< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | FK Finn/SK Graal (458) | +3:28:51 | Ingemar Ericsson | 1:04:58 | ||
402 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (318) | +3:29:02 | Tim Kankfelt | 48:17 | ||
403 | OK Ravinen 3 (1232) | +3:29:47 | Steve Craig | 48:42 | ||
404 | Rasti-Jyry (395) | +3:31:00 | Lauri Tapola | 54:47 | ||
405 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (735) | +3:31:41 | Helge Stenerud | 1:00:41 | ||
406 | Ringerike OL (448) | +3:32:16 | Jon Arne Skrove | 1:04:52 | ||
407 | Pullin serkut (1416) | +3:32:42 | Tuomo Pulli | 1:08:20 | ||
408 | Lauttakylän Luja (425) | +3:32:52 | Pekka Norri | 59:43 | ||
409 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1263) | +3:32:56 | Timo Valkonen | 1:02:38 | ||
410 | Kauhajoen Karhu (608) | +3:33:38 | Matti Viinikka | 1:06:59 | ||
411 | Delta 5 (480) | +3:35:10 | Simo Vänttinen | 52:42 | ||
412 | Ök-94 (1493) | +3:35:19 | Rolf Anders Systad | 57:15 | ||
413 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (565) | +3:35:23 | Pauli Laurila | 1:13:54 | ||
414 | MADROG (1445) | +3:35:24 | Juha Ketola | 1:02:48 | ||
415 | Vyborg-orientir (253) | +3:35:28 | Andrey Serebrov | 1:01:01 | ||
416 | Finnmap (399) | +3:35:31 | Jussi Kallioniemi | 59:48 | ||
417 | OK Orion 4 (1117) | +3:35:40 | Viktor Tovesson | 57:11 | ||
418 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (583) | +3:35:40 | Juha Itkonen | 1:12:20 | ||
419 | Tykistöprikaati (606) | +3:38:02 | Raimo Hannukainen | 1:04:54 | ||
420 | Team Icebug 2 (535) | +3:38:04 | Pintamo-Kenttälä Keijo | 1:21:28 | ||
421 | OK Meridians 2 (553) | +3:38:27 | Andris Cans | 46:57 | ||
422 | Liperin Taimi (558) | +3:38:46 | Mikko Vesisenaho | 56:00 | ||
423 | Varegg IL 2 (1284) | +3:39:12 | Per Ola Ottesen | 59:44 | ||
424 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (520) | +3:41:04 | Simo Valtanen | 57:44 | ||
425 | Dala Mixen (247) | +3:41:06 | Leif Åkerblom | 1:14:21 | ||
426 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (529) | +3:41:09 | Heikki Vallbacka | 58:45 | ||
427 | Amor-Legenda (400) | +3:41:34 | Andrey Lamov | 43:08 | ||
428 | Nivalan Urheilijat (226) | +3:42:37 | Heikki Uusivirta | 1:17:03 | ||
429 | Suunta Jurva (375) | +3:42:44 | Jukka Kinnari | 1:07:42 | ||
430 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (915) | +3:42:49 | Martti Kuitunen | 1:05:52 | ||
431 | Korsnäs IF OK (459) | +3:43:40 | Erik Åberg | 1:10:20 | ||
432 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (177) | +3:43:43 | Risto Pihlajamäki | 1:10:50 | ||
433 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1210) | +3:45:38 | Seppo Tompuri | 54:56 | ||
434 | Espoon Suunta 5 (500) | +3:45:49 | Sami Louekari | 52:09 | ||
435 | Kannuksen Ura (617) | +3:45:51 | Sauli Konttila | 1:05:10 | ||
436 | Turun NMKY (304) | +3:46:36 | Jukka Lehtonen | 56:32 | ||
437 | Rasti E4 2 (330) | +3:47:36 | Tero Viik | 1:06:22 | ||
438 | Verttuun Namika (464) | +3:47:37 | Jari Leppimäki | 1:06:17 | ||
439 | OK Orion 3 (1291) | +3:47:38 | Martin Johansson | 55:45 | ||
440 | Lynx 5 (1237) | +3:47:39 | Tommi Pajala | 58:42 | ||
441 | Tarpian Suunta (298) | +3:47:44 | Petri Laukkanen | 1:00:46 | ||
442 | Kainuun Prikaati (1436) | +3:47:51 | Timo Mäki-Rautila | 1:10:50 | ||
443 | Riihon ukk (366) | +3:47:53 | Markus Kangasniemi | 1:04:14 | ||
444 | Settiäijät (1433) | +3:48:15 | Mikko Setälä | 56:22 | ||
445 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (469) | +3:49:00 | Mikko Ylinen | 55:31 | ||
446 | RAE ROK (622) | +3:49:02 | Jaak Köiva | 53:02 | ||
447 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (584) | +3:49:10 | Ari Ihatsu | 1:16:47 | ||
448 | Rasti-Nokia (346) | +3:49:11 | Aimo Aalto | 49:21 | ||
449 | OK Gynge (635) | +3:49:31 | Johan Lundqvist | 55:08 | ||
450 | Rastivarsat 2 (521) | +3:49:32 | Aleksei Morozov | 44:54 | ||
451 | Raisu Lumous (479) | +3:50:49 | Anne Rauhamäki | 1:09:42 | ||
452 | SK Määrämiehet (525) | +3:50:51 | Juha Sipponen | 1:01:49 | ||
453 | Täby OK 3 (486) | +3:50:53 | Nalle Thoren | 1:24:49 | ||
454 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (380) | +3:50:55 | Arto Nissinen | 48:25 | ||
455 | IFK Moras OK 3 (527) | +3:51:17 | Maria Nordström | 1:10:26 | ||
456 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (345) | +3:52:28 | Mikko Lehtineva | 56:19 | ||
457 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (416) | +3:52:32 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:02:13 | ||
458 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (393) | +3:52:41 | Tapio Rautanen | 47:33 | ||
459 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (352) | +3:52:51 | Tapani Naakka | 48:08 | ||
460 | Kemiön Kiilat (365) | +3:52:51 | Veijo Isojunno | 48:01 | ||
461 | Rastikarhut (374) | +3:53:14 | Vesa-Matti Routsi | 50:06 | ||
462 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (333) | +3:53:26 | Taito Jeskanen | 50:14 | ||
463 | Omega 2 (1005) | +3:53:44 | Alexander Vompe | 56:33 | ||
464 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (654) | +3:53:54 | Matts Björke | 1:20:36 | ||
465 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (227) | +3:53:55 | Risto Huttunen | 1:01:29 | ||
466 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (899) | +3:54:01 | Esa Saarijärvi | 51:34 | ||
467 | Teme Ski Team (440) | +3:54:11 | Petri Rinkinen | 1:17:09 | ||
468 | Oppsal IF (613) | +3:54:32 | Emilsson Anders | 50:01 | ||
469 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (428) | +3:54:56 | Esa Leppäniemi | 59:51 | ||
470 | Sporttipalvelu Vesa Oksanen (499) | +3:54:59 | Ville Oksanen | 1:22:35 | ||
471 | OC Puisto (580) | +3:55:17 | Eerik Skyttä | 1:08:34 | ||
472 | PK Racing Team (508) | +3:55:51 | Sami Pietilä | 48:43 | ||
473 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti 2 (1350) | +3:55:56 | Mikko Kekäle | 52:10 | ||
474 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1283) | +3:56:55 | Magnus Grafström | 1:16:23 | ||
475 | Akilles OK (414) | +3:56:57 | Jan Alden | 58:28 | ||
476 | RC Eemeli (372) | +3:57:13 | Mikko Laurikkala | 54:13 | ||
477 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (449) | +3:57:28 | Teemu Salminen | 51:00 | ||
478 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (184) | +3:58:08 | Ismo Paukku | 51:22 | ||
479 | Viitasaaren Suunta (560) | +3:58:19 | Jari Holm | 59:38 | ||
480 | Kangasniemen Kalske (719) | +3:58:24 | Silja Tarvonen | 58:13 | ||
481 | Team NamiStyle (709) | +3:58:25 | Juho Kunnari | 58:26 | ||
482 | HBM-OK (573) | +3:58:34 | Alexander Ignatyev | 53:29 | ||
483 | Aivan Sama (556) | +3:58:39 | Jari Vikberg | 59:41 | ||
484 | Haparanda Ok (264) | +3:58:41 | Filip Sahln | 52:12 | ||
485 | Someron Esa (732) | +3:58:57 | Jarkko Tuomola | 54:30 | ||
486 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (279) | +3:59:08 | Matti Heikkilä | 54:52 | ||
487 | OK Öst Birkeröd (810) | +3:59:51 | Finn Skouenborg | 1:09:20 | ||
488 | Mile-Sport (482) | +3:59:53 | Alexey Ozerov | 1:10:54 | ||
489 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (623) | +3:59:56 | Otto Saikkonen | 54:03 | ||
490 | Paimion Rasti 4 (386) | +4:00:04 | Tapani Holmijoki | 50:51 | ||
491 | Avesta OK (339) | +4:00:15 | Leif Markfjärd | 56:32 | ||
492 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (706) | +4:01:11 | Jari Kokkonen | 1:09:25 | ||
493 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1359) | +4:01:52 | Mikko Auervaara | 48:27 | ||
494 | NCS Sport (522) | +4:01:57 | Markku Vainikka | 53:53 | ||
495 | Pihkaniskat 2 (539) | +4:02:49 | Leo Tolvanen | 1:00:02 | ||
496 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (786) | +4:03:16 | Petteri Lindblom | 56:14 | ||
497 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (594) | +4:03:23 | Eetu Hirvonen | 47:41 | ||
498 | Laihian Luja (396) | +4:03:42 | Jarkko Lauronen | 1:02:34 | ||
499 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (433) | +4:03:57 | Seppo Kellokumpu | 56:13 | ||
500 | Posion Pyrintö (914) | +4:04:16 | Tatu Airisniemi | 54:02 | ||
501 | Team Ykänharju (488) | +4:04:45 | Juha Happonen | 1:11:52 | ||
502 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (681) | +4:04:48 | Tuomas Turunen | 1:04:09 | ||
503 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (552) | +4:05:10 | Ilpo Siljander | 1:19:56 | ||
504 | Jukomila 2000 (310) | +4:05:27 | Raimo Kariniemi | 55:16 | ||
505 | Kuortaneen Kunto (509) | +4:05:36 | Antti Lassila | 1:12:02 | ||
506 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1264) | +4:05:36 | Einar Raudkepp | 1:02:46 | ||
507 | Rastihaukat (309) | +4:06:04 | Harri Kauppinen | 1:01:34 | ||
508 | IK Auseklis 2 (588) | +4:06:42 | Dainis Krievins | 1:02:13 | ||
509 | Oulaisten Huima (237) | +4:07:17 | Jukka Sorvoja | 1:06:53 | ||
510 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (983) | +4:08:20 | Jarno Mikkola | 57:50 | ||
511 | OK Skarpdal (571) | +4:08:38 | Kjell Karlsson | 1:17:44 | ||
512 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (619) | +4:08:39 | Kari Väätäinen | 54:10 | ||
513 | UE Vic Catalunya (621) | +4:08:45 | Vicenc Clarena | 1:08:16 | ||
514 | OLG Pfäffikon (912) | +4:08:49 | Pascal Hengartner | 50:23 | ||
515 | Alahärmän Kisa (585) | +4:08:52 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 55:39 | ||
516 | MS Parma 9 (494) | +4:08:56 | Lauri Pirilä | 56:13 | ||
517 | Rapalan Kunto (632) | +4:08:56 | Heidi Lindfors | 1:03:17 | ||
518 | Hiiltonaiset (555) | +4:09:06 | Laura Salminen | 53:42 | ||
519 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (587) | +4:09:10 | Petteri Kämäräinen | 57:42 | ||
520 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1100) | +4:09:34 | Niko Toimela | 51:13 | ||
521 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (1392) | +4:09:46 | Jorma Valli | 59:33 | ||
522 | Briksnis (463) | +4:10:31 | Andis Janovs | 58:03 | ||
523 | Lapin Sudet (598) | +4:10:51 | Tapani Mikkola | 1:15:52 | ||
524 | Hässleby Hultsfreds OK (392) | +4:11:10 | Urban Billing | 1:04:42 | ||
525 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (1318) | +4:11:17 | Reijo Nurmikumpu | 52:09 | ||
526 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (442) | +4:11:25 | German Amirov | 56:57 | ||
527 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (516) | +4:11:28 | Ville Houttu | 1:01:14 | ||
528 | Rastiketut 2 (481) | +4:12:25 | Pasi Nurmi | 58:47 | ||
529 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (1432) | +4:12:41 | Mikko Laine | 1:02:29 | ||
530 | SK-0K (491) | +4:12:54 | Korhonen Juha | 50:47 | ||
531 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (652) | +4:13:03 | Markus Rajamäki | 57:39 | ||
532 | Kaakon Rasti (738) | +4:13:30 | Esa Rajala | 1:11:07 | ||
533 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (945) | +4:13:48 | Jani Isoluoma | 1:01:13 | ||
534 | Imatran Passipojat (502) | +4:14:44 | Tero Koivisto | 1:04:00 | ||
535 | Muurlan Vihuri (445) | +4:14:55 | Jari Uutela | 1:06:02 | ||
536 | Pörrötukat (430) | +4:15:06 | Taavi Kainel | 54:02 | ||
537 | ARDF team (344) | +4:15:21 | Eduard Godunov | 51:09 | ||
538 | LSF Pronoking Team (670) | +4:15:44 | Lauri Olli | 1:01:27 | ||
539 | Espoon Suunta 6 (507) | +4:15:48 | Mikko Pussinen | 54:05 | ||
540 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (815) | +4:16:01 | Janne Partanen | 56:17 | ||
541 | Oulun Tarmo (475) | +4:16:46 | Olli Puurunen | 59:42 | ||
542 | Solita (659) | +4:16:47 | Tommi Rantanen | 57:59 | ||
543 | IFK Kiruna (533) | +4:16:52 | Conny Nilimaa | 59:32 | ||
544 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (787) | +4:17:20 | Jarmo Helander | 1:04:52 | ||
545 | Izhora (666) | +4:18:22 | Roman Fomushkin | 53:57 | ||
546 | OK Vöru (578) | +4:18:41 | Tonis Piirisild | 1:09:40 | ||
547 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (467) | +4:18:54 | Markus Tylli | 1:08:38 | ||
548 | Lapin Veikot (628) | +4:19:26 | Antti Tepsa | 1:09:01 | ||
549 | Vaalan Karhu (750) | +4:20:06 | Matti Nummi | 54:29 | ||
550 | IF Brahe 3 (478) | +4:20:33 | Anders Björklund | 55:36 | ||
551 | Rasti-Jussit (526) | +4:20:37 | Hannes Keskikiikonen | 1:05:04 | ||
552 | 30draugi.lv (794) | +4:20:44 | Uldis Klepers | 56:22 | ||
553 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (269) | +4:21:44 | Tapio Hankala | 2:13:28 | ||
554 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (644) | +4:21:50 | Antti Kaunisto | 1:02:19 | ||
555 | Arboga OK 2 (1099) | +4:22:01 | Linus Rosdal | 1:32:25 | ||
556 | OK West (773) | +4:22:19 | Veljo Vask | 1:19:28 | ||
557 | OK Jorren (1333) | +4:22:28 | Petter Danielsson | 1:02:40 | ||
558 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (720) | +4:22:40 | Teemu Saarenpää | 59:50 | ||
559 | Surahammars SOK (544) | +4:23:01 | Iwranfrik Curdman | 54:11 | ||
560 | Espoon Akilles 2 (548) | +4:23:18 | Mikko Toikkanen | 57:57 | ||
561 | OK Grip Mariefred (579) | +4:23:49 | Lundgren Anders | 1:23:16 | ||
562 | Alajärven Ankkurit (506) | +4:24:11 | Marko Kujanpää | 57:44 | ||
563 | Iitin Pyrintö (461) | +4:24:38 | Ville Tuomala | 1:01:59 | ||
564 | OK77 4 (383) | +4:25:26 | Mika Pasonen | 54:05 | ||
565 | Savon Suunta (452) | +4:25:38 | Jukka Kytölä | 48:36 | ||
566 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (656) | +4:25:50 | Jan Luiro | 1:15:11 | ||
567 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok 2 (1223) | +4:26:00 | James Melander | 1:01:30 | ||
568 | OK Tylöskog (265) | +4:26:02 | Åke Algotson | 1:01:24 | ||
569 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (604) | +4:26:05 | Erko Ounapuu | 1:17:16 | ||
570 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1243) | +4:26:16 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 55:02 | ||
571 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (369) | +4:26:19 | Marko Orell | 54:00 | ||
572 | Suonenjoen Vasama (418) | +4:26:23 | Pekka Nissinen | 56:42 | ||
573 | PK Racing Team 2 (542) | +4:26:28 | Antti Karjaluoto | 1:04:54 | ||
574 | OSK SAKAS (429) | +4:26:34 | Paulius Vidziunas | 51:00 | ||
575 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (483) | +4:26:35 | Pasi Viberg | 1:11:35 | ||
576 | IF Femman 2 (1261) | +4:26:39 | Eero Hakala | 54:14 | ||
577 | Panssariprikaati (775) | +4:26:56 | Arto Hakala | 53:54 | ||
578 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (385) | +4:26:58 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 58:11 | ||
579 | JYY Sporticus (511) | +4:27:06 | Petteri Muotka | 54:08 | ||
580 | Mona OK (851) | +4:27:10 | Girts Ziliskis | 1:02:52 | ||
581 | Delta 7 (818) | +4:27:14 | Jan Reijo | 1:02:33 | ||
582 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (636) | +4:27:15 | Mikael Mattila | 58:06 | ||
583 | Hukka Suunta (615) | +4:27:24 | Jouni Haara | 1:07:22 | ||
584 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (320) | +4:27:36 | Paavo Vesterinen | 54:19 | ||
585 | Haninge SOK 2 (611) | +4:28:00 | Tobias Steen | 57:26 | ||
586 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (566) | +4:28:08 | Mikko Seppä | 1:02:42 | ||
587 | Peab Seicon (1355) | +4:28:37 | Timo Mäkinen | 1:17:54 | ||
588 | Tapanilan Tarmo (514) | +4:28:44 | Julius Ptashekas | 54:03 | ||
589 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (866) | +4:28:53 | Miikka Harju | 1:06:47 | ||
590 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (627) | +4:29:05 | Olli Pallaspuro | 1:07:40 | ||
591 | Ylä-Savon Rasti 2 (1011) | +4:29:26 | Kalevi Kivipelto | 1:08:50 | ||
592 | AC Harharetki (1458) | +4:29:38 | Mait Lukka | 58:10 | ||
593 | OK Raseborg 4 (705) | +4:30:09 | Mika Nieminen | 1:07:42 | ||
594 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (620) | +4:30:27 | Tommi Isomäki | 1:01:41 | ||
595 | IK Falken (519) | +4:30:39 | Mathias Harald | 1:00:58 | ||
596 | OK Terjärv (505) | +4:30:44 | Patrik Skog | 1:00:56 | ||
597 | Turun Visat (591) | +4:30:44 | Teemu Halttunen | 51:17 | ||
598 | Metsäklusteri (761) | +4:30:55 | Eero Korhonen | 1:01:05 | ||
599 | OC Toffee (468) | +4:31:07 | Tomi Kommeri | 48:04 | ||
600 | OK Meridians 3 (1069) | +4:31:45 | Karlis Viksne | 1:12:05 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |