All | Next 200 > |
1 | Domnarvets GoIF (9) | 2:05:43 | Dana Brochkova | 48:37 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +1:01 | Riina Kuuselo | 49:57 | ||
3 | NTNUI (21) | +2:22 | Bodil Holmström | 50:39 | ||
4 | Ulricehamns OK (1) | +3:27 | Ida Bobach | 50:43 | ||
5 | IFK Lidingö SOK (7) | +4:18 | Signe Söes | 53:00 | ||
6 | OK Linne (5) | +5:08 | Iveta Duchova | 52:34 | ||
7 | Sävedalens AIK (8) | +6:04 | Maria Magnusson | 54:36 | ||
8 | SK Pohjantähti (17) | +6:15 | Marttiina Joensuu | 54:19 | ||
9 | Turun Suunnistajat (6) | +8:54 | Fiona Kirk | 56:03 | ||
10 | Halden SK (4) | +8:54 | Vendula Klechova | 55:34 | ||
11 | Nydalens SK (19) | +10:26 | Nicole Ragvin | 55:34 | ||
12 | Rastikarhut (148) | +11:23 | Anu Kopra | 55:21 | ||
13 | Bäkkelagets SK (15) | +11:37 | Caroline Cejka | 1:00:08 | ||
14 | Tullinge SK (13) | +13:09 | Emeli Pettersson | 1:00:17 | ||
15 | IFK Moras OK (49) | +13:13 | Maria Bergkvist | 1:01:42 | ||
16 | Lynx (23) | +13:54 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 58:16 | ||
17 | Kalevan Rasti (25) | +13:54 | Mari Väisänen | 57:36 | ||
18 | Konnerud IL (20) | +15:10 | Haverstad Maren Jansson | 54:18 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (36) | +15:23 | Liisa Pulli | 58:35 | ||
20 | Vehkalahden Veikot (44) | +15:38 | Elisa Kemppainen | 59:18 | ||
21 | Wing OK (11) | +15:48 | Lscher Sara | 51:41 | ||
22 | IFK Moras OK 2 (167) | +15:52 | Magdalena Olsson | 1:03:17 | ||
23 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (14) | +16:42 | Galina Vinogradova | 59:01 | ||
24 | NTNUI 2 (84) | +16:56 | Karianne Ruud | 57:46 | ||
25 | Eksjö SOK (97) | +17:06 | Anna Segersson | 54:55 | ||
26 | Hiisirasti (27) | +17:14 | Päivi Autio | 56:06 | ||
27 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (38) | +17:15 | Mikka Ryyppö | 56:24 | ||
28 | IGTISA (165) | +17:35 | Natalia Tomilova | 1:01:09 | ||
29 | Järla IF OK (50) | +17:36 | Andersson Maria | 59:48 | ||
30 | Kongsberg OL (89) | +17:42 | Agni Fjogstad Nielsen | 59:48 | ||
31 | Paimion Rasti (12) | +17:51 | Salla Fagerudd | 1:00:05 | ||
32 | Koovee 2 (46) | +18:57 | Miia Niittynen | 57:13 | ||
33 | Hagaby GoIF (139) | +19:03 | Karin Persson | 57:04 | ||
34 | Kangasala SK (60) | +19:05 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 57:12 | ||
35 | OK Hällen (18) | +19:08 | Johanna Öberg | 57:16 | ||
36 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (26) | +19:24 | Karin Elfving | 1:00:13 | ||
37 | OK Skogsfalken (45) | +19:45 | Rebecka Olsson | 1:03:22 | ||
38 | Alfta ÖSA OK (48) | +19:45 | Lina Schols | 1:02:01 | ||
39 | Hellas (2) | +19:55 | Aliya Sidtikova | 1:03:51 | ||
40 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (52) | +19:58 | Katja Rodionova | 1:03:16 | ||
41 | MS Parma (39) | +20:08 | Susanna Tervo | 1:07:31 | ||
42 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (31) | +20:19 | Katarina Borg | 1:02:45 | ||
43 | Stora Tuna IK (41) | +20:41 | Martina Karlsson | 56:00 | ||
44 | Täby OK (70) | +20:56 | Johansson Jenny Bagge | 54:44 | ||
45 | Asikkalan Raikas (10) | +21:42 | Erja Jokinen | 57:36 | ||
46 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (56) | +21:54 | Lene Godager | 1:04:17 | ||
47 | Leksands OK (16) | +22:07 | Sabine Hauswirth | 53:30 | ||
48 | Koovee (22) | +22:23 | Ulrika Uotila | 1:06:44 | ||
49 | Kangasniemen Kalske (58) | +22:42 | Salla Tarvonen | 1:05:49 | ||
50 | Delta 2 (109) | +23:12 | Elina Virekunnas | 1:04:58 | ||
51 | OK Tyr (135) | +23:19 | My Westlund | 1:01:40 | ||
52 | Rastivarsat (59) | +23:33 | Päivi Orava | 1:07:09 | ||
53 | Delta (87) | +24:05 | Jenny Paulin | 1:01:30 | ||
54 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (85) | +24:06 | Marika Airila | 58:01 | ||
55 | OK Linne 2 (77) | +24:07 | Hanna Axelsson-Meyersson | 54:34 | ||
56 | KFUM Örebro OK (54) | +24:09 | Emma Arlebo | 59:20 | ||
57 | Lillomarka OL (37) | +24:12 | Linn Hokholt | 1:01:12 | ||
58 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (103) | +24:15 | Dorottya Peley | 1:06:54 | ||
59 | OK Kolmården (24) | +24:17 | Anna Forsberg | 55:39 | ||
60 | Göteborg Majorna OK (30) | +24:21 | Jennie Runesson | 59:35 | ||
61 | IF Thor (29) | +24:24 | Petra Halvarson | 54:19 | ||
62 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (43) | +24:38 | Elsa Törnros | 59:42 | ||
63 | Kristiansand OK (162) | +24:38 | Annette Kindschi | 1:12:51 | ||
64 | OK Kåre (83) | +24:42 | Sofia Adolfsson | 58:46 | ||
65 | Ås-UMB orientering (120) | +24:50 | Helene Lund-Johansen | 1:06:42 | ||
66 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (72) | +25:00 | Ellinor Sterner | 1:08:08 | ||
67 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (348) | +25:11 | Päivi Malmi | 1:01:02 | ||
68 | OK Tisaren (98) | +25:19 | Tatiana Mendel | 1:01:12 | ||
69 | Pihkaniskat (107) | +25:42 | Päivi Luoma | 1:03:12 | ||
70 | Pargas IF (33) | +25:44 | Frida Lönnberg | 1:03:40 | ||
71 | OK Kape (55) | +25:46 | Annika Rihma | 59:36 | ||
72 | IL Tyrving (238) | +25:56 | Cassie Nybråten | 1:03:44 | ||
73 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (263) | +26:18 | Miitu Korhonen | 1:06:14 | ||
74 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (65) | +26:34 | Rachael Elder | 53:52 | ||
75 | Halden SK 2 (92) | +26:59 | Iliana Shandurkova | 1:00:56 | ||
76 | Northern Wind (35) | +27:00 | Natalia Ukhorskaya | 1:10:48 | ||
77 | Catalonia Team (160) | +27:06 | Carla Guillen | 1:05:05 | ||
78 | OK Södertörn (80) | +27:07 | Helena Markstedt | 1:09:27 | ||
79 | Espoon Suunta (78) | +27:11 | Anu Uhotoinen | 1:06:17 | ||
80 | SK Saue Tammed (115) | +27:44 | Marje Venelaine | 1:09:11 | ||
81 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (110) | +28:20 | Maaret Rantanen | 57:40 | ||
82 | Pan-Kristianstad (125) | +28:52 | Sara Svensson | 1:02:44 | ||
83 | OK Rodhen (28) | +29:19 | Elin Sjölander | 1:12:33 | ||
84 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (47) | +30:27 | Lisa Palm | 1:08:55 | ||
85 | OK Ravinen (192) | +31:10 | Frida Forsberg | 1:01:36 | ||
86 | NTNUI 3 (328) | +31:13 | Natalie Egli | 1:03:24 | ||
87 | Broucci a Berusky (455) | +31:16 | Zuzana Kubatov Koboniemi | 1:05:27 | ||
88 | SK Vuoksi (90) | +31:17 | Anni Kovanen | 1:02:16 | ||
89 | Lapuan Virkiä (105) | +31:25 | Johanna Pensas | 1:12:43 | ||
90 | Lappeen Riento 2 (221) | +31:28 | Anniina Tuosa | 1:09:39 | ||
91 | Ultra (42) | +31:29 | Svetlana Mironova | 1:01:34 | ||
92 | Lynx 2 (69) | +31:29 | Hanna Kangasaho | 1:09:54 | ||
93 | Nydalens SK 2 (230) | +31:30 | Toril Nes | 1:05:46 | ||
94 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (79) | +31:59 | Milla Mattila | 1:06:04 | ||
95 | Gävle OK (117) | +32:11 | Christine Persson | 1:09:27 | ||
96 | Paimion Rasti 2 (91) | +33:26 | Saara Norrgrann | 1:04:16 | ||
97 | Fredrikstad SK (62) | +33:47 | Guro Alexandersen | 1:04:50 | ||
98 | Frol IL (260) | +33:47 | Isa Mari Sandstad | 1:10:15 | ||
99 | MS Parma 3 (131) | +34:04 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 1:05:16 | ||
100 | Rasti-Lukko (94) | +34:05 | Reija Kallioniemi | 1:02:16 | ||
101 | Olavin Rasti (163) | +34:28 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 1:12:06 | ||
102 | OK Pan Århus (126) | +34:46 | Inge Knudsen | 1:05:52 | ||
103 | Hankasalmen Hanka (152) | +34:51 | Arja Nuolioja | 1:12:33 | ||
104 | Scotland (96) | +35:01 | Hazel Wright | 1:03:04 | ||
105 | MS Parma 8 (185) | +35:07 | Sanna Salmenoja | 1:05:08 | ||
106 | Linköpings OK (73) | +35:09 | Olga Rieznychenko | 1:04:14 | ||
107 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (184) | +35:09 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 1:08:43 | ||
108 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (202) | +35:09 | Elli Kosola | 1:11:00 | ||
109 | Rasti-Kurikka (76) | +35:12 | Tuula Nieminen | 1:09:15 | ||
110 | Omega (138) | +35:14 | Elena Kheldert | 1:05:55 | ||
111 | Keuruun Kisailijat (143) | +35:18 | Sonja Mörsky | 1:05:53 | ||
112 | Linköpings OK 2 (287) | +35:20 | Sahara Tibell | 1:03:41 | ||
113 | Hiiltonaiset (1080) | +35:22 | Taija Huuskonen | 1:06:14 | ||
114 | MS Parma 6 (437) | +35:24 | Anu Ekström | 1:04:07 | ||
115 | Lauttakylän Luja (344) | +35:27 | Kati Yli-Sipilä | 1:01:19 | ||
116 | IF Femman (113) | +35:40 | Mari Mäki-Torkko | 1:09:14 | ||
117 | Dalaportens OL (64) | +35:41 | Maria Jonsson | 1:09:14 | ||
118 | Närpes OK (74) | +36:10 | Pernilla Backlund | 1:08:46 | ||
119 | Västerås SOK (67) | +36:19 | Sofi Thorsell | 58:27 | ||
120 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (256) | +36:33 | Guro Vassend | 1:10:41 | ||
121 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +36:34 | Riikka Timperi | 1:11:09 | ||
122 | Hiisirasti 2 (129) | +36:48 | Katja Sundell | 1:07:53 | ||
123 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (255) | +36:49 | Elina Raijas | 1:05:05 | ||
124 | Leksands OK 2 (410) | +36:51 | Caroline Kaipe | 1:08:05 | ||
125 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (182) | +36:54 | Karin Leonhardt | 1:05:07 | ||
126 | Lynx 3 (154) | +36:56 | Natalia Pikova | 1:02:13 | ||
127 | Freidig SPK (225) | +36:57 | Mari Angell-Petersen | 1:00:54 | ||
128 | Paimion Rasti 3 (169) | +37:02 | Signe Dambe | 1:07:54 | ||
129 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (34) | +37:04 | Karin Lundberg | 1:08:31 | ||
130 | OK Orient (140) | +37:10 | Charlotta Linnaila | 1:05:34 | ||
131 | OK Purva Bridejs (118) | +37:21 | Dina Zobena | 1:11:12 | ||
132 | IFK Moras OK 3 (788) | +37:21 | Ida Johansson | 1:07:53 | ||
133 | Lillomarka OL 2 (231) | +37:24 | Siri Vilberg | 1:06:26 | ||
134 | Täby OK 2 (274) | +37:25 | Maria von Schmalense | 1:06:41 | ||
135 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (151) | +37:27 | Hanna Wåhlin | 1:09:29 | ||
136 | Tullinge SK 3 (71) | +37:28 | Andrea Westerdahl | 1:04:18 | ||
137 | Koovee 3 (101) | +37:29 | Natalia Kanko | 1:06:30 | ||
138 | Skogspojkarnas OK (349) | +37:31 | Elin Håkansson | 1:06:31 | ||
139 | Sundsvalls OK (63) | +37:53 | Anna Nordin | 1:08:37 | ||
140 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (159) | +37:54 | Heli Elovaara | 1:02:35 | ||
141 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (615) | +38:12 | Anne Gyri Glöersen | 1:14:55 | ||
142 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (88) | +38:13 | Veera Kortelainen | 1:08:02 | ||
143 | OK Raseborg (194) | +39:29 | Susanna Forsell | 1:10:44 | ||
144 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (216) | +39:30 | Jenna Laukkarinen | 1:06:18 | ||
145 | Pihkaniskat 2 (363) | +39:50 | Ilze Cahrausa | 1:13:45 | ||
146 | VO2 Myllyn Paras (1018) | +40:09 | Outi Borgenström | 1:14:52 | ||
147 | IFK Umeå (61) | +40:12 | Anna Holmgren | 1:15:55 | ||
148 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (95) | +40:47 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 1:06:18 | ||
149 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (106) | +41:35 | Sari Vääränen | 1:11:10 | ||
150 | Koovee 4 (81) | +41:40 | Kirsi Saarinen | 1:16:52 | ||
151 | Suunta-Sepot (196) | +41:54 | Hanna Ketamo | 1:06:44 | ||
152 | Kangasala SK 8 (219) | +42:29 | Maija Ojanen | 1:13:58 | ||
153 | Kangasala SK 2 (108) | +42:30 | Laura Palm | 1:17:47 | ||
154 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257) | +42:31 | Karin Rantamäki | 1:12:42 | ||
155 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (220) | +42:36 | Katja Kaario | 1:13:31 | ||
156 | South Yorkshire (130) | +42:42 | Laura Daniel | 1:11:20 | ||
157 | Vimmerby OK (127) | +42:43 | Adolfsson Agnes | 1:02:55 | ||
158 | OK Orvand (145) | +43:03 | Kati Rooni | 1:02:21 | ||
159 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (213) | +43:04 | Mirja Matilainen | 1:12:10 | ||
160 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (319) | +43:06 | Anna Sinisalo | 1:13:59 | ||
161 | Sandefjord OK (99) | +43:17 | Ina Mo | 1:09:47 | ||
162 | OK Nolaskogsarna (389) | +43:19 | Elina Mikaelsson | 1:11:14 | ||
163 | Bäkkelagets SK 3 (1101) | +43:25 | Maja Kunz | 1:06:10 | ||
164 | Ärla IF (82) | +43:40 | Maria Junevik | 1:07:20 | ||
165 | OK Nackhe (161) | +43:45 | Josefin Carlsson | 1:08:00 | ||
166 | Delta 4 (183) | +43:46 | Tanja Viskari | 1:11:24 | ||
167 | Lahden Taimi (123) | +43:51 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 1:11:15 | ||
168 | Yarkiy Mir (318) | +43:56 | Ekaterina Kuokkanen | 1:13:37 | ||
169 | Rånäs OK (156) | +44:17 | Alexandra Bjärrenholt | 1:04:00 | ||
170 | VIGA (446) | +44:22 | Vegere Ieva | 1:13:11 | ||
171 | Tullinge SK 2 (32) | +44:39 | Karolin Ohlsson | 1:18:46 | ||
172 | Lappeen Riento (86) | +44:40 | Johanna Tuosa | 1:07:35 | ||
173 | Suomusjärven Sisu (273) | +44:41 | Tiina Kerkola | 1:01:45 | ||
174 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (204) | +44:44 | Pinja Kurppa | 1:04:06 | ||
175 | Kongsberg OL 2 (155) | +44:47 | Mari Helgerud | 1:13:09 | ||
176 | Kinttuviisas (224) | +45:04 | Hennariikka Lonka | 1:18:07 | ||
177 | Suunta Jyväskylä (116) | +45:11 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | 1:12:24 | ||
178 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (75) | +45:14 | Mia Lindroth | 1:20:05 | ||
179 | RasTiimi (240) | +45:19 | Riitta Mattila | 1:00:37 | ||
180 | OK Kapa (212) | +45:22 | Madara Sinke | 1:04:54 | ||
181 | Norbergs OK (272) | +45:29 | Nilsson Emilia | 1:03:07 | ||
182 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (104) | +45:32 | Huber Brigitte Gruniger | 1:06:00 | ||
183 | Espoon Suunta 2 (171) | +45:41 | Virpi Palmen | 1:12:02 | ||
184 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (243) | +46:13 | Suvi Heittola | 1:09:05 | ||
185 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (205) | +46:18 | Sini Närvä | 1:11:10 | ||
186 | Kyrös-Rasti (241) | +46:22 | Hanna Niinimäki | 1:11:01 | ||
187 | Valkeakosken Haka (158) | +47:32 | Tiia Tallila | 1:06:42 | ||
188 | MS Parma 4 (207) | +47:57 | Saana Taimisto | 1:14:59 | ||
189 | Fana IL (195) | +48:04 | Kirsti Lysaker | 1:04:08 | ||
190 | Dalaportens OL 2 (887) | +48:08 | Lina Lindberg | 1:06:04 | ||
191 | OK Ilves (174) | +48:10 | Agnes Vask | 1:13:05 | ||
192 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (112) | +48:24 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | 1:18:24 | ||
193 | Snättringe SK (218) | +48:26 | Anna Tiderman | 1:09:47 | ||
194 | Leppävaaran Sisu (422) | +48:55 | Reeta Ikola | 1:27:04 | ||
195 | Centrum OK Stockholm (365) | +49:00 | Elina Johnsson | 1:22:07 | ||
196 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (157) | +49:10 | Anna Kurkela | 1:10:46 | ||
197 | IK Auseklis (172) | +49:14 | Beate Zalaiskalns | 1:17:19 | ||
198 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (68) | +49:20 | Lovisa Mannfolk | 1:18:11 | ||
199 | Pargas IF 2 (128) | +49:20 | Emma Lindroos | 1:12:28 | ||
200 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (316) | +49:21 | Eveliina Kosola | 1:18:08 |
All | Next 200 > |