1 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (393) | 38:00 | Ivana Bochenkova | 38:00 | ||
2 | Northern Wind (35) | +2 | Olga Glebova | 38:02 | ||
3 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (103) | +2 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 38:02 | ||
4 | Domnarvets GoIF (9) | +4 | Emma Johansson | 38:04 | ||
5 | IFK Moras OK (49) | +5 | Judith Wyder | 38:05 | ||
6 | Tullinge SK (13) | +5 | Sara Lundblad | 38:05 | ||
7 | Rastivarsat (59) | +6 | Irina Mihalko | 38:06 | ||
8 | Kangasniemen Kalske (58) | +8 | Silja Tarvonen | 38:08 | ||
9 | Sävedalens AIK (8) | +9 | Jahren Silje Ekroll | 38:09 | ||
10 | Kongsberg OL (89) | +10 | Ingjerd Myhre | 38:10 | ||
11 | SK Saue Tammed (115) | +10 | Kirti Rebane | 38:10 | ||
12 | Hankasalmen Hanka (152) | +12 | Eevamari Oksanen | 38:12 | ||
13 | MS Parma (39) | +15 | Katja Mjösund | 38:15 | ||
14 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (72) | +17 | Grete Gutmann | 38:17 | ||
15 | OK Tyr (135) | +20 | Linnea Martinsson | 38:20 | ||
16 | Turun Suunnistajat (6) | +25 | Bohdana Heczkova | 38:25 | ||
17 | IFK Lidingö SOK (7) | +27 | Elisabeth Hansson | 38:27 | ||
18 | IFK Moras OK 2 (167) | +31 | Katarina Lövgren | 38:31 | ||
19 | SK Pohjantähti (17) | +35 | Laura Hokka | 38:35 | ||
20 | OK Linne (5) | +37 | Kristina Roberto | 38:37 | ||
21 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +38 | Reetta Lakanen | 38:38 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +1:13 | Venla Niemi | 39:13 | ||
23 | OK Södertörn (80) | +1:43 | Tove Hansson | 39:43 | ||
24 | Göteborg Majorna OK (30) | +1:44 | Pippa Archer | 39:44 | ||
25 | Ås-UMB orientering (120) | +1:44 | Silje Uhlen Maurset | 39:44 | ||
26 | OK Rodhen (28) | +1:45 | Maria Sjölander | 39:45 | ||
27 | NTNUI (21) | +1:48 | Line Hagman | 39:48 | ||
28 | Bäkkelagets SK (15) | +1:49 | Kine Gulliksen | 39:49 | ||
29 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (52) | +1:52 | Maija Hakala | 39:52 | ||
30 | Kalevan Rasti (25) | +2:20 | Amelie Chataing | 40:20 | ||
31 | Lynx (23) | +2:23 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 40:23 | ||
32 | Koovee 2 (46) | +2:24 | Marjo Niittynen | 40:24 | ||
33 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (65) | +2:38 | Annica Gustafsson | 40:38 | ||
34 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (263) | +3:24 | Emilia Mänttäri | 41:24 | ||
35 | Ulricehamns OK (1) | +3:26 | Maja Alm | 41:26 | ||
36 | South Yorkshire 2 (961) | +3:28 | Lizzie Ingham | 41:28 | ||
37 | IF Thor (29) | +3:35 | Eva Nordkvist | 41:35 | ||
38 | Kristiansand OK (162) | +3:35 | Monika Topinkova | 41:35 | ||
39 | Keuruun Kisailijat (143) | +3:36 | Sari Anttonen | 41:36 | ||
40 | OK Hällen (18) | +3:37 | Charlotte Bouchet | 41:37 | ||
41 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (615) | +3:37 | Anna Ulvensöen | 41:37 | ||
42 | Koovee (22) | +3:38 | Mia Taini | 41:38 | ||
43 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (47) | +3:39 | Johanna Berggren | 41:39 | ||
44 | Järla IF OK (50) | +3:41 | Jansson Stina | 41:41 | ||
45 | Nydalens SK (19) | +3:42 | Ellen Moen | 41:42 | ||
46 | Alfta ÖSA OK (48) | +3:43 | Ylva Ericson | 41:43 | ||
47 | Halden SK (4) | +3:45 | Celine Dodin | 41:45 | ||
48 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (31) | +3:45 | Jo Stevenson | 41:45 | ||
49 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (151) | +3:49 | Johanna Erlandsson | 41:49 | ||
50 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (56) | +3:51 | Anne Marie Bleken | 41:51 | ||
51 | Lynx 2 (69) | +3:53 | Aino Leskinen | 41:53 | ||
52 | Lillomarka OL (37) | +3:54 | Britt Ingunn Nydal | 41:54 | ||
53 | Kangasala SK (60) | +3:55 | Monika Gajda | 41:55 | ||
54 | NTNUI 2 (84) | +4:02 | Hanne Novik | 42:02 | ||
55 | Delta 2 (109) | +4:02 | Paula Porkka | 42:02 | ||
56 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (36) | +4:04 | Ellu Munukka | 42:04 | ||
57 | Rasti-Kurikka (76) | +4:04 | Teresa Kollanen | 42:04 | ||
58 | IGTISA (165) | +4:05 | Kristina Rybakovaite | 42:05 | ||
59 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (57) | +4:07 | Emmi Mähönen | 42:07 | ||
60 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (14) | +4:13 | Heini Saarimäki | 42:13 | ||
61 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (75) | +4:18 | Marja Rantanen | 42:18 | ||
62 | Lapuan Virkiä (105) | +4:19 | Maarit Korpi | 42:19 | ||
63 | Paimion Rasti (12) | +4:21 | Jaana Röytiö | 42:21 | ||
64 | Hiisirasti (27) | +4:26 | Anastasia Tikhonova | 42:26 | ||
65 | Gävle OK (117) | +4:29 | Charlotta Bergqvist | 42:29 | ||
66 | OK Skogsfalken (45) | +4:30 | Emma Bergman | 42:30 | ||
67 | Lappeen Riento 2 (221) | +4:32 | Natalja Chepaeva | 42:32 | ||
68 | MS Parma 2 (111) | +4:33 | Laura Lammila | 42:33 | ||
69 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (348) | +4:34 | Anu Åkerman | 42:34 | ||
70 | IL Tyrving (238) | +4:35 | Lye Tone Ellefsen | 42:35 | ||
71 | Linköpings OK (73) | +4:36 | Cecilia Kleist | 42:36 | ||
72 | OK Kape (55) | +4:39 | Maret Vaher | 42:39 | ||
73 | IF Femman (113) | +4:39 | Pernilla Tunis | 42:39 | ||
74 | OK Kåre (83) | +4:44 | Kajsa Risby | 42:44 | ||
75 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (68) | +4:45 | Helena Lidhage | 42:45 | ||
76 | Turun Metsänkävijät (649) | +4:47 | Olena Strugalova | 42:47 | ||
77 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (189) | +4:47 | Maria Zasimovskaya | 42:47 | ||
78 | Frol IL (260) | +4:49 | Elen Katrine Skjerve | 42:49 | ||
79 | Pan-Kristianstad (125) | +4:50 | Marie Svensson | 42:50 | ||
80 | Lappeen Riento 3 (513) | +4:51 | Alexandra Klimenko | 42:51 | ||
81 | Delta (87) | +4:56 | Sonja Liukkonen | 42:56 | ||
82 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (38) | +5:18 | Tiina Haarlaa | 43:18 | ||
83 | Tullinge SK 2 (32) | +5:20 | Rebecka Heinrup | 43:20 | ||
84 | Orienta Moscow Compass (610) | +5:22 | Olga Belova | 43:22 | ||
85 | Rasti-Enkelit (338) | +5:24 | Satu Pirttiniemi | 43:24 | ||
86 | Catalonia Team (160) | +5:27 | Ona Rafols | 43:27 | ||
87 | Halden SK 3 (146) | +5:31 | Julie Andersen | 43:31 | ||
88 | Pargas IF (33) | +5:32 | Ingela Mattsson | 43:32 | ||
89 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (43) | +5:33 | Iva Kosarkova | 43:33 | ||
90 | Dalaportens OL (64) | +5:33 | Helena Andersson | 43:33 | ||
91 | IFK Moras OK 3 (788) | +5:34 | Indre Valaite | 43:34 | ||
92 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (88) | +5:35 | Maiju Nurmela | 43:35 | ||
93 | Keravan Urheilijat (210) | +5:37 | Laura Juga | 43:37 | ||
94 | Hellas (2) | +5:37 | Gabija Razaityte | 43:37 | ||
95 | Lahden Taimi (123) | +5:55 | Veronika Khismatullina | 43:55 | ||
96 | Halden SK 2 (92) | +6:01 | Lea Vercellotti | 44:01 | ||
97 | IFK Umeå (61) | +6:04 | Camilla Sjöberg | 44:04 | ||
98 | Lunds OK (144) | +6:05 | Anna Olsson | 44:05 | ||
99 | Espoon Suunta (78) | +6:28 | Anni Honkimaa | 44:28 | ||
100 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (220) | +6:29 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 44:29 | ||
101 | Nokian Partiotytöt (429) | +6:29 | Laura Salminen | 44:29 | ||
102 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (26) | +6:34 | Elin Dahlin | 44:34 | ||
103 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257) | +6:37 | Larissa Erola | 44:37 | ||
104 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (106) | +6:38 | Marja Laukkanen | 44:38 | ||
105 | Rastikarhut (148) | +6:39 | Anni Kulmala | 44:39 | ||
106 | Sandefjord OK (99) | +6:40 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 44:40 | ||
107 | Kinttuviisas (224) | +6:40 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 44:40 | ||
108 | Eksjö SOK 2 (757) | +6:41 | Olivia Kollberg | 44:41 | ||
109 | OK Tisaren (98) | +6:42 | Marion Aebi | 44:42 | ||
110 | JOKA (215) | +6:42 | Sigrid Ruul | 44:42 | ||
111 | Hagaby GoIF (139) | +6:43 | Simona Karachova | 44:43 | ||
112 | Yarkiy Mir (318) | +6:47 | Marina Trubkina | 44:47 | ||
113 | Fredrikstad SK (62) | +6:49 | Kamilla Olaussen | 44:49 | ||
114 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (213) | +6:50 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 44:50 | ||
115 | Ainot (986) | +6:51 | Johanna Asklöf | 44:51 | ||
116 | Neidot Itkosen (1077) | +6:51 | Maria Itkonen | 44:51 | ||
117 | Klyftamo (179) | +6:55 | Sara Jonsson | 44:55 | ||
118 | Leppävaaran Sisu (422) | +6:56 | Malena Lahtimies | 44:56 | ||
119 | Pihkaniskat (107) | +6:57 | Niina Hulkkonen | 44:57 | ||
120 | MS Parma 7 (462) | +6:58 | Johanna Honkanen | 44:58 | ||
121 | Olavin Rasti (163) | +7:02 | Hanna Kosonen | 45:02 | ||
122 | OK Vilse 87 (178) | +7:04 | Jennifer Gull | 45:04 | ||
123 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (216) | +7:04 | Jannina Gustafsson | 45:04 | ||
124 | OK Kolmården (24) | +7:05 | Frida Aspnäs | 45:05 | ||
125 | Pargas IF 2 (128) | +7:06 | Tatjana Eskolin | 45:06 | ||
126 | OK Purva Bridejs (118) | +7:07 | Agnese Uzule | 45:07 | ||
127 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (256) | +7:07 | Maja Knutsen | 45:07 | ||
128 | OK Orient 2 (124) | +7:07 | Hilla Lammpinpää | 45:07 | ||
129 | Hiisirasti 2 (129) | +7:08 | Jenni Mettälä | 45:08 | ||
130 | Nydalens SK 3 (929) | +7:08 | Svarstad Ingvi Breistein | 45:08 | ||
131 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (242) | +7:09 | Pihla Otsamo | 45:09 | ||
132 | OK Gulfstream 2 (302) | +7:09 | Tanya Lobacheva | 45:09 | ||
133 | Pihkaniskat 2 (363) | +7:11 | Anastasia Saranen | 45:11 | ||
134 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (184) | +7:12 | Hanna Vainionpää | 45:12 | ||
135 | Koovee 4 (81) | +7:15 | Paula Heikkinen | 45:15 | ||
136 | Lynx 3 (154) | +7:16 | Meri Vihavainen | 45:16 | ||
137 | Härlövs IF (478) | +7:20 | Susanne Andersson | 45:20 | ||
138 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (112) | +7:21 | Johanna Kriikkula | 45:21 | ||
139 | OK Denseln (40) | +7:22 | Linda Lindkvist | 45:22 | ||
140 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (244) | +7:24 | Eliisa Alatalo | 45:24 | ||
141 | Hauhon Sisu (372) | +7:24 | Mirkka Maisila | 45:24 | ||
142 | Kangasala SK 2 (108) | +7:26 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 45:26 | ||
143 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (643) | +7:27 | Johanna Toivonen | 45:27 | ||
144 | Bäkkelagets SK 3 (1101) | +7:31 | Ingvild Gjessing | 45:31 | ||
145 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (319) | +7:33 | Elisa Mäkinen | 45:33 | ||
146 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (255) | +7:35 | Krista Niiranen | 45:35 | ||
147 | Stora Tuna IK (41) | +7:37 | Anastasiia Danylova | 45:37 | ||
148 | IK Auseklis (172) | +7:43 | Krista Mihailova | 45:43 | ||
149 | Eksjö SOK (97) | +7:45 | Beatrice Gustavsson | 45:45 | ||
150 | Ultra (42) | +7:51 | Natalia Mironova | 45:51 | ||
151 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (281) | +7:55 | Linnea Holmqvist | 45:55 | ||
152 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (159) | +7:56 | Sanna Nurmi | 45:56 | ||
153 | Vimmerby OK (127) | +8:02 | Svensson Sofie | 46:02 | ||
154 | Broucci a Berusky (455) | +8:04 | Martina Uvizlova Vendela | 46:04 | ||
155 | VO2 Myllyn Paras (1018) | +8:06 | Ilona Lehtinen | 46:06 | ||
156 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (79) | +8:07 | Hanna Ruhanen | 46:07 | ||
157 | Sundsvalls OK (63) | +8:11 | Susanne Liukkonen | 46:11 | ||
158 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (731) | +8:11 | Amanda Mattsson | 46:11 | ||
159 | KFUM Örebro OK (54) | +8:15 | Anette Carlsson | 46:15 | ||
160 | OK Skogshjortarna (426) | +8:15 | Jenny Larsson | 46:15 | ||
161 | Rastikarhut 4 (368) | +8:16 | Suvi Ylikylä | 46:16 | ||
162 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (301) | +8:18 | Susanne Eriksson | 46:18 | ||
163 | Wing OK (11) | +8:18 | Reenaas Marte | 46:18 | ||
164 | Konnerud IL (20) | +8:19 | Synne Baklid | 46:19 | ||
165 | Omega (138) | +8:20 | Katya Rebrova | 46:20 | ||
166 | OK Pan Århus (126) | +8:22 | Emma Klingenberg | 46:22 | ||
167 | Sonkajärven Pahka (307) | +8:24 | Leena Kukkonen | 46:24 | ||
168 | SK Vuoksi (90) | +8:32 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 46:32 | ||
169 | IK Kronan (137) | +8:33 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 46:33 | ||
170 | Savon Rasti (289) | +8:33 | Reetta Heiskanen | 46:33 | ||
171 | OK Botnia 2 (361) | +8:35 | Lena Paxal | 46:35 | ||
172 | OK Nolaskogsarna (389) | +8:35 | Malin Andersson | 46:35 | ||
173 | Köping-Kolsva OK (261) | +8:38 | Sofie Landqvist | 46:38 | ||
174 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (110) | +8:42 | Anna Närhi | 46:42 | ||
175 | South Yorkshire (130) | +8:54 | Grace Elson | 46:54 | ||
176 | Lauttakylän Luja (344) | +9:00 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 47:00 | ||
177 | Gjö-Vard O-lag (607) | +9:01 | Marthe Ruttenborg | 47:01 | ||
178 | Östmarka OK (180) | +9:10 | Marie Hammer Håversen | 47:10 | ||
179 | Rastiketut (391) | +9:18 | Kaija Rantoja | 47:18 | ||
180 | Asikkalan Raikas (10) | +9:52 | Hannele Tonna | 47:52 | ||
181 | Hernemäen Porina (600) | +9:53 | Mervi Anttila | 47:53 | ||
182 | Rasti-Lukko (94) | +9:54 | Anna Laitinen | 47:54 | ||
183 | SkiGirls (416) | +9:55 | Suvi Kujala | 47:55 | ||
184 | OK Raseborg (194) | +9:56 | Åsa Bengtsson | 47:56 | ||
185 | OK Kolmården 2 (358) | +9:56 | Karin Engvall | 47:56 | ||
186 | Delta 10 (941) | +10:01 | Taru Aapro-Toivanen | 48:01 | ||
187 | VIGA (446) | +10:02 | Abzalone Zanda | 48:02 | ||
188 | Rasti-Nokia (296) | +10:03 | Laura Suominen | 48:03 | ||
189 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (284) | +10:04 | Annika Carlberg | 48:04 | ||
190 | Centrum OK Stockholm (365) | +10:04 | Moa Kjellstrand | 48:04 | ||
191 | OK Ilves (174) | +10:05 | Kaia Kivikas | 48:05 | ||
192 | Tullinge SK 4 (53) | +10:07 | Ida Forsen | 48:07 | ||
193 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (85) | +10:07 | Mari Väänänen | 48:07 | ||
194 | Täby OK (70) | +10:08 | Lisa Rönnols | 48:08 | ||
195 | OK Hällen 2 (904) | +10:11 | Ida Hedman | 48:11 | ||
196 | Hiiltonaiset (1080) | +10:11 | Mervi Ketola | 48:11 | ||
197 | Ulvilan Ura (380) | +10:29 | Mira Kaskinen | 48:29 | ||
198 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (182) | +10:58 | Kristina Almström | 48:58 | ||
199 | Nydalens SK 2 (230) | +11:00 | Brigitte Muhlemann | 49:00 | ||
200 | Attunda OK (114) | +11:11 | Tove Forshällen | 49:11 | ||
201 | Närpes OK (74) | +11:12 | Nina Temyakova | 49:12 | ||
202 | Siikaisten Sisu (357) | +11:13 | Elli Peltomäki | 49:13 | ||
203 | Espoon Suunta 7 (305) | +11:14 | Rita Linko | 49:14 | ||
204 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (66) | +11:15 | Bodil Halvarsson | 49:15 | ||
205 | OK Gulfstream (119) | +11:15 | Ekaterina Kononova | 49:15 | ||
206 | Paimion Rasti 2 (91) | +11:16 | Sara Forsström | 49:16 | ||
207 | Lillomarka OL 2 (231) | +11:17 | Kristin Åsteböl | 49:17 | ||
208 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (34) | +11:19 | Linda Larsson | 49:19 | ||
209 | Kyrös-Rasti (241) | +11:20 | Krista Lähteenmäki | 49:20 | ||
210 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (142) | +11:21 | Zuzana Machukova | 49:21 | ||
211 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (202) | +11:23 | Saana Rahko | 49:23 | ||
212 | Linköpings OK 2 (287) | +11:23 | Julia Almn | 49:23 | ||
213 | OK Ravinen (192) | +11:26 | Annie Forsberg | 49:26 | ||
214 | Haninge SOK (311) | +11:27 | Caroline Svensson | 49:27 | ||
215 | OK77 2 (342) | +11:32 | Daniela Renlund | 49:32 | ||
216 | Kangasala SK 8 (219) | +11:39 | Niina Papinsaari | 49:39 | ||
217 | OK Nackhe (161) | +11:43 | Veronika Zederin | 49:43 | ||
218 | Ärla IF (82) | +11:45 | Lovi Onsbring-Gustafsson | 49:45 | ||
219 | MS Parma 6 (437) | +12:26 | Essi Hakala | 50:26 | ||
220 | Siilin Rasti (166) | +12:45 | Terhi Mykkänen | 50:45 | ||
221 | OK Botnia (190) | +12:48 | Heidi Forsström | 50:48 | ||
222 | Asikkalan Raikas 5 (867) | +12:48 | Anniina Breilin | 50:48 | ||
223 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (376) | +12:49 | Terhi Pollari | 50:49 | ||
224 | MS Parma 3 (131) | +12:51 | Reeta Rantanen | 50:51 | ||
225 | NTNUI 3 (328) | +12:53 | Brevig Ane Baldishol | 50:53 | ||
226 | Skogspojkarnas OK (349) | +12:53 | Amanda Thellsen | 50:53 | ||
227 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (188) | +12:55 | Maria Laitinen | 50:55 | ||
228 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (316) | +12:55 | Ulla Silventoinen | 50:55 | ||
229 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (481) | +12:56 | Tanja Autio | 50:56 | ||
230 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (259) | +12:58 | Virpi Remahl | 50:58 | ||
231 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (283) | +12:58 | Tina Eriksson | 50:58 | ||
232 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (277) | +13:01 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | 51:01 | ||
233 | Pargas IF 3 (313) | +13:02 | Sofia Penger | 51:02 | ||
234 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (203) | +13:07 | Essi Varjonen | 51:07 | ||
235 | Leksands OK 2 (410) | +13:08 | Marie Spångmyr | 51:08 | ||
236 | OK Raseborg 2 (314) | +13:16 | Linda Danskanen | 51:16 | ||
237 | Kangasala SK 3 (258) | +13:17 | Aino Ojanen | 51:17 | ||
238 | Cargotec (995) | +13:17 | Elina Lietzen | 51:17 | ||
239 | OK Orient (140) | +13:18 | Henrica Wiksten | 51:18 | ||
240 | Järvensivun Kisa (546) | +13:19 | Mari Schutskoff | 51:19 | ||
241 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (157) | +13:27 | Saara Malinen | 51:27 | ||
242 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (334) | +13:29 | Pia Molnar | 51:29 | ||
243 | Suunta-Sepot (196) | +13:31 | Katri Lylynperä | 51:31 | ||
244 | Koovee 7 (576) | +13:31 | Erika Uotila | 51:31 | ||
245 | Northern Wind 2 (969) | +13:41 | Ekaterina Savkina | 51:41 | ||
246 | Asker SK (229) | +13:43 | Karoline Andersen | 51:43 | ||
247 | Finspångs SOK (285) | +13:54 | Karin Svensson | 51:54 | ||
248 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (383) | +13:56 | Eeva Ojajärvi | 51:56 | ||
249 | Omega 2 (321) | +13:58 | Anastastya Skopinskaya | 51:58 | ||
250 | Rastivarsat 2 (329) | +13:58 | Emilia Hyvärinen | 51:58 | ||
251 | Koovee 5 (325) | +13:59 | Petra Huttunen | 51:59 | ||
252 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (282) | +14:00 | Anni Nurmela | 52:00 | ||
253 | MS Parma 8 (185) | +14:01 | Hanna Sareila | 52:01 | ||
254 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (980) | +14:01 | Auli Hovikorpi | 52:01 | ||
255 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (528) | +14:04 | Arja Pajunen | 52:04 | ||
256 | Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (999) | +14:04 | Johanna Hakala-Kähäri | 52:04 | ||
257 | Suomusjärven Sisu (273) | +14:06 | Sanna Karjalainen | 52:06 | ||
258 | Kongsberg OL 2 (155) | +14:09 | Lise Bagstevold | 52:09 | ||
259 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (538) | +14:09 | Tiina Jussila | 52:09 | ||
260 | Suonenjoen Vasama (509) | +14:11 | Tiina Alanko | 52:11 | ||
261 | Koovee 3 (101) | +14:11 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 52:11 | ||
262 | Hiisirasti 3 (460) | +14:11 | Anna Elffors | 52:11 | ||
263 | BULTromsö (536) | +14:13 | Siri Eidnes | 52:13 | ||
264 | Ganddal IL (133) | +14:14 | Ragnhild Augländ | 52:14 | ||
265 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (204) | +14:14 | Fanny Kurppa | 52:14 | ||
266 | Lynx 6 (297) | +14:15 | Virpi Tilli | 52:15 | ||
267 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (924) | +14:17 | Eija Koskivaara | 52:17 | ||
268 | OK Meridians (415) | +14:18 | Dace Buza | 52:18 | ||
269 | MS Parma 11 (711) | +14:18 | Liisa Veijalainen | 52:18 | ||
270 | Espoon Suunta 5 (362) | +14:19 | Inese Evele-Peltoniemi | 52:19 | ||
271 | Notodden O-lag (626) | +14:20 | Eirin Mari Fossöy | 52:20 | ||
272 | OK Södertörn 2 (347) | +14:21 | Wåhlin Elin Nygren | 52:21 | ||
273 | Jalasjärven Jalas (266) | +14:22 | Kaisu Yli-Peltola | 52:22 | ||
274 | Kuusenkiertäjät (847) | +14:23 | Malin Eriksson | 52:23 | ||
275 | IFK Moras OK 4 (919) | +14:24 | Marie Rapp | 52:24 | ||
276 | Snättringe SK (218) | +14:26 | Sofia Persson | 52:26 | ||
277 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (250) | +14:26 | Päivi Virekunnas | 52:26 | ||
278 | Espoon Suunta 4 (390) | +14:28 | Hanna Sarjanoja | 52:28 | ||
279 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (300) | +14:30 | Leena Lehtoranta | 52:30 | ||
280 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (95) | +14:30 | Tarja Krum | 52:30 | ||
281 | Perämeren Rasti (385) | +14:31 | Maria Vesala | 52:31 | ||
282 | Lappeen Riento (86) | +14:31 | Eveliina Pusa | 52:31 | ||
283 | Paimion Rasti 3 (169) | +14:32 | Mirkka Kivimäki | 52:32 | ||
284 | SSS (548) | +14:35 | Satu Jaatinen | 52:35 | ||
285 | Täby OK 2 (274) | +14:36 | Elin Karlsson | 52:36 | ||
286 | Someron Esa (197) | +14:37 | Tiina Karvonen | 52:37 | ||
287 | Laitasaaren Veto (234) | +14:38 | Arja Lotvonen | 52:38 | ||
288 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (540) | +14:38 | Emmi Alvoittu | 52:38 | ||
289 | Nyköpings OK (100) | +14:40 | Kristin Hylander | 52:40 | ||
290 | Freidig SPK (225) | +14:41 | Jorunn Kvahland | 52:41 | ||
291 | OK Kolmården 3 (436) | +14:41 | Anna Brunell | 52:41 | ||
292 | SK- Mikä Koodi (269) | +14:42 | Sirpa Sipe Riikola | 52:42 | ||
293 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (458) | +14:43 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | 52:43 | ||
294 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (471) | +14:44 | Maija Hurskainen | 52:44 | ||
295 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1092) | +14:45 | Natalie Josefsson | 52:45 | ||
296 | Scotland (96) | +14:46 | Jessica Halliday | 52:46 | ||
297 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL 2 (468) | +14:47 | Berit Ekman | 52:47 | ||
298 | SK Vuoksi 3 (796) | +14:47 | Taija Myllärinen | 52:47 | ||
299 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (223) | +14:49 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | 52:49 | ||
300 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (694) | +14:49 | Laura Sinisalo | 52:49 | ||
301 | Espoon Suunta 3 (976) | +14:50 | Seidi Roine | 52:50 | ||
302 | Alakuijalat originals (1008) | +14:50 | Pia-Riitta Marjala | 52:50 | ||
303 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (420) | +14:51 | Riikka Häkkinen | 52:51 | ||
304 | Varegg IL (292) | +14:52 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 52:52 | ||
305 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (211) | +14:53 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 52:53 | ||
306 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (330) | +14:53 | Pinja Hietanen | 52:53 | ||
307 | OK Denseln 3 (392) | +14:53 | N N | 52:53 | ||
308 | Scotland 2 (949) | +14:53 | Joanna Halliday | 52:53 | ||
309 | Jönköpings OK (673) | +14:54 | Frida Gustafsson | 52:54 | ||
310 | OK Kåre 2 (962) | +14:55 | Linn Grälls | 52:55 | ||
311 | Porsgrunn O-Lag 2 (917) | +14:56 | Östby Thea Grande | 52:56 | ||
312 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (205) | +14:57 | Ekaterina Brovina | 52:57 | ||
313 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (438) | +14:58 | Marita Väärälä | 52:58 | ||
314 | Delta 3 (206) | +15:00 | Riina Suntioinen | 53:00 | ||
315 | Raisu Lumous (306) | +15:00 | Anne Rauhamäki | 53:00 | ||
316 | Täby OK 3 (765) | +15:01 | Eva Herbert | 53:01 | ||
317 | Pihkaniskat 3 (876) | +15:01 | Mari Hämäläinen | 53:01 | ||
318 | OK77 3 (457) | +15:03 | Annik Westberg-Arrakoski | 53:03 | ||
319 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (324) | +15:04 | Mari Huurre | 53:04 | ||
320 | Perhon Kiri (482) | +15:04 | Mervi Kivelä | 53:04 | ||
321 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (310) | +15:05 | Kirsi Sipilä | 53:05 | ||
322 | Väsby OK (369) | +15:05 | Maria Cole | 53:05 | ||
323 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (388) | +15:07 | Heidi Rahikkala | 53:07 | ||
324 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +15:08 | Minna Truhponen | 53:08 | ||
325 | Linköpings OK 4 (771) | +15:08 | Louise B Carlsson | 53:08 | ||
326 | Espoon Suunta 2 (171) | +15:11 | Maija Lång | 53:11 | ||
327 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (535) | +15:12 | Raili Liimatainen | 53:12 | ||
328 | Norbergs OK (272) | +15:13 | Nilsson Erika | 53:13 | ||
329 | Oulun Tarmo (309) | +15:13 | Mira Paavola | 53:13 | ||
330 | Suunta Jyväskylä (116) | +15:15 | Ulla Lahtinen | 53:15 | ||
331 | OK RSP (441) | +15:15 | Kristine Ruka | 53:15 | ||
332 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (474) | +15:15 | Anneli Orav | 53:15 | ||
333 | Centrum OK Oslo (251) | +15:17 | Pamela Karoli | 53:17 | ||
334 | Västerås SOK 3 (753) | +15:17 | Eva Lindström | 53:17 | ||
335 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (168) | +15:18 | Katja Sorri | 53:18 | ||
336 | Rasti-Jussit (303) | +15:18 | Miisa Mantere | 53:18 | ||
337 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (532) | +15:20 | Marja-Leena Laitinen | 53:20 | ||
338 | OK Linne 2 (77) | +15:22 | Elisa Elstner | 53:22 | ||
339 | Leksands OK (16) | +15:23 | Frida Erkers | 53:23 | ||
340 | Juoksuaika Elmex (860) | +15:23 | Tuija Tammelin | 53:23 | ||
341 | SK Mercury (397) | +15:24 | Anneli Pello | 53:24 | ||
342 | Oulaisten Huima 2 (963) | +15:25 | Anni Huuha | 53:25 | ||
343 | Västerås SOK 2 (181) | +15:26 | Anna Nygård | 53:26 | ||
344 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (568) | +15:26 | Reija Haikama | 53:26 | ||
345 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (892) | +15:27 | Laima Klauza | 53:27 | ||
346 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (364) | +15:28 | Saara Antell | 53:28 | ||
347 | Rånäs OK (156) | +15:29 | Malin Williamsson | 53:29 | ||
348 | Rastikarhut 2 (700) | +15:30 | Sanna Koivusalo | 53:30 | ||
349 | Delta 4 (183) | +15:31 | Sanna Savolainen | 53:31 | ||
350 | Tullinge SK 5 (417) | +15:34 | Jenny Håland | 53:34 | ||
351 | RastiPiikkiö (487) | +15:36 | Netta Hjelm | 53:36 | ||
352 | Delta 5 (343) | +15:36 | Kerstin Uidoubin | 53:36 | ||
353 | Navi (51) | +15:37 | Piibe Tammemäe | 53:37 | ||
354 | OK Kape 2 (304) | +15:38 | Marili Zimmermann | 53:38 | ||
355 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (719) | +15:44 | Essi Lotvonen | 53:44 | ||
356 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (646) | +15:52 | Heli Vainio | 53:52 | ||
357 | Notodden O-lag 2 (918) | +15:53 | Britt Helene Fossöy | 53:53 | ||
358 | RasTiimi (240) | +16:03 | Henna Autio | 54:03 | ||
359 | OK Lundo (732) | +16:03 | Katri Pernaa | 54:03 | ||
360 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (198) | +16:06 | Outi Valkonen | 54:06 | ||
361 | Espoon Akilles (442) | +16:06 | Tiina Rautakorpi | 54:06 | ||
362 | IF Brahe (339) | +16:07 | Elisabeth Stenlund | 54:07 | ||
363 | Fana IL 2 (911) | +16:08 | Turid Rognsvåg | 54:08 | ||
364 | IF Brahe 2 (414) | +16:09 | Linnea Boström | 54:09 | ||
365 | Rastivarsat 3 (432) | +16:12 | Anne Kuva | 54:12 | ||
366 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (555) | +16:13 | Aija Tilvis | 54:13 | ||
367 | Epilän Esa (345) | +16:13 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 54:13 | ||
368 | OK Rodhen 2 (200) | +16:14 | Jessica Söllvander | 54:14 | ||
369 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (254) | +16:15 | Sanna Nykänen | 54:15 | ||
370 | Mile-Sport (581) | +16:15 | Ekaterina Fedorova | 54:15 | ||
371 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (489) | +16:17 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 54:17 | ||
372 | MS Parma 4 (207) | +16:18 | Susanna Laakkonen | 54:18 | ||
373 | Sappi Kirkniemi (553) | +16:20 | Kristiina Manninen | 54:20 | ||
374 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (335) | +16:22 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 54:22 | ||
375 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (424) | +16:22 | Moisio Krista | 54:22 | ||
376 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (359) | +16:23 | Minna Koivisto | 54:23 | ||
377 | Saarioinen (1039) | +16:27 | Marja Joutsen | 54:27 | ||
378 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (293) | +16:28 | Julia Borisova | 54:28 | ||
379 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (713) | +16:28 | Elina Pietikäinen | 54:28 | ||
380 | MS Parma 10 (407) | +16:29 | Heidi Suuronen | 54:29 | ||
381 | IL Tyrving 2 (402) | +16:30 | Wenche Hultgreen | 54:30 | ||
382 | Kemiön Kiilat (566) | +16:33 | Terhi Ratia | 54:33 | ||
383 | Napakka Pummi (1069) | +16:33 | Heli Heimala | 54:33 | ||
384 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (175) | +16:35 | Emmi Haavisto | 54:35 | ||
385 | OK Saldus (454) | +16:37 | Inga Priedite | 54:37 | ||
386 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (686) | +16:38 | Miia Karetjoki | 54:38 | ||
387 | Nord West (136) | +16:39 | Maria Fedorova | 54:39 | ||
388 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (531) | +16:39 | Laura Jänis | 54:39 | ||
389 | JVK-tiimi (453) | +16:40 | Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | 54:40 | ||
390 | Fana IL (195) | +16:42 | Elise Rognsvåg | 54:42 | ||
391 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (331) | +16:43 | Laura Neuvonen | 54:43 | ||
392 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (655) | +16:43 | Mira Lehtoranta | 54:43 | ||
393 | Huhta (1020) | +16:45 | Tiina Huhta | 54:45 | ||
394 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (294) | +16:47 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 54:47 | ||
395 | MS Parma 5 (403) | +16:49 | Annika Sinkkonen | 54:49 | ||
396 | Saarijärven Pullistus (323) | +16:51 | Aini Vuorinen | 54:51 | ||
397 | Rasti E4 (360) | +16:51 | Auli Huuskonen | 54:51 | ||
398 | SK Saue Tammed 3 (957) | +16:51 | Edith Madalik | 54:51 | ||
399 | Sippurasti (232) | +16:52 | Säde Suutari | 54:52 | ||
400 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (693) | +16:52 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 54:52 | ||
401 | Lammin Säkiä (366) | +16:55 | Sisko Anttila | 54:55 | ||
402 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (400) | +16:57 | Lahja Martikainen | 54:57 | ||
403 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (866) | +17:00 | Katri Louhi | 55:00 | ||
404 | Västerås SOK (67) | +17:02 | Inger Gunnarsson | 55:02 | ||
405 | Kuhmon Peurat (485) | +17:05 | Riikka Kähkönen | 55:05 | ||
406 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (104) | +17:07 | Maria Laine | 55:07 | ||
407 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (350) | +17:09 | Johanna Saari | 55:09 | ||
408 | Umeå OK (386) | +17:09 | Linnea Olofsson | 55:09 | ||
409 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (667) | +17:13 | Raili Hokajärvi | 55:13 | ||
410 | Paimion Rasti 5 (341) | +17:14 | Jaana Sipponen | 55:14 | ||
411 | OK Milan (648) | +17:15 | Lindahl Marika | 55:15 | ||
412 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (968) | +17:15 | Karin Fägerlind | 55:15 | ||
413 | Madonas BJSS (121) | +17:17 | Elina Karklina | 55:17 | ||
414 | NTNUI 4 (288) | +17:17 | Hanne Vefsnmo | 55:17 | ||
415 | Frol IL 2 (905) | +17:19 | Solveig Vassenden | 55:19 | ||
416 | OK Orvand (145) | +17:19 | Marilin Sulg | 55:19 | ||
417 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (177) | +17:20 | Hanna Käll | 55:20 | ||
418 | Sahalahden Kunto (670) | +17:20 | Jaana Aarnio | 55:20 | ||
419 | Modum OL (270) | +17:24 | Hanne Löver Thon | 55:24 | ||
420 | Paimion Rasti 6 (795) | +17:26 | Jaana Hölsö | 55:26 | ||
421 | OK Vöru (354) | +17:29 | Laura Joonas | 55:29 | ||
422 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1089) | +17:29 | Anni Savolainen | 55:29 | ||
423 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (577) | +17:30 | Piia Takala | 55:30 | ||
424 | Tullinge SK 3 (71) | +17:32 | Josefin Persson | 55:32 | ||
425 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1059) | +17:36 | Tiina Mäkelä | 55:36 | ||
426 | Dalaportens OL 2 (887) | +17:37 | Annika Hofling | 55:37 | ||
427 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (689) | +17:41 | Seija Nelimarkka | 55:41 | ||
428 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (333) | +17:42 | Laura Virekunnas | 55:42 | ||
429 | OK Tyr 2 (233) | +17:43 | Anna Brodin | 55:43 | ||
430 | Sienestäjät (1002) | +17:44 | Hanne Kari | 55:44 | ||
431 | Tönsberg og omegn OL 2 (1104) | +17:46 | Bente Konst | 55:46 | ||
432 | Attunda OK 2 (340) | +17:47 | Linnea Daniels | 55:47 | ||
433 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (299) | +17:50 | Sanna Veikkola | 55:50 | ||
434 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (787) | +17:55 | Emmi Kaalimaa | 55:55 | ||
435 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (248) | +17:59 | Emmi Virtanen | 55:59 | ||
436 | Nord West 2 (217) | +18:00 | Zlata Malysheva | 56:00 | ||
437 | Scotland 3 (982) | +18:00 | Alice Leake | 56:00 | ||
438 | OK Denseln 2 (237) | +18:00 | Hanna Berggren | 56:00 | ||
439 | Närpes OK 4 (1098) | +18:04 | Ann-Mari Sandgren | 56:04 | ||
440 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (534) | +18:07 | Mari Rantanen | 56:07 | ||
441 | Tous Azimuts Douai (164) | +18:09 | Laurine Loterie | 56:09 | ||
442 | Vesta (193) | +18:11 | Julia Shutkovskay | 56:11 | ||
443 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (466) | +18:12 | Terhi Kauppila | 56:12 | ||
444 | Navi 2 (93) | +18:13 | Leena Kurri | 56:13 | ||
445 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (440) | +18:14 | Kaisa Seppä | 56:14 | ||
446 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (716) | +18:16 | Matleena Kukkonen | 56:16 | ||
447 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (629) | +18:17 | Tarja Keränen | 56:17 | ||
448 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (473) | +18:18 | Marjo Haaranen | 56:18 | ||
449 | IL Tyrving 3 (681) | +18:21 | Aud Gran | 56:21 | ||
450 | Bredaryds SOK (252) | +18:23 | Agnes Leo | 56:23 | ||
451 | Nybro OK (421) | +18:24 | Karolina Karlsson | 56:24 | ||
452 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (315) | +18:24 | Salla Saarinen | 56:24 | ||
453 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (706) | +18:26 | Riikka Punnonen | 56:26 | ||
454 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (486) | +18:28 | Terttu Lahtinen | 56:28 | ||
455 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (518) | +18:28 | Maija Asikainen | 56:28 | ||
456 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (394) | +18:29 | Pirkko Kalliola | 56:29 | ||
457 | Hiisirasti 4 (578) | +18:29 | Marita Saari | 56:29 | ||
458 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (336) | +18:32 | Tuija Heikkinen | 56:32 | ||
459 | OK Kapa (212) | +18:33 | Edite Briconoka | 56:33 | ||
460 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (779) | +18:35 | Sari Rautanen | 56:35 | ||
461 | HLKS 2 (868) | +18:37 | Mirka Nurmi | 56:37 | ||
462 | Nivalan Urheilijat (265) | +18:38 | Krista Paakki | 56:38 | ||
463 | Paimion Rasti 4 (322) | +18:38 | Henna Reponen | 56:38 | ||
464 | Kiilto Oy (1038) | +18:39 | Minna Konttila | 56:39 | ||
465 | Hiidenkiertäjät (491) | +18:40 | Hanna Aschan | 56:40 | ||
466 | Skattkärrs IF (199) | +18:41 | Jessica Persson | 56:41 | ||
467 | Sportvogl (278) | +18:42 | Maria Lange | 56:42 | ||
468 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (222) | +18:49 | Lisa Lindgren | 56:49 | ||
469 | Kangasala SK 4 (295) | +18:52 | Iina Santamäki | 56:52 | ||
470 | Someron Esa 2 (494) | +19:14 | Miia Juote | 57:14 | ||
471 | Navi 3 (141) | +19:16 | Kaisa Nironen | 57:16 | ||
472 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (149) | +19:18 | Ruska Saarela | 57:18 | ||
473 | Tarpian Suunta (650) | +19:18 | Anita Laaksonen | 57:18 | ||
474 | Sukuvika (734) | +19:19 | Annika Kujala | 57:19 | ||
475 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (253) | +19:20 | Heidi Mattila | 57:20 | ||
476 | Valkeakosken Haka (158) | +19:22 | Minna-Mari Olli | 57:22 | ||
477 | YLEn Suunta (611) | +19:24 | Hanna Nummila | 57:24 | ||
478 | Loimaan Jankko (621) | +19:26 | Paula Hakala | 57:26 | ||
479 | OLG Kerkola (994) | +19:26 | Kaisa Kerkola | 57:26 | ||
480 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (636) | +19:28 | Kaisa Tiitinen | 57:28 | ||
481 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (381) | +19:29 | Outi Matila | 57:29 | ||
482 | Reima Old Times Team (1052) | +19:30 | Anni Simola | 57:30 | ||
483 | Maarian Mahti (526) | +19:31 | Kirsi Laine | 57:31 | ||
484 | Närpes OK 3 (419) | +19:32 | Malin Haka | 57:32 | ||
485 | NTNUI 5 (737) | +19:34 | Ida Svanberg | 57:34 | ||
486 | Epilän Esa 2 (736) | +19:35 | Päivi Koli | 57:35 | ||
487 | Kauhajoen Karhu (371) | +19:37 | Heini Ojala | 57:37 | ||
488 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (808) | +19:38 | Laura Vieruaho | 57:38 | ||
489 | Lynx 4 (499) | +19:42 | Maarit Ritakallio | 57:42 | ||
490 | Rasti-Jyry (279) | +19:43 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 57:43 | ||
491 | ÄitiKekki ja lapset (1003) | +19:43 | Salla Turpeinen | 57:43 | ||
492 | Lehtiliekit (495) | +19:45 | Kaisa Lehtikangas | 57:45 | ||
493 | Team Ventus (1029) | +19:47 | Sirpa Hukari | 57:47 | ||
494 | OK Orient 3 (430) | +19:53 | Hanna Nyqvist | 57:53 | ||
495 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (715) | +19:55 | Tarja Huostila | 57:55 | ||
496 | Viitasaaren Suunta (616) | +19:56 | Enna Laukkanen | 57:56 | ||
497 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (699) | +19:59 | Anneli Jämsen | 57:59 | ||
498 | OK77 4 (408) | +20:02 | Michaela Ilmoni | 58:02 | ||
499 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (743) | +20:04 | Aino Tolkkinen | 58:04 | ||
500 | Kaakon Rasti (467) | +20:05 | Anne Pernu | 58:05 | ||
501 | South London Orienteers (291) | +20:07 | Leakey Diane | 58:07 | ||
502 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (395) | +20:09 | Sanna Hämälistö | 58:09 | ||
503 | Espoon Suunta 9 (617) | +20:11 | Sirpa Jylhä | 58:11 | ||
504 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (374) | +20:17 | Ulla Moilanen | 58:17 | ||
505 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (666) | +20:19 | Iida Lahtela | 58:19 | ||
506 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (271) | +20:19 | Tarja Kärkkäinen | 58:19 | ||
507 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (377) | +20:23 | Lea Anttolainen | 58:23 | ||
508 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (758) | +20:26 | Anne Saari | 58:26 | ||
509 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (865) | +20:27 | Jaana Marjoniemi | 58:27 | ||
510 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (332) | +20:30 | Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki | 58:30 | ||
511 | Länna IF (418) | +20:30 | Astrid Larsson | 58:30 | ||
512 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (923) | +20:30 | Sanna Pitkänen | 58:30 | ||
513 | Lapin Sudet (373) | +20:34 | Virve Kauranen | 58:34 | ||
514 | Lynx 5 (590) | +20:34 | Katja Häkkinen | 58:34 | ||
515 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (580) | +20:35 | Satu Parkkinen | 58:35 | ||
516 | Salon Viesti (676) | +20:37 | Marjaana Eskola | 58:37 | ||
517 | Kaukaan Lyly (558) | +20:38 | Sanna Lehtinen | 58:38 | ||
518 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (572) | +20:39 | Päivi Kankaanranta | 58:39 | ||
519 | Alavieskan Viri (505) | +20:40 | Laura Pokela | 58:40 | ||
520 | Sotkamon Jymy (246) | +20:41 | Merja Vikström | 58:41 | ||
521 | Teuvan Rivakka (435) | +20:41 | Tiia Lehto | 58:41 | ||
522 | Alatornion Pirkat (286) | +20:41 | Jenni Kokkonen | 58:41 | ||
523 | Espoon Suunta 10 (802) | +20:42 | Kirsi Hakomäki | 58:42 | ||
524 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (591) | +20:43 | Piritta Wartiainen | 58:43 | ||
525 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (704) | +20:43 | Anne Viitaniemi | 58:43 | ||
526 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (239) | +20:44 | Eija Salonen | 58:44 | ||
527 | Nostars (290) | +20:45 | Taina Louhivuori | 58:45 | ||
528 | Pellon Ponsi (480) | +20:48 | Aino Vuopio | 58:48 | ||
529 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (764) | +20:49 | Camilla Munsterhjelm | 58:49 | ||
530 | Ylivieskan Kuula (312) | +20:50 | Hanna Hangasmaa | 58:50 | ||
531 | Nastolan Terä (370) | +20:51 | Taina Koistinen | 58:51 | ||
532 | OK West (352) | +20:52 | Margit Blehner | 58:52 | ||
533 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (507) | +20:52 | Tuija Jokiniemi | 58:52 | ||
534 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (724) | +20:53 | Tiina Riikonen | 58:53 | ||
535 | Nydalens SK 4 (946) | +20:53 | Kirsti Gimnes Are | 58:53 | ||
536 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (554) | +20:55 | Anna Suomalainen | 58:55 | ||
537 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1065) | +20:55 | Tarja Laine | 58:55 | ||
538 | Pummin Suunta (508) | +20:56 | Riitta Niinimäki | 58:56 | ||
539 | IL Tyrving 4 (939) | +20:57 | Siri Holmboe | 58:57 | ||
540 | Rastiketut 6 (747) | +21:00 | Taina Hoskari | 59:00 | ||
541 | Kela (763) | +21:01 | Saara Lukkarinen | 59:01 | ||
542 | Pihkaniskat 7 (745) | +21:02 | Arja-Riitta Pauna | 59:02 | ||
543 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (539) | +21:03 | Kati Fränti | 59:03 | ||
544 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (606) | +21:04 | Rose-Marie Etholen | 59:04 | ||
545 | Kymin Suunnistajat (396) | +21:06 | Minni Halinen | 59:06 | ||
546 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (762) | +21:06 | Päivi Kekki | 59:06 | ||
547 | Saloisten Reipas (628) | +21:13 | Johanna Hankonen | 59:13 | ||
548 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (355) | +21:17 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 59:17 | ||
549 | IF Minken (586) | +21:20 | Ghita Wikblom | 59:20 | ||
550 | OK Måsen (671) | +21:22 | Therese Huhta | 59:22 | ||
551 | OK Linne 3 (187) | +21:23 | Anna Linde | 59:23 | ||
552 | OK Tisaren 2 (840) | +21:29 | Therese Westher | 59:29 | ||
553 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1075) | +21:30 | Aili Ahonen | 59:30 | ||
554 | Pälkäneen Lukko (637) | +21:30 | Anna-Maija Aho | 59:30 | ||
555 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (472) | +21:31 | Riikka Lindberg | 59:31 | ||
556 | Sinkki-Sepot 2 (966) | +21:33 | Sanna Matinheikki | 59:33 | ||
557 | Bon Voyage Femmes (873) | +21:34 | Riitu Kaartinen | 59:34 | ||
558 | Espoon Akilles 2 (493) | +21:35 | Lea Patronen | 59:35 | ||
559 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (469) | +21:40 | Hanna Mettälä | 59:40 | ||
560 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (589) | +21:42 | Marjatta Uusikartano | 59:42 | ||
561 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (308) | +21:43 | Pinja Toivanen | 59:43 | ||
562 | Delta 7 (530) | +21:45 | Tiina Kärkkäinen | 59:45 | ||
563 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (516) | +21:46 | Tuija Raitanen | 59:46 | ||
564 | Modum OL 2 (439) | +21:48 | Maren Kopland | 59:48 | ||
565 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (431) | +21:53 | Katja Heinjoki | 59:53 | ||
566 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (543) | +21:53 | Arja Nurminen | 59:53 | ||
567 | Ramboll Finland (900) | +21:54 | Susanna Sandberg | 59:54 | ||
568 | Ripari96 (1023) | +21:56 | Katri Nousiainen | 59:56 | ||
569 | Savon Suunta (665) | +21:58 | Tarja Kärjä | 59:58 | ||
570 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (375) | +21:59 | Eveliina Koivu | 59:59 | ||
571 | Laihian Luja 2 (837) | +22:06 | Aino Laasanen | 1:00:06 | ||
572 | Pihkaniskat 4 (759) | +22:12 | Päivi Saarikoski | 1:00:12 | ||
573 | OK Raseborg 3 (582) | +22:13 | Pamela Åsten | 1:00:13 | ||
574 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (669) | +22:18 | Heini Lehikoinen | 1:00:18 | ||
575 | Rånäs OK 2 (893) | +22:21 | Sofie Karlsson | 1:00:21 | ||
576 | Kangasala SK 5 (423) | +22:23 | Terhi Vesanen | 1:00:23 | ||
577 | OK Kapa 2 (801) | +22:24 | Arija Sinke | 1:00:24 | ||
578 | Turun NMKY (690) | +22:24 | Heidi Hilke-Hemminki | 1:00:24 | ||
579 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (641) | +22:25 | Ulla Ojala | 1:00:25 | ||
580 | Ihanat Naiset Metsässä (1001) | +22:28 | Mailiina Turanlahti | 1:00:28 | ||
581 | Joutsenon Kullervo (585) | +22:30 | Virpi Pentikäinen | 1:00:30 | ||
582 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (583) | +22:39 | Tiina Sundvall | 1:00:39 | ||
583 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (972) | +22:40 | Tuula Lallo | 1:00:40 | ||
584 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (387) | +22:41 | Maj-Lis Rantala | 1:00:41 | ||
585 | Kauhavan Wisa (450) | +22:42 | Tuija Katajamäki | 1:00:42 | ||
586 | Briksnis (235) | +22:50 | Lolita Kauke | 1:00:50 | ||
587 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (557) | +22:53 | Emma Laakkio | 1:00:53 | ||
588 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (687) | +23:10 | Eija Rantala | 1:01:10 | ||
589 | Rasti-Pommi (821) | +23:10 | Outi Nieminen | 1:01:10 | ||
590 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (483) | +23:13 | Erica Lindberg | 1:01:13 | ||
591 | JMFC (488) | +23:13 | Titta Kaartinen | 1:01:13 | ||
592 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (176) | +23:40 | Lotta Råberg | 1:01:40 | ||
593 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (869) | +23:41 | Pauliina Utriainen | 1:01:41 | ||
594 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 4 (817) | +23:43 | Helena Hakala | 1:01:43 | ||
595 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (698) | +23:44 | Taru Ylikoski | 1:01:44 | ||
596 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (773) | +23:44 | Gipsie Inara | 1:01:44 | ||
597 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (959) | +23:46 | Kati Nynäs | 1:01:46 | ||
598 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (226) | +23:49 | Malin Johansson | 1:01:49 | ||
599 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (533) | +23:52 | Lahja Piiroinen | 1:01:52 | ||
600 | Rastikarhut 6 (1095) | +23:56 | Milla Lötjönen | 1:01:56 | ||
601 | Närpes OK 2 (227) | +23:57 | Carina Leppävuori | 1:01:57 | ||
602 | Aamulehden lukijajoukkue (593) | +23:58 | Johanna Ylikahri | 1:01:58 | ||
603 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1083) | +23:58 | Eija Pääkkönen | 1:01:58 | ||
604 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (838) | +24:00 | Saara Hautamäki | 1:02:00 | ||
605 | Heinon leidit (1050) | +24:01 | Hanna-Leena Heino | 1:02:01 | ||
606 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (449) | +24:03 | Terhi Kujala | 1:02:03 | ||
607 | Maarian Mahti 2 (515) | +24:04 | Kati Lunden | 1:02:04 | ||
608 | RasTiimi 2 (470) | +24:07 | Johanna Tiitto | 1:02:07 | ||
609 | Cursus alternus (1064) | +24:07 | Johanna Mäenalusta | 1:02:07 | ||
610 | OK77 (236) | +24:09 | Rafaela Ilmoni | 1:02:09 | ||
611 | Delta 11 (954) | +24:09 | Kirsi Teräväinen | 1:02:09 | ||
612 | Nastolan Terä 2 (679) | +24:11 | Anni-Mari Tiiliharju | 1:02:11 | ||
613 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (523) | +24:12 | Tuula Hellsten | 1:02:12 | ||
614 | Rastiketut 3 (974) | +24:13 | Riitta Sissala | 1:02:13 | ||
615 | Hyvä mieli (909) | +24:15 | Heidi Lehtinen | 1:02:15 | ||
616 | IK Falken (268) | +24:16 | Nina Gunell | 1:02:16 | ||
617 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (660) | +24:17 | Tiina Myllylä | 1:02:17 | ||
618 | Pihkaniskat 5 (459) | +24:18 | Kirsi Manner | 1:02:18 | ||
619 | FiPä (985) | +24:18 | Maija Hakala | 1:02:18 | ||
620 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (525) | +24:27 | Tiina Linnainmaa | 1:02:27 | ||
621 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (912) | +24:30 | Eija Linna | 1:02:30 | ||
622 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (602) | +24:32 | Aulikki Korpio | 1:02:32 | ||
623 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (811) | +24:34 | Eeva Kiiskinen | 1:02:34 | ||
624 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1048) | +24:36 | Eeva Sundström | 1:02:36 | ||
625 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1088) | +24:39 | Pia Rauhalahti | 1:02:39 | ||
626 | Nousiaisten Alku (550) | +24:42 | Pirjo Rantanen | 1:02:42 | ||
627 | Åkermarcks (738) | +24:43 | Ramona Åkermarck | 1:02:43 | ||
628 | Iisu (517) | +24:50 | Kati Sergejeff | 1:02:50 | ||
629 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (657) | +24:50 | Camilla Koskinen | 1:02:50 | ||
630 | OK TON (413) | +24:51 | Merike Paapson | 1:02:51 | ||
631 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (275) | +24:52 | Kati Närvä | 1:02:52 | ||
632 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (749) | +24:52 | Ritva Mononen | 1:02:52 | ||
633 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (772) | +24:54 | Marja-Riitta Holmberg | 1:02:54 | ||
634 | Delta 12 (723) | +24:56 | Jasmin Virta-Ahonen | 1:02:56 | ||
635 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (859) | +24:56 | Niina Kaplas | 1:02:56 | ||
636 | Umeå OK 2 (973) | +24:59 | Sanna Rönnlund | 1:02:59 | ||
637 | Haukiputaan Heitto (624) | +25:02 | Kirsi Jämsä | 1:03:02 | ||
638 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (735) | +25:04 | Mirjami Laakso | 1:03:04 | ||
639 | Rastiketut 2 (367) | +25:05 | Eija Rantoja | 1:03:05 | ||
640 | SK Vuoksi 4 (878) | +25:06 | Anni Penttinen | 1:03:06 | ||
641 | Muuramen Rasti (633) | +25:10 | Miia Jämsn | 1:03:10 | ||
642 | Vimmerby OK 2 (842) | +25:12 | Adolfsson Eva | 1:03:12 | ||
643 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (729) | +25:15 | Madgaleena Ignatius | 1:03:15 | ||
644 | Alajärven Ankkurit (570) | +25:18 | Anne Mäkelä | 1:03:18 | ||
645 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (871) | +25:33 | Hanna-Greta Puurtinen | 1:03:33 | ||
646 | SK Aasa 5 (186) | +25:35 | Kirsten Nigul | 1:03:35 | ||
647 | Härlövs IF 2 (913) | +25:36 | Ingela Thoresson | 1:03:36 | ||
648 | Tampereen Yritys (622) | +25:38 | Katja Linne | 1:03:38 | ||
649 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (784) | +25:38 | Hanna Aho | 1:03:38 | ||
650 | Juuan Jänne (579) | +25:39 | Heidi Gröndahl | 1:03:39 | ||
651 | OK77 5 (596) | +25:41 | Outi Grotenfelt | 1:03:41 | ||
652 | Skien OK (209) | +25:48 | Ida Mari Borge Hovi | 1:03:48 | ||
653 | OK Ravinen 2 (953) | +25:49 | Charlotte Watson | 1:03:49 | ||
654 | Sippurasti 2 (245) | +25:50 | Helena Kattelus | 1:03:50 | ||
655 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (560) | +25:50 | Tiia Ylikangas | 1:03:50 | ||
656 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (575) | +25:52 | Irene Turakainen | 1:03:52 | ||
657 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1014) | +25:52 | Katriina Lipponen | 1:03:52 | ||
658 | Kuortaneen Kunto (496) | +25:53 | Minna Kuoppala | 1:03:53 | ||
659 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (857) | +25:57 | Aino Leppänen | 1:03:57 | ||
660 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (620) | +25:57 | Noora Kivikko | 1:03:57 | ||
661 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (841) | +26:02 | Minna Pikkarainen | 1:04:02 | ||
662 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (658) | +26:05 | Marja Töyrylä | 1:04:05 | ||
663 | Napan Päivänsäteet (627) | +26:07 | Maria Käki | 1:04:07 | ||
664 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (451) | +26:10 | Päivi Reiman | 1:04:10 | ||
665 | Suomussalmen Rasti (503) | +26:11 | Päivi Tolonen | 1:04:11 | ||
666 | Järvenpään Palo (832) | +26:14 | Kati Leinonen | 1:04:14 | ||
667 | Koovee 10 (1100) | +26:14 | Maiju Huttunen | 1:04:14 | ||
668 | Yläneen Kiri (541) | +26:20 | Mari Autio | 1:04:20 | ||
669 | Koovee 9 (1051) | +26:26 | Tiina Westerlund | 1:04:26 | ||
670 | Kangasala SK 6 (603) | +26:27 | Terttu Jalanto | 1:04:27 | ||
671 | Lynx 7 (908) | +26:28 | Tiina Leskinen | 1:04:28 | ||
672 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (806) | +26:31 | Lotta Launo | 1:04:31 | ||
673 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (942) | +26:32 | Marja Rauttola | 1:04:32 | ||
674 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (721) | +26:33 | Minna Lehtola | 1:04:33 | ||
675 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (477) | +26:36 | Mari Haapasalo | 1:04:36 | ||
676 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (971) | +26:38 | Leena Rajala | 1:04:38 | ||
677 | RasTiimi 3 (677) | +26:41 | Melina Hyvönen | 1:04:41 | ||
678 | VIGA 2 (710) | +26:43 | Inga Grende | 1:04:43 | ||
679 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (514) | +26:47 | Marja Kosola | 1:04:47 | ||
680 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (728) | +26:48 | Emmi Einonen | 1:04:48 | ||
681 | Rasti 88 (356) | +26:50 | Janette Mäki | 1:04:50 | ||
682 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (326) | +26:52 | Alvita Mirecka | 1:04:52 | ||
683 | Auran Vannas (815) | +26:54 | Terttu Soini | 1:04:54 | ||
684 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (1084) | +26:54 | Sofia Vainiomäki | 1:04:54 | ||
685 | Navi 4 (173) | +26:56 | Arja Heimonen | 1:04:56 | ||
686 | IF Brahe 3 (800) | +26:58 | Teija Valkeinen | 1:04:58 | ||
687 | Konnerud IL 2 (170) | +26:59 | Annette Fjeldheim | 1:04:59 | ||
688 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (544) | +27:02 | Virva Paasikivi | 1:05:02 | ||
689 | Laihian Luja (384) | +27:05 | Pirjo Viianen | 1:05:05 | ||
690 | Kunnon Urheilijat (987) | +27:05 | Tuuli Sistonen | 1:05:05 | ||
691 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (993) | +27:05 | Laura Lauri | 1:05:05 | ||
692 | Oriveden Ponnistus (262) | +27:07 | Tiina Uotila | 1:05:07 | ||
693 | GoIF Tjalve (249) | +27:08 | Anna Martin-Magnusson | 1:05:08 | ||
694 | Suunta 2000 (612) | +27:10 | Vilhelmiina Harjuniemi | 1:05:10 | ||
695 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (433) | +27:12 | Marianne Kattelus | 1:05:12 | ||
696 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (638) | +27:18 | Päivi Kattelus | 1:05:18 | ||
697 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (428) | +27:22 | Liisa Sinisammal | 1:05:22 | ||
698 | Into-Piukee (1058) | +27:22 | Niina Johansson | 1:05:22 | ||
699 | Rastihaukat 2 (975) | +27:31 | Anni-Kaisa Koivunen | 1:05:31 | ||
700 | Varegg IL 2 (409) | +27:33 | Heidi Björndal | 1:05:33 | ||
701 | Kalvolan Keihäs (524) | +27:33 | Minna Ristimäki | 1:05:33 | ||
702 | Pargas IF 4 (479) | +27:36 | Dina Alexandersson | 1:05:36 | ||
703 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (928) | +27:37 | Seija Koskela | 1:05:37 | ||
704 | PP (1081) | +27:37 | Teea Laakso | 1:05:37 | ||
705 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (484) | +27:45 | Kirsti Laukkanen | 1:05:45 | ||
706 | OK Mysl Moscow (506) | +27:49 | Irina Desinova | 1:05:49 | ||
707 | Rasti-Hyry (561) | +27:55 | Anu Roimela | 1:05:55 | ||
708 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (703) | +27:58 | Liisa Kauppinen | 1:05:58 | ||
709 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 3 (1078) | +27:58 | Nina Airla | 1:05:58 | ||
710 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (948) | +27:59 | Johanna Palo | 1:05:59 | ||
711 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (797) | +28:01 | Sanna Ahola | 1:06:01 | ||
712 | Perhon Kiri 3 (881) | +28:01 | Katriina Kalliokoski | 1:06:01 | ||
713 | Ryndajad (605) | +28:03 | Annika Loorits | 1:06:03 | ||
714 | Valkealan Kajo (537) | +28:04 | Hanna Tuviala | 1:06:04 | ||
715 | Hirvensalon Heitto (595) | +28:05 | Hely Salmenoja | 1:06:05 | ||
716 | Espoon Akilles 3 (722) | +28:06 | Suvi Vuorinen | 1:06:06 | ||
717 | Umeå OK 3 (855) | +28:06 | Johanna Näslund | 1:06:06 | ||
718 | Rasti E4 3 (848) | +28:09 | Utu Rissa | 1:06:09 | ||
719 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (651) | +28:10 | Karoliina Tiuraniemi | 1:06:10 | ||
720 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (977) | +28:12 | Katariina Pietilä | 1:06:12 | ||
721 | OK Pölva Kobras (247) | +28:15 | Saima Värton | 1:06:15 | ||
722 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (920) | +28:15 | Liisa Salminen | 1:06:15 | ||
723 | Oulunsalon Vasama (609) | +28:17 | Johanna Limingoja | 1:06:17 | ||
724 | Auran Tytöt (809) | +28:17 | Nina Aitasalo | 1:06:17 | ||
725 | Paimion Rasti 7 (882) | +28:18 | Minna Oksa | 1:06:18 | ||
726 | Salon Vilpas (452) | +28:19 | Kaisa Kovala | 1:06:19 | ||
727 | Kärsämäen Kataja (709) | +28:19 | Laura Vierimaa | 1:06:19 | ||
728 | IK Auseklis 4 (663) | +28:20 | Ruta Plakane | 1:06:20 | ||
729 | Sippurasti 3 (701) | +28:21 | Henna Loisa | 1:06:21 | ||
730 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (932) | +28:21 | Anni Karhunen | 1:06:21 | ||
731 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (951) | +28:23 | Maire Kyllästinen | 1:06:23 | ||
732 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (201) | +28:24 | Henna Höglund | 1:06:24 | ||
733 | Kivenkiertäjät (839) | +28:25 | Maarit Nieminen | 1:06:25 | ||
734 | Rastikarhut 3 (914) | +28:26 | Sirpa Koivula | 1:06:26 | ||
735 | Rasti 88 2 (559) | +28:30 | Anna Pullinen | 1:06:30 | ||
736 | IK Falken 2 (563) | +28:32 | Emma Harald | 1:06:32 | ||
737 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (816) | +28:34 | Kaisa Kauppila | 1:06:34 | ||
738 | INUS (465) | +28:36 | Anna Kuokkanen | 1:06:36 | ||
739 | SK Mercury 2 (883) | +28:36 | Riina Laev | 1:06:36 | ||
740 | Suunnaton Into (1044) | +28:38 | Riikka Pöntinen | 1:06:38 | ||
741 | Delta 8 (755) | +28:39 | Anni Lehtonen | 1:06:39 | ||
742 | Karkki-Rasti (564) | +28:40 | Maiju Väli-Klemelä | 1:06:40 | ||
743 | Kiikarit käsilaukussa (996) | +28:40 | Outi Toivonen | 1:06:40 | ||
744 | Espoon Suunta 11 (786) | +28:43 | Taina Rintala | 1:06:43 | ||
745 | Likkojen Virkistysseura (730) | +28:46 | Kristiina Burtsoff | 1:06:46 | ||
746 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (661) | +28:52 | Riina Paija | 1:06:52 | ||
747 | IF Femman 2 (276) | +28:56 | Erica Wiik | 1:06:56 | ||
748 | Kangasala SK 9 (1094) | +28:57 | Katariina Kannus | 1:06:57 | ||
749 | Husulan Kunto (705) | +28:59 | Annika Takanen | 1:06:59 | ||
750 | MedOnen Misut Metsissä (604) | +29:02 | Minna Hyvärinen | 1:07:02 | ||
751 | Turkian Tuiske (789) | +29:02 | Outi Porkka | 1:07:02 | ||
752 | Gwardia Warszawa (153) | +29:04 | Marta Trojecka | 1:07:04 | ||
753 | KoRPee (988) | +29:06 | Sini Pöytäniemi | 1:07:06 | ||
754 | Suunnaton Ilo (1027) | +29:08 | Kirsi Häikiö | 1:07:08 | ||
755 | Koovee 8 (500) | +29:11 | Minna Laitila | 1:07:11 | ||
756 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (664) | +29:17 | Tuula Rajander | 1:07:17 | ||
757 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (640) | +29:18 | Anna Alanen | 1:07:18 | ||
758 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (748) | +29:19 | Anne Kahelin | 1:07:19 | ||
759 | Kääk (584) | +29:22 | Tiina Järvinen | 1:07:22 | ||
760 | Luumäen Rasti (742) | +29:23 | Johanna Ovaska | 1:07:23 | ||
761 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (594) | +29:25 | Elisabeth Koskialho | 1:07:25 | ||
762 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (456) | +29:26 | Tiina Kivelä | 1:07:26 | ||
763 | OSI - orientering (134) | +29:34 | Jana Otrusinova | 1:07:34 | ||
764 | OK Raseborg 6 (934) | +29:35 | Malena Danskanen | 1:07:35 | ||
765 | KOS (768) | +29:37 | Ilze Dzene | 1:07:37 | ||
766 | Rastihaukat (562) | +29:38 | Virva Vuorenpää | 1:07:38 | ||
767 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (597) | +29:40 | Mia Toivio | 1:07:40 | ||
768 | Kemira Vastus (890) | +29:41 | Annelli Lepo | 1:07:41 | ||
769 | Rasti-Pielinen (214) | +29:42 | Taru Kilpeläinen | 1:07:42 | ||
770 | Akilles OK (497) | +29:43 | Jenni Yli-Ikkelä | 1:07:43 | ||
771 | Kuzmolovo 110 (327) | +29:44 | Natalia Logacheva | 1:07:44 | ||
772 | Raisu Lumous 2 (852) | +29:45 | Teija Launis | 1:07:45 | ||
773 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (945) | +29:45 | Mirva Krum | 1:07:45 | ||
774 | Forth Valley Orienteers (654) | +29:47 | Liz Cross | 1:07:47 | ||
775 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (688) | +29:48 | Veera Mäkitalo | 1:07:48 | ||
776 | Partiolpk HHH ry (1000) | +29:48 | Sonja Semeri | 1:07:48 | ||
777 | Vielä kerran tytöt (1054) | +29:50 | Maarit Karvonen | 1:07:50 | ||
778 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (978) | +29:52 | Marja Rauhalammi | 1:07:52 | ||
779 | London Ladies (674) | +29:54 | Alison Saunders | 1:07:54 | ||
780 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (545) | +29:55 | Anna-Liisa Koponen | 1:07:55 | ||
781 | LSF Pronoking Team (631) | +29:56 | Veste Kivipalu | 1:07:56 | ||
782 | OK Raseborg 4 (608) | +29:57 | Maria Danskanen | 1:07:57 | ||
783 | Toivosen Flikat (656) | +29:57 | Sisko Vapalahti | 1:07:57 | ||
784 | OK Raseborg 5 (886) | +29:58 | Catarina von Frenckell | 1:07:58 | ||
785 | Kangasala SK 7 (916) | +29:59 | Heli Leppikangas | 1:07:59 | ||
786 | Hevikisu (751) | +30:01 | Kirsi Välimaa | 1:08:01 | ||
787 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (598) | +30:02 | Tuire Niemi | 1:08:02 | ||
788 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (807) | +30:02 | Tarja Lammi | 1:08:02 | ||
789 | Hiisirasti 5 (943) | +30:04 | Aila Nurminen | 1:08:04 | ||
790 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (835) | +30:06 | Mira Ronkainen | 1:08:06 | ||
791 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (931) | +30:06 | Pälvi Suokas | 1:08:06 | ||
792 | Vyborg-orientir (781) | +30:08 | Mari Konstantinova | 1:08:08 | ||
793 | Vantaan Salamat ry (1006) | +30:09 | Rita Pihlaja | 1:08:09 | ||
794 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (614) | +30:19 | Eila Pekkarinen | 1:08:19 | ||
795 | IK Falken 3 (863) | +30:22 | Erika Biskop | 1:08:22 | ||
796 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (984) | +31:23 | Jutta Schmidt | 1:09:23 | ||
797 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (780) | +31:26 | Sari Kohonen | 1:09:26 | ||
798 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (902) | +31:27 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | 1:09:27 | ||
799 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (823) | +31:30 | Heli Rantala | 1:09:30 | ||
800 | Lost (727) | +31:31 | Tiina Autio | 1:09:31 | ||
801 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (337) | +31:32 | Aino-Maria Mänki | 1:09:32 | ||
802 | HLKS (1030) | +31:33 | Kaisamari Laine | 1:09:33 | ||
803 | Espoon Suunta 12 (955) | +31:46 | Suvi Niemi | 1:09:46 | ||
804 | Vakka-Rasti (399) | +31:52 | Helena Raula | 1:09:52 | ||
805 | Linköpings OK 3 (927) | +31:59 | Julia Tjärnström | 1:09:59 | ||
806 | RAPSU (492) | +32:02 | Maija Kautonen | 1:10:02 | ||
807 | Rastivarsat 5 (684) | +32:04 | Anni Pitkänen | 1:10:04 | ||
808 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (691) | +32:05 | Lea Pirttilä | 1:10:05 | ||
809 | Kässäkerho (1046) | +32:06 | Anna Kosonen | 1:10:06 | ||
810 | Koskelankylän Riento (463) | +32:07 | Sari Kotaniemi | 1:10:07 | ||
811 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (527) | +32:09 | Satu Parkkila | 1:10:09 | ||
812 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (824) | +32:18 | Seija Ojajärvi | 1:10:18 | ||
813 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (565) | +32:20 | Tuovi Kaikkonen | 1:10:20 | ||
814 | IK Kronan 2 (761) | +32:23 | Marina Prest | 1:10:23 | ||
815 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1061) | +32:24 | Mirjami Uusihonko | 1:10:24 | ||
816 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (588) | +32:26 | Raisa Virkkala | 1:10:26 | ||
817 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (635) | +32:26 | Hanna-Liisa Erkkilä | 1:10:26 | ||
818 | Delta 6 (618) | +32:27 | Matilda Laine | 1:10:27 | ||
819 | Nokian Partiotytöt 2 (803) | +32:28 | Henna Saarinen | 1:10:28 | ||
820 | Sauvon Urheilijat (864) | +32:29 | Hannele Knaapinen | 1:10:29 | ||
821 | Lintusparvi (874) | +32:31 | Tuija Lintunen | 1:10:31 | ||
822 | Tavastia (520) | +32:33 | Paula Salminen | 1:10:33 | ||
823 | Delta 9 (776) | +32:33 | Pauliina Moisander | 1:10:33 | ||
824 | Epilän Esa 3 (915) | +32:40 | Marjatta Vauhkonen | 1:10:40 | ||
825 | Puumientappajat (1068) | +32:40 | Marjaana Järvinen | 1:10:40 | ||
826 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (925) | +32:41 | Irma Laakkio | 1:10:41 | ||
827 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (712) | +32:43 | Niina Karstunen | 1:10:43 | ||
828 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (378) | +32:45 | Anniina Riihinen | 1:10:45 | ||
829 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (792) | +32:50 | Anna Ornina | 1:10:50 | ||
830 | SRD (280) | +32:50 | Ella Shved | 1:10:50 | ||
831 | Huitojat 2 (831) | +32:52 | Irmeli Savolainen | 1:10:52 | ||
832 | Hellanmaan Teräs (991) | +32:53 | Johanna Herttua | 1:10:53 | ||
833 | Harha-askel (551) | +32:53 | Sini Veuro | 1:10:53 | ||
834 | Maasotakoulu (1026) | +32:54 | Tarja Nykänen | 1:10:54 | ||
835 | Liperin Taimi (707) | +32:54 | Mervi Aavamäki | 1:10:54 | ||
836 | Vesaisen Pojat (625) | +32:57 | Annukka Goman | 1:10:57 | ||
837 | IK Auseklis 2 (567) | +32:58 | Liene Veispale | 1:10:58 | ||
838 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (922) | +32:58 | Anna Vaulina | 1:10:58 | ||
839 | Oulun Valppaat (542) | +32:59 | Elina Marjakangas | 1:10:59 | ||
840 | Nummelan Salamat (1032) | +33:02 | Anu Kankkunen | 1:11:02 | ||
841 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (960) | +33:06 | Aura Piha | 1:11:06 | ||
842 | IL Tyrving 5 (744) | +33:09 | Kristine Horne | 1:11:09 | ||
843 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (889) | +33:09 | Sanna Hamari | 1:11:09 | ||
844 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (574) | +33:12 | Sirkku Kurikkala | 1:11:12 | ||
845 | SportOne (717) | +33:13 | Jenni Pelkonen | 1:11:13 | ||
846 | Keski-Uusimaa team 2 (1070) | +33:16 | Suna Pyykkö | 1:11:16 | ||
847 | Agrimarket (1073) | +33:18 | Eila Pääskynkivi | 1:11:18 | ||
848 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (547) | +33:21 | Elli Häkkinen | 1:11:21 | ||
849 | Karjaan Ura (552) | +33:24 | Regina Kalenius | 1:11:24 | ||
850 | Nilsiän Nujakka (504) | +33:28 | Anne Virtaharju | 1:11:28 | ||
851 | Dala Mixen (659) | +33:29 | Ingrid Stigsmark | 1:11:29 | ||
852 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (697) | +33:36 | Kristiina Rönnblad | 1:11:36 | ||
853 | Aluksne (443) | +33:48 | Arija Bertuka | 1:11:48 | ||
854 | Aron Haka (1037) | +33:53 | Anne Stoor | 1:11:53 | ||
855 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (845) | +34:21 | Liisa Poutiainen | 1:12:21 | ||
856 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (983) | +34:24 | Anni Härkönen | 1:12:24 | ||
857 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (692) | +34:25 | Reetta Kaipia | 1:12:25 | ||
858 | GoIF Tjalve 2 (970) | +34:29 | Magdalena Wahlqvist-Axi | 1:12:29 | ||
859 | Avesta OK (228) | +34:30 | Malin Wanner | 1:12:30 | ||
860 | Pihkaniskat 6 (702) | +34:35 | Rosa Lommi | 1:12:35 | ||
861 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (793) | +34:35 | Kaarina Isoherranen | 1:12:35 | ||
862 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (818) | +34:36 | Veera Vanhanen | 1:12:36 | ||
863 | Suomussalmen Korvenpeikot (1012) | +34:39 | Anne Moilanen | 1:12:39 | ||
864 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1031) | +34:42 | Hanna Tähkävuori | 1:12:42 | ||
865 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (714) | +34:44 | Heli Sillanpää | 1:12:44 | ||
866 | OMG (639) | +34:47 | Anja Kivistö | 1:12:47 | ||
867 | Rasti-Perniö (401) | +34:48 | Elina Oksanen | 1:12:48 | ||
868 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (870) | +34:50 | Hanna Kangas | 1:12:50 | ||
869 | Kepsi-Kimmat (799) | +34:52 | Terhi Jantunen | 1:12:52 | ||
870 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1074) | +34:52 | Ritva Liitola | 1:12:52 | ||
871 | Keski-Uusimaa team (1053) | +34:52 | Maarit Tiala | 1:12:52 | ||
872 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (997) | +34:54 | Merja Hakarauta | 1:12:54 | ||
873 | OK Ostrobotnia (827) | +34:56 | Miina Peltola | 1:12:56 | ||
874 | Paimion Rasti 8 (944) | +34:56 | Ulla Rahkonen | 1:12:56 | ||
875 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (830) | +34:57 | Johanna Rantala | 1:12:57 | ||
876 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (877) | +34:58 | Lea Pöyhönen | 1:12:58 | ||
877 | Balise 25 Besancon (150) | +34:59 | Marion Pourre | 1:12:59 | ||
878 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 5 (979) | +35:00 | Riina Pirttinen | 1:13:00 | ||
879 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (921) | +35:01 | Laura Innilä | 1:13:01 | ||
880 | Laineman Tytöt (1015) | +35:02 | Kirsi Lainema | 1:13:02 | ||
881 | Perttelin Peikot (947) | +35:04 | Raija Sarkki | 1:13:04 | ||
882 | Kässäkerho 2 (1013) | +35:06 | Sanna Erämo | 1:13:06 | ||
883 | Suunta 2000 2 (965) | +35:07 | Henna Hannila | 1:13:07 | ||
884 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (756) | +35:08 | Tarja Simola | 1:13:08 | ||
885 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (804) | +35:08 | Sari Oksa | 1:13:08 | ||
886 | RasTiimi 4 (933) | +35:11 | Jaana Hyvönen | 1:13:11 | ||
887 | SYK-OPET (1047) | +35:11 | Merituuli Pyykönen | 1:13:11 | ||
888 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (836) | +35:13 | Tuija Aho | 1:13:13 | ||
889 | IL Tyrving 6 (964) | +35:15 | Anna Göhlman | 1:13:15 | ||
890 | Espoon Suunta 6 (351) | +35:16 | Laura Hakulinen | 1:13:16 | ||
891 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (775) | +35:17 | Marjukka Laiho | 1:13:17 | ||
892 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (785) | +35:18 | Tua Välke | 1:13:18 | ||
893 | Rastiketut 5 (935) | +35:20 | Jenni Ryssy | 1:13:20 | ||
894 | Vetelin Urheilijat (434) | +35:21 | Hanna-Mari Kalliokoski | 1:13:21 | ||
895 | Espoon Akilles 4 (774) | +35:21 | Kirsi Ratinen | 1:13:21 | ||
896 | Perhon Kiri 2 (741) | +35:22 | Salla Koskela | 1:13:22 | ||
897 | Espoon Suunta 8 (521) | +35:23 | Essi Kaukonen | 1:13:23 | ||
898 | Destia (746) | +35:25 | Emmi Hietala | 1:13:25 | ||
899 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (529) | +35:28 | Tiina Laitinen | 1:13:28 | ||
900 | CRAFT ICEBUG (1041) | +35:30 | Anna Kaasalainen | 1:13:30 | ||
901 | Raision Räpyläjalat (1093) | +35:31 | Sonja Mattila | 1:13:31 | ||
902 | Oulaisten Huima (642) | +35:31 | Heidi Jaakkonen | 1:13:31 | ||
903 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (571) | +35:32 | Minnami Hatakka | 1:13:32 | ||
904 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (652) | +35:33 | Päivi Suvanne | 1:13:33 | ||
905 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (940) | +35:33 | Piia Nygren | 1:13:33 | ||
906 | Eukot eksyksissä (1007) | +35:34 | Anne-Mari Nurminen | 1:13:34 | ||
907 | NVS Karhunpalvelus (1022) | +35:35 | Hilja Salminen | 1:13:35 | ||
908 | Siilin Rasti 2 (379) | +35:36 | Tiina Lappalainen | 1:13:36 | ||
909 | KiPaIiSi (1049) | +35:36 | Paula Raatikainen | 1:13:36 | ||
910 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (619) | +35:38 | Laura Rantanen | 1:13:38 | ||
911 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (682) | +35:38 | Hanna Ala-Kasari | 1:13:38 | ||
912 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (752) | +35:39 | Leena Korkonen | 1:13:39 | ||
913 | OK Raseborg 7 (901) | +35:42 | Ritva Forsell | 1:13:42 | ||
914 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (695) | +35:45 | Riitta Merkkiniemi | 1:13:45 | ||
915 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (956) | +35:46 | Leila Koskilahti | 1:13:46 | ||
916 | MS Parma 9 (346) | +35:47 | Emilia Salonen | 1:13:47 | ||
917 | Tupostytöt (1024) | +35:49 | Mari Kesti | 1:13:49 | ||
918 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (880) | +35:55 | Satu Hakola | 1:13:55 | ||
919 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1010) | +36:23 | Anna-Kaisa Aalto | 1:14:23 | ||
920 | Nokian MetsäNaiset (1045) | +36:36 | Kati Kuusisto | 1:14:36 | ||
921 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (1005) | +36:40 | Jaana Palo | 1:14:40 | ||
922 | Avesta OK 2 (894) | +37:06 | Helena Lundin | 1:15:06 | ||
923 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1079) | +37:08 | Silja Nousiainen | 1:15:08 | ||
924 | Mesikämmenet (794) | +37:10 | Tarja Seppänen | 1:15:10 | ||
925 | Avesta OK 3 (899) | +37:10 | Camilla Holm | 1:15:10 | ||
926 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (601) | +37:15 | Päivi Taponen | 1:15:15 | ||
927 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (412) | +37:17 | Christina Sundström | 1:15:17 | ||
928 | OK Botnia 3 (930) | +37:33 | Carina Auren | 1:15:33 | ||
929 | IK Auseklis 3 (644) | +37:42 | Anete Gurtina | 1:15:42 | ||
930 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (476) | +37:52 | Ella Turunen | 1:15:52 | ||
931 | Lapin Sudet 2 (766) | +37:59 | Kaisa Paananen | 1:15:59 | ||
932 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (783) | +38:04 | Maria Kivilahti-Louhi | 1:16:04 | ||
933 | Lahden Taimi 2 (630) | +38:40 | Tuija Parhiala | 1:16:40 | ||
934 | KaHJoS (820) | +38:56 | Soila Kouvonen | 1:16:56 | ||
935 | Metso Automation Tampere (760) | +38:58 | Kirsi Koukkari-Halme | 1:16:58 | ||
936 | FTA (668) | +39:01 | Marja Mattsson | 1:17:01 | ||
937 | Kaukaan Lyly 2 (834) | +39:05 | Katja Viitikko | 1:17:05 | ||
938 | OK Terjärv (653) | +39:07 | Hanna Grannabba | 1:17:07 | ||
939 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (810) | +39:07 | Maria Markula | 1:17:07 | ||
940 | Suuntavaisto SK (885) | +39:09 | Riitta Lautamäki | 1:17:09 | ||
941 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (898) | +39:16 | Margit Riikonen | 1:17:16 | ||
942 | Oulun Reipas (398) | +39:19 | Maija Pelkonen | 1:17:19 | ||
943 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (405) | +39:22 | Ulla Kallio | 1:17:22 | ||
944 | Someron Esa 4 (1090) | +39:28 | Pirkko Hurmerinta | 1:17:28 | ||
945 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (1072) | +39:30 | Hanna Aaltola | 1:17:30 | ||
946 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (1086) | +39:31 | Hannele Pöykkölä | 1:17:31 | ||
947 | Rastivarsat 6 (879) | +39:33 | Taina Kuoppamäki | 1:17:33 | ||
948 | Rastikarhut 5 (937) | +39:34 | Leila Mäenpää | 1:17:34 | ||
949 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (884) | +39:39 | Virpi Juvonen | 1:17:39 | ||
950 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (813) | +39:41 | Angelica Lindqvist | 1:17:41 | ||
951 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1102) | +39:41 | Jaana Kotiranta | 1:17:41 | ||
952 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (858) | +39:46 | Jaana Kivelä | 1:17:46 | ||
953 | Mulon Mantat (678) | +39:48 | Sari Turunen-Zwinger | 1:17:48 | ||
954 | Suksisiskot (833) | +39:48 | Minna Toivonen | 1:17:48 | ||
955 | Selkien Sisu (910) | +39:49 | Terhi Kirjavainen | 1:17:49 | ||
956 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (592) | +40:37 | Suvi Sironen | 1:18:37 | ||
957 | Kiipulasäätiö (850) | +40:38 | Nina Lietsa | 1:18:38 | ||
958 | IFK Moras OK 5 (1096) | +40:50 | Anna Wadman | 1:18:50 | ||
959 | Sirolan Tytöt (998) | +41:04 | Tuuli Sirola | 1:19:04 | ||
960 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat 2 (950) | +41:12 | Pirkko Lappalainen | 1:19:12 | ||
961 | Hutittaret (990) | +41:42 | Sanna Kåla | 1:19:42 | ||
962 | Radiosuuntaajat (1085) | +41:43 | Jaana Laine | 1:19:43 | ||
963 | NHK (906) | +41:57 | Anneliina Ahonen | 1:19:57 | ||
964 | COB Catalunya (502) | +41:58 | Sara Prat | 1:19:58 | ||
965 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (498) | +41:59 | Noora Tommila | 1:19:59 | ||
966 | Leijona Tytöt (647) | +42:02 | Laura Netshajev | 1:20:02 | ||
967 | Rastivarsat 4 (632) | +42:03 | Teija Vehola | 1:20:03 | ||
968 | Navi 6 (425) | +42:06 | Raisa Vaahtersalo | 1:20:06 | ||
969 | OP-Pohjola 1 (740) | +43:14 | Kati Huhtinen | 1:21:14 | ||
970 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (599) | +43:18 | Marjut Kujansuu | 1:21:18 | ||
971 | Kirmailijat (903) | +43:35 | Ziegler Kirsi | 1:21:35 | ||
972 | Juvan Urheilijat (805) | +43:39 | Marja-Leena Nuuttila | 1:21:39 | ||
973 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (844) | +43:50 | Tiina Mäki | 1:21:50 | ||
974 | Puolangan Ryhti (683) | +43:51 | Marja Väyrynen | 1:21:51 | ||
975 | Tytäryhtiö (725) | +43:52 | Tuire Tuomenoja | 1:21:52 | ||
976 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (733) | +43:54 | E Meriläinen-Ruokolainen | 1:21:54 | ||
977 | Team CV (1043) | +43:58 | Emilia Carlsson | 1:21:58 | ||
978 | LC-112 (685) | +44:16 | Heidi Kolila | 1:22:16 | ||
979 | Lehmon Rämpijät (1063) | +44:18 | Jenni Toppi | 1:22:18 | ||
980 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (822) | +44:21 | Pia Iloranta | 1:22:21 | ||
981 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1034) | +44:23 | Reija Helminen | 1:22:23 | ||
982 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (720) | +45:14 | Johanna Karimäki | 1:23:14 | ||
983 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (427) | +47:11 | Noona Pihlajaniemi | 1:25:11 | ||
984 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (726) | +47:16 | Tuulikki Salmenkylä | 1:25:16 | ||
985 | Skogspojkarnas OK 2 (512) | +47:17 | Lena Fornander | 1:25:17 | ||
986 | Kontiopet (1076) | +47:19 | Anniina Simonen | 1:25:19 | ||
987 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (739) | +47:20 | Yvonne Carlsson | 1:25:20 | ||
988 | Salarasti (510) | +47:29 | Katja Sällinen | 1:25:29 | ||
989 | Pargas IF 5 (461) | +47:45 | Petra Virtala | 1:25:45 | ||
990 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (862) | +47:54 | Piia Perälä | 1:25:54 | ||
991 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (662) | +48:37 | Tarja Haahti | 1:26:37 | ||
992 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (782) | +48:40 | Päivi Peltonen | 1:26:40 | ||
993 | Victoria Jozefow (147) | +48:42 | Barbara Zebrowska | 1:26:42 | ||
994 | IK Auseklis 5 (926) | +48:57 | Agrita Bursa | 1:26:57 | ||
995 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (634) | +48:59 | Hanna Leinonen | 1:26:59 | ||
996 | Huitojat (767) | +49:14 | Elina Alanen | 1:27:14 | ||
997 | Koovee 6 (645) | +49:18 | Iina Niittynen | 1:27:18 | ||
998 | Solf IK (411) | +49:49 | Lotta Wasström | 1:27:49 | ||
999 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1097) | +50:12 | Emmi Ritakorpi | 1:28:12 | ||
1000 | Olavin Rasti 3 (613) | +50:14 | Tuula Kukkonen | 1:28:14 | ||
1001 | Snättringe SK 2 (754) | +50:27 | Ylva Nilsson | 1:28:27 | ||
1002 | Serla NE (708) | +50:33 | Camilla Tjellström | 1:28:33 | ||
1003 | Rastipöllöt (846) | +50:46 | Eeva Salo | 1:28:46 | ||
1004 | Suunta Jurva (875) | +51:47 | Heidi Korpela-Kamila | 1:29:47 | ||
1005 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (814) | +51:48 | Katja Iivonen | 1:29:48 | ||
1006 | Epilän Esa 4 (1087) | +52:04 | Hanna-Maija Kianta | 1:30:04 | ||
1007 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (812) | +52:11 | Hilla Peromaa | 1:30:11 | ||
1008 | HK (1009) | +52:14 | Laura Hupa | 1:30:14 | ||
1009 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (404) | +52:18 | Kerttu Jäntti | 1:30:18 | ||
1010 | Rasti-Helmi (1057) | +52:20 | Anna Karhunen | 1:30:20 | ||
1011 | Navi 5 (320) | +52:45 | Johanna Ollikainen | 1:30:45 | ||
1012 | OK Älvsjö Örby (447) | +53:37 | Sara Sundelin | 1:31:37 | ||
1013 | Someron Esa 3 (769) | +54:01 | Niina Alitalo | 1:32:01 | ||
1014 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (853) | +54:14 | Liisa Honkanen | 1:32:14 | ||
1015 | Olavin Rasti 4 (522) | +55:13 | Emilia Kosonen | 1:33:13 | ||
1016 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (843) | +55:16 | Anna Kallio | 1:33:16 | ||
1017 | OYS Vapari (856) | +55:19 | Leena Rahko | 1:33:19 | ||
1018 | PK Racing Team (675) | +56:39 | Päivi Pajari | 1:34:39 | ||
1019 | Rasti 88 3 (519) | +56:40 | Annemari Kaarto | 1:34:40 | ||
1020 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1103) | +57:28 | Marja Jokela | 1:35:28 | ||
1021 | Kaskikeijut (1035) | +57:29 | Kirsi Hellas | 1:35:29 | ||
1022 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (770) | +57:34 | Eija Pynnönen | 1:35:34 | ||
1023 | Jämerän Naiset (1055) | +58:29 | Johanna Manninen | 1:36:29 | ||
1024 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (1071) | +58:29 | Pirita Mikkanen | 1:36:29 | ||
1025 | JYY Jopa (790) | +58:32 | Julia Siiriäinen | 1:36:32 | ||
1026 | Team Huippukunto (1060) | +58:33 | Leena Lepistö | 1:36:33 | ||
1027 | Sisu-Venlat (1067) | +58:44 | Heidi Lahti | 1:36:44 | ||
1028 | Äireet (891) | +58:51 | Paula Alanen | 1:36:51 | ||
1029 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1091) | +59:13 | Liisa Vikström | 1:37:13 | ||
1030 | Rasti E4 2 (382) | +59:16 | Satu Korhonen | 1:37:16 | ||
1031 | Ericsson SK (829) | +1:01:09 | Heini Lankia | 1:39:09 | ||
1032 | Karkki-Rasti 5 (967) | +1:01:24 | Arja Lindroth | 1:39:24 | ||
1033 | Sinkki-Sepot (490) | +1:02:17 | Karoliina Kestilä | 1:40:17 | ||
1034 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V 2 (1021) | +1:02:25 | Netta Tammisalo | 1:40:25 | ||
1035 | Rastiketut 4 (952) | +1:02:51 | Maritta Nurmi | 1:40:51 | ||
1036 | Paha Rasti (851) | +1:04:34 | Tuija Schmidt | 1:42:34 | ||
1037 | SK Väärät pois (1019) | +1:04:37 | Sara Väihkönen | 1:42:37 | ||
1038 | Kanaset (672) | +1:05:48 | Päivi Hämäläinen | 1:43:48 | ||
1039 | Hillan Kuiskaus (798) | +1:07:58 | Kati Tukiainen | 1:45:58 | ||
1040 | IF Femman 3 (569) | +1:08:51 | Johanna Öhman | 1:46:51 | ||
1041 | Olarin Omat Pojat (826) | +1:10:41 | Mia Näpänkangas | 1:48:41 | ||
1042 | Aurattaret (1036) | +1:11:03 | Pia Hellström | 1:49:03 | ||
1043 | Fujitsu (1028) | +1:11:09 | Mervi Rissanen | 1:49:09 | ||
1044 | METSKOn Suunta (896) | +1:11:21 | Lena Gers | 1:49:21 | ||
1045 | Tirpat (1042) | +1:13:57 | Anne Mäkynen | 1:51:57 | ||
1046 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1099) | +1:13:59 | Terhi Mäki-Turja | 1:51:59 | ||
1047 | Luonnontutkijat (1062) | +1:20:15 | Vuokko Heino | 1:58:15 | ||
1048 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (828) | +1:22:01 | Karoliina Kärkkäinen | 2:00:01 | ||
1049 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (936) | +1:22:03 | Emmi Kuosmanen | 2:00:03 | ||
1050 | Kilon Kyllikit (907) | +1:33:35 | Rita Riskusalo | 2:11:35 | ||
1051 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (819) | +1:36:49 | Maarit Niemi | 2:14:49 | ||
1052 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (825) | +1:37:39 | Marika Männistö | 2:15:39 | ||
1053 | Herkut Serkut (872) | +1:38:42 | Maarit Tahvanainen | 2:16:42 | ||
1054 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (1025) | +1:46:22 | Katja Harle | 2:24:22 | ||
1055 | Villit Vuorikauriit (1066) | +1:57:32 | Salla Simola | 2:35:32 | ||
1056 | Panssariprikaati (1017) | +2:00:27 | Sarianne Mentula | 2:38:27 | ||
1057 | Pohjolan Akat (1056) | +2:00:27 | Minna Jääskeläinen | 2:38:27 | ||
1058 | Retuperän WBK (888) | +2:15:53 | Anni Lähdetie | 2:53:53 |