1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | 2:52:15 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 44:35 | ||
2 | Ulricehamns OK (1) | +4:07 | Simone Niggli | 46:13 | ||
3 | IFK Lidingö SOK (7) | +5:14 | Annika Billstam | 46:27 | ||
4 | NTNUI (21) | +6:34 | Mari Fasting | 49:42 | ||
5 | Halden SK (4) | +8:05 | Anne Margrethe Hausken | 44:44 | ||
6 | Sävedalens AIK (8) | +9:17 | Emma Andersson | 48:38 | ||
7 | SK Pohjantähti (17) | +10:35 | Heini Wennman | 49:47 | ||
8 | OK Linne (5) | +11:07 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 51:31 | ||
9 | Turun Suunnistajat (6) | +11:12 | Vroni König-Salmi | 47:51 | ||
10 | Konnerud IL (20) | +14:29 | Marianne Andersen | 44:44 | ||
11 | Bäkkelagets SK (15) | +14:34 | Heidi Östlid Bagstevold | 48:25 | ||
12 | Lynx (23) | +17:18 | Karoliina Sundberg | 48:52 | ||
13 | Tullinge SK (13) | +18:06 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 50:28 | ||
14 | Wing OK (11) | +18:13 | Egseth Elise | 47:54 | ||
15 | Rastikarhut (148) | +18:22 | Elli Haapamäki | 52:30 | ||
16 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (14) | +18:38 | Maria Rantala | 47:34 | ||
17 | Domnarvets GoIF (9) | +19:07 | Lena Eliasson | 1:04:41 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (36) | +19:10 | Heidi Haapasalo | 49:11 | ||
19 | Nydalens SK (19) | +19:49 | Elisabeth Ingvaldsen | 54:50 | ||
20 | Kalevan Rasti (25) | +19:51 | Aija Skrastina | 51:22 | ||
21 | IFK Moras OK (49) | +20:39 | Eva Svensson | 52:57 | ||
22 | Paimion Rasti (12) | +22:15 | Inga Dambe | 49:45 | ||
23 | Koovee (22) | +22:20 | Merja Rantanen | 45:26 | ||
24 | IGTISA (165) | +22:20 | Sandra Pauzaite | 50:09 | ||
25 | OK Hällen (18) | +22:23 | Johanna Svensson | 48:50 | ||
26 | Eksjö SOK (97) | +22:26 | Therese Klintberg | 50:57 | ||
27 | Järla IF OK (50) | +22:56 | A Skantze Elin | 50:54 | ||
28 | Hiisirasti (27) | +22:57 | Natalia Korzhova | 51:15 | ||
29 | Hagaby GoIF (139) | +23:01 | Beata Falk | 49:26 | ||
30 | NTNUI 2 (84) | +23:16 | Anne Johanne Lind | 51:47 | ||
31 | Asikkalan Raikas (10) | +23:35 | Minna Kauppi | 47:19 | ||
32 | Kongsberg OL (89) | +24:00 | Julia Gross | 51:40 | ||
33 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (31) | +24:34 | Ines Brodmann | 49:43 | ||
34 | Kangasala SK (60) | +24:46 | Outi Ojanen | 51:09 | ||
35 | Vehkalahden Veikot (44) | +24:55 | Salla Töyrylä | 54:34 | ||
36 | MS Parma (39) | +25:00 | Maija Sianoja | 50:08 | ||
37 | Stora Tuna IK (41) | +26:28 | Emma Claesson | 51:13 | ||
38 | Delta (87) | +26:32 | Julia Novikova | 47:59 | ||
39 | Hellas (2) | +26:45 | Irina Nyberg | 52:21 | ||
40 | Alfta ÖSA OK (48) | +27:15 | Josefine Engström | 52:56 | ||
41 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (26) | +28:32 | Johanna Lindberg | 54:30 | ||
42 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (38) | +28:36 | Essi Hietaoja | 56:47 | ||
43 | Pargas IF (33) | +29:13 | Yvonne Gunell | 48:59 | ||
44 | Täby OK (70) | +29:22 | Anna Bachman | 53:54 | ||
45 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (56) | +29:28 | Elin Bjerva | 52:59 | ||
46 | Koovee 2 (46) | +29:34 | Tuuli Paunonen | 56:07 | ||
47 | Göteborg Majorna OK (30) | +29:57 | Lina Strand | 51:00 | ||
48 | Lillomarka OL (37) | +30:08 | Steiwer Kine Hallan | 51:24 | ||
49 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (348) | +31:09 | Heidi Liljeström | 51:20 | ||
50 | OK Kape (55) | +33:32 | Merike Vanjuk | 53:17 | ||
51 | OK Kolmården (24) | +33:34 | Linnea Lidström | 54:48 | ||
52 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (52) | +33:35 | Bernadett Kelemen | 59:00 | ||
53 | OK Skogsfalken (45) | +33:44 | Anna Olsson | 59:28 | ||
54 | Kristiansand OK (162) | +33:52 | Arnevik Irene Öhrn | 54:40 | ||
55 | OK Tisaren (98) | +33:56 | Lilian Forsgren | 53:58 | ||
56 | Leksands OK (16) | +33:57 | Rahel Friederich | 57:25 | ||
57 | OK Kåre (83) | +34:00 | Rasa Ptasekaite | 54:42 | ||
58 | Ås-UMB orientering (120) | +34:27 | Nikoline Ekeberg Scherve | 55:05 | ||
59 | IL Tyrving (238) | +34:43 | Ingunn Weltzien | 53:59 | ||
60 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (43) | +35:12 | Karin Skogholm | 55:58 | ||
61 | Kangasniemen Kalske (58) | +35:27 | Kaisa Kurittu | 58:06 | ||
62 | OK Tyr (135) | +35:28 | Sandra Zurcher | 57:19 | ||
63 | KFUM Örebro OK (54) | +35:49 | Elsa Ekelin | 57:13 | ||
64 | OK Rodhen (28) | +36:06 | Angela Wild | 52:04 | ||
65 | Northern Wind (35) | +36:11 | Ekaterina Popovich | 54:39 | ||
66 | IF Thor (29) | +37:21 | Linda Byström | 58:19 | ||
67 | Fredrikstad SK (62) | +37:30 | Marianne Riddervol Kahrs | 49:05 | ||
68 | Rastivarsat (59) | +38:14 | Hanna Laine | 59:55 | ||
69 | Delta 2 (109) | +39:29 | Niina Laakso | 1:01:40 | ||
70 | Pihkaniskat (107) | +39:53 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 59:28 | ||
71 | Frol IL (260) | +40:17 | Sund Göril Rönning | 51:53 | ||
72 | Pan-Kristianstad (125) | +40:45 | Annika Björk | 57:23 | ||
73 | Rasti-Lukko (94) | +41:36 | Marika Teini | 52:53 | ||
74 | Nydalens SK 2 (230) | +41:39 | Berit Sofie Wiklund | 55:35 | ||
75 | OK Södertörn (80) | +41:39 | Louise Markstedt | 59:57 | ||
76 | Espoon Suunta (78) | +41:40 | Sini Pekkala | 59:52 | ||
77 | SK Saue Tammed (115) | +41:41 | Viivi-Anne Soots | 59:17 | ||
78 | SK Vuoksi (90) | +41:49 | Marja Tonder | 56:01 | ||
79 | Halden SK 2 (92) | +41:50 | Moth Fredrikke Nohr | 1:00:20 | ||
80 | Freidig SPK (225) | +43:28 | Hanne Sandstad | 52:00 | ||
81 | NTNUI 3 (328) | +43:33 | Tessa Hill | 57:40 | ||
82 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (34) | +43:41 | Kristin Löfgren | 52:01 | ||
83 | OK Pan Århus (126) | +44:31 | Zenia Hejlskov Mogensen | 55:17 | ||
84 | OK Ravinen (192) | +45:44 | Linn Robertsson | 1:00:01 | ||
85 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (103) | +46:01 | Anu Tahvanainen | 1:07:14 | ||
86 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (110) | +46:06 | Nina Mäki | 1:03:19 | ||
87 | Lapuan Virkiä (105) | +46:48 | Sanna Palomäki | 1:00:32 | ||
88 | Broucci a Berusky (455) | +46:49 | Lenka Meznikova Mele | 1:00:59 | ||
89 | IF Femman (113) | +46:52 | Olga Novikova | 56:44 | ||
90 | MS Parma 3 (131) | +47:05 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 58:17 | ||
91 | Paimion Rasti 3 (169) | +47:28 | Camilla Hellström | 55:47 | ||
92 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (151) | +47:53 | Mia Kaisajuntti | 55:46 | ||
93 | Bäkkelagets SK 3 (1101) | +48:45 | Sarah Rollins | 50:44 | ||
94 | Västerås SOK (67) | +48:56 | Alva Olsson | 58:06 | ||
95 | Scotland (96) | +48:57 | Hollie Orr | 59:19 | ||
96 | Dalaportens OL (64) | +49:18 | Lisa Silvemark | 59:11 | ||
97 | Linköpings OK (73) | +49:47 | Margarita Molotkova | 1:00:09 | ||
98 | Närpes OK (74) | +50:00 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | 59:07 | ||
99 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (47) | +50:25 | Maria Gustavsson | 1:05:27 | ||
100 | Catalonia Team (160) | +50:45 | Anna Serrallonga | 1:09:02 | ||
101 | Sundsvalls OK (63) | +52:10 | Elin Vedin | 59:28 | ||
102 | Keuruun Kisailijat (143) | +52:30 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 1:02:27 | ||
103 | Hankasalmen Hanka (152) | +52:32 | Annukka Varkoi | 1:02:58 | ||
104 | Kangasala SK 2 (108) | +52:35 | Sirra Toivonen | 55:20 | ||
105 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +52:37 | Sanna Kauppila | 1:01:28 | ||
106 | Tullinge SK 2 (32) | +52:44 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 53:32 | ||
107 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (256) | +53:35 | Östby Marte Grande | 1:02:24 | ||
108 | Hiiltonaiset (1080) | +53:47 | Riitta Siltanen | 1:03:50 | ||
109 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (255) | +53:52 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 1:02:20 | ||
110 | Tullinge SK 3 (71) | +53:56 | Elin Ström | 1:01:53 | ||
111 | Suunta-Sepot (196) | +53:58 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 57:17 | ||
112 | IFK Umeå (61) | +54:26 | Susanne Rutqvist | 59:33 | ||
113 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (213) | +54:30 | Annamari Vierikko | 56:48 | ||
114 | Kangasala SK 8 (219) | +54:32 | Marja Kukonlehto | 57:27 | ||
115 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (65) | +54:34 | Niamh OBoyle | 1:13:25 | ||
116 | OK Purva Bridejs (118) | +54:36 | Kristine Kokina | 1:02:33 | ||
117 | Lynx 2 (69) | +54:47 | Annika Kottonen | 1:08:38 | ||
118 | Koovee 3 (101) | +54:48 | Marika Hara | 1:02:49 | ||
119 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (184) | +54:49 | Johanna Niittymäki | 1:05:02 | ||
120 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (88) | +54:52 | Matleena Juvonen | 1:02:01 | ||
121 | Leksands OK 2 (410) | +54:55 | Lena Nordlund | 1:03:25 | ||
122 | Hiisirasti 2 (129) | +54:59 | Sari Koskinen | 1:03:30 | ||
123 | Lauttakylän Luja (344) | +55:02 | Terhi Matintalo | 1:04:53 | ||
124 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (79) | +55:39 | Nelli Hietaoja | 1:09:03 | ||
125 | South Yorkshire (130) | +57:49 | Jenny Johnson | 1:00:33 | ||
126 | OK Ilves (174) | +57:50 | Elo Saue | 54:54 | ||
127 | Valkeakosken Haka (158) | +57:56 | Essi Partanen | 55:49 | ||
128 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (263) | +58:30 | Riikka Keurulainen | 1:17:38 | ||
129 | Gävle OK (117) | +59:07 | Ingela Eriksson | 1:12:15 | ||
130 | Lahden Taimi (123) | +1:00:19 | Sanna Andelin | 1:01:45 | ||
131 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (112) | +1:00:30 | Hanna Sivn | 57:19 | ||
132 | Pargas IF 2 (128) | +1:02:42 | Hanna Heiskanen | 58:44 | ||
133 | Omega (138) | +1:02:47 | Maria Krylova | 1:12:57 | ||
134 | Linköpings OK 2 (287) | +1:02:51 | Anita Seeböck | 1:12:49 | ||
135 | Täby OK 2 (274) | +1:02:53 | Elin Björkman | 1:10:47 | ||
136 | Rasti-Kurikka (76) | +1:03:07 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 1:13:23 | ||
137 | Keravan Urheilijat (210) | +1:03:09 | Emma Juga | 58:03 | ||
138 | Yarkiy Mir (318) | +1:03:12 | Irina Platonova | 1:04:41 | ||
139 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (75) | +1:03:27 | Mari Koivunen | 1:03:20 | ||
140 | Espoon Suunta 2 (171) | +1:03:29 | Marjut Varpula | 1:03:08 | ||
141 | OK Raseborg (194) | +1:03:35 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 1:09:28 | ||
142 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (72) | +1:03:37 | Linnea Kjell | 1:24:05 | ||
143 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (159) | +1:03:39 | Inkeri Lindeman | 1:11:03 | ||
144 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (220) | +1:03:56 | Taina Vaismaa | 1:06:34 | ||
145 | OK Vilse 87 (178) | +1:04:00 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 58:25 | ||
146 | IK Auseklis (172) | +1:04:04 | Madara Freimane | 1:00:10 | ||
147 | Koovee 4 (81) | +1:04:09 | Minna Saarinen | 1:07:51 | ||
148 | OK Orient (140) | +1:04:23 | Sanni Lepola | 1:12:39 | ||
149 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (106) | +1:04:24 | Katja Vanhalakka | 1:08:14 | ||
150 | OK Denseln (40) | +1:04:51 | Ida Lindkvist | 54:27 | ||
151 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (205) | +1:05:17 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 1:04:06 | ||
152 | Lappeen Riento (86) | +1:05:36 | Riikka Suomalainen | 1:06:21 | ||
153 | OK Linne 2 (77) | +1:05:38 | Karna Thorsson | 1:26:56 | ||
154 | Lappeen Riento 2 (221) | +1:05:39 | Anni Kinttu | 1:19:28 | ||
155 | Kyrös-Rasti (241) | +1:05:40 | Emmi Nisula | 1:04:34 | ||
156 | Lynx 3 (154) | +1:05:41 | Ni Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 1:14:14 | ||
157 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (615) | +1:05:45 | Marta Ulvensöen | 1:12:48 | ||
158 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (202) | +1:05:52 | Eija Hannuksela | 1:16:07 | ||
159 | Delta 4 (183) | +1:05:58 | Irmeli Laine | 1:07:23 | ||
160 | OK Orvand (145) | +1:06:07 | Mariann Sulg | 1:08:24 | ||
161 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (243) | +1:07:49 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 1:07:01 | ||
162 | Kinttuviisas (224) | +1:07:56 | Annariitta Kottonen | 1:07:57 | ||
163 | OK Milan (648) | +1:08:30 | Jacobsson Malin | 57:09 | ||
164 | Lillomarka OL 2 (231) | +1:08:42 | Martine Åsteböl | 1:16:43 | ||
165 | Paimion Rasti 2 (91) | +1:08:45 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 1:20:46 | ||
166 | OK Nolaskogsarna (389) | +1:08:50 | Caroline Edlund | 1:10:58 | ||
167 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (250) | +1:08:52 | Annika Viilo | 1:01:03 | ||
168 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (284) | +1:08:54 | Maje Carlberg | 1:01:12 | ||
169 | Suunta Jyväskylä (116) | +1:08:55 | Paula Hartman | 1:09:09 | ||
170 | IL Tyrving 2 (402) | +1:08:57 | Berit Danielsen | 1:04:44 | ||
171 | Skogspojkarnas OK (349) | +1:09:21 | Karolina Nygren | 1:17:17 | ||
172 | OK Orient 2 (124) | +1:09:44 | Jonna Bäckman | 1:04:43 | ||
173 | Centrum OK Stockholm (365) | +1:10:02 | Lena Öhman | 1:06:21 | ||
174 | VO2 Myllyn Paras (1018) | +1:10:03 | Hanna Partanen | 1:15:06 | ||
175 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257) | +1:10:19 | Hanna Lankinen | 1:13:00 | ||
176 | OK77 (236) | +1:10:52 | Raisa Sell | 59:39 | ||
177 | Eksjö SOK 2 (757) | +1:10:58 | Ance Ruscova | 1:04:32 | ||
178 | Västerås SOK 2 (181) | +1:11:00 | Åsa Holmgren | 1:06:03 | ||
179 | Olavin Rasti (163) | +1:11:03 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 1:21:59 | ||
180 | Paimion Rasti 6 (795) | +1:11:06 | Kati Kukkonen | 1:01:36 | ||
181 | Norbergs OK (272) | +1:11:10 | Björkqvist Malin | 1:10:59 | ||
182 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (95) | +1:11:19 | Tatiana Rozova | 1:15:52 | ||
183 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (204) | +1:11:24 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | 1:12:00 | ||
184 | Paimion Rasti 4 (322) | +1:11:52 | Pia-Maria Sillanpää | 1:07:30 | ||
185 | IFK Moras OK 3 (788) | +1:13:26 | Sara Rapp | 1:21:30 | ||
186 | Rasti-Jyry (279) | +1:13:32 | Tiina Isoniemi | 1:02:11 | ||
187 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (104) | +1:13:36 | Sari Saarijärvi | 1:13:23 | ||
188 | Klyftamo (179) | +1:15:07 | Malin Sörstrand | 1:07:37 | ||
189 | OK Skogshjortarna (426) | +1:15:19 | Therese Ivarsson | 59:09 | ||
190 | OK Gulfstream (119) | +1:15:22 | Svetlana Nikolaeva | 1:08:41 | ||
191 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (211) | +1:15:25 | Sirpa Lusa | 1:09:57 | ||
192 | Porsgrunn O-Lag 2 (917) | +1:15:29 | Kjersti Westin | 1:05:50 | ||
193 | Sandefjord OK (99) | +1:15:35 | Elin Kristin Hem | 1:17:42 | ||
194 | OK Botnia (190) | +1:15:38 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 1:09:08 | ||
195 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (66) | +1:16:17 | Frida Nero | 1:06:34 | ||
196 | BULTromsö (536) | +1:16:27 | Arntraut Götsch | 1:05:16 | ||
197 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (189) | +1:16:31 | Karina Fershalova | 55:10 | ||
198 | Haninge SOK (311) | +1:16:33 | Kajsa Erikisson | 1:04:27 | ||
199 | OK Kapa (212) | +1:16:35 | Irita Pukite | 1:16:32 | ||
200 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (157) | +1:16:42 | Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen | 1:12:54 | ||
201 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (319) | +1:16:44 | Heli Uusi-Simola | 1:18:56 | ||
202 | IF Brahe (339) | +1:16:46 | Elina Varinen | 1:05:16 | ||
203 | IK Kronan (137) | +1:16:58 | Eva-Lina Skogvik | 1:05:10 | ||
204 | Lunds OK (144) | +1:17:00 | Sanna Linsefors | 1:09:57 | ||
205 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (203) | +1:17:36 | Elina Erkkilä | 1:10:20 | ||
206 | Rastiketut (391) | +1:17:47 | Heini Hemminki | 1:08:10 | ||
207 | Bredaryds SOK (252) | +1:18:10 | Amanda Leo | 59:12 | ||
208 | Järla IF OK 2 (132) | +1:18:13 | Sandström Malin | 1:06:52 | ||
209 | OK Rodhen 2 (200) | +1:18:56 | Malin Jacobsson | 1:13:49 | ||
210 | Konnerud IL 2 (170) | +1:19:01 | Hansen Maren Mohagen | 1:06:58 | ||
211 | Fana IL (195) | +1:19:02 | Anne Katrine Aubert | 1:16:05 | ||
212 | Kangasala SK 3 (258) | +1:19:03 | Tiina Äijälä | 1:07:57 | ||
213 | Tullinge SK 4 (53) | +1:19:14 | Hanna Aludden | 1:12:02 | ||
214 | Ainot (986) | +1:19:18 | Hannele Tiira | 1:05:08 | ||
215 | Ärla IF (82) | +1:19:22 | Lisa Andersson | 1:20:56 | ||
216 | Finspångs SOK (285) | +1:19:25 | Carin Rosander | 1:14:21 | ||
217 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (716) | +1:19:56 | Sisko Marttila | 1:08:11 | ||
218 | MS Parma 10 (407) | +1:19:58 | Minna Oinas | 1:12:08 | ||
219 | Nyköpings OK (100) | +1:20:04 | Marika Ek-Nylund | 1:03:02 | ||
220 | Rånäs OK (156) | +1:20:07 | Amanda Eklund | 1:21:24 | ||
221 | RasTiimi (240) | +1:20:47 | Reetta Lassila | 1:20:50 | ||
222 | Jönköpings OK (673) | +1:21:01 | Marie Andersson | 1:14:38 | ||
223 | Espoon Suunta 3 (976) | +1:21:30 | Leena Linjama | 1:13:58 | ||
224 | OK Vöru (354) | +1:21:32 | Eleri Hirv | 1:08:34 | ||
225 | Pihkaniskat 3 (876) | +1:21:34 | Tiina Hilden | 1:13:22 | ||
226 | OK Nackhe (161) | +1:21:36 | Linnea Johnsson | 1:23:10 | ||
227 | Vimmerby OK (127) | +1:21:37 | Andersson Stefanie | 1:24:23 | ||
228 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (142) | +1:21:38 | Sara Helander | 1:13:39 | ||
229 | OK Meridians (415) | +1:21:38 | Vieda Lusa | 1:14:13 | ||
230 | Delta 3 (206) | +1:21:41 | Pirita Orkola | 1:09:45 | ||
231 | Kangasala SK 4 (295) | +1:21:41 | Riitta Ternola | 1:09:30 | ||
232 | Notodden O-lag (626) | +1:21:49 | Kristin Sandven | 1:11:26 | ||
233 | Suomusjärven Sisu (273) | +1:22:18 | Riikka Ajalin | 1:23:06 | ||
234 | Vesta (193) | +1:23:00 | Yana Kalugina | 1:02:44 | ||
235 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (350) | +1:23:05 | Tuija Kuusela | 1:11:25 | ||
236 | Nydalens SK 3 (929) | +1:23:05 | Heidi Tronböl | 1:17:07 | ||
237 | Laitasaaren Veto (234) | +1:23:10 | Kukka-Maaria Karppinen | 1:06:48 | ||
238 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (244) | +1:23:15 | Sannamari Lankia | 1:18:22 | ||
239 | Asker SK (229) | +1:23:18 | Larsen Marianne Mellbye | 1:10:13 | ||
240 | Gjö-Vard O-lag (607) | +1:24:38 | Kristin Waage | 1:17:15 | ||
241 | Kongsberg OL 2 (155) | +1:24:39 | Maiken Flågan | 1:25:18 | ||
242 | OK77 2 (342) | +1:24:47 | Miina Kenttä | 1:15:08 | ||
243 | JOKA (215) | +1:25:09 | Evely Kaasiku | 1:18:24 | ||
244 | Rastikarhut 4 (368) | +1:25:21 | Laura Jakobsson | 1:01:14 | ||
245 | VIGA (446) | +1:25:26 | Bruvere Iveta | 1:26:13 | ||
246 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (216) | +1:25:40 | Anne Norrkniivilä | 1:31:31 | ||
247 | IFK Moras OK 4 (919) | +1:26:39 | Andersson Ylva Grape | 1:09:28 | ||
248 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (253) | +1:26:48 | Jenni Pulkkinen | 1:14:59 | ||
249 | MS Parma 4 (207) | +1:26:51 | Heli Heikkilä | 1:24:05 | ||
250 | Snättringe SK (218) | +1:27:14 | Therese Persson | 1:23:54 | ||
251 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (575) | +1:28:13 | Outi Marttila | 1:11:06 | ||
252 | Jalasjärven Jalas (266) | +1:28:15 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 1:12:19 | ||
253 | Northern Wind 2 (969) | +1:28:18 | Svetlana Pukalova | 1:08:21 | ||
254 | OK Gulfstream 2 (302) | +1:28:20 | Tanya Finagina | 1:11:47 | ||
255 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (188) | +1:28:23 | Kaisa Laitinen | 1:23:37 | ||
256 | Scotland 3 (982) | +1:28:31 | 1:22:36 | |||
257 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (239) | +1:28:33 | Kira Ylitalo | 1:07:41 | ||
258 | Dalaportens OL 2 (887) | +1:28:33 | Liina Haldna | 1:25:49 | ||
259 | Savon Rasti (289) | +1:28:40 | Kaisa Karjalainen | 1:06:41 | ||
260 | Briksnis (235) | +1:28:44 | Linda Krumina | 1:03:29 | ||
261 | OK Kåre 2 (962) | +1:28:49 | Rebecka Adolfsson | 1:19:30 | ||
262 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (259) | +1:28:51 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 1:05:59 | ||
263 | OLG Kerkola (994) | +1:29:06 | Katri Lindeqvist | 1:01:58 | ||
264 | MS Parma 6 (437) | +1:30:13 | Krista Mäkinen | 1:40:10 | ||
265 | Scotland 2 (949) | +1:30:26 | Rebecca Harding | 1:12:22 | ||
266 | Sippurasti (232) | +1:30:36 | Eveliina Hasu | 1:11:06 | ||
267 | Madonas BJSS (121) | +1:30:48 | Natalija Pelepeca | 1:16:08 | ||
268 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (177) | +1:31:03 | Eva Englid | 1:14:43 | ||
269 | Koovee 5 (325) | +1:31:18 | Anna Westerlund | 1:19:23 | ||
270 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (393) | +1:31:38 | Anna Lundgren | 1:08:52 | ||
271 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (469) | +1:31:39 | Polina Kuznetsova | 1:16:40 | ||
272 | Siilin Rasti (166) | +1:31:52 | Paula Savolainen | 1:14:08 | ||
273 | Hauhon Sisu (372) | +1:31:55 | Leena Kirjavainen | 1:06:14 | ||
274 | Espoon Suunta 7 (305) | +1:32:44 | Merja Puromies | 1:10:35 | ||
275 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (438) | +1:32:52 | Tuija Hyvönen | 1:16:20 | ||
276 | OK Kape 2 (304) | +1:33:43 | Madli Jentson | 1:10:48 | ||
277 | Sportvogl (278) | +1:33:45 | Eva Ponweiser | 1:13:02 | ||
278 | OK Ravinen 2 (953) | +1:34:37 | Sarah-Jane Gaffney | 1:21:32 | ||
279 | Nybro OK (421) | +1:34:43 | Julia Lundquist | 1:19:22 | ||
280 | IL Tyrving 3 (681) | +1:34:46 | Berit Berge | 1:15:07 | ||
281 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (375) | +1:34:50 | Veera Posti | 1:10:15 | ||
282 | Sonkajärven Pahka (307) | +1:34:53 | Ritva Partanen | 1:20:12 | ||
283 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (300) | +1:34:53 | Anniina Heikkinen | 1:13:57 | ||
284 | MS Parma 5 (403) | +1:34:55 | Saana Vähä-Kouvola | 1:03:14 | ||
285 | OK Kolmården 2 (358) | +1:35:11 | Sofia Westerberg | 1:17:12 | ||
286 | Linköpings OK 4 (771) | +1:35:17 | Britta B Noren | 1:14:52 | ||
287 | OK Måsen (671) | +1:35:20 | Maria Eriksson | 1:05:26 | ||
288 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (149) | +1:35:21 | Aino Kattilakoski | 1:13:53 | ||
289 | Orienta Moscow Compass (610) | +1:35:22 | Alena Chukareva | 1:10:18 | ||
290 | Lynx 4 (499) | +1:35:26 | Mira Mäkelä | 1:09:08 | ||
291 | Sienestäjät (1002) | +1:35:37 | Jenni Malmlund | 1:14:20 | ||
292 | Rasti-Nokia (296) | +1:35:40 | Kati Kuusinen | 1:29:56 | ||
293 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (316) | +1:35:41 | Tiia Keltamäki | 1:31:52 | ||
294 | Kauhavan Wisa (450) | +1:35:42 | Sara Tuisku | 1:10:25 | ||
295 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (175) | +1:35:43 | Vera Österman | 1:31:38 | ||
296 | Nord West (136) | +1:36:17 | Liudmila Pykalova | 1:19:19 | ||
297 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (308) | +1:36:35 | Pirjo Aalto | 1:00:08 | ||
298 | Pargas IF 3 (313) | +1:36:40 | Carola Penger | 1:21:29 | ||
299 | IK Falken (268) | +1:36:56 | Lilian Björndahl | 1:16:53 | ||
300 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (282) | +1:37:01 | Saara Juvonen | 1:20:00 | ||
301 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (686) | +1:37:29 | Sanni Kotilainen | 1:10:56 | ||
302 | Olavin Rasti 2 (406) | +1:37:37 | Teija Piisilä | 1:13:26 | ||
303 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (330) | +1:37:39 | Virpi Hyyrynen | 1:20:59 | ||
304 | MS Parma 8 (185) | +1:37:57 | Riina Taimisto | 1:48:08 | ||
305 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (176) | +1:38:14 | Maarit Juura | 1:29:48 | ||
306 | OK Botnia 2 (361) | +1:38:25 | Antonia Haga | 1:30:39 | ||
307 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (198) | +1:38:36 | Jonna Halttunen | 1:15:35 | ||
308 | Pihkaniskat 2 (363) | +1:38:45 | Ieva Brice | 1:44:17 | ||
309 | Sotkamon Jymy (246) | +1:38:50 | Kaija Korhonen | 1:24:20 | ||
310 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (568) | +1:38:55 | Henna Erämaja | 1:18:41 | ||
311 | OK Denseln 3 (392) | +1:39:20 | N N | 1:00:54 | ||
312 | South Yorkshire 2 (961) | +1:39:27 | Clare Baker | 1:07:23 | ||
313 | Täby OK 3 (765) | +1:39:29 | Elisabeth Algren | 1:14:19 | ||
314 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (334) | +1:39:51 | Julianna Molnar | 1:32:31 | ||
315 | Turun Metsänkävijät (649) | +1:39:55 | Johanna Ritanotko | 1:01:58 | ||
316 | OK Tisaren 2 (840) | +1:40:07 | Julia Lauri | 1:17:36 | ||
317 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (294) | +1:40:22 | Heidi Torro | 1:24:48 | ||
318 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (298) | +1:40:27 | Sonja Kellokumpu | 1:09:49 | ||
319 | Attunda OK (114) | +1:40:29 | Terese Herlin | 1:26:51 | ||
320 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (557) | +1:40:31 | Anne Nurmi | 1:08:48 | ||
321 | Närpes OK 2 (227) | +1:40:35 | Heidi Norrgrann | 1:10:07 | ||
322 | Espoon Suunta 4 (390) | +1:40:36 | Saara Mahlamäki | 1:13:46 | ||
323 | OK Hällen 2 (904) | +1:40:41 | Natalie Josefsson | 1:21:51 | ||
324 | Päijät-Rasti (501) | +1:40:42 | Riikka Pelkonen | 1:10:11 | ||
325 | Epilän Esa (345) | +1:40:56 | Tanja Ilomäki | 1:16:18 | ||
326 | Rastivarsat 2 (329) | +1:40:59 | Anneli Laine | 1:21:11 | ||
327 | OK77 3 (457) | +1:41:13 | Kirsi Isoherranen | 1:11:29 | ||
328 | Koovee 7 (576) | +1:41:16 | Mari Saarinen | 1:21:28 | ||
329 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (201) | +1:41:19 | Emma Lähdekorpi | 59:51 | ||
330 | Delta 5 (343) | +1:41:22 | Jenny Puputti | 1:21:41 | ||
331 | OK Denseln 2 (237) | +1:42:05 | Josefin Lindberg | 1:15:39 | ||
332 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (182) | +1:42:13 | Eva-Lena Ericson | 1:50:39 | ||
333 | OK77 4 (408) | +1:42:33 | Saila Korento | 1:12:37 | ||
334 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL 2 (468) | +1:42:34 | Åsa Pettersson | 1:16:30 | ||
335 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (924) | +1:43:00 | Mirja Huhtinen | 1:21:26 | ||
336 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (400) | +1:43:07 | Leena Valta | 1:10:52 | ||
337 | Delta 7 (530) | +1:43:09 | Anu Kangasaho | 1:23:13 | ||
338 | Rastikarhut 2 (700) | +1:43:14 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 1:26:33 | ||
339 | Frol IL 2 (905) | +1:43:19 | Rannveig Jörgensen | 1:16:32 | ||
340 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (332) | +1:43:37 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 1:11:55 | ||
341 | Oriveden Ponnistus (262) | +1:43:38 | Pauliina Pohja | 1:07:46 | ||
342 | Koovee 8 (500) | +1:43:47 | Heli Ketola | 1:03:31 | ||
343 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (281) | +1:43:52 | Lovisa Falk | 1:18:56 | ||
344 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (223) | +1:43:57 | Tarja Lepo | 1:31:34 | ||
345 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (301) | +1:44:01 | Emma Fransson | 1:21:59 | ||
346 | Attunda OK 2 (340) | +1:44:27 | Pettersson Anna Lindskog | 1:01:37 | ||
347 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (412) | +1:45:07 | Linda Lövhammer | 1:13:02 | ||
348 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (516) | +1:45:18 | Minna Polvela | 1:21:59 | ||
349 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (336) | +1:45:22 | Kyllikki Kauppinen | 1:19:24 | ||
350 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (591) | +1:45:30 | Katarina Nikkinen | 1:06:16 | ||
351 | Avesta OK (228) | +1:45:31 | Therese Tillenius | 1:06:40 | ||
352 | Neidot Itkosen (1077) | +1:45:33 | Elina Itkonen | 1:30:02 | ||
353 | Modum OL (270) | +1:45:37 | Ingeborg Öderud | 1:37:01 | ||
354 | Halden SK 3 (146) | +1:45:48 | Guro Kolstad | 1:31:19 | ||
355 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (787) | +1:46:05 | Suvi Tiainen | 1:22:05 | ||
356 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (866) | +1:46:06 | Sanna Valkonen | 1:04:52 | ||
357 | Varegg IL (292) | +1:46:26 | Silje Skarpeid | 1:34:19 | ||
358 | OK Raseborg 2 (314) | +1:46:28 | Mikaela Ekberg | 1:29:24 | ||
359 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (324) | +1:46:33 | Anu Amber | 1:19:27 | ||
360 | Saloisten Reipas (628) | +1:46:38 | Rita Kallio | 1:15:27 | ||
361 | Lynx 6 (297) | +1:46:39 | Annamari Heikkilä | 1:30:24 | ||
362 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (555) | +1:46:44 | Satu Alasuvanto | 1:17:02 | ||
363 | NTNUI 4 (288) | +1:46:55 | Anna Hall | 1:30:07 | ||
364 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (254) | +1:47:18 | Mona Lindroth | 1:22:19 | ||
365 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (242) | +1:47:19 | Ilona Haarlaa | 1:16:05 | ||
366 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (277) | +1:47:27 | Sari Koskela | 1:24:15 | ||
367 | Rastivarsat 3 (432) | +1:47:34 | Mervi Suni | 1:17:53 | ||
368 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (377) | +1:47:54 | Päivi Einonen | 1:19:57 | ||
369 | Leppävaaran Sisu (422) | +1:47:55 | Mari Pihlatie | 1:44:01 | ||
370 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (532) | +1:48:00 | Kirsi Ilmonen | 1:13:19 | ||
371 | Skattkärrs IF (199) | +1:48:04 | Hanna Johansson | 1:27:02 | ||
372 | Pellon Ponsi (480) | +1:48:45 | Krista Joona | 1:08:08 | ||
373 | Ganddal IL (133) | +1:49:10 | Aud H. Taksdal | 1:00:17 | ||
374 | Kuhmon Peurat (485) | +1:49:12 | Sanna Malinen | 1:15:59 | ||
375 | Espoon Akilles (442) | +1:49:15 | Maija Heikkilä | 1:21:02 | ||
376 | Alatornion Pirkat (286) | +1:49:22 | Sanni Keisu | 1:17:00 | ||
377 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (326) | +1:49:48 | Ieva Ozolina | 1:18:10 | ||
378 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (388) | +1:49:50 | Marika Kujala | 1:37:40 | ||
379 | Lapin Veikot (191) | +1:51:40 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 1:33:52 | ||
380 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (271) | +1:51:44 | Riitta Hjelt | 1:21:17 | ||
381 | SkiGirls (416) | +1:51:47 | Anne Kiijärvi | 1:20:04 | ||
382 | JVK-tiimi (453) | +1:51:51 | Kirsi Itkonen | 1:19:44 | ||
383 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (374) | +1:51:52 | Paula Malinen | 1:21:42 | ||
384 | Kauhajoen Karhu (371) | +1:51:56 | Jaana Niemenmaa | 1:26:24 | ||
385 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (664) | +1:54:10 | Eevi Karppinen | 1:19:50 | ||
386 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (472) | +1:54:12 | Maire Meriheinä | 1:19:42 | ||
387 | OK Saldus (454) | +1:54:18 | Rasa Bruna | 1:23:16 | ||
388 | Huhta (1020) | +1:54:25 | Johanna Huhta | 1:14:53 | ||
389 | SK Mercury (397) | +1:54:29 | Ingrid Vehlmann | 1:14:58 | ||
390 | RastiPiikkiö (487) | +1:54:35 | Hilkka Lukander | 1:43:00 | ||
391 | Lynx 5 (590) | +1:54:39 | Vendla Tiihonen | 1:14:06 | ||
392 | Saarijärven Pullistus (323) | +1:55:32 | Anu Vesisenaho | 1:16:24 | ||
393 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (337) | +1:56:33 | Salla Koskela | 1:20:31 | ||
394 | OK Linne 3 (187) | +1:56:36 | Frida Öhlund | 1:18:29 | ||
395 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (420) | +1:56:37 | Iida Peltonen | 1:21:00 | ||
396 | Notodden O-lag 2 (918) | +1:56:41 | Ingvild Jonassen | 1:36:31 | ||
397 | IF Femman 2 (276) | +1:56:46 | Ida Furunäs | 1:32:56 | ||
398 | Tönsberg og omegn OL 2 (1104) | +1:56:50 | Anne Stenerud | 1:24:15 | ||
399 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (381) | +1:56:54 | Jaana Jaako | 1:22:33 | ||
400 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (667) | +1:57:01 | Sara Lax | 1:07:25 | ||
401 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (383) | +1:57:08 | Satu Turtola | 1:30:51 | ||
402 | Hiisirasti 3 (460) | +1:57:11 | Katarina Rogstad | 1:17:38 | ||
403 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (359) | +1:57:18 | Anu Koivisto | 1:21:51 | ||
404 | Perämeren Rasti (385) | +1:57:20 | Satu Klasila | 1:25:56 | ||
405 | Rasti E4 (360) | +1:57:50 | Satu Annila | 1:10:02 | ||
406 | JMFC (488) | +1:58:07 | Henna Sorvari | 1:15:48 | ||
407 | GoIF Tjalve (249) | +1:58:44 | Hillevi Luks | 1:09:38 | ||
408 | Maarian Mahti (526) | +1:58:47 | Tea Eisanen | 1:19:40 | ||
409 | Hernemäen Porina (600) | +1:59:16 | Emilia Laitinen | 1:31:03 | ||
410 | OK Kolmården 3 (436) | +1:59:20 | Maria Nordwall | 1:20:46 | ||
411 | Nastolan Terä (370) | +1:59:24 | Tuulikki Koistinen | 1:31:57 | ||
412 | Nousiaisten Alku (550) | +1:59:43 | Henna-Riitta Tasanen | 1:21:42 | ||
413 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (310) | +1:59:45 | Tuula Sani | 1:21:20 | ||
414 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (601) | +2:00:31 | Katja Seitajoki | 1:18:58 | ||
415 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (489) | +2:00:33 | Elisa Nivukoski | 1:22:41 | ||
416 | Väsby OK (369) | +2:00:45 | Maria Hellström | 1:19:08 | ||
417 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (431) | +2:00:50 | Suvi Manninen | 1:34:53 | ||
418 | Skien OK (209) | +2:00:53 | Silje Borge Hovi | 1:19:01 | ||
419 | Rasti-Pielinen (214) | +2:00:55 | Mira Makkonen | 1:35:27 | ||
420 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 4 (817) | +2:01:23 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 1:03:25 | ||
421 | Oulaisten Huima 2 (963) | +2:01:26 | Terhi Lehtola | 1:23:04 | ||
422 | Hiisirasti 4 (578) | +2:01:29 | Sanna Laakso | 1:22:57 | ||
423 | OK TON (413) | +2:01:31 | Signe Raidmets | 1:12:09 | ||
424 | Kuzmolovo 110 (327) | +2:01:33 | Alexandra Barkalova | 1:05:45 | ||
425 | Länna IF (418) | +2:01:36 | Carina Nyström | 1:21:53 | ||
426 | OK Kapa 2 (801) | +2:01:40 | Kate Dudele | 1:20:37 | ||
427 | Lappeen Riento 3 (513) | +2:01:43 | Mari Häsä | 1:27:12 | ||
428 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (376) | +2:01:51 | Susan Humppi | 1:45:48 | ||
429 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (920) | +2:01:52 | Anu Roininen | 1:01:55 | ||
430 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (577) | +2:02:11 | Heli Latvala | 1:27:58 | ||
431 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (643) | +2:02:20 | Leena Toivonen | 1:34:12 | ||
432 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (518) | +2:02:21 | Tanja Kalari | 1:42:17 | ||
433 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (476) | +2:02:26 | Anne Pohjonen | 1:30:05 | ||
434 | Paimion Rasti 5 (341) | +2:02:28 | Eija Sipponen | 1:09:43 | ||
435 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (315) | +2:02:30 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 1:29:24 | ||
436 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (424) | +2:02:31 | Haviala Erika | 1:30:15 | ||
437 | Ulvilan Ura (380) | +2:02:32 | Ulla Nissinen | 1:36:40 | ||
438 | Laihian Luja (384) | +2:03:21 | Susanna Karppi | 1:25:26 | ||
439 | Teuvan Rivakka (435) | +2:03:32 | Urpu Tanner | 1:26:14 | ||
440 | Perhon Kiri (482) | +2:03:38 | Minna Hotakainen | 1:24:29 | ||
441 | Raisu Lumous (306) | +2:04:05 | Pirjo Klinga | 1:37:45 | ||
442 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (528) | +2:05:13 | Taija Heletoja | 1:34:12 | ||
443 | Modum OL 2 (439) | +2:05:33 | Lone Brochman | 1:02:30 | ||
444 | Umeå OK 3 (855) | +2:06:09 | Sara Rensgard | 1:13:30 | ||
445 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (364) | +2:06:13 | Anja Koski | 1:17:33 | ||
446 | Härlövs IF (478) | +2:06:15 | Anja Nylander | 1:44:00 | ||
447 | Fana IL 2 (911) | +2:06:17 | Lene Rykkje | 1:24:31 | ||
448 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (333) | +2:06:22 | Riitta Ojala | 1:28:47 | ||
449 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (486) | +2:06:28 | Minna Nieminen | 1:28:04 | ||
450 | Kiilto Oy (1038) | +2:06:35 | Jenni Honkala | 1:32:16 | ||
451 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (731) | +2:06:53 | Ann-Christin Vedin | 1:33:27 | ||
452 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (968) | +2:07:00 | Malena Hjerpe | 1:12:54 | ||
453 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (331) | +2:10:34 | Anu Saksanen | 1:40:05 | ||
454 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +2:10:50 | Saana Konkola | 1:17:55 | ||
455 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (646) | +2:10:52 | Milja Lusila | 1:19:35 | ||
456 | Vakka-Rasti (399) | +2:11:34 | Helena Koistinen | 1:26:17 | ||
457 | Lynx 7 (908) | +2:11:55 | Tuija Soanjärvi | 1:21:41 | ||
458 | OK Raseborg 3 (582) | +2:11:57 | Christina Lönnberg | 1:32:22 | ||
459 | Pihkaniskat 4 (759) | +2:12:14 | Helena Jumppanen | 1:30:50 | ||
460 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (222) | +2:12:44 | Susanne Luscher | 1:13:36 | ||
461 | Sahalahden Kunto (670) | +2:12:50 | Henna Hyttinen | 1:19:50 | ||
462 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (293) | +2:12:54 | Svetlana Kurochkina | 1:42:12 | ||
463 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (808) | +2:12:55 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 1:19:43 | ||
464 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (525) | +2:13:16 | Noora Rajamäki | 1:34:14 | ||
465 | Nord West 2 (217) | +2:13:18 | Tatiana Grebenets | 1:31:37 | ||
466 | Harha-askel (551) | +2:13:22 | Anna Lampi | 1:05:08 | ||
467 | Napan Päivänsäteet (627) | +2:13:26 | Katri Lindroos | 1:11:06 | ||
468 | Järvensivun Kisa (546) | +2:13:43 | Johanna Naatula | 1:39:09 | ||
469 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (395) | +2:13:46 | Riitta Ynnilä | 1:44:07 | ||
470 | Lapin Sudet (373) | +2:14:04 | Johanna Riipinen | 1:24:57 | ||
471 | Tampereen Yritys (622) | +2:14:29 | Marjo Ilonen | 1:36:14 | ||
472 | Alakuijalat originals (1008) | +2:14:31 | Lina Monten | 1:41:13 | ||
473 | Delta 10 (941) | +2:14:32 | Mia Laine | 1:33:24 | ||
474 | Toivosen Flikat (656) | +2:14:34 | Siiri Toivonen | 1:24:08 | ||
475 | Kemiön Kiilat (566) | +2:14:39 | Hannaleena Pulkkinen | 1:25:01 | ||
476 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (698) | +2:14:49 | Essi Ylipelkola | 1:21:33 | ||
477 | MS Parma 9 (346) | +2:14:53 | Tuulia Mattila | 1:05:38 | ||
478 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (588) | +2:15:04 | Teija Polso | 1:32:40 | ||
479 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (471) | +2:15:05 | Miina Pajuoja | 1:25:03 | ||
480 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (466) | +2:15:06 | Anne Koikkalainen | 1:49:41 | ||
481 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (658) | +2:15:07 | Ritva Väisänen | 1:29:20 | ||
482 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (355) | +2:15:10 | Anita Rantamäki | 1:41:37 | ||
483 | Siikaisten Sisu (357) | +2:15:15 | Marjaana Salo | 1:46:31 | ||
484 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (335) | +2:15:16 | Sara Huhtanen | 1:06:07 | ||
485 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (602) | +2:15:36 | Mirja Mikkolainen | 1:32:48 | ||
486 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1083) | +2:16:09 | Ulla Munne | 1:16:37 | ||
487 | OK77 5 (596) | +2:16:13 | Ann Lindholm | 1:24:01 | ||
488 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (629) | +2:16:15 | Anne Määttä | 1:42:23 | ||
489 | Alajärven Ankkurit (570) | +2:16:27 | Kaija Sivula | 1:38:17 | ||
490 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (691) | +2:17:00 | Katri Haataja | 1:21:56 | ||
491 | Someron Esa 2 (494) | +2:17:01 | Tuula Kuisma | 1:27:56 | ||
492 | Navi 2 (93) | +2:17:10 | Tuula Hyytiäinen | 1:59:57 | ||
493 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (474) | +2:17:36 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | 1:28:22 | ||
494 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (565) | +2:17:36 | Laura Ketonen | 1:29:32 | ||
495 | Espoon Suunta 6 (351) | +2:17:38 | Tiina Paasonen | 1:24:42 | ||
496 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (762) | +2:17:39 | Mirva Hilander | 1:29:23 | ||
497 | RasTiimi 2 (470) | +2:17:42 | Päivi Lassila | 1:28:22 | ||
498 | Navi 3 (141) | +2:17:47 | Sini Hyyryläinen | 1:25:06 | ||
499 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (589) | +2:17:50 | Hanna Uusikartano | 1:23:51 | ||
500 | Sippurasti 3 (701) | +2:18:03 | Hilla Loisa | 1:12:37 | ||
501 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (706) | +2:18:08 | Pirjo Rämänen | 1:40:32 | ||
502 | IK Auseklis 2 (567) | +2:18:37 | Ilze Laure | 1:36:41 | ||
503 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (641) | +2:18:53 | Miia Saari | 1:22:24 | ||
504 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (719) | +2:18:58 | Milla Lotvonen | 1:16:04 | ||
505 | Kela (763) | +2:19:03 | Sirkka Sarkki | 1:22:59 | ||
506 | Kaakon Rasti (467) | +2:19:05 | Enni Kaltiainen | 1:33:52 | ||
507 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (449) | +2:19:12 | Hanna Hemminki | 1:21:19 | ||
508 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (545) | +2:19:45 | Sohvi Rajamäki | 1:27:08 | ||
509 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (538) | +2:19:53 | Annika Piippo | 1:49:10 | ||
510 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (481) | +2:20:04 | Tanja Nyholm | 1:41:48 | ||
511 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (594) | +2:20:17 | Maaria Koskialho | 1:26:29 | ||
512 | OK Mysl Moscow (506) | +2:20:22 | Victoria Belozerova | 1:30:41 | ||
513 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (387) | +2:20:25 | Sini Mattila | 1:34:36 | ||
514 | Ylivieskan Kuula (312) | +2:20:27 | Suvi Nissilä | 1:27:39 | ||
515 | SK Vuoksi 3 (796) | +2:20:28 | Päivi Nostolahti | 1:50:54 | ||
516 | Kangasala SK 5 (423) | +2:21:28 | Terhi Rajamäki | 1:52:48 | ||
517 | Centrum OK Oslo (251) | +2:21:34 | Til Ola Mora | 1:18:34 | ||
518 | Linköpings OK 3 (927) | +2:21:39 | Matilda Jonsson | 1:31:57 | ||
519 | Rasti-Enkelit (338) | +2:21:44 | Maria Heerman | 1:28:05 | ||
520 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (440) | +2:21:47 | Martta Martola | 1:26:52 | ||
521 | Lehtiliekit (495) | +2:21:58 | Katri Lehtikangas | 1:05:22 | ||
522 | Juuan Jänne (579) | +2:23:08 | Outi Gröndahl | 1:18:07 | ||
523 | South London Orienteers (291) | +2:23:11 | Whaley Vicky | 1:36:37 | ||
524 | OK Orient 3 (430) | +2:23:35 | Jennifer Weckman | 1:49:49 | ||
525 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (816) | +2:25:07 | Suvi Nurmela | 1:04:09 | ||
526 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (693) | +2:25:14 | Pauliina Isokallio | 1:31:08 | ||
527 | MS Parma 11 (711) | +2:26:03 | Sinikka Taimisto | 1:33:47 | ||
528 | Delta 6 (618) | +2:26:07 | Elina Syrjälahti | 1:32:53 | ||
529 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (694) | +2:26:09 | Kristiina Hannula | 1:20:52 | ||
530 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (535) | +2:26:11 | Anja Mäkelä | 1:57:03 | ||
531 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (724) | +2:26:14 | Paula Jaskari | 1:33:47 | ||
532 | Hiidenkiertäjät (491) | +2:26:15 | Terhi Virnes | 1:46:56 | ||
533 | Pälkäneen Lukko (637) | +2:26:19 | Suvi Pitkänen | 1:29:24 | ||
534 | Rastiketut 2 (367) | +2:26:23 | Kristiina Rajasaari | 1:28:31 | ||
535 | SYK-OPET (1047) | +2:26:28 | Mirjami Latvala | 1:29:31 | ||
536 | ÄitiKekki ja lapset (1003) | +2:26:29 | Arja Kekki | 1:26:49 | ||
537 | GoIF Tjalve 2 (970) | +2:26:31 | Susanne Dahlberg | 1:28:30 | ||
538 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (483) | +2:26:31 | Kaja Traks | 1:33:11 | ||
539 | Team Ventus (1029) | +2:26:35 | Heidi Nevalainen | 1:38:29 | ||
540 | Saarioinen (1039) | +2:26:55 | Riikka Eerola | 1:04:15 | ||
541 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (923) | +2:27:24 | Erika Juutinen | 1:34:36 | ||
542 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (168) | +2:27:35 | Anu Valkonen | 1:30:56 | ||
543 | Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (999) | +2:27:44 | Marjo Koistinen | 1:45:20 | ||
544 | SK Mercury 2 (883) | +2:27:52 | Anneli Ambel | 1:34:34 | ||
545 | OK Terjärv (653) | +2:27:59 | Johanna Syrjälä | 1:37:03 | ||
546 | IF Brahe 2 (414) | +2:28:00 | Elisabeth Stubb | 1:46:54 | ||
547 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (689) | +2:28:03 | Susanne Kumpulainen | 1:49:42 | ||
548 | Rastihaukat (562) | +2:28:25 | Maija Huhtala | 1:24:17 | ||
549 | Salarasti (510) | +2:28:28 | Katri Salo | 1:12:10 | ||
550 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (451) | +2:28:29 | Riikka Matarmaa | 1:39:22 | ||
551 | Rasti-Pommi (821) | +2:28:35 | Heidi Nieminen | 1:38:30 | ||
552 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (857) | +2:28:35 | Sanni Eloneva | 1:31:09 | ||
553 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (871) | +2:28:38 | Maarit Piirtola | 1:35:26 | ||
554 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (859) | +2:29:13 | Mia Vieltojärvi | 1:43:55 | ||
555 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (699) | +2:29:15 | Päivi Raatikainen | 1:35:08 | ||
556 | Rastikarhut 3 (914) | +2:29:24 | Mari Tolppa | 1:38:48 | ||
557 | Närpes OK 3 (419) | +2:29:27 | Britt-Marie Mylläri | 1:37:29 | ||
558 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (980) | +2:30:00 | Maria Svetloff | 1:14:50 | ||
559 | Kuortaneen Kunto (496) | +2:30:07 | Kirsi Joensuu | 1:41:16 | ||
560 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (527) | +2:30:10 | Sanna Koivu | 1:21:47 | ||
561 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (892) | +2:30:10 | Elgita Strazdina | 1:32:59 | ||
562 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (932) | +2:30:13 | Merja Airaksinen | 1:38:10 | ||
563 | Valkealan Kajo (537) | +2:30:15 | Maija Hintsanen | 1:38:22 | ||
564 | Joutsenon Kullervo (585) | +2:30:41 | Sinikka Pellinen | 1:31:48 | ||
565 | Oulaisten Huima (642) | +2:30:44 | Katja Matkaselkä | 1:24:20 | ||
566 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (226) | +2:30:48 | Johanna Morelius | 1:34:24 | ||
567 | IL Tyrving 5 (744) | +2:31:00 | Kari Pedersen | 1:28:26 | ||
568 | Malax IF (264) | +2:31:04 | Jenny Holmlund | 1:41:15 | ||
569 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (428) | +2:31:18 | Mari Lainkari | 1:33:23 | ||
570 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (433) | +2:31:45 | Kaarina Reini | 1:29:15 | ||
571 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (773) | +2:31:49 | Vitalija Ptashekiene | 1:31:06 | ||
572 | LSF Pronoking Team (631) | +2:31:51 | Heleri Kivil | 1:28:33 | ||
573 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (721) | +2:31:58 | Ulla Kurvinen | 1:35:21 | ||
574 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (951) | +2:32:01 | Laura Komulainen | 1:26:05 | ||
575 | Viitasaaren Suunta (616) | +2:32:33 | Sini Vainio | 1:49:25 | ||
576 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (657) | +2:32:54 | Salla Valtari | 1:35:37 | ||
577 | Forth Valley Orienteers (654) | +2:33:11 | Fiona Berrow | 1:01:53 | ||
578 | Epilän Esa 2 (736) | +2:33:18 | Outi Kokkonen | 1:44:41 | ||
579 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (275) | +2:33:27 | Leena Ojala | 1:26:07 | ||
580 | Oulun Tarmo (309) | +2:34:35 | Leila Keränen | 1:40:41 | ||
581 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (592) | +2:35:23 | Linda Talbonen | 1:16:17 | ||
582 | OK Pölva Kobras (247) | +2:35:31 | Marje Tobreluts | 1:38:25 | ||
583 | FTA (668) | +2:37:31 | Johanna Leino | 1:18:24 | ||
584 | OK West (352) | +2:37:35 | Heidi Sild | 1:45:24 | ||
585 | Laihian Luja 2 (837) | +2:37:43 | Maria Kankaanpää | 1:19:28 | ||
586 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (806) | +2:38:01 | Hilkka Koskenranta | 1:41:04 | ||
587 | Sippurasti 2 (245) | +2:38:08 | Jaana Vainio | 1:42:06 | ||
588 | HLKS 2 (868) | +2:38:09 | Annette Linko | 1:23:17 | ||
589 | Kymin Suunnistajat (396) | +2:38:15 | Heta-Kaisa Koivupuro | 1:17:56 | ||
590 | Nokian MetsäNaiset (1045) | +2:38:17 | Tuuli Rinne | 1:19:25 | ||
591 | IL Tyrving 4 (939) | +2:38:20 | Heidi Falck | 1:34:59 | ||
592 | Suomussalmen Rasti (503) | +2:38:28 | Maija Aatsinki | 1:24:52 | ||
593 | Tarpian Suunta (650) | +2:38:31 | Saija Heimonen | 1:38:16 | ||
594 | FiPä (985) | +2:38:34 | Minna Koivula | 1:18:21 | ||
595 | OK Lundo (732) | +2:38:41 | Riikka Kivelä | 1:46:27 | ||
596 | Into-Piukee (1058) | +2:39:22 | Kirsi Laitila | 1:56:40 | ||
597 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (544) | +2:39:38 | Marja-Liisa Salonen | 1:41:38 | ||
598 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (655) | +2:39:45 | Johanna Yrjänheikki | 2:18:00 | ||
599 | SSS (548) | +2:40:00 | Seija Rantasaari | 1:36:27 | ||
600 | Rasti-Hyry (561) | +2:40:02 | Tuula Partanen | 1:44:12 | ||
601 | Sukuvika (734) | +2:40:03 | Pilvi Härkönen | 1:18:59 | ||
602 | Someron Esa (197) | +2:40:12 | Kirsi Karvonen | 1:42:34 | ||
603 | Rastivarsat 4 (632) | +2:40:22 | Jaana Myrsky | 1:33:30 | ||
604 | Kaukaan Lyly (558) | +2:40:29 | Riitta Hakkarainen | 1:40:26 | ||
605 | Östmarka OK (180) | +2:40:40 | Jartrud Steinsli | 2:17:16 | ||
606 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1089) | +2:40:43 | Eija-Riitta Leppänen | 1:42:54 | ||
607 | INUS (465) | +2:41:48 | Tatyana Simanova | 1:23:39 | ||
608 | Rånäs OK 2 (893) | +2:41:49 | Marica Tynell | 1:32:53 | ||
609 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (1005) | +2:41:51 | Heli Peltonen | 1:18:12 | ||
610 | Nastolan Terä 2 (679) | +2:41:53 | Rauha Mäki | 1:03:27 | ||
611 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (458) | +2:41:58 | Raija Nummi | 1:40:39 | ||
612 | Karjaan Ura (552) | +2:42:01 | Tarja Pääkkönen | 1:27:47 | ||
613 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (735) | +2:42:07 | Eija Tikka | 1:14:33 | ||
614 | Kaskikeijut (1035) | +2:42:25 | Reetta Harmaja | 1:19:11 | ||
615 | Nostars (290) | +2:42:35 | Sirpa Korpelainen | 1:24:17 | ||
616 | Muuramen Rasti (633) | +2:42:46 | Marita Tolvanen | 1:23:53 | ||
617 | Solf IK (411) | +2:43:06 | Therese Lervik | 1:19:13 | ||
618 | Skogspojkarnas OK 2 (512) | +2:43:07 | Carina Kalered | 1:20:19 | ||
619 | Delta 8 (755) | +2:43:29 | Sirpa Kangasaho | 1:53:13 | ||
620 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (838) | +2:43:39 | Päivi Hautamäki | 1:20:58 | ||
621 | Destia (746) | +2:44:15 | Eini Puoskari | 1:21:21 | ||
622 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (997) | +2:44:27 | Marjo Viitala | 1:22:08 | ||
623 | Hellanmaan Teräs (991) | +2:44:35 | Sari Pajula | 1:12:06 | ||
624 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (870) | +2:44:40 | Anja-Leena Lamberg | 1:22:19 | ||
625 | Oulun Valppaat (542) | +2:44:47 | Tytti Kaijanen | 1:41:34 | ||
626 | Nummelan Salamat (1032) | +2:44:57 | Emma Kärävä | 1:29:52 | ||
627 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (473) | +2:44:57 | Lea Martikainen | 1:26:59 | ||
628 | Ripari96 (1023) | +2:45:09 | Eeva Korteniemi | 1:35:45 | ||
629 | Espoon Suunta 10 (802) | +2:45:11 | Marja-Liisa Parjanne | 1:25:32 | ||
630 | IF Minken (586) | +2:45:13 | Mikaela Calden | 1:21:34 | ||
631 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (636) | +2:45:13 | Marja Mäkinen | 1:50:33 | ||
632 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (743) | +2:45:15 | Anne Korhonen | 1:53:08 | ||
633 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 5 (979) | +2:45:15 | Mirva Kytömäki | 1:38:08 | ||
634 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (660) | +2:45:20 | Riitta Koivunen | 1:42:53 | ||
635 | Delta 9 (776) | +2:45:32 | Tiina Moisander | 1:36:12 | ||
636 | OP-Pohjola 1 (740) | +2:45:38 | Minna Kiiso | 1:24:57 | ||
637 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (638) | +2:45:51 | Katariina Suokko | 1:39:00 | ||
638 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (972) | +2:46:29 | Tuula Kuisma | 1:28:24 | ||
639 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (640) | +2:46:31 | Emmi Keränen | 1:27:16 | ||
640 | OSI - orientering (134) | +2:46:37 | Audrun Utskarpen | 1:29:02 | ||
641 | OK Raseborg 4 (608) | +2:46:40 | Nina Ranta | 1:42:41 | ||
642 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (785) | +2:46:57 | Saana Virtanen | 1:10:02 | ||
643 | Rasti-Perniö (401) | +2:47:31 | Noora Oksanen | 1:44:02 | ||
644 | Huitojat 2 (831) | +2:47:48 | Kirsi Kaartinen | 1:20:27 | ||
645 | Turun NMKY (690) | +2:47:51 | Saija Lainio | 1:22:22 | ||
646 | Espoon Akilles 3 (722) | +2:48:10 | Teija Sahlström | 1:50:04 | ||
647 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (572) | +2:48:34 | Annika Hepokorpi | 1:54:22 | ||
648 | Loimaan Jankko (621) | +2:48:35 | Sari Ponkala | 1:54:47 | ||
649 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (921) | +2:48:53 | Katja Lampinen | 1:21:16 | ||
650 | Gwardia Warszawa (153) | +2:49:29 | Natalia Najman | 1:18:41 | ||
651 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (779) | +2:49:41 | Taina Vuorio | 1:43:04 | ||
652 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (635) | +2:49:57 | Anna-Kaisa Järviluoma | 1:24:16 | ||
653 | Karkki-Rasti (564) | +2:49:58 | Mirva Nummila | 2:00:15 | ||
654 | Dala Mixen (659) | +2:50:06 | Camilla Wallin | 1:31:36 | ||
655 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (993) | +2:50:08 | Lea Hämäläinen | 1:44:39 | ||
656 | Maarian Mahti 2 (515) | +2:50:12 | Casja Grape | 1:11:05 | ||
657 | Sappi Kirkniemi (553) | +2:50:15 | Jenni Leppävuori | 1:56:09 | ||
658 | Åkermarcks (738) | +2:50:22 | Erica Åkermarck | 1:22:02 | ||
659 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (651) | +2:50:25 | Julia Vartiainen | 1:32:28 | ||
660 | Lehmon Rämpijät (1063) | +2:50:41 | Sanni Suoniemi | 1:21:48 | ||
661 | Nilsiän Nujakka (504) | +2:50:45 | Marja Räsänen | 1:41:00 | ||
662 | Espoon Suunta 8 (521) | +2:50:53 | Nicola Kivaco | 1:54:02 | ||
663 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (394) | +2:50:59 | Pirjo Kurppa | 1:18:47 | ||
664 | IK Falken 2 (563) | +2:50:59 | Alexandra Källman | 1:12:20 | ||
665 | Pihkaniskat 7 (745) | +2:51:28 | Eriika Karhumäki | 1:14:28 | ||
666 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (484) | +2:51:50 | Tuija Saastamoinen | 1:58:24 | ||
667 | Vyborg-orientir (781) | +2:52:16 | Polina Artemtcova | 1:24:51 | ||
668 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (713) | +2:52:41 | Laura Vehanen | 2:13:18 | ||
669 | Rasti 88 2 (559) | +2:52:52 | Soile Hakanpää | 2:10:53 | ||
670 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (507) | +2:52:54 | Anniina Alander | 1:59:33 | ||
671 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (692) | +2:53:53 | Taimi Kuuluvainen | 1:29:55 | ||
672 | Luumäen Rasti (742) | +2:54:00 | Sanna Piispa | 1:22:31 | ||
673 | Salon Vilpas (452) | +2:54:08 | Marjo Härkönen | 1:19:09 | ||
674 | Haukiputaan Heitto (624) | +2:54:14 | Jaana Ervasti | 1:33:11 | ||
675 | Husulan Kunto (705) | +2:54:36 | Liisa Kriktilä | 1:24:07 | ||
676 | Vielä kerran tytöt (1054) | +2:54:41 | Niina Vanhatalo | 1:33:30 | ||
677 | Kepsi-Kimmat (799) | +2:54:47 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | 1:21:05 | ||
678 | Närpes OK 4 (1098) | +2:54:49 | Anette Langels | 1:12:17 | ||
679 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (620) | +2:55:31 | Katja Rantala | 1:27:26 | ||
680 | IK Kronan 2 (761) | +2:55:38 | Monica Prest | 1:36:25 | ||
681 | Delta 12 (723) | +2:55:57 | Hanna Partanen | 1:38:34 | ||
682 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (547) | +2:56:04 | Vappu Hyvärinen | 1:42:24 | ||
683 | Rasti 88 (356) | +2:56:08 | Tuula Sinkkonen | 1:07:22 | ||
684 | Iisu (517) | +2:56:16 | Jaana Nehvonen | 1:34:38 | ||
685 | Koovee 9 (1051) | +2:56:17 | Katja Schle | 1:32:18 | ||
686 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (498) | +2:56:20 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 1:35:06 | ||
687 | RasTiimi 3 (677) | +2:56:25 | Mari Uusivirta | 1:26:16 | ||
688 | Aluksne (443) | +2:56:29 | Inese Zigure | 1:42:41 | ||
689 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (703) | +2:56:31 | Jaana Kauppinen | 1:50:07 | ||
690 | Victoria Jozefow (147) | +2:56:40 | Alicja Pilkowska | 1:12:56 | ||
691 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (514) | +2:56:44 | Marika Pakanen | 1:51:44 | ||
692 | OK Raseborg 5 (886) | +2:58:17 | Malin Danielsson | 2:08:14 | ||
693 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (529) | +2:58:21 | Ulla-Mari Heiskanen | 1:42:13 | ||
694 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (543) | +2:58:49 | Seija Hurskainen | 2:09:03 | ||
695 | Kärsämäen Kataja (709) | +2:59:01 | Eveliina Lintula | 1:36:13 | ||
696 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (764) | +2:59:03 | Sanna Aalto | 1:52:29 | ||
697 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (574) | +2:59:06 | Satu Himanka | 1:42:20 | ||
698 | Sinkki-Sepot 2 (966) | +2:59:09 | Kaisa Torvi | 1:44:35 | ||
699 | SK Vuoksi 4 (878) | +2:59:36 | Satu Ojalainen | 1:40:20 | ||
700 | Varegg IL 2 (409) | +2:59:37 | Mette Rogne | 1:41:49 | ||
701 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1088) | +2:59:38 | Pauliina Seppälä | 1:30:48 | ||
702 | Köping-Kolsva OK (261) | +2:59:46 | Karin Waldemarsson | 1:44:33 | ||
703 | YLEn Suunta (611) | +2:59:53 | Marja-Liisa Heikurainen | 1:53:21 | ||
704 | Asikkalan Raikas 5 (867) | +3:00:12 | Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen | 1:56:28 | ||
705 | Härlövs IF 2 (913) | +3:00:13 | Maria Trulsson | 2:07:29 | ||
706 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (728) | +3:00:14 | Pirjo Peltomaa | 1:39:05 | ||
707 | Reima Old Times Team (1052) | +3:00:15 | Erja Raiko | 1:21:49 | ||
708 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (533) | +3:00:18 | Sirkka Jaakkola | 1:40:17 | ||
709 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (405) | +3:00:23 | Katri Saarinen | 1:44:59 | ||
710 | Napakka Pummi (1069) | +3:00:27 | Pirjo Vääränen | 1:42:01 | ||
711 | Perttelin Peikot (947) | +3:00:42 | Katri Kleemola | 1:31:59 | ||
712 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (780) | +3:00:53 | Sanna Tamminen | 1:37:48 | ||
713 | Savon Suunta (665) | +3:01:07 | Satu Immonen | 1:41:03 | ||
714 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (777) | +3:01:39 | Sirkku Karlsson | 2:04:40 | ||
715 | Rastiketut 6 (747) | +3:01:44 | Riikka Saarimäki | 1:38:57 | ||
716 | Koovee 10 (1100) | +3:02:00 | Taina Korpiharju | 2:07:58 | ||
717 | Vetelin Urheilijat (434) | +3:02:04 | Soile Rinne | 2:10:01 | ||
718 | Espoon Akilles 2 (493) | +3:02:07 | Piia Vuorela | 1:55:02 | ||
719 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (729) | +3:02:08 | Jenni Riitsalu | 2:07:41 | ||
720 | Kangasala SK 6 (603) | +3:02:13 | Saija Laurila | 2:09:31 | ||
721 | Nurmiset (750) | +3:02:41 | Eija Nurminen | 2:25:43 | ||
722 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (682) | +3:02:45 | Laura Tahvanainen | 2:05:21 | ||
723 | Kaukaan Lyly 2 (834) | +3:02:48 | Leena Kunnas | 1:50:58 | ||
724 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (797) | +3:02:52 | Mirva Koivisto | 1:29:55 | ||
725 | Snättringe SK 2 (754) | +3:03:26 | Lina Andersson | 1:34:49 | ||
726 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1065) | +3:03:26 | Arja Ahti | 1:38:04 | ||
727 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (619) | +3:03:33 | Raija Laukkanen | 1:37:57 | ||
728 | Suunnaton Into (1044) | +3:03:34 | Laura Mattila | 1:45:44 | ||
729 | MedOnen Misut Metsissä (604) | +3:04:22 | Eeva-Liisa Lantto | 1:37:21 | ||
730 | Västerås SOK 3 (753) | +3:04:33 | Gunilla Boman | 2:10:35 | ||
731 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (523) | +3:04:44 | Arja Pulkkinen | 2:01:47 | ||
732 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (978) | +3:04:47 | Anne Pollari | 1:47:28 | ||
733 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (697) | +3:04:58 | Tuija Auvinen | 1:44:28 | ||
734 | Suonenjoen Vasama (509) | +3:05:02 | Anna-Maija Voutilainen | 2:19:13 | ||
735 | Kuusenkiertäjät (847) | +3:05:17 | Auli Mäkitalo | 1:33:11 | ||
736 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (841) | +3:05:41 | Liisa Koivumäki | 1:37:37 | ||
737 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (813) | +3:06:15 | Marianna Nyberg | 1:34:17 | ||
738 | KoRPee (988) | +3:06:16 | Nina Kolu | 1:38:11 | ||
739 | Rastiketut 5 (935) | +3:06:25 | Irene Mäkiranta | 1:22:13 | ||
740 | Pummin Suunta (508) | +3:06:27 | Paula Heiskanen | 1:42:17 | ||
741 | Avesta OK 2 (894) | +3:06:30 | Yvonne Eklund | 1:39:36 | ||
742 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (704) | +3:06:36 | Helena Kouttu | 2:15:10 | ||
743 | Lahden Taimi 2 (630) | +3:06:38 | Päivi Viitajoki | 1:58:18 | ||
744 | Pargas IF 5 (461) | +3:06:51 | Reetta Kyläkoski | 1:47:01 | ||
745 | SportOne (717) | +3:06:55 | Jenna Helenius | 1:48:57 | ||
746 | Kunnon Urheilijat (987) | +3:07:24 | Johanna Jovio | 1:30:18 | ||
747 | Navi 4 (173) | +3:08:08 | Eija Paavilainen | 1:54:34 | ||
748 | Sinkki-Sepot (490) | +3:08:08 | Tiina Alanen | 1:27:34 | ||
749 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (824) | +3:08:27 | Päivi Litmanen-Peitsala | 1:44:59 | ||
750 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (844) | +3:08:41 | Tuula Kananen | 1:47:52 | ||
751 | Suunta 2000 (612) | +3:08:47 | Anna-Kaisa Viita | 1:10:19 | ||
752 | Espoon Suunta 9 (617) | +3:09:46 | Merja Tarkiainen | 2:13:44 | ||
753 | Koskelankylän Riento (463) | +3:09:53 | Nurmikumpu Melina | 1:31:05 | ||
754 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (583) | +3:10:21 | Hanna Vehmas | 1:47:26 | ||
755 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (248) | +3:10:27 | Ulla Ruotsalainen | 1:51:07 | ||
756 | IF Femman 3 (569) | +3:11:03 | Ann-Catrin Sundelin | 1:12:46 | ||
757 | Leijona Tytöt (647) | +3:11:15 | Leena Mustonen | 1:53:41 | ||
758 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 3 (1078) | +3:11:21 | Heli Pahkala | 1:34:48 | ||
759 | Olavin Rasti 4 (522) | +3:11:35 | Kaisa Huttunen | 1:21:08 | ||
760 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (922) | +3:11:35 | Linda Vesiaho | 1:53:34 | ||
761 | Pihkaniskat 5 (459) | +3:11:51 | Iina Oja | 1:49:51 | ||
762 | Nokian Partiotytöt (429) | +3:11:59 | Aino Juslen | 2:05:20 | ||
763 | Sauvon Urheilijat (864) | +3:12:06 | Anne Raunio | 1:54:39 | ||
764 | Kääk (584) | +3:12:14 | Inka Tienari | 1:53:05 | ||
765 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (807) | +3:12:15 | Hanna Huhtala | 1:53:47 | ||
766 | Tavastia (520) | +3:12:16 | Johanna Hervonen | 1:12:04 | ||
767 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (793) | +3:12:29 | Anni Angerpuro | 1:20:57 | ||
768 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (931) | +3:13:04 | Jaana Elonen | 1:37:49 | ||
769 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (822) | +3:13:22 | Heli Anttila | 1:18:29 | ||
770 | VeKara OK (556) | +3:13:24 | Elina Haapalehto | 1:18:19 | ||
771 | Ramboll Finland (900) | +3:14:05 | Anne-Mari Kuoppala | 1:50:25 | ||
772 | Rastikarhut 5 (937) | +3:14:27 | Liisa Kontturi | 1:36:08 | ||
773 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (739) | +3:14:50 | Gun Millinger | 1:59:42 | ||
774 | RAPSU (492) | +3:15:00 | Annu Jantunen | 1:52:31 | ||
775 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (531) | +3:15:09 | Anna Kirves | 1:48:22 | ||
776 | Hevikisu (751) | +3:15:09 | Susanna Maunu | 1:19:35 | ||
777 | Tytäryhtiö (725) | +3:15:10 | Irma Latikka | 1:38:14 | ||
778 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (687) | +3:15:13 | Maisa Laakso | 2:06:45 | ||
779 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (662) | +3:15:17 | Anne Karanta | 1:31:00 | ||
780 | Rastikarhut 6 (1095) | +3:15:23 | Marjo Rajamäki | 1:54:39 | ||
781 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (749) | +3:15:27 | Ulla Ahonen | 1:53:22 | ||
782 | Hiisirasti 5 (943) | +3:15:32 | Mari Aarikka | 1:39:17 | ||
783 | Turkian Tuiske (789) | +3:15:34 | Teija Siltanen-Ström | 1:42:11 | ||
784 | VIGA 2 (710) | +3:15:38 | Vita Sirica | 2:01:47 | ||
785 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (959) | +3:15:49 | Elina Orjala | 1:48:24 | ||
786 | Alavieskan Viri (505) | +3:15:53 | Tiina Seppälä | 1:39:49 | ||
787 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (661) | +3:16:02 | Marja-Leena Klemelä | 1:39:09 | ||
788 | KiPaIiSi (1049) | +3:16:28 | Sirkku Riikonen | 1:48:57 | ||
789 | Koovee 6 (645) | +3:16:37 | Jaana Riekki | 1:32:22 | ||
790 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (580) | +3:17:05 | Virpi Kinnunen | 1:21:43 | ||
791 | IF Brahe 3 (800) | +3:17:06 | Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen | 2:00:46 | ||
792 | Rastiketut 3 (974) | +3:17:22 | Riitta Roth | 1:48:34 | ||
793 | Bon Voyage Femmes (873) | +3:17:28 | Riitta Louhimo | 1:55:29 | ||
794 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (748) | +3:17:33 | Tanja Kuokka | 1:40:46 | ||
795 | OK Raseborg 6 (934) | +3:17:45 | Lisette Sjöblom | 1:59:52 | ||
796 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1092) | +3:17:56 | Victoria Nilsson | 1:18:21 | ||
797 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (758) | +3:18:07 | Merja Valtanen | 1:27:26 | ||
798 | Yläneen Kiri (541) | +3:18:13 | Johanna Salminen | 1:48:26 | ||
799 | KaHJoS (820) | +3:18:19 | Soile Kouvonen | 1:27:22 | ||
800 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (880) | +3:18:22 | Tarja Lindgren | 1:45:29 | ||
801 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (597) | +3:18:32 | Katriina Jokinen | 1:34:25 | ||
802 | Epilän Esa 3 (915) | +3:18:33 | Mirja-Liisa Sulander | 1:37:26 | ||
803 | Delta 11 (954) | +3:18:33 | Sirpa Lakanen | 1:20:26 | ||
804 | Kalvolan Keihäs (524) | +3:18:50 | Marianne Merimäki | 1:34:36 | ||
805 | Kemira Vastus (890) | +3:19:23 | Sari Krapu | 1:21:00 | ||
806 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (756) | +3:19:24 | Siiri Pietilä | 2:03:16 | ||
807 | Mulon Mantat (678) | +3:19:34 | Nina Hirvonen | 1:12:53 | ||
808 | Ihanat Naiset Metsässä (1001) | +3:20:42 | Jenni Kananen | 1:49:03 | ||
809 | Team Huippukunto (1060) | +3:20:45 | Susanna Vuorela | 1:37:44 | ||
810 | Rasti E4 2 (382) | +3:20:50 | Marjo Pellinen | 1:23:01 | ||
811 | Vantaan Salamat ry (1006) | +3:20:53 | Marjo Brandes | 1:37:51 | ||
812 | RasTiimi 4 (933) | +3:20:57 | Katariina Tiitto | 1:29:08 | ||
813 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1031) | +3:21:06 | Anu Suomalainen | 1:50:21 | ||
814 | Suuntavaisto SK (885) | +3:21:15 | Outi Hälli | 1:29:23 | ||
815 | IK Auseklis 4 (663) | +3:22:42 | Inguna Leiskalne | 1:46:01 | ||
816 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (942) | +3:22:44 | Tricia Wikström | 1:48:26 | ||
817 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (666) | +3:23:05 | Maarit Kujanpää | 1:38:50 | ||
818 | OK Botnia 3 (930) | +3:24:06 | Isabel Auren | 1:12:37 | ||
819 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (792) | +3:24:22 | Ilze Robalde | 1:38:05 | ||
820 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (898) | +3:25:13 | Laura Tolvanen | 1:27:20 | ||
821 | Kivenkiertäjät (839) | +3:25:17 | Marja Koljonen | 2:07:18 | ||
822 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (983) | +3:25:32 | Iidamari Härkönen | 2:07:13 | ||
823 | Balise 25 Besancon (150) | +3:25:52 | Helene Rizzotto | 1:18:59 | ||
824 | Aamulehden lukijajoukkue (593) | +3:25:54 | Jenni Roppo | 1:27:35 | ||
825 | Vesaisen Pojat (625) | +3:26:58 | Minna Runtti | 1:14:22 | ||
826 | Pihkaniskat 6 (702) | +3:27:06 | Kirsti Ruutiainen | 1:46:06 | ||
827 | PK Racing Team (675) | +3:27:11 | Paula Heinonen | 1:29:00 | ||
828 | Puolangan Ryhti (683) | +3:27:16 | Maija Käkelä | 1:22:00 | ||
829 | Juoksuaika Elmex (860) | +3:27:18 | Sanna Malinen | 1:21:11 | ||
830 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (811) | +3:27:29 | Tuula Toivanen | 2:07:21 | ||
831 | Maasotakoulu (1026) | +3:27:31 | Tanja Timonen | 1:52:35 | ||
832 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1102) | +3:27:57 | Saara Pekkanen | 1:29:01 | ||
833 | Olavin Rasti 3 (613) | +3:28:11 | Kirsi Kaiponen | 1:37:43 | ||
834 | OMG (639) | +3:28:40 | Tuula Peltoniemi | 1:30:55 | ||
835 | Tous Azimuts Douai (164) | +3:29:18 | Celine Finas | 1:18:43 | ||
836 | Espoon Akilles 4 (774) | +3:29:20 | Leena Noromaa | 1:37:28 | ||
837 | Navi 5 (320) | +3:29:26 | Liisa-Irene Särkkä | 1:52:42 | ||
838 | Metso Automation Tampere (760) | +3:29:28 | Elina Kleemola | 1:30:57 | ||
839 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1010) | +3:29:36 | Kaisa Kauppila | 1:45:46 | ||
840 | Liperin Taimi (707) | +3:30:00 | Tarja Klemetti | 1:23:42 | ||
841 | Keski-Uusimaa team (1053) | +3:30:02 | Tarja Kankkunen | 1:26:18 | ||
842 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (858) | +3:30:11 | Louise Reinikka | 1:21:28 | ||
843 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (598) | +3:30:16 | Hilkka Lankia | 1:31:10 | ||
844 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (977) | +3:30:17 | Katja Keränen | 2:07:36 | ||
845 | Nokian Partiotytöt 2 (803) | +3:31:28 | Johanna Halme | 1:21:02 | ||
846 | IK Auseklis 3 (644) | +3:31:52 | Monta Misina | 1:34:27 | ||
847 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (940) | +3:32:06 | Mari Huuhtanen | 2:07:40 | ||
848 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (830) | +3:32:27 | Kaarina Lahti | 1:45:04 | ||
849 | Auran Tytöt (809) | +3:33:27 | Eva Aitasalo | 1:38:11 | ||
850 | Keski-Uusimaa team 2 (1070) | +3:33:29 | Minttu Rahkola | 1:35:50 | ||
851 | Hyvä mieli (909) | +3:33:56 | Anna-Maija Muurinen | 1:38:09 | ||
852 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (715) | +3:34:14 | Tuija Salonsaari | 2:15:55 | ||
853 | CRAFT ICEBUG (1041) | +3:34:58 | Eeva Makkonen | 1:50:22 | ||
854 | KOS (768) | +3:35:38 | Alda Brazune | 2:04:36 | ||
855 | Suksisiskot (833) | +3:35:54 | Maria Heikkilä | 1:19:31 | ||
856 | Radiosuuntaajat (1085) | +3:36:40 | Outi Perhola | 1:38:07 | ||
857 | Kontiopet (1076) | +3:36:58 | Minna Tiainen | 1:21:04 | ||
858 | Akilles OK (497) | +3:37:12 | Margareta Mäkelä | 1:39:01 | ||
859 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (862) | +3:37:34 | Päivi Sorri | 1:25:03 | ||
860 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (688) | +3:38:25 | Terttu Soini | 1:40:11 | ||
861 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (571) | +3:38:27 | Lea Kivelä | 2:12:18 | ||
862 | Laineman Tytöt (1015) | +3:39:43 | Maija Lainema | 1:38:23 | ||
863 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (614) | +3:40:00 | Tellervo Parviainen | 1:10:12 | ||
864 | Oulunsalon Vasama (609) | +3:40:26 | Maarit Leskelä | 1:19:06 | ||
865 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (782) | +3:40:36 | Hanna Kylmälä | 1:27:36 | ||
866 | OK Raseborg 7 (901) | +3:40:42 | Leni Windahl | 1:44:47 | ||
867 | LC-112 (685) | +3:41:09 | Kirsi Lehtonen | 1:22:29 | ||
868 | IFK Moras OK 5 (1096) | +3:41:14 | Berit Gummus | 1:28:45 | ||
869 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1075) | +3:41:29 | Kirsi Leskinen | 1:37:22 | ||
870 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat 2 (950) | +3:41:54 | Meri Vihavainen | 1:45:42 | ||
871 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (971) | +3:43:25 | Terttu Ala-Petäys | 2:15:15 | ||
872 | Raisu Lumous 2 (852) | +3:43:27 | Pilvi Drews | 1:44:52 | ||
873 | NVS Karhunpalvelus (1022) | +3:44:12 | Miia Kelosuo | 2:11:24 | ||
874 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (477) | +3:44:24 | Eija Mäkinen | 2:19:41 | ||
875 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (843) | +3:45:03 | Kaisa Kallio | 1:38:16 | ||
876 | OK Ostrobotnia (827) | +3:45:37 | Leena Antila | 1:45:28 | ||
877 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (634) | +3:46:29 | Jaana Kari | 1:34:00 | ||
878 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (823) | +3:46:42 | Kaisa Kankanen | 1:48:40 | ||
879 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (835) | +3:46:52 | Tuija Närhi | 1:38:12 | ||
880 | IK Falken 3 (863) | +3:46:59 | Marie-Louise Öst | 1:47:57 | ||
881 | Oulun Reipas (398) | +3:47:05 | Merja Kela | 1:30:46 | ||
882 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (948) | +3:47:25 | Leena Harju | 1:35:48 | ||
883 | Perhon Kiri 2 (741) | +3:47:40 | Anne Pannula | 2:11:15 | ||
884 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (752) | +3:48:20 | Johanna Ikola | 1:52:33 | ||
885 | Paha Rasti (851) | +3:48:35 | Malin Moisio | 1:27:40 | ||
886 | Huitojat (767) | +3:48:37 | Pigga Pakkala | 1:39:02 | ||
887 | Kässäkerho (1046) | +3:48:38 | Ulla Suutari | 1:32:20 | ||
888 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (928) | +3:48:47 | Marja-Leena Rasi | 1:32:34 | ||
889 | Espoon Suunta 12 (955) | +3:51:28 | Iida Huhtanen | 1:30:21 | ||
890 | Raision Räpyläjalat (1093) | +3:51:44 | Pirjo Viitala | 1:38:03 | ||
891 | Espoon Suunta 11 (786) | +3:53:23 | Pirjo Pyymäki | 1:20:55 | ||
892 | Jämerän Naiset (1055) | +3:53:32 | Minna Nurmi | 1:30:44 | ||
893 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (652) | +3:53:33 | Susanna Stenius | 1:40:35 | ||
894 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (1072) | +3:54:14 | Essi Virta | 1:45:35 | ||
895 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (378) | +3:54:17 | Katariina Karjalainen | 1:36:23 | ||
896 | London Ladies (674) | +3:54:27 | Karen French | 2:09:37 | ||
897 | Someron Esa 3 (769) | +3:54:27 | Elina Klemelä | 1:27:31 | ||
898 | Kiikarit käsilaukussa (996) | +3:54:55 | Ritva Toivonen | 1:35:52 | ||
899 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (560) | +3:56:25 | Airi Mattila | 1:35:47 | ||
900 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (877) | +3:57:04 | Katariina Finnilä | 1:45:31 | ||
901 | Mesikämmenet (794) | +3:57:40 | Liisa Honkavaara | 1:27:24 | ||
902 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1074) | +3:57:46 | Anne Seppänen | 2:00:24 | ||
903 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (720) | +3:57:56 | Niina Pajari | 1:37:47 | ||
904 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (812) | +3:57:56 | Sanna Hilska | 1:45:39 | ||
905 | Rastiketut 4 (952) | +3:58:30 | Mari Ahola | 1:45:01 | ||
906 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (695) | +3:59:31 | Kii Korhonen | 1:39:24 | ||
907 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (775) | +4:00:09 | Riina Pykäri | 2:02:45 | ||
908 | Paimion Rasti 8 (944) | +4:01:48 | Pirjo Lähteenmäki | 1:48:32 | ||
909 | Avesta OK 3 (899) | +4:02:12 | Marina Johansson | 1:38:10 | ||
910 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (714) | +4:02:47 | Jenni Nieminen | 1:20:53 | ||
911 | Juvan Urheilijat (805) | +4:03:18 | Outi Valkonen | 1:38:00 | ||
912 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (772) | +4:03:36 | Johanna Käpynen | 1:57:03 | ||
913 | SK Aasa 5 (186) | +4:03:47 | Kylli Tonus | 2:12:21 | ||
914 | Puumientappajat (1068) | +4:03:50 | Katri Pyymäki | 1:34:41 | ||
915 | Aron Haka (1037) | +4:03:57 | Johanna Kattilakoski | 1:37:58 | ||
916 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (960) | +4:05:05 | Minna Marttinen | 1:48:18 | ||
917 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (912) | +4:05:22 | Maria Isosalo | 1:48:44 | ||
918 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (869) | +4:05:32 | Pauliina Raittila | 2:07:05 | ||
919 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (889) | +4:07:19 | Päivi Hautalahti | 1:38:29 | ||
920 | Suunta 2000 2 (965) | +4:07:37 | Miia Hannunen | 1:57:12 | ||
921 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (783) | +4:07:40 | Eva Cigasova | 1:27:07 | ||
922 | COB Catalunya (502) | +4:08:15 | Laura Serra | 1:35:53 | ||
923 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (770) | +4:09:35 | Virpi Valkonen | 2:06:07 | ||
924 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (984) | +4:09:40 | Minna Tahvanainen | 1:56:39 | ||
925 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V 2 (1021) | +4:11:25 | Virve Salonen-Simpanen | 1:30:24 | ||
926 | Suunta Jurva (875) | +4:13:39 | Tiina Larikka | 1:47:40 | ||
927 | Rastipöllöt (846) | +4:14:19 | Marita Virtanen | 2:22:49 | ||
928 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (1086) | +4:15:05 | Suvi Kajanen | 2:23:15 | ||
929 | Rastihaukat 2 (975) | +4:15:28 | Anja-Leena Tyry | 1:37:41 | ||
930 | Auran Vannas (815) | +4:16:08 | Saija Jokiniemi | 2:39:30 | ||
931 | Rastivarsat 5 (684) | +4:16:24 | Iina Komonen | 1:56:37 | ||
932 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (712) | +4:16:40 | Tuija Sipilä | 1:52:54 | ||
933 | Selkien Sisu (910) | +4:16:55 | Tiina Tiainen | 1:32:36 | ||
934 | Ericsson SK (829) | +4:17:20 | Mona Rasmussen | 2:00:24 | ||
935 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (853) | +4:18:14 | Pirkko Taipale | 1:48:14 | ||
936 | Kirmailijat (903) | +4:18:33 | Tonteri Sanna | 1:38:15 | ||
937 | Kangasala SK 7 (916) | +4:18:44 | Eeva Lahdenniemi | 2:33:48 | ||
938 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1099) | +4:19:13 | Tiina Halkola | 1:34:55 | ||
939 | Cursus alternus (1064) | +4:20:58 | Saara Markkanen | 1:40:12 | ||
940 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1034) | +4:21:24 | Heli Helminen | 1:52:29 | ||
941 | Team CV (1043) | +4:22:35 | Sanna Carlsson | 2:02:39 | ||
942 | Serla NE (708) | +4:23:28 | Laura Niskanen | 2:12:29 | ||
943 | Navi 6 (425) | +4:25:18 | Tuula Pöntinen | 1:47:37 | ||
944 | Äireet (891) | +4:26:02 | Liisa Mäkitalo | 1:44:56 | ||
945 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1103) | +4:26:31 | Ritva Karinsalo | 1:38:18 | ||
946 | Someron Esa 4 (1090) | +4:28:13 | Eira Kiiski | 2:19:45 | ||
947 | Kiipulasäätiö (850) | +4:30:47 | Ritva Oksanen | 1:50:10 | ||
948 | Tupostytöt (1024) | +4:32:31 | Tiina Linna-Laitinen | 2:07:23 | ||
949 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (404) | +4:33:08 | Marja-Liisa Kananen | 2:19:51 | ||
950 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1091) | +4:33:09 | Maarit Kaikkonen | 2:09:31 | ||
951 | Kässäkerho 2 (1013) | +4:33:25 | Sari Aaltonen | 1:32:08 | ||
952 | Panssariprikaati (1017) | +4:34:18 | Saara Jokitalo | 1:20:21 | ||
953 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (884) | +4:37:28 | Aino Haavisto | 2:11:20 | ||
954 | Hutittaret (990) | +4:39:57 | Kaisa Kataja | 2:23:13 | ||
955 | Rastivarsat 6 (879) | +4:40:07 | Tiina Hirvonen | 1:52:40 | ||
956 | OYS Vapari (856) | +4:41:21 | Outi Aikio | 2:21:47 | ||
957 | Hirvensalon Heitto (595) | +4:41:26 | Pirjo Järvenranta | 2:41:28 | ||
958 | Järvenpään Palo (832) | +4:42:22 | Eveliina Aalto | 2:12:16 | ||
959 | Rasti 88 3 (519) | +4:46:43 | Minna Seppänen | 1:20:39 | ||
960 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (845) | +4:51:08 | Kirsi Köykkä | 2:09:28 | ||
961 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (828) | +4:51:40 | Henna Tulkki | 1:19:03 | ||
962 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1097) | +4:53:44 | Tiina Ritakorpi | 1:45:43 | ||
963 | Tirpat (1042) | +4:53:51 | Laura Martikainen | 1:20:48 | ||
964 | Suunnaton Ilo (1027) | +4:54:27 | Lea Reime | 1:48:42 | ||
965 | Kanaset (672) | +4:55:09 | Soili Kuittinen | 1:43:12 | ||
966 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (902) | +4:57:54 | Leila Rehn | 2:12:56 | ||
967 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (936) | +5:02:59 | Raila Rosenblad | 1:38:02 | ||
968 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1014) | +5:11:06 | Anni Mäkeläinen | 1:46:16 | ||
969 | Olarin Omat Pojat (826) | +5:11:06 | Petra Pietarinen-Runtti | 1:39:34 | ||
970 | JYY Jopa (790) | +5:12:48 | Suvi Hietavuori | 1:32:34 | ||
971 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (956) | +5:14:58 | Raili Koskilahti | 1:49:01 | ||
972 | Lintusparvi (874) | +5:15:36 | Eeva Sankari | 2:08:06 | ||
973 | Suomussalmen Korvenpeikot (1012) | +5:16:12 | Niina Frölid | 1:40:29 | ||
974 | HK (1009) | +5:17:32 | Mari Pajala | 1:34:08 | ||
975 | IK Auseklis 5 (926) | +5:18:09 | Rudite Tensone | 1:44:54 | ||
976 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (804) | +5:18:10 | Annika Kaukoranta | 2:48:12 | ||
977 | Karkki-Rasti 5 (967) | +5:19:38 | Päivi Ahonen | 1:54:24 | ||
978 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (818) | +5:22:58 | Satu Lepistö | 1:47:22 | ||
979 | Pohjolan Akat (1056) | +5:29:39 | Johanna Puurunen | 2:11:46 | ||
980 | SK Väärät pois (1019) | +5:29:55 | Sanna Torniainen | 1:27:29 | ||
981 | Rasti-Helmi (1057) | +5:33:21 | Jaana Kaasalainen | 2:08:20 | ||
982 | Villit Vuorikauriit (1066) | +5:40:12 | Tiina Parviainen | 1:52:36 | ||
983 | Retuperän WBK (888) | +5:46:24 | Katariina Pohjola | 1:37:46 | ||
984 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1079) | +5:47:07 | Heini Nikander | 2:21:49 | ||
985 | Luonnontutkijat (1062) | +5:50:03 | Irene Hiltunen | 1:27:30 | ||
986 | Sisu-Venlat (1067) | +5:53:46 | Sini Holma | 1:56:28 | ||
987 | METSKOn Suunta (896) | +5:56:43 | Maria Boholm | 2:10:49 | ||
988 | Agrimarket (1073) | +5:57:18 | Päivi Niskanen | 2:33:46 | ||
989 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (1025) | +6:24:41 | Marja Aaltonen | 2:08:18 | ||
990 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (825) | +6:37:51 | Elisa Salmi | 2:39:36 | ||
991 | Herkut Serkut (872) | +7:22:28 | Sari Jormanainen | 2:06:37 |