All | Next 200 > |
1 | Vaajakosken Terä (3) | 3:11:06 | Anders Nordberg | 48:37 | ||
2 | Delta (8) | +2 | Leonid Novikov | 47:13 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (77) | +4 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 48:39 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +41 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 45:11 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (31) | +1:03 | Petter Eriksson | 49:43 | ||
6 | IL Tyrving (6) | +1:05 | Björn Ekeberg | 49:44 | ||
7 | OK Linne (9) | +1:06 | Mats Troeng | 49:47 | ||
8 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (10) | +1:08 | Vesa Mäkinen | 50:00 | ||
9 | Halden SK (1) | +1:15 | Erik Axelsson | 49:45 | ||
10 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30) | +2:20 | Topi Anjala | 47:54 | ||
11 | Kangasala SK (45) | +3:31 | Petteri Laitinen | 50:49 | ||
12 | IFK Moras OK (98) | +3:38 | Zsolt Lenkei | 52:27 | ||
13 | Halden SK 2 (12) | +3:56 | Öyvind Helgerud | 51:20 | ||
14 | Hiisirasti (17) | +3:57 | Maxim Sychev | 48:25 | ||
15 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +4:03 | Timo Joensuu | 51:24 | ||
16 | Kristiansand OK (14) | +4:42 | Isak Bergman | 49:02 | ||
17 | Pan-Kristianstad (55) | +6:02 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 52:49 | ||
18 | Järla IF OK (34) | +6:11 | Olle Boström | 47:27 | ||
19 | MS Parma (22) | +6:56 | Stepan Kodeda | 52:30 | ||
20 | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +7:00 | Jarkko Huovila | 51:19 | ||
21 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +7:04 | Magnus Palm | 51:30 | ||
22 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (108) | +7:37 | Petr Fodor | 52:33 | ||
23 | Raumar OL (25) | +7:55 | Harald Aas | 55:17 | ||
24 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +7:56 | Jussi Suna | 53:37 | ||
25 | Delta 2 (54) | +8:19 | Timo Sild | 49:30 | ||
26 | Leksands OK (49) | +8:22 | Niclas Jonasson | 49:41 | ||
27 | OK Tisaren (87) | +8:27 | Lukas Bartak | 49:30 | ||
28 | OK Orient (21) | +8:29 | Topi Penttinen | 48:07 | ||
29 | IFK Lidingö SOK (20) | +8:36 | Filip Dahlgren | 48:01 | ||
30 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (63) | +8:55 | Erik Sagvolden | 53:19 | ||
31 | IGTISA (50) | +9:09 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 56:28 | ||
32 | Rasti-Kurikka (32) | +10:23 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 54:41 | ||
33 | Lillomarka OL (47) | +10:25 | Juveli Jonas Sommerstad | 51:46 | ||
34 | Kristiansand OK 2 (60) | +10:29 | Eirik Martens Svensen | 55:00 | ||
35 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (7) | +10:30 | Jarno Parkkinen | 53:37 | ||
36 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (71) | +10:34 | Jonas Bäckström | 54:50 | ||
37 | IFK Göteborg (18) | +10:42 | Christian Christensen | 55:11 | ||
38 | IF Femman (78) | +10:49 | Staffan Tunis | 55:09 | ||
39 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (42) | +10:58 | Jaakko Istolahti | 51:13 | ||
40 | OK Orion (23) | +11:13 | Olexander Kratov | 52:28 | ||
41 | Rehns BK (43) | +11:18 | Jesper Lysell | 52:24 | ||
42 | OK Denseln (36) | +11:37 | Hans Brolund | 52:10 | ||
43 | Tullinge SK (56) | +12:02 | Andreas Kyburz | 51:39 | ||
44 | Järla IF OK 2 (141) | +12:04 | Sebastian Hägler | 54:41 | ||
45 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (168) | +13:13 | Juuso Metsälä | 58:27 | ||
46 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +13:22 | Kimmo Vilska | 56:24 | ||
47 | Stora Tuna OK (40) | +13:37 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 49:53 | ||
48 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (37) | +15:51 | Jarkko Laine | 55:39 | ||
49 | Ulricehamns OK (65) | +15:56 | Erik Öhlund | 52:13 | ||
50 | Lynx (4) | +15:57 | Antti Parjanne | 54:04 | ||
51 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (28) | +16:38 | Martin Larbo | 57:45 | ||
52 | Wing OK (74) | +16:48 | Ola Berger | 56:24 | ||
53 | Kongsberg OL (68) | +16:55 | Audun Resser | 1:01:21 | ||
54 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (24) | +17:11 | Joakim Hederskog | 53:44 | ||
55 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +17:21 | Fredric Portin | 57:15 | ||
56 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +17:23 | David Lingfors | 54:31 | ||
57 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (64) | +17:23 | Einari Heinaro | 52:51 | ||
58 | Anttolan Urheilijat (62) | +17:25 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 54:10 | ||
59 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (156) | +17:27 | Pyry Niemi | 53:09 | ||
60 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (76) | +17:33 | Tapani Mäkinen | 53:30 | ||
61 | Finspångs SOK / OK Tor (147) | +17:35 | Oskar Svensson | 53:23 | ||
62 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +17:39 | Olli Ranta | 57:22 | ||
63 | Ultra (250) | +17:46 | Roman Bespalov | 54:01 | ||
64 | IFK Göteborg 2 (92) | +18:00 | Per-Anders Eggertsen | 54:26 | ||
65 | NTNUI (26) | +18:12 | Espen Fiskum | 56:57 | ||
66 | Nyköpings OK (107) | +18:14 | Per Carlborg | 59:25 | ||
67 | Gävle OK (35) | +18:18 | Hans Persson | 54:20 | ||
68 | MS Parma 2 (88) | +18:54 | Pekka Lapila | 57:05 | ||
69 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (115) | +18:57 | Pekka Huusari | 55:12 | ||
70 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (67) | +18:59 | Mattias Mårts | 54:09 | ||
71 | Lappeen Riento (75) | +19:01 | Matti Maajärvi | 56:10 | ||
72 | Attunda OK 2 (359) | +19:01 | Anders Frisk | 55:19 | ||
73 | OK Ravinen (84) | +19:12 | Per-Åke Olsson | 58:56 | ||
74 | Lynx 2 (72) | +19:21 | Ola Lindqvist | 55:46 | ||
75 | Bäkkelagets SK (13) | +20:11 | Martin Grotle Soukup | 54:17 | ||
76 | Frol IL (48) | +20:45 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 57:25 | ||
77 | NTNUI 2 (33) | +20:46 | Knut Sveinung Rekaa | 57:21 | ||
78 | OK Denseln 2 (129) | +20:58 | Erik IvarssonSandberg | 53:11 | ||
79 | KFUM Örebro OK (96) | +21:37 | Per Jonhed | 58:32 | ||
80 | IFK Umeå (106) | +21:41 | Lukas Peterson | 51:07 | ||
81 | OK Meridians (245) | +22:09 | Valters Kaminskis | 58:07 | ||
82 | Espoon Suunta (121) | +22:12 | Alexander Belov | 53:34 | ||
83 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (105) | +22:21 | Sasha Tcherbakov | 53:56 | ||
84 | Turun Suunnistajat (90) | +22:25 | Juho Rajaniemi | 57:56 | ||
85 | OK Tyr (655) | +22:26 | Anders Lindberg | 58:25 | ||
86 | Suunta Jyväskylä (146) | +22:48 | Lauri Oikarinen | 54:55 | ||
87 | Koovee (51) | +22:51 | Jouni Heinonen | 52:45 | ||
88 | Kauhavan Wisa (277) | +23:47 | Samu Heiska | 1:00:54 | ||
89 | Nydalens SK (120) | +23:49 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 53:35 | ||
90 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (85) | +24:28 | Iivo Kriikkula | 54:12 | ||
91 | Scotland (44) | +24:36 | Douglas Tullie | 51:42 | ||
92 | Arboga OK (182) | +24:39 | Alexander Minakov | 53:10 | ||
93 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (16) | +24:41 | Erik Rost | 49:15 | ||
94 | Suunta-Sepot (158) | +24:43 | Markus Vainiomäki | 58:50 | ||
95 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (29) | +24:48 | Victor Mansner | 57:09 | ||
96 | Ärla IF (69) | +24:49 | Emil Andersson | 54:16 | ||
97 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (145) | +24:52 | Anders Axling | 56:26 | ||
98 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (117) | +24:54 | Simo Lindgren | 59:58 | ||
99 | SKM! (94) | +24:56 | MF Eensaar Silver Bad | 55:00 | ||
100 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (138) | +24:58 | Ulrik Nielsen | 56:23 | ||
101 | OK Kåre (180) | +25:20 | Carl Wiking | 1:02:22 | ||
102 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (293) | +25:27 | Timo Mikkola | 56:57 | ||
103 | OK Orion 2 (191) | +26:35 | Magnus Saager | 58:43 | ||
104 | IFK Moras OK 2 (176) | +26:38 | Andreas Holmberg | 57:06 | ||
105 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (368) | +26:42 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 55:42 | ||
106 | Bekkelagets Cowboys (451) | +26:44 | Bassen Michelsen | 57:01 | ||
107 | Norbergs OK (599) | +27:11 | Krister Höije | 57:36 | ||
108 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (1295) | +27:19 | Timo Sivill | 56:32 | ||
109 | Täby OK (73) | +27:26 | Johan Lindahl | 57:43 | ||
110 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (79) | +27:32 | Andrew Quin | 59:16 | ||
111 | Pellon Ponsi (53) | +27:38 | Markku Isokoski | 56:40 | ||
112 | Eksjö SOK (175) | +27:44 | Viktor Antonsson | 1:01:44 | ||
113 | Gustavsbergs OK (128) | +27:54 | Martin Bellander | 56:59 | ||
114 | Lillomarka OL 2 (230) | +28:00 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 58:13 | ||
115 | Hestra IF (139) | +28:02 | Martin Larsson | 1:03:35 | ||
116 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (133) | +28:06 | Markus Hannula | 1:05:13 | ||
117 | OK Linne 3 (1241) | +29:19 | Ulrik Imberg | 1:01:23 | ||
118 | Hagaby GoIF (80) | +29:21 | Viktor Larsson | 53:30 | ||
119 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (41) | +29:23 | Kent Olson | 50:01 | ||
120 | MS Parma 3 (131) | +29:24 | Timo Ritasalo | 57:30 | ||
121 | Vetelin Urheilijat (116) | +29:32 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 52:54 | ||
122 | OK Hällen 2 (190) | +29:51 | Jonas Engström | 55:27 | ||
123 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (59) | +29:52 | Manu Mutka | 57:59 | ||
124 | Pargas IF (70) | +29:55 | Sören Nymalm | 58:07 | ||
125 | OZONS OK (228) | +29:59 | Ivars Zagars | 54:25 | ||
126 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (113) | +30:01 | Ville Saarela | 1:01:11 | ||
127 | IL Tyrving 2 (130) | +30:05 | Morten Saue | 1:01:56 | ||
128 | Haninge SOK (257) | +30:29 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 57:28 | ||
129 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (143) | +30:32 | Anders Boström | 57:40 | ||
130 | OK Gulfstream (185) | +30:37 | Denis Ibragimov | 57:46 | ||
131 | Paimion Rasti 2 (124) | +30:40 | Henri Kalve | 58:14 | ||
132 | Skogslöparna (151) | +31:44 | Stefan Sjölund | 57:29 | ||
133 | Keravan Urheilijat (173) | +31:46 | Teemu Kemppainen | 1:00:15 | ||
134 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (204) | +32:21 | Seppo Mäkinen | 59:34 | ||
135 | Delta 3 (101) | +32:22 | Tuomas Tala | 59:33 | ||
136 | Nash Klub (408) | +32:33 | Vlad Laskarzhevskii | 57:05 | ||
137 | OK Skogsfalken (136) | +32:37 | Felix Larsson | 59:33 | ||
138 | Helsingborgs SOK (315) | +32:39 | Niklas Olofsson | 56:42 | ||
139 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (161) | +32:41 | Eetu Summanen | 59:47 | ||
140 | Linköpings OK (125) | +32:43 | Erik Martinsson | 58:44 | ||
141 | Rasti-Lukko (179) | +32:45 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 53:21 | ||
142 | Lynx 4 (1289) | +32:47 | Totte Packaln | 56:27 | ||
143 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (103) | +32:49 | Marko Vapa | 55:30 | ||
144 | Kongsberg OL 2 (240) | +32:59 | Eivind Resser | 56:27 | ||
145 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +34:36 | Jouni Kujala | 55:10 | ||
146 | Kangasala SK 2 (99) | +34:38 | Mikko Sipilä | 1:01:42 | ||
147 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (404) | +36:00 | Harri Tuliniemi | 1:00:19 | ||
148 | Hyvinkään Rasti (46) | +36:03 | Jussi Partanen | 1:03:04 | ||
149 | Yarkiy Mir (140) | +36:31 | Denis Kuprienko | 56:39 | ||
150 | Frol IL 2 (209) | +36:32 | Carl Petter Lyngen | 53:12 | ||
151 | Halmstad OK (423) | +36:39 | Emil Jönsson | 53:32 | ||
152 | OK Botnia (197) | +36:40 | Markus Björklund | 1:05:13 | ||
153 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (160) | +36:42 | Tapio Keskitalo | 1:00:16 | ||
154 | Gävle OK 2 (861) | +36:47 | Richard Hejdenberg | 57:08 | ||
155 | Hiisirasti 2 (83) | +36:49 | Jussi Simula | 51:03 | ||
156 | OK Orient 2 (135) | +36:51 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 56:40 | ||
157 | Lapuan Virkiä (163) | +36:52 | Petri Saari | 52:11 | ||
158 | IGTISA 2 (119) | +36:54 | Mantas Rimkus | 56:36 | ||
159 | Skien OK (331) | +37:05 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 57:54 | ||
160 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (118) | +37:06 | Antti Iivari | 56:34 | ||
161 | Nord-Österdal OK (249) | +37:50 | Jon Arve Urse Engebakken | 1:13:01 | ||
162 | Gjö-Vard OL (189) | +37:53 | Dag Lofthus | 58:03 | ||
163 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1275) | +37:55 | Linus Ericsson | 1:09:26 | ||
164 | IngPromTeam (294) | +38:07 | Sergey Pavlov | 1:13:59 | ||
165 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (86) | +39:00 | Mikko Eklund | 59:42 | ||
166 | Tullinge SK 2 (199) | +39:32 | Christer Backman | 59:53 | ||
167 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (93) | +39:37 | Antti Granqvist | 58:16 | ||
168 | Catalonia Team (347) | +39:42 | Biel Rafols | 1:00:21 | ||
169 | Hauhon Sisu (270) | +39:45 | Mikko Lepistö | 1:02:19 | ||
170 | Kangasala SK 4 (200) | +39:48 | Oskari Heiskanen | 59:53 | ||
171 | IK Auseklis (388) | +39:58 | Aivars Mihailovs | 1:04:29 | ||
172 | Rehns BK 2 (275) | +40:36 | Andreas Calleberg | 1:01:07 | ||
173 | Bredaryds SOK (149) | +40:37 | Fredrik Johansson | 58:18 | ||
174 | IF Femman 3 (1042) | +40:46 | Jens Jern | 1:01:23 | ||
175 | Ås-UMB orientering (109) | +41:01 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 58:59 | ||
176 | OK Rodhen (193) | +41:03 | Simon Andersson | 1:00:10 | ||
177 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (470) | +41:04 | Jussi Parkkinen | 59:04 | ||
178 | FK Göingarna (246) | +41:05 | Michal Besta | 58:22 | ||
179 | Keuruun Kisailijat (402) | +41:09 | Jaakko Sorri | 1:00:14 | ||
180 | Modum OL (166) | +41:24 | Erik Molenaar | 1:02:10 | ||
181 | Rasti E4 (215) | +41:27 | Timo Maukonen | 1:10:39 | ||
182 | Västerås SOK (258) | +42:01 | Andreas Karlsson | 59:12 | ||
183 | OK Tisaren 2 (222) | +42:06 | Mattias Andersson | 56:23 | ||
184 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (137) | +42:09 | Petri Kotro | 57:19 | ||
185 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (159) | +42:11 | Jarno Kiintola | 57:04 | ||
186 | BEGUN (496) | +42:13 | Ivaylo Kamenarov | 51:05 | ||
187 | OK Saldus (593) | +42:15 | Oskars Zernis | 1:01:01 | ||
188 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +42:18 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 1:04:56 | ||
189 | NTNUI 3 (157) | +42:26 | Björn Tore Mathisen | 1:12:17 | ||
190 | Växjö OK (216) | +42:28 | Niklas Karlsson | 1:02:50 | ||
191 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (194) | +43:11 | Joel Francen | 55:14 | ||
192 | Linköpings OK 2 (164) | +43:13 | Erik Sköld | 1:03:03 | ||
193 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (391) | +43:52 | Mikko Laakso | 1:00:58 | ||
194 | OK Södertörn (236) | +44:01 | Johan Sisell | 1:00:21 | ||
195 | Kristiansand OK 3 (127) | +44:04 | Magnus Johansson | 56:23 | ||
196 | Joutsenon Kullervo (152) | +44:06 | Atte Seppänen | 1:00:31 | ||
197 | Skåneslättens OL (205) | +44:07 | Rasmus Elmelid | 53:58 | ||
198 | Fana IL (381) | +44:10 | Espen Rognsvåg | 59:48 | ||
199 | Hellas (174) | +44:14 | Vadim Tolstopyatov | 54:38 | ||
200 | Arn ok (676) | +44:16 | Simon Markendahl | 56:03 |
All | Next 200 > |