< Previous 200 | All |
1001 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (810) | +1:51:10 | Laura Hakala | 1:45:48 | ||
1002 | Raisu Lumous 2 (852) | +1:51:20 | Marja Kanerva | 1:54:53 | ||
1003 | Paimion Rasti 8 (944) | +1:51:32 | Hilkka Määttänen | 1:49:39 | ||
1004 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1091) | +1:53:53 | Raija Uusipulkamo | 1:28:50 | ||
1005 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (984) | +1:54:24 | Kirsi Lindqvist | 1:57:17 | ||
1006 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (853) | +1:54:25 | Kaisa Hartikainen | 1:32:56 | ||
1007 | Paha Rasti (851) | +1:54:47 | Matleena Piesala | 1:23:23 | ||
1008 | Sinkki-Sepot (490) | +1:54:51 | Jannaliina Jussinniemi | 1:25:44 | ||
1009 | Rastivarsat 6 (879) | +1:55:06 | Riikka Hyvärinen | 1:48:32 | ||
1010 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1103) | +1:55:22 | Taina Tuomisto | 1:31:02 | ||
1011 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (956) | +1:55:32 | Anja Hirsimäki | 1:52:15 | ||
1012 | Rastiketut 4 (952) | +1:55:38 | Siiri Ahola | 1:23:27 | ||
1013 | Team CV (1043) | +1:55:41 | Jaana Leppänen | 1:44:55 | ||
1014 | Kontiopet (1076) | +1:55:42 | Tilda Santapakka | 1:42:14 | ||
1015 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (720) | +1:55:59 | Barbro Söderlund | 1:42:34 | ||
1016 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1099) | +2:00:04 | Päivi Rintala | 1:19:05 | ||
1017 | Selkien Sisu (910) | +2:00:08 | Piia Malinen | 1:53:07 | ||
1018 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (902) | +2:02:19 | Heidi Östman | 2:04:16 | ||
1019 | Rasti 88 3 (519) | +2:02:44 | Irmeli Isotalo | 1:39:29 | ||
1020 | IF Femman 3 (569) | +2:02:45 | Monica Eriksson-Kronberg | 1:27:26 | ||
1021 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1097) | +2:02:51 | Raili Katajisto | 1:45:02 | ||
1022 | Epilän Esa 4 (1087) | +2:03:01 | Tiina Vikström | 1:44:27 | ||
1023 | Jämerän Naiset (1055) | +2:12:49 | Saara Söderberg | 1:46:21 | ||
1024 | Äireet (891) | +2:16:38 | Sirpa Hyövältti | 1:50:54 | ||
1025 | Rasti-Helmi (1057) | +2:16:46 | Maija Halinen | 1:58:38 | ||
1026 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1079) | +2:16:50 | Laura Iltala | 2:12:56 | ||
1027 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (936) | +2:19:23 | Kristiina Mäkinen | 1:29:48 | ||
1028 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (733) | +2:20:08 | Marjaana Seilonen | 2:09:48 | ||
1029 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V 2 (1021) | +2:20:21 | Vuokko Puurula | 1:50:37 | ||
1030 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1014) | +2:22:37 | Laura Väisänen | 2:31:16 | ||
1031 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (828) | +2:31:51 | Emilia Kärkkäinen | 1:42:14 | ||
1032 | Panssariprikaati (1017) | +2:36:12 | Inker-Anni Näkkäläjärvi | 1:09:11 | ||
1033 | Tirpat (1042) | +2:36:31 | Leena Aura | 1:55:33 | ||
1034 | IK Auseklis 5 (926) | +2:36:32 | Ieva Nora Firere | 2:20:33 | ||
1035 | Kanaset (672) | +2:37:32 | Eeva Kananen | 2:04:22 | ||
1036 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (818) | +2:42:42 | Marja Juvonen | 2:42:30 | ||
1037 | Suomussalmen Korvenpeikot (1012) | +2:45:45 | Miia Moilanen | 2:44:53 | ||
1038 | SK Väärät pois (1019) | +2:45:56 | Marianne Koskela | 2:14:31 | ||
1039 | Karkki-Rasti 5 (967) | +2:47:30 | Päivi Eronen | 2:18:04 | ||
1040 | METSKOn Suunta (896) | +3:02:43 | Laura Hakonen | 2:23:29 | ||
1041 | JYY Jopa (790) | +3:03:00 | Elina Hallman | 2:37:52 | ||
1042 | Sisu-Venlat (1067) | +3:03:06 | Sanna Koivumäki | 2:37:45 | ||
1043 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (825) | +3:03:13 | Mervi Salo | 1:52:14 | ||
1044 | Agrimarket (1073) | +3:03:26 | Piia Heiniö | 3:03:52 | ||
1045 | Fujitsu (1028) | +3:03:27 | Anne Ruohonen | 2:23:31 | ||
1046 | Olarin Omat Pojat (826) | +3:03:28 | Eeva Ahonen | 2:23:45 | ||
1047 | HK (1009) | +3:03:44 | Jenni Lähdesmäki | 2:45:07 | ||
1048 | Hillan Kuiskaus (798) | +3:03:52 | Anu Leppävuori | 2:27:07 | ||
1049 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (1025) | +3:04:26 | Jasmin Liukkonen | 1:45:52 | ||
1050 | Pohjolan Akat (1056) | +3:05:06 | Johanna Vepsäläinen | 1:37:57 | ||
1051 | Villit Vuorikauriit (1066) | +3:25:18 | Helena Karhujoki | 1:59:55 | ||
1052 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (1071) | +3:27:07 | Hanna Ahtola | 3:00:48 | ||
1053 | Retuperän WBK (888) | +3:35:19 | Soile Hanttu | 1:50:35 | ||
1054 | Luonnontutkijat (1062) | +3:41:02 | Minna Uusitalo | 2:54:10 | ||
1055 | Herkut Serkut (872) | +4:05:56 | Sanna Kareinen | 3:00:53 | ||
Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (283) | DNF | |||||
Kemijärven Urheilijat (456) | DNF | avoin | ||||
Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (836) | DNF | Eliisa Leppävuori | ||||
Kilon Kyllikit (907) | DNF | Satu Kettunen | ||||
Navi (51) | DQ | Niina Liukkonen | (42:57) | |||
MS Parma 2 (111) | DQ | Johanna Ryynänen | (38:04) | |||
Tullinge SK 5 (417) | DQ | Malin Dahlström | (54:56) | |||
MS Parma 7 (462) | DQ | Niina Viljanen | (51:24) | |||
Mile-Sport (581) | DQ | Galina Pigareva | (49:44) | |||
Salon Viesti (676) | DQ | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | (59:36) | |||
Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (726) | DQ | Galina Kulagina | (1:19:48) | |||
Vähäkyrön Viesti (819) | DQ | Kaija-Leena Rinta | (1:17:33) | |||
Perhon Kiri 3 (881) | DQ | Terhi Aho | (1:24:55) | |||
Eukot eksyksissä (1007) | DQ | Ulla-Maija Mäensivu | (1:44:38) | |||
Aurattaret (1036) | DQ | Päivi Hellström |
< Previous 200 | All |