqvist | 1:02:41 | ||
312 | OK77 (166) | +55:54 | Carola Ray | 52:18 | ||
313 | Lynx 6 (498) | +56:01 | Kirsi Kivilaakso | 52:11 | ||
314 | Köping-Kolsva OK (236) | +56:23 | Sandra Burn | 59:39 | ||
315 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (577) | +56:29 | Eva Haberkorne-Vimba | 49:22 | ||
316 | Modum OL (193) | +56:34 | Maren Kopland | 1:02:09 | ||
317 | Rastivarsat 2 (230) | +56:42 | Kirsi Arvela | 53:24 | ||
318 | OK77 2 (460) | +56:49 | Miina Kenttä | 55:21 | ||
319 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (283) | +57:04 | Iina Laitinen | 53:51 | ||
320 | Centrum OK Stockholm (791) | +57:08 | Elina Johnsson | 47:08 | ||
321 | Paimion Rasti 5 (265) | +57:11 | Milla Vehkaoja | 49:42 | ||
322 | Savon Rasti (388) | +57:13 | Katja Kaukonen | 1:00:11 | ||
323 | OK77 4 (434) | +57:35 | Vellamo Toivonen | 53:47 | ||
324 | OK Denseln 3 (784) | +57:36 | Charlotte Olsson | 53:18 | ||
325 | Oriveden Ponnistus (350) | +57:51 | Suvi Pajunen | 50:25 | ||
326 | Mona OK (181) | +58:01 | Brigita Tamuza | 1:08:41 | ||
327 | Nastolan Terä (338) | +58:05 | Nina Pitkä | 1:01:51 | ||
328 | Siilin Rasti 2 (325) | +58:11 | Terhi Pursiainen | 53:41 | ||
329 | OK Saldus 2 (636) | +58:48 | Maira Zerne | 1:01:48 | ||
330 | Kauhajoen Karhu (294) | +58:55 | Jonna Kulmala | 48:59 | ||
331 | NTNUI 3 (883) | +58:56 | Kine Sofie Sandstad | 51:36 | ||
332 | Rasti-Jussit (286) | +59:01 | Anna Tuomisto | 1:00:43 | ||
333 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (356) | +59:04 | Pinja Toivanen | 1:03:51 | ||
334 | OK Kolmården 2 (178) | +59:19 | Linnea Netz | 1:01:18 | ||
335 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (888) | +59:26 | Marika Janka | 55:27 | ||
336 | Kuzmolovo 110 (296) | +59:50 | Alla Svyatkina | 55:25 | ||
337 | Halmstad OK (396) | +59:54 | Malin Kihlberg | 1:20:39 | ||
338 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (704) | +1:00:19 | Pirita Salomaa | 52:42 | ||
339 | IF Brahe (273) | +1:00:24 | Linnea Boström | 53:26 | ||
340 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (19) | +1:00:29 | Anna Tarandi | 50:53 | ||
341 | Pihkaniskat 2 (370) | +1:00:32 | Sanna Lousio | 1:00:56 | ||
342 | Rasti-Nokia (186) | +1:00:33 | Salla Leppänen | 50:01 | ||
343 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (239) | +1:00:38 | Sinikka Kukkola | 59:04 | ||
344 | Rasti E4 (310) | +1:00:42 | Sari Tupitsa | 51:33 | ||
345 | OK Gulfstream 2 (381) | +1:00:45 | Nadya Antipova | 47:46 | ||
346 | MS Parma 5 (221) | +1:00:46 | Emilia Salonen | 55:06 | ||
347 | OK Södertörn 2 (605) | +1:00:50 | Louise Klingstedt | 53:15 | ||
348 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (303) | +1:00:51 | Marianne Touru | 56:20 | ||
349 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (874) | +1:01:09 | Paula Malinen | 53:55 | ||
350 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (385) | +1:01:13 | Emmi Haavisto | 53:34 | ||
351 | Koskelankylän Riento (884) | +1:01:17 | Nina Nurmikumpu | 1:04:20 | ||
352 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (447) | +1:01:29 | Mona Holte | 54:39 | ||
353 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (159) | +1:01:30 | Virpi Remahl | 51:06 | ||
354 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (466) | +1:01:41 | Marjo Hovirinta | 1:03:14 | ||
355 | Rastiketut (207) | +1:01:44 | Kirsi Rantoja | 55:30 | ||
356 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (208) | +1:01:45 | Susanna Rokka | 51:14 | ||
357 | OK Botnia 2 (441) | +1:01:46 | Emilia Sågfors | 1:03:03 | ||
358 | Espoon Suunta 6 (413) | +1:01:54 | Sirpa Aarrejoki | 53:14 | ||
359 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (885) | +1:02:04 | Laura Laakkonen | 1:05:34 | ||
360 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (342) | +1:02:12 | Laura Mänkärlä | 53:12 | ||
361 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (227) | +1:02:34 | Noora Karjalainen | 59:18 | ||
362 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (407) | +1:02:47 | Satu Paalanen | 1:03:37 | ||
363 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (382) | +1:02:52 | Anna Riihimäki | 59:21 | ||
364 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (331) | +1:03:33 | Marja-Leena Antikainen | 1:01:43 | ||
365 | Espoon Suunta 5 (251) | +1:03:43 | Sari Nousiainen | 50:59 | ||
366 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 10 (1014) | +1:03:47 | Leena Kauranen | 53:11 | ||
367 | Espoon Suunta 4 (889) | +1:03:50 | Noora Sorri | 55:02 | ||
368 | Yarkiy Mir (358) | +1:04:02 | Arisha Trofimchik | 55:44 | ||
369 | MS Parma 7 (380) | +1:04:13 | Henna-Riitta Tasanen | 50:56 | ||
370 | Lohimaan Rasti (592) | +1:04:16 | Sisko Turunen | 51:06 | ||
371 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (575) | +1:04:21 | Saila Ahtola-Salonen | 1:00:14 | ||
372 | Skogspojkarnas OK (321) | +1:04:23 | Henrietta Erlandsson | 1:05:54 | ||
373 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (316) | +1:04:40 | Emma Piitulainen | 54:30 | ||
374 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn 2 (843) | +1:04:45 | Turid Ödegård | 1:00:42 | ||
375 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (270) | +1:04:47 | Maija Tuumi | 52:25 | ||
376 | Epilän Esa (306) | +1:04:55 | Merja Toivonen | 54:19 | ||
377 | MS Parma 10 (414) | +1:04:59 | Niina Viljanen | 1:00:26 | ||
378 | Närpes OK 3 (586) | +1:05:10 | Malin Haka | 55:23 | ||
379 | Nostars (464) | +1:05:15 | Merja Huikko | 1:00:30 | ||
380 | Rastivarsat 3 (335) | +1:05:18 | Tiina Aalto | 57:34 | ||
381 | Rastikarhut 4 (289) | +1:05:22 | Anu Imberg | 1:02:38 | ||
382 | Lammin Säkiä (330) | +1:05:33 | Leena Tikkanen | 59:50 | ||
383 | Rasti E4 2 (436) | +1:05:34 | Marika Pakarinen | 1:11:03 | ||
384 | Siikaisten Sisu (300) | +1:05:42 | Kaisa Kallio | 1:03:04 | ||
385 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (488) | +1:05:48 | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | 1:03:44 | ||
386 | Pellon Ponsi (514) | +1:05:57 | Aino Vuopio | 1:07:36 | ||
387 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +1:06:26 | Elli Häkkinen | 1:04:56 | ||
388 | Ylivieskan Kuula (406) | +1:06:39 | Niina Karstunen | 58:13 | ||
389 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (346) | +1:06:50 | Ritva Erkinheimo | 57:57 | ||
390 | Rastiketut 2 (343) | +1:06:52 | Päivi Ojajärvi | 56:46 | ||
391 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (275) | +1:06:53 | Katariina Nyman | 1:02:58 | ||
392 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (426) | +1:06:55 | Terhi Latvala | 57:05 | ||
393 | Solf IK (462) | +1:06:58 | Annika Frants | 1:06:51 | ||
394 | Umeå OK (362) | +1:07:07 | Eva Larsson | 49:03 | ||
395 | Ulvilan Ura (400) | +1:07:19 | Johanna Käpynen | 1:10:30 | ||
396 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (399) | +1:07:23 | Jaana Niemenmaa | 57:58 | ||
397 | Omega 2 (754) | +1:07:56 | Mariya Yashchenko | 54:30 | ||
398 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (244) | +1:07:59 | Heini Nurmela | 58:45 | ||
399 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (267) | +1:08:00 | Jaana Heikkinen | 1:05:19 | ||
400 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (768) | +1:08:01 | Eva Rajtrova | 1:04:28 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |