< Previous 200 | All |
1201 | London Lords (213) | +5:48:07 | Andy French | 1:57:20 | ||
1202 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (974) | +5:48:18 | Oskari Koskivirta | 2:55:17 | ||
1203 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (770) | +5:48:40 | Matti Koppanen | 2:13:47 | ||
1204 | Serla Team (936) | +5:49:18 | Hannu Kottonen | 1:27:34 | ||
1205 | Skogslöparna 2 (858) | +5:49:27 | Bertil Nordin | 1:36:28 | ||
1206 | Radiosuuntaajat (1403) | +5:49:28 | Jaakko Vaho | 1:47:20 | ||
1207 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1193) | +5:49:31 | Juhani Råberg | 1:30:57 | ||
1208 | Jutopia (1358) | +5:49:32 | Jukka Song | 2:06:19 | ||
1209 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1102) | +5:49:46 | Tuuli Rinne | 1:30:23 | ||
1210 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1173) | +5:49:56 | Mikko Kylmänen | 2:49:39 | ||
1211 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1086) | +5:50:03 | Hannu Mansikkamäki | 1:54:37 | ||
1212 | ATC EFHK (1133) | +5:50:24 | Otte Ganddal | 1:09:40 | ||
1213 | Laihian Luja 3 (1258) | +5:50:39 | Markus Ritola | 2:35:42 | ||
1214 | Ericsson SK (1455) | +5:51:04 | Petri Haapanen | 1:57:56 | ||
1215 | Rastiketut 3 (941) | +5:51:14 | Risto Ilomäki | 2:21:09 | ||
1216 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1112) | +5:51:21 | Riku Korhonen | 1:48:16 | ||
1217 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1466) | +5:51:47 | Hannu Jauhiainen | 3:00:19 | ||
1218 | Valio Nestle (1414) | +5:52:21 | Markku Virtanen | 2:11:04 | ||
1219 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (963) | +5:52:56 | Timo Mäyränpää | 2:21:25 | ||
1220 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (886) | +5:56:11 | Jouko Koskialho | 1:45:45 | ||
1221 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1326) | +5:56:45 | Leino Suvi | 1:59:58 | ||
1222 | Rastihaukat 2 (976) | +5:57:22 | Kauko Saaristo | 1:46:22 | ||
1223 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1115) | +5:57:35 | Jukka Lalli | 2:27:42 | ||
1224 | Kelpo Maisterit (1162) | +5:57:42 | Kimmo Laukkanen | 1:50:01 | ||
1225 | Sigtuna OK 2 (1297) | +5:58:11 | Jan-Olof Malm | 1:41:18 | ||
1226 | Someron Esa 3 (1154) | +6:03:00 | Risto Lindberg | 1:54:29 | ||
1227 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1197) | +6:03:01 | Eero Savonen | 1:40:48 | ||
1228 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1485) | +6:04:35 | Salla Saarinen | 1:43:38 | ||
1229 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1033) | +6:05:03 | Kalevi Uusivuori | 2:04:07 | ||
1230 | ABB SK (1147) | +6:05:17 | Ismo Lankinen | 1:43:16 | ||
1231 | Vastamäen vihtapöksyt (1451) | +6:05:44 | Markku Vänskä | 1:58:14 | ||
1232 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (871) | +6:05:45 | Heikki Silvennoinen | 2:59:51 | ||
1233 | Paha Rasti (1496) | +6:05:48 | Marko Niemelä | 1:56:59 | ||
1234 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1285) | +6:05:59 | Timo Piesanen | 1:48:00 | ||
1235 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (947) | +6:06:04 | Tuomas Pärnänen | 2:10:57 | ||
1236 | Onninen (1185) | +6:06:05 | Elina Lähde | 1:44:16 | ||
1237 | FUR (753) | +6:06:25 | Jyrki Isolähteenmäki | 3:12:44 | ||
1238 | Oulun Reipas (1134) | +6:07:23 | Sakari Määttä | 1:30:02 | ||
1239 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1061) | +6:07:36 | Tuomas Häyhä | 2:14:31 | ||
1240 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1330) | +6:08:01 | Harri Kaijansinkko | 2:40:11 | ||
1241 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (783) | +6:09:05 | Juha Patrikainen | 3:21:42 | ||
1242 | RS Käyhkää (554) | +6:10:35 | Jukka Riikonen | 4:33:22 | ||
1243 | Powerfinn (1075) | +6:11:38 | Heikki Aalto | 1:41:32 | ||
1244 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1159) | +6:13:19 | Atso Mäkinen | 1:48:58 | ||
1245 | Sports by LUT 2 (1457) | +6:13:33 | Heikki Mantsinen | 1:44:13 | ||
1246 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (957) | +6:13:50 | Mauno Autio | 1:43:58 | ||
1247 | VTT (1107) | +6:13:55 | Niklas von Weymarn | 1:49:38 | ||
1248 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (837) | +6:14:01 | Jari Simonen | 1:52:21 | ||
1249 | Kulakit SK(K) (1474) | +6:14:06 | Antti Karjalainen | 2:06:53 | ||
1250 | Murros2Sataa (1320) | +6:14:29 | Sami Leinonen | 2:19:42 | ||
1251 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1217) | +6:14:36 | Jouko Jalarvo | 2:28:25 | ||
1252 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1484) | +6:14:36 | Seppo Sattilainen | 2:07:23 | ||
1253 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (829) | +6:15:08 | Taisto Kotila | 2:30:46 | ||
1254 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1129) | +6:15:57 | Jaakko Lindgren | 1:34:57 | ||
1255 | Kilon Miekka (1056) | +6:17:09 | Janne Törmänen | 1:41:54 | ||
1256 | Usmin Samoojat (1402) | +6:17:48 | Krista Ontronen | 3:17:32 | ||
1257 | PKARMAAKK (1390) | +6:17:49 | Arto Jeskanen | 1:30:38 | ||
1258 | MAP Medical Technologies (1453) | +6:18:13 | Tuula Lahtinen | 2:10:29 | ||
1259 | Sorsa Team (1040) | +6:18:26 | Arto Raivio | 1:56:31 | ||
1260 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1170) | +6:18:53 | Hannu Lehto | 1:49:34 | ||
1261 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1279) | +6:20:15 | Jarmo Hyvönen | 2:25:04 | ||
1262 | Azimut (767) | +6:20:49 | Yury Rumyantsev | 1:23:19 | ||
1263 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1386) | +6:23:00 | Sakari Niskanen | 1:54:17 | ||
1264 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1072) | +6:23:20 | Ilija Pavlov | 1:42:02 | ||
1265 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1497) | +6:23:28 | Jorma Eskola | 1:40:17 | ||
1266 | Navi 9 (1266) | +6:23:41 | Teppo Toivonen | 1:54:48 | ||
1267 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1077) | +6:23:57 | Heino Keränen | 2:13:22 | ||
1268 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1101) | +6:24:05 | Annika Östman | 1:53:53 | ||
1269 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1201) | +6:24:08 | Aki Kareinen | 2:02:25 | ||
1270 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1363) | +6:24:36 | Tommi Vienonen | 2:31:13 | ||
1271 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (980) | +6:24:43 | Kari Karri | 2:16:48 | ||
1272 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1151) | +6:25:24 | Matti Karsikas | 2:30:07 | ||
1273 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1083) | +6:27:00 | Miika Porre | 2:06:28 | ||
1274 | Mhy Järvi-Savo (1089) | +6:29:59 | Johanna Riipinen | 1:41:48 | ||
1275 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1132) | +6:30:47 | Juhani Soimasuo | 1:31:31 | ||
1276 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1288) | +6:32:03 | Aarno Hovikorpi | 1:17:52 | ||
1277 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1250) | +6:32:54 | Sami Rikka | 1:58:29 | ||
1278 | Soilikin Suunta (1144) | +6:33:10 | Kimmo Saarinen | 1:59:32 | ||
1279 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1131) | +6:34:12 | Juhani Vuorela | 1:59:00 | ||
1280 | EläMys (1220) | +6:34:20 | Jaakko Nyman | 1:49:56 | ||
1281 | salparasti (1316) | +6:34:41 | Jorma Tonder | 2:06:21 | ||
1282 | Päässä Viiraa (686) | +6:36:48 | Jari Uusimäki | 2:21:46 | ||
1283 | Flanels ry (1503) | +6:37:27 | Jari Pessala | 1:49:03 | ||
1284 | Hirviveikot 2 (1332) | +6:38:30 | Lauri Kääpä | 1:57:53 | ||
1285 | Kilpparit (1017) | +6:39:17 | Ville Kilpiäinen | 1:30:35 | ||
1286 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1204) | +6:40:45 | Mikko Kiiskinen | 1:58:07 | ||
1287 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1179) | +6:42:02 | Tarja Turkulainen | 1:58:11 | ||
1288 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1502) | +6:42:10 | Martti Joensuu | 2:05:06 | ||
1289 | Rastikato (1319) | +6:45:24 | Seppo Knuuttila | 2:15:50 | ||
1290 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1155) | +6:46:24 | Heimo Fiskaali | 1:41:52 | ||
1291 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1202) | +6:46:31 | Arvo Olkkonen | 2:42:03 | ||
1292 | Nordkalk (1212) | +6:46:56 | Yngve Alexandersson | 1:23:22 | ||
1293 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (870) | +6:47:11 | Erkki Kettunen | 1:59:33 | ||
1294 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1182) | +6:50:53 | Jaakko Kalliokoski | 2:20:48 | ||
1295 | Aavamobile (1349) | +6:53:40 | Mikko Säily | 2:03:50 | ||
1296 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1335) | +6:53:46 | Juha Pulkkanen | 2:24:27 | ||
1297 | Ajolinja (1344) | +6:54:28 | Keijo Kuosmanen | 1:57:54 | ||
1298 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1362) | +6:54:56 | Jari Ilmoniemi | 1:58:13 | ||
1299 | Alijäämähyvitys (1317) | +6:55:07 | Kalle Suontausta | 1:42:53 | ||
1300 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1050) | +6:56:01 | Rauno Rajalampi | 1:59:23 | ||
1301 | Reaktor Innovations (994) | +6:57:25 | Jussi Malinen | 1:49:46 | ||
1302 | Luiskaotsat (1301) | +6:58:03 | Mikko Pelto | 1:57:54 | ||
1303 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1472) | +6:58:35 | Joona Majurinen | 1:58:33 | ||
1304 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1157) | +6:59:16 | Jan Vettensaari | 1:50:04 | ||
1305 | Artjärven Ahjo (1136) | +6:59:19 | Taisto Siira | 2:18:06 | ||
1306 | Kotipojat (1048) | +7:00:38 | Julia Venesmaa | 2:21:16 | ||
1307 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1142) | +7:01:18 | Esa Ojapalo | 2:32:38 | ||
1308 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (903) | +7:01:55 | Marko Harapainen | 2:54:43 | ||
1309 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1195) | +7:06:38 | Håkan Kronberg | 1:34:47 | ||
1310 | CSC (1387) | +7:10:45 | Pekka Muhonen | 2:16:00 | ||
1311 | Korona (1354) | +7:12:30 | Jorma Mäkinen | 3:40:13 | ||
1312 | Varnitsa (1479) | +7:19:17 | Mikko Puustinen | 2:12:52 | ||
1313 | LostBoys (1196) | +7:21:11 | Pekka Anttila | 1:59:50 | ||
1314 | A Smacking Future (1130) | +7:24:16 | Oscar Johansson | 1:42:04 | ||
1315 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1325) | +7:28:16 | Matti Nauha | 1:49:13 | ||
1316 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1314) | +7:30:43 | Heikki Pelli | 1:50:56 | ||
1317 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1121) | +7:31:12 | Pekka Asikainen | 2:18:23 | ||
1318 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1171) | +7:32:04 | Juha Koskinen | 2:10:18 | ||
1319 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (999) | +7:35:04 | Ismo Kauranen | 1:40:35 | ||
1320 | IBM Sport club (1175) | +7:35:42 | Heikki Kauppinen | 2:56:01 | ||
1321 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1229) | +7:36:07 | Ari Kulmala | 1:41:39 | ||
1322 | SAL (1370) | +7:36:40 | Pekka Laitila | 2:04:32 | ||
1323 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1124) | +7:37:37 | Jarmo Toivanen | 2:28:31 | ||
1324 | Vuorenveikot (1172) | +7:38:17 | Mikko Lyijynen | 1:49:16 | ||
1325 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1166) | +7:42:36 | Kai Peräkylä | 1:58:33 | ||
1326 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (781) | +7:43:46 | Joose Bister | 2:23:18 | ||
1327 | White Rabits (1388) | +7:44:33 | Jussi Erjanti | 2:13:47 | ||
1328 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1044) | +7:45:24 | Tuomo Toikka | 1:50:03 | ||
1329 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1224) | +7:46:50 | Markku Himanen | 2:05:03 | ||
1330 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1489) | +7:47:17 | Tapio Lehikoinen | 2:08:11 | ||
1331 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1208) | +7:47:45 | Sanna Toivanen | 1:58:42 | ||
1332 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1177) | +7:48:06 | Kauko Loukkalahti | 2:07:32 | ||
1333 | Team Armas (1310) | +7:49:57 | Anselmi Valasmo | 2:30:16 | ||
1334 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1014) | +7:50:12 | Joonas Pitkänen | 2:08:31 | ||
1335 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (846) | +7:56:00 | Jorma Kallio | 1:59:11 | ||
1336 | Rastisudit (1395) | +7:58:17 | Jaakko Koivuniemi | 2:13:42 | ||
1337 | Perttelin Peikot 3 (1109) | +8:04:32 | Janne Iltanen | 3:26:57 | ||
1338 | Iisu (782) | +8:07:58 | Matti Haatainen | 2:45:26 | ||
1339 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (921) | +8:11:27 | Pete Heinonen | 1:31:15 | ||
1340 | Keffin suunnistajat (1446) | +8:33:39 | Juha-Pekka Kettinen | 2:28:05 | ||
1341 | El Pantera (1471) | +8:33:56 | Aki Korpiaho | 1:22:21 | ||
1342 | Martela One (1464) | +8:35:13 | Markku Pirskanen | 2:16:04 | ||
1343 | Mattersoft (1058) | +8:39:11 | Tero Järvinen | 1:20:37 | ||
1344 | OP-Pohjola 3 (1459) | +8:51:18 | Olli Kankkunen | 1:57:44 | ||
1345 | Hakusessa (1307) | +8:57:48 | Jukka Salu | 2:24:02 | ||
1346 | Karjaan Ura 2 (991) | +9:00:03 | Reijo Tarvainen | 2:21:57 | ||
1347 | Ekarmaakk (1452) | +9:01:02 | Jussi Nurmela | 4:26:01 | ||
1348 | Fastec (1364) | +9:06:21 | Hessu Hirvonen | 2:03:49 | ||
1349 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1303) | +9:07:57 | Mika Suhonen | 2:21:48 | ||
1350 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1346) | +9:26:27 | Harri Koponen | 2:23:58 | ||
1351 | SK NappaRasti (1431) | +9:56:29 | Pasi Kovanen | 2:16:00 | ||
1352 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1108) | +10:12:30 | Antti Ala-Kurikka | 2:31:36 | ||
1353 | Markkasten klaani (1415) | +10:16:23 | Aleksi Markkanen | 1:57:56 | ||
1354 | Jouluksi kotiin (1230) | +10:29:53 | Heikki Mäkelä | 2:13:48 | ||
1355 | Turun Sinikotkat (1214) | +10:32:31 | Rami Haapakangas | 3:06:29 | ||
1356 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1462) | +10:48:09 | Veli-Matti Oikari | 1:26:40 | ||
1357 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1272) | +10:48:26 | Raimo Lehtimäki | 2:24:24 | ||
1358 | Erräät Oppaat (1443) | +10:57:21 | Cameron Liston | 3:05:28 | ||
1359 | Serla Team 4 (1469) | +11:10:21 | Michail Kucharzak | 2:24:18 | ||
1360 | FMI-FINNMAP Infra (1368) | +12:29:48 | Johanna Salo | 1:49:30 | ||
1361 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1357) | +12:31:43 | Joonas Paalasmaa | 1:40:05 | ||
1362 | EpäRöytäjät (1336) | +13:03:00 | Outi Parkkima | 2:17:54 | ||
1363 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1218) | +13:31:25 | Anssi Myllymäki | 2:31:28 | ||
1364 | Kymen Sanomat (1341) | +13:40:59 | Antti Laine | 2:10:17 | ||
1365 | Ristiin Rastiin (1103) | +13:51:12 | Teemu Heinola | 2:08:49 | ||
1366 | Outamo Team (1216) | +14:17:38 | Katja Nieminen | 2:10:23 | ||
Lammin Säkiä 3 (1274) | DNF | Pertti Saaristo | ||||
Heltech (1228) | DNF | Jari Musto | ||||
Datactica (1122) | DNF | Mikko Pekkarinen | ||||
Seitsemäs joki (992) | DNF | Angela Delgado | (5:40:20) | |||
Sinkki-Sepot (798) | DNF | Kari Salo | ||||
Intersport (512) | DNF | Jouni Hämäläinen | (2:11:47) | |||
Kela (962) | DQ | Reijo Hyvönen | (1:58:46) | |||
Navi 2 (244) | DQ | Jeremias Lipsanen | (1:08:15) | |||
Saarijärven Pullistus (286) | DQ | Teemu Kulmala | (1:15:32) | |||
Rasti-Hukat (1200) | DQ | Marcus Jansson | (2:37:09) | |||
Ulvilan Ura 3 (1143) | DQ | Hannu Koivisto | (1:46:45) | |||
Espoon Suunta 3 (290) | DQ | Aleksi Simola | (1:16:00) | |||
Ristin Kilta (1034) | DQ | Elina Holopainen | (2:39:22) | |||
IF Brahe 5 (1026) | DQ | Maija Karvinen | (1:49:31) | |||
Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1015) | DQ | Heikki Ala-Honkola | (2:23:21) | |||
Strängnäs Malmby OL (291) | DQ | Carina Sundbüe | (1:36:42) | |||
Rasti-Lukko 3 (984) | DQ | Jani Laurila | (1:33:05) | |||
Asker SK (340) | DQ | Erlend Isachsen | (1:13:58) | |||
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (942) | DQ | Aimo Ukkonen | (1:40:41) | |||
Rastikarhut 3 (904) | DQ | Osmo Aronen | (2:35:23) | |||
Hirviveikot (803) | DQ | Teemu Suntio | (1:09:50) | |||
OK Raseborg 3 (306) | DQ | Janne Nyberg | (1:24:42) | |||
Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (788) | DQ | Jouko Anttila | (1:53:45) | |||
Kodisjoen Kaiku (690) | DQ | Seppo Kuusisto | (1:28:36) | |||
IF Åland (335) | DQ | Henry Helin | (1:50:21) | |||
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (411) | DQ | Jari Määttä | (1:52:17) | |||
Hederskog (405) | DQ | Markus Hederskog | (53:59) | |||
Salpa-Juristit (1448) | DQ | Jukka Hallavainio | (1:41:12) | |||
Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (1418) | DQ | Anton Sulkula | (1:05:40) |
< Previous 200 | All |