< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (85) | +1:05:49 | Emma Lähdekorpi | 1:20:02 | ||
202 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (103) | +1:05:54 | Tiina Kivelä | 1:21:36 | ||
203 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (225) | +1:05:55 | Kaarina Reini | 1:19:50 | ||
204 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (176) | +1:06:09 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 1:26:52 | ||
205 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (546) | +1:06:12 | Leena Lehtoranta | 1:27:08 | ||
206 | Delta 3 (215) | +1:06:14 | Anu Kangasaho | 1:20:42 | ||
207 | MS Parma 4 (139) | +1:06:22 | Heli Heikkilä | 1:20:03 | ||
208 | Ronneby OK (75) | +1:06:35 | Smedenmark Ingela | 1:14:47 | ||
209 | Medeina (147) | +1:06:46 | Ausrine Kutkaite | 1:13:13 | ||
210 | Keravan Urheilijat (138) | +1:07:03 | Heini Ilmarinen | 1:14:23 | ||
211 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (587) | +1:07:18 | Laura Virekunnas | 1:15:44 | ||
212 | OK Kapa (196) | +1:07:25 | Irita Pukite | 1:25:43 | ||
213 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (890) | +1:07:39 | Nelli Hietaoja | 1:20:37 | ||
214 | Rasti-Pielinen (237) | +1:07:41 | Mira Makkonen | 1:24:23 | ||
215 | JOKA (288) | +1:07:52 | Sigrid Ruul | 1:17:14 | ||
216 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (376) | +1:07:54 | Anne Norrkniivilä | 1:23:39 | ||
217 | Nord West 2 (185) | +1:07:56 | Elena Savenkova | 1:21:22 | ||
218 | Snättringe SK (252) | +1:08:08 | Sofia Persson | 1:13:15 | ||
219 | Kempin enkelit 8 (507) | +1:08:09 | Lahja Piiroinen | 1:53:04 | ||
220 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (248) | +1:08:10 | Anu Valkonen | 1:19:45 | ||
221 | Lappeen Riento 2 (189) | +1:08:13 | Anni Kinttu | 1:23:14 | ||
222 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (80) | +1:08:43 | Madelene Rystedt | 1:16:29 | ||
223 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (188) | +1:08:51 | Niina Kautto | 1:24:48 | ||
224 | Kinttuviisas (964) | +1:08:55 | Annariitta Kottonen | 1:22:22 | ||
225 | Freidig SPK (339) | +1:09:36 | Ingrid Kvakland | 1:35:38 | ||
226 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (293) | +1:09:49 | Therese Sahlin | 1:25:39 | ||
227 | Närpes OK 2 (168) | +1:10:21 | Nina Verkhoglyadova | 1:21:13 | ||
228 | OK Reftele (631) | +1:11:21 | Beatrice Bäve Gustavsson | 1:14:39 | ||
229 | Asker SK (175) | +1:11:42 | Marianne Mellbye Larsen | 1:19:57 | ||
230 | Nydalens SK 2 (69) | +1:11:44 | Maren Kaarby | 1:33:03 | ||
231 | Lillomarka OL 2 (169) | +1:11:53 | Siv Böyum | 1:28:28 | ||
232 | Sippurasti (246) | +1:12:05 | Hilla Loisa | 1:20:28 | ||
233 | OK Tyr 2 (695) | +1:12:13 | Jane Forrest | 1:19:07 | ||
234 | Laitasaaren Veto (238) | +1:12:15 | Kukka-Maaria Karppinen | 1:18:52 | ||
235 | Briksnis (471) | +1:12:30 | Linda Krumina | 1:18:30 | ||
236 | OK77 (166) | +1:12:39 | Raisa Sell | 1:13:07 | ||
237 | OK Denseln 2 (191) | +1:12:41 | Susanne Karlsson | 1:21:11 | ||
238 | IL Tyrving (179) | +1:12:45 | Nörstebö Sidsel Owren | 1:26:22 | ||
239 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (173) | +1:12:59 | Outi Örn | 1:18:14 | ||
240 | RasTiimi (292) | +1:13:00 | Tiina Koskela | 1:20:20 | ||
241 | Kyrös-Rasti (263) | +1:13:06 | Tiina Linnainmaa | 1:33:57 | ||
242 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (157) | +1:13:13 | Leena Myllys | 1:26:21 | ||
