< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
801 | Seinäjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (781) | +3:39:58 | Matti Luuri | 1:12:22 | ||
802 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (908) | +3:40:25 | TUOMO KAKKOLA | 1:55:33 | ||
803 | Mona OK (759) | +3:40:54 | Juris Cebulis | 1:26:26 | ||
804 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (1499) | +3:41:07 | Esa Eteläaho | 2:14:20 | ||
805 | Metsäliitto Jyväskylä piiri (1355) | +3:41:14 | Pasi Kiviluoma | 2:06:22 | ||
806 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1341) | +3:41:27 | Harri Kuosa | 1:17:48 | ||
807 | Koukut (584) | +3:41:55 | Marika Karjalainen | 1:28:51 | ||
808 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (682) | +3:41:56 | Tuomo Koskinen | 1:17:37 | ||
809 | Akustin perikunta (1157) | +3:41:56 | Mikko Piispa | 1:03:45 | ||
810 | Rasti 88 2 (714) | +3:42:01 | Juha Pullinen | 1:09:19 | ||
811 | OK M.A.R.U (344) | +3:42:02 | Vermo Siim | 1:15:57 | ||
812 | Pihkaniskat 4 (639) | +3:42:05 | Vesa Lehtomäki | 1:31:57 | ||
813 | OP-Pohjola 1 (913) | +3:42:25 | Veikko Karhulahti | 1:36:52 | ||
814 | Yläneen Kiri (1069) | +3:42:34 | Tuomas Salminen | 1:56:18 | ||
815 | Atria (557) | +3:42:39 | Esko Lehtiniemi | 1:15:06 | ||
816 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (595) | +3:43:37 | Risto Hietanen | 1:14:33 | ||
817 | Närpes OK 2 (604) | +3:43:40 | Viljam Grahn | 1:09:45 | ||
818 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (1297) | +3:43:46 | Milan Kopp | 1:16:24 | ||
819 | Kangasala SK 7 (508) | +3:44:29 | Telkkä Pönttö | 1:13:12 | ||
820 | Löytänen Rastit (1495) | +3:44:34 | Nils Jansson | 1:37:32 | ||
821 | Medeina 2 (1284) | +3:44:36 | Justas Misiunas | 1:03:32 | ||
822 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (527) | +3:44:45 | Ilpo Puputti | 1:18:29 | ||
823 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1023) | +3:45:29 | Mikko Saleva | 1:46:07 | ||
824 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (818) | +3:45:35 | Toni Jyväsjärvi | 1:10:18 | ||
825 | Krabbelaget (562) | +3:45:44 | John Olav Alvsvåg | 1:19:36 | ||
826 | Turun Tiemiehet (893) | +3:45:48 | Jorma Seppänen | 1:31:31 | ||
827 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1132) | +3:46:00 | Jyrki Jaakonsaari | 1:39:51 | ||
828 | Suosmeren Salpa (916) | +3:46:04 | Petri Ahokas | 1:27:16 | ||
829 | Mesikämmenet (568) | +3:47:23 | Harri Pättikangas | 1:34:42 | ||
830 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1175) | +3:47:45 | Jarkko Lehtonen | 1:56:58 | ||
831 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (731) | +3:47:54 | Aimo Kvick | 1:34:53 | ||
832 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1008) | +3:47:57 | Kari Vanhala | 1:52:49 | ||
833 | Absoluuttinen Massa (1512) | +3:48:00 | Mirka Tepponen | 1:42:08 | ||
834 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (696) | +3:48:18 | Juhani Juutilainen | 1:45:07 | ||
835 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (665) | +3:48:26 | Topi Soikeli | 1:04:34 | ||
836 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (993) | +3:49:50 | Sakari Kekki | 1:35:58 | ||
837 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (1268) | +3:50:22 | Imants Caklis | 1:28:45 | ||
838 | Kaukaan Lyly (709) | +3:50:27 | Petteri Keijonen | 1:40:58 | ||
839 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (679) | +3:50:45 | Kari Virtanen | 1:56:48 | ||
840 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (989) | +3:50:49 | Samuli Saarikko | 1:20:14 | ||
841 | Rejlers (1104) | +3:51:00 | Erkki Silander | 1:18:49 | ||
842 | SK Mortis Attendo (652) | +3:51:01 | Heikki Pärssinen | 1:20:16 | ||
843 | Lapin Safarit (716) | +3:51:19 | Risto Anttalainen | 1:33:32 | ||
844 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1046) | +3:51:20 | Paavo Valkonen | 1:23:49 | ||
845 | Hal Bro (1460) | +3:51:23 | Mika Yli-Pentilä | 1:33:20 | ||
846 | Nousiaisten Alku (838) | +3:51:27 | Heikki Stenberg | 1:21:12 | ||
847 | OK77 5 (963) | +3:52:27 | Roope Summanen | 1:27:18 | ||
848 | Pohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1424) | +3:52:40 | Tiina Rekola | 1:48:12 | ||
849 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (958) | +3:53:09 | Olli Pasi | 1:28:35 | ||
850 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (885) | +3:53:15 | Aaro Oksanen | 1:47:19 | ||
851 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (587) | +3:53:21 | Lylykorpi Pekka | 1:21:38 | ||
852 | Skattkärrs IF (602) | +3:53:28 | Jan Ekberg | 1:23:45 | ||
853 | OK Flygpojkarna (603) | +3:53:46 | Arthur Vuola | 1:27:23 | ||
854 | Lapua-ketjut (1211) | +3:53:50 | Tomi Ulvila | 2:27:30 | ||
855 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1317) | +3:54:20 | Aki Saranen | 1:00:21 | ||
856 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1335) | +3:54:29 | Mette Petersson | 1:14:39 | ||
857 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (930) | +3:54:37 | Matti Kärenlampi | 1:27:05 | ||
858 | Pummin Suunta (1139) | +3:54:46 | Jirli Korhonen | 1:40:29 | ||
859 | Mesikämmenet 3 (802) | +3:54:57 | Klaus Oesch | 1:20:39 | ||
860 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (865) | +3:55:00 | Tapio Tiura | 1:23:15 | ||
861 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (793) | +3:55:05 | Risto Hakio | 1:20:25 | ||
862 | Ruutiukot (1058) | +3:55:07 | Teemu Nykänen | 1:48:38 | ||
863 | Halsuan Toivo (755) | +3:55:12 | Rauno Karhukorpi | 1:33:30 | ||
864 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1304) | +3:55:13 | Kimmo Hytönen | 57:37 | ||
865 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (365) | +3:55:22 | Kari Viinanen | 1:48:13 | ||
866 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1081) | +3:56:31 | Rauno Raitanen | 1:23:04 | ||
867 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (509) | +3:56:36 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 1:07:33 | ||
868 | Juuan Jänne (669) | +3:56:38 | Seppo Väyrynen | 1:19:13 | ||
869 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (795) | +3:56:40 | Erkki Hautaniemi | 1:42:08 | ||
870 | IF Brahe 4 (1269) | +3:56:42 | Jan Ehnvall | 2:05:04 | ||
871 | Bristol OK (537) | +3:56:46 | Mark Saunders | 1:06:37 | ||
872 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (796) | +3:56:47 | Stephan Haenelt | 1:15:19 | ||
873 | 007Hyyppä (974) | +3:56:58 | Samuel Hyyppä | 1:26:06 | ||
874 | Pioneerivoimaa RUK 3 (1425) | +3:57:39 | Jouni Ruotsalainen | 1:20:31 | ||
875 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (840) | +3:57:52 | Martti Joutsen | 1:43:34 | ||
876 | OK77 3 (949) | +3:57:56 | Oscar Lindholm | 1:27:24 | ||
877 | OK West (826) | +3:58:01 | Toomas Teekel | 1:33:11 | ||
878 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1136) | +3:58:11 | Antero Mikkonen | 1:27:23 | ||
879 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (752) | +3:58:19 | Panu Kuittinen | 1:43:53 | ||
880 | FTA 2 (934) | +3:58:50 | Anna Harju | 1:04:21 | ||
881 | Perhon Kiri (478) | +3:59:51 | Tapio Alanko | 1:20:34 | ||
882 | OK Lalle (720) | +3:59:55 | Magnus Göras | 55:32 | ||
883 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (972) | +4:00:16 | Esa Repo | 1:26:30 | ||
884 | Serla NE (875) | +4:00:35 | Tommi Toivonen | 1:38:31 | ||
885 | Korpisoturit (1361) | +4:00:39 | Vähävihu Harri | 2:09:19 | ||
886 | AS Wassuttajat (1354) | +4:00:47 | Jukka Sopanen | 1:31:19 | ||
887 | Liperin Taimi 2 (926) | +4:00:49 | Kari Laaninen | 1:32:42 | ||
888 | OK Raseborg 4 (855) | +4:01:12 | Lasse Lindholm | 1:20:45 | ||
889 | Lahden Kaleva (513) | +4:01:16 | Lauri Laitinen | 1:48:20 | ||
890 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1202) | +4:01:18 | Juha-Pekka Jalli | 1:19:51 | ||
891 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (487) | +4:01:40 | Erkki Keski-Lusa | 2:13:43 | ||
892 | Suunta Jurva 4 (896) | +4:01:42 | Heikki Piuhola | 1:53:19 | ||
893 | Porvoon Urheilijat (915) | +4:01:43 | Reijo Nokelainen | 1:13:56 | ||
894 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (674) | +4:01:46 | Matti Suutari | 1:23:46 | ||
895 | Teuvan Rivakka (486) | +4:01:53 | Ilari Hakamäki | 1:22:55 | ||
896 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1088) | +4:01:53 | Teijo Sirniö | 2:03:05 | ||
897 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1351) | +4:01:59 | Antti Aakko | 1:47:30 | ||
898 | Kangasala SK 5 (889) | +4:02:10 | Markku Niemi | 1:29:31 | ||
899 | Karjaan Ura (937) | +4:02:44 | Elias Lehto | 1:16:00 | ||
900 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (815) | +4:02:50 | Jussi Tolonen | 1:29:15 | ||
901 | Auran Vannas (631) | +4:02:56 | Jukka Nurmi | 1:30:56 | ||
902 | Rapalan Kunto (672) | +4:02:57 | Veli-Matti Paananen | 1:33:10 | ||
903 | Kemira Vastus (947) | +4:03:01 | Jussi Nikkarinen | 2:03:58 | ||
904 | Metsäklusteri (684) | +4:03:13 | Esko Laitinen | 1:22:51 | ||
905 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (950) | +4:03:20 | Jussi Hakalahti | 1:51:15 | ||
906 | Nordea Urheilu (1102) | +4:03:47 | Mika Jalamo | 1:14:13 | ||
907 | Turun Yliopisto (790) | +4:03:48 | Timo Oksa | 1:27:46 | ||
908 | Veikkaus (1022) | +4:03:49 | Juha Saloheimo | 1:31:22 | ||
909 | Team Mäyräkoira (1078) | +4:03:55 | Pekka Koskinen | 1:33:52 | ||
910 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (854) | +4:03:57 | Tuomo Sevon | 1:22:40 | ||
911 | Vaalan Karhu (474) | +4:04:01 | Jorma Salminen | 1:37:23 | ||
912 | Turun NMKY 2 (867) | +4:04:44 | Joose Pohjanen | 1:15:21 | ||
913 | OK Milan (902) | +4:04:52 | Vidfelt Martin | 1:25:01 | ||
914 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1347) | +4:04:53 | Osmo Harju | 1:42:10 | ||
915 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1082) | +4:05:00 | Seppo Riippi | 1:30:29 | ||
916 | Suomenlahden Meripuolustusa (1493) | +4:05:03 | Jukka Reinikainen | 1:10:04 | ||
917 | Maavoimien Esikunta (1427) | +4:05:12 | Heikki Hokkanen | 1:42:48 | ||
918 | Eksymä 360 (1057) | +4:05:14 | Antti Erkinheimo | 1:50:34 | ||
919 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (835) | +4:05:15 | Seppo Sorri | 1:38:27 | ||
920 | Nilsiän Nujakka (558) | +4:05:24 | Matti Väänänen | 1:31:01 | ||
921 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (878) | +4:05:37 | Raimo Sundström | 1:35:40 | ||
922 | Kiskon Kiskojat (877) | +4:06:06 | Jouko Jokinen | 1:34:20 | ||
923 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (734) | +4:06:23 | Kasperi Lehtinen | 1:54:01 | ||
924 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (586) | +4:06:26 | Kari Heinämäki | 1:35:56 | ||
925 | Buildercom (1100) | +4:06:53 | Riku Iisakka | 1:12:50 | ||
926 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (874) | +4:06:56 | Timo Mattila | 1:27:31 | ||
927 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (778) | +4:07:03 | Leo Virolainen | 1:32:25 | ||
928 | Rastivarsat 6 (588) | +4:07:07 | Mikko Juhola | 1:06:53 | ||
929 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1114) | +4:07:08 | Jorma Kampman | 1:35:56 | ||
930 | Konneveden Urheilijat (780) | +4:07:52 | Jukka Pietiläinen | 1:33:16 | ||
931 | Koovee 6 (1541) | +4:07:53 | Antti Välkki | 1:18:22 | ||
932 | SportOne (1421) | +4:07:57 | Anselm Tamminen | 1:34:16 | ||
933 | Eka Chemicals (1020) | +4:08:04 | Jarkko Aarrekorpi | 1:13:02 | ||
934 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (882) | +4:08:11 | Timo Huovila | 1:12:43 | ||
935 | KK team Pohjalainen (730) | +4:08:24 | Sven Eriksson | 1:28:52 | ||
936 | OK Botnia 4 (1248) | +4:08:25 | Tommi Pulkkinen | 1:35:36 | ||
937 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (545) | +4:08:35 | Jere Pantsar | 1:55:13 | ||
938 | Paimion Rasti 5 (761) | +4:08:38 | Jouko Havia | 1:21:23 | ||
939 | Pihkaniskat 8 (836) | +4:08:42 | Esko Virtanen | 1:28:28 | ||
940 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (1030) | +4:08:43 | Pekka Räikkönen | 1:32:08 | ||
941 | Lappeen Siniset (800) | +4:08:44 | Antti Kohonen | 1:51:41 | ||
942 | SPYMS (981) | +4:08:46 | Timo Virtanen | 1:24:36 | ||
943 | Makulansuon TUPArit (845) | +4:08:48 | Klemola Jyrki | 1:24:53 | ||
944 | Kops (1412) | +4:08:51 | Marko Kuhmola | 1:38:10 | ||
945 | Cage (1389) | +4:08:54 | Tuomo Vuorinen | 1:38:52 | ||
946 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1250) | +4:09:17 | Harri Takkumäki | 1:11:02 | ||
947 | Someron Esa (571) | +4:09:23 | Sampo Virtanen | 1:26:03 | ||
948 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1155) | +4:09:27 | Ensio Parviainen | 1:37:50 | ||
949 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (883) | +4:09:34 | Tapani Mustonen | 1:39:27 | ||
950 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (619) | +4:09:35 | Matias Törmänen | 1:41:30 | ||
951 | ABB Marine (927) | +4:09:36 | Marko Seppä | 2:16:54 | ||
952 | Tyrwään Woima (1415) | +4:09:36 | Riku Metsälä | 1:41:24 | ||
953 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät 2 (1471) | +4:09:38 | Jake Ihalainen | 1:35:17 | ||
954 | Kaskein Kannot (985) | +4:09:39 | Juho Markku | 1:36:38 | ||
955 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (911) | +4:09:48 | Arto Pietikäinen | 1:43:38 | ||
956 | Pahaiset Villit (1382) | +4:10:10 | Simon Ollus | 1:06:57 | ||
957 | Viestirykmentti 2 (1524) | +4:10:14 | Veli-Matti Pesola | 1:22:41 | ||
958 | IF Femman 3 (852) | +4:10:30 | Torvald Haldin | 1:15:26 | ||
959 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (966) | +4:11:00 | Kimmo Kinnunen | 1:19:58 | ||
960 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (614) | +4:11:02 | Juha Mäkinen | 1:29:56 | ||
961 | Maasillat (1477) | +4:11:07 | Lauri Maasilta | 1:42:01 | ||
962 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (848) | +4:11:08 | Aapo Häkkinen | 1:26:36 | ||
963 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (738) | +4:11:15 | Antti Saarnio | 1:33:35 | ||
964 | Riihon ukk 2 (638) | +4:11:21 | Minna Mahlamäki | 1:56:58 | ||
965 | Verttuun Namika 2 (951) | +4:11:33 | Ari Koivuluoma | 1:07:27 | ||
966 | Oriveden Ponnistus 3 (1200) | +4:11:33 | Pekka Heikura | 1:39:09 | ||
967 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1029) | +4:11:38 | Veijo Puhjo | 2:01:31 | ||
968 | SKK-Dynamo (967) | +4:11:40 | Markku Riittinen | 1:32:39 | ||
969 | Helsingin Taxi Team (1002) | +4:11:44 | Pentti Vaittinen | 1:26:40 | ||
970 | OLG Pfäffikon (161) | +4:12:17 | Hansjörg Rutz | 1:25:59 | ||
971 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1103) | +4:12:23 | Janne Pellinen | 1:27:27 | ||
972 | Club Seven Solos (1551) | +4:12:27 | Tero Laurila | 1:59:09 | ||
973 | Team Proxion (822) | +4:12:38 | Jukka Ylönen | 1:40:30 | ||
974 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (890) | +4:13:05 | Sami Niemensivu | 1:30:45 | ||
975 | Jesus Orienteering Club 2 (1302) | +4:13:11 | Patrick Walder | 1:01:07 | ||
976 | Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat (1174) | +4:13:17 | ARTO HAUTALA | 1:53:59 | ||
977 | Agrimarket (1381) | +4:13:39 | Juha Nurmiainen | 1:21:09 | ||
978 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (918) | +4:13:39 | Heikki Pelli | 1:39:24 | ||
979 | Urjalan Urheilijat (715) | +4:14:32 | Sauli Pohjamies | 1:40:18 | ||
980 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (1473) | +4:14:51 | Kukka-Maaria Mustonen | 2:27:57 | ||
981 | Klyftamo 2 (1334) | +4:14:52 | Claes-Smurten Elgiganten | 1:26:08 | ||
982 | Puolangan Ryhti (1037) | +4:15:00 | Jarmo Huovinen | 1:13:50 | ||
983 | Oulun Raksa (579) | +4:15:04 | Tommi Poutiainen | 1:40:28 | ||
984 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1091) | +4:15:42 | Tapani Vuorenpää | 1:15:04 | ||
985 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1112) | +4:15:49 | Unto Kervinen | 1:17:55 | ||
986 | COB Catalunya 2 (1196) | +4:15:51 | Vicenc Clarena | 1:16:46 | ||
987 | OK Botnia 3 (618) | +4:15:56 | Christoffer Westman | 1:30:09 | ||
988 | Sienet (1374) | +4:16:19 | Markku Niemi | 1:57:53 | ||
989 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (1216) | +4:16:27 | Mikko Lääperi | 1:57:37 | ||
990 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (849) | +4:16:30 | Jorma Uusipaasto | 1:46:47 | ||
991 | Metsän Pojat (1061) | +4:16:40 | Matti Laitinen | 1:37:50 | ||
992 | Landis+Gyr (1018) | +4:17:01 | Seppo Salmela | 1:38:55 | ||
993 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (1167) | +4:17:15 | Timo Halla-aho | 1:26:54 | ||
994 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (540) | +4:17:38 | Markku Andelmaa | 1:29:54 | ||
995 | Salon Vilpas (853) | +4:17:43 | Jyrki Hellsten | 1:23:48 | ||
996 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (956) | +4:17:45 | Myllymäki Kari | 1:51:30 | ||
997 | Olavin Rasti 3 (468) | +4:17:48 | Reijo Lahtinen | 2:05:21 | ||
998 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (821) | +4:17:53 | Antti Ali-Laurila | 1:22:52 | ||
999 | Laineman pojat (1452) | +4:18:07 | Matti Lainema | 1:37:48 | ||
1000 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (668) | +4:20:46 | Juha Mikkola | 1:39:21 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |