< Previous 200 | All |
801 | OK Botnia 3 (930) | +3:31:31 | Isabel Auren | 1:34:59 | ||
802 | Yläneen Kiri (541) | +3:31:33 | Johanna Salminen | 2:16:43 | ||
803 | Vantaan Salamat ry (1006) | +3:31:35 | Marjo Brandes | 2:03:30 | ||
804 | Hevikisu (751) | +3:31:36 | Susanna Maunu | 1:50:59 | ||
805 | OK Raseborg 6 (934) | +3:31:44 | Lisette Sjöblom | 2:28:48 | ||
806 | RasTiimi 4 (933) | +3:32:11 | Katariina Tiitto | 1:55:19 | ||
807 | Paimion Rasti 7 (882) | +3:32:33 | Hanna-Maaret Ahlqvist | 2:21:34 | ||
808 | Suuntavaisto SK (885) | +3:33:13 | Outi Hälli | 1:56:18 | ||
809 | Rastikarhut 6 (1095) | +3:33:20 | Marjo Rajamäki | 2:27:33 | ||
810 | Juoksuaika Elmex (860) | +3:33:39 | Sanna Malinen | 1:42:29 | ||
811 | Rasti E4 2 (382) | +3:34:37 | Marjo Pellinen | 1:51:45 | ||
812 | Team Huippukunto (1060) | +3:34:42 | Susanna Vuorela | 2:06:38 | ||
813 | Tous Azimuts Douai (164) | +3:35:18 | Celine Finas | 1:39:40 | ||
814 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (942) | +3:35:22 | Tricia Wikström | 2:16:01 | ||
815 | Ihanat Naiset Metsässä (1001) | +3:36:15 | Jenni Kananen | 2:19:33 | ||
816 | OMG (639) | +3:37:10 | Tuula Peltoniemi | 1:54:22 | ||
817 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (756) | +3:37:12 | Siiri Pietilä | 2:36:01 | ||
818 | Vesaisen Pojat (625) | +3:37:20 | Minna Runtti | 1:39:41 | ||
819 | Metso Automation Tampere (760) | +3:37:42 | Elina Kleemola | 1:54:08 | ||
820 | Puolangan Ryhti (683) | +3:37:46 | Maija Käkelä | 1:47:27 | ||
821 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (880) | +3:37:53 | Tarja Lindgren | 2:19:57 | ||
822 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (792) | +3:38:13 | Ilze Robalde | 2:06:53 | ||
823 | VIGA 2 (710) | +3:38:17 | Vita Sirica | 2:39:23 | ||
824 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (598) | +3:38:23 | Hilkka Lankia | 1:54:14 | ||
825 | Kääk (584) | +3:38:37 | Inka Tienari | 2:34:25 | ||
826 | Espoon Akilles 4 (774) | +3:39:08 | Leena Noromaa | 2:02:13 | ||
827 | Olavin Rasti 3 (613) | +3:39:12 | Kirsi Kaiponen | 2:03:41 | ||
828 | PK Racing Team (675) | +3:39:37 | Paula Heinonen | 1:56:23 | ||
829 | Aamulehden lukijajoukkue (593) | +3:39:46 | Jenni Roppo | 1:56:24 | ||
830 | Nokian Partiotytöt 2 (803) | +3:40:00 | Johanna Halme | 1:44:31 | ||
831 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (898) | +3:41:16 | Laura Tolvanen | 1:58:20 | ||
832 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1102) | +3:41:18 | Saara Pekkanen | 1:57:19 | ||
833 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (811) | +3:41:20 | Tuula Toivanen | 2:36:09 | ||
834 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (739) | +3:41:25 | Gun Millinger | 2:41:14 | ||
835 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (748) | +3:41:35 | Tanja Kuokka | 2:19:45 | ||
836 | IK Auseklis 3 (644) | +3:42:06 | Monta Misina | 1:59:38 | ||
837 | Keski-Uusimaa team (1053) | +3:42:24 | Tarja Kankkunen | 1:53:37 | ||
838 | Epilän Esa 3 (915) | +3:42:27 | Mirja-Liisa Sulander | 2:16:17 | ||
839 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (687) | +3:42:30 | Maisa Laakso | 2:48:59 | ||
840 | Keski-Uusimaa team 2 (1070) | +3:42:58 | Minttu Rahkola | 2:00:16 | ||
841 | Liperin Taimi (707) | +3:43:00 | Tarja Klemetti | 1:51:39 | ||
842 | Espoon Suunta 9 (617) | +3:43:11 | Merja Tarkiainen | 3:02:06 | ||
843 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (858) | +3:43:23 | Louise Reinikka | 1:49:37 | ||
844 | Kivenkiertäjät (839) | +3:43:41 | Marja Koljonen | 2:40:39 | ||
845 | Kontiopet (1076) | +3:44:13 | Minna Tiainen | 1:43:16 | ||
846 | IK Auseklis 4 (663) | +3:45:18 | Inguna Leiskalne | 2:23:34 | ||
847 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (715) | +3:46:20 | Tuija Salonsaari | 2:42:58 | ||
848 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (983) | +3:46:38 | Iidamari Härkönen | 2:43:16 | ||
849 | Oulunsalon Vasama (609) | +3:47:13 | Maarit Leskelä | 1:40:50 | ||
850 | Pihkaniskat 6 (702) | +3:47:39 | Kirsti Ruutiainen | 2:21:36 | ||
851 | Auran Tytöt (809) | +3:48:53 | Eva Aitasalo | 2:08:34 | ||
852 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1010) | +3:49:10 | Kaisa Kauppila | 2:20:17 | ||
853 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (862) | +3:49:33 | Päivi Sorri | 1:51:59 | ||
854 | KOS (768) | +3:49:58 | Alda Brazune | 2:33:53 | ||
855 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (782) | +3:50:42 | Hanna Kylmälä | 1:52:39 | ||
856 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (614) | +3:50:56 | Tellervo Parviainen | 1:36:05 | ||
857 | Suksisiskot (833) | +3:51:18 | Maria Heikkilä | 1:49:52 | ||
858 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (688) | +3:52:00 | Terttu Soini | 2:08:43 | ||
859 | Ramboll Finland (900) | +3:52:02 | Anne-Mari Kuoppala | 2:43:19 | ||
860 | Akilles OK (497) | +3:52:09 | Margareta Mäkelä | 2:08:55 | ||
861 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (830) | +3:52:20 | Kaarina Lahti | 2:19:54 | ||
862 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1075) | +3:52:38 | Kirsi Leskinen | 2:03:28 | ||
863 | IFK Moras OK 5 (1096) | +3:53:14 | Berit Gummus | 1:55:42 | ||
864 | Laineman Tytöt (1015) | +3:53:29 | Maija Lainema | 2:07:06 | ||
865 | Maasotakoulu (1026) | +3:53:55 | Tanja Timonen | 2:33:56 | ||
866 | LC-112 (685) | +3:55:13 | Kirsi Lehtonen | 1:51:30 | ||
867 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (571) | +3:55:40 | Lea Kivelä | 2:44:28 | ||
868 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (977) | +3:55:40 | Katja Keränen | 2:47:56 | ||
869 | Oulun Reipas (398) | +3:55:47 | Merja Kela | 1:54:25 | ||
870 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (843) | +3:55:59 | Kaisa Kallio | 2:04:09 | ||
871 | Hyvä mieli (909) | +3:56:22 | Anna-Maija Muurinen | 2:15:32 | ||
872 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (940) | +3:57:19 | Mari Huuhtanen | 2:47:50 | ||
873 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (823) | +3:57:36 | Kaisa Kankanen | 2:14:31 | ||
874 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (835) | +3:57:39 | Tuija Närhi | 2:03:56 | ||
875 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (948) | +3:57:41 | Leena Harju | 2:01:01 | ||
876 | Paha Rasti (851) | +3:58:35 | Malin Moisio | 1:52:37 | ||
877 | Radiosuuntaajat (1085) | +3:58:56 | Outi Perhola | 2:15:20 | ||
878 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1031) | +3:59:43 | Anu Suomalainen | 2:43:55 | ||
879 | Kässäkerho (1046) | +4:00:14 | Ulla Suutari | 1:58:53 | ||
880 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (928) | +4:00:20 | Marja-Leena Rasi | 1:59:04 | ||
881 | Jämerän Naiset (1055) | +4:00:31 | Minna Nurmi | 1:52:40 | ||
882 | OK Ostrobotnia (827) | +4:01:05 | Leena Antila | 2:15:53 | ||
883 | Huitojat (767) | +4:01:12 | Pigga Pakkala | 2:06:34 | ||
884 | Espoon Suunta 11 (786) | +4:01:31 | Pirjo Pyymäki | 1:44:00 | ||
885 | OK Raseborg 7 (901) | +4:01:34 | Leni Windahl | 2:20:36 | ||
886 | Kiikarit käsilaukussa (996) | +4:02:28 | Ritva Toivonen | 1:58:22 | ||
887 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (634) | +4:02:52 | Jaana Kari | 2:05:20 | ||
888 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat 2 (950) | +4:03:00 | Meri Vihavainen | 2:21:45 | ||
889 | Espoon Suunta 12 (955) | +4:04:49 | Iida Huhtanen | 1:58:39 | ||
890 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1074) | +4:04:52 | Anne Seppänen | 2:22:27 | ||
891 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (477) | +4:05:05 | Eija Mäkinen | 2:55:19 | ||
892 | Raisu Lumous 2 (852) | +4:05:08 | Pilvi Drews | 2:21:30 | ||
893 | Raision Räpyläjalat (1093) | +4:05:20 | Pirjo Viitala | 2:06:36 | ||
894 | Perhon Kiri 2 (741) | +4:05:26 | Anne Pannula | 2:43:58 | ||
895 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (560) | +4:06:15 | Airi Mattila | 2:00:34 | ||
896 | Mesikämmenet (794) | +4:06:24 | Liisa Honkavaara | 1:51:05 | ||
897 | Navi 5 (320) | +4:06:48 | Liisa-Irene Särkkä | 2:45:01 | ||
898 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (720) | +4:07:16 | Niina Pajari | 2:02:04 | ||
899 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (378) | +4:07:19 | Katariina Karjalainen | 2:04:22 | ||
900 | Someron Esa 3 (769) | +4:07:59 | Elina Klemelä | 1:56:00 | ||
901 | London Ladies (674) | +4:08:13 | Karen French | 2:38:20 | ||
902 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (971) | +4:09:16 | Terttu Ala-Petäys | 2:56:03 | ||
903 | IK Falken 3 (863) | +4:11:28 | Marie-Louise Öst | 2:27:23 | ||
904 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (812) | +4:12:29 | Sanna Hilska | 2:15:09 | ||
905 | Paimion Rasti 8 (944) | +4:12:51 | Pirjo Lähteenmäki | 2:14:32 | ||
906 | CRAFT ICEBUG (1041) | +4:12:54 | Eeva Makkonen | 2:43:15 | ||
907 | Puumientappajat (1068) | +4:13:04 | Katri Pyymäki | 1:58:52 | ||
908 | Juvan Urheilijat (805) | +4:14:15 | Outi Valkonen | 2:03:54 | ||
909 | Rastiketut 4 (952) | +4:14:30 | Mari Ahola | 2:15:58 | ||
910 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (695) | +4:14:33 | Kii Korhonen | 2:09:23 | ||
911 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (714) | +4:14:40 | Jenni Nieminen | 1:47:43 | ||
912 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (783) | +4:14:41 | Eva Cigasova | 1:49:05 | ||
913 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (752) | +4:15:13 | Johanna Ikola | 2:34:23 | ||
914 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (772) | +4:15:52 | Johanna Käpynen | 2:24:16 | ||
915 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (1072) | +4:15:53 | Essi Virta | 2:22:11 | ||
916 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (775) | +4:16:28 | Riina Pykäri | 2:34:01 | ||
917 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (877) | +4:17:27 | Katariina Finnilä | 2:20:51 | ||
918 | Aron Haka (1037) | +4:17:35 | Johanna Kattilakoski | 2:06:33 | ||
919 | COB Catalunya (502) | +4:17:53 | Laura Serra | 2:00:28 | ||
920 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (984) | +4:17:55 | Minna Tahvanainen | 2:19:51 | ||
921 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (869) | +4:18:26 | Pauliina Raittila | 2:34:56 | ||
922 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (652) | +4:19:52 | Susanna Stenius | 2:21:51 | ||
923 | SK Aasa 5 (186) | +4:20:57 | Kylli Tonus | 2:44:28 | ||
924 | NVS Karhunpalvelus (1022) | +4:22:37 | Miia Kelosuo | 3:04:46 | ||
925 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (912) | +4:23:38 | Maria Isosalo | 2:21:57 | ||
926 | Ericsson SK (829) | +4:24:19 | Mona Rasmussen | 2:22:20 | ||
927 | Rastivarsat 5 (684) | +4:24:28 | Iina Komonen | 2:19:38 | ||
928 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (889) | +4:24:55 | Päivi Hautalahti | 2:11:02 | ||
929 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (960) | +4:25:00 | Minna Marttinen | 2:23:10 | ||
930 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (770) | +4:26:38 | Virpi Valkonen | 2:38:07 | ||
931 | Kirmailijat (903) | +4:27:04 | Tonteri Sanna | 2:01:43 | ||
932 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V 2 (1021) | +4:27:32 | Virve Salonen-Simpanen | 2:01:28 | ||
933 | Selkien Sisu (910) | +4:28:35 | Tiina Tiainen | 1:59:13 | ||
934 | Avesta OK 3 (899) | +4:30:24 | Marina Johansson | 2:21:19 | ||
935 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (853) | +4:31:25 | Pirkko Taipale | 2:16:22 | ||
936 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (1086) | +4:31:30 | Suvi Kajanen | 2:54:37 | ||
937 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1099) | +4:31:42 | Tiina Halkola | 2:02:21 | ||
938 | Rastipöllöt (846) | +4:31:48 | Marita Virtanen | 2:55:15 | ||
939 | Auran Vannas (815) | +4:34:52 | Saija Jokiniemi | 3:13:11 | ||
940 | Suunta Jurva (875) | +4:35:00 | Tiina Larikka | 2:23:58 | ||
941 | Navi 6 (425) | +4:37:47 | Tuula Pöntinen | 2:15:03 | ||
942 | Team CV (1043) | +4:39:04 | Sanna Carlsson | 2:34:05 | ||
943 | Suunta 2000 2 (965) | +4:40:02 | Miia Hannunen | 2:44:34 | ||
944 | Panssariprikaati (1017) | +4:41:15 | Saara Jokitalo | 1:42:15 | ||
945 | Äireet (891) | +4:43:21 | Liisa Mäkitalo | 2:17:12 | ||
946 | Rastihaukat 2 (975) | +4:44:33 | Anja-Leena Tyry | 2:21:43 | ||
947 | Kiipulasäätiö (850) | +4:44:52 | Ritva Oksanen | 2:19:12 | ||
948 | Kässäkerho 2 (1013) | +4:45:02 | Sari Aaltonen | 1:58:42 | ||
949 | Cursus alternus (1064) | +4:47:53 | Saara Markkanen | 2:22:04 | ||
950 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1034) | +4:47:57 | Heli Helminen | 2:33:59 | ||
951 | Someron Esa 4 (1090) | +4:49:02 | Eira Kiiski | 2:55:31 | ||
952 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1103) | +4:50:31 | Ritva Karinsalo | 2:17:15 | ||
953 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (712) | +4:53:06 | Tuija Sipilä | 2:44:17 | ||
954 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (404) | +4:54:31 | Marja-Liisa Kananen | 2:56:11 | ||
955 | OYS Vapari (856) | +4:55:13 | Outi Aikio | 2:50:36 | ||
956 | Rasti 88 3 (519) | +4:55:44 | Minna Seppänen | 1:44:37 | ||
957 | Hutittaret (990) | +4:56:26 | Kaisa Kataja | 2:54:39 | ||
958 | Tupostytöt (1024) | +4:58:10 | Tiina Linna-Laitinen | 2:47:59 | ||
959 | Kangasala SK 7 (916) | +4:58:18 | Eeva Lahdenniemi | 3:28:19 | ||
960 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1091) | +4:58:43 | Maarit Kaikkonen | 2:50:02 | ||
961 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (828) | +5:00:47 | Henna Tulkki | 1:43:07 | ||
962 | Tirpat (1042) | +5:02:50 | Laura Martikainen | 1:44:44 | ||
963 | Järvenpään Palo (832) | +5:03:13 | Eveliina Aalto | 2:48:04 | ||
964 | Rastivarsat 6 (879) | +5:06:47 | Tiina Hirvonen | 2:34:17 | ||
965 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1097) | +5:09:18 | Tiina Ritakorpi | 2:16:14 | ||
966 | Hirvensalon Heitto (595) | +5:09:23 | Pirjo Järvenranta | 3:24:22 | ||
967 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (845) | +5:10:15 | Kirsi Köykkä | 2:43:32 | ||
968 | Serla NE (708) | +5:10:20 | Laura Niskanen | 3:14:18 | ||
969 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (884) | +5:15:59 | Aino Haavisto | 3:04:48 | ||
970 | Kanaset (672) | +5:16:35 | Soili Kuittinen | 2:19:35 | ||
971 | Suunnaton Ilo (1027) | +5:17:07 | Lea Reime | 2:26:19 | ||
972 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (936) | +5:18:16 | Raila Rosenblad | 2:08:16 | ||
973 | Olarin Omat Pojat (826) | +5:20:19 | Petra Pietarinen-Runtti | 2:03:44 | ||
974 | JYY Jopa (790) | +5:23:50 | Suvi Hietavuori | 1:58:33 | ||
975 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (902) | +5:27:38 | Leila Rehn | 2:57:37 | ||
976 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (956) | +5:27:51 | Raili Koskilahti | 2:16:51 | ||
977 | Suomussalmen Korvenpeikot (1012) | +5:28:37 | Niina Frölid | 2:07:51 | ||
978 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1014) | +5:30:16 | Anni Mäkeläinen | 2:20:23 | ||
979 | HK (1009) | +5:32:12 | Mari Pajala | 2:03:45 | ||
980 | IK Auseklis 5 (926) | +5:34:28 | Rudite Tensone | 2:16:10 | ||
981 | Karkki-Rasti 5 (967) | +5:38:48 | Päivi Ahonen | 2:28:31 | ||
982 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (818) | +5:42:39 | Satu Lepistö | 2:22:00 | ||
983 | SK Väärät pois (1019) | +5:43:29 | Sanna Torniainen | 1:56:00 | ||
984 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (804) | +5:46:36 | Annika Kaukoranta | 3:31:35 | ||
985 | Pohjolan Akat (1056) | +5:46:47 | Johanna Puurunen | 2:43:51 | ||
986 | Lintusparvi (874) | +5:47:35 | Eeva Sankari | 2:55:02 | ||
987 | Luonnontutkijat (1062) | +5:57:08 | Irene Hiltunen | 1:49:32 | ||
988 | Retuperän WBK (888) | +5:57:45 | Katariina Pohjola | 2:04:04 | ||
989 | Sisu-Venlat (1067) | +6:00:41 | Sini Holma | 2:18:20 | ||
990 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1079) | +6:00:44 | Heini Nikander | 2:50:23 | ||
991 | Villit Vuorikauriit (1066) | +6:07:00 | Tiina Parviainen | 2:34:21 | ||
992 | Agrimarket (1073) | +6:19:12 | Päivi Niskanen | 3:10:37 | ||
993 | Rasti-Helmi (1057) | +6:19:19 | Jaana Kaasalainen | 3:09:15 | ||
994 | METSKOn Suunta (896) | +6:22:45 | Maria Boholm | 2:51:48 | ||
995 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (825) | +6:57:09 | Elisa Salmi | 3:13:51 | ||
996 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (1025) | +7:11:16 | Marja Aaltonen | 3:09:50 | ||
997 | Herkut Serkut (872) | +7:32:43 | Sari Jormanainen | 2:31:49 | ||
Sirolan Tytöt (998) | DNF | Pia Sirola | ||||
NHK (906) | DNF | Elina Voutilainen | ||||
Lapin Sudet 2 (766) | DNF | Annakaisa Nivakoski | (1:36:55) | |||
Likkojen Virkistysseura (730) | DNF | Essi-Noora Jylänki | ||||
Heinon leidit (1050) | DNF | Salme Heino | (2:27:27) | |||
Lost (727) | DNF | Ulla Sellman | ||||
Rasti-Jussit 3 (427) | DNF | Eija Hauhia | (1:15:26) | |||
SRD (280) | DNF | Anita Karnit | (2:05:22) | |||
IFK Moras OK 2 (167) | DNF | Helene Söderlund | ||||
Helsingin Metsänkävijät (554) | DQ | Emmi Arimo | (1:45:13) | |||
Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (606) | DQ | Riitta Hämäläinen | (1:59:47) | |||
Lammin Säkiä (366) | DQ | Outi Montonen | (1:50:52) | |||
OK Södertörn 2 (347) | DQ | Caroline Larsson | (1:23:18) | |||
Rasti-Jussit (303) | DQ | Laura Rinkineva | (1:28:50) | |||
Perhon Kiri 3 (881) | DQ | Sari Harju | (2:10:43) | |||
Cargotec (995) | DQ | Marja Laine | (2:55:38) | |||
Ultra (42) | DQ | Nadia Halay | (1:27:04) | |||
Jämerän Naiset 2 (1071) | DQ | Satu Pulkkinen |
< Previous 200 | All |