< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Paimion Rasti 3 (206) | +1:24:17 | Janne Holmijoki | 27:19 | ||
202 | IGTISA 2 (135) | +1:24:18 | Vitalijus Petrulis | 19:47 | ||
203 | Suonenjoen Vasama (413) | +1:24:22 | Marko Kämäräinen | 28:23 | ||
204 | Rehns BK 2 (281) | +1:25:22 | Anders Johansson | 33:18 | ||
205 | OK Kåre (824) | +1:25:49 | Kim Andree Sveen | 22:29 | ||
206 | OK Denseln 3 (397) | +1:25:55 | Thomas Persson | 22:29 | ||
207 | Haninge SOK (181) | +1:25:59 | Jakob Ivarsson | 19:11 | ||
208 | Gjö-Vard O-lag (191) | +1:26:05 | Hans A. Herberg | 29:30 | ||
209 | OK Gulfstream (307) | +1:26:09 | Mikhail Senin | 19:38 | ||
210 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (200) | +1:26:15 | Juha Nivukoski | 23:17 | ||
211 | Rastivarsat (140) | +1:26:18 | Jari Lehtonen | 19:25 | ||
212 | Keravan Urheilijat (151) | +1:26:24 | Juuso Tupitsa | 26:14 | ||
213 | Espoon Suunta (137) | +1:26:45 | Anssi Vesanto | 20:33 | ||
214 | Skåneslättens OL (593) | +1:26:56 | Johan Kristensson | 23:22 | ||
215 | Rasti-Lukko (183) | +1:26:58 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 29:50 | ||
216 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (233) | +1:27:00 | Ilari Nummi | 30:01 | ||
217 | Maarian Mahti (184) | +1:27:04 | Mika Venho | 20:41 | ||
218 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (89) | +1:27:42 | Martin Norling | 19:10 | ||
219 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (187) | +1:27:47 | Lars Resch | 25:06 | ||
220 | Helsingborgs SOK (345) | +1:27:50 | Lennart Carlsen | 27:20 | ||
221 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (235) | +1:28:16 | Mika Rautio | 34:38 | ||
222 | OK Kapa (175) | +1:28:26 | Karlis Osis | 22:01 | ||
223 | OK Raseborg (201) | +1:28:44 | Mats Lundström | 22:11 | ||
224 | Hellas (269) | +1:29:27 | Mikael Nyberg | 19:57 | ||
225 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1195) | +1:29:27 | Juha Skinnari | 23:25 | ||
226 | NTNUI 3 (99) | +1:29:45 | Oystein Jaren Samuelsen | 19:20 | ||
227 | Rånäs OK (404) | +1:29:51 | Anders Ohlin | 22:17 | ||
228 | Northern Wind (133) | +1:30:41 | Vitaliy Chaban | 20:07 | ||
229 | OK Linne 3 (90) | +1:30:43 | Seb Dunne | 22:30 | ||
230 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (385) | +1:30:45 | Elias Kuukka | 24:04 | ||
231 | OK Vilse 87 (529) | +1:31:10 | Marko Karkulehto | 23:14 | ||
232 | Rastiketut (296) | +1:31:12 | Jukka Aho | 23:45 | ||
233 | Attunda OK 2 (320) | +1:31:13 | Lars Gerhardsson | 25:32 | ||
234 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (203) | +1:31:41 | Pekka Lammi | 24:28 | ||
235 | Tynset IF (828) | +1:31:45 | Andreas Huber | 24:33 | ||
236 | Leppävaaran Sisu (338) | +1:31:49 | Jukka Karvonen | 28:53 | ||
237 | Viestirykmentti (374) | +1:32:03 | Simo Toivonen | 23:38 | ||
238 | Tullinge SK 2 (190) | +1:32:35 | Fredrik Forsberg | 23:37 | ||
239 | Nostars (381) | +1:32:50 | Jouni Modig | 25:54 | ||
240 | OK Österåker 2 (656) | +1:32:50 | Tobias Andersson | 27:17 | ||
241 | Köping-Kolsva OK (213) | +1:32:52 | Henrik Holmberg | 22:58 | ||
242 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1434) | +1:32:58 | Jarkko Hautala | 25:51 | ||
243 | Skarpnäcks OL (429) | +1:33:16 | Edvin Lindmark | 21:41 | ||
244 | Oulaisten Huima (392) | +1:33:24 | Tero Takalo | 26:03 | ||
245 | Navi 2 (101) | +1:33:51 | Jesse Ihalainen | 25:27 | ||
246 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (244) | +1:34:40 | Tero Kekäläinen | 22:31 | ||
247 | Team Icebug (431) | +1:34:46 | Petri Rönkkö | 32:07 | ||
248 | Nord-Österdal OK (1123) | +1:35:42 | Per Engebakken | 30:20 | ||
249 | Päijät-Rasti (215) | +1:36:07 | Heikki Tanhua | 23:35 | ||
250 | JOKA (903) | +1:36:11 | Tiit Poopuu | 23:25 | ||
251 | Frol IL 2 (1239) | +1:36:21 | Stavrum Simen Wold | 24:20 | ||
252 | Pargas IF 2 (412) | +1:36:54 | Mathias Mattsson | 30:06 | ||
253 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (128) | +1:37:24 | Petri Laaksonen | 20:03 | ||
254 | Centrum OK Oslo (207) | +1:38:30 | Jukka Jukkonen | 26:50 | ||
255 | OK Tisaren 2 (116) | +1:38:33 | Oskar Andren | 24:17 | ||
256 | Hiiltomiehet (300) | +1:38:34 | Petri Rolig | 24:39 | ||
257 | Ök-94 (1040) | +1:38:38 | Per Arne Karlsen | 25:42 | ||
258 | Västerås SOK (61) | +1:39:08 | Oskar Mikaelsson | 47:15 | ||
259 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (118) | +1:39:14 | Timo Tuovinen | 35:20 | ||
260 | OK Skeidi (399) | +1:39:15 | Inge Glittum | 24:23 | ||
261 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (241) | +1:39:19 | Jouni Pikkumäki | 27:33 | ||
262 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (174) | +1:39:22 | Per Forsgren | 20:27 | ||
263 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (249) | +1:39:23 | Jani Ojala | 22:54 | ||
264 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (369) | +1:40:51 | Timo Varila | 31:08 | ||
265 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (259) | +1:41:19 | Albert Grönqvist | 24:40 | ||
266 | IF Åland (582) | +1:41:24 | Lars Janlöv | 25:23 | ||
267 | South Yorkshire 2 (1275) | +1:41:34 | Tim Tett | 22:43 | ||
268 | Kuhmon Peurat (348) | +1:42:12 | Miko Härkönen | 25:46 | ||
269 | Birkenes Grane (1094) | +1:42:12 | Dani Voreland | 26:08 | ||
270 | Varegg IL (339) | +1:42:18 | Owen Westergård | 24:54 | ||
271 | Ålgård Orientering (168) | +1:43:22 | Örjan Ravndal | 19:39 | ||
272 | Nord West (272) | +1:43:30 | Nikita Stepanov | 21:58 | ||
273 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1238) | +1:43:41 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 24:47 | ||
274 | Modum OL (182) | +1:43:43 | Jens Kristian Kopland | 24:51 | ||
275 | OK Älvsjö Örby (414) | +1:43:48 | Stefan Nordström | 23:45 | ||
276 | Konnerud IL (418) | +1:44:03 | Håvard Halvorsen | 23:50 | ||
277 | IL Tyrving 3 (1243) | +1:44:11 | Terje Mathisen | 23:25 | ||
278 | Pro Sport LO (302) | +1:44:29 | Oleg Melnikov | 25:01 | ||
279 | Larvik OK (843) | +1:44:44 | Per Olav Gulbrandsen | 22:48 | ||
280 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (194) | +1:44:50 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 27:48 | ||
281 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (265) | +1:45:14 | Lehmusvuori Tomi | 21:39 | ||
282 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (400) | +1:45:45 | Jens Sundbue | 36:17 | ||
283 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1295) | +1:45:58 | Carl Holmgren | 27:16 | ||
284 | Sappi Kirkniemi (498) | +1:46:07 | Ari Manninen | 30:46 | ||
285 | Ex-Legends 2 (1481) | +1:46:14 | Arto Muhonen | 28:16 | ||
286 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (797) | +1:46:19 | Johan Ericsson | 23:49 | ||
287 | RS Käyhkää (405) | +1:46:33 | Teemu Korhonen | 23:48 | ||
288 | Teme Ski Team (1490) | +1:46:36 | Tuomas Pasanen | 26:34 | ||
289 | Jönköpings OK/IK Hakarspojk (642) | +1:46:45 | Oskar Pettersson | 24:57 | ||
290 | OK Raseborg 2 (347) | +1:46:54 | Benny Forsström | 27:26 | ||
291 | Lammin Säkiä (245) | +1:46:56 | Anssi Huostila | 25:08 | ||
292 | Siilin Rasti 2 (299) | +1:47:34 | Eetu Savolainen | 24:01 | ||
293 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (242) | +1:47:58 | Perttu Mäkinen | 25:48 | ||
294 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (304) | +1:48:00 | Pasi Raukko | 24:19 | ||
295 | UMA Idrottsförening (298) | +1:49:26 | Fredrik Sundin | 27:01 | ||
296 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1345) | +1:49:27 | Erik Lindgren | 31:37 | ||
297 | SK Mercury (313) | +1:50:10 | Andres Talver | 27:48 | ||
298 | Rasti-Jyry (409) | +1:50:41 | Risto Uljas | 40:39 | ||
299 | Almby IK-81 (1111) | +1:50:44 | Stefan Branth | 30:19 | ||
300 | Byåsen IL (378) | +1:50:49 | Sveinung Vaskinn | 24:46 | ||
301 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (178) | +1:50:51 | Jussi Kakkonen | 45:48 | ||
302 | Centrum OK Stockholm (456) | +1:51:11 | Joel Berring | 23:18 | ||
303 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (728) | +1:51:11 | Michael Auer | 25:09 | ||
304 | OK Purva Bridejs (316) | +1:51:21 | Juris Kokins | 22:16 | ||
305 | OSI - orientering (357) | +1:51:59 | Are Eriksen | 29:49 | ||
306 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (342) | +1:52:01 | Niilo Väätäinen | 23:21 | ||
307 | Dainava1 (462) | +1:52:05 | Andrius Gumenikovas | 25:51 | ||
308 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1327) | +1:52:07 | Ludvig Nilsson | 34:56 | ||
309 | Verttuun Namika (511) | +1:52:15 | Timo Hietaoja | 23:13 | ||
310 | Tarpian Suunta (451) | +1:52:17 | Tarmo Kokko | 26:07 | ||
311 | Asikkalan Raikas (289) | +1:52:26 | Kimi Lehtinen | 27:25 | ||
312 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1329) | +1:53:06 | Eric Englöf | 36:32 | ||
313 | OK Österåker (351) | +1:53:15 | Frej Fernström | 28:55 | ||
314 | Ulvilan Ura (353) | +1:53:36 | Ville Holmberg | 21:12 | ||
315 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (275) | +1:53:41 | Jaakko Kattilakoski | 22:02 | ||
316 | Stora Enso Metsä (232) | +1:53:47 | Urpo Särkkä | 24:43 | ||
317 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (417) | +1:54:03 | Aleksi Lahti | 29:52 | ||
318 | Värska OK Peko (331) | +1:54:13 | Juri Pärnik | 26:54 | ||
319 | Madonas BJSS (326) | +1:54:27 | Gints Jubelis | 25:36 | ||
320 | Rastikarhut 4 (646) | +1:54:45 | Harri Peltola | 26:35 | ||
321 | Eksjö SOK (220) | +1:54:47 | John Sjösäter | 19:57 | ||
322 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (327) | +1:54:49 | Antti Ojansivu | 26:13 | ||
323 | OK Rodhen (308) | +1:55:04 | Simon Andersson | 21:14 | ||
324 | Delta 4 (282) | +1:55:05 | Jari Laitamäki | 19:41 | ||
325 | Malax IF (284) | +1:55:20 | Jonas Vesterback | 26:31 | ||
326 | Falköpings AIK (569) | +1:55:25 | Johansson Hanki | 23:48 | ||
327 | IFK Kiruna (433) | +1:55:38 | Rick McGregor | 39:32 | ||
328 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (240) | +1:55:51 | Tuomas Kaulio | 29:22 | ||
329 | OK Oos (290) | +1:55:52 | Timo Suppi | 24:17 | ||
330 | Vyborg-orientir (230) | +1:55:54 | Andrey Serebrov | 29:56 | ||
331 | Vesaisen Pojat (355) | +1:55:59 | Lasse Westerholm | 24:50 | ||
332 | Fagersta OK (892) | +1:56:04 | Carl-Erik Berglöw | 31:47 | ||
333 | Toriterassi-team Salo (1537) | +1:56:13 | Markku Vesalainen | 27:06 | ||
334 | skodeg-o.com (940) | +1:56:25 | Tommaso Scalet | 22:30 | ||
335 | Ganddal IL (177) | +1:56:33 | Otte Omdal | 25:15 | ||
336 | Akilles OK (367) | +1:56:43 | Jan-Eric Nyström | 29:30 | ||
337 | OK Ravinen 3 (390) | +1:56:44 | Nick Barvable | 22:59 | ||
338 | Catalonia Team (223) | +1:56:56 | Dani Davi | 28:00 | ||
339 | Växjö OK (283) | +1:56:57 | Ulrik Karlsson | 27:15 | ||
340 | Suunta 2000 (1026) | +1:57:01 | Tuomo Miettunen | 29:11 | ||
341 | Jalasjärven Jalas (371) | +1:57:06 | Teemu Rajala | 24:44 | ||
342 | Rastihaukat (457) | +1:57:09 | Pertti Sorri | 25:19 | ||
343 | GoIF Tjalve/ Västerviks Ok (825) | +1:57:27 | Andreas Håkanson | 25:47 | ||
344 | Bredaryds SOK / Nässjö OK 2 (403) | +1:57:28 | Stefan Svensson | 24:02 | ||
345 | Loimaan Jankko (372) | +1:57:35 | Matti Ylitalo | 24:12 | ||
346 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (251) | +1:57:36 | Joonas Niinimäki | 23:23 | ||
347 | OK Ilves (336) | +1:57:53 | Tarmo Klaar | 33:39 | ||
348 | Närpes OK (216) | +1:57:55 | Kenneth Smeds | 23:21 | ||
349 | IF Sturla (1222) | +1:58:03 | Jan Sävig | 24:48 | ||
350 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (280) | +1:58:08 | Sorsa Juha-Antti | 23:39 | ||
351 | Hellanmaan Teräs (1352) | +1:58:16 | Ilkka Pajula | 37:45 | ||
352 | Satakunnan Lennosto (732) | +1:58:41 | Keijo Tiitola | 31:06 | ||
353 | OK Ravinen 2 (185) | +1:59:10 | Jonas Rinubäck | 26:30 | ||
354 | BULTromsö (929) | +1:59:13 | Håkon Berg Lofthus | 23:14 | ||
355 | OK Älgen (830) | +1:59:15 | Morgan Tallberg | 28:48 | ||
356 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (354) | +2:00:25 | Simon Hollbeck | 21:36 | ||
357 | OK Meridians (188) | +2:00:35 | Igors Buzs | 23:31 | ||
358 | Kemiön Kiilat (466) | +2:00:44 | Veijo Isojunno | 25:04 | ||
359 | Takas OK (962) | +2:00:48 | Valdas Lelkaitis | 22:16 | ||
360 | Yarkiy Mir (113) | +2:00:53 | Vladislav Valkovskiy | 26:57 | ||
361 | Dalaportens OL 2 (525) | +2:00:57 | Olov Gohde | 35:32 | ||
362 | Espoon Akilles (350) | +2:00:59 | Hannu Numminen | 25:55 | ||
363 | OKS Otwock (363) | +2:01:03 | Tomasz Kosicki | 37:27 | ||
364 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (632) | +2:01:06 | Petteri Hirvonen | 33:34 | ||
365 | Finnmap (360) | +2:01:07 | Tapio Leino | 32:38 | ||
366 | Jukomila 2000 (471) | +2:01:11 | Tuomas Saramäki | 25:53 | ||
367 | OK Orient 3 (550) | +2:01:27 | Simo Hasu | 33:20 | ||
368 | Espoon Suunta 3 (217) | +2:01:36 | Aleksi Simola | 27:41 | ||
369 | OK Tyr 2 (179) | +2:01:53 | Jens Öström | 28:21 | ||
370 | Bergnäsets AIK (227) | +2:01:59 | Jonas Larsson | 21:09 | ||
371 | IF Brahe 2 (323) | +2:02:01 | Tom Stenlund | 24:00 | ||
372 | NCS Sport (782) | +2:02:04 | Simo Honkanen | 27:38 | ||
373 | Turun NMKY (408) | +2:02:07 | Olli Raimo | 25:01 | ||
374 | Alatornion Pirkat (516) | +2:02:31 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 22:45 | ||
375 | Metsämannut (444) | +2:02:36 | Kari Kantanen | 34:35 | ||
376 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (442) | +2:02:41 | Roope Rönkkö | 26:48 | ||
377 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1319) | +2:02:47 | Peter Westerberg | 24:45 | ||
378 | Saint-Petersburg (210) | +2:03:12 | Nikolay Fedorov | 23:40 | ||
379 | Kyrös-Rasti (236) | +2:03:19 | Eetu Nisula | 27:29 | ||
380 | Sundsvalls OK (119) | +2:03:24 | Joakim Nordling | 24:24 | ||
381 | Bulldozer (643) | +2:03:26 | Andreas Ivarsson | 25:37 | ||
382 | Rasti-Jussit (312) | +2:03:27 | Aleksi Rantala | 25:04 | ||
383 | Karkki-Rasti (415) | +2:03:29 | Heka Fäldt | 25:35 | ||
384 | Saarijärven Pullistus (218) | +2:03:31 | Jaakko Kulmala | 21:40 | ||
385 | Hankasalmen Hanka (279) | +2:03:31 | Mika Valkonen | 29:07 | ||
386 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (653) | +2:03:33 | Teemu Kulmala | 33:02 | ||
387 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (477) | +2:03:37 | Antti Pesola | 26:49 | ||
388 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (480) | +2:03:43 | Veli Manninen | 34:23 | ||
389 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (460) | +2:03:55 | Hannu Ruokolainen | 25:57 | ||
390 | MS Parma 6 (426) | +2:03:56 | Mikko Määttä | 24:36 | ||
391 | Suunnaton Into (446) | +2:03:58 | Tapio Halme | 30:04 | ||
392 | SK-0K (428) | +2:04:01 | Veikko Virkki | 28:32 | ||
393 | Settiäijät (532) | +2:04:05 | Sakari Jokinen | 27:42 | ||
394 | IOF Council (1000) | +2:04:14 | Kaas Astrid Waaler | 32:19 | ||
395 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (541) | +2:04:29 | Pauli Viberg | 27:35 | ||
396 | Palokan Partiolaiset (769) | +2:04:31 | Take Tyynelä | 30:23 | ||
397 | SK Määrämiehet (518) | +2:04:38 | Ilkka Riikola | 31:18 | ||
398 | Haninge SOK 2 (1328) | +2:04:54 | Robert Haglund | 29:43 | ||
399 | Juvan Urheilijat (310) | +2:05:03 | Timo Turpeinen | 31:55 | ||
400 | Riihon ukk (317) | +2:05:16 | Tilli Jokinen | 25:02 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |