201 | 134 | Ekaterina Rebrova | 52:22 | +8:25 | | Omega |
202 | 154 | Johanna Tuosa | 52:23 | +8:26 | | Lappeen Riento 2 |
203 | 24 | Tereza Novotna | 52:26 | +8:29 | | OK Hällen |
204 | 102 | Maija Ojanen | 52:26 | +8:29 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
205 | 65 | Olga Glebova | 52:27 | +8:30 | | Northern Wind |
206 | 318 | Salla Koskinen | 52:36 | +8:39 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
207 | 122 | Anastasia Saranen | 52:41 | +8:44 | | Hiisirasti 2 |
208 | 59 | Hege H Feiring | 52:54 | +8:57 | | IL Tyrving |
209 | 337 | Tiia Kunelius | 52:55 | +8:58 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 |
210 | 130 | Milla Mattila | 52:56 | +8:59 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
211 | 311 | Olena Strugalova | 52:59 | +9:02 | | Turun Metsänkävijät |
212 | 105 | Maja Knutsen | 53:00 | +9:03 | | Porsgrunn OL |
213 | 404 | Anu Roininen | 53:01 | +9:04 | | Järvenpään Palo 2 |
214 | 308 | Pauliina Pohja | 53:02 | +9:05 | | Oriveden Ponnistus |
215 | 61 | Karin Skogholm | 53:05 | +9:08 | | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
216 | 241 | Sigrid Ruul | 53:05 | +9:08 | | JOKA |
217 | 186 | Frida Nilsson | 53:08 | +9:11 | | Skåneslättens OL |
218 | 266 | Hanna Vainionpää | 53:13 | +9:16 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 |
219 | 87 | Maarit Korpi | 53:15 | +9:18 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
220 | 264 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 53:15 | +9:18 | | MS Parma 4 |
221 | 133 | Ingela Mattsson | 53:16 | +9:19 | | Pargas IF 2 |
222 | 179 | Milla Saarimäki | 53:16 | +9:19 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 |
223 | 841 | Mira Makkonen | 53:17 | +9:20 | | Liperin Taimi |
224 | 649 | Ilona Haarlaa | 53:18 | +9:21 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 |
225 | 558 | Frida Forshällen | 53:20 | +9:23 | | Attunda OK 2 |
226 | 108 | Pauliina Lankinen | 53:23 | +9:26 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 |
227 | 180 | Anna Wehlin | 53:23 | +9:26 | | Skogspojkarnas OK |
228 | 208 | Johanna Pensas | 53:25 | +9:28 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
229 | 541 | Anu Ekström | 53:26 | +9:29 | | MS Parma 7 |
230 | 438 | Ebba Askeljung | 53:48 | +9:51 | | OK Klemmingen |
231 | 389 | Anu Koivisto | 53:56 | +9:59 | | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot |
232 | 388 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 53:57 | +10:00 | | Kauhajoen Karhu |
233 | 120 | Laima Klauza | 54:00 | +10:03 | | OK Purva Bridejs |
234 | 386 | Meri Maijala | 54:04 | +10:07 | | Lapin Veikot |
235 | 217 | Sofie Svensson | 54:05 | +10:08 | | Vimmerby OK |
236 | 184 | Yulia Strelchenko | 54:06 | +10:09 | | OK Gulfstream |
237 | 325 | Elina Itkonen | 54:06 | +10:09 | | Neidot Itkosen |
238 | 175 | Madara Freimane | 54:09 | +10:12 | | Lillomarka OL 2 |
239 | 257 | Maria Laitinen | 54:11 | +10:14 | | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet |
240 | 420 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | 54:12 | +10:15 | | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
241 | 169 | Josefine Klintberg | 54:17 | +10:20 | | Eksjö SOK 2 |
242 | 571 | Marie Fred | 54:19 | +10:22 | | OK Orient 3 |
243 | 407 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 54:24 | +10:27 | | Hiisirasti 3 |
244 | 249 | Hoböl Vigdis | 54:25 | +10:28 | | Oppsal IF |
245 | 398 | Ella Nurmi | 54:27 | +10:30 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
246 | 692 | Evgenia Batulova | 54:40 | +10:43 | | Nord West 3 |
247 | 148 | Amanda Ziliske | 55:18 | +11:21 | | IK Auseklis |
248 | 194 | Marie Asprusten | 55:18 | +11:21 | | Sandefjord OK |
249 | 520 | Tanja Autio | 55:22 | +11:25 | | Karkki-Rasti 2 |
250 | 405 | Lea Hentunen | 55:23 | +11:26 | | Rasti-Pielinen |
251 | 195 | Niina Liukkonen | 55:25 | +11:28 | | Navi |
252 | 492 | Essi Väisänen | 55:32 | +11:35 | | SK Vuoksi 3 |
253 | 86 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 55:37 | +11:40 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |
254 | 782 | Sanna Savolainen | 55:37 | +11:40 | | Delta 11 |
255 | 496 | Bromark Emma | 55:38 | +11:41 | | OK Roslagen |
256 | 114 | Anni Nurmela | 55:40 | +11:43 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
257 | 439 | Sandra Giertz | 55:41 | +11:44 | | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
258 | 210 | Venla Heikkilä | 55:43 | +11:46 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
259 | 455 | Anu Saksanen | 55:43 | +11:46 | | Turun Suunnistajat 3 |
260 | 291 | Mia Lindberg | 55:44 | +11:47 | | OK Denseln 3 |
261 | 625 | Kine Dirro Böhlerengen | 55:46 | +11:49 | | Östmarka OK |
262 | 429 | Leena Rauhamäki | 55:47 | +11:50 | | Raisu Lumous |
263 | 970 | Niina Männikkö | 55:49 | +11:52 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 |
264 | 85 | Maaret Turunen | 55:50 | +11:53 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 |
265 | 77 | Emma Bjessmo | 55:51 | +11:54 | | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järf |
266 | 916 | Kristin Olofsson | 55:51 | +11:54 | | OK Hammaren Sandviken 2 |
267 | 348 | Line Sundsvik | 55:55 | +11:58 | | Frol IL 2 |
268 | 586 | Johanna Hakala-Kähäri | 55:55 | +11:58 | | Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot |
269 | 237 | Tiina Haapakoski | 56:00 | +12:03 | | Rastikarhut 4 |
270 | 277 | Dasha Tomash | 56:02 | +12:05 | | Nash Klub |
271 | 307 | Krista Niiranen | 56:02 | +12:05 | | Kalevan Rasti 3 |
272 | 512 | Sonja Niemelä | 56:06 | +12:09 | | Valkeakosken Haka 3 |
273 | 215 | Hilda Mattsson | 56:08 | +12:11 | | Järla IF OK 2 |
274 | 524 | Tiina Jussila | 56:09 | +12:12 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 |
275 | 401 | Riikka Lindberg | 56:09 | +12:12 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 |
276 | 181 | Maria Zasimovskaya | 56:10 | +12:13 | | Baltiyskiy Bereg |
277 | 132 | Hanna Berggren | 56:12 | +12:15 | | OK Denseln |
278 | 309 | Anni Reiman | 56:15 | +12:18 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 |
279 | 262 | Satu Jaatinen | 56:16 | +12:19 | | Muurlan Vihuri |
280 | 359 | Essi Rautasalo | 56:16 | +12:19 | | Kalevan Rasti 5 |
281 | 238 | Marite Kneta | 56:18 | +12:21 | | Mona OK |
282 | 320 | Elina Grahn | 56:19 | +12:22 | | Närpes OK 2 |
283 | 322 | Pinja Jylänki | 56:20 | +12:23 | | Delta 5 |
284 | 580 | Heidi Rahikkala | 56:20 | +12:23 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 |
285 | 159 | Annik Westberg-Arrakoski | 56:21 | +12:24 | | OK77 |
286 | 703 | Maria Svetloff | 56:22 | +12:25 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 |
287 | 363 | Elina Lammi | 56:27 | +12:30 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
288 | 229 | Karin Svensson | 56:29 | +12:32 | | Finspångs SOK |
289 | 350 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 56:29 | +12:32 | | Rastikarhut 2 |
290 | 724 | Tiina Lyytinen | 56:29 | +12:32 | | Suonenjoen Vasama |
291 | 457 | Siri Jeppsson | 56:30 | +12:33 | | Katrineholms OK |
292 | 740 | Dace Buza | 56:31 | +12:34 | | Briksnis 2 |
293 | 251 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 56:32 | +12:35 | | Jalasjärven Jalas |
294 | 332 | Carita Espo | 56:33 | +12:36 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 |
295 | 177 | Jola Maisala | 56:35 | +12:38 | | Rasti-Jyry |
296 | 213 | Ellinor Fryxell | 56:36 | +12:39 | | Tullinge SK 4 |
297 | 377 | Nadezda Suhkova | 56:38 | +12:41 | | Lytkarino |
298 | 113 | Marja Kukonlehto | 56:39 | +12:42 | | Kangasala SK 8 |
299 | 362 | Pirjo Kauria | 56:39 | +12:42 | | Olavin Rasti 2 |
300 | 263 | Saana Taimisto | 56:41 | +12:44 | | MS Parma 6 |
301 | 239 | Ieva Vegere | 56:42 | +12:45 | | OZONS OK |
302 | 371 | Aija Tilvis | 56:42 | +12:45 | | Kalajoen Junkkarit |
303 | 310 | Katarina Hammas | 56:43 | +12:46 | | Attunda OK |
304 | 219 | Heini Hemminki | 56:45 | +12:48 | | Rastiketut |
305 | 303 | Lilian Björndahl | 56:46 | +12:49 | | IK Falken |
306 | 171 | Viktoria Karastan | 56:47 | +12:50 | | Juventa |
307 | 1070 | Tatiana Poliakova | 56:51 | +12:54 | | Ultra |
308 | 173 | Malin Andersson | 56:54 | +12:57 | | OK Nolaskogsarna |
309 | 316 | Mari Sipilä | 56:55 | +12:58 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
310 | 270 | Pinja Toivanen | 56:56 | +12:59 | | Rasti-Nokia 2 |
311 | 422 | Liza Tamberg | 56:57 | +13:00 | | Kuzmolovo 110 |
312 | 176 | Camilla Sjöqvist | 57:07 | +13:10 | | Norbergs OK |
313 | 285 | Anna Avramenko | 57:10 | +13:13 | | MSU |
314 | 396 | Katja Häkkinen | 57:12 | +13:15 | | Lynx 5 |
315 | 259 | Reetta Heiskanen | 57:16 | +13:19 | | Savon Rasti |
316 | 338 | Tuula Räsänen | 57:16 | +13:19 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 |
317 | 494 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 57:17 | +13:20 | | Espoon Suunta 6 |
318 | 300 | Lea Anttolainen | 57:18 | +13:21 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 |
319 | 527 | Pinja Antikainen | 57:19 | +13:22 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 |
320 | 531 | Taru Aapro-Toivanen | 57:19 | +13:22 | | Delta 6 |
321 | 137 | Seidi Roine | 57:22 | +13:25 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
322 | 321 | Laura Jänis | 57:23 | +13:26 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 |
323 | 140 | Josefina Almen | 57:26 | +13:29 | | Linköpings OK 2 |
324 | 185 | Matilda Stensson | 57:26 | +13:29 | | Helsingborgs SOK |
325 | 417 | Mervi Anttila | 57:26 | +13:29 | | Hernemäen Porina |
326 | 288 | Outi Valkonen | 57:28 | +13:31 | | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 |
327 | 191 | Alexandra Strandvall | 57:28 | +13:31 | | IK Kronan |
328 | 347 | Marjut Maiju Rolig | 57:30 | +13:33 | | SK- Mikä Koodi |
329 | 296 | Mia-Riitta Vikström | 57:31 | +13:34 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
330 | 437 | Heli Heimala | 57:34 | +13:37 | | Lappeen Riento 3 |
331 | 172 | Marit Nipen | 57:38 | +13:41 | | GNEIST |
332 | 317 | Charlotta Lundgren | 57:38 | +13:41 | | Pargas IF 3 |
333 | 785 | Reija Aho | 57:40 | +13:43 | | Rastiketut 3 |
334 | 293 | Annamari Heikkilä | 57:42 | +13:45 | | Lynx 4 |
335 | 1078 | Kristin Åsteböl | 57:42 | +13:45 | | Lillomarka OL 3 |
336 | 646 | Polina Artemtsova | 57:44 | +13:47 | | Vyborg-orientir |
337 | 777 | Veera Kortelainen | 57:46 | +13:49 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 |
338 | 201 | Sanna Stolze | 57:50 | +13:53 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 |
339 | 323 | Inka Komonen | 57:51 | +13:54 | | Rastivarsat 2 |
340 | 975 | Nelli Rehn | 57:51 | +13:54 | | Lauri Rehnin perilliset |
341 | 441 | Karoline Sönsterudbråten | 57:53 | +13:56 | | Raumar OL |
342 | 634 | Sanna Valkonen | 57:54 | +13:57 | | Turun Suunnistajat 5 |
343 | 265 | Heidi Mattila | 57:55 | +13:58 | | Rasti-Lukko 2 |
344 | 374 | Ilze Lapina | 57:58 | +14:01 | | Ziemelkurzeme OK |
345 | 504 | Elizaveta Reshetniak | 58:04 | +14:07 | | Nord West 2 |
346 | 149 | Katja Kaario | 58:05 | +14:08 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 |
347 | 829 | Jenny Håland | 58:07 | +14:10 | | Tullinge SK 5 |
348 | 796 | Natasha Logacheva | 58:16 | +14:19 | | Kuzmolovo 110 2 |
349 | 751 | Anne Polso | 58:19 | +14:22 | | Vetelin Urheilijat |
350 | 155 | Mira Mäkelä | 58:21 | +14:24 | | Lynx 3 |
351 | 178 | Mette Petersson | 58:22 | +14:25 | | Centrum OK Stockholm |
352 | 832 | Sofie Gustavsson | 58:23 | +14:26 | | OK Tyr 2 |
353 | 554 | Sanna Veikkola | 58:26 | +14:29 | | Lammin Säkiä 2 |
354 | 650 | Monica Prest | 58:26 | +14:29 | | IK Kronan 2 |
355 | 245 | Matilda Martinsson | 58:28 | +14:31 | | OK Nackhe/Falkenbergs OK |
356 | 483 | Terhi Harjula | 58:28 | +14:31 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 |
357 | 559 | Ellinor Fransson | 58:39 | +14:42 | | Järla IF OK 3 |
358 | 1056 | Laura Leppälä | 58:39 | +14:42 | | SK Hanksu 2002 |
359 | 247 | Daniela Hallvar | 58:40 | +14:43 | | OK77 2 |
360 | 373 | Edit Kannel | 58:45 | +14:48 | | RAE ROK |
361 | 393 | Erica Wiik | 58:45 | +14:48 | | IF Femman 2 |
362 | 18 | Martina Seiterle | 58:47 | +14:50 | | Tullinge SK |
363 | 579 | Anni Huuha | 58:49 | +14:52 | | Oulaisten Huima |
364 | 58 | Larissa Erola | 58:50 | +14:53 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 |
365 | 387 | Eija Koskivaara | 58:50 | +14:53 | | Turun Suunnistajat 4 |
366 | 683 | Nina Bondareva | 58:53 | +14:56 | | Saint-Petersburg 2 |
367 | 236 | Kirsi Laasonen | 58:56 | +14:59 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 |
368 | 499 | Daisy Saetalu | 58:57 | +15:00 | | SK Saue Tammed 2 |
369 | 951 | Madelene Allmungs | 58:59 | +15:02 | | Leksands OK 3 |
370 | 1081 | Minna Tiainen | 59:02 | +15:05 | | Kalevan Rasti 7 |
371 | 107 | Emmi Jokinen | 59:07 | +15:10 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
372 | 824 | Maija Kinni | 59:08 | +15:11 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 |
373 | 453 | Emmi Alvoittu | 59:12 | +15:15 | | Vihtavuoren Pamaus |
374 | 203 | Elisabeth Stenlund | 59:14 | +15:17 | | IF Brahe |
375 | 619 | Tiina Karvonen | 59:15 | +15:18 | | Someron Esa |
376 | 391 | Aini Vuorinen | 59:15 | +15:18 | | Saarijärven Pullistus |
377 | 953 | Tiina Kihlström | 59:17 | +15:20 | | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 |
378 | 370 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 59:20 | +15:23 | | OK Raseborg 2 |
379 | 638 | Nastya Skopinskaya | 59:21 | +15:24 | | Omega 2 |
380 | 235 | Helena Mäkelä | 59:23 | +15:26 | | Pihkaniskat 3 |
381 | 157 | Elina Rinkineva | 59:25 | +15:28 | | Rasti-Jussit |
382 | 505 | Sanni Marttinen | 59:30 | +15:33 | | Navi 2 |
383 | 1074 | Teija Rauhala | 59:30 | +15:33 | | Hiidenkadun Hurjat |
384 | 470 | Virve Kauranen | 59:31 | +15:34 | | Lapin Sudet |
385 | 487 | Iida Kauppi | 59:32 | +15:35 | | Kodisjoen Kaiku |
386 | 289 | Hanne Kari | 59:34 | +15:37 | | Sienestäjät |
387 | 414 | Lisa Andersson | 59:35 | +15:38 | | OK Enen |
388 | 538 | Marianne Dähli | 59:35 | +15:38 | | NTNUI 5 |
389 | 335 | Sanna Soudunsaari | 59:36 | +15:39 | | Posion Pyrintö |
390 | 801 | Kati Nynäs | 59:37 | +15:40 | | OK Botnia 3 |
391 | 126 | Minna-Mari Olli | 59:41 | +15:44 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
392 | 981 | Elin Nygren-Wåhlin | 59:45 | +15:48 | | OK Södertörn 2 |
393 | 226 | Essi Jalanto | 59:47 | +15:50 | | Kangasala SK 4 |
394 | 547 | Outi Nieminen | 59:47 | +15:50 | | Rasti-Pommi |
395 | 861 | Silje Kristiansen | 59:55 | +15:58 | | Kristiansand OK 2 |
396 | 484 | Sanna Hämälistö | 1:00:01 | +16:04 | | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 |
397 | 188 | Milla Vehkaoja | 1:00:11 | +16:14 | | Paimion Rasti 4 |
398 | 415 | Kirsi Sipilä | 1:00:12 | +16:15 | | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
399 | 930 | Sirja Heiskanen | 1:00:12 | +16:15 | | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 |
400 | 352 | Ann Karin Tjörhom | 1:00:15 | +16:18 | | Ganddal IL |