< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | OK77 (236) | +39:35 | Carola Ray | 49:12 | ||
402 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (516) | +39:48 | Mari Tuomaala | 51:37 | ||
403 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (400) | +39:49 | Hilja Mäkinen | 56:44 | ||
404 | Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (999) | +39:58 | Pia Jokinen | 1:00:02 | ||
405 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (535) | +39:59 | Juulia Salmela | 58:09 | ||
406 | Nivalan Urheilijat (265) | +40:00 | Annikka Ekdahl | 54:37 | ||
407 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (694) | +40:02 | Viivi Onninen | 59:08 | ||
408 | JVK-tiimi (453) | +40:05 | Tuija Kilpeläinen | 56:57 | ||
409 | Suonenjoen Vasama (509) | +40:07 | Erja Nissinen | 59:22 | ||
410 | Hernemäen Porina (600) | +40:12 | Anniina Silvennoinen | 1:03:59 | ||
411 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (301) | +40:13 | Linda Lännenmäki | 1:06:14 | ||
412 | Tönsberg og omegn OL 2 (1104) | +40:17 | Kristin Mikkelsen | 56:34 | ||
413 | OK Ravinen 2 (953) | +40:18 | Lena Risby | 48:42 | ||
414 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (531) | +40:19 | Marjut Lintunen | 57:21 | ||
415 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (449) | +40:21 | Tiina Hemminki | 50:05 | ||
416 | Perhon Kiri (482) | +40:40 | Eliisa Lindholm | 59:04 | ||
417 | Kemiön Kiilat (566) | +40:47 | Taru Pöyhönen | 57:21 | ||
418 | Malax IF (264) | +40:48 | Joana Holmlund | 59:40 | ||
419 | Pihkaniskat 4 (759) | +40:49 | Kaija Heinonen | 52:07 | ||
420 | SkiGirls (416) | +40:50 | Katri Laukkanen | 1:05:00 | ||
421 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (539) | +40:54 | Satu Heittola | 53:27 | ||
422 | Epilän Esa 2 (736) | +41:02 | Erja Mäkinen | 54:38 | ||
423 | Sienestäjät (1002) | +41:06 | Maarit Niskanen | 56:46 | ||
424 | Västerås SOK 3 (753) | +41:08 | Toni Andersson | 59:16 | ||
425 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (275) | +41:10 | Fiia Harju-Säntti | 49:32 | ||
426 | Delta 7 (530) | +41:10 | Sanna Ahlqvist | 53:13 | ||
427 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (420) | +41:11 | Helena Huikko | 59:46 | ||
428 | Kaakon Rasti (467) | +41:21 | Katja Tilli | 54:53 | ||
429 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (374) | +41:22 | Virva Horneman | 54:08 | ||
430 | Kangasala SK 5 (423) | +41:28 | Marja Sarin | 52:24 | ||
431 | Sotkamon Jymy (246) | +41:46 | Katja Lindeman | 54:52 | ||
432 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (315) | +41:46 | Jenni Jalava | 57:25 | ||
433 | Ainot (986) | +41:47 | Anja Tiira | 1:09:03 | ||
434 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (534) | +41:48 | Päivi Anttonen | 57:23 | ||
435 | Someron Esa (197) | +41:49 | Sini Kerminen | 1:00:43 | ||
436 | IF Femman 2 (276) | +41:51 | Elin Sund | 46:40 | ||
437 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (743) | +41:58 | Anniina Tolkkinen | 55:15 | ||
438 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (189) | +42:00 | Victoria Fershalova | 1:11:28 | ||
439 | IK Falken (268) | +42:04 | Linda Ena | 51:11 | ||
440 | Nybro OK (421) | +42:05 | Amanda Stensson-Bohman | 56:41 | ||
441 | OK Kolmården 3 (436) | +42:06 | Vibeke Lamark | 1:00:55 | ||
442 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (248) | +42:08 | Päivi Kosonen | 58:14 | ||
443 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (359) | +42:08 | Kirsi Perkkalainen | 59:30 | ||
444 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (440) | +42:10 | Auli Airila | 57:42 | ||
445 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (629) | +42:10 | Jaana Heikkinen | 57:17 | ||
446 | IL Tyrving 3 (681) | +42:11 | Kari Överöyen | 57:08 | ||
447 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (545) | +42:20 | Tiina Kainulainen | 45:06 | ||
448 | Ylivieskan Kuula (312) | +42:24 | Jenna-Maria Nivala | 55:25 | ||
449 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (779) | +42:24 | Petra Jansson | 57:01 | ||
450 | Madonas BJSS (121) | +42:25 | Agnese Dadzite | 58:56 | ||
451 | Bredaryds SOK (252) | +42:25 | Sara Johansson | 58:29 | ||
452 | Huhta (1020) | +42:28 | Anne Huhta | 58:49 | ||
453 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (355) | +42:29 | Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse | 54:19 | ||
454 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (395) | +42:30 | Merja Hakala | 55:50 | ||
455 | Nord West 2 (217) | +42:31 | Anastasia Pesegova | 58:49 | ||
456 | Sippurasti 3 (701) | +42:33 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 47:04 | ||
457 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1089) | +42:34 | Katri Lilja | 58:06 | ||
458 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (557) | +42:35 | Anni Reiman | 53:56 | ||
459 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (784) | +42:37 | Tiina Salo | 50:40 | ||
460 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (424) | +42:41 | Seppälä Katri | 59:53 | ||
461 | Savon Rasti (289) | +42:42 | Katja Kantonen | 1:07:54 | ||
462 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (667) | +42:43 | Pirkko Yli-Pyky | 58:34 | ||
463 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (331) | +42:50 | Anna-Erika Korpi | 1:00:06 | ||
464 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (972) | +42:56 | Jaana Lallo | 53:53 | ||
465 | Asikkalan Raikas 5 (867) | +43:11 | Riina Liuha | 1:03:49 | ||
466 | Hiidenkiertäjät (491) | +43:18 | Hellevi Laitinen | 58:29 | ||
467 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (177) | +43:26 | Emma Englid | 1:00:09 | ||
468 | Laihian Luja (384) | +43:26 | Anna Erving | 49:18 | ||
469 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (577) | +43:38 | Leena Istolahti | 59:31 | ||
470 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (525) | +43:55 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 53:09 | ||
471 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (333) | +43:56 | Jenny Vainio | 59:59 | ||
472 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (514) | +43:58 | Maija Huotari | 50:10 | ||
473 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (764) | +43:59 | Sanna Hellström | 57:15 | ||
474 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (689) | +44:08 | Terhi Heiskanen | 59:55 | ||
475 | Rasti 88 (356) | +44:10 | EvaLena Ericson | 51:03 | ||
476 | OLG Kerkola (994) | +44:13 | Heidi Kerkola | 58:00 | ||
477 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (472) | +44:16 | Caroline Holmgren | 55:58 | ||
478 | OK77 4 (408) | +44:17 | Jenny Ray | 57:43 | ||
479 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (474) | +44:18 | Daisi Saetalu | 1:02:32 | ||
480 | Heinon leidit (1050) | +44:18 | Anna-Mari Heino | 52:59 | ||
481 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (719) | +44:21 | Sirpa Suvanne | 1:02:45 | ||
482 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (483) | +44:24 | Agneta Boxström | 54:13 | ||
483 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (486) | +44:24 | Irene Översti | 59:30 | ||
484 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (473) | +44:25 | Tuula Volotinen | 1:00:03 | ||
485 | IF Brahe 2 (414) | +44:31 | Jessica Wikman | 1:02:03 | ||
486 | Nastolan Terä (370) | +44:32 | Niina Pitkä | 57:10 | ||
487 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (332) | +44:37 | Tiina Kuusholma | 57:13 | ||
488 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (364) | +44:39 | Melinda Ahlfors | 1:02:49 | ||
489 | Saarijärven Pullistus (323) | +44:41 | Eija Ihanainen | 1:01:40 | ||
490 | Oulun Tarmo (309) | +44:57 | Mervi Väänänen | 1:02:56 | ||
491 | Oriveden Ponnistus (262) | +44:58 | Taina Uotila | 51:06 | ||
492 | Länna IF (418) | +45:00 | Mood Lisa Karlsson | 58:11 | ||
493 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (428) | +45:04 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | 51:01 | ||
494 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (606) | +45:15 | Åsa Koivula | 57:26 | ||
495 | Perämeren Rasti (385) | +45:19 | Liisa Lapinkangas | 1:04:16 | ||
496 | Kymin Suunnistajat (396) | +45:19 | Aino Väyrynen | 58:00 | ||
497 | OK West (352) | +45:20 | Merike Haugas | 58:00 | ||
498 | Hiisirasti 4 (578) | +45:21 | Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | 1:00:58 | ||
499 | Närpes OK 3 (419) | +45:22 | Sofia Sund | 58:52 | ||
500 | OK Kape 2 (304) | +45:27 | Maret Lind | 1:03:56 | ||
501 | Sportvogl (278) | +45:29 | Karin Vogl | 1:00:40 | ||
502 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (575) | +45:31 | Elina Lammi | 52:57 | ||
503 | Navi 2 (93) | +45:33 | Tiia Pulkkinen | 1:01:16 | ||
504 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (811) | +45:34 | Raita Ovaska | 53:49 | ||
505 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (308) | +45:34 | Minttu Toivanen | 57:13 | ||
506 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (641) | +45:37 | Emma Rinta | 56:57 | ||
507 | Loimaan Jankko (621) | +45:38 | Paula Ketola | 59:46 | ||
508 | Kaukaan Lyly (558) | +45:39 | Eeva Korhonen | 58:58 | ||
509 | Sahalahden Kunto (670) | +45:40 | Kati Rajala | 1:01:59 | ||
510 | Nousiaisten Alku (550) | +45:47 | Sonja Eura | 53:43 | ||
511 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (715) | +45:55 | Minna Vantaala | 59:35 | ||
512 | Pummin Suunta (508) | +45:58 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | 57:57 | ||
513 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (699) | +46:00 | Essi Isojärvi | 59:17 | ||
514 | Järvensivun Kisa (546) | +46:05 | Marita Riutta | 1:07:01 | ||
515 | Rasti-Pielinen (214) | +46:07 | Marjut Turunen | 48:47 | ||
516 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (523) | +46:10 | Jutta Ratilainen | 55:35 | ||
517 | Åkermarcks (738) | +46:12 | Alexandra Åkermarck | 54:55 | ||
518 | Rastikarhut 3 (914) | +46:16 | Lotta Sandroos | 51:10 | ||
519 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (657) | +46:18 | Aada Forsman | 54:41 | ||
520 | Rasti-Pommi (821) | +46:18 | Katja Siberg | 56:43 | ||
521 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (706) | +46:20 | Helena Mäkinen | 1:01:46 | ||
522 | Pellon Ponsi (480) | +46:21 | Annimaria Mäkikyrö | 59:33 | ||
523 | Umeå OK 2 (973) | +46:33 | Johanna Tholerud | 55:15 | ||
524 | Pargas IF 4 (479) | +46:46 | Emma Liljeroth | 52:06 | ||
525 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (533) | +46:51 | Leena Savonen | 56:00 | ||
526 | Alajärven Ankkurit (570) | +46:53 | Ulla-Maija Lampinen | 54:38 | ||
527 | Espoon Suunta 9 (617) | +46:55 | Eeva-Kaisa Ikonen | 1:00:15 | ||
528 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (923) | +47:03 | Emilia Pesonen | 59:35 | ||
529 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL 2 (468) | +47:05 | Linnea Carlberg | 1:05:47 | ||
530 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (636) | +47:05 | Kati Seppänen | 1:01:24 | ||
531 | Joutsenon Kullervo (585) | +47:06 | Sari Saajanen | 58:10 | ||
532 | Väsby OK (369) | +47:09 | Susanne Lindholm | 1:05:39 | ||
533 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (538) | +47:15 | Jaana Juntunen | 1:06:35 | ||
534 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (773) | +47:15 | Rita Wickholm | 56:32 | ||
535 | OK77 5 (596) | +47:16 | Vellamo Toivonen | 54:35 | ||
536 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (859) | +47:20 | Katarii Pyökäri-Hänninen | 55:57 | ||
537 | OK Måsen (671) | +47:21 | Ida Åhlin | 59:36 | ||
538 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1048) | +47:36 | Elina Pohjoisaho | 56:22 | ||
539 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (892) | +47:39 | Ilze Ligate | 1:06:02 | ||
540 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (458) | +47:52 | Kaisa Markula | 1:06:35 | ||
541 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (412) | +47:55 | Carina Sundbue | 43:49 | ||
542 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (326) | +47:58 | Eva Haberkorne-Vimba | 54:56 | ||
543 | Kiilto Oy (1038) | +48:03 | Katja Suuriniemi | 1:02:32 | ||
544 | Nokian Partiotytöt (429) | +48:06 | Hille Terho | 1:15:58 | ||
545 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (704) | +48:13 | Elina Savolainen | 1:01:17 | ||
546 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (299) | +48:15 | Anni Särkänmäki | 1:04:16 | ||
547 | Northern Wind 2 (969) | +48:18 | Alexandra Lebedeva | 1:08:54 | ||
548 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (471) | +48:22 | Katri Hurskainen | 1:07:10 | ||
549 | Ripari96 (1023) | +48:28 | Noora Linnasalo-Aho | 1:00:03 | ||
550 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (664) | +48:43 | Teea Keränen | 52:36 | ||
551 | Koovee 10 (1100) | +48:52 | Eeva Knuutila | 55:33 | ||
552 | Kuortaneen Kunto (496) | +49:01 | Minna Tyrni | 57:00 | ||
553 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1092) | +49:03 | Catarina Cuibe | 1:08:14 | ||
554 | Lapin Sudet (373) | +49:04 | Kirsi Nylander | 1:02:46 | ||
555 | Kuusenkiertäjät (847) | +49:14 | Laura Tamminen | 1:08:51 | ||
556 | YLEn Suunta (611) | +49:14 | Laila Kangas | 1:03:07 | ||
557 | Karkki-Rasti (564) | +49:20 | Aino Väli-Klemelä | 53:45 | ||
558 | Linköpings OK 3 (927) | +49:21 | Frida Karlsson | 51:07 | ||
559 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (698) | +49:29 | Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola | 59:19 | ||
560 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (201) | +49:32 | Emma Piitulainen | 55:17 | ||
561 | Briksnis (235) | +49:40 | Inga Maulina | 1:00:09 | ||
562 | OK Kapa 2 (801) | +50:29 | Ruta Kukka | 1:01:09 | ||
563 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (932) | +50:32 | Anni Lavi | 55:49 | ||
564 | Maarian Mahti (526) | +50:33 | Kristiina Moilanen | 1:04:23 | ||
565 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (226) | +50:35 | Julia Alström | 1:00:26 | ||
566 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (857) | +50:36 | Tuula Ohramaa | 57:41 | ||
567 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (713) | +50:37 | Iida Kauppi | 1:07:35 | ||
568 | Bon Voyage Femmes (873) | +50:38 | Outi Huhdankoski | 1:03:00 | ||
569 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (554) | +50:39 | Kukka Kruger | 1:02:48 | ||
570 | Rasti-Jussit (303) | +50:41 | Anna Tuomisto | 1:09:29 | ||
571 | OK Lundo (732) | +50:44 | Piia Elonen | 1:07:58 | ||
572 | RasTiimi 2 (470) | +50:53 | Roosa Lassila | 59:53 | ||
573 | Espoon Akilles 2 (493) | +50:59 | Pia Keyriläinen | 1:02:42 | ||
574 | Sukuvika (734) | +50:59 | Heini Tourunen | 1:04:36 | ||
575 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (601) | +51:00 | Noora Leskinen | 46:12 | ||
576 | Lehtiliekit (495) | +51:01 | Mari Lehtikangas | 1:04:21 | ||
577 | Pälkäneen Lukko (637) | +51:02 | Jenni Kortetjärvi | 1:02:48 | ||
578 | Tampereen Yritys (622) | +51:03 | Iida Kyyrönen | 59:08 | ||
579 | OK Linne 3 (187) | +51:04 | Terese Ohlsson | 1:03:55 | ||
580 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (729) | +51:04 | Karoliina Ignatius | 59:04 | ||
581 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (869) | +51:06 | Elina Välimäki | 1:01:12 | ||
582 | Someron Esa 2 (494) | +51:07 | Elina Juote | 1:04:47 | ||
583 | Pihkaniskat 7 (745) | +51:07 | Raija Kärki | 1:03:46 | ||
584 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (544) | +51:18 | Johanna Huuskonen | 57:04 | ||
585 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (543) | +51:20 | Marja-Terttu Koskinen | 1:02:27 | ||
586 | Tarpian Suunta (650) | +51:21 | Tuija Olli | 1:05:14 | ||
587 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (658) | +51:25 | Ulla Lehto | 58:28 | ||
588 | Sippurasti 2 (245) | +51:30 | Maria Kurhinen | 58:30 | ||
589 | Into-Piukee (1058) | +51:33 | Marjo Pulkkinen | 57:28 | ||
590 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (507) | +51:36 | Hilkka Liikonen | 1:04:15 | ||
591 | Navi 3 (141) | +51:38 | Rauni Muikku | 1:05:27 | ||
592 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (433) | +51:39 | Susanna Suokko | 57:18 | ||
593 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (942) | +51:46 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 58:58 | ||
594 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (532) | +51:48 | Tarja Tervonen | 1:09:51 | ||
595 | Oulun Valppaat (542) | +51:49 | Outi Hänninen | 51:43 | ||
596 | OK Raseborg 4 (608) | +51:53 | Minna Pienimäki | 55:27 | ||
597 | Espoon Suunta 10 (802) | +51:54 | Anneli Bergström | 1:04:54 | ||
598 | Reima Old Times Team (1052) | +51:57 | Leena Paatero | 1:06:19 | ||
599 | Rastiketut 2 (367) | +51:59 | Sirpa Leinonen | 1:00:27 | ||
600 | Lynx 5 (590) | +52:01 | Johanna Packalen | 1:05:28 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |