< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Attunda OK (551) | +1:50:40 | Johan Redtzer | 56:31 | ||
402 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1247) | +1:50:47 | Ingvar Blomberg | 1:03:10 | ||
403 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (583) | +1:50:57 | Petteri Taitto | 1:01:55 | ||
404 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307) | +1:51:45 | Christian Rossnegger | 1:06:40 | ||
405 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (443) | +1:51:51 | Tauno Pajukangas | 1:01:29 | ||
406 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (945) | +1:52:03 | Juha Rantoja | 57:47 | ||
407 | OK Botnia 2 (353) | +1:52:15 | Bengt Lövsund | 1:04:32 | ||
408 | OK Ilves (358) | +1:52:19 | Tarmo Klaar | 59:17 | ||
409 | Västerbergslagens OL (465) | +1:53:00 | Per Eriksson | 1:05:40 | ||
410 | PK Racing Team 2 (542) | +1:53:10 | Tapani Juhonsalo | 1:05:40 | ||
411 | Delta 5 (480) | +1:53:25 | Eero Ahlqvist | 59:04 | ||
412 | SK Mercury (282) | +1:53:29 | Urmas Laev | 1:07:53 | ||
413 | Tykistöprikaati (606) | +1:53:37 | Ilari Köykkä | 1:13:12 | ||
414 | IF Thor 2 (1225) | +1:54:01 | Jonas Andersson | 1:00:49 | ||
415 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (574) | +1:54:04 | Kimmo Keltamäki | 1:04:18 | ||
416 | OK Gulfstream 2 (546) | +1:54:38 | Dmitriy Bogdanov | 1:06:31 | ||
417 | Karkki-Rasti (422) | +1:54:43 | Mikko Faldt | 1:05:22 | ||
418 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (291) | +1:54:45 | Jan-Erik Andersson | 1:05:13 | ||
419 | Juvan Urheilijat (343) | +1:54:48 | Ilmo Weide | 1:07:02 | ||
420 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (466) | +1:54:48 | Jukka Päivinen | 1:02:49 | ||
421 | Nostars (231) | +1:54:53 | Jouni Modig | 1:00:44 | ||
422 | Kannuksen Ura (617) | +1:54:55 | Asko Korpijärvi | 1:06:21 | ||
423 | OK Kirishi (446) | +1:54:58 | Igor Andronov | 1:02:48 | ||
424 | Östmarka OK (436) | +1:55:52 | Aleksander Skarnes | 1:02:58 | ||
425 | Verttuun Namika (464) | +1:56:00 | Timo Hietaoja | 54:53 | ||
426 | Dala Mixen (247) | +1:56:06 | Olle Rönnols | 1:02:41 | ||
427 | OK Klemmingen (572) | +1:56:11 | Örjan Tingström | 1:11:36 | ||
428 | Harju KEK RSK (377) | +1:56:15 | Andrus Sipsaka | 1:15:21 | ||
429 | Ök-94 (1493) | +1:56:15 | Per Arne Karlsen | 1:09:16 | ||
430 | OK Tisaren 3 (1184) | +1:56:17 | Claire Ward | 1:02:39 | ||
431 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (177) | +1:56:22 | Ari Yli-Kaatiala | 1:01:24 | ||
432 | Metso Automation Tampere (1347) | +1:56:23 | Vesa Enroth | 49:59 | ||
433 | OK Grip Mariefred (579) | +1:56:30 | Eriksson Klas | 1:02:03 | ||
434 | Värska OK Peko (329) | +1:56:33 | Kristjan Linnus | 1:06:51 | ||
435 | Haninge SOK 2 (611) | +1:56:39 | Ulf Andersson | 1:07:53 | ||
436 | Pälkäneen Lukko (354) | +1:56:46 | Seppo Hakala | 1:03:00 | ||
437 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (565) | +1:57:49 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 1:03:29 | ||
438 | Valkealan Kajo (316) | +1:58:02 | Atte Salojärvi | 1:03:41 | ||
439 | IK Kronan (301) | +1:58:05 | Johannes Byggmästar | 1:11:05 | ||
440 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (300) | +1:58:12 | Pekka Karinen | 51:16 | ||
441 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (899) | +1:58:14 | Jere Pantsar | 1:03:15 | ||
442 | Sotkamon Jymy (662) | +1:58:17 | Sampo Hyppölä | 1:05:24 | ||
443 | Finnmap (399) | +1:58:43 | Taija Karjalainen | 1:38:09 | ||
444 | Myggans OS (256) | +1:58:54 | Tå Bira | 1:05:22 | ||
445 | MADROG (1445) | +1:58:56 | Hannu Aasla | 1:07:00 | ||
446 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (790) | +1:59:11 | Pär Hansson | 52:41 | ||
447 | Urjalan Urheilijat (841) | +1:59:16 | Panu Koivula | 1:06:23 | ||
448 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (1392) | +1:59:29 | Pasi Ronkainen | 1:05:10 | ||
449 | Korsnäs IF OK (459) | +1:59:31 | Göran Fredberg | 1:08:59 | ||
450 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1263) | +1:59:34 | Kari Vuorio | 1:10:19 | ||
451 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (915) | +1:59:57 | Kimmo Hytönen | 59:39 | ||
452 | IK Auseklis 2 (588) | +2:00:32 | Lauris Niedre | 1:06:02 | ||
453 | PK Racing Team (508) | +2:00:39 | Heikki Vikström | 1:01:02 | ||
454 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (654) | +2:00:43 | Stefan Thyr | 1:14:28 | ||
455 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1359) | +2:00:48 | Jarkko Pöllänen | 1:06:06 | ||
456 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (786) | +2:00:50 | Toni Anttila | 1:06:33 | ||
457 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (467) | +2:01:14 | Jukka Urpalainen | 1:07:05 | ||
458 | OK Orion 4 (1117) | +2:01:14 | Pi Persson | 58:41 | ||
459 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (393) | +2:01:16 | Pekka Rönkkö | 1:05:43 | ||
460 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (434) | +2:01:46 | Sampsa Husu | 1:08:42 | ||
461 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (338) | +2:01:51 | Pekka Kaartinen | 59:52 | ||
462 | Suunta Jurva (375) | +2:01:54 | Janne Puntila | 1:01:27 | ||
463 | Maasotakoulu (629) | +2:03:41 | Ilkka Kemppi | 1:12:13 | ||
464 | Navi 2 (244) | +2:03:45 | Ismo Aho | 1:04:18 | ||
465 | Raisu Lumous (479) | +2:03:51 | Jonas Sundell | 1:14:06 | ||
466 | SK Mortis Coronaria (855) | +2:04:47 | Tero Kankaanpää | 1:16:35 | ||
467 | Kauhajoen Karhu (608) | +2:05:22 | Harri Laine | 1:12:03 | ||
468 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (552) | +2:05:27 | Esko Jussila | 1:10:06 | ||
469 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (428) | +2:05:34 | Mikko Niemelä | 1:15:49 | ||
470 | Oulaisten Huima (237) | +2:05:38 | Aleksi Huuha | 1:21:24 | ||
471 | Lauttakylän Luja (425) | +2:05:56 | Jussi Seppälä | 55:09 | ||
472 | IFK Moras OK 3 (527) | +2:06:07 | Kea Andersson | 1:16:45 | ||
473 | SK Määrämiehet (525) | +2:06:11 | Ilkka Riikola | 1:11:16 | ||
474 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (380) | +2:06:15 | Pyry Tuuppa | 1:05:04 | ||
475 | Sporttipalvelu Vesa Oksanen (499) | +2:06:20 | Risto Gustafsson | 1:05:26 | ||
476 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (587) | +2:06:20 | Ismo Marjunen | 1:04:05 | ||
477 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (484) | +2:06:42 | Markku Lehtimäki | 1:33:44 | ||
478 | OK Öst Birkeröd (810) | +2:07:24 | Johan Holkmann Jacobsen | 1:00:35 | ||
479 | Turun NMKY (304) | +2:07:32 | Vesa Loikas | 1:11:35 | ||
480 | Rasti E4 2 (330) | +2:07:41 | Timo Heiskanen | 1:05:43 | ||
481 | Lapin Sudet (598) | +2:07:44 | Jani Brännare | 1:00:53 | ||
482 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (529) | +2:08:55 | Tuomas Rantala | 58:17 | ||
483 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1210) | +2:09:27 | Asko Harvala | 1:21:09 | ||
484 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (681) | +2:09:31 | Tuomo Säteri | 1:16:42 | ||
485 | RC Eemeli (372) | +2:09:52 | Teemu Kalvas | 1:21:15 | ||
486 | OK Kapa 2 (455) | +2:09:54 | Paulis Briconoks | 1:15:43 | ||
487 | Lynx 5 (1237) | +2:09:57 | Eero Ilkka | 1:30:54 | ||
488 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (520) | +2:09:59 | Henri Korkka | 1:02:55 | ||
489 | Hellanmaan Teräs (457) | +2:10:00 | Anssi Ojanen | 1:21:10 | ||
490 | SK-0K (491) | +2:10:03 | Raussi Jani | 1:16:25 | ||
491 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (407) | +2:10:18 | Oskari Ålgars | 1:33:42 | ||
492 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (227) | +2:10:27 | Risto Härkönen | 1:08:03 | ||
493 | Kaakon Rasti (738) | +2:10:31 | Jari Lakka | 1:11:31 | ||
494 | OK Ravinen 3 (1232) | +2:10:49 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:07:30 | ||
495 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1016) | +2:11:01 | Mikko Kosonen | 1:18:02 | ||
496 | Riihon ukk (366) | +2:11:06 | Mika Virkki | 1:08:26 | ||
497 | Alahärmän Kisa (585) | +2:11:06 | Roope Näsi | 1:09:46 | ||
498 | Hukka Suunta (615) | +2:11:17 | Ville Pokkinen | 1:09:58 | ||
499 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (267) | +2:11:27 | Osmo Korvenranta | 1:17:27 | ||
500 | OK Gynge (635) | +2:11:29 | Per-Arne Evaldsson | 1:10:27 | ||
501 | IK Grane (284) | +2:11:52 | Nils Kaldstad | 55:37 | ||
502 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (620) | +2:12:00 | Pasi Suvanto | 1:17:41 | ||
503 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (584) | +2:12:23 | Eero Tuomaala | 1:02:38 | ||
504 | Settiäijät (1433) | +2:12:23 | Sakari Jokinen | 1:12:29 | ||
505 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (184) | +2:12:29 | Juha Niemistö | 1:23:13 | ||
506 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (1432) | +2:12:31 | Pentti Hirvonen | 1:23:42 | ||
507 | Norbergs OK 2 (1049) | +2:12:35 | Johan Källman | 1:12:40 | ||
508 | Haparanda Ok (264) | +2:12:48 | Elis Franzn | 1:11:25 | ||
509 | OK Skarpdal (571) | +2:12:51 | Patrik Engström | 1:08:31 | ||
510 | Arboga OK 2 (1099) | +2:13:10 | Jan Grann | 1:11:01 | ||
511 | Oppsal IF (613) | +2:13:38 | Wigaard Endre | 1:21:40 | ||
512 | Laihian Luja (396) | +2:13:57 | Jukka Nyystilä | 1:08:08 | ||
513 | HBM-OK (573) | +2:14:04 | Valeriy Slavinskiy | 56:14 | ||
514 | Mile-Sport (482) | +2:15:06 | Timofey Suratov | 1:15:32 | ||
515 | Steinkjer OK (913) | +2:15:13 | Geir Gilde | 1:34:05 | ||
516 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (594) | +2:15:18 | Lauri Vainio | 1:13:04 | ||
517 | Espoon Suunta 5 (500) | +2:15:32 | Tuomas Tanska | 1:02:10 | ||
518 | Auringonlaskun Ajo (1372) | +2:15:45 | Mika Yli-Pentilä | 1:27:04 | ||
519 | GNEIST (503) | +2:15:46 | Björn Inge Skage | 1:34:57 | ||
520 | Rastikarhut (374) | +2:16:18 | Heikki Haapakoski | 1:10:16 | ||
521 | Team Opintotuki (547) | +2:16:21 | Osku Kiviniemi | 1:17:05 | ||
522 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (449) | +2:16:25 | Tommi Matila | 1:04:40 | ||
523 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (706) | +2:16:28 | Arto Kotajärvi | 1:09:28 | ||
524 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (333) | +2:16:30 | Raino Valtonen | 1:23:11 | ||
525 | Avesta OK (339) | +2:16:46 | Viktor Lundn | 57:07 | ||
526 | MS Parma 9 (494) | +2:16:58 | Pekka Jokimies | 1:01:23 | ||
527 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (644) | +2:16:59 | Tapani Vuorenpää | 1:16:02 | ||
528 | OK Meridians 2 (553) | +2:17:27 | Igors Buzs | 54:54 | ||
529 | Kuortaneen Kunto (509) | +2:17:30 | Tapani Kesti | 1:01:44 | ||
530 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (469) | +2:17:41 | Antti Kemppi | 1:17:54 | ||
531 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (416) | +2:17:44 | Mikko Sani | 1:05:59 | ||
532 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (483) | +2:17:47 | Tommi Högmander | 1:01:14 | ||
533 | IFK Kiruna (533) | +2:17:49 | Rick McGregor | 1:27:41 | ||
534 | OK Tylöskog (265) | +2:18:21 | Anna Algotson | 1:05:06 | ||
535 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (627) | +2:18:32 | Pekka Rantala | 1:08:43 | ||
536 | Kangasniemen Kalske (719) | +2:18:48 | Olli Pynnönen | 1:11:56 | ||
537 | RAE ROK (622) | +2:19:01 | Veiko Pak | 1:19:18 | ||
538 | RS Käyhkää (554) | +2:19:36 | Jari Ingerttilä | 1:32:27 | ||
539 | Omega 2 (1005) | +2:19:57 | Nikolay Krylov | 1:06:18 | ||
540 | Fujitsu (797) | +2:20:19 | Kimmo Kauranen | 1:33:55 | ||
541 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (1318) | +2:20:22 | Sami Nurmikumpu | 1:13:26 | ||
542 | Vyborg-orientir (253) | +2:20:24 | Evgeny Matrosenkov | 1:30:17 | ||
543 | Pihkaniskat 2 (539) | +2:20:34 | Janne Lousio | 1:10:04 | ||
544 | OC Puisto (580) | +2:21:05 | Juha Meronen | 1:06:05 | ||
545 | Panssariprikaati (775) | +2:21:13 | Jussi Pakola | 1:21:38 | ||
546 | Solf IK (795) | +2:21:24 | Jan Enegren | 1:14:40 | ||
547 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (787) | +2:21:30 | Unto Virkkula | 1:14:43 | ||
548 | IF Åland (335) | +2:21:33 | Tor-Olof Blomster | 1:10:25 | ||
549 | Varegg IL 2 (1284) | +2:22:18 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 58:32 | ||
550 | Hiiumaa OK (602) | +2:22:23 | Kalju Tammeveski | 1:11:34 | ||
551 | Puijon Pojat (1393) | +2:22:25 | Martti Vanala | 1:15:42 | ||
552 | Rastivarsat 2 (521) | +2:22:26 | Mikko Niskanen | 1:13:12 | ||
553 | OLG Pfäffikon (912) | +2:22:28 | Riccardo Rancan | 52:30 | ||
554 | Raision Kuula (768) | +2:22:36 | Raimo Karsikas | 1:27:24 | ||
555 | Posion Pyrintö (914) | +2:22:43 | Pertti Ahola | 1:07:55 | ||
556 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (983) | +2:22:51 | Jouko Paaso | 1:28:53 | ||
557 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (650) | +2:22:58 | Esa Laine | 1:21:57 | ||
558 | Suonenjoen Vasama (418) | +2:23:13 | Marko Kämäräinen | 1:07:01 | ||
559 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (345) | +2:24:02 | Ville Salonen | 1:02:36 | ||
560 | Someron Esa (732) | +2:24:22 | Mikko Lindberg | 1:05:56 | ||
561 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1337) | +2:25:08 | Olli Pasi | 1:22:38 | ||
562 | Maavoimien Esikunta (869) | +2:25:17 | Janne Kananen | 1:22:13 | ||
563 | OZONS OK 3 (515) | +2:25:20 | Kaspars Kojalovics | 1:18:12 | ||
564 | Olarin Omat Pojat (609) | +2:26:21 | Jarmo Mäki | 1:16:59 | ||
565 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (619) | +2:26:54 | Esko Sirparanta | 1:24:57 | ||
566 | OK Orion 3 (1291) | +2:27:10 | Gunilla Gustavsson | 1:44:36 | ||
567 | Hal Bro (707) | +2:27:12 | Pasi Henriksson | 1:11:39 | ||
568 | OLG Dachsen (371) | +2:27:15 | Sabrina Meister | 1:02:03 | ||
569 | Aivan Sama (556) | +2:27:45 | Samppa Yliniemelä | 1:11:52 | ||
570 | RastiPiikkiö (661) | +2:27:47 | Jukka Honkasaari | 1:12:15 | ||
571 | OC Toffee (468) | +2:27:50 | Sami Mäkinen | 1:17:10 | ||
572 | Lemin Eskot (576) | +2:27:56 | Hannu Pukero | 1:13:09 | ||
573 | NCS Sport (522) | +2:28:33 | Mika Kangas | 1:21:48 | ||
574 | Hässleby Hultsfreds OK (392) | +2:28:36 | Åke Arvidsson | 1:05:09 | ||
575 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1264) | +2:28:46 | Jyri Pärnik | 1:10:17 | ||
576 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (656) | +2:28:55 | Tuomas Pussila | 1:36:07 | ||
577 | MS Parma 8 (390) | +2:28:56 | Tarmo Mäkeläinen | 1:07:30 | ||
578 | UE Vic Catalunya (621) | +2:29:06 | Xavier Arumi | 1:16:43 | ||
579 | Kemiön Kiilat (365) | +2:29:38 | Olli.Pekka Laakkio | 1:17:57 | ||
580 | Amor-Legenda (400) | +2:29:40 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 1:16:14 | ||
581 | Imatran Passipojat (502) | +2:29:44 | Veli-Pekka Kalenius | 1:12:04 | ||
582 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (842) | +2:30:01 | Mikael Ingman | 56:24 | ||
583 | ZSKA Sivatti (492) | +2:30:05 | Vesa Laapas | 1:28:22 | ||
584 | PV Tiedustelukeskus (1407) | +2:30:07 | Janne Filpus | 1:28:50 | ||
585 | IK Auseklis 3 (721) | +2:30:08 | Mundis Misins | 1:20:41 | ||
586 | Endurance (860) | +2:30:09 | Juha Jumisko | 1:30:13 | ||
587 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (296) | +2:30:14 | Joni Solonen | 1:10:26 | ||
588 | Iitin Pyrintö (461) | +2:30:18 | Ilkka Koskelainen | 1:18:58 | ||
589 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (604) | +2:30:31 | Sinikka Illaru | 1:07:49 | ||
590 | OK Raseborg 3 (306) | +2:30:39 | Frank Höglund | 1:13:17 | ||
591 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (411) | +2:30:46 | Reino Kurkela | 1:04:07 | ||
592 | Oulunsalon Vasama (564) | +2:30:53 | Reino Kukkohovi | 1:31:17 | ||
593 | Viitasaaren Suunta (560) | +2:31:07 | Veikko Oinonen | 1:15:46 | ||
594 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (550) | +2:31:14 | Aimo Koskinen | 1:33:07 | ||
595 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti 2 (1350) | +2:31:18 | Janne Katainen | 1:19:13 | ||
596 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (537) | +2:31:22 | Markku Hakomäki | 1:07:12 | ||
597 | Team NamiStyle (709) | +2:31:27 | Arvi Väänänen | 1:16:39 | ||
598 | Solita (659) | +2:31:31 | Raimo Arvola | 1:24:36 | ||
599 | Espoon Suunta 6 (507) | +2:31:36 | Ilmari Ikäheimo | 1:09:11 | ||
600 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (866) | +2:31:40 | Antti Härkönen | 1:14:22 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |