< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | LSSLEOPOS (1373) | +36:05 | Mikko Saarelainen | 1:19:08 | ||
1002 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 5 (1469) | +36:06 | Petri Lehtinen | 1:19:09 | ||
1003 | Sporttipalvelu Vesa Oksanen (1396) | +36:06 | Tero Turunen | 1:19:09 | ||
1004 | Kilpparit (1198) | +36:09 | Samu Kilpiäinen | 1:19:12 | ||
1005 | Keski-Uusimaa team (1350) | +36:09 | Verneri Pohtala | 1:19:12 | ||
1006 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (713) | +36:14 | Petteri Heino | 1:19:17 | ||
1007 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +36:16 | Mikko Niipala | 1:19:19 | ||
1008 | Orientazioa.com (844) | +36:17 | Zigor Garcia | 1:19:20 | ||
1009 | OK Triangeln 2 (1533) | +36:17 | Eric Jönsson | 1:19:20 | ||
1010 | Powerfinn (1241) | +36:19 | Jussi Mutanen | 1:19:22 | ||
1011 | Akilles OK (367) | +36:27 | Filip Johansson | 1:19:30 | ||
1012 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (865) | +36:27 | Pertti Valtee | 1:19:30 | ||
1013 | Notodden O-lag (548) | +36:30 | Sondre Kvisli | 1:19:33 | ||
1014 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (1291) | +36:30 | Joni Oja | 1:19:33 | ||
1015 | Kimito SF (362) | +36:32 | Johan Lindroos | 1:19:35 | ||
1016 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (482) | +36:32 | Anssi Virtanen | 1:19:35 | ||
1017 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1540) | +36:32 | Mauno Näsi | 1:19:35 | ||
1018 | OK Raseborg 5 (1254) | +36:33 | Marcus Baarman | 1:19:36 | ||
1019 | JYY Jopa (1501) | +36:34 | Tuomo Kohvakka | 1:19:37 | ||
1020 | Kauhajoen Karhu (763) | +36:35 | Mika Lammi | 1:19:38 | ||
1021 | OC Toffee 2 (1419) | +36:37 | Kalle Kivekäs | 1:19:40 | ||
1022 | RUK 2 Eksymä (612) | +36:38 | Aki Kukkonen | 1:19:41 | ||
1023 | Kärsämäen Kataja (1119) | +36:41 | Juho Madetoja | 1:19:44 | ||
1024 | Hirvensalon Heitto (808) | +36:43 | Sami Mänty | 1:19:46 | ||
1025 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1532) | +36:47 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 1:19:50 | ||
1026 | Ryttylän Visa (1073) | +36:56 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 1:19:59 | ||
1027 | Pihkaniskat 5 (760) | +36:59 | Lauri Karhumäki | 1:20:02 | ||
1028 | Digia-OpenX (1152) | +37:02 | Eija Kestilä | 1:20:05 | ||
1029 | Kannuksen Ura (583) | +37:03 | Risto Posio | 1:20:06 | ||
1030 | OK Grip Mariefred (622) | +37:04 | Göran Gustavsson | 1:20:07 | ||
1031 | OK Lalle (720) | +37:07 | Mark Ruda | 1:20:10 | ||
1032 | SoKa-team (1465) | +37:09 | Semi Helin | 1:20:12 | ||
1033 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (1547) | +37:09 | Kari Loisa | 1:20:12 | ||
1034 | Swingin Dixn Chicks (1555) | +37:10 | Jenny Mäntyniemi | 1:20:13 | ||
1035 | Forth Valley Orienteers (739) | +37:11 | Ross McLennan | 1:20:14 | ||
1036 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1260) | +37:12 | Katriina Sundin | 1:20:15 | ||
1037 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (514) | +37:13 | Simo Suutari | 1:20:16 | ||
1038 | Kyrös-Rasti (236) | +37:14 | Ilkka Tuomisto | 1:20:17 | ||
1039 | Valkealan Kajo (396) | +37:14 | Jussi Siukkola | 1:20:17 | ||
1040 | MS Parma 5 (543) | +37:16 | Tommi Aaltonen | 1:20:19 | ||
1041 | AS Skinnarila (1456) | +37:16 | Antti Nousiainen | 1:20:19 | ||
1042 | Haparanda Ok (829) | +37:18 | Stefan Juntti | 1:20:21 | ||
1043 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (1030) | +37:19 | Antti Pellinen | 1:20:22 | ||
1044 | Kouvolan kaupunki (1349) | +37:35 | Topi Suomalainen | 1:20:38 | ||
1045 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (570) | +37:36 | Timo Rajamäki | 1:20:39 | ||
1046 | Eksjö SOK (220) | +37:37 | Oscar Carlsson | 1:20:40 | ||
1047 | Turun Yliopisto (790) | +37:39 | Matti Teittinen | 1:20:42 | ||
1048 | Catalonia Team (223) | +37:40 | Marc Serrallonga | 1:20:43 | ||
1049 | Konneveden Urheilijat (780) | +37:45 | Jukka Hämäläinen | 1:20:48 | ||
1050 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 3 (1380) | +37:47 | Vesa Uotila | 1:20:50 | ||
1051 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (454) | +37:50 | Kalle Junnikkala | 1:20:53 | ||
1052 | Delta 10 (1316) | +37:51 | Kalle Ahlqvist | 1:20:54 | ||
1053 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1325) | +37:52 | Jari Puuska | 1:20:55 | ||
1054 | Turun Tiemiehet (893) | +37:53 | Pekka Aalto | 1:20:56 | ||
1055 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1006) | +37:56 | Rauno Lepistö | 1:20:59 | ||
1056 | Hal Bro (1460) | +37:57 | Pasi Henriksson | 1:21:00 | ||
1057 | Ålgård Orientering (168) | +38:08 | Ola Magnus Laugaland | 1:21:11 | ||
1058 | Iitin Pyrintö (410) | +38:09 | Ville Tuomala | 1:21:12 | ||
1059 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1132) | +38:11 | Hannu Myllymäki | 1:21:14 | ||
1060 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1188) | +38:12 | Atte Vaden | 1:21:15 | ||
1061 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (854) | +38:13 | Niilo Sevon | 1:21:16 | ||
1062 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (864) | +38:14 | Kari Heikkilä | 1:21:17 | ||
1063 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1445) | +38:16 | Markku Kylmälä | 1:21:19 | ||
1064 | Mattersoft Oy (1470) | +38:17 | Mika Kulmala | 1:21:20 | ||
1065 | Omega 2 (1190) | +38:21 | Nikolay Tikhonov | 1:21:24 | ||
1066 | Suunta 2000 2 (1151) | +38:27 | Erkki Alakuijala | 1:21:30 | ||
1067 | OK Gulfstream 2 (343) | +38:33 | Anton Zhelomonov | 1:21:36 | ||
1068 | OK Kapa 2 (472) | +38:35 | Juris Ostups | 1:21:38 | ||
1069 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (775) | +38:37 | Jussi Pesola | 1:21:40 | ||
1070 | Mesikämmenet (568) | +38:42 | Marko Rintanen | 1:21:45 | ||
1071 | team keisanen (765) | +38:44 | Pauli Keisanen | 1:21:47 | ||
1072 | Viestirykmentti 2 (1524) | +38:46 | Veli-Pekka Kantola | 1:21:49 | ||
1073 | Medeina 2 (1284) | +38:53 | Algirdas Preiksa | 1:21:56 | ||
1074 | Raisu Lumous 4 (1286) | +38:54 | Simo Pöyhönen | 1:21:57 | ||
1075 | SPYMS (981) | +38:56 | Ville Jäkälä | 1:21:59 | ||
1076 | Destia (1096) | +38:57 | Janne Kaitainen | 1:22:00 | ||
1077 | Husulan Kunto (1016) | +39:00 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:22:03 | ||
1078 | OK Kolmården 2 (580) | +39:01 | Filip Aguirre | 1:22:04 | ||
1079 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (723) | +39:02 | Jarkko Kinnunen | 1:22:05 | ||
1080 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1177) | +39:02 | Karri Koistinen | 1:22:05 | ||
1081 | IF Brahe 2 (323) | +39:04 | Tommy Haglund | 1:22:07 | ||
1082 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (890) | +39:05 | Jussi Annala | 1:22:08 | ||
1083 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (923) | +39:07 | Heikki Saarikivi | 1:22:10 | ||
1084 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (509) | +39:10 | Juha Käki | 1:22:13 | ||
1085 | EläMys (1475) | +39:11 | Sanna Laaksonen | 1:22:14 | ||
1086 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1201) | +39:15 | Janne-Pekka Juutilainen | 1:22:18 | ||
1087 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1043) | +39:16 | Mauno Hanhela | 1:22:19 | ||
1088 | Polar Electro (624) | +39:18 | Janne Kivelä | 1:22:21 | ||
1089 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1145) | +39:18 | Juha Mattila | 1:22:21 | ||
1090 | SKK-Dynamo (967) | +39:21 | Markku Lainevirta | 1:22:24 | ||
1091 | Krabbelaget 2 (1332) | +39:21 | Arne Bergsvåg | 1:22:24 | ||
1092 | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura (1378) | +39:21 | Tero Oikarinen | 1:22:24 | ||
1093 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (861) | +39:23 | Risto Pura | 1:22:26 | ||
1094 | Mile-Sport (722) | +39:24 | Andrey Kuzmin | 1:22:27 | ||
1095 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1008) | +39:26 | Juha Härö | 1:22:29 | ||
1096 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (884) | +39:31 | Timo Ranta-Ojala | 1:22:34 | ||
1097 | MX (1440) | +39:33 | Tomi Myllärinen | 1:22:36 | ||
1098 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1122) | +39:35 | Tomas Östman | 1:22:38 | ||
1099 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1095) | +39:38 | Ilkka Vieltojärvi | 1:22:41 | ||
1100 | Kilon Miekka (1092) | +39:39 | Jussi Räikkönen | 1:22:42 | ||
1101 | Endurance (748) | +39:41 | Mikael Heerman | 1:22:44 | ||
1102 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1133) | +39:41 | Eero Saarijärvi | 1:22:44 | ||
1103 | Northern Wind 2 (1305) | +39:43 | Artem Popov | 1:22:46 | ||
1104 | Pioneerivoimaa RUK 3 (1425) | +39:43 | Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki | 1:22:46 | ||
1105 | Kirves-RastiRUK (641) | +39:44 | Teemu Suntio | 1:22:47 | ||
1106 | Makulansuon TUPArit (845) | +39:45 | Tuomo Sihvo | 1:22:48 | ||
1107 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (818) | +39:46 | Aapo Ala-Sankila | 1:22:49 | ||
1108 | Maarian Mahti 3 (986) | +39:56 | Kari Silokangas | 1:22:59 | ||
1109 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1197) | +39:57 | Timo Eskeli | 1:23:00 | ||
1110 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1224) | +39:59 | Matti Kattelus | 1:23:02 | ||
1111 | Golgin Laite (1476) | +40:00 | Timo Golgi | 1:23:03 | ||
1112 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1029) | +40:02 | Juha Härkönen | 1:23:05 | ||
1113 | Liperin Taimi 2 (926) | +40:03 | Pauli Vinni | 1:23:06 | ||
1114 | FTA 2 (934) | +40:04 | Matti Nissilä | 1:23:07 | ||
1115 | Medeina (380) | +40:09 | Mantas Juozulevicius | 1:23:12 | ||
1116 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (531) | +40:09 | Matti Turunen | 1:23:12 | ||
1117 | Vika Suunta (899) | +40:11 | Jari Vänskä | 1:23:14 | ||
1118 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1514) | +40:13 | Veikko Äikäs | 1:23:16 | ||
1119 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (849) | +40:14 | Juuso Västilä | 1:23:17 | ||
1120 | Koovee 6 (1541) | +40:15 | Jari Kanko | 1:23:18 | ||
1121 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (848) | +40:16 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 1:23:19 | ||
1122 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (587) | +40:16 | Teittinen Samuli | 1:23:19 | ||
1123 | Kiimingin Virkut (671) | +40:19 | Mika Laurila | 1:23:22 | ||
1124 | 30draugi.lv (504) | +40:20 | Janis Znotins | 1:23:23 | ||
1125 | Ewon Torpedot (1056) | +40:29 | Jesse Valto | 1:23:32 | ||
1126 | OK Ostrobotnia (1015) | +40:33 | Jouko Prami | 1:23:36 | ||
1127 | Metsäklusteri (684) | +40:37 | Teemu Järvenpää | 1:23:40 | ||
1128 | Olavin Rasti 3 (468) | +40:38 | Tomi Kivenjuuri | 1:23:41 | ||
1129 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1326) | +40:38 | Reijo Mäkilä | 1:23:41 | ||
1130 | Cage (1389) | +40:41 | Juha Nieminen | 1:23:44 | ||
1131 | Nord West 2 (1289) | +40:42 | Nikita Drozdov | 1:23:45 | ||
1132 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (674) | +40:44 | Ilkka Anttonen | 1:23:47 | ||
1133 | SukK 83 (841) | +40:48 | Taneli Suomala | 1:23:51 | ||
1134 | Rastitykki (990) | +40:50 | Kalle Turkkila | 1:23:53 | ||
1135 | Suunta Jurva 4 (896) | +40:55 | Keijo Kiviluoma | 1:23:58 | ||
1136 | Edea Etsivä-Team (1443) | +40:55 | Teuvo Räsänen | 1:23:58 | ||
1137 | OK Skarpdal (736) | +40:57 | Anders Mattsson | 1:24:00 | ||
1138 | Lounapartio (1159) | +41:01 | Severi Kajan | 1:24:04 | ||
1139 | Kaskein Kannot (985) | +41:02 | Jyri Hapola | 1:24:05 | ||
1140 | RT-119 (799) | +41:03 | Risto Lemola | 1:24:06 | ||
1141 | Bertelin pojat (1521) | +41:04 | Veikko Leinonen | 1:24:07 | ||
1142 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1298) | +41:05 | Matti Forsberg | 1:24:08 | ||
1143 | Sonkajärven Pahka 4 (1314) | +41:06 | Pasi Keltamäki | 1:24:09 | ||
1144 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (839) | +41:08 | Tuomo Tompuri | 1:24:11 | ||
1145 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1014) | +41:10 | Heikki Tevä | 1:24:13 | ||
1146 | IBM Sport club (1185) | +41:16 | Jukka Uskonen | 1:24:19 | ||
1147 | Virnumitovi (1459) | +41:21 | Jussi Lehtinen | 1:24:24 | ||
1148 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 5 (1044) | +41:23 | Jyrki Aronen | 1:24:26 | ||
1149 | Littoisten Partabooat (1101) | +41:25 | Sinikka Hedman | 1:24:28 | ||
1150 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (988) | +41:30 | Jorma Jolanki | 1:24:33 | ||
1151 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1485) | +41:31 | Mikko Kiiskinen | 1:24:34 | ||
1152 | Solf IK (262) | +41:32 | Christian Granholm | 1:24:35 | ||
1153 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1150) | +41:33 | Jarmo Mäenpää | 1:24:36 | ||
1154 | Kiisseli.Com (801) | +41:34 | Paavo Kosonen | 1:24:37 | ||
1155 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (731) | +41:35 | Jari Liukkonen | 1:24:38 | ||
1156 | Krabbelaget (562) | +41:46 | Håkon Mogstad | 1:24:49 | ||
1157 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (586) | +41:47 | Manu Heinämäki | 1:24:50 | ||
1158 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (682) | +42:04 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:25:07 | ||
1159 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 3 (1321) | +42:06 | Juhani Råberg | 1:25:09 | ||
1160 | Serla NE (875) | +42:08 | Tuure Viinikainen | 1:25:11 | ||
1161 | Linnankiertäjät (1089) | +42:10 | Sami Pirkkala | 1:25:13 | ||
1162 | Metsäylioppilaat (1369) | +42:10 | Tuomas Kara | 1:25:13 | ||
1163 | Pikku Hukat (561) | +42:14 | Timo Lunttila | 1:25:17 | ||
1164 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (619) | +42:16 | Markus Hakkarainen | 1:25:19 | ||
1165 | Polunpolkijat (1449) | +42:16 | Mika Manninen | 1:25:19 | ||
1166 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1033) | +42:20 | Riku Lehtomäki | 1:25:23 | ||
1167 | Neliveto (1418) | +42:24 | Pekka Simula | 1:25:27 | ||
1168 | HeSeKeKo (1170) | +42:27 | Samu Salmelin | 1:25:30 | ||
1169 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (914) | +42:30 | Olavi Rajala | 1:25:33 | ||
1170 | Hiisirasti 5 (1227) | +42:35 | Tuomas Asikainen | 1:25:38 | ||
1171 | Navi 4 (261) | +42:43 | Hannu Seppänen | 1:25:46 | ||
1172 | Bristol OK (537) | +42:45 | Matt Franklin | 1:25:48 | ||
1173 | IK Falken (515) | +42:47 | Jan-Anders Lassila | 1:25:50 | ||
1174 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1083) | +42:47 | Heikki Haaparanta | 1:25:50 | ||
1175 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1090) | +42:49 | Mauno Nieminen | 1:25:52 | ||
1176 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1307) | +42:49 | Timo Laurila | 1:25:52 | ||
1177 | Suuntavaisto SK (1075) | +42:52 | Aki Lintumäki | 1:25:55 | ||
1178 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (796) | +42:54 | Philipp Koch | 1:25:57 | ||
1179 | Wärtsilä (1498) | +42:54 | Niclas Hagnäs | 1:25:57 | ||
1180 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (495) | +42:58 | Jaan Olvet | 1:26:01 | ||
1181 | Louhelan Woima (842) | +43:02 | Jukka Inkeri | 1:26:05 | ||
1182 | Navi 5 (395) | +43:08 | Samuli Lampinen | 1:26:11 | ||
1183 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1105) | +43:16 | Ville Laukka | 1:26:19 | ||
1184 | Ericsson SK 3 (1494) | +43:28 | Jari Järvelä | 1:26:31 | ||
1185 | ABB SK (1518) | +43:31 | Jukka Kantokoski | 1:26:34 | ||
1186 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1294) | +43:31 | Risto Koivula | 1:26:34 | ||
1187 | OK Raseborg 6 (1308) | +43:32 | Johan Wasström | 1:26:35 | ||
1188 | OK77 5 (963) | +43:33 | Jarmo Kankkunen | 1:26:36 | ||
1189 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (866) | +43:39 | Kari Halavaara | 1:26:42 | ||
1190 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1161) | +43:40 | Ilkka Rantala | 1:26:43 | ||
1191 | RAE ROK (505) | +43:42 | Tönu Tänav | 1:26:45 | ||
1192 | OK Reftele (935) | +43:43 | Tomas Pettersson | 1:26:46 | ||
1193 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1144) | +43:46 | Raimo Pusa | 1:26:49 | ||
1194 | OK77 3 (949) | +43:50 | Kari Sainio | 1:26:53 | ||
1195 | IK Örnen 2 (1255) | +43:52 | Akseli Korhonen | 1:26:55 | ||
1196 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (924) | +43:57 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 1:27:00 | ||
1197 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1454) | +43:59 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 1:27:02 | ||
1198 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1156) | +44:02 | Markku Nieminen | 1:27:05 | ||
1199 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1311) | +44:02 | Reijo Olli | 1:27:05 | ||
1200 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1108) | +44:05 | Ari Varamäki | 1:27:08 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |