1 | Halden SK (3) | 5:39:05 | Mats Haldin | 40:07 | ||
2 | Vaajakosken Terä (11) | +10:08 | Juha Sorvisto | 41:29 | ||
3 | Lynx (25) | +11:56 | Aapo Leskinen | 41:24 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +12:03 | Philippe Adamski | 39:59 | ||
5 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (17) | +15:16 | Aleksei Sidorov | 43:35 | ||
6 | Vehkalahden Veikot (5) | +15:40 | Tuomas Mattila | 42:14 | ||
7 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +16:45 | Klaus Schgaguler | 48:10 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö (28) | +17:00 | Elmeri Vähänen | 39:37 | ||
9 | OK Linne (13) | +17:28 | Albin Ridefelt | 43:20 | ||
10 | Halden SK 2 (23) | +18:47 | Björn Eriksen | 41:39 | ||
11 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +18:50 | Sami Hämälistö | 47:34 | ||
12 | MS Parma (34) | +22:33 | Sami Hämäläinen | 44:58 | ||
13 | IL Tyrving (16) | +23:14 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 39:43 | ||
14 | IFK Göteborg (4) | +24:32 | Martin Larsson | 47:20 | ||
15 | NTNUI 2 (129) | +24:33 | Martin Hoset | 46:56 | ||
16 | Raumar O-lag (48) | +25:10 | Eirik Hovind | 42:16 | ||
17 | Delta (7) | +27:11 | Matti Kivelä | 48:56 | ||
18 | Hiisirasti (35) | +27:48 | Roman Efimov | 42:52 | ||
19 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (40) | +28:47 | Mats Hellstadius | 44:53 | ||
20 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +30:07 | Jegor Kostylev | 45:19 | ||
21 | OK Orient (26) | +30:20 | Mikael Fabritius | 45:17 | ||
22 | Göteborg Majorna OK (32) | +30:31 | Philipp Sauter | 42:50 | ||
23 | Bäkkelagets SK (29) | +31:27 | Andreas Mueller | 54:32 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (54) | +32:17 | Severi Kymäläinen | 46:02 | ||
25 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +32:24 | Vegard Danielsen | 43:01 | ||
26 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +33:11 | David Lingfors | 57:01 | ||
27 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (6) | +35:05 | Håkan Eriksson | 49:10 | ||
28 | OK Orion (8) | +35:44 | Yuri Omelchenko | 43:30 | ||
29 | Rasti-Kurikka (24) | +36:03 | Esko Ylikangas | 45:09 | ||
30 | OK Denseln (20) | +37:15 | Lucas Basset | 41:13 | ||
31 | Vänersborgs SK (93) | +39:02 | Simon Sanderi | 52:30 | ||
32 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (58) | +39:16 | Jari Liuha | 51:19 | ||
33 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (65) | +39:19 | Bernt Björnsgaard | 43:11 | ||
34 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (57) | +40:33 | Anders Hedman | 46:47 | ||
35 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (94) | +40:43 | Heikki Istolahti | 50:00 | ||
36 | NTNUI (30) | +41:28 | Vegard Ruttenborg | 47:26 | ||
37 | Gävle OK (56) | +42:55 | Anton Tynong | 43:54 | ||
38 | Lillomarka OL (64) | +43:18 | David Gottfridsson | 46:12 | ||
39 | Anttolan Urheilijat (147) | +43:19 | Anssi Muikku | 58:22 | ||
40 | Rehns BK (31) | +45:58 | Eduard Smehlik | 44:20 | ||
41 | OK Hällen (37) | +45:58 | Oskar Carlborg | 43:33 | ||
42 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (14) | +46:21 | Rickard Ohlsson | 48:45 | ||
43 | Scotland (63) | +47:19 | Murray Strain | 44:29 | ||
44 | Wing OK (19) | +47:34 | Bjugan Mathias | 45:22 | ||
45 | Ulricehamns OK (47) | +48:04 | Christian Arnesson | 1:02:59 | ||
46 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +50:35 | Toni Hartvik | 47:42 | ||
47 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +50:49 | Mandus Ridefelt | 56:06 | ||
48 | Järla IF OK (42) | +51:08 | Sebastian Hägler | 48:20 | ||
49 | Pargas IF (164) | +52:46 | Tobias Henriksson | 46:41 | ||
50 | Leksands OK (10) | +54:24 | Greger Tysk | 46:18 | ||
51 | Sävedalens AIK (27) | +55:22 | Fredrik Weihard | 52:26 | ||
52 | Fredrikstad SK (104) | +55:37 | Lars Aurebekk | 51:32 | ||
53 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +57:29 | Martin Regborn | 45:57 | ||
54 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (33) | +59:53 | Andreas Kraas | 53:55 | ||
55 | Frol IL (91) | +1:01:51 | Carl Petter Lyngen | 54:03 | ||
56 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (85) | +1:01:54 | Jonas Nyberg | 51:01 | ||
57 | Kangasala SK (51) | +1:03:21 | Sören Lösch | 46:21 | ||
58 | Ärla IF (109) | +1:03:32 | Patrik Lind | 52:53 | ||
59 | Kongsberg OL (138) | +1:03:34 | Ivan Sirakov | 51:12 | ||
60 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (97) | +1:03:36 | Emil Svensk | 49:16 | ||
61 | Stora Tuna IK (22) | +1:03:38 | Rikard Claesson | 43:16 | ||
62 | Delta 2 (92) | +1:03:46 | Otto Loukkalahti | 56:55 | ||
63 | Halden SK 3 (157) | +1:04:26 | Pekka Itävuo | 43:40 | ||
64 | Vetelin Urheilijat (150) | +1:04:36 | Sami Finnilä | 1:16:37 | ||
65 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (43) | +1:04:49 | Aapo Laiho | 53:13 | ||
66 | Lynx 2 (86) | +1:06:16 | Tuomas Metsälä | 52:05 | ||
67 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (169) | +1:07:08 | Petri Rintala | 47:15 | ||
68 | IFK Moras OK 2 (71) | +1:07:37 | Kristian Dahlström | 47:37 | ||
69 | Täby OK (121) | +1:07:40 | Robert Johansson | 1:01:18 | ||
70 | IGTISA (38) | +1:08:29 | Donatas Mickus | 57:48 | ||
71 | SK Pohjantähti (76) | +1:08:54 | Teemu Karjalainen | 46:37 | ||
72 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (142) | +1:08:55 | Hans Christian Meen | 57:52 | ||
73 | Ås-UMB orientering (84) | +1:08:58 | Ivar Maalen | 53:23 | ||
74 | Hiisirasti 2 (106) | +1:09:03 | Olli Väätäinen | 45:23 | ||
75 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +1:09:14 | Egil Edvardsen | 49:19 | ||
76 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (53) | +1:10:35 | Antti Kuusela | 50:08 | ||
77 | Tullinge SK (95) | +1:10:36 | Björn Normark | 49:39 | ||
78 | OK Ravinen (60) | +1:10:38 | Anders Bögevig | 1:06:21 | ||
79 | Lappeen Riento (98) | +1:12:27 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 46:42 | ||
80 | MS Parma 2 (72) | +1:13:39 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 53:36 | ||
81 | Koovee (180) | +1:16:28 | Jyri Rantala | 53:20 | ||
82 | Pellon Ponsi (59) | +1:17:29 | Antti Ekonoja | 59:07 | ||
83 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (49) | +1:17:33 | Mika Hämälistö | 53:35 | ||
84 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (68) | +1:18:21 | Antti Örn | 51:51 | ||
85 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (73) | +1:19:10 | Timo Savelainen | 1:08:21 | ||
86 | KFUM Örebro OK (78) | +1:19:23 | Daniel Nordström | 53:07 | ||
87 | OK Triangeln (100) | +1:21:19 | Sixten Sild | 52:13 | ||
88 | Valkeakosken Haka (123) | +1:21:41 | Jari Lepo | 55:51 | ||
89 | OK77 (162) | +1:22:24 | Jarmo Koskela | 55:49 | ||
90 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (120) | +1:23:11 | Mikael Jansson | 51:42 | ||
91 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (126) | +1:24:01 | Miika Korppi | 1:04:32 | ||
92 | Espoon Suunta 2 (146) | +1:25:31 | Jukka Erkkilä | 54:46 | ||
93 | Turun Suunnistajat (62) | +1:25:50 | Matti Saari | 1:03:36 | ||
94 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +1:26:29 | Anders Hederskog | 1:03:39 | ||
95 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (160) | +1:26:38 | Ville Maksimainen | 51:18 | ||
96 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (77) | +1:27:52 | Markus Ståhl | 49:15 | ||
97 | OK Skogshjortarna (173) | +1:29:04 | Lars Björking | 1:08:23 | ||
98 | IF Femman (80) | +1:29:07 | Mathias Hall | 48:45 | ||
99 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (81) | +1:29:09 | Janne Keisanen | 46:29 | ||
100 | MS Parma 3 (221) | +1:29:11 | Jesse Martelius | 51:20 | ||
101 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (114) | +1:30:40 | Tommi Peltonen | 1:04:24 | ||
102 | Koovee 2 (110) | +1:32:19 | Juuso Pimiä | 50:16 | ||
103 | Nydalens SK (50) | +1:32:39 | Johan Michelsen | 46:11 | ||
104 | Siilin Rasti (115) | +1:33:05 | Olli Saavalainen | 1:01:43 | ||
105 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (111) | +1:33:10 | Antti Nurminen | 1:03:34 | ||
106 | Delta 3 (70) | +1:33:46 | Petri Forsman | 47:42 | ||
107 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +1:34:08 | Erik Pettersson | 1:02:31 | ||
108 | Järla IF OK 2 (166) | +1:34:29 | David Healy | 55:11 | ||
109 | IF Brahe (88) | +1:34:41 | Leif Ena | 1:05:56 | ||
110 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +1:34:45 | Mikael Lamberg | 54:17 | ||
111 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (155) | +1:35:35 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 45:41 | ||
112 | Kangasala SK 2 (107) | +1:35:48 | Karo Saarinen | 53:44 | ||
113 | Ex-Legends (393) | +1:36:08 | Juha Malinen | 54:17 | ||
114 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (250) | +1:37:20 | Asko Nykänen | 54:53 | ||
115 | Hiisirasti 3 (1265) | +1:38:12 | Vesa Koskinen | 1:00:28 | ||
116 | Navi (52) | +1:38:19 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 53:35 | ||
117 | IFK Umeå (41) | +1:39:16 | Jan Johansson | 49:44 | ||
118 | SKM! (66) | +1:39:38 | Mercedes Mati Tiit | 51:03 | ||
119 | Nydalens SK 2 (127) | +1:40:46 | Anders B. Bjergaard | 46:06 | ||
120 | Hammarby IF OF (130) | +1:41:23 | Mats Berg | 54:59 | ||
121 | Pihkaniskat (196) | +1:41:28 | Heikki Väänänen | 1:06:29 | ||
122 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (159) | +1:41:52 | Paavo Rantala | 1:04:41 | ||
123 | Paimion Rasti 2 (149) | +1:42:11 | Henri Kalve | 56:07 | ||
124 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (208) | +1:43:15 | Tero Viljanen | 51:00 | ||
125 | Rastivarsat (140) | +1:43:21 | Hannu Laiho | 49:20 | ||
126 | Hestra IF (79) | +1:43:24 | David Johansson | 57:24 | ||
127 | OK Orient 2 (202) | +1:43:49 | Marcus von Schoultz | 58:01 | ||
128 | Linköpings OK (87) | +1:44:30 | Markus Adolfsson | 52:12 | ||
129 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (200) | +1:44:43 | Santeri Kössi | 54:18 | ||
130 | Gustavsbergs OK (659) | +1:44:47 | Laurent Baumgartner | 55:40 | ||
131 | OK Roslagen (152) | +1:44:58 | Ove Eriksson | 1:02:31 | ||
132 | Joutsenon Kullervo (197) | +1:45:14 | Pasi Asikainen | 59:28 | ||
133 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (132) | +1:46:05 | Hirvonen Juha | 59:14 | ||
134 | OK Skogsfalken (237) | +1:46:06 | Tobias Nilsson | 1:23:52 | ||
135 | Broucci a Berusky (1005) | +1:46:07 | Jaroslav Vavra Jarinen | 1:06:04 | ||
136 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +1:47:00 | Tuukka Senttula | 1:17:17 | ||
137 | Bredaryds SOK (148) | +1:47:02 | Per Sigvardsson | 1:18:16 | ||
138 | Dalaportens OL (264) | +1:47:29 | Oskar Backlund | 1:09:36 | ||
139 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (224) | +1:47:37 | Lauri Valkonen | 57:27 | ||
140 | Orienta Moscow Compass (445) | +1:47:55 | Aleksey Zotov | 1:00:04 | ||
141 | Maarian Mahti (184) | +1:48:01 | Timo Kankaanpää | 53:19 | ||
142 | Linköpings OK 2 (333) | +1:48:13 | Jonas Baby Lundgren | 59:56 | ||
143 | Finspångs SOK (1013) | +1:48:47 | Erik Ernstsson | 1:05:11 | ||
144 | OK RSP (293) | +1:49:30 | Ivars Klavins | 54:00 | ||
145 | Sippurasti (131) | +1:50:47 | Tommi Lavonen | 1:13:29 | ||
146 | IL Tyrving 2 (297) | +1:50:51 | Inge Gunnes | 1:02:32 | ||
147 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (205) | +1:51:56 | Tore Eklund | 1:03:40 | ||
148 | Espoon Suunta 4 (315) | +1:52:10 | Harri Karjalainen | 1:07:19 | ||
149 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (89) | +1:52:13 | Peter Juthberg | 57:31 | ||
150 | IGTISA 2 (135) | +1:52:41 | Andrej Gerasimov | 54:08 | ||
151 | Ylivieskan Kuula (145) | +1:52:44 | Juha Karstunen | 1:18:58 | ||
152 | Täby OK 2 (260) | +1:52:47 | Robin Westerlund | 58:09 | ||
153 | OK Kapa (175) | +1:53:25 | Gatis Caics | 51:09 | ||
154 | NTNUI 3 (99) | +1:53:29 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 53:16 | ||
155 | OK Hällen 2 (286) | +1:54:05 | Magnus Andersson | 1:10:34 | ||
156 | Freidig SPK (143) | +1:54:32 | Martin Ronning | 49:24 | ||
157 | O-Ringen (301) | +1:54:54 | Thomas Ericsson | 56:36 | ||
158 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (258) | +1:55:00 | Paavo Forsberg | 1:29:08 | ||
159 | OK Denseln 3 (397) | +1:55:04 | Max Berggren | 1:04:22 | ||
160 | Suunta-Sepot (211) | +1:55:06 | Jussi Seppä | 52:20 | ||
161 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (368) | +1:55:15 | Niklas Cedstedt | 1:08:27 | ||
162 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (209) | +1:56:05 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 1:01:53 | ||
163 | Omega (102) | +1:56:46 | Sergey Yutkin | 1:01:00 | ||
164 | Kangasala SK 4 (163) | +1:56:59 | Teemu Ternola | 1:12:00 | ||
165 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (153) | +1:57:19 | Mikko Heinämäki | 1:03:20 | ||
166 | OK Raseborg (201) | +1:57:30 | Daniel Forsell | 59:00 | ||
167 | Olavin Rasti (165) | +1:57:33 | Antti Turkki | 53:20 | ||
168 | Lillomarka OL 2 (1126) | +1:57:53 | Anders Juveli | 1:10:36 | ||
169 | OK Kolmården (189) | +1:58:02 | Emil Blomqvist | 1:02:33 | ||
170 | Lynx 3 (198) | +1:59:42 | Toni Mäntylä | 1:03:05 | ||
171 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (325) | +1:59:55 | Janne Kansonen | 1:03:17 | ||
172 | OK Vilse 87 (529) | +2:00:01 | Emil Ingvarsson | 55:07 | ||
173 | Hellas (269) | +2:00:03 | Ivan Zuzov | 1:04:11 | ||
174 | Tullinge SK 2 (190) | +2:00:05 | Tobias Forsn | 52:10 | ||
175 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1195) | +2:00:54 | Oleg Popov | 59:32 | ||
176 | Indre Östfold OK (172) | +2:01:54 | Thomas Bedin | 1:14:12 | ||
177 | Köping-Kolsva OK (213) | +2:02:30 | Cristian Larsson | 1:00:22 | ||
178 | Ultra (158) | +2:03:07 | Igor Zvontsov | 1:07:08 | ||
179 | Suomusjärven Sisu (291) | +2:03:40 | Tero Lehtonen | 56:56 | ||
180 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (74) | +2:03:47 | Oskar Nordmark | 1:08:10 | ||
181 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (112) | +2:05:01 | Juha Häkkinen | 58:54 | ||
182 | Nostars (381) | +2:05:01 | Juha Kauria | 55:21 | ||
183 | Rasti E4 (231) | +2:05:25 | Konsta Mehto | 1:10:18 | ||
184 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (235) | +2:05:26 | Joona Koistinen | 54:28 | ||
185 | Myggans OS (1034) | +2:05:37 | Hossianna Davidsson | 1:22:23 | ||
186 | Birkenes Grane (1094) | +2:05:55 | Gjermund Steinsland | 51:24 | ||
187 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (287) | +2:06:10 | Ilari Sulkula | 1:13:52 | ||
188 | SK Vuoksi 2 (546) | +2:06:39 | Martin Richter | 1:10:53 | ||
189 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (407) | +2:07:01 | Henrik Villanen | 1:13:29 | ||
190 | Nybro OK (117) | +2:07:03 | Lars-Olof Lundquist | 1:03:34 | ||
191 | IK Gandvik (276) | +2:08:27 | Staffan Ljungqvist | 1:18:56 | ||
192 | Ålgård Orientering (168) | +2:08:36 | Odd Ivar Karlsen | 53:17 | ||
193 | Gjö-Vard O-lag (191) | +2:08:39 | Anders Bergum | 1:08:48 | ||
194 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (228) | +2:09:02 | Antti Malm | 1:14:11 | ||
195 | Rånäs OK (404) | +2:09:14 | Roger Andersson | 1:01:33 | ||
196 | Brownteam (309) | +2:09:52 | Krasimir Kolev | 1:23:16 | ||
197 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (128) | +2:10:08 | Touko Erämaja | 1:08:10 | ||
198 | Lunds OK (322) | +2:10:09 | VA Kant | 1:03:21 | ||
199 | Northern Wind (133) | +2:10:11 | Alexey Shifrin | 1:08:43 | ||
200 | Klyftamo (229) | +2:10:13 | Joacim Gustafsson | 1:26:55 | ||
201 | OK Botnia (214) | +2:10:15 | Fredrik Hagström | 1:25:17 | ||
202 | Keravan Urheilijat (151) | +2:10:38 | Perttu Sainio | 1:11:55 | ||
203 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (385) | +2:11:50 | Aleksi Niemi | 1:01:54 | ||
204 | Haninge SOK (181) | +2:11:51 | Tobias Steen | 1:12:56 | ||
205 | Päijät-Rasti (215) | +2:12:26 | Vesa Tähtinen | 57:02 | ||
206 | Rasti-Lukko (183) | +2:13:04 | Aatu Varjonen | 1:05:47 | ||
207 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1238) | +2:13:06 | Björn Frisk | 52:41 | ||
208 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (144) | +2:13:15 | Martin Carlsson | 1:17:17 | ||
209 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (118) | +2:13:41 | Markus Räsänen | 56:02 | ||
210 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (233) | +2:13:45 | Esko Nummi | 1:06:52 | ||
211 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (422) | +2:13:50 | Niclas Eriksson | 1:26:28 | ||
212 | OK Tisaren 2 (116) | +2:14:41 | Johan Alfredsson | 57:18 | ||
213 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (352) | +2:15:05 | Marko Viitamäki | 1:18:58 | ||
214 | Rastiketut (296) | +2:15:16 | Sakari Pesola | 1:02:09 | ||
215 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (265) | +2:16:13 | Huusari Pauli | 58:30 | ||
216 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (354) | +2:16:30 | Magnus Cederlöf | 50:19 | ||
217 | Rehns BK 2 (281) | +2:17:01 | Charlie Stolt | 1:07:02 | ||
218 | OK Tyr 2 (179) | +2:17:10 | Jens Grevillius | 50:07 | ||
219 | Delta 4 (282) | +2:18:29 | Kaj Roine | 56:56 | ||
220 | OK Gulfstream (307) | +2:18:53 | Denis Zhelomonov | 1:14:37 | ||
221 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1434) | +2:19:02 | Tommy Lemberg | 1:07:59 | ||
222 | Varegg IL (339) | +2:20:47 | Torjus Raa | 1:00:27 | ||
223 | South Yorkshire 2 (1275) | +2:21:22 | Charlie Adams | 52:20 | ||
224 | Kauhavan Wisa (373) | +2:21:44 | Reijo Toppari | 1:35:42 | ||
225 | Yarkiy Mir (113) | +2:22:07 | Alexander Raykov | 52:48 | ||
226 | Modum OL (182) | +2:22:20 | Ingvar Bråthen | 1:09:13 | ||
227 | OK Rodhen (308) | +2:22:26 | Per Norlin | 53:33 | ||
228 | Viestirykmentti (374) | +2:22:31 | Heikki Kivikko | 1:13:57 | ||
229 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (203) | +2:22:40 | Atte Lahtinen | 1:07:09 | ||
230 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (242) | +2:23:07 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 58:13 | ||
231 | OK Nolaskogsarna (305) | +2:23:07 | Jonas Sundvall | 1:33:17 | ||
232 | Paimion Rasti 3 (206) | +2:23:09 | Sergei Rjabyskin | 1:12:43 | ||
233 | Skåneslättens OL (593) | +2:23:11 | Karl Dannbring | 1:16:37 | ||
234 | Nord West (272) | +2:23:31 | Nikita Vinogradov | 1:03:09 | ||
235 | SK Vuoksi (193) | +2:23:32 | Masa Juutilainen | 1:23:05 | ||
236 | Wing OK 2 (394) | +2:23:48 | Fornes Mads | 1:28:55 | ||
237 | Oulaisten Huima (392) | +2:24:09 | Rolf Helander | 1:13:13 | ||
238 | OK Kåre (824) | +2:24:26 | Erik Adriansson | 1:27:46 | ||
239 | Eksjö SOK (220) | +2:24:42 | Adam Sandstedt | 1:01:20 | ||
240 | OK Meridians (188) | +2:25:05 | Andis Malejs | 52:56 | ||
241 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (244) | +2:25:06 | Veli-Matti Salmenkylä | 1:12:47 | ||
242 | OK Purva Bridejs (316) | +2:25:12 | Reinis Zobens | 56:18 | ||
243 | Falköpings AIK (569) | +2:25:15 | Nicklasson Jonis | 54:34 | ||
244 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (125) | +2:25:26 | Jyri Uusitalo | 1:20:58 | ||
245 | Navi 2 (101) | +2:25:53 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 1:08:31 | ||
246 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (241) | +2:26:08 | Juha Rantoja | 55:38 | ||
247 | Leppävaaran Sisu (338) | +2:26:13 | Mauri Tolvanen | 1:03:52 | ||
248 | Ulvilan Ura (353) | +2:26:14 | Kalevi Mäkipää | 57:47 | ||
249 | Tarpian Suunta (451) | +2:26:16 | Jari Maunuksela | 56:11 | ||
250 | Närpes OK (216) | +2:26:26 | Johan Gullmets | 53:38 | ||
251 | Skogslöparna (171) | +2:26:45 | Håkan Persson | 1:26:33 | ||
252 | Skien OK (813) | +2:28:12 | Tom Saga | 1:31:27 | ||
253 | Ganddal IL (177) | +2:28:14 | Oddvar Taksdal | 53:05 | ||
254 | UMA Idrottsförening (298) | +2:28:25 | Mathias Tärnlund | 1:01:54 | ||
255 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (187) | +2:28:29 | Sven Hommen | 1:16:35 | ||
256 | Västerås SOK (61) | +2:29:08 | Kasper Westman | 1:09:56 | ||
257 | Ök-94 (1040) | +2:29:19 | Stein Mella | 1:08:38 | ||
258 | Lammin Säkiä (245) | +2:29:39 | Matti Tikkanen | 1:04:52 | ||
259 | IL Tyrving 3 (1243) | +2:30:04 | Morten Christophersen | 1:16:56 | ||
260 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (275) | +2:30:20 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 1:02:38 | ||
261 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (304) | +2:30:54 | Mika Papinsaari | 1:07:05 | ||
262 | IF Brahe 2 (323) | +2:31:14 | Dan Stenlund | 1:04:02 | ||
263 | MS Parma 6 (426) | +2:31:15 | Marko Suuronen | 51:24 | ||
264 | Larvik OK (843) | +2:31:39 | Ole Petter Aasrum | 59:42 | ||
265 | Vyborg-orientir (230) | +2:32:13 | Aleksey Semenov | 49:41 | ||
266 | Pro Sport LO (302) | +2:32:26 | Aleksei Yaganov | 1:10:49 | ||
267 | Dainava1 (462) | +2:32:26 | Rimas Jovaisas | 1:04:37 | ||
268 | OK Denseln 2 (82) | +2:33:27 | Mathieu Ringot | 1:00:01 | ||
269 | Vesaisen Pojat (355) | +2:33:56 | Teuvo Holappa | 1:04:38 | ||
270 | Attunda OK 2 (320) | +2:33:58 | Sven - Anders Olsson | 1:20:39 | ||
271 | OK Ravinen 2 (185) | +2:34:14 | Krister Kölzow | 1:04:52 | ||
272 | Siilin Rasti 2 (299) | +2:34:42 | Ari Parviainen | 1:10:00 | ||
273 | OK Raseborg 2 (347) | +2:34:44 | Roy Wickholm | 1:08:16 | ||
274 | Centrum OK Oslo (207) | +2:34:47 | Don Bolla Karoli | 55:03 | ||
275 | Frol IL 2 (1239) | +2:34:51 | Thomas Lillevestre | 1:21:11 | ||
276 | Växjö OK (283) | +2:35:01 | Anders Persson | 1:04:58 | ||
277 | Ex-Legends 2 (1481) | +2:35:02 | Mauri Laasonen | 1:03:35 | ||
278 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (251) | +2:35:18 | Eero Saleva | 1:04:44 | ||
279 | Nord-Österdal OK (1123) | +2:35:27 | Petter Gullikstad | 1:05:19 | ||
280 | Asikkalan Raikas (289) | +2:36:16 | Teemu Paananen | 1:04:09 | ||
281 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1278) | +2:36:20 | Harri Luchsinger | 48:11 | ||
282 | JOKA (903) | +2:36:47 | Andres Minn | 1:24:48 | ||
283 | Centrum OK Stockholm (456) | +2:37:32 | Stuart Fell | 1:02:01 | ||
284 | skodeg-o.com (940) | +2:38:04 | Marco Bezzi | 1:07:29 | ||
285 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (400) | +2:38:40 | Jan-Erik Andersson | 1:17:25 | ||
286 | OK Linne 3 (90) | +2:38:44 | Martin Strömgren | 1:20:18 | ||
287 | IF Åland (582) | +2:38:47 | Tor-Olof Blomster | 1:10:33 | ||
288 | Jukomila 2000 (471) | +2:39:04 | Jan Tolkkinen | 1:02:33 | ||
289 | RS Käyhkää (405) | +2:39:11 | Vesa Tonder | 1:03:20 | ||
290 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (249) | +2:39:33 | Mikko Knuuttila | 1:24:55 | ||
291 | OK Raseborg 3 (578) | +2:40:44 | Ville Forsström | 57:58 | ||
292 | Stora Enso Metsä (232) | +2:41:35 | Seppo Rantanen | 1:02:48 | ||
293 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (728) | +2:41:36 | Roland Fesselhofer | 1:02:07 | ||
294 | Sappi Kirkniemi (498) | +2:41:42 | Olli Saarinen | 1:06:07 | ||
295 | OK Oos (290) | +2:41:44 | Lauri Beilmann | 1:11:29 | ||
296 | SK Mercury (313) | +2:41:51 | Urmas Laev | 1:12:50 | ||
297 | Turun NMKY (408) | +2:41:54 | Antti Puro | 59:07 | ||
298 | Saint-Petersburg (210) | +2:41:58 | Sergey Vasiliev | 1:01:59 | ||
299 | BULTromsö (929) | +2:42:03 | Jacob Berg Lofthus | 1:13:12 | ||
300 | Saarijärven Pullistus (218) | +2:42:42 | Raine Kivelä | 1:02:36 | ||
301 | Pälkäneen Lukko (425) | +2:43:10 | Pekka Jokinen | 58:33 | ||
302 | Väsby OK (306) | +2:43:16 | Benny Petterson | 1:12:05 | ||
303 | VIGA (222) | +2:43:51 | Maris Rugelis | 1:10:47 | ||
304 | Rasti-Nokia (551) | +2:44:13 | Jarmo Leppänen | 1:00:45 | ||
305 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (259) | +2:44:32 | Christoffer Vilen | 1:24:21 | ||
306 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (267) | +2:44:59 | Jouko Karamo | 1:06:38 | ||
307 | Rasti-Jyry (409) | +2:45:02 | Jouni Huttunen | 1:07:49 | ||
308 | Hiiltomiehet (300) | +2:45:05 | Tanja Heinimaa | 1:23:05 | ||
309 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (240) | +2:45:15 | Joonas Hirvi | 1:06:06 | ||
310 | Rasti E4 2 (636) | +2:46:58 | Ari Hämäläinen | 1:01:48 | ||
311 | Toriterassi-team Salo (1537) | +2:47:08 | Jaakko Mäkinen | 1:13:51 | ||
312 | OK Södertörn (572) | +2:47:16 | Anders Hedberg | 56:35 | ||
313 | Hauhon Sisu (134) | +2:47:22 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 55:07 | ||
314 | MS Parma 4 (356) | +2:47:26 | Juho Dahl | 1:03:43 | ||
315 | OK Österåker 2 (656) | +2:47:40 | Mårten Holmström | 1:32:45 | ||
316 | OK Skeidi (399) | +2:48:23 | Jon Öivind Pedersen | 1:33:31 | ||
317 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1345) | +2:48:29 | David Byren | 1:12:15 | ||
318 | Satakunnan Lennosto (732) | +2:48:34 | Jari Leppäharju | 51:32 | ||
319 | Bulldozer (643) | +2:48:42 | Erik Lindgren | 1:06:00 | ||
320 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (280) | +2:49:02 | Molnar Geza | 1:08:20 | ||
321 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (501) | +2:49:04 | Teemu Niskanen | 59:47 | ||
322 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (597) | +2:49:07 | Markus Kiviluoma | 1:00:15 | ||
323 | OK Älgen (830) | +2:49:10 | Mikael Tallberg | 1:15:10 | ||
324 | Bredaryds SOK / Nässjö OK 2 (403) | +2:49:20 | Stefan Larsson | 1:13:50 | ||
325 | Jalasjärven Jalas (371) | +2:49:29 | Antti Kujala | 1:03:29 | ||
326 | Tynset IF (828) | +2:50:18 | Knut Austbö | 1:27:05 | ||
327 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (417) | +2:50:22 | Juho Salminen | 1:21:56 | ||
328 | Bergnäsets AIK (227) | +2:50:31 | Sune Nordberg | 1:21:18 | ||
329 | Rastikarhut 4 (646) | +2:51:08 | Mikko Toivanen | 1:12:37 | ||
330 | Sippurasti 2 (247) | +2:51:57 | Oskari Nyman | 1:05:57 | ||
331 | Helsingborgs SOK (345) | +2:52:01 | Björn Hellrup | 1:21:09 | ||
332 | Malax IF (284) | +2:52:11 | Lucas Vesterback | 1:23:13 | ||
333 | IF Sturla (1222) | +2:52:14 | Arne Fossheim | 1:11:00 | ||
334 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (502) | +2:52:33 | Ulf Meriheinä | 1:03:15 | ||
335 | Teme Ski Team (1490) | +2:52:41 | Petri Rinkinen | 1:20:30 | ||
336 | MS Parma 8 (702) | +2:52:46 | Tarmo Mäkeläinen | 1:07:11 | ||
337 | OK Ilves (336) | +2:53:06 | Taivo Daub | 1:21:50 | ||
338 | Pargas IF 2 (412) | +2:53:56 | Svante Pahlman | 1:22:12 | ||
339 | Nastolan Terä (285) | +2:53:58 | Reijo Kuoppala | 1:09:08 | ||
340 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (460) | +2:54:16 | Raino Valtonen | 1:07:39 | ||
341 | Lutelaget (192) | +2:54:18 | Pali Ingierd | 1:04:33 | ||
342 | Takas OK (962) | +2:55:33 | Robertas Jauniskis | 1:24:22 | ||
343 | OK Ravinen 3 (390) | +2:55:40 | Sarah-Jane Gaffney | 1:25:52 | ||
344 | Luumäen Rasti (733) | +2:55:50 | Lassi Hirvikallio | 1:02:54 | ||
345 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1323) | +2:55:56 | Alexey Borevich | 1:12:31 | ||
346 | Konnerud IL (418) | +2:56:08 | Vemund Rönneberg | 1:31:52 | ||
347 | Värska OK Peko (331) | +2:56:31 | Martti Parve | 1:07:41 | ||
348 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (438) | +2:56:40 | Esa Heikkinen | 58:21 | ||
349 | Falkenbergs OK (751) | +2:57:53 | Ronnie Andersson | 1:06:57 | ||
350 | Snättringe SK (266) | +2:57:57 | Per Kallhauge | 1:08:47 | ||
351 | Fagersta OK (892) | +2:58:09 | Thomas Henriksson | 1:17:05 | ||
352 | Jönköpings OK/IK Hakarspojk (642) | +2:58:24 | Christoffer Lilja | 1:18:21 | ||
353 | Loimaan Jankko (372) | +2:58:32 | Teppo Levonen | 1:28:10 | ||
354 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (997) | +2:58:39 | Ville Sundelin | 1:17:00 | ||
355 | Espoon Suunta 3 (217) | +2:58:43 | Akseli Escartin | 1:11:36 | ||
356 | Rastivarsat 4 (294) | +2:59:09 | Matti Railimo | 1:05:33 | ||
357 | Akilles OK (367) | +2:59:54 | Tom Roselius | 1:10:24 | ||
358 | OK77 2 (455) | +2:59:56 | Anders Blomster | 1:15:46 | ||
359 | Rasti-Hyry (226) | +3:00:00 | Juha-Pekka Keränen | 1:09:53 | ||
360 | Sundsvalls OK (119) | +3:00:12 | Emil Åström | 1:16:55 | ||
361 | Kyrös-Rasti (236) | +3:00:16 | Juha Niinimäki | 1:04:43 | ||
362 | Umeå OK (448) | +3:00:18 | Magnus Svensson | 56:48 | ||
363 | OK Sparta Praha (204) | +3:00:56 | Tomas Zemla | 1:05:08 | ||
364 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1327) | +3:00:59 | Erik Löwenborg | 1:26:51 | ||
365 | Valkealan Kajo (396) | +3:01:05 | Vesa Tuviala | 1:04:18 | ||
366 | OK Österåker (351) | +3:01:11 | Erik Andersson | 1:12:22 | ||
367 | Aaterbaaten (620) | +3:01:25 | Rickard Ellström | 1:04:18 | ||
368 | OK Orient 3 (550) | +3:01:30 | Anders Wiksten | 1:22:24 | ||
369 | GoIF Tjalve/ Västerviks Ok (825) | +3:01:33 | Philip Dahlstedt | 1:16:41 | ||
370 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (194) | +3:01:38 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 1:46:56 | ||
371 | Kemiön Kiilat (466) | +3:01:51 | Juha Ratia | 1:18:54 | ||
372 | Skarpnäcks OL (429) | +3:01:55 | Johan Tallhage | 1:48:53 | ||
373 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (1287) | +3:03:22 | Juho Nissi | 1:09:46 | ||
374 | OK Botnia 2 (437) | +3:03:24 | Andre Forsström | 1:04:44 | ||
375 | OK Hällen 3 (585) | +3:03:28 | Johanna Svensson | 58:29 | ||
376 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (416) | +3:04:48 | Mikael Ahlfors | 1:07:13 | ||
377 | Rastihaukat (457) | +3:04:49 | Kim Metso | 1:25:11 | ||
378 | Suonenjoen Vasama (413) | +3:04:56 | Teemu Auvinen | 1:52:21 | ||
379 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (271) | +3:05:01 | Jarkko Rantanen | 1:17:17 | ||
380 | Almby IK-81 (1111) | +3:05:30 | Kjell Lauri | 1:27:48 | ||
381 | Kuzmolovo 110 (319) | +3:05:37 | Mihail Buymov | 1:23:32 | ||
382 | Koovee 5 (692) | +3:05:54 | Jarkko Puranen | 1:08:50 | ||
383 | Dalaportens OL 2 (525) | +3:06:54 | Erik Gohde | 1:13:32 | ||
384 | IK Auseklis (256) | +3:07:10 | Andris Gailis | 1:20:07 | ||
385 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (628) | +3:07:23 | Veli Kangas | 1:01:37 | ||
386 | Rasti-Jussit (312) | +3:07:49 | Sampo Pasanen | 1:25:06 | ||
387 | Verttuun Namika (511) | +3:08:09 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 1:36:02 | ||
388 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (621) | +3:09:12 | Reino Hotti | 1:19:18 | ||
389 | Rastikarhut (484) | +3:10:24 | Heikki Haapakoski | 1:08:20 | ||
390 | Suunnaton Into (446) | +3:10:31 | Henry Himanen | 1:27:48 | ||
391 | Laitilan Jyske (370) | +3:10:57 | Mika Lammi | 1:06:58 | ||
392 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1329) | +3:11:06 | Sofie Landqvist | 1:14:49 | ||
393 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1319) | +3:11:11 | Joel Sanderi | 1:39:23 | ||
394 | NTNUI 4 (212) | +3:11:30 | Peter Näsholm | 54:39 | ||
395 | Pyhät Miehet (382) | +3:11:36 | Seppo Rytkönen | 1:09:33 | ||
396 | Riihon ukk (317) | +3:11:39 | Markus Kangasniemi | 1:22:53 | ||
397 | Metsämannut (444) | +3:12:19 | Jouni Metso | 1:14:52 | ||
398 | RC Eemeli (565) | +3:12:22 | Anu Valkonen | 1:20:04 | ||
399 | Liperin Taimi (361) | +3:12:26 | Juho Haaranen | 1:20:00 | ||
400 | Karkki-Rasti (415) | +3:12:31 | Juha Eronen | 1:31:21 | ||
401 | Forth Valley Orienteers (739) | +3:12:50 | Gary Longhurst | 1:18:28 | ||
402 | MS Parma 9 (1290) | +3:12:52 | Jaakko Hörkkö | 1:05:45 | ||
403 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (314) | +3:13:09 | Janne Rantanen | 59:32 | ||
404 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (402) | +3:13:12 | Tapio Naakka | 1:07:09 | ||
405 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (797) | +3:13:16 | Jonas Andersson | 1:34:25 | ||
406 | Byåsen IL (378) | +3:13:31 | Eirik Vefsnmo | 1:47:28 | ||
407 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (632) | +3:13:49 | Kari Vainio | 1:24:41 | ||
408 | Northern Wind 2 (1305) | +3:14:21 | Oleg Anuchkin | 1:19:17 | ||
409 | IK Trenne (292) | +3:14:25 | Björn-Olof Waldermansson | 1:09:13 | ||
410 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +3:14:27 | Mikko Sani | 1:16:26 | ||
411 | Fet OL (156) | +3:14:28 | Torgeir Skjönhaug | 1:10:48 | ||
412 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (369) | +3:14:31 | Petri Hiirsalmi | 1:33:00 | ||
413 | Skotlanti 50 (219) | +3:15:19 | Graham McIntyre | 1:15:03 | ||
414 | Lauttakylän Luja (376) | +3:15:22 | Lasse Varjonen | 1:26:38 | ||
415 | Juvan Urheilijat (310) | +3:15:24 | Juha Riepponen | 1:20:57 | ||
416 | Hankasalmen Hanka (279) | +3:15:30 | Risto Valkonen | 1:32:40 | ||
417 | IF Brahe 3 (503) | +3:15:32 | Peter Kronholm | 1:20:10 | ||
418 | Pargas IF 3 (954) | +3:15:36 | Berndt Engström | 1:04:38 | ||
419 | Alatornion Pirkat (516) | +3:15:39 | Marko Kivelä | 1:40:05 | ||
420 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (329) | +3:15:40 | Juho Saari | 1:08:35 | ||
421 | Espoon Akilles (350) | +3:15:43 | Seppo Lamminmäki | 1:37:04 | ||
422 | Tullinge SK 3 (349) | +3:15:44 | Joakim Lönnkvist | 1:32:43 | ||
423 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (384) | +3:15:51 | Pasi Sarilampi | 1:13:21 | ||
424 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1310) | +3:15:52 | Per Frost | 1:21:42 | ||
425 | NCS Sport (782) | +3:15:55 | Mikko Uotila | 1:34:34 | ||
426 | Härlövs IF (248) | +3:16:00 | Rasmus Karlsson | 1:03:32 | ||
427 | Paimion Rasti 4 (391) | +3:16:33 | Ilkka Aakula | 1:07:17 | ||
428 | Aivan Sama (519) | +3:16:59 | Mika Hulkko | 1:28:19 | ||
429 | Muurlan Vihuri (533) | +3:17:05 | Matti Juva | 1:13:59 | ||
430 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (406) | +3:17:14 | Jari Karppinen | 1:19:03 | ||
431 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (653) | +3:17:17 | Oskari Ålgars | 1:28:57 | ||
432 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (442) | +3:17:19 | Sami Haaranen | 1:11:24 | ||
433 | Catalonia Team (223) | +3:17:35 | Jordi Sales | 1:28:37 | ||
434 | Epilän Esa (599) | +3:17:52 | Eero Heino | 1:12:38 | ||
435 | Suunta Jurva (452) | +3:18:34 | Janne Puntila | 1:18:33 | ||
436 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (575) | +3:18:46 | Veijo Rissanen | 1:16:36 | ||
437 | Palokan Partiolaiset (769) | +3:18:55 | Harri Sainpalo | 1:30:13 | ||
438 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (178) | +3:19:07 | Risto Juvaste | 1:26:40 | ||
439 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (522) | +3:19:07 | Riku Partanen | 1:26:00 | ||
440 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (278) | +3:19:09 | Perttu Ilmarinen | 1:16:41 | ||
441 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (573) | +3:19:16 | Martin Margold | 1:20:34 | ||
442 | Fana IL (252) | +3:19:40 | Örjan Rykkje | 1:10:40 | ||
443 | Notodden O-lag (548) | +3:19:46 | Vebjörn Kvisli | 1:16:08 | ||
444 | Lappeen Riento 2 (199) | +3:20:09 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 1:27:22 | ||
445 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (530) | +3:20:15 | Kazal Marton | 1:02:30 | ||
446 | Tous Azimuts Douai (389) | +3:20:24 | Franois-Remi Mazy | 2:01:04 | ||
447 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1295) | +3:20:26 | Erik Ögren | 1:44:35 | ||
448 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (342) | +3:20:48 | Harri Valasma | 1:52:46 | ||
449 | Madonas BJSS (326) | +3:20:52 | Juris Borovikovs | 1:34:13 | ||
450 | IF Thor (481) | +3:21:12 | Mattias Linell | 1:13:52 | ||
451 | FK Åsen (450) | +3:21:19 | Fredrik Persson | 1:31:11 | ||
452 | SK Määrämiehet (518) | +3:21:44 | Markku Mäki | 1:27:46 | ||
453 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1003) | +3:21:46 | Vili Väänänen | 1:28:22 | ||
454 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (806) | +3:21:49 | Veli Mäki | 1:29:36 | ||
455 | Kymin Suunnistajat (492) | +3:21:54 | Toni Soini | 1:09:36 | ||
456 | Västerås SOK 2 (186) | +3:22:33 | Per Andersson | 1:02:44 | ||
457 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (520) | +3:23:00 | Tapio Lahtonen | 1:18:26 | ||
458 | Olavin Rasti 2 (263) | +3:23:21 | Juha Korhonen | 1:13:44 | ||
459 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (477) | +3:23:42 | Heikki Pajukangas | 1:41:13 | ||
460 | Danish Military Biathlon t (895) | +3:23:57 | Allan Reiche | 1:41:53 | ||
461 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1235) | +3:24:56 | Miroslav Kova Lorenstrom | 1:02:59 | ||
462 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (544) | +3:25:03 | Jouni Laaksonen | 1:03:20 | ||
463 | Hässleby Vimmerby Älme OK (463) | +3:25:31 | Kvist Torbjörn | 1:27:50 | ||
464 | OK Orient 4 (694) | +3:26:02 | Jan Ewalds | 1:37:13 | ||
465 | Keuruun Kisailijat (427) | +3:26:03 | Mikael Niemelä | 1:05:06 | ||
466 | HB-Betoni Team (872) | +3:26:09 | Henri Jelonen | 1:33:50 | ||
467 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1407) | +3:26:15 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:29:27 | ||
468 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (713) | +3:26:26 | Miikael Nelimarkka | 1:15:40 | ||
469 | Avesta OK (234) | +3:26:31 | Gustav Andersson | 1:17:40 | ||
470 | Alajärven Ankkurit (552) | +3:26:56 | Teemu Välisaari | 1:11:42 | ||
471 | Kuhmon Peurat (348) | +3:27:15 | Janne Hyvönen | 2:02:24 | ||
472 | Finnmap (360) | +3:27:21 | Timo Pekkinen | 1:29:04 | ||
473 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (601) | +3:27:23 | Sampo Luukkainen | 1:19:33 | ||
474 | OK Kapa 2 (472) | +3:27:38 | Ainars Lupikis | 1:04:30 | ||
475 | Gwardia Warszawa (741) | +3:27:41 | Krzysztof Urbaniak | 1:25:16 | ||
476 | Laihian Luja (464) | +3:28:01 | Sakari Innanen | 1:28:09 | ||
477 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (499) | +3:28:03 | Martti Nio | 1:29:32 | ||
478 | Espoon Suunta 6 (489) | +3:28:26 | Rikke-Pekka Innilä | 1:19:24 | ||
479 | Rånäs OK 2 (1312) | +3:29:05 | Marcus Andersson | 1:30:21 | ||
480 | VMH (341) | +3:31:41 | Sauli Hyytiäinen | 1:20:30 | ||
481 | RasTiimi (366) | +3:31:43 | Raimo Aho | 1:29:25 | ||
482 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (869) | +3:31:44 | Mikko Kainu | 1:38:09 | ||
483 | Hellanmaan Teräs (1352) | +3:32:30 | Anssi Ojanen | 1:33:20 | ||
484 | Suunta 2000 (1026) | +3:34:39 | Petri Hannila | 1:36:42 | ||
485 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (318) | +3:34:47 | Jaakko Martikainen | 1:40:54 | ||
486 | Linköpings OK 3 (645) | +3:34:48 | Lennart Sturesson | 1:28:26 | ||
487 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 3 (1270) | +3:35:03 | Stefan Sundelius | 1:42:58 | ||
488 | Briksnis (340) | +3:35:14 | Karlis Praulins | 1:20:25 | ||
489 | OK77 4 (547) | +3:35:18 | Per Friman | 1:45:06 | ||
490 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (727) | +3:35:19 | Ilkka Koivu | 1:41:55 | ||
491 | Järvenpään Palo (655) | +3:35:45 | Seppo Ahvenainen | 1:05:38 | ||
492 | OK Nackhe (257) | +3:36:31 | Tommy Johnsson | 1:08:46 | ||
493 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (762) | +3:36:36 | Antti Kriikkula | 57:19 | ||
494 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (432) | +3:36:36 | Markku Leinonen | 1:09:16 | ||
495 | Amor-Legenda (506) | +3:36:38 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 1:15:22 | ||
496 | Koovee 4 (634) | +3:37:27 | Hannu Sillanpää | 1:04:18 | ||
497 | Koovee 3 (443) | +3:37:53 | Tuomas Taubert | 1:06:08 | ||
498 | Outotec (1453) | +3:38:30 | Kimmo Heinonen | 1:16:52 | ||
499 | Attunda OK 3 (651) | +3:39:04 | Håkan Redtzer | 1:00:09 | ||
500 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (856) | +3:39:12 | Tommi Vanhoja | 1:09:46 | ||
501 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (625) | +3:39:31 | Gleb Maletin | 1:02:45 | ||
502 | OKS Otwock (363) | +3:39:37 | Bengt Fagerlund | 1:25:28 | ||
503 | Team Icebug (431) | +3:39:38 | Toni Ojala | 1:51:53 | ||
504 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (536) | +3:39:42 | Eero Tuomaala | 1:04:45 | ||
505 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (658) | +3:39:45 | Kyösti Uuttana | 1:38:29 | ||
506 | OK RSP 2 (485) | +3:39:58 | Arvis Gelbis | 1:26:17 | ||
507 | Aaterbaaten 2 (1300) | +3:40:08 | Magnus Eriksson | 1:10:09 | ||
508 | Oulunsalon Vasama (623) | +3:40:19 | Keijo Alila | 1:01:47 | ||
509 | Sporttipalvelu Vesa Oksanen (1396) | +3:40:27 | Joni Juva | 1:12:27 | ||
510 | OK Måsen (176) | +3:40:31 | Sten Åhlin | 1:19:22 | ||
511 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (440) | +3:40:41 | Aimo Myllymäki | 1:09:15 | ||
512 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (873) | +3:40:43 | Jan Lundström | 1:17:08 | ||
513 | Saloisten Reipas (277) | +3:40:49 | Arto Paloniemi | 1:42:47 | ||
514 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1338) | +3:40:49 | Iikka Lankinen | 1:35:02 | ||
515 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (239) | +3:40:52 | Kalevi Kilpi | 1:16:11 | ||
516 | Viitasaaren Suunta (770) | +3:40:56 | Seppo Kaiponen | 1:16:44 | ||
517 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (768) | +3:41:03 | Riku Kopra | 1:14:44 | ||
518 | OK Orvand (453) | +3:42:01 | Sven-Erik Rebane | 1:29:40 | ||
519 | Sportvogl (664) | +3:42:23 | Markku Piironen | 59:11 | ||
520 | Lapin Sudet (616) | +3:42:25 | 1:12:59 | |||
521 | Delta 10 (1316) | +3:42:32 | Bo Sundman | 51:58 | ||
522 | SK-0K (428) | +3:42:40 | Olev Kartau | 1:46:15 | ||
523 | ONMKY (1483) | +3:43:23 | Eero Ruokamo | 1:39:41 | ||
524 | OK Meridians 2 (268) | +3:43:34 | Emils Dzalbs | 1:01:34 | ||
525 | Täby OK 3 (589) | +3:43:37 | Björn Ryrlind | 1:39:54 | ||
526 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (535) | +3:43:39 | Henri Törmä | 1:08:11 | ||
527 | OC Toffee (1377) | +3:43:43 | Jani Sippola | 1:36:28 | ||
528 | NOPE Team Banter (490) | +3:43:52 | Stewart Caithness | 1:11:38 | ||
529 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (500) | +3:43:55 | Antti Virkajärvi | 1:02:57 | ||
530 | PK Racing Team 2 (1492) | +3:44:02 | Jaakko Laurila | 1:13:53 | ||
531 | Himangan Urheilijat (662) | +3:44:21 | Petri Tilus | 1:17:36 | ||
532 | OK Grip Mariefred (622) | +3:44:39 | Ida Eriksson | 1:27:38 | ||
533 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (491) | +3:44:44 | Seppo Ukkola | 1:37:35 | ||
534 | Rastiketut 2 (539) | +3:44:53 | Jorma Kaataja | 1:18:37 | ||
535 | JYY Sporticus (743) | +3:44:55 | Samu Tuomaala | 1:12:40 | ||
536 | Breizh Team (388) | +3:45:19 | Kevin VALOIS | 1:22:07 | ||
537 | Nastolan Terä 2 (681) | +3:45:31 | Topi Lehtonen | 1:16:56 | ||
538 | Korven Honka (254) | +3:45:49 | olli lehtonen | 1:04:42 | ||
539 | Tykistöprikaati (600) | +3:46:04 | Kari Puisto | 1:11:09 | ||
540 | X-suunnistajat (605) | +3:46:08 | Olli-Heikki Pietikäinen | 1:26:54 | ||
541 | IFK Kiruna (433) | +3:46:30 | Åsa Redin | 2:06:06 | ||
542 | Östmarka OK (364) | +3:46:53 | Morten Hagen | 1:05:50 | ||
543 | Orientazioa.com (844) | +3:47:13 | Iker Etxeberria | 1:22:29 | ||
544 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (591) | +3:47:20 | Pekka Rautio | 1:42:07 | ||
545 | Navi 3 (124) | +3:47:40 | Niko Kauria | 1:06:58 | ||
546 | Espoon Suunta 5 (330) | +3:47:54 | Taneli Koho | 1:36:57 | ||
547 | OSI - orientering (357) | +3:48:07 | Stefan Kernstock | 2:08:59 | ||
548 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (482) | +3:48:31 | Olli Lehtoranta | 1:05:36 | ||
549 | IK Auseklis 2 (534) | +3:48:31 | Peteris Drukis | 1:07:54 | ||
550 | OK Kolmården 2 (580) | +3:48:38 | Marcus Olofsson | 1:07:17 | ||
551 | Mile-Sport (722) | +3:48:41 | Maxim Gureev | 1:03:05 | ||
552 | Beach Boys (703) | +3:48:43 | Antti Niku | 1:07:07 | ||
553 | Konneveeltä! (1528) | +3:48:44 | Jukka Toikkanen | 1:02:41 | ||
554 | Lapin Veikot (419) | +3:48:45 | Antti Tilja | 1:35:35 | ||
555 | Kaakon Rasti (654) | +3:49:17 | Heikki Ruokonen | 1:09:40 | ||
556 | Kauhajoen Karhu (763) | +3:49:22 | Seppo Valli | 1:33:37 | ||
557 | Savon Suunta (421) | +3:49:24 | Hannes Loikkanen | 1:15:10 | ||
558 | Raisu Lumous (510) | +3:49:29 | Kimmo Partanen | 1:07:39 | ||
559 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (1313) | +3:49:58 | Ari Virekunnas | 1:09:08 | ||
560 | Malax IF 2 (1549) | +3:50:35 | Bengt Lillsjö | 1:16:58 | ||
561 | Lemin Eskot (615) | +3:50:37 | Matti Uusitalo | 1:27:59 | ||
562 | Team Icebug 2 (328) | +3:51:07 | Janne Vasenius | 1:07:48 | ||
563 | Team Opintotuki (1356) | +3:51:12 | Mikko Lempinen | 1:26:40 | ||
564 | Kartat Taskuun (661) | +3:51:15 | Matti Vainio | 1:25:06 | ||
565 | Skizunft Wiesbaden (496) | +3:51:20 | Karsten Luehmann | 1:36:15 | ||
566 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (880) | +3:51:21 | Markus Sippo | 1:22:31 | ||
567 | Mapline (1386) | +3:51:42 | Pekka Vilska | 1:32:03 | ||
568 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (469) | +3:51:50 | Aki Kosunen | 1:22:19 | ||
569 | Delta 9 (644) | +3:51:56 | Seppo Lehtimäki | 1:14:46 | ||
570 | Vakka-Rasti (465) | +3:52:04 | Riku Salminen | 1:38:29 | ||
571 | Haukijahtaajat (470) | +3:52:08 | Tessa Hill | 58:14 | ||
572 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (698) | +3:52:20 | Mika Timonen | 1:31:33 | ||
573 | Haninge SOK 2 (1328) | +3:52:48 | Jesper Lund | 1:18:06 | ||
574 | RastiPiikkiö (868) | +3:52:54 | Jukka Honkasaari | 1:11:23 | ||
575 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (683) | +3:53:11 | Reima Piispanen | 1:41:46 | ||
576 | Päässä Viiraa (894) | +3:53:21 | Jussi Ali-Löytty | 1:13:36 | ||
577 | Sippurasti 3 (606) | +3:53:27 | Harri Vainio | 1:07:53 | ||
578 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (610) | +3:53:30 | Petri Koskinen | 1:15:20 | ||
579 | Lappeen Riento 5 (742) | +3:53:37 | Veijo Pusa | 1:24:04 | ||
580 | Medeina (380) | +3:53:45 | Augustas Preiksa | 1:23:31 | ||
581 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (928) | +3:53:48 | Aronas Saunorius | 1:03:51 | ||
582 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1486) | +3:53:50 | Jarmo Varjus | 1:24:26 | ||
583 | Rakvere OK (303) | +3:53:53 | Kuno Rooba | 1:07:07 | ||
584 | Jesus Orienteering Club (170) | +3:54:53 | Phil Marsland | 1:22:34 | ||
585 | Team NamiStyle (724) | +3:55:12 | Terhi Korpela | 1:23:23 | ||
586 | Oulun Tarmo (420) | +3:55:41 | Seppo Viippola | 1:25:12 | ||
587 | ZSKA Sivatti (594) | +3:55:52 | Jukka Haavisto | 1:34:21 | ||
588 | Siikaisten Sisu (523) | +3:56:27 | Samuli Kallio | 1:31:08 | ||
589 | Turengin Sarastus (479) | +3:56:33 | Asko Niittymäki | 1:15:18 | ||
590 | Team Ykänharju (553) | +3:56:39 | Matti Taskinen | 1:29:53 | ||
591 | IF Minken (858) | +3:57:08 | Daniel Blomqvist | 1:23:45 | ||
592 | Delta 5 (590) | +3:57:19 | Ismo Kauranen | 1:25:58 | ||
593 | Laihian Luja 2 (850) | +3:57:24 | Hannu Niinimäki | 1:09:00 | ||
594 | IK Auseklis 3 (1274) | +3:57:35 | Mundis Misins | 1:22:30 | ||
595 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (657) | +3:57:37 | Juha Nyyssönen | 1:51:37 | ||
596 | Lohtajan Veikot (1025) | +3:57:50 | Janne Lassi | 1:23:11 | ||
597 | MS Parma 5 (543) | +3:58:03 | Antti Aaltonen | 1:31:51 | ||
598 | Vänkypannu (909) | +3:58:06 | Teemu Partio | 1:18:39 | ||
599 | Dala Mixen (476) | +3:58:22 | Leif Gustafsson | 1:41:26 | ||
600 | OK Raseborg 5 (1254) | +3:58:25 | Frank Höglund | 1:15:09 | ||
601 | Intersport (1360) | +3:58:38 | Ilkka Järvimäki | 1:18:20 | ||
602 | Raision Kuula (650) | +3:58:40 | Raimo Karsikas | 1:10:24 | ||
603 | Pihkaniskat 2 (386) | +3:58:42 | Petri Hämäläinen | 1:15:19 | ||
604 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (542) | +3:58:44 | Hannu Karstunen | 1:28:25 | ||
605 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (531) | +3:58:58 | Timo Koponen | 1:28:50 | ||
606 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (807) | +3:59:01 | Eemeli Laine | 1:13:27 | ||
607 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (686) | +3:59:04 | Harri Leppälaakso | 1:32:17 | ||
608 | Porin Prikaati (1516) | +3:59:06 | Olli Pajamäki | 1:28:49 | ||
609 | Peikot Hiihto (860) | +3:59:08 | Kim Riski | 1:30:44 | ||
610 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1279) | +3:59:18 | Aapo Palonen | 1:11:42 | ||
611 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1135) | +3:59:25 | Erkki Lehtonen | 1:20:50 | ||
612 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (690) | +3:59:37 | Andersson Åke | 56:31 | ||
613 | Tapanilan Tarmo (528) | +4:00:38 | Nyrki Laine | 1:28:05 | ||
614 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (483) | +4:00:40 | Pekka Hintsanen | 1:00:30 | ||
615 | Savon Rasti (637) | +4:01:20 | Leo Liukkonen | 1:20:59 | ||
616 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (701) | +4:01:41 | Erkki Jalkanen | 1:19:24 | ||
617 | Wonkamiehet (945) | +4:01:50 | Juha Mallat | 1:19:24 | ||
618 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (246) | +4:01:52 | Andris Leja | 1:31:19 | ||
619 | OK Pölva Kobras (459) | +4:01:58 | Oliver Jgeva | 1:11:28 | ||
620 | Hiisirasti 6 (707) | +4:02:11 | Marko Ilomäki | 2:00:22 | ||
621 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (803) | +4:02:13 | Mikko Isoniemi | 1:23:34 | ||
622 | Turun Visat (691) | +4:02:22 | Veli-Matti Ritakallio | 1:13:09 | ||
623 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (979) | +4:02:35 | Janne Heikkinen | 1:00:39 | ||
624 | PK Racing Team (526) | +4:02:45 | Tapani Juhonsalo | 1:29:40 | ||
625 | Köping-Kolsva OK 3 (1230) | +4:02:57 | Bengt Salomonsson | 1:30:41 | ||
626 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (335) | +4:03:05 | Henri Rutanen | 1:51:26 | ||
627 | Hiiltonaiset (1394) | +4:03:13 | Maija Aatsinki | 1:37:14 | ||
628 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (611) | +4:04:16 | Raimo Seppänen | 1:31:01 | ||
629 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1165) | +4:04:18 | Pentti Kuusela | 1:21:41 | ||
630 | OP-Pohjola 2 (978) | +4:04:21 | Kai Salminen | 1:24:20 | ||
631 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (789) | +4:04:31 | Osmo Siltanen | 1:21:53 | ||
632 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (554) | +4:04:37 | Veikko Koiranen | 1:31:24 | ||
633 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1318) | +4:04:46 | Raivis Lecmanis | 1:54:03 | ||
634 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (559) | +4:04:48 | Matti Hourula | 1:34:34 | ||
635 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (574) | +4:04:54 | Raimo Pakkanen | 1:39:53 | ||
636 | OK M.A.R.U (344) | +4:05:02 | Mart Ostra | 57:00 | ||
637 | IOF Council (1000) | +4:05:23 | Brian Porteous | 1:59:18 | ||
638 | FK Finn (629) | +4:05:47 | Ingemar Ericsson | 1:17:00 | ||
639 | Akilles OK 2 (678) | +4:06:37 | Reijo Liitiäinen | 1:11:40 | ||
640 | Laitasaaren Veto (747) | +4:06:54 | Aleksi Karppinen | 1:20:56 | ||
641 | Omega 2 (1190) | +4:06:57 | Sergey Skopinskiy | 1:24:39 | ||
642 | HBM-OK (566) | +4:07:00 | Andrey Kuvshinov | 1:41:21 | ||
643 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (953) | +4:07:25 | Jarkko Jäntti | 1:16:55 | ||
644 | Hukka Suunta (648) | +4:09:09 | Torttila Juho | 1:32:48 | ||
645 | Metsäliitto Jyväskylä piiri (1355) | +4:09:14 | Pekka Noponen | 56:42 | ||
646 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (861) | +4:09:16 | Veli-Matti Räsänen | 1:42:36 | ||
647 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (818) | +4:09:18 | Juhani Rauhalammi | 56:49 | ||
648 | Metsähallitus (1464) | +4:09:20 | Heikki Kääriäinen | 1:47:43 | ||
649 | OK Terjärv (512) | +4:09:24 | Mattias Skog | 1:23:49 | ||
650 | Rastivarsat 2 (398) | +4:09:28 | Arttu Munukka | 1:39:23 | ||
651 | MS Parma 7 (744) | +4:09:28 | Matti Laine | 1:35:28 | ||
652 | Kangasala SK 8 (346) | +4:09:30 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 2:05:34 | ||
653 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (480) | +4:09:36 | Erkki Kohvakka | 1:54:29 | ||
654 | Kangasala SK 9 (774) | +4:09:53 | Jaakko Salmi | 1:42:58 | ||
655 | SYK-OPET (847) | +4:10:03 | Hannu Syrjä | 1:28:02 | ||
656 | Alahärmän Kisa (827) | +4:10:06 | Jorma Hanhimäki | 1:15:50 | ||
657 | OK Gulfstream 2 (343) | +4:10:19 | Makhail Semenov | 1:42:36 | ||
658 | Wanhat weikot yr. (563) | +4:10:26 | Janne Miettinen | 1:57:13 | ||
659 | Notkeat puuhevoset (944) | +4:10:28 | Sami Tuomaala | 1:48:50 | ||
660 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (719) | +4:10:30 | Jyrki Kommio | 1:29:12 | ||
661 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1031) | +4:10:31 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 1:41:21 | ||
662 | Puska-Jussit (1484) | +4:10:36 | Sami Piippo | 2:04:51 | ||
663 | Lynx 5 (274) | +4:10:47 | 2:11:01 | |||
664 | LSF Pronoking Team (497) | +4:11:06 | Rnno Sulg | 1:44:31 | ||
665 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1140) | +4:11:08 | Vesa Merta | 1:27:55 | ||
666 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (705) | +4:11:10 | Toni Mörsky | 1:28:32 | ||
667 | Hiisirasti 4 (649) | +4:11:11 | Arsi Sievi-Korte | 1:39:05 | ||
668 | Espoon Akilles 2 (685) | +4:11:11 | Ossi Koivunen | 1:05:36 | ||
669 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (495) | +4:11:50 | Sinikka Illaru | 1:19:47 | ||
670 | Nord West 2 (1289) | +4:11:53 | Nikita Arhipov | 1:23:22 | ||
671 | Bona Fide (581) | +4:12:00 | Veikko Tamlak | 1:23:06 | ||
672 | Kangasniemen Kalske (383) | +4:12:04 | Keijo Tarvonen | 1:30:47 | ||
673 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (458) | +4:12:17 | Pauli Korva | 1:46:27 | ||
674 | IFK Moras OK 4 (1322) | +4:12:36 | Karl-Erik KEA Andersson | 1:19:52 | ||
675 | Izhora (613) | +4:12:43 | Aleksander Shpilevoy | 2:07:02 | ||
676 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (706) | +4:13:44 | Kari Viertokoski | 1:07:53 | ||
677 | VIGA 2 (1285) | +4:14:10 | Rodrigo Slavins | 1:23:48 | ||
678 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (517) | +4:14:17 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:26:08 | ||
679 | Helsingin Nylpyt (1463) | +4:15:12 | Simo Heliövaara | 1:51:02 | ||
680 | Panssariprikaati (1519) | +4:15:15 | Petri Ruotsalainen | 1:16:23 | ||
681 | RAE ROK (505) | +4:15:21 | Tauno Piirikivi | 1:08:48 | ||
682 | Rasti 88 2 (714) | +4:15:45 | Veli-Matti Jalli | 1:09:59 | ||
683 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (401) | +4:17:01 | Samuli Törmälä | 2:06:29 | ||
684 | Maasotakoulu (640) | +4:17:10 | Ilkka Kemppi | 1:23:36 | ||
685 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (805) | +4:17:19 | Hannu Knuutila | 1:43:16 | ||
686 | OC Puisto (596) | +4:18:08 | Juha Asikainen | 1:49:51 | ||
687 | OK Vöru (467) | +4:18:18 | Vilnis Velkeris | 1:19:27 | ||
688 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (608) | +4:18:19 | Pasi Mutikainen | 1:18:25 | ||
689 | Tierps SOK (1017) | +4:21:07 | Henrik Andersson | 1:30:03 | ||
690 | Onego (441) | +4:21:34 | Oleg Kisil | 1:31:02 | ||
691 | OK Reftele (935) | +4:21:57 | Hans Johansson | 1:39:53 | ||
692 | Köntit (863) | +4:22:02 | Kimmo Lindholm | 1:29:08 | ||
693 | Balise 25 Besancon (359) | +4:22:16 | Petit Jean Phili Vieille | 1:44:56 | ||
694 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (771) | +4:22:18 | Valtteri Käkönen | 1:17:38 | ||
695 | Imatran Passipojat (473) | +4:22:20 | Juha Rantasalo | 1:33:31 | ||
696 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1106) | +4:22:22 | Tero Kaksonen | 1:16:03 | ||
697 | Sotkamon Jymy (337) | +4:22:24 | Ilkka Härkönen | 1:19:20 | ||
698 | OK Denseln 4 (919) | +4:22:28 | Kjell Andersson | 1:23:16 | ||
699 | Someron Esa 2 (938) | +4:22:34 | Arvi Teppala | 1:17:13 | ||
700 | Olarin Omat Pojat (556) | +4:23:07 | Kimmo Runtti | 1:42:03 | ||
701 | Selkien Sisu (948) | +4:23:19 | Mika Autio | 1:42:09 | ||
702 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (1125) | +4:23:21 | Roberts Krusts | 1:23:44 | ||
703 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (587) | +4:23:33 | Mattila Heikki | 1:02:59 | ||
704 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (810) | +4:23:56 | Petri Syrjä | 1:31:17 | ||
705 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (879) | +4:24:09 | Arto Valkama | 1:24:59 | ||
706 | Pihkaniskat 6 (959) | +4:24:10 | Seppo Paasonen | 1:23:11 | ||
707 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (773) | +4:24:19 | Toimi Koskinen | 1:36:37 | ||
708 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (682) | +4:24:26 | Jarmo Kallio | 1:18:47 | ||
709 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (675) | +4:24:54 | Mika Pätilä | 1:46:16 | ||
710 | IK Falken (515) | +4:24:58 | Mathias Harald | 1:36:15 | ||
711 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1146) | +4:25:06 | Janne Vehkajärvi | 1:47:53 | ||
712 | Humanitas-seura (907) | +4:25:23 | Erkki Jokisalo | 1:45:17 | ||
713 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (1032) | +4:25:36 | Olli Kallio | 1:25:21 | ||
714 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (775) | +4:26:10 | Eero Okkonen | 1:22:21 | ||
715 | Hirvensalon Heitto (808) | +4:26:23 | Eero Mänty | 1:25:26 | ||
716 | Espoon Suunta 8 (1001) | +4:26:44 | Mikko Parjanne | 1:30:40 | ||
717 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (957) | +4:26:56 | Tomi Ahola | 1:28:29 | ||
718 | Nokia Roamers (688) | +4:27:11 | Ari-Pekka Luoma | 1:23:54 | ||
719 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (560) | +4:27:51 | Erkki Jokela | 1:22:26 | ||
720 | Kangasala SK 3 (921) | +4:27:58 | Sami Silakoski | 1:08:49 | ||
721 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (785) | +4:28:50 | Hannu Mäntykenttä | 1:45:18 | ||
722 | Sievin Sisu (689) | +4:28:52 | Jorma Löytynoja | 1:32:20 | ||
723 | Palo-88 (994) | +4:28:55 | Ismo Rantanen | 1:30:00 | ||
724 | Koukut (584) | +4:29:02 | Raine Nurminen | 1:16:40 | ||
725 | OK Flygpojkarna (603) | +4:29:45 | Jyrki Rantanen | 1:07:06 | ||
726 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (598) | +4:30:32 | Henri Korkka | 1:52:23 | ||
727 | Omega Belgium (767) | +4:30:38 | Wouters Leen | 1:47:33 | ||
728 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1342) | +4:30:41 | Risto Säynäväjärvi | 1:56:43 | ||
729 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (377) | +4:31:34 | Philippe Pogu | 1:17:11 | ||
730 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (595) | +4:31:40 | Jukka Salo | 1:21:02 | ||
731 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (670) | +4:31:42 | Lars Sörensen | 1:58:42 | ||
732 | Inkeroisten Terho (786) | +4:32:41 | Ari Torniainen | 1:52:07 | ||
733 | Karjalan Prikaati (1388) | +4:33:23 | Harri Mäntyranta | 1:38:07 | ||
734 | 86. Kadettikurssi (725) | +4:33:28 | Henrik Matilainen | 1:45:17 | ||
735 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (538) | +4:33:38 | Pertti Salminen | 1:45:03 | ||
736 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (796) | +4:33:43 | Simon Haas | 1:10:20 | ||
737 | Solita (754) | +4:33:56 | Jukka Sillanpää | 2:01:33 | ||
738 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (908) | +4:34:02 | HANNU KUTILA | 1:24:07 | ||
739 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1176) | +4:34:06 | Pasi Jussila | 1:28:34 | ||
740 | Kääk (900) | +4:34:52 | Jussi Uosukainen | 1:31:00 | ||
741 | Annila (626) | +4:34:53 | Heli Annila | 1:30:04 | ||
742 | Akustin perikunta (1157) | +4:35:11 | Matti Kalilainen | 1:29:50 | ||
743 | FUR (1085) | +4:36:45 | Harri Vehkalahti | 1:31:00 | ||
744 | Delta 7 (753) | +4:36:54 | Pasi Vottonen | 1:37:49 | ||
745 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (332) | +4:36:54 | Timo Rantanen | 1:55:09 | ||
746 | Närpes OK 2 (604) | +4:37:30 | Matti J. Koski | 1:21:16 | ||
747 | Kela (704) | +4:37:34 | Reijo Hyvönen | 2:02:04 | ||
748 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (1297) | +4:37:48 | Matts Björke | 1:22:21 | ||
749 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (454) | +4:39:11 | Tero Kähtävä | 1:38:54 | ||
750 | Lapin Safarit (716) | +4:39:39 | Seppo Keskinarkaus | 1:10:48 | ||
751 | Polar Electro (624) | +4:41:25 | Kari Keränen | 1:41:30 | ||
752 | Almby IK (633) | +4:41:28 | Karl-Göran Wahlström | 1:35:51 | ||
753 | Cargotec (1416) | +4:41:36 | Esa Rekola | 1:52:12 | ||
754 | OK West (826) | +4:41:42 | Sander Blehner | 1:12:27 | ||
755 | Rapalan Kunto (672) | +4:41:44 | Ilkka Ruokola | 1:06:09 | ||
756 | Kuoreveden Kärki (888) | +4:41:47 | Martti Kivelä | 2:09:07 | ||
757 | Kannuksen Ura (583) | +4:41:50 | Markku Törmä | 1:53:12 | ||
758 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1023) | +4:41:55 | Reijo Mikkonen | 1:17:07 | ||
759 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (567) | +4:41:58 | Jarno Laine | 1:49:15 | ||
760 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (865) | +4:42:08 | Erkki Latvasto | 1:18:09 | ||
761 | SK Mortis Attendo (652) | +4:42:09 | Ville Toivonen | 1:24:31 | ||
762 | Rejlers (1104) | +4:42:11 | Timo Haltia | 1:24:15 | ||
763 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (586) | +4:42:16 | Mauri Rustari | 1:09:41 | ||
764 | OK77 5 (963) | +4:42:43 | Jonas Westerlund | 1:21:33 | ||
765 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1317) | +4:42:45 | Mikko Toivonen | 1:24:30 | ||
766 | Hal Bro (1460) | +4:43:09 | Hannu Grönholm | 1:25:17 | ||
767 | Rastikarhut 2 (1079) | +4:43:45 | Immo Oksanen | 1:49:25 | ||
768 | Fujitsu (712) | +4:44:40 | Arto Kahila | 1:25:39 | ||
769 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (989) | +4:44:44 | Jari Vahvelainen | 1:25:34 | ||
770 | Löytänen Rastit (1495) | +4:44:45 | Timo Talvitie | 1:25:53 | ||
771 | Absoluuttinen Massa (1512) | +4:44:47 | Helena Pulkki | 1:29:39 | ||
772 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (752) | +4:44:54 | Kyösti Rautanen | 1:20:21 | ||
773 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (1291) | +4:45:09 | Lauri Koskenkorva | 1:40:46 | ||
774 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (809) | +4:45:20 | Tuomo Kauppi | 1:37:15 | ||
775 | Suut Makiaks (1435) | +4:46:25 | Jussi Kämi | 1:41:59 | ||
776 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (509) | +4:46:31 | Jari Mäkinen | 1:24:49 | ||
777 | Team Tommila (820) | +4:46:37 | Akseli Tommila | 1:51:08 | ||
778 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (1499) | +4:46:38 | Jaakko Iivanainen | 1:29:08 | ||
779 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (793) | +4:46:39 | Börje Etholen | 1:23:14 | ||
780 | Rastivarsat 5 (798) | +4:46:41 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 2:00:01 | ||
781 | Pihkaniskat 4 (639) | +4:46:48 | Pentti Aittamäki | 1:35:09 | ||
782 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1326) | +4:47:02 | Teuvo Kivistö | 1:43:21 | ||
783 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (527) | +4:47:05 | Ahti Weijo | 1:30:59 | ||
784 | Mona OK (759) | +4:47:12 | Ainars Lagzdins | 1:36:03 | ||
785 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1301) | +4:47:15 | Otto Kumpulainen | 2:18:32 | ||
786 | Hirviveikot (891) | +4:47:15 | Jouni Lähdesmäki | 1:43:25 | ||
787 | FTA 2 (934) | +4:47:44 | Suvi Seppänen | 1:23:17 | ||
788 | Nousiaisten Alku (838) | +4:47:46 | Heikki Andersson | 1:20:05 | ||
789 | Salon Viesti (905) | +4:48:04 | Jouni Saarinen | 1:39:32 | ||
790 | Turun Tiemiehet (893) | +4:48:22 | Markku Kurling | 1:30:12 | ||
791 | Suosmeren Salpa (916) | +4:48:23 | Heikki Virtanen | 1:30:34 | ||
792 | Someron Esa (571) | +4:48:25 | Henna Riikonen-Purtsi | 1:14:04 | ||
793 | Tampereen Yritys (756) | +4:48:29 | Heikki Olkku | 1:33:19 | ||
794 | Korkeekotaniemi (933) | +4:48:32 | Antti Ranta | 1:58:47 | ||
795 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1164) | +4:48:56 | Harri Lähteenmaa | 1:46:17 | ||
796 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (750) | +4:48:57 | Otto Niemi | 1:36:52 | ||
797 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (942) | +4:49:04 | Tapio Touru | 1:40:45 | ||
798 | Kevytrakennemiehet (1115) | +4:49:11 | Martti Immonen | 2:04:04 | ||
799 | IF Brahe 4 (1269) | +4:49:31 | Lars-Erik Östman | 1:25:05 | ||
800 | Atria (557) | +4:49:32 | Mauno Lemettinen | 1:41:36 | ||
801 | OK77 3 (949) | +4:49:32 | Armo Pasonen | 1:25:40 | ||
802 | Rasti-Perniö (832) | +4:49:48 | Harri Saari | 1:48:31 | ||
803 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1224) | +4:49:51 | Anttoni Patana | 1:59:00 | ||
804 | Kustavin Ahto (1366) | +4:49:55 | Markus Erkkilä | 1:59:22 | ||
805 | Länna IF (493) | +4:50:21 | Elias Sjöström | 2:46:54 | ||
806 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (1268) | +4:50:27 | Aldis Rancans | 1:31:19 | ||
807 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (734) | +4:50:51 | Risto Iivonen | 1:15:20 | ||
808 | Turun Yliopisto (790) | +4:51:33 | Ewert Kupiainen | 1:15:15 | ||
809 | Hernemäen Porina (862) | +4:51:44 | Martti Makkonen | 1:49:48 | ||
810 | Seinäjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (781) | +4:52:02 | Pasi Suvisola | 1:47:52 | ||
811 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (939) | +4:52:20 | Timo Olkkonen | 1:48:52 | ||
812 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1081) | +4:52:35 | Jukka Katajisto | 1:24:15 | ||
813 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (731) | +4:52:54 | Esa Einonen | 1:29:13 | ||
814 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1050) | +4:53:15 | Teemu Lahtinen | 1:46:16 | ||
815 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (1466) | +4:53:20 | Caj-Cristian Liukonen | 1:46:31 | ||
816 | OK Lalle (720) | +4:54:25 | Fredrik Setterquist | 1:30:15 | ||
817 | Suunta Jurva 4 (896) | +4:55:40 | Lauri Kivinen | 1:26:18 | ||
818 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (436) | +4:56:21 | Raimo Joensuu | 1:01:11 | ||
819 | Turun NMKY 2 (867) | +4:56:21 | Antti Hakanen | 1:21:48 | ||
820 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (930) | +4:56:25 | Raimo Antila | 1:34:19 | ||
821 | OP-Pohjola 1 (913) | +4:56:28 | Hannu Tonteri | 1:40:54 | ||
822 | Kaukaan Lyly (709) | +4:56:29 | Timo Myllynen | 1:39:59 | ||
823 | Veikkaus (1022) | +4:56:34 | Kauno Saario | 1:25:17 | ||
824 | KK team Pohjalainen (730) | +4:56:47 | Jouko Hyttinen | 1:23:19 | ||
825 | Perhon Kiri (478) | +4:56:50 | Ilkka Koskela | 1:25:37 | ||
826 | Kaskein Kannot (985) | +4:57:49 | Mika Hirvonmäki | 1:13:40 | ||
827 | Porvoon Urheilijat (915) | +4:57:58 | Tanja Jarolf | 1:29:20 | ||
828 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (815) | +4:59:00 | Hannu Pönni | 1:24:32 | ||
829 | Riihon ukk 2 (638) | +4:59:02 | Mika Virkki | 1:14:00 | ||
830 | Karjaan Ura (937) | +4:59:11 | Ismo Voutilainen | 1:25:50 | ||
831 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1202) | +4:59:14 | Reino Aikasalo | 1:31:39 | ||
832 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (795) | +4:59:26 | Simo Nieminen | 1:28:02 | ||
833 | Kangasala SK 5 (889) | +4:59:26 | Tapani Nippala | 1:27:12 | ||
834 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (854) | +4:59:28 | Seppo Lotvonen | 1:29:30 | ||
835 | IF Femman 3 (852) | +4:59:29 | Mathias Karlå | 1:11:10 | ||
836 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (619) | +4:59:30 | Niko Herttuainen | 1:22:36 | ||
837 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (878) | +4:59:34 | Jarmo Lehti | 1:23:07 | ||
838 | OK Raseborg 4 (855) | +4:59:35 | Peter Sjöholm | 1:25:58 | ||
839 | Mesikämmenet 3 (802) | +4:59:43 | Jussi Seppänen | 1:35:27 | ||
840 | Nilsiän Nujakka (558) | +5:00:24 | Jorma Tenhunen | 1:28:33 | ||
841 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (885) | +5:00:32 | Veijo Kokkinen | 1:38:12 | ||
842 | Skattkärrs IF (602) | +5:00:33 | Kjell Johansson | 1:35:19 | ||
843 | Auran Vannas (631) | +5:00:58 | Raimo Syrjälä | 1:26:29 | ||
844 | Pioneerivoimaa RUK 3 (1425) | +5:01:00 | Mika Räsänen | 1:26:18 | ||
845 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät 2 (1471) | +5:01:23 | Tommi Ratia | 1:21:54 | ||
846 | Lappeen Siniset (800) | +5:01:26 | Antti Erämo | 1:25:00 | ||
847 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (540) | +5:01:48 | Hannu Pyy | 1:13:02 | ||
848 | Eka Chemicals (1020) | +5:01:51 | Jussi Inkinen | 1:22:37 | ||
849 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (674) | +5:01:56 | Tauno Hämäläinen | 1:32:46 | ||
850 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1250) | +5:01:59 | Eero Merimäki | 1:28:07 | ||
851 | Nordea Urheilu (1102) | +5:02:00 | Arto Peltokorpi | 1:28:33 | ||
852 | Rastivarsat 6 (588) | +5:02:03 | Lassi Hirvonen | 1:25:27 | ||
853 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1088) | +5:02:05 | Tarja Lammila | 1:24:43 | ||
854 | Teuvan Rivakka (486) | +5:02:06 | Matti Harju | 1:34:12 | ||
855 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1112) | +5:02:06 | Toivo Setälä | 1:17:57 | ||
856 | Ruutiukot (1058) | +5:02:08 | Jukka Karjanmäki | 1:39:39 | ||
857 | Jesus Orienteering Club 2 (1302) | +5:02:12 | Dave Coustick | 1:26:14 | ||
858 | Team Torrkulla (1447) | +5:02:13 | Päivi Torrkulla | 1:47:30 | ||
859 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (839) | +5:02:45 | Kalevi Karttunen | 2:09:24 | ||
860 | OLG Pfäffikon (161) | +5:03:49 | Marco Rancan | 1:24:52 | ||
861 | SportOne (1421) | +5:03:54 | Mikko Myllylä | 1:29:59 | ||
862 | Yläneen Kiri (1069) | +5:04:00 | Markku Autio | 1:56:28 | ||
863 | Kiskon Kiskojat (877) | +5:04:04 | Timo Broman | 1:30:03 | ||
864 | Kangasala SK 7 (508) | +5:04:06 | Pekka Siiskonen | 1:52:58 | ||
865 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (778) | +5:06:20 | Osmo Korvenranta | 1:32:27 | ||
866 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (874) | +5:06:23 | Eero Matintalo | 1:32:32 | ||
867 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1503) | +5:06:29 | Tuomo Valjus | 1:54:46 | ||
868 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (696) | +5:06:38 | Asko Kangasmaa | 1:48:52 | ||
869 | Verttuun Namika 2 (951) | +5:06:38 | Tapio Loukkaanhuhta | 1:28:21 | ||
870 | Pohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1424) | +5:06:40 | Marjaana Töyli | 1:44:23 | ||
871 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (993) | +5:06:42 | Raimo Hulmi | 1:39:24 | ||
872 | Pummin Suunta (1139) | +5:06:44 | Jari Syrjälä | 1:35:46 | ||
873 | AS Wassuttajat (1354) | +5:06:44 | Teemu Helkala | 1:33:56 | ||
874 | Konneveden Urheilijat (780) | +5:07:28 | Juha Tissari | 1:28:39 | ||
875 | Viestirykmentti 2 (1524) | +5:07:28 | Marko Kurjenmäki | 1:28:30 | ||
876 | Liperin Taimi 2 (926) | +5:08:36 | Markku Räty | 1:39:16 | ||
877 | Krabbelaget (562) | +5:09:05 | Geir Rognsvåg | 1:56:10 | ||
878 | Juuan Jänne (669) | +5:09:33 | Erkki Laine | 1:44:29 | ||
879 | Oulun Raksa (579) | +5:09:42 | Sami Koivula | 1:27:08 | ||
880 | Puolangan Ryhti (1037) | +5:09:52 | Markku Väyrynen | 1:29:42 | ||
881 | COB Catalunya 2 (1196) | +5:10:33 | Joan Fernandez | 1:24:26 | ||
882 | Lappeen Riento 3 (358) | +5:10:47 | Juho Kuokkanen | 54:17 | ||
883 | Petolintu (695) | +5:10:51 | Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara | 2:28:06 | ||
884 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (1167) | +5:10:57 | Ari Mähönen | 1:23:11 | ||
885 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (758) | +5:10:57 | Taisto Luukkonen | 2:17:08 | ||
886 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (665) | +5:10:59 | Juha Rissanen | 1:55:58 | ||
887 | Finnmap 2 (1147) | +5:11:06 | Taija Karjalainen | 1:10:23 | ||
888 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1009) | +5:11:09 | Eino Pohjola | 1:15:05 | ||
889 | Kerkesix (837) | +5:11:11 | Ari Kurppa | 2:11:24 | ||
890 | Vaalan Karhu (474) | +5:11:17 | Veikko Kilpeläinen | 1:38:13 | ||
891 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1347) | +5:11:21 | Harri Laiho | 1:39:34 | ||
892 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1008) | +5:11:33 | Veikko Laasanen | 1:51:58 | ||
893 | Karstulan Kiva (1066) | +5:11:35 | ERKKI BERG | 2:11:23 | ||
894 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1341) | +5:12:26 | Pentti Saario | 2:02:53 | ||
895 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1359) | +5:13:01 | Seppo Holopainen | 2:04:24 | ||
896 | LOHIRA (1430) | +5:13:15 | Kari Kangasmaa | 1:12:29 | ||
897 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (968) | +5:13:46 | Pasi Ryhänen | 1:09:09 | ||
898 | Suunta Jurva 2 (819) | +5:13:51 | Seppo Varpula | 1:17:38 | ||
899 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (882) | +5:14:03 | Pentti Bäckström | 1:39:30 | ||
900 | Serla NE (875) | +5:14:15 | Jari Harju | 1:42:37 | ||
901 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1046) | +5:14:20 | Taisto Valkonen | 1:46:31 | ||
902 | Lapua-ketjut (1211) | +5:14:32 | Jorma Luoma | 1:43:56 | ||
903 | Lahden Kaleva (513) | +5:14:44 | Tuomas Laitinen | 1:37:17 | ||
904 | Agrimarket (1381) | +5:15:26 | Lars Meyer | 1:34:35 | ||
905 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (555) | +5:15:26 | Riku Kerkola | 1:19:45 | ||
906 | Suunta Jurva 3 (817) | +5:15:28 | Jarmo Kalliomäki | 1:17:11 | ||
907 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1155) | +5:15:31 | Pertti Mutanen | 1:34:35 | ||
908 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1082) | +5:15:59 | Pekka Viirimäki | 1:42:03 | ||
909 | Metsäklusteri (684) | +5:16:12 | Reivo Järvenpää | 1:44:04 | ||
910 | Maasillat (1477) | +5:16:17 | Matti Maasilta | 1:36:09 | ||
911 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (835) | +5:16:49 | Sakari Malila | 1:38:43 | ||
912 | Rasti 88 3 (1128) | +5:16:56 | Mika Piha | 1:09:53 | ||
913 | Olavin Rasti 3 (468) | +5:17:02 | Kauko Rauhansalo | 1:23:40 | ||
914 | OK Botnia 3 (618) | +5:17:09 | Jonathan Åman | 1:37:22 | ||
915 | Hippos Hurricanes (816) | +5:17:20 | Antti Kekki | 1:16:57 | ||
916 | Koovee 6 (1541) | +5:17:22 | Jukka Laurikkala | 1:43:53 | ||
917 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1304) | +5:17:26 | Eero Tuovinen | 1:59:14 | ||
918 | OK Milan (902) | +5:17:29 | Söderlund Filip | 1:32:41 | ||
919 | SPYMS (981) | +5:17:36 | Timo Karhukorpi | 1:42:27 | ||
920 | team keisanen (765) | +5:17:49 | Antti Keisanen | 1:19:30 | ||
921 | Klyftamo 2 (1334) | +5:18:06 | Peder Carlsson | 1:31:59 | ||
922 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1132) | +5:18:17 | Timo Mäyränpää | 2:00:43 | ||
923 | Endurance (748) | +5:18:30 | Jari Rosti | 1:51:36 | ||
924 | Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat (1174) | +5:18:49 | JAN LÅNGBACKA | 1:35:19 | ||
925 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (972) | +5:19:06 | Kauko Piironen | 1:39:04 | ||
926 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (365) | +5:19:11 | Ilari Vähä-Pietilä | 1:39:49 | ||
927 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1271) | +5:20:10 | Ilkka Piiroinen | 2:19:41 | ||
928 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1043) | +5:21:08 | Antti Grekelä | 1:19:46 | ||
929 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (679) | +5:22:11 | Johannes Ijas | 1:52:21 | ||
930 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1133) | +5:22:20 | Jaakko Turunen | 1:29:45 | ||
931 | OK Botnia 4 (1248) | +5:22:23 | Dan Auren | 1:48:49 | ||
932 | Buildercom (1100) | +5:22:27 | Karri Suominen | 1:45:47 | ||
933 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (849) | +5:22:34 | Jani Västilä | 1:31:27 | ||
934 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (911) | +5:22:45 | Toni Jauhiainen | 1:42:40 | ||
935 | Halsuan Toivo (755) | +5:23:05 | Tomi Karhukorpi | 1:52:11 | ||
936 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (821) | +5:23:14 | Antti Leinikka | 1:36:53 | ||
937 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (890) | +5:23:21 | Tapani Männistö | 1:42:40 | ||
938 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (950) | +5:23:23 | Antti Koskimäki | 1:48:20 | ||
939 | 007Hyyppä (974) | +5:23:27 | Esko Hyyppä | 1:54:39 | ||
940 | Eksymä 360 (1057) | +5:23:33 | Juha Salopelto | 1:47:55 | ||
941 | Espoon Suunta 9 (776) | +5:23:39 | Ilkka Niemi | 1:25:47 | ||
942 | OK Kampen Revisited (871) | +5:23:45 | Seppo Kinnari | 1:20:27 | ||
943 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (883) | +5:24:42 | Timo Mustonen | 1:43:47 | ||
944 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (1030) | +5:24:50 | Jorma Tonder | 1:47:59 | ||
945 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (848) | +5:25:00 | Eino Rantala | 1:40:56 | ||
946 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1114) | +5:25:11 | Unto Tervala | 1:51:08 | ||
947 | Maavoimien Esikunta (1427) | +5:25:16 | Jyrki Raunio | 1:40:30 | ||
948 | Pikku Hukat (561) | +5:26:31 | Antti Jaakkola | 1:11:42 | ||
949 | Metsän Pojat (1061) | +5:26:34 | Hannu Teirivaara | 1:37:27 | ||
950 | Elioni Spordiklubi (792) | +5:26:37 | Vilmar Truuts | 1:29:29 | ||
951 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1175) | +5:27:08 | Kaarlo Koivisto | 2:01:58 | ||
952 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (668) | +5:27:09 | Lasse Kemppainen | 1:38:49 | ||
953 | Oriveden Ponnistus 3 (1200) | +5:28:33 | Matti Rautio | 1:44:22 | ||
954 | SK Erämaja -50 (1385) | +5:29:14 | Pekka Hillberg | 1:27:27 | ||
955 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1191) | +5:29:32 | Tero Lindstedt | 1:12:41 | ||
956 | Mesikämmenet (568) | +5:30:02 | Matti Ottela | 2:14:14 | ||
957 | Rastihaukat 2 (1004) | +5:31:02 | Ove Nilsson | 1:32:24 | ||
958 | Pahaiset Villit (1382) | +5:31:06 | Jussi Rasimus | 1:56:09 | ||
959 | Helsingin Taxi Team (1002) | +5:31:10 | Veikko Saaristo | 1:50:01 | ||
960 | Medeina 2 (1284) | +5:31:38 | Augustinas Gipas | 2:21:34 | ||
961 | Ramboll Finland (1391) | +5:31:52 | Raimo Kehusmaa | 1:15:47 | ||
962 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1540) | +5:32:08 | Olavi Hautala | 1:29:55 | ||
963 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1207) | +5:32:50 | Jouko Koskialho | 1:16:15 | ||
964 | Delta 6 (777) | +5:33:10 | Olavi Hernelahti | 1:31:58 | ||
965 | Metsämonologi (851) | +5:33:23 | Kari Niittymäki | 2:57:53 | ||
966 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1325) | +5:33:25 | Samuli Suoranta | 1:19:51 | ||
967 | SKK-Dynamo (967) | +5:33:38 | Heikki Bergqvist | 1:54:44 | ||
968 | Kemira Vastus (947) | +5:33:45 | Panu Keski-Nisula | 1:58:53 | ||
969 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1311) | +5:33:49 | Timo Koskinen | 1:31:07 | ||
970 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1446) | +5:34:40 | Harri Kaijansinkko | 2:40:19 | ||
971 | Solf IK (262) | +5:34:59 | Jan Enegren | 1:14:21 | ||
972 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1335) | +5:35:18 | Magnus Grafström | 2:08:34 | ||
973 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (576) | +5:35:53 | Kalle Häkkinen | 1:23:13 | ||
974 | A. Ahlström (700) | +5:36:08 | Seppo Jukkola | 1:22:34 | ||
975 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1187) | +5:36:23 | Tapani Mertsalmi | 1:30:08 | ||
976 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (738) | +5:36:26 | Mika Putula | 1:55:49 | ||
977 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1445) | +5:37:02 | Ari Pullinen | 1:29:44 | ||
978 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1246) | +5:37:02 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:35:36 | ||
979 | Steinkjer OK (430) | +5:37:22 | Geir Gilde | 1:39:52 | ||
980 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1257) | +5:37:28 | Erkki Manerus | 1:35:51 | ||
981 | Kops (1412) | +5:37:53 | Tommi Knaapila | 1:58:58 | ||
982 | Tervakosken UA (996) | +5:37:58 | Janne Lindberg | 1:28:46 | ||
983 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1260) | +5:38:03 | Mikko Rytkönen | 1:36:13 | ||
984 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (570) | +5:38:05 | Matti Rajamäki | 1:28:38 | ||
985 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1091) | +5:38:09 | Jaakko Jutila | 1:56:23 | ||
986 | OK Lundo (999) | +5:38:24 | Einari Mattila | 1:36:57 | ||
987 | Tyrwään Woima (1415) | +5:38:26 | Timo Metsälä | 1:59:44 | ||
988 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (487) | +5:38:36 | Pentti Haanpää | 2:06:46 | ||
989 | Kangasala SK 6 (1041) | +5:39:11 | Kari Moisander | 1:23:07 | ||
990 | Virnumitovi (1459) | +5:40:24 | Janne Davidsainen | 1:44:10 | ||
991 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (956) | +5:40:39 | Inkinen Lasse | 1:51:38 | ||
992 | Toimen Pojat (1220) | +5:40:46 | Aapo Rainio | 1:32:17 | ||
993 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 5 (1044) | +5:40:51 | Pertti Sainio | 1:42:27 | ||
994 | 30draugi.lv (504) | +5:41:14 | Juris Varess | 1:21:33 | ||
995 | ABB Marine (927) | +5:41:14 | Albert Haavisto | 2:02:35 | ||
996 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (1401) | +5:41:18 | Matti Antila | 1:24:33 | ||
997 | Valtra (1523) | +5:41:43 | Jorma Hytönen | 1:45:21 | ||
998 | Bertelin pojat (1521) | +5:41:47 | Miika Veteläinen | 1:31:36 | ||
999 | Maarian Mahti 2 (488) | +5:42:11 | Pertti Havia | 1:33:01 | ||
1000 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (514) | +5:42:19 | Niko Hakulinen | 1:36:04 | ||
1001 | Linnankiertäjät (1089) | +5:42:19 | Juha Sainio | 1:40:23 | ||
1002 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1184) | +5:42:22 | Mauno Autio | 1:33:57 | ||
1003 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (840) | +5:42:26 | Teemu Paalanen | 2:12:15 | ||
1004 | Dirty Seven (1055) | +5:42:29 | Tommi Leander | 1:36:58 | ||
1005 | Vallan Suunta (321) | +5:42:30 | Tero Järvistö | 2:57:54 | ||
1006 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (966) | +5:42:31 | Jorma Lehtonen | 2:05:38 | ||
1007 | Urjalan Urheilijat (715) | +5:42:39 | Juha Syrjälä | 2:00:27 | ||
1008 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1029) | +5:42:44 | Olli Nepponen | 1:57:17 | ||
1009 | Cage (1389) | +5:42:47 | Esa Silvennoinen | 2:03:37 | ||
1010 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (923) | +5:43:25 | Topias Siren | 1:28:37 | ||
1011 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (823) | +5:43:53 | Keijo Jylhä | 1:22:43 | ||
1012 | Seitsemäs joki (1116) | +5:44:44 | Jukka Puhakka | 1:37:47 | ||
1013 | AtolliKyyröset (870) | +5:44:48 | Martti Kyyrönen | 1:35:34 | ||
1014 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1451) | +5:45:05 | Reeta Nurmi | 1:28:12 | ||
1015 | Krabbelaget 2 (1332) | +5:45:10 | Åge Hovden | 1:41:10 | ||
1016 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (1473) | +5:45:23 | Tommi Luode | 1:47:05 | ||
1017 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (1216) | +5:45:27 | Seppo Tanninen | 1:56:46 | ||
1018 | Team Gulo gulo (746) | +5:47:35 | Vesa Heikkola | 1:27:43 | ||
1019 | OK Gulfstream 3 (964) | +5:47:46 | Filip Popov | 1:38:12 | ||
1020 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1052) | +5:48:01 | Jorma Kuparinen | 1:35:48 | ||
1021 | Stormi Adventure (718) | +5:48:08 | Mikael Lindroos | 1:35:47 | ||
1022 | Kouvolan kaupunki (1349) | +5:48:22 | Pentti Torikka | 1:33:46 | ||
1023 | Futisforum2 (1409) | +5:48:25 | Peter Nena | 1:31:50 | ||
1024 | Mattersoft Oy (1470) | +5:49:00 | Heli Ketola | 1:18:06 | ||
1025 | Ryttylän Visa (1073) | +5:49:49 | Pekka Salonen | 1:38:12 | ||
1026 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (270) | +5:49:59 | Arto Happo | 1:32:09 | ||
1027 | Laineman pojat (1452) | +5:50:08 | Karri Tomula | 2:01:10 | ||
1028 | ABB SK (1518) | +5:50:11 | Marko Raatikainen | 1:14:50 | ||
1029 | Rastivarsat 3 (941) | +5:50:17 | Harri Kettunen | 1:21:49 | ||
1030 | Suomenlahden Meripuolustusa (1493) | +5:50:49 | Tero Alstola | 2:18:16 | ||
1031 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (676) | +5:50:52 | Santeri Vuori | 1:54:00 | ||
1032 | Team Proxion (822) | +5:50:58 | Seppo Timoskainen | 1:49:07 | ||
1033 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1103) | +5:51:23 | Tuomas Ylätalo | 2:05:37 | ||
1034 | Seitsemän pummia (1186) | +5:51:28 | Jussi Aarnio | 1:53:14 | ||
1035 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1428) | +5:51:35 | Raimo Kokki | 1:32:23 | ||
1036 | IK Örnen (423) | +5:51:37 | Anterus Puranen | 1:37:16 | ||
1037 | Espoon Suunta 7 (998) | +5:52:03 | Pertti Simola | 1:50:45 | ||
1038 | Maarian Mahti 3 (986) | +5:52:07 | Risto Joonas | 1:23:42 | ||
1039 | John Deere (1097) | +5:53:11 | Henry Hyytiäinen | 1:57:54 | ||
1040 | Ilves-teatteri (1259) | +5:53:19 | Tero Nikkilä | 2:00:24 | ||
1041 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (766) | +5:53:32 | Jonas Björkgård | 1:23:02 | ||
1042 | Tamrock (697) | +5:54:22 | Pasi Julkunen | 1:26:26 | ||
1043 | Perttelin Peikot (680) | +5:54:27 | Jukka Manner | 59:54 | ||
1044 | Liikkeelle.com-K18 (764) | +5:54:51 | Jorma Mörsky | 1:41:33 | ||
1045 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (334) | +5:55:02 | Jussi Kettunen | 1:40:44 | ||
1046 | Paimion Rasti 5 (761) | +5:55:32 | Teemu Salo | 2:16:28 | ||
1047 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1074) | +5:55:36 | Kimmo Elfving | 1:24:26 | ||
1048 | Montun Uho (1408) | +5:55:42 | Jukka Keto | 1:35:26 | ||
1049 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (804) | +5:55:47 | Jukka Vienonen | 1:37:55 | ||
1050 | Sonkajärven Pahka 3 (1276) | +5:55:54 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 1:05:58 | ||
1051 | Datactica (699) | +5:55:59 | Mikko Pekkarinen | 1:31:47 | ||
1052 | Rasti E4 4 (904) | +5:56:12 | Jouko Pakarinen | 1:41:37 | ||
1053 | Vika Suunta (899) | +5:56:36 | Antti Nyyssönen | 1:31:59 | ||
1054 | Lounapartio (1159) | +5:57:19 | Mikko Kytö | 1:44:43 | ||
1055 | Pellon Ponsi 4 (1315) | +5:57:21 | Mauri Huusko | 1:32:21 | ||
1056 | Reaktor Innovations (1233) | +5:57:47 | Jussi Malinen | 1:41:29 | ||
1057 | ME Pummit (987) | +5:58:20 | Juha Ala-Mursula | 1:27:12 | ||
1058 | Petolintu 2 (912) | +5:58:22 | Jarkko Jyrhämä | 1:28:14 | ||
1059 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1117) | +5:58:30 | Markku Holstila | 1:46:19 | ||
1060 | FTA (1007) | +5:58:44 | Hanna Kangas | 1:14:48 | ||
1061 | Noin 10. Sulkapalloturnaus (1353) | +5:58:44 | Antti Pirttimäki | 1:24:24 | ||
1062 | Kiimingin Virkut (671) | +5:59:12 | Juhana Viitala | 1:49:59 | ||
1063 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1095) | +5:59:13 | Pasi Saarela | 1:47:25 | ||
1064 | Contact force (1215) | +5:59:17 | Panu Ylihaavisto | 1:33:14 | ||
1065 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (992) | +5:59:27 | Jarmo Paikkala | 1:46:04 | ||
1066 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1530) | +5:59:47 | Tuomas Nupponen | 1:14:15 | ||
1067 | Pihkaniskat 7 (788) | +6:00:14 | Heimo Jumppanen | 1:25:52 | ||
1068 | Sinkki-Sepot (812) | +6:00:14 | Matti Linna | 1:15:39 | ||
1069 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (864) | +6:00:15 | Markku Pelttari | 1:44:06 | ||
1070 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1011) | +6:00:48 | Kari Grönroos | 2:10:23 | ||
1071 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1444) | +6:01:12 | Mikael Niku | 1:31:34 | ||
1072 | Kaukaa haettu (1491) | +6:01:16 | Kari Kaikkonen | 1:27:01 | ||
1073 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (1546) | +6:01:43 | Matti Pietinen | 1:36:04 | ||
1074 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (976) | +6:01:57 | Tuula Aho | 1:14:16 | ||
1075 | Sukk 84 (1362) | +6:01:59 | Tuomas Särkilahti | 1:37:12 | ||
1076 | OK RSP 3 (1237) | +6:02:33 | Fricis Pirtnieks | 1:35:39 | ||
1077 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (687) | +6:02:48 | Anders Sjöholm | 1:36:30 | ||
1078 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1454) | +6:02:57 | Reijo Karjalainen | 2:04:09 | ||
1079 | Destia (1096) | +6:03:02 | Harri Orko | 1:35:00 | ||
1080 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 (1331) | +6:03:21 | Kaido Zimmer | 1:31:53 | ||
1081 | Landis+Gyr (1018) | +6:03:51 | Risto Nieminen | 2:20:14 | ||
1082 | Wärtsilä (1498) | +6:03:55 | Pekka Rainio | 1:58:55 | ||
1083 | Sorsa Team (1205) | +6:03:57 | Helmi-Karoliina Sorsa | 1:51:38 | ||
1084 | OK Raseborg 6 (1308) | +6:03:57 | Kosti Piipponen | 1:14:07 | ||
1085 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1532) | +6:05:30 | Pentti Hiirijoki | 1:12:18 | ||
1086 | Avesta OK 3 (1330) | +6:05:53 | Emma Nyberg | 1:39:26 | ||
1087 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1240) | +6:06:36 | Tero Mäkinen | 1:36:56 | ||
1088 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (627) | +6:07:10 | Arto Härkönen | 2:12:17 | ||
1089 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1067) | +6:07:10 | Lauri Laakso | 2:00:45 | ||
1090 | Ericsson SK 2 (1053) | +6:07:39 | Harri Lehtomäki | 1:42:30 | ||
1091 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (924) | +6:07:43 | Aarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:36:01 | ||
1092 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (735) | +6:08:00 | Jyrki Saloniemi | 1:44:54 | ||
1093 | Altia Koskenkorva (1118) | +6:08:53 | Seija Sauru | 2:13:08 | ||
1094 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1206) | +6:09:23 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 1:23:01 | ||
1095 | Navi 4 (261) | +6:10:24 | Risto Heikkinen | 1:39:54 | ||
1096 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (991) | +6:10:41 | Tuomas Pärnänen | 1:22:46 | ||
1097 | Kilpparit (1198) | +6:10:46 | Olli-Pekka Kilpiäinen | 1:33:33 | ||
1098 | Rastiketut 3 (1065) | +6:10:50 | Risto Ilomäki | 2:14:34 | ||
1099 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (988) | +6:10:57 | Vesa Blom | 1:18:52 | ||
1100 | RasTiimi 2 (961) | +6:11:10 | Joni Hämäläinen | 1:57:14 | ||
1101 | Lahden Taimi (1027) | +6:11:12 | Erkki Rope | 1:38:44 | ||
1102 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1509) | +6:12:02 | Jarkko Pesonen | 1:51:41 | ||
1103 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 3 (1244) | +6:12:46 | Marko Välimäki | 1:38:15 | ||
1104 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (1181) | +6:12:55 | Magnus Österlund | 1:41:23 | ||
1105 | SukK 83 (841) | +6:13:50 | Jouni Huvila | 1:25:42 | ||
1106 | Kilon Miekka (1092) | +6:14:19 | Thomas Hellström | 2:02:59 | ||
1107 | South London Orienteers (387) | +6:14:35 | May David | 2:10:18 | ||
1108 | Espoon Tapiot (1098) | +6:14:47 | Aki Laasonen | 1:11:32 | ||
1109 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 3 (1380) | +6:14:54 | Timo Muhonen | 1:46:04 | ||
1110 | Kotipojat (1214) | +6:16:43 | Hanna Hovi | 1:32:48 | ||
1111 | Posion Pyrintö (794) | +6:16:48 | Sanna Soudunsaari | 1:18:40 | ||
1112 | Laakkonen.fi (1367) | +6:17:33 | Heikki Lehtonen | 1:24:50 | ||
1113 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1219) | +6:18:03 | Jarmo Kurppa | 1:46:17 | ||
1114 | OK Renen (1021) | +6:19:10 | Svartholm Robert | 1:38:17 | ||
1115 | HeSeKeKo (1170) | +6:19:53 | Retu Niemi | 1:40:51 | ||
1116 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (970) | +6:21:43 | Eero Lampi | 1:30:53 | ||
1117 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (745) | +6:21:45 | Väinö Ronkainen | 1:32:01 | ||
1118 | Erhe (1019) | +6:21:58 | Aki Varjonen | 1:35:32 | ||
1119 | PYVMM (1520) | +6:23:19 | Henrikki Lindlöf | 1:43:53 | ||
1120 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (887) | +6:24:28 | Henry Lågland | 2:24:12 | ||
1121 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (866) | +6:24:36 | Lauri Kivelä | 1:17:58 | ||
1122 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (723) | +6:24:52 | Kari Kivinen | 1:20:33 | ||
1123 | OK Alehof (920) | +6:24:58 | Kjell Thorberntsson | 1:44:47 | ||
1124 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1515) | +6:25:05 | Ilpo Heiskanen | 1:44:36 | ||
1125 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1122) | +6:25:08 | Annika Östman | 1:43:47 | ||
1126 | Hätäkeskuslaitos POKA (1398) | +6:25:37 | Simo Jutila | 1:26:49 | ||
1127 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1544) | +6:26:39 | Toivo Hautamäki | 1:36:02 | ||
1128 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1351) | +6:27:39 | Paavo Leinonen | 2:53:40 | ||
1129 | OMG (1404) | +6:28:00 | Veijo Märsy | 2:13:42 | ||
1130 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1024) | +6:28:18 | Taisto Nieminen | 2:02:12 | ||
1131 | Digia-OpenX (1152) | +6:28:47 | Arto Rikalainen | 1:24:22 | ||
1132 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1099) | +6:29:08 | Sampo Jokinen | 1:44:01 | ||
1133 | Stormin Teräs (1120) | +6:29:52 | Markku Kulmala | 1:32:13 | ||
1134 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (1280) | +6:30:06 | Jarmo Korkeamäki | 1:39:25 | ||
1135 | Kemijoki Oy (946) | +6:32:24 | Toivo Ojanaho | 2:33:58 | ||
1136 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1294) | +6:32:30 | Hannu Koivisto | 1:35:54 | ||
1137 | E-Karjalan poliisilaitos (1478) | +6:33:34 | Raimo Väisänen | 1:32:48 | ||
1138 | Keski-Savon Sisu (969) | +6:33:46 | Marko Lappalainen | 1:22:55 | ||
1139 | Mhy Keskipohja (1203) | +6:33:50 | Erkki Turunen | 1:52:48 | ||
1140 | Navi 5 (395) | +6:34:08 | Jari Viljakainen | 2:10:20 | ||
1141 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1535) | +6:35:03 | Jouko Räisänen | 1:40:17 | ||
1142 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1076) | +6:35:14 | Saku Suuriniemi | 1:28:43 | ||
1143 | VRU Hyvinkää (980) | +6:35:37 | Pauli Nieminen | 1:33:20 | ||
1144 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1145) | +6:35:59 | Aki Ruotsala | 1:50:59 | ||
1145 | MX (1440) | +6:36:16 | Ari Vehma | 1:43:04 | ||
1146 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1158) | +6:36:39 | Ossi Palojärvi | 1:45:43 | ||
1147 | Rasti K18 (1450) | +6:36:53 | Jari Harjunpää | 1:34:30 | ||
1148 | Korpisoturit (1361) | +6:37:54 | Viskari Pertti | 3:06:12 | ||
1149 | OK77 6 (1223) | +6:38:15 | Anders Juholin | 1:28:17 | ||
1150 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (667) | +6:39:08 | Hannu Juutinen | 1:25:53 | ||
1151 | WIO Team (1178) | +6:39:12 | Timo Hänninen | 1:41:10 | ||
1152 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1426) | +6:39:13 | Ari Pylkkänen | 1:22:49 | ||
1153 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1194) | +6:39:16 | Juhani Soimasuo | 1:33:52 | ||
1154 | Swingin Dixn Chicks (1555) | +6:39:17 | Vesa Kuittinen | 1:38:58 | ||
1155 | IK Auseklis 5 (1121) | +6:39:22 | Davis Voicescuks | 1:28:55 | ||
1156 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1138) | +6:40:27 | Mikko Metsäkangas | 1:36:05 | ||
1157 | Luonnontutkijat (784) | +6:41:15 | Jussi Ojanen | 2:06:40 | ||
1158 | Rastikarhut 5 (1064) | +6:41:40 | Markus Jakobsson | 1:25:32 | ||
1159 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1086) | +6:42:08 | Samu Kalli | 1:33:19 | ||
1160 | Cargotec 2 (1348) | +6:42:19 | Jorma Laine | 1:37:25 | ||
1161 | Club Seven Solos (1551) | +6:43:00 | Timo Linden | 2:57:28 | ||
1162 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1247) | +6:45:10 | Timo Harjula | 1:46:16 | ||
1163 | Horman Boys (1482) | +6:45:40 | Pentti Horma | 1:27:02 | ||
1164 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1070) | +6:46:35 | Juho Salonen | 1:43:46 | ||
1165 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1283) | +6:46:54 | Jori Känsäkoski | 1:34:22 | ||
1166 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1150) | +6:47:16 | Reino Parikka | 1:25:49 | ||
1167 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1423) | +6:48:07 | Seppo Aarnio | 1:24:44 | ||
1168 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (955) | +6:48:11 | Aura Paloheimo | 1:29:26 | ||
1169 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (983) | +6:48:14 | Jyrki Metsola | 1:42:23 | ||
1170 | Team SnowFlakes (1507) | +6:48:34 | Saara Vuorenkoski | 1:43:50 | ||
1171 | JYY Jopa (1501) | +6:49:45 | Antti Sokero | 1:32:48 | ||
1172 | Golgin Laite (1476) | +6:50:47 | Kyösti Golgi | 2:39:29 | ||
1173 | Metsäylioppilaat (1369) | +6:50:48 | Suvi Niemi | 1:31:23 | ||
1174 | 7 ihmettä (1130) | +6:51:48 | Tuomo Hartikainen | 1:32:00 | ||
1175 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (952) | +6:51:51 | Jari Tuviala | 1:35:51 | ||
1176 | Vetelin Urheilijat 4 (1339) | +6:53:01 | Markku Kainu | 1:32:01 | ||
1177 | Urpon Rytky (717) | +6:53:19 | Jarkko Merilä | 1:20:29 | ||
1178 | Powerfinn (1241) | +6:54:02 | Olli Kotaja | 1:53:54 | ||
1179 | Suuntavaisto SK (1075) | +6:56:03 | Martti Brotherus | 1:40:57 | ||
1180 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1163) | +6:56:13 | Jouni Peltoniemi | 1:34:35 | ||
1181 | Ristin Kilta (1504) | +6:56:20 | Juhani Valkama | 1:31:42 | ||
1182 | Littoisten Partabooat (1101) | +6:57:19 | Emmi Korvenranta | 1:20:26 | ||
1183 | Navi 7 (1272) | +6:57:31 | Erkki Rantalainen | 1:38:56 | ||
1184 | Husulan Kunto (1016) | +6:59:58 | Hannu Liikkanen | 2:28:51 | ||
1185 | IK Örnen 2 (1255) | +7:01:01 | Jarl Forsten | 1:35:59 | ||
1186 | Kokousyhdistys (1462) | +7:01:06 | Heidi Lindewall | 2:25:30 | ||
1187 | Temmi 98 (881) | +7:01:07 | Jouni Arola | 1:52:00 | ||
1188 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (914) | +7:02:09 | Pekka Majuri | 1:39:07 | ||
1189 | Sports by LUT (1077) | +7:03:08 | Markku Levomäki | 1:32:07 | ||
1190 | Ristiin Rastiin (1093) | +7:03:53 | Hannu Maijala | 1:57:18 | ||
1191 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1179) | +7:04:10 | Olli Kaljala | 2:10:54 | ||
1192 | Sonkajärven Pahka 4 (1314) | +7:05:34 | Arto Mähönen | 1:28:28 | ||
1193 | Thinkers (1173) | +7:07:32 | Mikko Drocan | 2:43:46 | ||
1194 | Nordkalk (1213) | +7:08:58 | Aki Juuti | 2:39:05 | ||
1195 | Mhy Järvi-Savo (1461) | +7:09:05 | Ville Kopakkala | 2:02:16 | ||
1196 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1199) | +7:09:41 | Veikko Punkka | 2:55:55 | ||
1197 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1171) | +7:09:50 | Hannu Mansikkamäki | 2:10:48 | ||
1198 | IK Auseklis 4 (831) | +7:09:52 | Valts Ulmanis | 1:50:44 | ||
1199 | UPM Raflatac (1193) | +7:11:28 | Lauri Hyytinen | 1:32:03 | ||
1200 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1177) | +7:12:02 | Mauno Kuisma | 2:00:28 | ||
1201 | Artjärven Ahjo (1209) | +7:12:04 | Taisto Siira | 1:59:09 | ||
1202 | Oulun Reipas (1277) | +7:12:57 | Matti Alasiurua | 1:35:51 | ||
1203 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1538) | +7:13:37 | Kalevi Uusivuori | 1:39:43 | ||
1204 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1134) | +7:15:40 | Stepi Sundberg | 1:29:16 | ||
1205 | IBM Sport club (1185) | +7:15:44 | Aarne Vesamäki | 1:59:55 | ||
1206 | Ruohoset (1554) | +7:16:44 | Jyrki Ruohonen | 2:28:32 | ||
1207 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (846) | +7:16:56 | Matti Heikinheimo | 1:57:12 | ||
1208 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1148) | +7:18:01 | Pasi Aaltonen | 1:12:00 | ||
1209 | Ewon Torpedot (1056) | +7:18:28 | Jarmo Haapaniemi | 2:20:01 | ||
1210 | Övertorneå IF (1068) | +7:18:34 | Håkan Juntti | 1:31:48 | ||
1211 | VTT (1137) | +7:19:16 | Jussi Manninen | 1:43:58 | ||
1212 | COB Catalunya (814) | +7:20:00 | Jaume Clotet | 1:12:26 | ||
1213 | Akilles OK 3 (1087) | +7:21:57 | Hans Ekholm | 1:40:16 | ||
1214 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1129) | +7:23:22 | Kalervo Grekula | 1:28:55 | ||
1215 | Tupakkiaron Ponnistus (1502) | +7:24:05 | Olli Pakkanen | 2:09:19 | ||
1216 | PorTu (1166) | +7:25:16 | Miko Stratos | 1:43:50 | ||
1217 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1218) | +7:25:18 | Kari Kanerva | 1:26:20 | ||
1218 | Econocap (1264) | +7:25:47 | Juha Airaksinen | 2:07:02 | ||
1219 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1182) | +7:28:09 | Jarkko Lohi | 1:33:11 | ||
1220 | Pihkaniskat 9 (1210) | +7:29:01 | Erkki Pyrhönen | 2:09:52 | ||
1221 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1201) | +7:29:39 | Pekka Asikainen | 1:41:34 | ||
1222 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1143) | +7:33:16 | Riku Korhonen | 1:37:10 | ||
1223 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1438) | +7:33:28 | Esko Huhta | 1:34:19 | ||
1224 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1307) | +7:33:38 | Pentti Kannonlahti | 1:53:59 | ||
1225 | ATC EFHK (1429) | +7:36:11 | Markku Oksanen | 1:47:58 | ||
1226 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1014) | +7:36:25 | Seppo Hyytinen | 3:16:18 | ||
1227 | Polunpolkijat (1449) | +7:36:29 | Martti Rantanen | 1:41:18 | ||
1228 | Vuorenveikot (1455) | +7:36:39 | Eva Ponweiser | 1:18:09 | ||
1229 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1221) | +7:39:00 | Pekka Määttänen | 2:37:24 | ||
1230 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1035) | +7:39:08 | Antti Pohjonen | 1:32:50 | ||
1231 | Asla 4 (1410) | +7:41:07 | Sami Keskinen | 2:38:33 | ||
1232 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1149) | +7:43:00 | Matti Sarmanne | 2:07:29 | ||
1233 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1144) | +7:44:47 | Erkki Suutarinen | 1:18:59 | ||
1234 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1468) | +7:45:34 | Mikko Kamunen | 1:41:03 | ||
1235 | Skien OK 2 (1306) | +7:45:50 | Thorolf Trolsrud | 1:46:18 | ||
1236 | Nabla (1204) | +7:46:18 | Jyrki Lahtonen | 1:45:08 | ||
1237 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (886) | +7:46:23 | Kauko Loukkalahti | 1:51:15 | ||
1238 | Kelpo Maisterit (1127) | +7:47:53 | Kimmo Laukkanen | 2:02:39 | ||
1239 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1105) | +7:48:19 | Jouko Reponen | 1:46:14 | ||
1240 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1197) | +7:48:22 | Jari Koivisto | 1:48:45 | ||
1241 | Soilikin Suunta (1232) | +7:52:21 | Jouni Tolonen | 1:41:29 | ||
1242 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1225) | +7:52:31 | Arvo Majoinen | 1:53:47 | ||
1243 | Someron Esa 3 (1234) | +7:54:03 | Vesa Saari | 1:52:26 | ||
1244 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 3 (1321) | +7:56:02 | Santtu Råberg | 1:26:22 | ||
1245 | VRR ESn suunnistajat (1436) | +7:56:05 | Esa Markkila | 1:35:56 | ||
1246 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1514) | +7:56:26 | Martti-Veikko Salo | 2:19:22 | ||
1247 | OK Ostrobotnia (1015) | +7:59:08 | Miina Hietala | 1:41:21 | ||
1248 | MAP Medical Technologies (897) | +7:59:46 | Hilleriikka Haikari | 1:26:37 | ||
1249 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (943) | +8:00:00 | Oiva Grundström | 2:47:53 | ||
1250 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1045) | +8:02:39 | Heimo Mikkola | 1:32:25 | ||
1251 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1256) | +8:03:07 | Pentti Raittila | 1:45:48 | ||
1252 | Onninen (1439) | +8:04:48 | Elina Lähde | 1:40:49 | ||
1253 | Louhelan Woima (842) | +8:06:02 | Juha Martikainen | 2:21:05 | ||
1254 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1442) | +8:06:05 | Jarno Kylä-Kaila | 1:40:31 | ||
1255 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 3 (1231) | +8:08:14 | Mikko Alin | 1:56:55 | ||
1256 | Keski-Uusimaa team (1350) | +8:09:30 | Veli Rapinoja | 1:29:18 | ||
1257 | Tuuripellet (1479) | +8:10:57 | Timo Kytö | 2:01:53 | ||
1258 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (791) | +8:12:33 | Timo Tiainen | 1:17:05 | ||
1259 | Basware (1208) | +8:13:42 | Eeva Karhunen | 2:19:58 | ||
1260 | Suunta 2000 2 (1151) | +8:17:37 | Martti Holster | 1:45:59 | ||
1261 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1188) | +8:18:24 | Matti Karsikas | 1:54:37 | ||
1262 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1399) | +8:18:36 | Pekka Korhonen | 1:22:46 | ||
1263 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1160) | +8:20:22 | Janne Neuvonen | 1:23:13 | ||
1264 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1172) | +8:20:52 | Hannu Lehto | 1:26:55 | ||
1265 | Navi 8 (1548) | +8:24:15 | Esko Piispa | 1:25:29 | ||
1266 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1212) | +8:25:24 | Tuomas Tarkkanen | 1:32:09 | ||
1267 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1485) | +8:26:39 | Seppo Karhunen | 2:35:21 | ||
1268 | Alajärven Ankkurit 4 (1153) | +8:28:35 | Heimo Joensuu | 1:44:41 | ||
1269 | Iisu / Perämeren Rasti 2 (859) | +8:28:42 | Sakari Liedes | 1:12:37 | ||
1270 | TosiPahaRasti (1458) | +8:32:37 | Reetta Merilä | 1:35:24 | ||
1271 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1376) | +8:34:38 | Mauri Jussinmäki | 1:52:21 | ||
1272 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (977) | +8:35:46 | Mona Granath | 2:56:15 | ||
1273 | Santen (1379) | +8:36:07 | Jyrki Liljeroos | 3:27:56 | ||
1274 | RC Eemeli 2 (1489) | +8:36:50 | Heta Korvenranta | 1:32:53 | ||
1275 | Porvoon Urheilijat 4 (1417) | +8:38:47 | Ari Virokannas | 1:39:07 | ||
1276 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1161) | +8:51:16 | Marko Lassila | 1:40:20 | ||
1277 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1343) | +8:51:17 | Pauli Pesonen | 2:47:08 | ||
1278 | LostBoys (1245) | +8:54:28 | Mika Lammi | 2:24:56 | ||
1279 | LSSLEOPOS (1373) | +8:55:16 | Veli Sulkava | 3:39:00 | ||
1280 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1083) | +9:01:19 | Jukka Tuomisto | 2:37:20 | ||
1281 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1510) | +9:01:26 | Matti Norri | 1:56:44 | ||
1282 | Viimeinen Rasti (1357) | +9:12:32 | Janne Kokkonen | 2:25:01 | ||
1283 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1033) | +9:17:22 | Lari Lehtomäki | 1:26:39 | ||
1284 | Rasti-Hukat (1162) | +9:17:46 | Kimmo Holappa | 1:34:18 | ||
1285 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1545) | +9:20:34 | Joose Bister | 1:34:32 | ||
1286 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (1337) | +9:21:16 | Heikki Vanhatalo | 1:12:45 | ||
1287 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1384) | +9:24:54 | Markku Leinonen | 1:53:48 | ||
1288 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1156) | +9:34:10 | Pertti Helin | 2:43:59 | ||
1289 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1131) | +9:35:05 | Mikko Lähdekorpi | 1:42:30 | ||
1290 | Hämeen Eksyilijät (1370) | +9:35:38 | Pauli Pekkala | 1:31:56 | ||
1291 | Rastisudit (1411) | +9:35:48 | Jaakko Koivuniemi | 1:42:02 | ||
1292 | Lahnakosken Peto (1420) | +9:38:43 | Dick Björklind | 3:15:34 | ||
1293 | Ericsson SK 3 (1494) | +9:48:06 | Jukka Möykkynen | 1:19:58 | ||
1294 | IF Brahe 5 (1500) | +9:48:25 | Jouni Aaltonen | 1:49:57 | ||
1295 | Retuperän WBK (1229) | +10:00:23 | Tapio Teppo | 4:15:28 | ||
1296 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1525) | +10:12:24 | Juhana Kaikkonen | 2:37:28 | ||
1297 | Suuntahukat (1368) | +10:12:40 | Matti Huuskonen | 2:58:41 | ||
1298 | Turun Sinikotkat (1526) | +10:15:17 | Antti Silvoniemi | 1:32:52 | ||
1299 | FMI-FINNMAP Infra (1403) | +10:18:18 | Johanna Salo | 1:41:19 | ||
1300 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1511) | +10:20:33 | Aleksi Metsäketo | 1:35:40 | ||
1301 | Outamo Team (1431) | +10:20:49 | Katja Nieminen | 1:39:58 | ||
1302 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1531) | +10:24:58 | Markus Autero | 1:38:47 | ||
1303 | Mäki-Lohiluoma (1513) | +10:28:39 | Paula Mäki-Lohiluoma | 2:56:05 | ||
1304 | Hiisirasti 5 (1227) | +10:30:08 | Aimo Mattila | 2:37:21 | ||
1305 | Globetrotters (1522) | +10:31:20 | Antti Raitamaa | 1:40:01 | ||
1306 | BSC (375) | +10:36:43 | Peter Bubla | 2:31:04 | ||
1307 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1474) | +10:42:17 | Markku Himanen | 2:20:03 | ||
1308 | EläMys (1475) | +10:43:01 | Pertti Heikelä | 2:28:36 | ||
1309 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1375) | +10:53:52 | Sanna Määttä | 1:46:14 | ||
1310 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1242) | +10:57:53 | Joanna Keskitalo | 1:46:41 | ||
1311 | Neliveto (1418) | +11:24:40 | Juha-Pekka Pihlman | 3:15:26 | ||
1312 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1226) | +11:35:53 | Juho Jokimies | 3:15:53 | ||
1313 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 4 (1387) | +12:17:09 | Petteri Rokka | 1:32:45 | ||
1314 | Teepakki (1217) | +12:24:05 | Miisa Pietilä | 2:10:08 | ||
1315 | never lost (1487) | +12:24:10 | Juha Lehtosalo | 3:28:41 | ||
1316 | Heltech (1266) | +12:24:55 | Veli-Pekka Viikilä | 1:33:10 | ||
1317 | Eksyneet Lampaat (1556) | +12:40:21 | Esa Kukkamäki | 2:10:06 | ||
1318 | Jouluksi kotiin (1457) | +13:28:24 | Matti Tieaho | 2:47:57 | ||
1319 | Reginon Vangit (1414) | +13:31:54 | Teemu Sormunen | 2:43:52 | ||
1320 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1395) | +14:01:17 | Anu Karhu | 3:15:43 |