< Previous 200 | All |
1201 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1179) | +7:23:09 | Olli Kaljala | 2:39:04 | ||
1202 | Sonkajärven Pahka 4 (1314) | +7:23:42 | Arto Mähönen | 1:55:47 | ||
1203 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1199) | +7:24:00 | Veikko Punkka | 3:19:25 | ||
1204 | Thinkers (1173) | +7:24:06 | Mikko Drocan | 3:09:31 | ||
1205 | Nordkalk (1213) | +7:24:25 | Aki Juuti | 3:03:43 | ||
1206 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1148) | +7:25:20 | Pasi Aaltonen | 1:28:30 | ||
1207 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1134) | +7:26:45 | Stepi Sundberg | 1:49:32 | ||
1208 | Artjärven Ahjo (1209) | +7:26:58 | Taisto Siira | 2:23:14 | ||
1209 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1538) | +7:27:30 | Kalevi Uusivuori | 2:02:47 | ||
1210 | Övertorneå IF (1068) | +7:27:36 | Håkan Juntti | 1:50:01 | ||
1211 | Husulan Kunto (1016) | +7:27:50 | Hannu Liikkanen | 3:05:54 | ||
1212 | Oulun Reipas (1277) | +7:28:43 | Matti Alasiurua | 2:00:48 | ||
1213 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1177) | +7:29:04 | Mauno Kuisma | 2:26:41 | ||
1214 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1171) | +7:30:22 | Hannu Mansikkamäki | 2:40:31 | ||
1215 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1218) | +7:31:21 | Kari Kanerva | 1:41:34 | ||
1216 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (846) | +7:31:23 | Matti Heikinheimo | 2:20:50 | ||
1217 | Kokousyhdistys (1462) | +7:31:32 | Heidi Lindewall | 3:05:07 | ||
1218 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1129) | +7:31:33 | Kalervo Grekula | 1:46:17 | ||
1219 | Ewon Torpedot (1056) | +7:32:26 | Jarmo Haapaniemi | 2:43:10 | ||
1220 | VTT (1137) | +7:34:11 | Jussi Manninen | 2:08:04 | ||
1221 | Akilles OK 3 (1087) | +7:35:22 | Hans Ekholm | 2:02:52 | ||
1222 | PorTu (1166) | +7:35:49 | Miko Stratos | 2:03:34 | ||
1223 | Econocap (1264) | +7:38:25 | Juha Airaksinen | 2:28:51 | ||
1224 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1182) | +7:39:03 | Jarkko Lohi | 1:53:16 | ||
1225 | Ruohoset (1554) | +7:39:21 | Jyrki Ruohonen | 3:00:20 | ||
1226 | Tupakkiaron Ponnistus (1502) | +7:39:50 | Olli Pakkanen | 2:34:15 | ||
1227 | IBM Sport club (1185) | +7:40:10 | Aarne Vesamäki | 2:33:32 | ||
1228 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1438) | +7:40:35 | Esko Huhta | 1:50:37 | ||
1229 | Vuorenveikot (1455) | +7:41:35 | Eva Ponweiser | 1:32:16 | ||
1230 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1143) | +7:43:07 | Riku Korhonen | 1:56:12 | ||
1231 | ATC EFHK (1429) | +7:44:30 | Markku Oksanen | 2:05:28 | ||
1232 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1201) | +7:44:31 | Pekka Asikainen | 2:05:37 | ||
1233 | Pihkaniskat 9 (1210) | +7:46:33 | Erkki Pyrhönen | 2:36:35 | ||
1234 | Polunpolkijat (1449) | +7:47:42 | Martti Rantanen | 2:01:42 | ||
1235 | COB Catalunya (814) | +7:47:50 | Jaume Clotet | 1:49:27 | ||
1236 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1035) | +7:49:27 | Antti Pohjonen | 1:52:20 | ||
1237 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1144) | +7:52:51 | Erkki Suutarinen | 1:36:14 | ||
1238 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1221) | +7:55:23 | Pekka Määttänen | 3:02:58 | ||
1239 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1014) | +7:59:00 | Seppo Hyytinen | 3:48:04 | ||
1240 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1468) | +7:59:44 | Mikko Kamunen | 2:04:24 | ||
1241 | Skien OK 2 (1306) | +8:00:23 | Thorolf Trolsrud | 2:10:02 | ||
1242 | Nabla (1204) | +8:01:06 | Jyrki Lahtonen | 2:09:07 | ||
1243 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1105) | +8:01:23 | Jouko Reponen | 2:08:29 | ||
1244 | Asla 4 (1410) | +8:01:24 | Sami Keskinen | 3:08:01 | ||
1245 | Kelpo Maisterit (1127) | +8:02:19 | Kimmo Laukkanen | 2:26:16 | ||
1246 | Someron Esa 3 (1234) | +8:02:50 | Vesa Saari | 2:10:24 | ||
1247 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1197) | +8:03:23 | Jari Koivisto | 2:12:57 | ||
1248 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1149) | +8:03:32 | Matti Sarmanne | 2:37:12 | ||
1249 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 3 (1321) | +8:04:09 | Santtu Råberg | 1:43:40 | ||
1250 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (886) | +8:05:47 | Kauko Loukkalahti | 2:19:50 | ||
1251 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1307) | +8:05:54 | Pentti Kannonlahti | 2:35:26 | ||
1252 | VRR ESn suunnistajat (1436) | +8:06:45 | Esa Markkila | 1:55:47 | ||
1253 | Soilikin Suunta (1232) | +8:08:08 | Jouni Tolonen | 2:06:27 | ||
1254 | MAP Medical Technologies (897) | +8:10:03 | Hilleriikka Haikari | 1:46:05 | ||
1255 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1045) | +8:12:43 | Heimo Mikkola | 1:51:40 | ||
1256 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (943) | +8:13:42 | Oiva Grundström | 3:10:46 | ||
1257 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1442) | +8:14:19 | Jarno Kylä-Kaila | 1:57:56 | ||
1258 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1225) | +8:14:39 | Arvo Majoinen | 2:25:06 | ||
1259 | Onninen (1439) | +8:15:15 | Elina Lähde | 2:00:27 | ||
1260 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1514) | +8:15:44 | Martti-Veikko Salo | 2:47:51 | ||
1261 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1256) | +8:16:09 | Pentti Raittila | 2:08:01 | ||
1262 | OK Ostrobotnia (1015) | +8:17:02 | Miina Hietala | 2:08:26 | ||
1263 | Keski-Uusimaa team (1350) | +8:18:10 | Veli Rapinoja | 1:47:09 | ||
1264 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (791) | +8:20:05 | Timo Tiainen | 1:33:48 | ||
1265 | Louhelan Woima (842) | +8:24:19 | Juha Martikainen | 2:48:33 | ||
1266 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1399) | +8:26:05 | Pekka Korhonen | 1:39:26 | ||
1267 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 3 (1231) | +8:27:10 | Mikko Alin | 2:25:02 | ||
1268 | Basware (1208) | +8:29:12 | Eeva Karhunen | 2:44:39 | ||
1269 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1160) | +8:29:51 | Janne Neuvonen | 1:41:53 | ||
1270 | Suunta 2000 2 (1151) | +8:30:23 | Martti Holster | 2:07:56 | ||
1271 | Tuuripellet (1479) | +8:31:14 | Timo Kytö | 2:31:21 | ||
1272 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1188) | +8:31:57 | Matti Karsikas | 2:17:21 | ||
1273 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1172) | +8:33:12 | Hannu Lehto | 1:48:26 | ||
1274 | Navi 8 (1548) | +8:33:21 | Esko Piispa | 1:43:46 | ||
1275 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1212) | +8:35:05 | Tuomas Tarkkanen | 1:51:01 | ||
1276 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1485) | +8:38:35 | Seppo Karhunen | 2:56:28 | ||
1277 | TosiPahaRasti (1458) | +8:44:08 | Reetta Merilä | 1:56:06 | ||
1278 | Alajärven Ankkurit 4 (1153) | +8:45:41 | Heimo Joensuu | 2:10:58 | ||
1279 | Iisu / Perämeren Rasti 2 (859) | +8:47:31 | Sakari Liedes | 1:40:37 | ||
1280 | Porvoon Urheilijat 4 (1417) | +8:48:16 | Ari Virokannas | 1:57:47 | ||
1281 | RC Eemeli 2 (1489) | +8:48:47 | Heta Korvenranta | 1:54:01 | ||
1282 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1376) | +8:52:49 | Mauri Jussinmäki | 2:19:43 | ||
1283 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1161) | +8:57:41 | Marko Lassila | 1:55:56 | ||
1284 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (977) | +9:05:27 | Mona Granath | 3:35:07 | ||
1285 | LostBoys (1245) | +9:08:12 | Mika Lammi | 2:47:51 | ||
1286 | Santen (1379) | +9:08:25 | Jyrki Liljeroos | 4:09:25 | ||
1287 | LSSLEOPOS (1373) | +9:16:25 | Veli Sulkava | 4:09:20 | ||
1288 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1083) | +9:18:04 | Jukka Tuomisto | 3:03:16 | ||
1289 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1510) | +9:18:59 | Matti Norri | 2:23:28 | ||
1290 | Rasti-Hukat (1162) | +9:22:35 | Kimmo Holappa | 1:48:18 | ||
1291 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1033) | +9:24:52 | Lari Lehtomäki | 1:43:20 | ||
1292 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1343) | +9:26:05 | Pauli Pesonen | 3:31:07 | ||
1293 | Viimeinen Rasti (1357) | +9:26:42 | Janne Kokkonen | 2:48:22 | ||
1294 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (1337) | +9:27:00 | Heikki Vanhatalo | 1:27:40 | ||
1295 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1545) | +9:29:21 | Joose Bister | 1:52:30 | ||
1296 | Hämeen Eksyilijät (1370) | +9:46:13 | Pauli Pekkala | 1:51:42 | ||
1297 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1384) | +9:46:42 | Markku Leinonen | 2:24:47 | ||
1298 | Rastisudit (1411) | +9:51:55 | Jaakko Koivuniemi | 2:07:20 | ||
1299 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1131) | +9:52:05 | Mikko Lähdekorpi | 2:08:41 | ||
1300 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1156) | +9:54:24 | Pertti Helin | 3:13:24 | ||
1301 | Ericsson SK 3 (1494) | +9:56:57 | Jukka Möykkynen | 1:38:00 | ||
1302 | IF Brahe 5 (1500) | +10:00:17 | Jouni Aaltonen | 2:11:00 | ||
1303 | Lahnakosken Peto (1420) | +10:09:22 | Dick Björklind | 3:55:24 | ||
1304 | Retuperän WBK (1229) | +10:22:34 | Tapio Teppo | 4:46:50 | ||
1305 | Turun Sinikotkat (1526) | +10:25:36 | Antti Silvoniemi | 1:52:22 | ||
1306 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1511) | +10:28:24 | Aleksi Metsäketo | 1:52:42 | ||
1307 | FMI-FINNMAP Infra (1403) | +10:33:52 | Johanna Salo | 2:06:04 | ||
1308 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1525) | +10:34:31 | Juhana Kaikkonen | 3:08:46 | ||
1309 | Suuntahukat (1368) | +10:38:25 | Matti Huuskonen | 3:33:37 | ||
1310 | Outamo Team (1431) | +10:40:32 | Katja Nieminen | 2:08:52 | ||
1311 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1531) | +10:46:42 | Markus Autero | 2:09:42 | ||
1312 | Hiisirasti 5 (1227) | +10:47:10 | Aimo Mattila | 3:03:34 | ||
1313 | Globetrotters (1522) | +10:51:06 | Antti Raitamaa | 2:08:58 | ||
1314 | Mäki-Lohiluoma (1513) | +10:54:52 | Paula Mäki-Lohiluoma | 3:31:29 | ||
1315 | BSC (375) | +10:55:19 | Peter Bubla | 2:58:51 | ||
1316 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1474) | +10:56:56 | Markku Himanen | 2:43:53 | ||
1317 | EläMys (1475) | +11:05:13 | Pertti Heikelä | 2:59:59 | ||
1318 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1375) | +11:06:47 | Sanna Määttä | 2:08:20 | ||
1319 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1242) | +11:10:06 | Joanna Keskitalo | 2:08:05 | ||
1320 | Neliveto (1418) | +11:51:36 | Juha-Pekka Pihlman | 3:51:33 | ||
1321 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1226) | +12:22:44 | Juho Jokimies | 4:11:55 | ||
1322 | Teepakki (1217) | +12:34:09 | Miisa Pietilä | 2:29:23 | ||
1323 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 4 (1387) | +12:34:41 | Petteri Rokka | 1:59:28 | ||
1324 | Heltech (1266) | +12:38:47 | Veli-Pekka Viikilä | 1:56:13 | ||
1325 | never lost (1487) | +12:46:52 | Juha Lehtosalo | 4:00:34 | ||
1326 | Eksyneet Lampaat (1556) | +12:52:35 | Esa Kukkamäki | 2:31:31 | ||
1327 | Jouluksi kotiin (1457) | +13:42:21 | Matti Tieaho | 3:11:05 | ||
1328 | Reginon Vangit (1414) | +14:00:36 | Teemu Sormunen | 3:21:45 | ||
1329 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1395) | +14:24:43 | Anu Karhu | 3:48:20 | ||
Kristiansand OK (1) | DNF | Nilsen Audun Bjerkreim | (51:01) | |||
Vastamäen vihtapöksyt (1496) | DNF | Kaarlo Kankkunen | (4:44:04) | |||
AS Skinnarila (1456) | DNF | Eerik Tarkkio | ||||
Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1422) | DNF | Tommi Vienonen | (3:19:51) | |||
Keravan Kaupunki (1405) | DNF | Rolf Paqvalin | ||||
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1320) | DNF | Risto Lauhanen | (5:11:36) | |||
Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1261) | DNF | Heimo Heiska | ||||
OK Orvand 2 (1047) | DNF | Heldur Väljamäe | (3:02:05) | |||
Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (958) | DNF | Juha Tiitinen | ||||
Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (708) | DNF | Taisto Kotila | (3:17:11) | |||
OK Tyr (69) | DNF | Pontus Öström | (52:35) | |||
Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1136) | DNF | Raimo Pitkänen | ||||
ljk 48 (1406) | DQ | Saku Lehikoinen | (2:34:09) | |||
Delta 8 (136) | DQ | Janne Rohula | (1:39:35) | |||
Bristol OK (537) | DQ | Charles Daniel | (2:10:41) | |||
Settiäijät (532) | DQ | Rami Haapala | (1:55:28) | |||
Espoon Suunta (137) | DQ | Jouko Jylhä | (1:12:29) | |||
Iisu (494) | DQ | Markku Kuivalainen | (45:23) | |||
Keffin suunnistajat (1433) | DQ | Juha-Pekka Kettinen | (2:09:51) | |||
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (174) | DQ | Micke Mellberg | (1:23:17) | |||
Kuortaneen Kunto (449) | DQ | Joona Joensuu | (1:45:58) | |||
Burkanciems OK (424) | DQ | Gints Trezins | (1:27:52) | |||
OK Älvsjö Örby (414) | DQ | Anders Mattsson | (1:09:16) | |||
Tosta Lähtee-Team (327) | DQ | Jyri Korhonen | (1:19:31) | |||
Turun Suunnistajat 3 (541) | DQ | Otto Itkonen | (1:28:51) | |||
Pellon Ponsi 3 (545) | DQ | Aapomikko Matti | (3:03:39) | |||
Norbergs OK (103) | DQ | Johan Häll | (1:40:50) | |||
RUK 2 Eksymä (612) | DQ | Ville Pekala | (1:39:51) | |||
Halmstad OK (83) | DQ | Tärk Nils Wallentin | (1:14:40) | |||
Seittemän Miestä (1393) | DQ | Timo Hätönen | (1:06:58) | |||
Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (614) | DQ | Jukka Nikkari | (1:50:52) | |||
Njurunda OK (617) | DQ | Anders Vedin | (1:24:42) | |||
Rasti E4 3 (630) | DQ | Henri Vertainen | (1:49:53) | |||
Rokkakoski SK (1372) | DQ | Lasse Mäenpää | (1:54:02) | |||
Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura (1378) | DQ | Jarmo Räty | (2:25:08) | |||
Sienet (1374) | DQ | Tomi Gustafsson | (2:11:54) | |||
Espoon Akilles 5 (1262) | DQ | Kari Aarela | (3:57:04) | |||
Länsi-Lavian Loiske (1180) | DQ | Matti Aho | (2:19:56) | |||
Kaakon Eranto (677) | DQ | Martti Pulli | (1:57:23) | |||
SK Vuoksi 3 (693) | DQ | Pertti Veijalainen | (1:39:56) | |||
Halden SK 4 (1550) | DQ | Dimitar Dimitrov | (1:57:55) | |||
2Einsteins (749) | DQ | Pasi Kivinen | (1:58:45) | |||
Kauhavan Wisa 3 (1333) | DQ | Kyösti Virrankoski | (2:54:55) | |||
Esasähkö (772) | DQ | Jarmo Viirto | (1:45:56) | |||
Kiisseli.Com (801) | DQ | Kari Hyötyläinen | (1:43:52) | |||
Puijon Pojat (1072) | DQ | Markus Bruun | (2:15:51) | |||
Mustalammen Pallo (1303) | DQ | Risto Pettinen | (2:03:49) | |||
Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1298) | DQ | Ville Valtiala | (2:02:03) | |||
Haparanda Ok (829) | DQ | Elis Franzen | (2:03:26) | |||
Pihkaniskat 8 (836) | DQ | Lauri Virtanen | (1:58:58) | |||
Salon Vilpas (853) | DQ | Sami Härkönen | (2:21:18) | |||
Hönöt SK (901) | DQ | Timo Rainio | (2:02:29) | |||
Helsingin Metsänkävijät 4 (1267) | DQ | Oskari Rokka | (1:57:18) | |||
Alastaron Reserviläiset (918) | DQ | Harri Välimäki | (2:15:24) | |||
Aitomäen Sonniyhistys (1010) | DQ | Aatu Hyppänen | (1:54:05) | |||
Modum OL 2 (379) | DQ | Helge Kopland | (1:23:20) | |||
Ekarmaakk (1371) | DQ | Risto Savelius | (1:31:16) | |||
IFK Umeå 2 (1539) | DQ | Per Rönnlund | (1:28:36) | |||
Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (931) | DQ | Matias Purola | (2:31:52) | |||
CSC (973) | DQ | Jukka Tiitto | (2:32:26) | |||
Isojoen Urheilijat (982) | DQ | Sampo Oja | (2:28:54) | |||
Espoon Akilles 3 (1192) | DQ | Matti Lappalainen | (2:00:50) | |||
Ylivieskan Kuula 4 (1189) | DQ | Matti Strömmer | (1:52:31) | |||
Hiisirasti 7 (1309) | DQ | Ilari Leppimäki | (2:00:35) | |||
Pihkaniskat 5 (760) | DQ | Harri Karling | (1:49:06) | |||
Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1169) | DQ | Tuomo Hemmilä | (2:17:34) | |||
Hirviveikot 2 (1036) | DQ | Aleksi Fredriksson | (3:09:07) | |||
Vyborg-orientir 2 (1154) | DQ | Victor Stankovskiy | (2:51:20) | |||
Tous Azimuts Douai 2 (1142) | DQ | Jean-Noel Wullus | (2:25:32) | |||
Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1124) | DQ | Sasu Marila | (2:31:02) | |||
Kärsämäen Kataja (1119) | DQ | Juho Vierimaa | (2:49:19) | |||
FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1113) | DQ | Alf Lindström | (2:01:59) |
< Previous 200 | All |