All | Next 200 > |
1 | OK Linne (13) | 1:14:28 | Jan Troeng | 1:14:28 | ||
2 | OK Tisaren (39) | +2 | Johan Runesson | 1:14:30 | ||
3 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +3 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 1:14:31 | ||
4 | Vaajakosken Terä (11) | +3 | Antti Anttonen | 1:14:31 | ||
5 | Halden SK 2 (23) | +3 | Sören Bobach | 1:14:31 | ||
6 | OK Denseln (20) | +5 | Hans Brolund | 1:14:33 | ||
7 | Hiisirasti (35) | +5 | Henrik Väisänen | 1:14:33 | ||
8 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (112) | +8 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:14:36 | ||
9 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (94) | +9 | Mikko Kivelä | 1:14:37 | ||
10 | Täby OK (121) | +32 | Oskar Sjöberg | 1:15:00 | ||
11 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +33 | Simonas Krepsta | 1:15:01 | ||
12 | Rehns BK 2 (281) | +35 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 1:15:03 | ||
13 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (111) | +38 | Janne Nurminen | 1:15:06 | ||
14 | IF Brahe (88) | +38 | Daniel Stenlund | 1:15:06 | ||
15 | Ulricehamns OK (47) | +40 | Oskar Svärd | 1:15:08 | ||
16 | Tampereen Pyrintö (28) | +44 | Ilkka Leppävuori | 1:15:12 | ||
17 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (144) | +46 | Jonatan Francen | 1:15:14 | ||
18 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +2:44 | Jan Prochazka | 1:17:12 | ||
19 | MS Parma (34) | +2:48 | Petri Paukkunen | 1:17:16 | ||
20 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (58) | +2:52 | Antti Turpeinen | 1:17:20 | ||
21 | Halden SK (3) | +3:34 | Kiril Nikolov | 1:18:02 | ||
22 | Hellas (269) | +3:34 | Vadim Tolstopjatov | 1:18:02 | ||
23 | Orienta Moscow Compass (445) | +3:35 | Grigory Lazarev | 1:18:03 | ||
24 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +3:39 | Josef Nordlund | 1:18:07 | ||
25 | Bäkkelagets SK (29) | +3:40 | Rune Olsen | 1:18:08 | ||
26 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (250) | +3:41 | Dmitry Danilchenkov | 1:18:09 | ||
27 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +3:46 | Lauri Oikarinen | 1:18:14 | ||
28 | Vänersborgs SK (93) | +3:50 | David Bejbom | 1:18:18 | ||
29 | IFK Göteborg (4) | +3:52 | Christian Christensen | 1:18:20 | ||
30 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (65) | +3:53 | Johan Lindberg | 1:18:21 | ||
31 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (97) | +3:56 | Erik Blomgren | 1:18:24 | ||
32 | Paimion Rasti (67) | +3:57 | Janne Virtanen | 1:18:25 | ||
33 | IGTISA (38) | +3:58 | Vilius Aleliunas | 1:18:26 | ||
34 | Raumar O-lag (48) | +4:04 | Eirik Rustad | 1:18:32 | ||
35 | Ultra (158) | +4:06 | sergey Ryjkov | 1:18:34 | ||
36 | Anttolan Urheilijat (147) | +4:08 | Mikko Väisänen | 1:18:36 | ||
37 | NTNUI (30) | +4:09 | Jostein Norbech | 1:18:37 | ||
38 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (21) | +4:10 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 1:18:38 | ||
39 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (142) | +4:11 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 1:18:39 | ||
40 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +4:12 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | 1:18:40 | ||
41 | IFK Moras OK 2 (71) | +4:20 | Erik Eriksson | 1:18:48 | ||
42 | Siilin Rasti (115) | +4:22 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 1:18:50 | ||
43 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (385) | +4:25 | Juho Kinni | 1:18:53 | ||
44 | Lillomarka OL (64) | +4:27 | Skaare Rasmus Korvald | 1:18:55 | ||
45 | IL Tyrving (16) | +4:29 | Martin Ivarsson | 1:18:57 | ||
46 | Vehkalahden Veikot (5) | +4:29 | Jarkko Liuha | 1:18:57 | ||
47 | OK Roslagen (152) | +4:30 | Timmo Tammemäe | 1:18:58 | ||
48 | OK Hällen (37) | +4:31 | Kristian Algers | 1:18:59 | ||
49 | South Yorkshire (1110) | +4:31 | Jamie Stevenson | 1:18:59 | ||
50 | NTNUI 2 (129) | +4:32 | Thomas Natvig Aarstad | 1:19:00 | ||
51 | Gävle OK (56) | +4:33 | Johan Eriksson | 1:19:01 | ||
52 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (6) | +4:34 | Martin Hammarberg | 1:19:02 | ||
53 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (43) | +4:34 | Martti Siikaluoma | 1:19:02 | ||
54 | Rasti-Kurikka (24) | +4:35 | David Brickhill-Jones | 1:19:03 | ||
55 | Lynx 2 (86) | +4:35 | Tuomas Niemi | 1:19:03 | ||
56 | Dalaportens OL (264) | +4:36 | Victor Silvemark | 1:19:04 | ||
57 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +4:38 | Erik Holmberg | 1:19:06 | ||
58 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +4:39 | Andreas Höye | 1:19:07 | ||
59 | OK Triangeln (100) | +4:39 | Jaagup Truusalu | 1:19:07 | ||
60 | Lynx (25) | +4:41 | Juuso Metsälä | 1:19:09 | ||
61 | Koovee (180) | +4:41 | Miika Arvola | 1:19:09 | ||
62 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (17) | +4:42 | Aleksandr Tcherbakov | 1:19:10 | ||
63 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +4:42 | Rasmus Söes | 1:19:10 | ||
64 | Rehns BK (31) | +4:46 | Wojciech Dwojak | 1:19:14 | ||
65 | Scotland (63) | +4:48 | Mark Nixon | 1:19:16 | ||
66 | Vetelin Urheilijat (150) | +4:50 | Markus Kainu | 1:19:18 | ||
67 | Stora Tuna IK (22) | +5:49 | Anton Sjökvist | 1:20:17 | ||
68 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +5:53 | Daniel Wejås | 1:20:21 | ||
69 | Hiisirasti 3 (1265) | +5:58 | Petr Zaslonkin | 1:20:26 | ||
70 | Ylivieskan Kuula (145) | +6:51 | Markku Isokoski | 1:21:19 | ||
71 | Halmstad OK (83) | +6:52 | Kalle Johansson | 1:21:20 | ||
72 | OK Måsen (176) | +6:54 | Ingemar Magnusson | 1:21:22 | ||
73 | OK Nolaskogsarna (305) | +6:56 | Daniel Edlund | 1:21:24 | ||
74 | Fredrikstad SK (104) | +7:00 | Sindre Östhagen | 1:21:28 | ||
75 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (54) | +7:08 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:21:36 | ||
76 | Pellon Ponsi (59) | +7:10 | Taneli Pantsar | 1:21:38 | ||
77 | OK77 (162) | +7:11 | Jan Donner | 1:21:39 | ||
78 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +7:15 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 1:21:43 | ||
79 | Delta 2 (92) | +7:16 | Marko Loukkalahti | 1:21:44 | ||
80 | Leksands OK (10) | +7:16 | Mikael Kristensson | 1:21:44 | ||
81 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (258) | +7:18 | Antti Pasanen | 1:21:46 | ||
82 | OK Orient (26) | +7:19 | Topi Penttinen | 1:21:47 | ||
83 | Northern Wind (133) | +7:28 | Dmitriy Sorokin | 1:21:56 | ||
84 | Delta (7) | +7:31 | Kalle Liukkonen | 1:21:59 | ||
85 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (40) | +7:33 | Anders Axelsson | 1:22:01 | ||
86 | Järla IF OK (42) | +7:36 | Peter Hemmyr | 1:22:04 | ||
87 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (209) | +8:02 | Jaani Lantela | 1:22:30 | ||
88 | Oriveden Ponnistus (273) | +8:04 | Pasi Kiema | 1:22:32 | ||
89 | Frol IL (91) | +8:06 | Andreas Mageröy | 1:22:34 | ||
90 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (57) | +8:07 | Giacomo Seidenari | 1:22:35 | ||
91 | Skien OK (813) | +8:49 | Fredrik Raastad | 1:23:17 | ||
92 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (114) | +8:52 | Simo Lindgren | 1:23:20 | ||
93 | Sappi Kirkniemi (498) | +8:56 | Jari Nikkinen | 1:23:24 | ||
94 | SK Vuoksi 2 (546) | +9:03 | Juha Similä | 1:23:31 | ||
95 | Kongsberg OL (138) | +10:44 | Severin Howald | 1:25:12 | ||
96 | Ås-UMB orientering (84) | +11:11 | Pedersen Kristoffe Fiane | 1:25:39 | ||
97 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (242) | +11:15 | Erno Pakkala | 1:25:43 | ||
98 | JOKA (903) | +11:18 | Kristjan Trossmann | 1:25:46 | ||
99 | Nybro OK (117) | +11:19 | Rafal Podzinski | 1:25:47 | ||
100 | Vyborg-orientir (230) | +11:19 | Sergey Buliga | 1:25:47 | ||
101 | OK Skogsfalken (237) | +11:28 | Viktor Blomqvist | 1:25:56 | ||
102 | Satakunnan Lennosto (732) | +11:28 | Ville Repo | 1:25:56 | ||
103 | Lappeen Riento (98) | +11:30 | Jussi Taussi | 1:25:58 | ||
104 | Finspångs SOK (1013) | +11:32 | Eric Rosander | 1:26:00 | ||
105 | OK Kolmården (189) | +11:34 | Magnus Svensson | 1:26:02 | ||
106 | Linköpings OK 2 (333) | +11:35 | Erik Baby Sköld | 1:26:03 | ||
107 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +11:37 | Anders Hedberg | 1:26:05 | ||
108 | Myggans OS (1034) | +11:38 | Tor Peder | 1:26:06 | ||
109 | Maarian Mahti (184) | +11:39 | Jari Jaakkola | 1:26:07 | ||
110 | IK Gandvik (276) | +11:39 | Samuel Andersson | 1:26:07 | ||
111 | Göteborg Majorna OK (32) | +11:40 | Magnus Palm | 1:26:08 | ||
112 | OK Ilves (336) | +11:41 | Tarvo Klaasimäe | 1:26:09 | ||
113 | Bredaryds SOK (148) | +11:43 | Jakob Andersson | 1:26:11 | ||
114 | Suonenjoen Vasama (413) | +11:43 | Janne Rossi | 1:26:11 | ||
115 | Ärla IF (109) | +11:44 | Anataolijs Tarasovs | 1:26:12 | ||
116 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (14) | +11:46 | Niklas Serrander | 1:26:14 | ||
117 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (325) | +11:47 | Teppo Pellinen | 1:26:15 | ||
118 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (155) | +11:47 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 1:26:15 | ||
119 | OK Tisaren 2 (116) | +11:49 | Tomas Hallmen | 1:26:17 | ||
120 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (267) | +11:52 | Sami Kälviäinen | 1:26:20 | ||
121 | Tullinge SK 3 (349) | +12:06 | Anders Ohlsson | 1:26:34 | ||
122 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (126) | +12:18 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:26:46 | ||
123 | Wing OK (19) | +12:21 | Berger Ola | 1:26:49 | ||
124 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (480) | +12:25 | Heikki Manninen | 1:26:53 | ||
125 | Nostars (381) | +12:33 | Sami Sikanen | 1:27:01 | ||
126 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (225) | +12:37 | Kjell-Arild Karlsen | 1:27:05 | ||
127 | OK Ravinen (60) | +12:42 | Kalle Bergman | 1:27:10 | ||
128 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (422) | +12:53 | Jiri Necas | 1:27:21 | ||
129 | Rasti-Pielinen (139) | +12:53 | Simo Turunen | 1:27:21 | ||
130 | Rastivarsat (140) | +12:54 | Esa Orava | 1:27:22 | ||
131 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (120) | +12:55 | Emil Hjalmarsson | 1:27:23 | ||
132 | Nydalens SK (50) | +12:57 | Per Öyvind Stene | 1:27:25 | ||
133 | Pargas IF (164) | +13:16 | Robin Fröberg | 1:27:44 | ||
134 | OK Skogshjortarna (173) | +14:15 | Thomas van der Kleij | 1:28:43 | ||
135 | Delta 3 (70) | +14:31 | Olli Moisander | 1:28:59 | ||
136 | Varegg IL (339) | +14:32 | Håkon Westergård | 1:29:00 | ||
137 | Attunda OK (108) | +14:43 | Erik Pettersson | 1:29:11 | ||
138 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (33) | +14:49 | Mikko Patana | 1:29:17 | ||
139 | Brownteam (309) | +14:50 | Stanimir Belomazhev | 1:29:18 | ||
140 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (53) | +14:51 | Juri Kirjanov | 1:29:19 | ||
141 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (327) | +14:51 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | 1:29:19 | ||
142 | Sävedalens AIK (27) | +14:52 | Dmitry Mihalkin | 1:29:20 | ||
143 | Raumar O-lag 2 (1299) | +14:52 | Simen Rustad | 1:29:20 | ||
144 | Skåneslättens OL (593) | +14:53 | Patrik Lindeberg | 1:29:21 | ||
145 | Tynset IF (828) | +14:53 | Sindre Rönning Huber | 1:29:21 | ||
146 | Joutsenon Kullervo (197) | +14:55 | Ivan Egorov | 1:29:23 | ||
147 | RasTiimi (366) | +14:56 | Risto Uusivirta | 1:29:24 | ||
148 | Sippurasti (131) | +14:57 | Mikko Maaranen | 1:29:25 | ||
149 | Kangasala SK (51) | +14:58 | Jere Ahonen | 1:29:26 | ||
150 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (311) | +15:06 | Jussi Parkkinen | 1:29:34 | ||
151 | OK Orion (8) | +15:07 | Erik Folkesson-Blom | 1:29:35 | ||
152 | skodeg-o.com (940) | +15:10 | Manuel Negrello | 1:29:38 | ||
153 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (85) | +15:12 | Thomas Jensen | 1:29:40 | ||
154 | Byåsen IL (378) | +15:13 | Terje Maroni | 1:29:41 | ||
155 | OK Kapa (175) | +15:14 | Andis Laveikis | 1:29:42 | ||
156 | OSI - orientering (357) | +15:16 | Kjetil Dahl | 1:29:44 | ||
157 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (49) | +15:18 | Kimmo Pajula | 1:29:46 | ||
158 | Turun Suunnistajat (62) | +15:19 | Janne Salmi | 1:29:47 | ||
159 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (77) | +15:19 | Daniel Blomster | 1:29:47 | ||
160 | Gustavsbergs OK (659) | +15:21 | Petter Haraldsson | 1:29:49 | ||
161 | Keravan Urheilijat (151) | +15:22 | Markus Airila | 1:29:50 | ||
162 | Paimion Rasti 3 (206) | +15:23 | Jere Sipponen | 1:29:51 | ||
163 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (169) | +15:24 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 1:29:52 | ||
164 | MS Parma 2 (72) | +15:25 | Lasse Suonpää | 1:29:53 | ||
165 | OK Botnia (214) | +15:26 | Joel Sågfors | 1:29:54 | ||
166 | Klyftamo (229) | +15:29 | Mathias Häggblom | 1:29:57 | ||
167 | Konnerud IL (418) | +15:30 | Nicholas Oskarsson | 1:29:58 | ||
168 | Modum OL (182) | +15:32 | Aleksej Aleksejonok | 1:30:00 | ||
169 | Suomusjärven Sisu (291) | +15:34 | Matti Yliluikki | 1:30:02 | ||
170 | Bulldozer (643) | +15:34 | Gabriel Bengtsson | 1:30:02 | ||
171 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (132) | +15:36 | Baumholczer Mate | 1:30:04 | ||
172 | Wanhat weikot yr. (563) | +15:45 | Toni Kukkonen | 1:30:13 | ||
173 | Rastikarhut (484) | +15:47 | Vesa-Matti Routsi | 1:30:15 | ||
174 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (174) | +15:59 | Stefan Thyr | 1:30:27 | ||
175 | Koskelankylän Riento (439) | +16:03 | Janne Tuomaala | 1:30:31 | ||
176 | Linköpings OK (87) | +16:06 | Peter Aronsson | 1:30:34 | ||
177 | O-Ringen (301) | +16:15 | Anton Blomgren | 1:30:43 | ||
178 | Kangasala SK 2 (107) | +16:17 | Kristo Heinmann | 1:30:45 | ||
179 | OK Orion 2 (122) | +16:22 | Martin Söderberg | 1:30:50 | ||
180 | Ex-Legends (393) | +16:24 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 1:30:52 | ||
181 | Burkanciems OK (424) | +16:24 | Janis Ozolins | 1:30:52 | ||
182 | SK Pohjantähti (76) | +16:26 | Sampo Rahko | 1:30:54 | ||
183 | Lunds OK (322) | +16:26 | Göran Sundblom | 1:30:54 | ||
184 | Sippurasti 2 (247) | +16:27 | Antti Häkämies | 1:30:55 | ||
185 | KFUM Örebro OK (78) | +16:33 | Per Sjögren | 1:31:01 | ||
186 | Järla IF OK 2 (166) | +16:35 | Christian Kollberg | 1:31:03 | ||
187 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (407) | +16:37 | Jussi-Pekka Kauppi | 1:31:05 | ||
188 | SKM! (66) | +16:40 | The Doctor Alar Abram | 1:31:08 | ||
189 | Indre Östfold OK (172) | +16:41 | Anders Vister | 1:31:09 | ||
190 | Rasti-Hyry (226) | +16:47 | Petteri Niskanen | 1:31:15 | ||
191 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (598) | +16:49 | Juho Uotila | 1:31:17 | ||
192 | Lynx 5 (274) | +16:55 | Sami Kivilaakso | 1:31:23 | ||
193 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (125) | +16:58 | Tommi Uusimäki | 1:31:26 | ||
194 | Savon Rasti (637) | +17:00 | Riku Kankkunen | 1:31:28 | ||
195 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1195) | +17:01 | Esa Kinnunen | 1:31:29 | ||
196 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (365) | +17:02 | Lasse Torpo | 1:31:30 | ||
197 | Tullinge SK (95) | +17:03 | Johan Kärrström | 1:31:31 | ||
198 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (554) | +17:04 | Petri Lamppu | 1:31:32 | ||
199 | Delta 8 (136) | +17:05 | Markus Ilmarinen | 1:31:33 | ||
200 | Lammin Säkiä (245) | +17:06 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 1:31:34 |
All | Next 200 > |