243 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (231) | +1:13:37 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 1:21:05 | ||
244 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (625) | +1:13:39 | Sari Saarijärvi | 1:19:34 | ||
245 | Sippurasti 2 (282) | +1:13:42 | Säde Suutari | 1:21:08 | ||
246 | Sotkamon Jymy (234) | +1:14:01 | Kaija Korhonen | 1:23:30 | ||
247 | OK Pölva Kobras (324) | +1:14:29 | Triin Aedmäe | 1:16:23 | ||
248 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (253) | +1:14:32 | Emmi Virtanen | 1:22:26 | ||
249 | OK Milangarphyttans IF (398) | +1:14:36 | Terese Korkeakoski | 1:18:00 | ||
250 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (892) | +1:14:44 | Henna Siren | 1:19:30 | ||
251 | GNEIST (203) | +1:15:22 | Ingrid Sandvoll | 1:27:26 | ||
252 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (241) | +1:15:33 | Laila Ingelsson | 1:17:43 | ||
253 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (229) | +1:15:42 | Jenni Pulkkinen | 1:23:12 | ||
254 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (449) | +1:16:37 | Milja Lusila | 1:25:41 | ||
255 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (316) | +1:16:58 | Elina Raijas | 1:08:05 | ||
256 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (447) | +1:17:33 | Östby Marte Grande | 1:12:49 | ||
257 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (142) | +1:17:47 | Petra Liljeström | 1:25:51 | ||
258 | Kangasala SK 3 (213) | +1:17:50 | Marja Sarin | 1:29:00 | ||
259 | Frol IL (204) | +1:17:57 | Inga Sirum | 1:26:30 | ||
260 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (159) | +1:17:57 | Taija Jäppinen | 1:13:09 | ||
261 | Köping-Kolsva OK (236) | +1:18:07 | Sofie Landqvist | 1:17:05 | ||
262 | Oriveden Ponnistus (350) | +1:18:08 | Tiina Uotila | 1:14:33 | ||
263 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (239) | +1:18:15 | Riikka Holm | 1:13:43 | ||
264 | Malax IF (502) | +1:18:24 | Åsa Granqvist | 1:18:17 | ||
265 | Nivalan Urheilijat (115) | +1:18:37 | Pirjo Knuuti | 1:17:52 | ||
266 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (250) | +1:18:39 | Minna Truhponen | 1:18:43 | ||
267 | Jalasjärven Jalas (285) | +1:18:39 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 1:22:44 | ||
268 | IK Falken (280) | +1:18:41 | Lilian Björndahl | 1:20:26 | ||
269 | SK- Mikä Koodi (192) | +1:18:51 | Sirpa Riikola | 1:25:22 | ||
270 | Modum OL (193) | +1:18:53 | Tine Hansen | 1:18:18 | ||
271 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (554) | +1:18:58 | Niina Taimisto | 1:20:34 | ||
272 | Norbergs OK (256) | +1:19:00 | Sjökvist Camilla | 1:26:22 | ||
273 | Suomusjärven Sisu (162) | +1:19:03 | Riikka Laakso | 1:29:36 | ||
274 | Halmstad OK (396) | +1:19:12 | NN | 1:14:00 | ||
275 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (224) | +1:19:20 | Leena Ojala | 1:25:25 | ||
276 | IF Femman 2 (344) | +1:19:21 | Diana Markus | 1:27:32 | ||
277 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (453) | +1:19:25 | Sari Koskela | 1:32:28 | ||
278 | Iisalmen Visa (216) | +1:19:28 | Ritva Partanen | 1:26:21 | ||
279 | Rasti-Jyry (249) | +1:19:37 | Jola Purme | 1:25:40 | ||
280 | Tjällmo-Godegårs OK/ OK Rox (455) | +1:19:41 | 1:23:43 | |||
281 | OK Saldus 2 (636) | +1:19:54 | Janeta Turka | 1:14:54 | ||
282 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (390) | +1:19:58 | Saara Juvonen | 1:23:21 | ||
283 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf 2 (820) | +1:20:20 | Emelie Norberg | 1:28:03 | ||
284 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (435) | +1:20:27 | Maje Carlberg | 1:19:19 | ||
285 | Almby IK (421) | +1:20:29 | Malin Wiklund | 1:28:38 | ||
286 | Alatornion Pirkat (427) | +1:20:59 | Tarja Taulavuori | 1:23:30 | ||
287 | Linköpings OK 2 (111) | +1:21:44 | Gustafsson Pia | 1:24:10 | ||
288 | NTNUI 4 (905) | +1:21:55 | Ina Cathrine Storrönning | 1:28:06 | ||
289 | Savon Rasti (388) | +1:22:16 | Kaisa Karjalainen | 1:19:39 | ||
290 | Nostars (464) | +1:23:00 | Piibe Tammemae | 1:10:27 | ||
291 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (521) | +1:23:02 | Ida-Maria Svensson | 1:44:39 | ||
292 | Varegg IL (284) | +1:23:39 | Maria N Vonen | 1:31:11 | ||
293 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1012) | +1:23:45 | Evageniya Malisheva | 1:25:15 | ||
294 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (287) | +1:24:11 | Leila Seppänen | 1:26:46 | ||
295 | Kangasala SK 4 (163) | +1:24:38 | Kannus Katariina | 1:33:12 | ||
296 | Rasti-Nokia (186) | +1:24:40 | Laura Suominen | 1:20:08 | ||
297 | Lynx 6 (498) | +1:24:41 | Annamari Heikkilä | 1:24:31 | ||
298 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (305) | +1:24:57 | Tuula Haverinen | 1:31:06 | ||
299 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (382) | +1:25:17 | Mari-Anna Tikkanen | 1:17:20 | ||
300 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (235) | +1:25:45 | Suvi Pelkonen | 1:36:59 | ||
301 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (389) | +1:27:17 | Jenny Johansson | 1:29:00 | ||
302 | OK Gulfstream 2 (381) | +1:27:41 | Tanya Finagina | 1:23:13 | ||
303 | Rasti-Jussit (286) | +1:28:09 | Laura Rinkineva | 1:25:43 | ||
304 | OK Kape 2 (832) | +1:28:22 | Madli Jentson | 1:09:54 | ||
305 | Espoon Suunta 7 (417) | +1:28:27 | Merja Puromies | 1:28:24 | ||
306 | Raisu Lumous (259) | +1:28:46 | Pirjo Klinga | 1:30:43 | ||
307 | OK Ilves 2 (258) | +1:29:40 | Agnes Vask | 1:31:45 | ||
308 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (356) | +1:31:19 | Marika Pakarinen | 1:23:54 | ||
309 | Mona OK (181) | +1:31:20 | Baiba Ozola | 1:24:00 | ||
310 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (266) | +1:31:27 | Päivi Hurri | 1:17:46 | ||
311 | Haninge SOK (132) | +1:31:33 | Emelie Bringsäter | 1:37:10 | ||
312 | Ylivieskan Kuula (406) | +1:31:35 | Sanna Vaahtera | 1:19:59 | ||
313 | Pargas IF 3 (160) | +1:31:40 | Emma Liljeroth | 1:34:08 | ||
314 | OK Raseborg 2 (644) | +1:31:43 | Henrika Malmström | 1:18:12 | ||
315 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (227) | +1:32:38 | Sara Lax | 1:24:54 | ||
316 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (283) | +1:32:38 | Emmi Korvenranta | 1:31:27 | ||
317 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (267) | +1:32:43 | Anne Määttä | 1:19:01 | ||
318 | Yarkiy Mir (358) | +1:32:48 | Irina Platonova | 1:23:02 | ||
319 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (319) | +1:32:51 | Kristiina Hannula | 1:31:25 | ||
320 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (342) | +1:32:57 | Johanna Kemppi | 1:26:45 | ||
321 | Omega 2 (754) | +1:33:03 | Valentina Tihomirova | 1:20:49 | ||
322 | Paimion Rasti 4 (151) | +1:33:05 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 1:25:40 | ||
323 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +1:33:05 | Anu Vesisenaho | 1:19:19 | ||
324 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (466) | +1:33:08 | Katri Louhi | 1:25:47 | ||
325 | Koo-Vee 5 (583) | +1:33:08 | Mari Saarinen | 1:35:55 | ||
326 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (577) | +1:33:13 | Ieva Ozolina | 1:32:20 | ||
327 | Kuzmolovo 110 (296) | +1:33:18 | Galina Pigareva | 1:28:38 | ||
328 | NTNUI 3 (883) | +1:33:21 | Sara Profors | 1:26:47 | ||
329 | Rastivarsat 2 (230) | +1:33:34 | Anneli Laine | 1:33:00 | ||
330 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (307) | +1:33:40 | Erika Tammilehto | 1:38:04 | ||
331 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (385) | +1:33:40 | Anni Liimatainen | 1:28:24 | ||
332 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (270) | +1:33:45 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 1:24:27 | ||
333 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (885) | +1:33:47 | Sannamari Lankia | 1:27:25 | ||
334 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (303) | +1:33:51 | Julianna Molnar | 1:28:23 | ||
335 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (704) | +1:33:54 | Meri Huhtanen | 1:28:53 | ||
336 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (314) | +1:34:01 | Tuija Heikkinen | 1:32:29 | ||
337 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (208) | +1:34:13 | Salla Koskela | 1:28:26 | ||
338 | Rasti-Enkelit (304) | +1:34:16 | Maria Heerman | 1:36:39 | ||
339 | IF Brahe (273) | +1:34:20 | Elina Varinen | 1:29:57 | ||
340 | Attunda OK 2 (518) | +1:34:24 | Amanda Jonasson | 1:38:38 | ||
341 | Paimion Rasti 5 (265) | +1:34:46 | Hannele Grönholm | 1:33:29 | ||
342 | OK77 2 (460) | +1:35:05 | Kirsi Isoherranen | 1:33:24 | ||
343 | Delta 5 (264) | +1:36:21 | Emilia Puputti | 1:22:50 | ||
344 | Karelia 2 (689) | +1:36:32 | Tamara Ezhkova | 1:18:33 | ||
345 | Epilän Esa (306) | +1:36:38 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 1:26:02 | ||
346 | MS Parma 9 (99) | +1:36:55 | Tuulia Mattila | 1:22:42 | ||
347 | OK Södertörn 2 (605) | +1:37:33 | Erlandsson Lena | 1:33:32 | ||
348 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (488) | +1:37:38 | Karin Rantamäki | 1:25:13 | ||
349 | Skogspojkarnas OK (321) | +1:38:41 | Lisa Kalered | 1:29:41 | ||
350 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (477) | +1:38:46 | Sanna Vuorinen | 1:41:13 | ||
351 | Espoon Suunta 6 (413) | +1:38:47 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 1:32:22 | ||
352 | OK West (451) | +1:38:49 | Heidi Sild | 1:24:22 | ||
353 | SK Vuoksi 2 (606) | +1:38:56 | Virpi Juutilainen | 1:20:01 | ||
354 | OK Vöru (418) | +1:39:05 | Tuuli Mäeots | 1:17:32 | ||
355 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (399) | +1:39:18 | Anita Rantamäki | 1:27:39 | ||
356 | Rasti 88 (548) | +1:39:28 | Tuula Sinkkonen | 1:18:34 | ||
357 | Siikaisten Sisu (300) | +1:39:31 | Marjaana Salo | 1:26:32 | ||
358 | OK Kolmården 2 (178) | +1:39:47 | Sara Forsberg | 1:30:52 | ||
359 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (346) | +1:39:48 | Essi Ylipelkola | 1:26:13 | ||
360 | Rasti E4 (310) | +1:39:54 | Satu Annila | 1:34:46 | ||
361 | OK Botnia 2 (441) | +1:40:00 | Heidi Forsström | 1:34:29 | ||
362 | Espoon Suunta 5 (251) | +1:40:09 | Sirpa Jylhä | 1:30:58 | ||
363 | Pihkaniskat 2 (370) | +1:40:13 | Päivi Saarikoski | 1:34:04 | ||
364 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (275) | +1:40:17 | Sanna Antell | 1:26:13 | ||
365 | Centrum OK Stockholm (791) | +1:40:20 | Karin Fägerlind | 1:39:12 | ||
366 | Lammin Säkiä (330) | +1:40:26 | Outi Montonen | 1:27:19 | ||
367 | Rastiketut 2 (343) | +1:40:30 | Eija Rantoja | 1:27:05 | ||
368 | Rastikarhut 4 (289) | +1:40:31 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 1:27:51 | ||
369 | Väsby OK (612) | +1:40:52 | Maria Hallmans | 1:39:18 | ||
370 | Nastolan Terä (338) | +1:41:37 | Taina Koistinen | 1:33:35 | ||
371 | Kauhajoen Karhu (294) | +1:41:46 | Sanna Heittola | 1:36:19 | ||
372 | Hauhon Sisu (214) | +1:41:49 | Mari Penttilä | 1:44:31 | ||
373 | Lapin Sudet (496) | +1:41:50 | Johanna Riipinen | 1:28:43 | ||
374 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (874) | +1:42:06 | Eevi Karppinen | 1:37:00 | ||
375 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (244) | +1:42:15 | Suvi Nurmela | 1:28:37 | ||
376 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (333) | +1:42:33 | Susan Humppi | 1:49:22 | ||
377 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (320) | +1:42:38 | Leena Harju | 1:50:44 | ||
378 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (495) | +1:42:48 | Birgi Putkonen | 1:28:39 | ||
379 | Ulvilan Ura (400) | +1:42:58 | Ulla Nissinen | 1:30:17 | ||
380 | Siilin Rasti 2 (325) | +1:42:58 | Helena Savolainen | 1:38:17 | ||
381 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (493) | +1:43:52 | Jaana Jaako | 1:21:48 | ||
382 | Rasti E4 2 (436) | +1:44:00 | Marjo Pellinen | 1:30:50 | ||
383 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (352) | +1:44:05 | Satu Turtola | 1:30:10 | ||
384 | Laihian Luja (599) | +1:44:08 | Susanna Karppi | 1:22:57 | ||
385 | Perämeren Rasti (384) | +1:44:30 | Satu Klasila | 1:30:34 | ||
386 | Umeå OK (362) | +1:44:42 | Tina Peterson | 1:33:24 | ||
387 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (393) | +1:44:50 | Anni Mattila | 1:23:23 | ||
388 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (195) | +1:44:55 | Salla Valtari | 2:02:38 | ||
389 | OK Nolaskogsarna (318) | +1:45:23 | Marie Jermanova | 1:53:01 | ||
390 | Espoon Suunta 4 (889) | +1:45:55 | Tiina Paasonen | 1:37:11 | ||
391 | Rastiketut (207) | +1:46:22 | Heini Hemminki | 1:39:44 | ||
392 | OK Denseln 3 (784) | +1:46:47 | Maria Broström | 1:44:55 | ||
393 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (81) | +1:47:08 | Emma Andersson | 1:16:51 | ||
394 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (331) | +1:47:14 | Mirja Huhtinen | 1:36:37 | ||
395 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (357) | +1:47:25 | Paula Jääskeläinen | 1:26:44 | ||
396 | Kymin Suunnistajat (329) | +1:47:27 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 1:26:03 | ||
397 | SK Mercury (475) | +1:47:34 | Ingrid Vehlmann | 1:23:13 | ||
398 | OK Orient 4 (729) | +1:47:52 | Virpi Varjolaakso | 1:34:48 | ||
399 | Vakka-Rasti (383) | +1:48:15 | Helena Koistinen | 1:35:53 | ||
400 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (937) | +1:48:16 | Leena Valta | 1:27:59 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |