< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
801 | Urpon Rytky (1074) | +3:04:46 | Tom Kåla | 1:20:51 | ||
802 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (297) | +3:04:50 | Jari Puuska | 1:20:07 | ||
803 | Savon Rasti (592) | +3:04:55 | Lasse Kohvakka | 1:25:29 | ||
804 | Wärtsilä (1071) | +3:04:56 | Sami Elomaa | 1:32:55 | ||
805 | ABB Marine (953) | +3:04:58 | Sakari Sorsimo | 1:36:01 | ||
806 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 (969) | +3:05:00 | Kaido Zimmer | 1:40:52 | ||
807 | SKK-Dynamo (1394) | +3:05:10 | Ola Ritala | 1:07:15 | ||
808 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (932) | +3:05:10 | Esa Sainio | 1:06:58 | ||
809 | Rasti Munnet (1361) | +3:05:25 | Päivi Laatikainen | 1:32:32 | ||
810 | Kemijoki Oy (997) | +3:05:29 | Toivo Ojanaho | 1:19:27 | ||
811 | YIT Rakennus (1482) | +3:05:53 | Pekka Rättö | 1:20:08 | ||
812 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (800) | +3:05:56 | Jaakko Metsola | 1:11:57 | ||
813 | Halsuan Toivo (680) | +3:06:13 | Tiina Koskela | 1:10:10 | ||
814 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (762) | +3:06:13 | Jorma Roine | 1:34:42 | ||
815 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (682) | +3:06:18 | Veikko Karvonen | 1:12:06 | ||
816 | Lappeen Riento 3 (722) | +3:06:24 | Joonas Korpela | 1:21:56 | ||
817 | SC Bratislava Snakes (233) | +3:06:43 | Petr Prokop | 1:42:05 | ||
818 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1091) | +3:07:13 | Kalevi Aalto | 1:21:28 | ||
819 | Lahden Taimi (1013) | +3:07:17 | Teemu Niva | 1:19:15 | ||
820 | OK77 5 (730) | +3:07:19 | Roope Summanen | 1:28:27 | ||
821 | Krabbelaget (928) | +3:07:52 | Leif Hovden | 1:21:47 | ||
822 | Helsingin Nylpyt (703) | +3:07:57 | Heikki Rauhala | 1:16:25 | ||
823 | Turun Tiemiehet (717) | +3:08:24 | Markku Kurling | 1:25:10 | ||
824 | Cargotec (688) | +3:08:28 | Esa Rekola | 1:23:21 | ||
825 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (875) | +3:08:29 | Aleksi Kanerva | 1:36:04 | ||
826 | Navi 8 (1164) | +3:08:39 | Matti Nissinen | 1:27:12 | ||
827 | John Deere (1374) | +3:08:55 | Veijo Talarmo | 1:29:56 | ||
828 | Hiidenkiertäjät (278) | +3:08:57 | Reijo Leino | 1:13:44 | ||
829 | Maarian Mahti 2 (823) | +3:09:18 | Rauno Hedenström | 1:11:36 | ||
830 | Hönöt SK (1343) | +3:09:29 | Timo Rainio | 1:21:54 | ||
831 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1148) | +3:09:47 | Markku Andelmaa | 1:56:48 | ||
832 | FTA 3 (1356) | +3:09:47 | Janette Keskinen | 1:32:50 | ||
833 | Kangasala SK 6 (1067) | +3:09:50 | Tuomas Sainio | 1:32:10 | ||
834 | Onego (419) | +3:10:00 | Viacheslav Gorelov | 1:27:46 | ||
835 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1097) | +3:10:37 | Risto Poikonen | 1:16:34 | ||
836 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (856) | +3:10:59 | Erkki Mäntylä | 1:24:50 | ||
837 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1270) | +3:11:04 | Ville Sipola | 1:38:38 | ||
838 | Korkeekotaniemi (725) | +3:11:14 | Riku Mulari | 1:33:54 | ||
839 | Espoon Suunta 8 (819) | +3:11:15 | Vesa Hursti | 1:33:58 | ||
840 | ASUB Orientation (683) | +3:11:28 | Vinciane Mulpas | 1:25:09 | ||
841 | Team Azure (1470) | +3:11:32 | Oula Maijala | 1:16:13 | ||
842 | PaVi (946) | +3:11:47 | Tuomas Helin | 1:11:31 | ||
843 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (534) | +3:12:23 | Juhani Jaakola | 1:13:49 | ||
844 | Mustalammen Pallo (660) | +3:12:26 | Matti Sorola | 1:26:28 | ||
845 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1041) | +3:12:42 | Sampo Saarenpää | 1:22:46 | ||
846 | Kymenlaakson Sähkö (1401) | +3:12:45 | Markku Kylmälä | 1:16:49 | ||
847 | Rastivarsat 5 (733) | +3:12:48 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 1:35:26 | ||
848 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1029) | +3:12:58 | Pentti Hämäläinen | 1:38:37 | ||
849 | Peikot Hiihto (513) | +3:13:06 | Kim Riski | 1:26:48 | ||
850 | Vika Suunta (1001) | +3:13:08 | Jarkko Nevalainen | 1:06:29 | ||
851 | Haukijahtaajat (557) | +3:13:17 | Harri Salminen | 1:11:29 | ||
852 | Kaukaan Lyly (723) | +3:13:39 | Klaus Enwald | 1:42:23 | ||
853 | Team Mäyräkoira (965) | +3:13:41 | Mikko Sipilä | 1:24:27 | ||
854 | Tamrock (937) | +3:13:45 | Riippi Hannu | 1:27:12 | ||
855 | HeSeKeKo (1135) | +3:13:49 | Jarkko Aro | 1:36:48 | ||
856 | Turun NMKY 2 (713) | +3:13:53 | Saija Lainio | 1:24:09 | ||
857 | Helsingin Taxi Team (884) | +3:14:04 | Veikko Saaristo | 1:28:01 | ||
858 | Avesta OK 2 (1269) | +3:14:37 | Inge Andersson | 1:12:53 | ||
859 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (1063) | +3:15:05 | Ari Nurminen | 1:16:51 | ||
860 | Kiskon Kiskojat (852) | +3:15:09 | Timo Broman | 1:29:19 | ||
861 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1495) | +3:15:09 | Raimo Summanen | 1:27:14 | ||
862 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (524) | +3:15:11 | Ismo Lahtinen | 1:15:51 | ||
863 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (977) | +3:15:23 | Kyösti Uuttana | 1:14:54 | ||
864 | Salon Vilpas (421) | +3:15:33 | Sami Härkönen | 1:11:01 | ||
865 | Turengin Sarastus (561) | +3:15:33 | Asko Niittymäki | 1:14:56 | ||
866 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (908) | +3:15:36 | Sakari Ålgars | 1:29:38 | ||
867 | Kouvolan kaupunki (1093) | +3:15:40 | Esko Turkka | 1:10:04 | ||
868 | Haukiputaan Heitto (759) | +3:16:04 | Jari Lehtosaari | 1:17:02 | ||
869 | Rasti 88 3 (785) | +3:16:23 | Jyrki Alikeskikylä | 1:38:18 | ||
870 | Väätäiset (1380) | +3:16:29 | Reijo Mononen | 1:58:21 | ||
871 | Hirviveikot (803) | +3:16:33 | Jouni Lappalainen | 1:18:18 | ||
872 | Laakkonen.fi (978) | +3:16:35 | Heikki Lehtonen | 1:45:24 | ||
873 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (694) | +3:16:45 | Sauli Tuomisto | 1:23:21 | ||
874 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (971) | +3:16:47 | Peter Skoglund | 1:37:05 | ||
875 | Auran Vannas (778) | +3:16:55 | Jukka Nurmi | 1:48:46 | ||
876 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1141) | +3:17:08 | Otto Niemi | 1:27:36 | ||
877 | Lemminkäinen Sverige (328) | +3:17:24 | Jorma Prusila | 1:52:38 | ||
878 | 2Einsteins (1306) | +3:17:46 | Tero Tuppurainen | 1:23:18 | ||
879 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (849) | +3:18:05 | Mikko Särkkä | 1:31:31 | ||
880 | Dalaportens OL 2 (314) | +3:18:44 | Folke Björkman | 1:30:24 | ||
881 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1025) | +3:18:55 | Risto Sirola | 1:18:37 | ||
882 | Pihkaniskat 6 (979) | +3:19:03 | Tapani Lindfors | 1:19:46 | ||
883 | SPYMS (840) | +3:19:09 | Jarkko Luukkanen | 1:21:10 | ||
884 | Eka Chemicals (950) | +3:19:15 | Janne Sällinen | 1:27:26 | ||
885 | AtolliKyyröset (844) | +3:19:15 | Hanna-Kaisa Kyyrönen | 2:02:07 | ||
886 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (1293) | +3:19:25 | Markku Leinonen | 1:20:48 | ||
887 | Attunda OK 4 (1205) | +3:19:42 | Patrik Fors | 1:12:04 | ||
888 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (784) | +3:19:45 | Tapani Männistö | 1:34:59 | ||
889 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 5 (1287) | +3:19:53 | Tuomo Niskanen | 1:10:50 | ||
890 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1118) | +3:19:59 | Martti Norrkniivilä | 1:48:16 | ||
891 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1277) | +3:20:18 | Veijo Pusa | 1:26:04 | ||
892 | Kaakon Eranto (1467) | +3:20:43 | Seppo Kylliäinen | 1:20:08 | ||
893 | Ylä-Savon Rasti 4 (1267) | +3:20:46 | Martti Huusko | 1:16:11 | ||
894 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (1313) | +3:20:46 | Rainer Ehro | 1:32:36 | ||
895 | Tuuripellet (1408) | +3:20:48 | Timo Ryytty | 1:23:04 | ||
896 | Nokia Roamers (734) | +3:20:48 | Timo Lindi | 1:21:30 | ||
897 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (322) | +3:20:52 | Matias Säynäväjärvi | 1:10:22 | ||
898 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1389) | +3:20:52 | Ari Heikkilä | 1:22:35 | ||
899 | Landis+Gyr (1012) | +3:20:53 | Sami Kirjanen | 1:17:53 | ||
900 | Rastivarsat 6 (691) | +3:20:55 | Pekka Raunio | 1:23:11 | ||
901 | Rejlers (679) | +3:21:00 | Juhani Kautonen | 1:33:09 | ||
902 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (911) | +3:21:00 | Antti Koskimäki | 1:34:55 | ||
903 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (859) | +3:21:02 | Jaakko Niemistö | 1:27:32 | ||
904 | Skogspojkarnas OK (600) | +3:21:10 | Josefine Dahlstedt | 1:27:08 | ||
905 | AS Skinnarila (1406) | +3:21:16 | Paavo Leinonen | 1:59:27 | ||
906 | ME Pummit (1065) | +3:21:18 | Olavi Toivainen | 1:20:05 | ||
907 | IK Auseklis 4 (1160) | +3:21:24 | Valts Ulmanis | 1:14:46 | ||
908 | Karjalan Prikaati (955) | +3:21:27 | Harri Mäntyranta | 1:23:14 | ||
909 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (601) | +3:21:33 | Risto Iivonen | 1:15:09 | ||
910 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (1276) | +3:22:08 | Tero Hyttinen | 1:15:30 | ||
911 | Kangasala SK 7 (812) | +3:22:13 | Seppo Ojanen | 1:19:01 | ||
912 | Löytänen Rastit (664) | +3:22:17 | Timo Talvitie | 1:27:04 | ||
913 | Nordea Urheilu (894) | +3:22:19 | Esko Kervinen | 1:15:19 | ||
914 | SK Uranus (1312) | +3:22:35 | Kari Kuivamäki | 2:04:36 | ||
915 | Ristin Kilta (1034) | +3:23:00 | Antti Mäkilä | 1:16:55 | ||
916 | UPM Raflatac (1140) | +3:23:15 | Maria Kivinen | 1:23:58 | ||
917 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (1315) | +3:23:21 | Jukka Nikkari | 1:16:57 | ||
918 | FTA 2 (826) | +3:23:40 | Antti Tikkakoski | 1:25:10 | ||
919 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (731) | +3:24:15 | Ari Piitulainen | 1:16:51 | ||
920 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (489) | +3:24:18 | Ilpo Kettunen | 1:39:48 | ||
921 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (814) | +3:24:34 | Juha Mikkola | 1:17:45 | ||
922 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1268) | +3:24:38 | Eino Launonen | 1:17:19 | ||
923 | Myry (1391) | +3:24:45 | Matti Rautio | 1:52:37 | ||
924 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (616) | +3:24:48 | Petteri Viramo | 1:51:50 | ||
925 | Golgin Laite (1138) | +3:24:49 | Antti Hakamäki | 1:45:03 | ||
926 | Palo-88 (695) | +3:24:51 | Reino Kaskinen | 1:24:22 | ||
927 | Kiimingin Virkut (853) | +3:24:59 | Terhi Kujala | 1:32:59 | ||
928 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1231) | +3:25:16 | Jari Sjöström | 1:17:43 | ||
929 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (835) | +3:25:17 | Veijo Kokkinen | 1:43:40 | ||
930 | Pummin Suunta (902) | +3:25:26 | Jirli Korhonen | 1:02:17 | ||
931 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1323) | +3:25:58 | Pentti Mykrälaakso | 1:21:19 | ||
932 | Sports by LUT (1095) | +3:26:16 | Markku Levomäki | 1:25:39 | ||
933 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1259) | +3:26:30 | Esko Virtanen | 1:27:58 | ||
934 | Maasillat (949) | +3:26:31 | Lauri Maasilta | 1:55:00 | ||
935 | Korpisoturit (1021) | +3:26:35 | Marko Virtanen | 1:20:44 | ||
936 | Oriveden Ponnistus (789) | +3:27:12 | Risto Jarva | 1:13:47 | ||
937 | Porin Prikaati (710) | +3:27:14 | Petri Mattila | 1:08:37 | ||
938 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1146) | +3:27:17 | Jari Hujala | 1:20:19 | ||
939 | 86. Kadettikurssi (1383) | +3:27:18 | Iikka Nyman | 1:41:22 | ||
940 | Kangasala SK 5 (821) | +3:27:19 | Kalevi Lepo | 1:20:57 | ||
941 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (793) | +3:27:25 | Hannu Leppänen | 1:28:15 | ||
942 | Tekes InnOK (1477) | +3:27:36 | Antti Tyrväinen | 1:31:52 | ||
943 | 000 Voorumi (1449) | +3:27:40 | Kai Rasku | 1:29:15 | ||
944 | JYY Jopa (1043) | +3:27:45 | Tanja Männistö | 1:20:42 | ||
945 | KuoLOn Kankeat (926) | +3:27:54 | Elina Kotajärvi | 1:49:44 | ||
946 | RAPSU (378) | +3:27:57 | Sauli Kosonen | 1:47:32 | ||
947 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (532) | +3:28:02 | Markku Vulli | 1:32:49 | ||
948 | Rasti K18 (1047) | +3:28:15 | Nurminen Raimo | 2:10:23 | ||
949 | Selkien Sisu (832) | +3:28:45 | Arto Hälinen | 1:28:15 | ||
950 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (689) | +3:28:56 | Mikael Sippo | 1:22:47 | ||
951 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (783) | +3:29:11 | Mika Putula | 1:28:31 | ||
952 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1236) | +3:29:14 | Jorma Välisaari | 1:23:07 | ||
953 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (825) | +3:29:21 | Tero Lindstedt | 1:22:40 | ||
954 | Suuntavaisto SK (1059) | +3:29:57 | Risto Olkinuora | 1:22:39 | ||
955 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (614) | +3:30:10 | Matti Mäkirinne | 1:31:23 | ||
956 | SukK 83 (989) | +3:30:10 | Antti Koivisto | 1:46:19 | ||
957 | Kanin tahti (1384) | +3:30:31 | Juha Heikkilä | 1:11:39 | ||
958 | Rasti E4 3 (1235) | +3:30:34 | Jouko Pakarinen | 1:26:49 | ||
959 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (930) | +3:30:37 | Jarkko Lehtonen | 1:57:45 | ||
960 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (671) | +3:30:39 | Heikki Louhivaara | 1:27:09 | ||
961 | Metos (1340) | +3:30:39 | Arto Palsio | 1:12:15 | ||
962 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1246) | +3:30:44 | Antti Alho | 1:23:22 | ||
963 | Nilsiän Nujakka (868) | +3:31:19 | Pentti Kokkonen | 1:45:29 | ||
964 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (974) | +3:31:26 | Henry Tani | 1:43:30 | ||
965 | IK Örnen (1060) | +3:31:29 | Sampo Toiva | 2:01:15 | ||
966 | Juuan Jänne (813) | +3:31:37 | Eero Simanainen | 1:33:56 | ||
967 | Linnankiertäjät (954) | +3:31:38 | Marko Kivelä | 2:00:00 | ||
968 | Navi 3 (568) | +3:31:40 | Joel Sihvonen | 1:29:23 | ||
969 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (890) | +3:32:01 | Kimmo Leppänen | 1:19:59 | ||
970 | Digia-OpenX (1046) | +3:32:03 | Mikko Tani | 1:06:59 | ||
971 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1249) | +3:32:04 | Ilkka Voutilainen | 1:13:38 | ||
972 | Navi 4 (970) | +3:32:10 | Kari Pajunen | 1:31:32 | ||
973 | Salon Viesti (907) | +3:32:21 | Pertti Saarinen | 1:38:53 | ||
974 | Ericsson SK 2 (1019) | +3:32:35 | Harri Lehtomäki | 1:33:17 | ||
975 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (603) | +3:32:40 | Toni Jyväsjärvi | 1:02:41 | ||
976 | Ryttylän Visa (923) | +3:33:11 | Markku Nikki | 1:22:38 | ||
977 | EDX (1473) | +3:33:16 | Kevin Heath | 1:41:02 | ||
978 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (1035) | +3:33:23 | Anssi Männistö | 1:32:47 | ||
979 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (880) | +3:33:31 | Joni Puolanto | 1:27:44 | ||
980 | Espoon Suunta 9 (883) | +3:33:49 | Pentti Kauppinen | 1:29:06 | ||
981 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1194) | +3:34:01 | Pentti Niemi | 1:44:33 | ||
982 | FanaGneist (631) | +3:34:38 | Marit Nipen | 1:44:34 | ||
983 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (663) | +3:34:56 | Markku Pelttari | 1:31:17 | ||
984 | Montun Uho (995) | +3:35:03 | Vesa Hurme | 1:18:22 | ||
985 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (959) | +3:35:53 | Väinö Ronkainen | 1:37:08 | ||
986 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1466) | +3:36:16 | Juha Vanhala | 1:22:10 | ||
987 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1007) | +3:36:21 | Simo Mattila | 1:29:02 | ||
988 | Porvoon Urheilijat (1008) | +3:36:30 | Reijo Nokelainen | 1:17:47 | ||
989 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1178) | +3:39:10 | Matti Kuusanka | 1:38:56 | ||
990 | Thinkers (1020) | +3:39:10 | Sanna Lankinen | 1:40:30 | ||
991 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (638) | +3:39:11 | Raimo Sundström | 1:38:20 | ||
992 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1429) | +3:39:12 | Tuukka Kosola | 1:28:09 | ||
993 | FUR (753) | +3:39:13 | Ari Kilpi | 1:53:12 | ||
994 | Mesikämmenet 2 (831) | +3:39:20 | Tuomo Romula | 1:13:36 | ||
995 | Suunta Jurva 2 (828) | +3:39:23 | Veijo Koski | 1:28:57 | ||
996 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (809) | +3:39:33 | Antti Viita | 1:06:54 | ||
997 | Suut Makiaks (807) | +3:39:39 | Tero Kokko | 1:13:26 | ||
998 | Kainuun Prikaati 2 (1439) | +3:39:41 | Timo Savolainen | 2:18:56 | ||
999 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (716) | +3:39:47 | Kari Erkkilä | 1:21:18 | ||
1000 | Team Tommila (897) | +3:39:48 | Akseli Tommila | 1:31:08 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |